Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Estonia (est)

Flag est
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Tartu Kevad 2018 B 1 օր 10 ժամ
2VII Wabaduse kohviku handicup välkturniir 4 օր
3Estonian Girls U10 Championships 4 օր 19 ժամ
4Estonian Youth U10 Championships 4 օր 19 ժամ
5Baltic Zonal Tournament FIDE Presidential K. Ilyumzhinov Cup’s - 2018 Tallinn 4 օր 19 ժամ
6Estonian Youth U16 Chess Championships 4 օր 20 ժամ
7Estonian Girls U16 Chess Championships 4 օր 20 ժամ
8SELL Games 2018 - Chess 5 օր 18 ժամ
9Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series VII: C-Tournament 11 օր 18 ժամ
10Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series VII: B-Tournament 11 օր 18 ժամ
11Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series VII: A-Tournament 11 օր 19 ժամ
12Värska Originaal 2018 12 օր 17 ժամ
13Laagri Kooli lahtised meistrivõistlused males 2018 C turniir 12 օր 19 ժամ
14Laagri Kooli lahtised meistrivõistlused males 2018 B turniir 12 օր 19 ժամ
15Laagri Kooli lahtised meistrivõistlused males 2018 A turniir 12 օր 20 ժամ
16Estonian Youth U8 Chess Championships 18 օր 19 ժամ
17Estonian Youth U14 Chess Championships 18 օր 20 ժամ
18Estonian Girls U8 Chess Championships 18 օր 20 ժամ
19Estonian Girls U14 Chess Championships 18 օր 21 ժամ
20Estonian and U20 championships 2018 23 օր 18 ժամ
21Estonian Women and U20 Girls Championships 2018 23 օր 19 ժամ
22Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series VI: C-Tournament 25 օր 18 ժամ
23Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series VI: B-Tournament 25 օր 18 ժամ
24Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series VI: A-Tournament 25 օր 20 ժամ
2519th Lembit Oll Memorial Tournament 33 օր 17 ժամ
26Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series V: C-Tournament 40 օր 18 ժամ
27Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series V: B-Tournament 40 օր 18 ժամ
28Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series V: A-Tournament 40 օր 19 ժամ
29Kristiine Open 2018 47 օր 18 ժամ
30Ratsu Karikas (Reitinguga) 48 օր 14 ժամ
31Ratsu karikas (III-VII klass) 48 օր 14 ժամ
32Ratsu karikas (I-II klass) 48 օր 14 ժամ
33Ratsu karikas (Tüdrukud) 48 օր 14 ժամ
34Estonian Girls U18 Chess Championships 52 օր 17 ժամ
35Estonian Youth U12 Chess Championships 52 օր 17 ժամ
36Estonian Youth U18 Chess Championships 52 օր 17 ժամ
37Estonian Girls U12 Chess Championships 52 օր 17 ժամ
38Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series IV: C-Tournament 61 օր 18 ժամ
39Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series IV: B-Tournament 61 օր 18 ժամ
40Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series IV: A-Tournament 61 օր 19 ժամ
41Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 finaal 65 օր 12 ժամ
42Lev Braschinsky VIII mälestusturniir Viljandi, 17.03. 2018 68 օր 16 ժամ
43Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 (1) 71 օր 8 ժամ
44Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 (2) 71 օր 8 ժամ
45Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 (3) 71 օր 8 ժամ
46Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 (4) 71 օր 8 ժամ
47Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 (5) 71 օր 8 ժամ
48VIII Nipernaadi kiirmaleturniir 74 օր 16 ժամ
49VIII Nipernaadi kiirmaleturniir noorteturniir 74 օր 17 ժամ
50Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series III: C-Tournament 75 օր 18 ժամ