Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournamentselection

Sort according to

Selected federation: Hungary (hun)

Flag hun
No.TournamentLast update
1Budapest Spring Festival 2018 5 Hours 44 Min.
2Budapest Spring Festival 2018 B U2200 6 Hours 30 Min.
3Budapest Spring Festival 2018 C U1800 7 Hours 2 Min.
4Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság F10 (2008-2009) 7 Hours 58 Min.
5Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság F8 (2010-) 7 Hours 58 Min.
6Géniusz Kupa, Fide Open KEM Egyéni Bajnokság U1600 8 Hours 21 Min.
7Géniusz Kupa, Fide Open KEM Egyéni Bajnokság U2200 8 Hours 22 Min.
8182060 Zalakaros Open B Barczay Laszlo Memorial, 2018.05.25-06.02. 10 Hours 37 Min.
9Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság L18 (2000-2001) 10 Hours 46 Min.
10Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság L16 (2002-2003) 10 Hours 46 Min.
11Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság L14 (2004-2005) 10 Hours 46 Min.
12Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság L12 (2006-2007) 10 Hours 46 Min.
13Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság L10 (2008-2009) 10 Hours 46 Min.
14Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság L8 (2010-) 10 Hours 46 Min.
15Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság F18 (2000-2001) 10 Hours 46 Min.
16Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság F16 (2002-2003) 10 Hours 46 Min.
17Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság F14 (2004-2005) 10 Hours 47 Min.
18Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid Sakkbajnokság F12 (2006-2007) 10 Hours 47 Min.
1936th Balaton International Chess Festival IM 12 Hours 58 Min.
20182064 Zalakaros Open C U1900 Szakony Laszlo Memorial 2018.05.25-06.02. 14 Hours 52 Min.
212nd Feher Fekete Fitness Art U1600 16 Hours 57 Min.
22XX. Király Kupa D-csoport (2008-2009) 17 Hours 21 Min.
23XX. Király Kupa E-csoport (2010- ) 17 Hours 23 Min.
24XX. Király Kupa C-csoport (2006-2007) 17 Hours 24 Min.
25XX. Király Kupa B-csoport (2002-2005) 17 Hours 25 Min.
26XX. Király Kupa A-csoport 17 Hours 26 Min.
27XV. Art Pub Cup Fide U1600 (2018. május 18-20.) 18 Hours 49 Min.
28XV. Art Pub Cup Fide U2200 (2018. május 18-20.) 18 Hours 49 Min.
29Team League Budapest Szen Jozsef Group 2017-2018 R 11 1 Days 3 Hours
30Team League Budapest Bilek Istvan Group 2017-2018 R 11 1 Days 3 Hours
31Team League Budapest Lilienthal Andor Group 2017-2018 R 13 1 Days 3 Hours
322nd Feher Fekete Fitness Art U 2200 1 Days 9 Hours
3336th Balaton International Chess Festival Open A 1 Days 13 Hours
34XXIII. Pannónia Kupa, Fide Open (2018. július 18-22.) 1 Days 19 Hours
35XXIII. Pannónia Kupa, Fide U2000 (2018. július 18-22.) 1 Days 19 Hours
36Vas Megyei Sakk Csapatbajnokság II.osztály 2017/2018 2 Days 5 Hours
37Vas Megyei Sakk CSB III. osztály 2017-2018 2 Days 6 Hours
38DELTA - Art Sakk Pünkösdi Villámverseny (2018. május 21. 10 óra) 2 Days 15 Hours
39City founder's Cup 2018 2 Days 18 Hours
40HUN Team League Csongrad Region 2017-18 R 1-2 2 Days 18 Hours
41XI Hotel Baranya Wellnes 3 Days 4 Hours
42Team League Szabolcs SZB 2017-2018 3 Days 6 Hours
43Négy Évszak Kupa Tavasz 2018 Szombathely 3 Days 13 Hours
44Négy Évszak Kupa Tavasz 2018 U10 Szombathely 3 Days 13 Hours
45Tavaszi Fesztivál gyermek sakkverseny B (2008-2009) 4 Days 15 Hours
46Tavaszi Fesztivál gyermek sakkverseny C-D (2004-2007) 4 Days 15 Hours
47Tavaszi Fesztivál gyermek sakkverseny A (2010-) 4 Days 15 Hours
4836th Balaton International Chess Festival GM 5 Days 6 Hours
49Viragos Csemo 2018 U2200 (A) 5 Days 22 Hours
50Viragos Csemo 2018 Amator (B) 5 Days 22 Hours