Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournamentselection

Sort according to

Selected federation: Bolivia (bol)

Flag bol
No.TournamentLast update
1I TORNEO IRT INAUGURAL ACADEMIA DEPTAL. DE AJEDREZ "TORRE FUERTE" 4 Days 10 Hours
22do. IRT "Memorial Prof. Felix Davalos" 5 Days 6 Hours
32da Fecha Abierto Blitz ANBA-CBBA Julio (14/07/2018) 5 Days 7 Hours
41ra Fecha Abierto Blitz ANBA-CBBA Julio (07/07/2018) 10 Days 8 Hours
5Campeonato Nacional Mayores Absoluto 2018 Fase Preliminar 11 Days 12 Hours
6Campeonato Nacional Mayores Femenino 2018 Fase Preliminar 11 Days 13 Hours
72do Campeonato Inter - Escuelas de Ajedrez 2018 12 Days 5 Hours
8OLIMPIADAS DEPARTAMENTALES DE AJEDREZ DE LA PAZ SUB-18 13 Days 13 Hours
9OLIMPIADAS DEPARTAMENTALES DE AJEDREZ DE LA PAZ SUB-18 FEM 13 Days 13 Hours
10OLIMPIADAS DEPARTAMENTALES DE AJEDREZ DE LA PAZ SUB-14 13 Days 13 Hours
11OLIMPIADAS DEPARTAMENTALES DE AJEDREZ DE LA PAZ SUB-14 FEM 13 Days 13 Hours
12OLIMPIADAS DEPARTAMENTALES DE AJEDREZ DE LA PAZ SUB-8 13 Days 13 Hours
13OLIMPIADAS DEPARTAMENTALES DE AJEDREZ DE LA PAZ SUB-8 FEM 13 Days 13 Hours
14OLIMPIADAS DEPARTAMENTALES DE AJEDREZ DE LA PAZ SUB-6 13 Days 13 Hours
15OLIMPIADAS DEPARTAMENTALES DE AJEDREZ DE LA PAZ SUB-12 14 Days 5 Hours
16OLIMPIADAS DEPARTAMENTALES DE AJEDREZ DE LA PAZ SUB-12 FEM 14 Days 5 Hours
17OLIMPIADAS DEPARTAMENTALES DE AJEDREZ DE LA PAZ SUB-16 14 Days 13 Hours
18OLIMPIADAS DEPARTAMENTALES DE AJEDREZ DE LA PAZ SUB-16 FEM 14 Days 13 Hours
19OLIMPIADAS DEPARTAMENTALES DE AJEDREZ DE LA PAZ SUB-10 14 Days 13 Hours
20OLIMPIADAS DEPARTAMENTALES DE AJEDREZ DE LA PAZ SUB-10 FEM 14 Days 13 Hours
21TORNEO BLITZ - INAUGURACION ANBA VILLA TEJADA RECTANGULAR 15 Days 7 Hours
22TORNEO RUMBO XII OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ 2018 - EL ALTO SUB 14-18 15 Days 10 Hours
23TORNEO RUMBO XII OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ 2018 - EL ALTO SUB 12 15 Days 10 Hours
24TORNEO RUMBO XII OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ 2018 - EL ALTO SUB 10 15 Days 10 Hours
25TORNEO RUMBO XII OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ 2018 - EL ALTO SUB 8 15 Days 10 Hours
26TORNEO RUMBO XII OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ 2018 - EL ALTO SUB 6 15 Days 10 Hours
27Torneo Inaugural AMALP Nuevo Amanecer 19 Days 6 Hours
28I IRT BLITZ ANBA - COCHABAMBA 2018 "FECHA 24" 19 Days 8 Hours
29IRT 80 ANIVERSARIO DE LA FBA-COCHABAMBA 19 Days 11 Hours
30PLURINACIONALES C-17, SECUNDARIA VARONES. LA ASUNTA 20 Days 3 Hours
31PLURINACIONALES C-17, SECUNDARIA DAMAS. LA ASUNTA 20 Days 3 Hours
32Campeonato Departamental de Ajedrez-2018 **Sub16;Sub18** 25 Days 11 Hours
33I IRT RAPIDO BOLIVIA 25 Days 13 Hours
34Campeonato Departamental de Ajedrez-2018 **Sub14** 25 Days 13 Hours
35Campeonato Departamental de Ajedrez-2018 **Sub12** 25 Days 13 Hours
36Campeonato Departamental de Ajedrez-2018 **Sub10** 25 Days 13 Hours
37Campeonato Departamental de Ajedrez-2018 **Sub08** 25 Days 13 Hours
38Campeonato Departamental de Ajedrez-2018 **Sub06** 25 Days 13 Hours
39Fecha 23 Torneo Blitz ANBA Cochabamba (23/06/2018) 26 Days 7 Hours
40PLURINACIONALES CIRCUNSCRIPCIƓN 17, PRIMARIA VARONES- LA ASUNTA 28 Days 12 Hours
41PLURINACIONALES CIRCUNSCRIPCION 17, PRIMARIA DAMAS - LA ASUNTA 28 Days 12 Hours
42Fecha 22 Torneo Blitz ANBA Cochabamba (16/06/2018) 31 Days 11 Hours
43Torneo Gran Maestro Darcy Lima 37 Days 13 Hours
445to Clasificatorio Nacional Mayores Absoluto 2018 SUCRE 38 Days 10 Hours
45IV Torneo IRT "El Alto de pie Siempre" 2018 38 Days 19 Hours
46CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INFANTO JUVENIL PROMOCIONAL 2018 U15, U17 39 Days 12 Hours
47CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INFANTO JUVENIL 2018 U13 ABSOLUTO 39 Days 12 Hours
48CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INFANTO JUVENIL PROMOCIONAL 2018 SUB 11 ABSOLUTO 39 Days 12 Hours
49CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INFANTO JUVENIL 2018 U11, U13 DAMAS 39 Days 13 Hours
50CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INFANTO JUVENIL PROMOCIONAL 2018 SUB 9 ABSOLUTO 39 Days 13 Hours