Turnyro pasirinktys

Rūšiuoti pagal

Pasirinkta federacija: Suriname (sur)

Flag sur
Nr.TurnyrasPaskutinis atnaujinimas
12018 Interclub Kampioenschappen Aspiranten Klasse 19 dien. 19 val.
22018 Scholen Schaakkampioenschappen GLO 26 dien. 15 val.
32018 Scholen Schaakkampioenschappen VOJ 26 dien. 15 val.
42018 Scholen Schaakkampioenschappen VOS 26 dien. 15 val.
5Nationale Dames Schaakkampioen 2018 28 dien. 13 val.
62018 Girls Chess Talent Beginners 33 dien. 14 val.
72018 Girls Chess Talent Intermediate 33 dien. 14 val.
87th CARIFTA Junior Chess Championsip 2018 - U16 Absolute 82 dien.
97th CARIFTA Junior Chess Championsip 2018 - U20 Open 82 dien.
107th CARIFTA Junior Chess Championsip 2018 - U16 Women 82 dien.
117th CARIFTA Junior Chess Championsip 2018 - U12 Absolute 82 dien.
127th CARIFTA Junior Chess Championsip 2018 - U12 Women 82 dien. 1 val.
13Nationale Schaak Kampioenschappen 2018 87 dien. 12 val.
14Deca Challenge 2018 1e editie - Voorrondes 117 dien. 19 val.
15Deca Challenge 2018 1e editie - Finale: Intermediate 117 dien. 19 val.
16Deca Challenge 2018 1e editie - Finale: Beginners 117 dien. 19 val.
172018 Kwalificatie Nationale Kampioenschappen 129 dien. 16 val.
182017 Blitz Schaakkampioenschappen Aspiranten 171 dien. 15 val.
192017 Blitz Schaakkampioenschappen Top 171 dien. 15 val.
202017 Blitz Schaakkampioenschappen Sub-Top 171 dien. 15 val.
21Rukhmania Jaarafsluitingstoernooi 2017 Top Klasse 180 dien. 21 val.
22Rukhmania Jaarafsluitingstoernooi 2017 Kadetten Klasse 180 dien. 21 val.
23Rukhmania Jaarafsluitingstoernooi 2017 Beginners Klasse 180 dien. 21 val.
242017 Interclub Eerste Klasse 187 dien. 19 val.
252017 Nationale Rapid Schaakkampioenschappen - Top 187 dien. 19 val.
262017 Nationale Rapid Schaakkampioenschappen Sub-Top 187 dien. 19 val.
275th Srefidensi Chess Celebration Open Blitz 208 dien. 21 val.
285th Srefidensi Chess Celebration 2017 Master Class 209 dien. 1 val.
295th Srefidensi Chess Celebration 2017 Open Class 209 dien. 1 val.
302017 Interclub Top Klasse 213 dien. 15 val.
312017 Nationale Open 20+ Kampioenschappen 230 dien. 22 val.
322017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U20 230 dien. 22 val.
33Deca Challenge III Finale - Intermediate 245 dien.
34Deca Challenge III Finale - Beginners 245 dien.
35Deca Challenge III Voorronde 245 dien. 2 val.
36Rukhmania Blitz Toernooi 2017 Pupillen Klasse 265 dien.
37Rukhmania Blitz Toernooi 2017 Top Klasse 265 dien. 14 val.
38Rukhmania Doorgeefschaak 2017 279 dien. 11 val.
39Rukhmania Progressief Schaken 2017 284 dien. 21 val.
402017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U14 314 dien. 2 val.
412017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U18 314 dien. 2 val.
42Nationale Jeugkampioenschappen U18 - Barrage 316 dien. 4 val.
432017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U12 316 dien. 6 val.
442017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U10 318 dien. 23 val.
452017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U16 319 dien. 15 val.
462017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U8 321 dien. 2 val.
472017 Scholen Schaak VOS 327 dien. 20 val.
482017 Scholen Schaak VOJ 327 dien. 20 val.
492017 Scholen Schaak GLO 327 dien. 20 val.
502017 Interclub Kampioenschappen - Aspiranten Klasse 354 dien.