Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Paraguay (PAR)

Flag PAR
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Noveno Torneo Inter-Regional de Ajedrez por Equipos 10 ժամ 6 րոպե
2Torneo Aniversario 97º_CDPS_ 2018 2 օր 22 ժամ
3XVI Torneo Shopping Fuente Salemma 3 օր 4 ժամ
4V IRT Clasificatorio 2018 - Ciudad del Este 8 օր 21 ժամ
5Cuarto Torneo de Ajedrez Rapido del Club Peon Avanza 9 օր 21 ժամ
6Torneo de Ajedrez Rapido del Curso 4to grado del Colegio Torrefuerte 11 օր 2 ժամ
7Tercer Torneo de Ajedrez Rapido Del Club Peon Avanza 16 օր 21 ժամ
8XIX TORNEO TRADICIONAL INFANTO JUVENIL DE AJEDREZ SUB 16, 18 y 20 17 օր 4 ժամ
9XIX TORNEO TRADICIONAL INFANTO JUVENIL DE AJEDREZ SUB 14 17 օր 4 ժամ
10XIX TORNEO TRADICIONAL INFANTO JUVENIL DE AJEDREZ SUB 12 17 օր 4 ժամ
11XIX TORNEO TRADICIONAL INFANTO JUVENIL DE AJEDREZ SUB 10 17 օր 4 ժամ
12XIX TORNEO TRADICIONAL INFANTO JUVENIL DE AJEDREZ SUB 8 17 օր 4 ժամ
13Torneo Interno Club Centenario 23 օր 8 ժամ
14Segundo Torneo Abierto de Ajedrez Rapido Del Club Peon Avanza 30 օր 21 ժամ
15XV Torneo Shopping Fuente Salemma 31 օր 5 ժամ
16Club Deportivo Sajonia 2018_Circuito 06 31 օր 15 ժամ
17IV IRT Clasificatorio 2018 - Copa Paz Del Chaco 35 օր 4 ժամ
18Torneo del Club "Peon Avanza" Ajedrez Rapido 43 օր
19I TORNEO AJEDREZ BLITZ - CIT 50 օր 21 ժամ
20Cuarto Torneo Acumulativo del Club Peon Avanza del mes de MAYO 51 օր 23 ժամ
21XIV Torneo Shopping Fuente Salemma 52 օր 4 ժամ
22XIV CAMPEONATO SUDAMERICANO SUB 20 -Rama Absoluta 2018 53 օր 4 ժամ
23XIV CAMPEONATO SUDAMERICANO SUB 20 -Rama Femenina 2018 53 օր 5 ժամ
24Tercer Torneo Acumulativo del Club Peon Avanza del mes de MAYO 58 օր 4 ժամ
25Segundo Torneo Acumulativo Del Club Peon Avanza MAYO 2018 62 օր 4 ժամ
26III IRT Clasificatorio 2018 - Ciudad de Encarnación 64 օր
27Torneo Acumulativo del Club Peon Avanza 72 օր 22 ժամ
28Campeonato Nacional Paraguayo Sub 8 Absoluto 73 օր 2 ժամ
29Campeonato Nacional Paraguayo Sub 8 Femenino 73 օր 2 ժամ
30II IRT Clasificatorio 2018 75 օր 17 ժամ
31Undecimo Torneo Acumulativo del Club Peon Avanza 86 օր 22 ժամ
32XIII Torneo Shopping Fuente Salemma 87 օր 4 ժամ
33Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Categoria Sub 10 Femenino 93 օր 1 ժամ
34Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Categoria Sub 10 Absoluto 93 օր 1 ժամ
35Desempate Campeontano Nacional Sub 12 Rama Femenina 93 օր 23 ժամ
36Desempate Campeontano Nacional Sub 12 Rama Absoluta Armagedon 93 օր 23 ժամ
37Desempate Campeontano Nacional Sub 12 Rama Absoluta 93 օր 23 ժամ
38Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Categoria Sub 12 Femenino 94 օր
39Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Categoria Sub 12 Absoluto 94 օր
40Campeonato Nacional Paraguayo Sub 14 2018 Desempate Armagedón 100 օր 1 ժամ
41Campeonato Nacional Paraguayo Sub 14 2018 Desempate Rapidas 100 օր 1 ժամ
42Campeonato Nacional Paraguayo Sub 14 100 օր 2 ժամ
43Club Deportivo Sajonia 2018_Circuito 03 107 օր 22 ժամ
44I IRTSub 2200_ Clasificatorio al Torneo Mayor 2018 108 օր 4 ժամ
45Noveno Torneo Acumulativo del Club Peon Avanza 114 օր 23 ժամ
46Torneo interno de la Empresa "Voicenter S.A/Ccgroup" 115 օր 8 ժամ
47IRT "Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Categoria Sub 16" 120 օր 21 ժամ
48Torneo Interno Club.Centenario 2018_Cat ADULTOS 121 օր 3 ժամ
49Torneo Interno Club Centenario 122 օր
50 Campeonato Nacional Paraguayo de Ajedrez Categoría Sub 18 127 օր 22 ժամ