Ֆեդերացիայի ընտրում    ECU Logo

Մրցաշարի ընտրում

Դասավորել ըստ

Ընտրված ֆեդերացիա: Angola (ANG)

Flag ANG
No.ՄրցաշարՎերջին արդիացումը
1CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL INDIVIDUAL FEMININO 2018 9 ժամ 56 րոպե
2CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INDIVIDUAL ABSOLUTO DE XADREZ -HUAMBO- 2018 1 օր 10 ժամ
3OPEN CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INDIVIDUAL JUNIOR 2018 7 օր 17 ժամ
4CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INDIVIDUAL JUVENIL FEMININO 2018 7 օր 17 ժամ
5CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INDIVIDUAL JUNIOR FEMNININO 2018 7 օր 17 ժամ
6OPEN CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INDIVIDUAL JUVENIL 2018 7 օր 17 ժամ
7Torneio Alusivo ao dia de África 20 օր 16 ժամ
81º Torneio Individual de Xadrez ISPTEC - 2018 20 օր 18 ժամ
9ZONAL A - LUANDA 28 օր 10 ժամ
10CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ZONAL B - PORTO AMBOIM 2018 30 օր 18 ժամ
11OPEN CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL JUNIOR 2018 34 օր 21 ժամ
12CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL INDIVIDUAL ABSOLUTO 2018 38 օր 17 ժամ
13OPEN CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL INFANTE JUVENIL - LUANDA 2018 41 օր 20 ժամ
14TAÇA ENSA 2018 47 օր 17 ժամ
15TAÇA ENSA FEMININO 2018 47 օր 18 ժամ
16CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL JUNIOR FEMININO 2018 48 օր 17 ժամ
171º Campeonato de Xadrez da Universidade Óscar Ribas 2018 49 օր 10 ժամ
18TORNEIO DA PAZ 2018 50 օր 12 ժամ
19TAÇA EPAL 2018 50 օր 16 ժամ
20TAÇA EPAL FEMININO 2018 50 օր 16 ժամ
21CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL ABSOLUTO DE XADRES DE BENGUELA 2018 54 օր 13 ժամ
22Campeonato Provincial Absoluto- Huila 2018 55 օր 20 ժամ
23CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL INDIVIDUAL ABSOLUTO DO KUANZA SUL PORTO AMBOIM 2018 58 օր 16 ժամ
24TORNEIO TAÇA GRUPO CABETO - SUMBE 2018 60 օր 17 ժամ
25CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL DE XADREZ JUVENIL DE BENGUELA 73 օր 21 ժամ
26CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL DE XADREZ JUNIOR DE BENGUELA 73 օր 21 ժամ
27TAÇA 19 DE FEVEREIRO 2018 98 օր 12 ժամ
28Torneio Alusivo ao 4 de Fevereiro - Lubango - 2017 109 օր 19 ժամ
29CAMPEONATO NACIONAL POR EQUIPAS- LUBANGO - 2017 112 օր 15 ժամ
30Torneio Interno da Academia de Xadrez do Capalanca 2018 114 օր 11 ժամ
31Torneio Interno da Academia de Xadrez do Golfe 2018 114 օր 11 ժամ
32Torneio Interno Macovi 2018 115 օր 14 ժամ
3323 de Janeiro 125 օր 15 ժամ
34Rapidas Rene Castilhos 133 օր 16 ժամ
35Rene Castilhos 134 օր 14 ժամ
36CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL DE LUANDA POR EQUIPAS 2017 150 օր 18 ժամ
37Autistman 2017 155 օր 15 ժամ
38Campeonato Nacional de Rapidas - Lubango - 2017 155 օր 17 ժամ
39CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE BLITZ - LUBANGO - 2017 155 օր 22 ժամ
40CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL POR EQUIPAS DO KUANZA SUL - 2017 166 օր 16 ժամ
41TORNEIO ALUSIVO AO DIA DA INDEPENDENCIA- SUMBE 2017 179 օր 16 ժամ
42OPEN ANGOLA LIVRE 2017 181 օր 20 ժամ
43TORNEIO 11 DE NOVEMBRO - DIA DA INDEPENDENCIA-SUMBE-2017 193 օր 14 ժամ
44CAMPEONATO UNIVERSITARIO 2017 216 օր 12 ժամ
45CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL POR EQUIPAS - HUILA 2017 229 օր 13 ժամ
46TORNEIO DOMINGO XADREZISTICO 5 DE OUTUBRO 2017 236 օր 9 ժամ
47TORNEIO DE PREPARAÇÃO AO NACIONAL POR EQUIPAS 2017 236 օր 9 ժամ
48TORNEIO 17 DE SETEMBRO ALUSIVO AO HEROI NACIONAL DR. ANTÓNIO AGOSTINHO NETO NÚCLEO DO BENFICA 243 օր 14 ժամ
49Torneio de Rápidas em Feminino - SIAC 2017 243 օր 18 ժամ
50Torneio de Rápidas em Masculino - SIAC 2017 243 օր 18 ժամ