Giải/ Nội dung

Sắp xếp theo trình tự

Chọn Liên đoàn: Colombia (col)

Flag col
SốGiảiCập nhật
1Torneo de Ajedrez Blitz Efemerides A Hernandez 6 giờ 53 phút
2Semifinal 3 del Selectivo a la 43 Olimpiada Mundial Batumi- Georgia 15 giờ 36 phút
3I Torneo Ajedrez Blitz Biblioteca Deptal Jorge Borrero Garces 2018 1 ngày 6 giờ
4Torneo Ciudad Cartago 2018 1 ngày 6 giờ
5Municipal Intercolegial Superate Pijao Juvenil Masculino 1 ngày 8 giờ
6Intercolegial Superate Pijao Juvenil Femenino 1 ngày 8 giờ
7Intercolegial Superate Pijao Prejuvenil Masculino 1 ngày 8 giờ
8Intercolegial Superate Prejuvenil Femenino 1 ngày 8 giờ
9Municipal Intercolegial Supérate Pijao Infantil Masculino 1 ngày 8 giờ
10Intercolegial Superate Infantil Femenino 1 ngày 9 giờ
11XII TORNEO INTERCOLEGIADO LICEO DE CERVANTES EL RETIRO MAYORES 1 ngày 10 giờ
12XII TORNEO INTERCOLEGIADO LICEO DE CERVANTES EL RETIRO SUB 17 1 ngày 10 giờ
13XII TORNEO INTERCOLEGIADO LICEO DE CERVANTES EL RETIRO SUB 10 1 ngày 10 giờ
14XII TORNEO INTERCOLEGIADO LICEO DE CERVANTES EL RETIRO SUB 14 1 ngày 10 giờ
15Abierto Relampago Medellin 2018 2 ngày 5 giờ
16Torneo de Ajedrez Satélite Clasificatorio III Semifinal de Dosquebradas 2 ngày 7 giờ
17Torneo21 Blitz Ludika 20180524 3 ngày 5 giờ
18TORNEO ACTIVO 20 CLUB LUDIKA 20180522 5 ngày 4 giờ
19Campeonato Nacional Sub 12 Femenino 2018 5 ngày 11 giờ
20Torneo Blitz Ludika 20180520 equipos 6 ngày 11 giờ
21Campeonato Nacional Sub 12 Femenino 2018 DESEMPATE 7 ngày 12 giờ
22V IRT Blitz Escuela de Futuros Maestros 2018 7 ngày 12 giờ
23Campeonato Nacional Sub 8 Absoluto 2018 DESEMPATE 1er Lugar 7 ngày 13 giờ
24Campeonato Nacional Sub 8 Absoluto 2018 7 ngày 13 giờ
25Campeonato Nacional Sub 16 Femenino 2018 7 ngày 13 giờ
26Campeonato Nacional Sub 16 Absoluto 2018 7 ngày 13 giờ
27Campeonato Nacional Sub 12 Absoluto 2018 7 ngày 13 giờ
28Campeonato Nacional Sub 8 Femenino 2018 7 ngày 13 giờ
29IRT Rapido Clasificatorio Masculino a Seleccion Narino 2018 7 ngày 14 giờ
30IRT Rapido Clasificatorio Femenino a Seleccion Narino 2018 7 ngày 14 giờ
31IRT Blitz Clasificatorio Masculino a Seleccion Narino 2018 7 ngày 14 giờ
32IRT Blitz Clasificatorio Femenino a Seleccion Narino 2018 7 ngày 14 giờ
33V IRT Rapido Escuela de Futuros Maestros 2018 7 ngày 14 giờ
34Torneo20 Blitz Ludika 20180517 7 ngày 17 giờ
35Torneo20 Activo Ludika 20180515 7 ngày 17 giờ
36Torneo19 Blitz Ludika 20180510 7 ngày 17 giờ
37Torneo19 Activo Ludika 20180508 7 ngày 17 giờ
38Torneo18 Blitz Ludika 20180503 7 ngày 17 giờ
39Torneo18 Activo Ludika 20180501 equipos 7 ngày 17 giờ
40Torneo17 Blitz Ludika 20180426 random 7 ngày 17 giờ
41Torneo17 Activo Ludika 20180424 7 ngày 17 giờ
42I Torneo Regional de Ajedrez "Nueva Generación" (Quimbaya, Quindío) 8 ngày 11 giờ
43Abierto de La Ascension Infantil 13 ngày 5 giờ
44Abierto de La Ascension 13 ngày 5 giờ
45Departamental Mayores Selectivo Olimpiada Quindio 3 13 ngày 7 giờ
46TORNEO DE AJEDREZ RAPIDO MEXICHEM 2018 13 ngày 12 giờ
47I Festival Regional De Ajedrez COLEGIO MAYOR DE OCCIDENTE Facatativa 14 ngày 4 giờ
48Zonal ASCUN - Norte de Santander - Cúcuta 2018 Masculino 10 al 12 de mayo 15 ngày 9 giờ
49Zonal ASCUN - Norte de Santander - Cúcuta 2018 Femenino 10 al 12 de mayo 15 ngày 9 giờ
501er TORNEO DE AJEDREZ CANAPRO 15 ngày 10 giờ