Ֆեդերացիայի ընտրում    ECU Logo

Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Hungary (hun)

Flag hun
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Pannónia Kupa 2018 Villámverseny (2018.07.20 - 17 óra) 6 ժամ 53 րոպե
2XXIII. Pannónia Kupa, Fide U2000 (2018. július 18-22.) 6 ժամ 53 րոպե
3XXIII. Pannónia Kupa, Fide Open (2018. július 18-22.) 6 ժամ 54 րոպե
4Magyar Rapid Sakkbajnokság 2018. III. Csaba Árpád Emlékverseny 7 ժամ 9 րոպե
5XI. Püspökladány Open *** Arnóth Sándor Emkékverseny A-csoport (1600-2199) 7 ժամ 59 րոպե
642. Agria Sakkfesztivál 8 ժամ 36 րոպե
7First Saturday FM July 2018 8 ժամ 57 րոպե
8First Saturday IM July 2018 9 ժամ 11 րոպե
9XI. Püspökladány Open *** Arnóth Sándor Emkékverseny B-csoport ( -1799) 9 ժամ 29 րոպե
10First Saturday GM July 2018 10 ժամ 55 րոպե
11XIII. Amatőr Open 11 ժամ 55 րոպե
12X. Debreceni Sakk Karnevál2018 12 ժամ 57 րոպե
13HUN Children's Team Ch. 2018 16 ժամ 47 րոպե
14HUN Youth Team Ch. 2018 16 ժամ 52 րոպե
1565 év felettiek 19 ժամ 33 րոպե
16Villány Open Gere Pincészet 20 ժամ 55 րոպե
1728th Zemplen Cup Open 21 ժամ 13 րոպե
1828th Zemplen Cup U2000 21 ժամ 13 րոպե
1928th Zemplen Cup U12 and U1200 Elo (Group C) 21 ժամ 13 րոպե
20Júliusi Lila Futó-Hóbagoly Kupa 1 օր 12 ժամ
2124th Talent Cup, Group "C" 1 օր 18 ժամ
2224th Talent Cup, Group "B" 1 օր 18 ժամ
2324th Talent Cup, Group "A" 1 օր 18 ժամ
24Sakkozo Magyarok World Meeting 2018 2 օր 10 ժամ
25Sakkozo Magyarok World Meeting 2018 Blitz 2 օր 10 ժամ
264th Csoki Kupa Szerencs 2 օր 15 ժամ
27Csobánc Kupa 2018 A csoport 2 օր 16 ժամ
2842. Harkányi Tenkes Kupa Nemzetközi Sakkverseny 2018.11. 23-30. - A csoport 42st Tenkes Cup International Chess Tournament 23-30rd nov. 2018. - A Group 3 օր 17 ժամ
2942. Harkányi Tenkes Kupa Nemzetközi Sakkverseny 2018.11. 23-30. - B csoport 42st Tenkes Cup International Chess Tournament 23-30rd nov. 2018. - B Group 3 օր 17 ժամ
30XII. Baranya Sakkverseny Thermal Hotel Harkány 4 օր 11 ժամ
31Autoteam-Cansys nagymesterveseny 6 օր 10 ժամ
32IV. Zala Kupa nagymesterveseny 6 օր 10 ժամ
33Széchenyi István emlékverseny 6 օր 10 ժամ
34Kasparov Computer nagymesterveseny 6 օր 10 ժամ
35Hungaroil-Honvéd nagymesterveseny 6 օր 10 ժամ
36XVI. Elekes Dezső emlékverseny 6 օր 10 ժամ
37Cansys II. nagymesterveseny 6 օր 10 ժամ
38Cansys I. nagymesterveseny 6 օր 10 ժամ
39Caissa Kft-DUTÉP SC III. nagymesterversenye 6 օր 10 ժամ
40Caissa Kft-DUTÉP SC II. nagymesterversenye 6 օր 10 ժամ
41Caissa kft–DUTÉP SC nagymesterverseny 6 օր 10 ժամ
42Borsod Távhő SC II. nagymestervesenye 6 օր 10 ժամ
43Borsod Távhő SC nagymestervesenye 6 օր 10 ժամ
44Chess in the City 3rd Szikszo Open 7 օր 11 ժամ
45Lovass Imre Memorial 2018 (A)U2200 7 օր 12 ժամ
46Lovass Imre Memorial 2018 (B)Amator 7 օր 12 ժամ
477th Tittel Pal Kupa 8 օր 16 ժամ
48Sárkány Kupa Rapid Sakkverseny 2018 Nyírbátor 9 օր 14 ժամ
49Galgavidéki Villámverseny 9 օր 16 ժամ
50XXIV. Veszprémi Nyár Egyéni Sakkverseny Kohlusz Zoltán emlékére 2018.08.17-20. 11 օր 10 ժամ