Турнирна селекция

Подреждане според

Избрана федерация: Nigeria (ngr)

Flag ngr
No.ТурнирПоследно обновяване
1SUMMER CHESS LEAGUE ABUJA 2018 40 Минути
2Chess Heights South West August 2018 18 Часа 10 Мин.
3MINDGAMES PREMIER CHAMPSHIONSHIP [PORT HARCOURT QUALIFIER] 21 Часа 11 Мин.
4Osfi Chess Tournament Seniors 3 Дни 7 Часа
5ACTIVATE YOUTH CAMP 2018 14 Дни 21 Часа
6AMUWO-ODOFIN CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 20 Дни 22 Часа
7Chess Heights South West July 2018 21 Дни 16 Часа
8Chess Heights South West July 2018 30 Дни 18 Часа
9MINDGAMES PREMIER CHAMPSHIONSHIP [LAGOS QUALIFIER] 33 Дни 21 Часа
10MINDGAMES PREMIER CHAMPSHIONSHIP [ABUJA QUALIFIER] 54 Дни 15 Часа
11SCHOLASTIC ELEM ENTARY CHESS COMPETITION UPPER PRIMARY 59 Дни 1 Часа
12SCHOLASTIC ELEM ENTARY CHESS COMPETITION LOWER PRIMARY 59 Дни 1 Часа
13P.A.ADEYEMI \ CYON SPORT TOURNAMENT 2018 MALE 62 Дни 22 Часа
149th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Junior 63 Дни 20 Часа
159th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Junior 63 Дни 20 Часа
169th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Senior 64 Дни 3 Часа
179th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Junior 64 Дни 20 Часа
189th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Senior 64 Дни 20 Часа
19GM NIGEL SHORT BLITZ 2018 68 Дни 18 Часа
20APEN 2018 PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHESS COMPETITON 69 Дни 23 Часа
21Sterling Bank MD's Cup 73 Дни 16 Часа
22Chess Heights South West June 2018 76 Дни 21 Часа
23CPAN CHEVRON CHESS CHALLENGE 2018 87 Дни 16 Часа
24Chess Heights South West 104 Дни 20 Часа
25Chess Height South East 104 Дни 23 Часа
261ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL BLITZ (Female Category) -U18 113 Дни 21 Часа
271ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL (Female Category) -U18 113 Дни 21 Часа
281ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL BLITZ (Male Category) -U18 113 Дни 21 Часа
291ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL (Male Category) -U18 113 Дни 21 Часа
301ST MAGNUS OTUEDON INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 123 Дни 15 Часа
31National Under 20 Championship 6-10 124 Дни 21 Часа
32National Under 20 Championship 11-15 124 Дни 21 Часа
33National Under 20 Championship 16-20 124 Дни 21 Часа
341ST MAGNUS OTUEDON INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 UNDER 14 131 Дни 21 Часа
35Chess Heights Southwest 132 Дни 22 Часа
36Chess Heights South West 134 Дни 8 Часа
37Lycee Francais Louis Pasteur TOURNOI D'ECHECS 2018 JUNIOR 135 Дни 6 Часа
38Lycee Francais Louis Pasteur TOURNOI D'ECHECS 2018 SENIOR 135 Дни 18 Часа
39MAYMAXWELL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 145 Дни
40AISEN CHESS COMPETITION 2018 (KEY STAGE 3) 154 Дни 2 Часа
41Chess Heights South West 167 Дни 17 Часа
42CHESS HEIGHTS NORTH CENTRAL 167 Дни 22 Часа
43Chess Heights South-East 167 Дни 22 Часа
44GRACITY INTER-HOUSE SPORT 176 Дни 2 Часа
45NOGIG 2018 TEAM 177 Дни 1 Часа
46NOGIG 2018 LADIES 177 Дни 2 Часа
47NOGIG 2018 MALE 177 Дни 5 Часа
48PGMS CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 BASIC 1&2 189 Дни 2 Часа
49PGMS CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 BASIC 3,4 & 6 189 Дни 2 Часа
50CHESS HEIGHTS SOUTHWEST FEB 2018 195 Дни 21 Часа