Ֆեդերացիայի ընտրում    ECU Logo

Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Suriname (sur)

Flag sur
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
12018 Interclub Kampioenschappen Aspiranten Klasse 15 օր 20 ժամ
22018 Scholen Schaakkampioenschappen GLO 22 օր 16 ժամ
32018 Scholen Schaakkampioenschappen VOJ 22 օր 16 ժամ
42018 Scholen Schaakkampioenschappen VOS 22 օր 16 ժամ
5Nationale Dames Schaakkampioen 2018 24 օր 14 ժամ
62018 Girls Chess Talent Beginners 29 օր 15 ժամ
72018 Girls Chess Talent Intermediate 29 օր 15 ժամ
87th CARIFTA Junior Chess Championsip 2018 - U16 Absolute 78 օր 1 ժամ
97th CARIFTA Junior Chess Championsip 2018 - U20 Open 78 օր 1 ժամ
107th CARIFTA Junior Chess Championsip 2018 - U16 Women 78 օր 1 ժամ
117th CARIFTA Junior Chess Championsip 2018 - U12 Absolute 78 օր 1 ժամ
127th CARIFTA Junior Chess Championsip 2018 - U12 Women 78 օր 1 ժամ
13Nationale Schaak Kampioenschappen 2018 83 օր 13 ժամ
14Deca Challenge 2018 1e editie - Voorrondes 113 օր 20 ժամ
15Deca Challenge 2018 1e editie - Finale: Intermediate 113 օր 20 ժամ
16Deca Challenge 2018 1e editie - Finale: Beginners 113 օր 20 ժամ
172018 Kwalificatie Nationale Kampioenschappen 125 օր 17 ժամ
182017 Blitz Schaakkampioenschappen Aspiranten 167 օր 16 ժամ
192017 Blitz Schaakkampioenschappen Top 167 օր 16 ժամ
202017 Blitz Schaakkampioenschappen Sub-Top 167 օր 16 ժամ
21Rukhmania Jaarafsluitingstoernooi 2017 Top Klasse 176 օր 22 ժամ
22Rukhmania Jaarafsluitingstoernooi 2017 Kadetten Klasse 176 օր 22 ժամ
23Rukhmania Jaarafsluitingstoernooi 2017 Beginners Klasse 176 օր 22 ժամ
242017 Interclub Eerste Klasse 183 օր 20 ժամ
252017 Nationale Rapid Schaakkampioenschappen - Top 183 օր 20 ժամ
262017 Nationale Rapid Schaakkampioenschappen Sub-Top 183 օր 20 ժամ
275th Srefidensi Chess Celebration Open Blitz 204 օր 21 ժամ
285th Srefidensi Chess Celebration 2017 Master Class 205 օր 2 ժամ
295th Srefidensi Chess Celebration 2017 Open Class 205 օր 2 ժամ
302017 Interclub Top Klasse 209 օր 16 ժամ
312017 Nationale Open 20+ Kampioenschappen 226 օր 23 ժամ
322017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U20 226 օր 23 ժամ
33Deca Challenge III Finale - Intermediate 241 օր
34Deca Challenge III Finale - Beginners 241 օր 1 ժամ
35Deca Challenge III Voorronde 241 օր 3 ժամ
36Rukhmania Blitz Toernooi 2017 Pupillen Klasse 261 օր 1 ժամ
37Rukhmania Blitz Toernooi 2017 Top Klasse 261 օր 15 ժամ
38Rukhmania Doorgeefschaak 2017 275 օր 12 ժամ
39Rukhmania Progressief Schaken 2017 280 օր 22 ժամ
402017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U14 310 օր 2 ժամ
412017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U18 310 օր 3 ժամ
42Nationale Jeugkampioenschappen U18 - Barrage 312 օր 5 ժամ
432017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U12 312 օր 6 ժամ
442017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U10 315 օր
452017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U16 315 օր 16 ժամ
462017 Nationale Jeugdkampioenschappen U8 317 օր 2 ժամ
472017 Scholen Schaak VOS 323 օր 21 ժամ
482017 Scholen Schaak VOJ 323 օր 21 ժամ
492017 Scholen Schaak GLO 323 օր 21 ժամ
502017 Interclub Kampioenschappen - Aspiranten Klasse 350 օր 1 ժամ