Tournamentselection

Sort according to

Selected federation: Iran (iri)

Flag iri
No.TournamentLast update
1مسابقات انجمن شطرنج کارگری استان گلستان به مناسبت روز جهانی کارگر 4 Hours 31 Min.
2Lorestan Standard Cup Under 1700 . 12-14 Ordibehesht 1397 9 Hours 30 Min.
3Tangestan U1800 9 Hours 52 Min.
4Birjand School Championship Chess Competition Motevasteh aval /pesar 11 Hours 28 Min.
53rd Golgohar U-1900 Standard Cup Farvardin 1397 11 Hours 31 Min.
6Tehran Blitz 5 Ordibehesht 1397 11 Hours 50 Min.
7دومین دوره مسابقات شطرنج روستای درتوجان بهمن ماه 96 ویژه بازیکنان بدون ریتینگ 12 Hours 10 Min.
8Women Blind Iran Chess Championship 2018 12 Hours 15 Min.
9Iranian Cadets Rapid Chess Championships - U08 13 Hours 47 Min.
10Iranian Cadets Rapid Chess Championships - U10 13 Hours 50 Min.
11Iranian Cadets Rapid Chess Championships - U12 15 Hours 20 Min.
121st Mate Chess Club Rapid Tournoment 2018 مسابقات ساعت 10:30 صبح روز جمعه 7 اردیبهشت برگزار میشود - ظرفیت 36 نفر 17 Hours 12 Min.
13مسابقه مدارس دبیرستان استان البرز پسران 19 Hours 54 Min.
143rd Heshmatifar Rapid Cup Ramsar Ordibehesht 1397 20 Hours 28 Min.
15Marand Rapid Nime Shaban Cup Ordibehesht 1397 1 Days
16مسابقات استانی دختران البرز(مقطع متوسطه) 1 Days 10 Hours
17Kazroon Noor Cup Ordibehesht 1397 1 Days 10 Hours
188th Esfahan Cities League Chess Championship 1 Days 10 Hours
19Tehran Rapid 4 ordibehesht 1397 1 Days 11 Hours
20Chess Weekly Match 1 Days 12 Hours
21مسابقه شطرنج مدارس ابتدایی استان البرزپسران 1 Days 18 Hours
223th Alborz Ligue U14 Dey 1396 2 Days 8 Hours
23Tehran Blitz 3 Ordibehesht 1397 under 2000 2 Days 12 Hours
24Chess Weekly Match 3 Days
253rd Golgohar U-1900 Standard Cup Farvardin 1397 3 Days 9 Hours
261st Ayandesazan Blitz Cup Ordibehesht 1397 3 Days 9 Hours
27Tehran Blitz 2 Ordibehesht 1397 3 Days 11 Hours
28Tehran Team U-14 Rapid Cup 30-31 Farvardin 1397 3 Days 14 Hours
29مسابقات استانی مدارس البرز(ابتدایی دختران) 3 Days 16 Hours
30اولین دوره مسابقات کانون شطرنج آموزش و پرورش بندرانزلی - بهار 1397 4 Days 9 Hours
31انتخابی بازنشستگان صنعت نفت فارس - باشگاه شیرنج هوشداران 1397 r 4 Days 9 Hours
324th Jam Individual League (Hamid Sepehrmanesh Memorial)-Final 11-20 April 2018 4 Days 10 Hours
33naft 4 Days 10 Hours
34Tehran Rapid 1 Ordibehesht 1397 under 2000 4 Days 11 Hours
35Nokhbegan Rapid Cup Ordibehesht 1397 4 Days 11 Hours
36Alborz Rapid Championship U12 4 Days 20 Hours
37Alborz Rapid Championship U08 4 Days 20 Hours
38Alborz Rapid Championship U10 4 Days 20 Hours
39Ministry of Science Championship Area 8 Standard 4 Days 21 Hours
404th Nobavegan Rapid Cup 5 Days 7 Hours
41Shahvar Rapid Cup Farvardin 97 - Shahrood 5 Days 8 Hours
42Kerman Chess League 96 5 Days 10 Hours
433ndPishkesvatan Gilan 1397 5 Days 11 Hours
44Alborz Rapid Weekly 31 farvardin97 5 Days 12 Hours
45Tehran Blitz 31 Farvardin 1397 5 Days 12 Hours
46Hooshdaran chess club (seniors) 5 Days 12 Hours
47Kurdistan Chess League 1397 5 Days 13 Hours
485th Mahmoodabad Rapid Cup Farvardin 1397 5 Days 13 Hours
49 بیست و ششمین دوره مسابقات شطرنج بازنشستگان وپیشکسوتان استان گلستان - گرگان 5 Days 18 Hours
50Ilam Rapid cup farvardin 1397 5 Days 19 Hours