Selectia turneului

Sortare dupa

Tara selectata: South Africa (rsa)

Flag rsa
Nr.TurneuUltima actualizare
1British International Prep / Chessnuts Section D (U8) 7 Ore 45 Min.
2British International Prep / Chessnuts Section C (U/10) 7 Ore 45 Min.
3British International Prep / Chessnuts Section B (U/12) 7 Ore 45 Min.
4British International Prep / Chessnuts Section A (U/14 & U/16) 7 Ore 46 Min.
5Stellenberg Youth Chess Champs 2018 E 9 Ore 51 Min.
6Stellenberg Youth Chess Champs 2018 D 9 Ore 52 Min.
7Stellenberg Youth Chess Champs 2018 C 9 Ore 53 Min.
8Stellenberg Youth Chess Champs 2018 B 9 Ore 53 Min.
9Stellenberg Youth Chess Champs 2018 A 9 Ore 54 Min.
102018 Swartkop Open Chess Tournament F Section 10 Ore 40 Min.
112018 Swartkop Open Chess Tournament E Section 10 Ore 40 Min.
122018 Swartkop Open Chess Tournament D Section 10 Ore 40 Min.
132018 Swartkop Open Chess Tournament C Section 10 Ore 40 Min.
142018 Swartkop Open Chess Tournament B Section 10 Ore 41 Min.
152018 Swartkop Open Chess Tournament A Section 10 Ore 41 Min.
16King Cars PECC Grand Prix Third Leg 2018 11 Ore 3 Min.
17King's Guard Chess Club Blitz II Tournament 13 Ore 9 Min.
18Limpopo Schools Chess Championship 2018 U15 Girls 17 Ore 36 Min.
19Limpopo Schools Chess Championship 2018 U15 Open 17 Ore 37 Min.
20Limpopo Schools Chess Championship 2018 U18 Girls 17 Ore 37 Min.
21Limpopo Schools Chess Championship 2018 U18 Boys 17 Ore 38 Min.
22Limpopo Schools Chess Championship 2018 U13 Boys 20 Ore 59 Min.
23Limpopo Schools Chess Championship 2018 U13 Girls 21 Ore
24King's Guard Chess Club Blitz Tournament 1 Zile 13 Ore
25 Cape Town Chess Club - 2018 Club Championship - Championship Section 1 Zile 13 Ore
26Stellenberg Youth Chess Champs 2018 D 2 Zile 7 Ore
272018 Swartkop Open Chess Tournament B Section 2 Zile 16 Ore
28Pretoria Chess Club Championship 2018 C Division 2 Zile 19 Ore
29Pretoria Chess Club Championship 2018 B Division 2 Zile 19 Ore
30Pretoria Chess Club Championships 2018 A Division 2 Zile 19 Ore
31NC Provincial Schools Eliminations 2018 U18 Girls 2 Zile 21 Ore
32NC Provincial Schools Eliminations 2018 U18 Boys 2 Zile 21 Ore
33NC Provincial Schools Eliminations 2018 U15 Girls 2 Zile 21 Ore
34NC Provincial Schools Eliminations 2018 U15 Boys 2 Zile 21 Ore
35 Cape Town Chess Club - 2018 Club Championship - Candidate Section 2 Zile 21 Ore
36Pioneers June Challenge 3 Zile 7 Ore
372018 Gauteng Secondary Schools Individual Chess Championships u/18 Open 5 Zile 15 Ore
38Primary school league girls Cluster 5 District 3 5 Zile 17 Ore
39Primary School League u13 Mixed Cluster 5 District 3 5 Zile 17 Ore
40Primary school league u11 Cluster 5 District 3 5 Zile 17 Ore
41Primary School League u9 Cluster 5 District 3 5 Zile 17 Ore
42RSA Online Lichess League 2018 6 Zile 4 Ore
43Broadland's Knights Chess Open 2018 LSEN 7 Zile 7 Ore
44Broadland's Knights Chess Open 2018 E 7 Zile 7 Ore
45Broadland's Knights Chess Open 2018 D 7 Zile 7 Ore
46Broadland's Knights Chess Open 2018 C 7 Zile 7 Ore
47Broadland's Knights Chess Open 2018 B 7 Zile 7 Ore
48Broadland's Knights Chess Open 2018 A 7 Zile 7 Ore
49Knight Riders Youth Day Open - Adult Open Section 7 Zile 9 Ore
50Ekurhuleni Trials 3 2018 (U16) 7 Zile 11 Ore