Ֆեդերացիայի ընտրում    ECU Logo

Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Spain (esp)

Flag esp
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Torneo de Ajedrez en la Playa Rota 2018 1 ժամ 4 րոպե
2II Open de Ajedrez Nocturno "Ciudad de San Fernando" 1 ժամ 12 րոպե
3IV Open Internacional RGCC 2 ժամ 4 րոպե
4Circuito de la Amistad 2 ժամ 7 րոպե
5Ajedrez Rapido - Alicante 2 ժամ 18 րոպե
6TORNEIG BLITZ SANT BERNAT ALZIRA 2018 2 ժամ 26 րոպե
7I Torneo Senda Antrocafé 2 ժամ 47 րոպե
8III Abierto Nocturno Mancomunidad de Islantilla 3 ժամ 5 րոպե
9VI Abierto Nocturno Villa de La Redondela/ I Memorial Manuel Ortiz Trixac 'Boby' 3 ժամ 6 րոպե
10V Abierto Nocturno Playas de Cartaya 3 ժամ 6 րոպե
11III Abierto Nocturno Playas de Isla Cristina 3 ժամ 7 րոպե
12I TORNEO CENTRO COMERCIAL CHIPIONA VERANO 2018 3 ժամ 21 րոպե
13IV OPEN DE AJEDREZ ESCACS XATIVA 2018 (FIDE:191665) 3 ժամ 41 րոպե
14V Open Internacional Sub 2200 RUTAS DE CUENCA 3 ժամ 43 րոպե
15XII Torneo Internacional de Alcubierre 4 ժամ 2 րոպե
16XIV Circuito del Somontano 2018. Pozán de Vero 4 ժամ 12 րոպե
17XIV Circuito Infantil del Somontano 2018. Pozán de Vero 4 ժամ 12 րոպե
18I Torneo Ajedrez Sub2350 Villa Illar 2018 4 ժամ 29 րոպե
19XXVI Torneo Relámpago Ciudad de Ávila 4 ժամ 45 րոպե
20XVI Torneo Internacional BRENES 2018 - 15 de Agosto (Abierto plazo inscripción) 4 ժամ 56 րոպե
21Torneig Sant Jaume Algaida 2018 5 ժամ 4 րոպե
22II Nocturno Ajedrez Basti-Verano 2018 5 ժամ 12 րոպե
23XIII Torneo de Ajedrez "Ciudad de Tíjola" SUB 2250 5 ժամ 14 րոպե
24III Torneo de Rápidas de Julio La Zubia 5 ժամ 28 րոպե
25XI OPEN INTERNACIONAL D´ESCACS 2018. Poble de Montserrat. 5 ժամ 37 րոպե
26Torneo de ajedrez "Alicia en el país de las maravillas" Xàbia 2018 ABSOLUTO 5 ժամ 38 րոպե
27III TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DE TURRE 2018 6 ժամ 8 րոպե
28II Open de Ajedrez Frigiliana XXIV Circuito Provincial de Ajedrez Diputación Málaga 6 ժամ 19 րոպե
29II Torneo de Ajedrez Algarrobo XXIV Circuito Provincial de Ajedrez Diputación Málaga 6 ժամ 19 րոպե
30Torneo Fiestas del Karmen Barakaldo 6 ժամ 41 րոպե
311º Open Internacional Sub2200 "Hotel Vertice SEVILLA Bormujos" 2018 - (Del 31 de Agosto al 2 de Septiembre) (Abierto plazo inscripción) 7 ժամ 13 րոպե
32Campeonato CA Villa de La Zubia 2018 7 ժամ 23 րոպե
33IV My Friend 7 ժամ 34 րոպե
34XXXIII Ciudad de El Puerto de Santa Maria 2018 7 ժամ 51 րոպե
35XVIII Open Activo Villa de Gijon 9 ժամ 1 րոպե
36SEMANA HISTORICA DEL AJEDREZ 10 ժամ 16 րոպե
37IV Open Internacional de Ajedrez Ciutat de Sueca (FIDE 189314) 10 ժամ 45 րոպե
38XXXIII Nocturno Ciudad de Estepona XXIV Circuito Provincial de Ajedrez Diputación Málaga 12 ժամ 19 րոպե
39I Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez San Cristóbal de La Laguna 2018 13 ժամ 34 րոպե
40XIII Torneo de Promoción de Ajedrez Almansa (Albacete) Categoria A 14 ժամ 20 րոպե
41II Open Blitz Almansa (Albacete) 14 ժամ 21 րոպե
42XIII Torneo de Promoción de Almansa (Albacete) Categoría B 14 ժամ 22 րոպե
43XV Torneo de Ajedrez Bobby Fischer Caudete (Albacete) 14 ժամ 31 րոպե
44I TORNEO INTERNACIONAL BLITZ A.D. AJEDREZ MÓSTOLES 15 ժամ 6 րոպե
45XV Calvia Amateur Open 17 ժամ 10 րոպե
46Amirkabir Rapid Cup Table B 17 ժամ 25 րոպե
47Amirkabir Rapid Cup 28 Tir( Table A) 18 ժամ 20 րոպե
48III Torneo de Ajedrez Ciudad de Cartagena Sub2200 1 օր 3 ժամ
49VIII TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "JARDÍN NAZARÍ" 1 օր 3 ժամ
50II Open de Adra 1 օր 3 ժամ