Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Paraguay (PAR)

Flag PAR
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1Undecimo Torneo Acumulativo del Club Peon Avanza 4 օր 1 ժամ
2XIII Torneo Shopping Fuente Salemma 4 օր 8 ժամ
3Club Deportivo Sajonia 2018_Circuito 04 4 օր 20 ժամ
4Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Categoria Sub 10 Femenino 10 օր 4 ժամ
5Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Categoria Sub 10 Absoluto 10 օր 4 ժամ
6Desempate Campeontano Nacional Sub 12 Rama Femenina 11 օր 2 ժամ
7Desempate Campeontano Nacional Sub 12 Rama Absoluta Armagedon 11 օր 2 ժամ
8Desempate Campeontano Nacional Sub 12 Rama Absoluta 11 օր 3 ժամ
9Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Categoria Sub 12 Femenino 11 օր 3 ժամ
10Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Categoria Sub 12 Absoluto 11 օր 4 ժամ
11Campeonato Nacional Paraguayo Sub 14 2018 Desempate Armagedón 17 օր 4 ժամ
12Campeonato Nacional Paraguayo Sub 14 2018 Desempate Rapidas 17 օր 5 ժամ
13Campeonato Nacional Paraguayo Sub 14 17 օր 5 ժամ
14Club Deportivo Sajonia 2018_Circuito 03 25 օր 2 ժամ
15I IRTSub 2200_ Clasificatorio al Torneo Mayor 2018 25 օր 8 ժամ
16Noveno Torneo Acumulativo del Club Peon Avanza 32 օր 3 ժամ
17Torneo interno de la Empresa "Voicenter S.A/Ccgroup" 32 օր 12 ժամ
18IRT "Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Categoria Sub 16" 38 օր 1 ժամ
19Torneo Interno Club.Centenario 2018_Cat ADULTOS 38 օր 7 ժամ
20Torneo Interno Club Centenario 39 օր 4 ժամ
21Desempate CNP Categoría Sub 18_Femenina 45 օր 1 ժամ
22Desempate CNP Categoría Sub 18_Absoluto 45 օր 1 ժամ
23 Campeonato Nacional Paraguayo de Ajedrez Categoría Sub 18 45 օր 2 ժամ
24XII Torneo Shopping Fuente Salemma 46 օր 10 ժամ
25Primer Torneo de Ajedrez Itacurubi de la Cordillera 49 օր 11 ժամ
26Desempate Campeonato Nacional Categoría Sub 20 Rama Femenina Armagedon 51 օր 23 ժամ
27Desempate Campeonato Nacional Categoría Sub 20 Rama Femenina 51 օր 23 ժամ
28IRT "Campeonato Nacional Paraguayo de Ajedrez Categoría Sub 20" 52 օր
29Campeonato Mayor Femenino Paraguayo 2018 Desempate Armagedón 58 օր
30Campeonato Mayor Femenino Paraguayo 2018 Desempate Rapidas 58 օր
31Campeonato Mayor Femenino Paraguayo 2018 58 օր 2 ժամ
32Torneo Abierto de Ajedrez Blitz 60 օր 1 ժամ
33Cuarto Torneo Acumulativo del Club "Peon Avanza" 60 օր 4 ժամ
34I IRT Sub 2000 - MN Leonardo Lipiniks 66 օր 3 ժամ
35Tercer Torneo Acumulativo Peon Avanza 67 օր 3 ժամ
36Torneo Interno de la Empresa "Voicenter" 67 օր 9 ժամ
37XI Torneo Shopping Fuente Salemma 74 օր 10 ժամ
38Club Deportivo Sajonia 2018_Circuito 01 87 օր 18 ժամ
39Septimo Torneo Del Club Peon Avanza 95 օր 4 ժամ
40Torneo Verano 2018 101 օր 3 ժամ
41Sexto Torneo Cerrado Del Club Peon Avanza 102 օր 3 ժամ
42Quinto Torneo Cerrado del Club "Peon Avanza" 102 օր 4 ժամ
43Torneo "Peon Avanza Chess Club vs Black's Team" 107 օր 2 ժամ
44X Torneo Shopping Fuente Salemma 109 օր 9 ժամ
45Torneo de Confraternidad "Peon Avanza Vs Politecnica" 116 օր 3 ժամ
46Torneo "Cumpleaños De Eric Riva" 117 օր 23 ժամ
47Nacional Rapidas 2017_Congreso Nacional 122 օր 16 ժամ
48Clausura CDPS_Nacional Blitz 2017 123 օր 11 ժամ
49Torneo de Maestros - Campeonato Paraguayo Absoluto 2017 124 օր 10 ժամ
50IX Torneo Shopping Fuente Salemma 130 օր 10 ժամ