Pilihan Federasi    ECU Logo

Pilihan Turnamen

Urutan berdasarkan

Federasi terpilih: Uganda (UGA)

Flag UGA
No.TurnamenTerakhir Diperbarui
1PRESTIGE CUP BELOW 2100 1 Hari 5 Jam
2CHESS WARRIORS INDEPENDENCE RAPIDS 6 Hari 16 Jam
3Kampala City Carnival U14(Boys) and U14 Girls 8 Hari 15 Jam
4WEST NILE CHESS CLUB 11 Hari 16 Jam
5National Chess League 2017 21 Hari 10 Jam
6City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championships 2017-U16,U14,U12 (Girls) 36 Hari 9 Jam
7Ntional Juniors-Rapid Chess Challenge 36 Hari 10 Jam
8City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U10,U8 LADIES 36 Hari 10 Jam
9City Tyres National Juniors 2017 -Boys U10 36 Hari 10 Jam
10City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U20Boys,(U20,U18GIRLS) 36 Hari 10 Jam
11City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U18 OPEN 36 Hari 10 Jam
12City Tryes National Junior Chess Championship 2017-U14 36 Hari 10 Jam
13City Tyres National Chess Championship 2017-U12 (open 36 Hari 10 Jam
14City Tyres National Juniors Chess Championships 2017-U8 (Boys) 36 Hari 10 Jam
15City Tyres national Juniors Chess Championship 2017-U16 OPEN 36 Hari 11 Jam
16COMRADES CHESS CHALLENGE 49 Hari 9 Jam
172017 Decoda Juniors Chess Champioship 78 Hari 10 Jam
18Super Eight Rapid Open Series 1 107 Hari 8 Jam
19Premium Junior Chess Tourney U8 148 Hari 10 Jam
20Premium Junior Chess Tourney U10 148 Hari 11 Jam
21Premium Junior Chess Tourney U20 148 Hari 11 Jam
22Premium Junior Chess Tourney U12 148 Hari 11 Jam
23Premium Junior Chess Tourney U14 148 Hari 11 Jam
24Father Grimes/National Schools Chess Championship 2017 ORGANISED UNDER THE AUSPICES OF MOUNT OF OLIVES kAKIRI 160 Hari 10 Jam
25National Schools /Father Grimes Chess Championship 2017 (Secondary Ladies] 160 Hari 12 Jam
26National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - primary girls 160 Hari 13 Jam
27FATHER GRIMES/NATIONAL SCHOOLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 (Primary Open) 160 Hari 13 Jam
28National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - Open 161 Hari 11 Jam
29National Schools Chess Championship (Father Grimes) 2017 - Open 163 Hari 5 Jam
30EASTER CLASSIC - Open Category 184 Hari 9 Jam
31EASTER CLASSIC - U10, U13, U16 184 Hari 13 Jam
32MAKERERE UNIVERSITY INTERHALL 2017 190 Hari 13 Jam
33Makerere University Inter-Hall 2017 (Ladies) 191 Hari 10 Jam
34CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 8 CATEGORY 211 Hari 14 Jam
35CLA CADET CHESS TOURNAMENT U10 211 Hari 15 Jam
36CLA CADET TOURNAMENT UNDER 12 CATEGOORY 211 Hari 15 Jam
37WAMPEEWO NTAKE S.S Interhouse Rapid Tournament 220 Hari 11 Jam
38Zone 4.2 Qualifiers OPEN 2017 233 Hari 15 Jam
39KAMPALA CLASSIC 2000 OPEN TOURNAMENT OPEN CATEGORY 233 Hari 16 Jam
40Zonal 4.2 Qualifiers LADIES 2017 239 Hari 10 Jam
41SOM CHESS ACADEMY GULU (7th EDITION) ANNUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 255 Hari 11 Jam
42KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 16 CATEGORY 268 Hari 12 Jam
43KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 13 CATEGORY 268 Hari 12 Jam
44KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 7 CATEGORY 268 Hari 12 Jam
45KAMPALA CLASSIC JUNIORS CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER 10 CATEGORY 268 Hari 12 Jam
46Makindye End of Year Tournament AY makindye 281 Hari 8 Jam
47Kireka Open - Ladies Category 289 Hari 12 Jam
48Kireka Open - OpenCategory 289 Hari 13 Jam
49SOM CHESS ACADEMY ANNUAL INTERPROJECT CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 (11TH EDITION) SENIOR CATEGORY 309 Hari 10 Jam
50National Chess League Division 2 361 Hari 16 Jam
Advertisement