Chọn Liên đoàn    ECU Logo

Giải/ Nội dung

Sắp xếp theo trình tự

Chọn Liên đoàn: Romania (rou)

Flag rou
SốGiảiCập nhật
1Romania National Chess Championship 2018 - Women Final 4 giờ 9 phút
2PRO Blitz 4 4 giờ 54 phút
3Cupa „SocialXChange&Chess” editia a 7-a U14 5 giờ 7 phút
4Cupa „SocialXChange&Chess” editia a 7-a U10 5 giờ 8 phút
5Cupa „SocialXChange&Chess” editia a 7-a U08 5 giờ 8 phút
6Olimpiada E.P. Cluj Primar 5 giờ 58 phút
7Romania National Chess Championship 2018 - Open final 6 giờ 10 phút
8Iași - Festivalul Familiei la șah- editia a-V-a - 3 iunie 2018 6 giờ 26 phút
9Concurs de Sah Rapid "Trofeul Bujorul de Munte" 6 giờ 39 phút
10Felix Cup 2018 XXX edition 7 giờ 22 phút
11Ziua Copilului 2018 (Children's Day 2018) 8 giờ 59 phút
12CUPA PHEONIX - POIANA PINULUI - BUZAU, sub 10 ani, 24-27 mai 2018 10 giờ 3 phút
13CUPA PHEONIX - POIANA PINULUI - BUZAU, sub 14 ani, 24-27 mai 2018 10 giờ 3 phút
14CUPA PHEONIX - POIANA PINULUI - BUZAU, SENIORI, 24-27 MAI 2018 10 giờ 7 phút
15Dr. Lupusoru Tournament 2018 10 giờ 14 phút
16Cupa Facultatii de Educatie Fizica si Sport Galati 11 giờ 25 phút
17C.N.S. Echipe Mixte Elisabeta Polihroniade - Primar Tulcea 12 giờ 50 phút
18Festivalul Hunedoarean de Sah - Open A editia I-a 2018 14 giờ 4 phút
19CUPA PHEONIX - POIANA PINULUI - BUZAU, sub 8 ani, 24-27 mai 2018 14 giờ 17 phút
20Petra Chess Weekend nr.18, 7-10 iunie 2018 15 giờ 20 phút
21Goethe Schnellschach-Turnier U08 1 ngày 7 giờ
22Goethe Schnellschach-Turnier U10 1 ngày 7 giờ
23Goethe Schnellschach-Turnier U14 1 ngày 7 giờ
24Festivalul International de sah LIONS 2-3 iunie 2018 Cluj-Napoca ed.9 - Under 8 1 ngày 11 giờ
25Festivalul International de sah LIONS 2-3 iunie 2018 Cluj-Napoca ed.9 - Under 10 1 ngày 11 giờ
26Festivalul International de sah LIONS 2-3 iunie 2018 Cluj-Napoca ed.9 - Under 18 1 ngày 11 giờ
27Cupa Sergentul - Editia 11 Open ( Elo < 2200 ), ( Vaslui, 18 - 20 Mai 2018 ) 1 ngày 12 giờ
28Veranda Mall Chess Contest - Spring Edition - 20 Mai 2018 - U8-U14 1 ngày 13 giờ
29Cupa CSU Bucuresti editia XI CIV peste 1001 U8-U10 1 ngày 13 giờ
30Cupa Orasului Pecica Turneul A - seniori 1 ngày 15 giờ
31Cupa CSU Bucuresti editia XI fete U8-U10 1 ngày 15 giờ
32Cupa CSU Bucuresti editia XI CIV 1001 U10 1 ngày 15 giờ
33Cupa CSU Bucuresti editia XI CIV 1001 U8 1 ngày 15 giờ
34Cupa CSU Bucuresti editia XI CIV 1001 U6 1 ngày 15 giờ
35Cupa Logismart 2018 - turneul A- gradinita 2 ngày 6 giờ
36Cupa Logismart 2018 - turneul B - clasa 0 2 ngày 6 giờ
37Cupa Logismart 2018 - turneul C- clasele I-II 2 ngày 6 giờ
38Cupa Logismart 2018 - turneul D- clasele III-IV 2 ngày 6 giờ
39Cupa Logismart 2018 - turneul E- clasele V-VIII 2 ngày 6 giờ
40Campionatul Familiilor Sahiste Ed XIII-a Timisoara 19.05.2018 2 ngày 8 giờ
41Cupa Orasului Pecica Turneul B- copii sub 14 ani 2 ngày 9 giờ
42Cupa Orasului Pecica Turneul C - copii sub 8 ani 2 ngày 13 giờ
43Cupa "Micul sahist" - editia a La - 19mai 2018 - Ploiesti 2 ngày 14 giờ
44Festivalul International de Sah Satu Mare-Memorialul Marian Vasile 2 ngày 15 giờ
45Festivalul International de Sah Satu Mare-Memorialul Iuliu Szabo 2 ngày 15 giờ
46Festivalul International de Sah Satu Mare 2018 Memorialul Dan Francisc sah rapid, 26 iulie 2018 2 ngày 15 giờ
47Cupa CSU Bucuresti editia XI CIV 1001 U6-U8-U10 2 ngày 18 giờ
48Cupa "Cuiul Sighetean", ed. a II-a 3 ngày 9 giờ
49"Şahul ca o poveste", grupa 5-6 ani - Constanţa 3 ngày 15 giờ
50"Şahul ca o poveste", grupa 10 ani - Constanţa 3 ngày 16 giờ