Wybranie turnieju

Sortowanie według

Selected federation: Italy (ita)

Flag ita
NrNazwa turniejuOstatnia aktualizacja strony
17° Open Internazionale del Salento - Open A 28 Minutes
27° Open Internazionale del Salento - Open B 59 Minutes
3Campionato Regionale Assoluto FVG 2018 3 Hours 30 Min.
4Pfingstcamp Bibione 2018 Blitz 1 Days 4 Hours
53° torneo "I GRANDE MAESTRI" 2018 1 Days 10 Hours
64th Int. Chess Festival ad Gredine Open A (> 1900) 4 Days
74th Int. Chess Festival ad Gredine Open B (< 2000) 4 Days 1 Hours
87th Youth Team Championship 2018 4 Days 2 Hours
9XXII International Chess Open "Città di Gioiosa Marea" Open C - ELO < 1600 4 Days 23 Hours
10XXII International Chess Open "Città di Gioiosa Marea" Open B - ELO 1600-1799 4 Days 23 Hours
11XXII International Chess Open "Città di Gioiosa Marea" Open A - ELO ≥ 1800 4 Days 23 Hours
124th Int. Chess Festival ad Gredine Simultanea di Luca Moroni 8 Days 5 Hours
13Überetscher Turnier 2017/2018 9 Days 1 Hours
14CSR Campionato Sociale 2018 10 Days 21 Hours
151° Open Scacchistica Pordenonese - A 16 Days 2 Hours
161° Open Scacchistica Pordenonese - C 16 Days 2 Hours
171° Open Scacchistica Pordenonese - B 16 Days 2 Hours
18XXIV Festival Internazionale Leonardo Di Bona A 19 Days 6 Hours
1950° Campionato Italiano a Squadre - Serie Master 19 Days 7 Hours
2011° Campionato Italiano a Squadre Femminile 19 Days 8 Hours
21XXIV Festival internazionale Leonardo Di Bona B 19 Days 8 Hours
22FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U2300 21 Days
23FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U2000 21 Days 1 Hours
24FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U1700 21 Days 1 Hours
25FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U1700 Women 21 Days 2 Hours
26Blitz tournament #2 during WACC 2018 22 Days 20 Hours
27Maratonda blitz della Liberazione 2018 25 Days 4 Hours
28Blitz tournament #1 during WACC 2018 25 Days 4 Hours
29Semilampo "Orto Botanico" - Rapid Fide 25 Days 6 Hours
302° Torneo di Scacchi Santa Flavia - Rapid Fide 28 Days 1 Hours
3150° CIS - Raggruppamento A1.1 29 Days 4 Hours
32Coppa Scacchi Friuli Venezia Giulia 32 Days
33Campionato Provinciale Assoluto Trapani 2018 35 Days 23 Hours
343° Open Intenazionale di Pasqua Torneo C 36 Days 3 Hours
353° Open Intenazionale di Pasqua Torneo B 36 Days 6 Hours
363° Open Intenazionale di Pasqua Torneo A 36 Days 7 Hours
37Torneo di Scacchi " Francesco De Sanctis " U16 37 Days 10 Hours
38Torneo di Scacchi " Francesco De Sanctis" 37 Days 10 Hours
3933. Kalterer Osterturnier 2018 48 Days 3 Hours
40Cis 2018 - Serie A2.8 53 Days 23 Hours
41Cis 2018 - Serie A1.4 53 Days 23 Hours
428° Campionato Regionale Lampo - Sicilia 57 Days 21 Hours
43AAAAA 60 Days 9 Hours
4449. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18 - Landesliga A 65 Days 11 Hours
4549. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18 - Landesliga B 71 Days 1 Hours
4649. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18 - Gebietsliga C-Süd 98 Days 4 Hours
4749. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18 - Gebietsliga C-Ost 98 Days 10 Hours
4849. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18 - Gebietsliga C-West 99 Days
4913th Open Bolzano 2018 Open C (Elo under1500) 105 Days 1 Hours
5013th Open Bolzano 2018 Open A (open for all) 105 Days 2 Hours