Ֆեդերացիայի ընտրում    ECU Logo

Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Sweden (swe)

Flag swe
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Nackablixten 2018 2 ժամ 33 րոպե
2Storsjödraget 2018 1 օր 3 ժամ
3Rockaden Open 2018 1 օր 3 ժամ
4blixt 24 maj 1 օր 4 ժամ
5Alliansmasterskap blixt 1 օր 10 ժամ
6Umemästerskapet 2018 2 օր 19 ժամ
7Stockholms Schacksallskap Rolf Littorin rapid 180522 3 օր 4 ժամ
8Sallskapets Hostturn 2018 3 օր 4 ժամ
9Upsala ASS Maj-ELO gr B-C 2018 5 օր 6 ժամ
10Upsala ASS Maj-ELO gr A 2018 5 օր 6 ժամ
11Lilla Falkoping Open 2018 5 օր 8 ժամ
12Stockholms Schacksallskap KM 2018 7 օր 7 ժամ
13Rilton Cup 2018/2019 8 օր 6 ժամ
14Rödeby Vårcup 18 9 օր 3 ժամ
15Rilton 1800 2018/2019 9 օր 8 ժամ
16Rilton Open 2018/2019 9 օր 8 ժամ
17Majturneringen 2018 grupp 3 10 օր 3 ժամ
18Stockholmsmästerskapet 2018 11 օր 2 ժամ
19Schack 88 vårturnering 2018 11 օր 14 ժամ
20Stockholm Elo Challenge 2018 12 օր 9 ժամ
21Falkopingsmasterskap snabb 2018 12 օր 14 ժամ
22 WCT Group B ELO Challenge 15 օր 6 ժամ
23Majornas snabbschack 6 2018 17 օր 4 ժամ
24Stockholms Schacksallskap Tore Riltonblixt 180508 17 օր 4 ժամ
25Östersunds SS majblixt 2018 17 օր 5 ժամ
26Rockadens KM i Blixt 2018 18 օր 5 ժամ
27Pyramidens stora myntslag 2018 19 օր 6 ժամ
28Jamtland/Harjedalen DM-blixt 2018 Deltävling 2 19 օր 11 ժամ
29Jamtland/Harjedalen DM-blixt 2018 Deltävling 1 19 օր 11 ժամ
30Rockadens KM 3A Våren 2018 20 օր 2 ժամ
31Rockadens KM 1A Våren 2018 20 օր 2 ժամ
32Rockadens KM 2A Våren 2018 20 օր 2 ժամ
33Rockadens KM 1B Våren 2018 20 օր 3 ժամ
34Stockholm Chess Challenge 2018 20 օր 5 ժամ
35Frukt På Jobbet Open 2018 20 օր 8 ժամ
36c 21 օր 11 ժամ
37Stockholms Schacksallskap Höstsnabb 2018 21 օր 11 ժամ
38Stockholm Schackallskap 181204 Temablixt 5 min 21 օր 11 ժամ
39Stockholms Schacksallskap blixt 5 min 21 օր 12 ժամ
40Stockholms Schacksallskap FRC 181030 21 օր 12 ժամ
41Maj Cupen 2018 22 օր 10 ժամ
42Åsenträffen 2018 23 օր 6 ժամ
43Jamtland/Harjedalen DM-blixt 2018 Deltävling 3 24 օր 4 ժամ
44Trojanska Hästens Junior Grand Prix - Klass C 26 օր 9 ժամ
45Trojanska Hästens Junior Grand Prix - Klass AB 26 օր 9 ժամ
46Hundramannaschacket 2018 27 օր 8 ժամ
47Wasa Blixt KM 29 օր 4 ժամ
48TSK Seniorturnering 2018 29 օր 16 ժամ
49Majorna långpartiturnering 2018 31 օր 3 ժամ
50Majorna Snabb nr 5 31 օր 3 ժամ