Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournamentselection

Sort according to

Selected federation: Iceland (isl)

Flag isl
No.TournamentLast update
1Skákmót öðlinga 2018 2 Hours 13 Min.
2Icelandic Open 2018 3 Hours 59 Min.
3Skákþing Norðlendinga 2018 - lett mot 1 Days 3 Hours
4Nordic Girls Championship 2018 - a-group (u20) 1 Days 16 Hours
5Meistaramót Hugins (N) 2018 - Sprúðlandi úrslitakeppni 4 Days 8 Hours
6Skákþing Skagafjarðar 2017 4 Days 8 Hours
7Skákþing Vestmannaeyja 2018 4 Days 8 Hours
8Meistaramót Hugins (N) 2018 - Flippsturlaður austurriðill 4 Days 8 Hours
9Meistaramót Hugins (N) 2018 - Flippflennifínn vesturriðill 4 Days 9 Hours
10Skákþing Akureyrar 2018 4 Days 9 Hours
11Skákhátíð MótX 2018 - Hvítir hrafnar 4 Days 9 Hours
12Skákhátíð MótX b-flokkur 4 Days 9 Hours
13Skákhátíð MótX a-flokkur 4 Days 9 Hours
14Bikarsyrpa TR 17/18: Mót 4 4 Days 9 Hours
15Skákþing Reykjavíkur 2018 4 Days 9 Hours
16Laugradagsmót barna XI 2018 4 Days 9 Hours
17Steinþór Baldursson Memorial - Youth Championship 2018 4 Days 10 Hours
18Meistaramót Kópavogs í skólaskák 1-7 bekkur 7 Days 11 Hours
19Meistaramót Kópavogs í skólaskák 8-10 bekkur 7 Days 15 Hours
20Skólameistaramót Reykjavíkur 2018 - yngri flokkur 8 Days 7 Hours
21Skólameistaramót Reykjavíkur 2018 - eldri flokkur 8 Days 7 Hours
22Minningarskakmot um Björn Sölva 9 Days 3 Hours
23Íslandsmót grunnskólsveita 2018 10 Days 9 Hours
24Laugardagsmót barna X 11 Days 10 Hours
25Meistaramót Kópavogs í skólaskák 1bekkur 12 Days 12 Hours
26Meistaramót Kópavogs í skólaskák 2 bekkur 12 Days 12 Hours
27Meistaramót Kópavogs í skólaskák 3-4 bekkur 12 Days 14 Hours
28Paskamot Vinaskakfelagsins 16 Days 10 Hours
29Bikarsyrpa TR 17/18: Mót 5 17 Days 7 Hours
30Nordic Girls Championship 2018 - c-group (u13) 21 Days 4 Hours
31Nordic Girls Championship 2018 - b-group (u16) 22 Days 13 Hours
32Hraðkvöld 29, janúar 2018 25 Days 22 Hours
33Páskaeggjamót Hugins 2017 26 Days 18 Hours
34Páskaeggjamót TR 2018: 4.-7. bekkur 31 Days 9 Hours
35Páskaeggjamót TR 2018: 1.-3. bekkur 31 Days 11 Hours
36Laugardagsmot barna VII 2018 32 Days 9 Hours
37Laugradagsmót barna IX 2018 32 Days 11 Hours
38Skákþing Akureyrar - úrslitakeppni 34 Days 18 Hours
39Skákþing Akureyrar 2018 - úrslitakeppni 34 Days 18 Hours
40Hraðkvöld 29, janúar 2018 37 Days 4 Hours
41Íslandsmót barnaskólasveita 2018 - 4. - 7. bekkur 38 Days 3 Hours
42Hraðskákmót Akureyrar 38 Days 7 Hours
43Laugardagsmót barna VIII 2018 39 Days 11 Hours
44Páskamót 41 Days 6 Hours
45TRUXVI Lett Mot 41 Days 7 Hours
46GAMMA Reykjavik Open 2018 - Bobby Fischer Memorial 41 Days 19 Hours
47Harpa Blitz 2018 45 Days 22 Hours
48Reykjavik Fischer Random 2018 - European Fischer Random Cup 47 Days 7 Hours
49Stelpuskákmót 48 Days 10 Hours
50Laugo invitational 51 Days 4 Hours