Pilihan Federasi    ECU Logo

Pilihan Turnamen

Urutan berdasarkan

Federasi terpilih: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.TurnamenTerakhir Diperbarui
115. Offene Rudener Gemeindemeisterschaft 6 Jam 4 Mnt.
2Innsbrucker Stadtmeisterschaft 2017 7 Jam 28 Mnt.
3Cafe Schopenhauer Schüler Cup 2017 Jänner 8 Jam 4 Mnt.
4Kärntner Schachcup 2017 11 Jam 50 Mnt.
519. Int. Dolomitenbank Open Lienz 2017 B-Turnier 12 Jam 14 Mnt.
619. Int. Dolomitenbank Open Lienz 2017 A-Turnier 12 Jam 16 Mnt.
7XLIX. Meisterschaft des S.C.D. 2017 14 Jam 24 Mnt.
8Wiener Schachschülerliga Volksschule 16 Jam 6 Mnt.
91. Offene Deutschlandsberger Stadtmeisterschaft 2017 19 Jam 31 Mnt.
10Vbg. Landesmannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016-17, B-Oberland 19 Jam 57 Mnt.
113. Int. Bodensee-OPEN 2017 20 Jam 37 Mnt.
12Ottakring Blitzturnier-Serie Frühling 2017 Termin 1/6 21 Jam 41 Mnt.
13Österreichische Meisterschaft der Senioren 50+ / 65+ 1 Hari 6 Jam
14Klubmeisterschaft im Schnellschach SK Baden 1 Hari 8 Jam
15Obersteirische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft 2016 zugleich Schachrally 1 Hari 8 Jam
16Obersteirische Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft - Volksschule zugleich Schachrallye 1 Hari 8 Jam
17AUT STMK 1617 SUED 1. Klasse Ost 1 Hari 10 Jam
18TMM Landesliga 2016 / 2017 1 Hari 11 Jam
19Blitzen im Jänner 1 Hari 12 Jam
20Ottakring Blitzturnier-Serie Frühling 2017 Termin 6/6 1 Hari 12 Jam
21Ottakring Blitzturnier-Serie Frühling 2017 Termin 5/6 1 Hari 12 Jam
22Ottakring Blitzturnier-Serie Frühling 2017 Termin 3/6 1 Hari 12 Jam
23International Chess Open Graz 2017 - Weekend 1 Hari 13 Jam
24Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 1. Klasse Nord 1 Hari 14 Jam
25Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 1. Klasse Süd 1 Hari 14 Jam
26Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 3. Klasse Nord 1 Hari 14 Jam
27Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 3. Klasse Süd 1 Hari 14 Jam
28Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 B-Liga 1 Hari 14 Jam
29Salzburger 1. Klasse Süd 2016/2017 1 Hari 14 Jam
30Spittaler goldene Lilie 2017 Schnellschachturnier 1 Hari 17 Jam
31Kärntner Jugendteambewerb 2016/17 1 Hari 17 Jam
32Salzburger U16 Liga 2016/17 Landesmeisterschaft für Jugendmannschaften U 16 1 Hari 19 Jam
33Schach 960 - Februarturnier des USK Uttendorf 1 Hari 20 Jam
3411. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2017 (B-Turnier unter 2000 Elo) 1 Hari 20 Jam
3511. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2017 (C-Turnier unter 1750 Elo) 1 Hari 20 Jam
36International Chess Open Graz 2017 - C 1 Hari 21 Jam
37St. Feldberger Blitz- und Schnellschachserie 2017 Februar 2017 2 Hari 6 Jam
38International Chess Open Graz 2017 - A 2 Hari 8 Jam
39Jännerturnier des USK Uttendorf 2 Hari 11 Jam
40International Chess Open Graz 2017 - B 2 Hari 12 Jam
41Ottakring Blitzturnier-Serie Frühling 2017 Gesamtwertung 2 Hari 15 Jam
42Halleiner Klubmeisterschaft 2016/2017 2 Hari 19 Jam
433. Int. Bodensee-Seniorenopen 2017 2 Hari 21 Jam
4426. Int. Open Feffernitz 2017 3 Hari 8 Jam
45NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 3 Hari 10 Jam
465. Schwimmendes Schachturnier am Attersee 2017 3 Hari 11 Jam
47Rieder Bezirksmeisterschaft 2017 3 Hari 21 Jam
4811. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2017 (A-Turnier) 4 Hari 10 Jam
49Ottakring Blitzturnier-Serie Frühling 2017 Termin 4/6 4 Hari 14 Jam
50Ottakring Blitzturnier-Serie Frühling 2017 Termin 2/6 4 Hari 14 Jam
Advertisement