Wybór federacji    ECU Logo

Wybranie turnieju

Sortowanie według

Selected federation: Estonia (est)

Flag est
NrNazwa turniejuOstatnia aktualizacja strony
1Estonian Girls U10 Championships 7 Hours 16 Min.
2Estonian Youth U10 Championships 7 Hours 17 Min.
3Baltic Zonal Tournament FIDE Presidential K. Ilyumzhinov Cup’s - 2018 Tallinn 7 Hours 39 Min.
4Estonian Youth U16 Chess Championships 8 Hours 9 Min.
5Estonian Girls U16 Chess Championships 8 Hours 12 Min.
6VII Wabaduse kohviku handicup välkturniir 1 Days 3 Hours
7SELL Games 2018 - Chess 1 Days 6 Hours
8Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series VII: C-Tournament 7 Days 6 Hours
9Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series VII: B-Tournament 7 Days 6 Hours
10Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series VII: A-Tournament 7 Days 6 Hours
11Värska Originaal 2018 8 Days 4 Hours
12Laagri Kooli lahtised meistrivõistlused males 2018 C turniir 8 Days 7 Hours
13Laagri Kooli lahtised meistrivõistlused males 2018 B turniir 8 Days 7 Hours
14Laagri Kooli lahtised meistrivõistlused males 2018 A turniir 8 Days 7 Hours
15Estonian Youth U8 Chess Championships 14 Days 7 Hours
16Estonian Youth U14 Chess Championships 14 Days 7 Hours
17Estonian Girls U8 Chess Championships 14 Days 7 Hours
18Estonian Girls U14 Chess Championships 14 Days 9 Hours
19Estonian and U20 championships 2018 19 Days 6 Hours
20Estonian Women and U20 Girls Championships 2018 19 Days 7 Hours
21Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series VI: C-Tournament 21 Days 6 Hours
22Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series VI: B-Tournament 21 Days 6 Hours
23Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series VI: A-Tournament 21 Days 7 Hours
2419th Lembit Oll Memorial Tournament 29 Days 5 Hours
25Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series V: C-Tournament 36 Days 6 Hours
26Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series V: B-Tournament 36 Days 6 Hours
27Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series V: A-Tournament 36 Days 7 Hours
28Kristiine Open 2018 43 Days 5 Hours
29Ratsu Karikas (Reitinguga) 44 Days 2 Hours
30Ratsu karikas (III-VII klass) 44 Days 2 Hours
31Ratsu karikas (I-II klass) 44 Days 2 Hours
32Ratsu karikas (Tüdrukud) 44 Days 2 Hours
33Estonian Girls U18 Chess Championships 48 Days 5 Hours
34Estonian Youth U12 Chess Championships 48 Days 5 Hours
35Estonian Youth U18 Chess Championships 48 Days 5 Hours
36Estonian Girls U12 Chess Championships 48 Days 5 Hours
37Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series IV: C-Tournament 57 Days 6 Hours
38Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series IV: B-Tournament 57 Days 6 Hours
39Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series IV: A-Tournament 57 Days 6 Hours
40Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 finaal 60 Days 23 Hours
41Lev Braschinsky VIII mälestusturniir Viljandi, 17.03. 2018 64 Days 4 Hours
42Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 (1) 66 Days 20 Hours
43Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 (2) 66 Days 20 Hours
44Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 (3) 66 Days 20 Hours
45Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 (4) 66 Days 20 Hours
46Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 (5) 66 Days 20 Hours
47VIII Nipernaadi kiirmaleturniir 70 Days 3 Hours
48VIII Nipernaadi kiirmaleturniir noorteturniir 70 Days 4 Hours
49Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series III: C-Tournament 71 Days 6 Hours
50Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series III: B-Tournament 71 Days 6 Hours