国選択    ECU Logo

大会選択

による分類

国選択: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
番号大会名最新アップデート
1Dreikönigsturnier 2018 - 4er Mannschaftsblitzturnier des SK Austria Wien 1 時間 36 分
2Wiener Landesmeisterschaften 2018 Gruppe U8/10 3 時間 36 分
3Wiener Landesmeisterschaften 2018 Gruppe U12/14 3 時間 38 分
4Schilcherland Silvester Blitzturnier 7 時間 51 分
51. Internationales Schilcherlandopen 8 時間 3 分
6Offene Wolfsberger Stadtmeisterschaft 2018 17 時間 47 分
7Landesmeisterschaft 2018 Allgemeine Klasse 18 時間 12 分
8Open Braunau Turnier A 20 時間 4 分
9Open Braunau Turnier B 20 時間 4 分
10Open Braunau Jugendturnier 20 時間 4 分
11Open Braunau Turnier C 20 時間 5 分
12AUT STMK 1718 KREIS SUED JUGENDLIGA 21 時間 31 分
13Fohnsdorfer Blitzmeisterschaft 22 時間 2 分
14TMM Gebietsklasse Aufstiegs Play Off 2017 / 2018 22 時間 11 分
15TMM 2. Klasse 2017 / 2018 22 時間 31 分
16NÖ Industrieviertel_Liga 17/18 23 時間 13 分
17International Chess Open Graz 2018 A 1 日 1 時間
18Weihnachtsturnier_Jugend_2017 1 日 4 時間
19Weihnachtsblitzturnier 1 日 4 時間
2033. Int. Dreikönig-Turnier in Bregenz zugleich Vbg. Schnellschach-Einzelmeisterschaft 1 日 5 時間
21OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2017/18 - Spg. Nettingsdorf-Traun 3.Turnier - U15 1 日 7 時間
22OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2017/18 - Spg. Nettingsdorf-Traun 3.Turnier - U12 1 日 7 時間
23OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2017/18 - Spg. Nettingsdorf-Traun 3.Turnier - U08+U10 1 日 7 時間
24Schachrallye Schwaz 2017 Gruppe B 1 日 15 時間
25OÖ Schülerliga Mitte 2017/2018 U12+U15 in Taufkirchen/Pram 1 日 18 時間
26OÖ Schülerliga Mitte 2017/2018 U08+U10 in Taufkirchen/Pram 1 日 18 時間
27Klaus-Ellmauer-Gedenkturnier 2017 des USK Uttendorf 1 日 18 時間
28Kärntner Senioren Blitz Landesmeisterschaft 2017 1 日 18 時間
298. Bad Vöslauer Blitzgneisser Trophy 2017 Schnellschach 1 日 18 時間
305. Rudolf Hamersky Gedenkturnier 2017 und offene Klubmeisterschaft des SC Raika Sieghartskirchen 1 日 18 時間
3115. nat. Sieghartskirchner Jugendschachopen u14 und Semifinale NÖSV Jugend-LM 2018 1 日 18 時間
3215. nat. Sieghartskirchner Jugendschachopen u10/u8 und Semifinale NÖSV Jugend-LM 2018 1 日 18 時間
3313. Dellacher Open 2017 1 日 18 時間
341. Offene Bezirksjugendmeisterschaften U14_ 2017 U 14 2003 und jünger 1 日 18 時間
35KÄRNTNER SCHÜLERCUP 2017 1 日 18 時間
361. Offene Bezirksmeisterschaften 2017 Deutschlandsberg 1 日 18 時間
37Schachrallye Schwaz 2017 Gruppe A 1 日 18 時間
38Karnischer Jugendcup 2017 - 2018 Gruppe B 1 日 19 時間
39Karnischer Jugendcup 2017 - 2018 Gruppe B 1 日 19 時間
40Karnischer Jugendcup 2017 - 2018 Gruppe A 1 日 19 時間
41Karnischer Jugendcup 2017 - 2018 Gruppe B 1 日 19 時間
42Trofaiaher Stadtmeisterschaft 2017 1 日 20 時間
43Schachrallye Tirol 2017 Gruppe C 1 日 21 時間
44Schachrallye Schwaz 2017 Gruppe Schnellschach 1 日 21 時間
45KÄRNTNER JUGENDCUP 2017-18 1 日 21 時間
46Landesoffene Grazer U14/U16 Jugendschach-Meisterschaften 1 日 22 時間
47Landesoffene Grazer U12 Jugendschach-Meisterschaft 1 日 23 時間
48Landesoffene Grazer U8 Jugendschach-Meisterschaft 1 日 23 時間
49Landesoffene Grazer U10 Jugendschach-Meisterschaft 1 日 23 時間
50Fedel Nathale Turnier 1 日 23 時間
Advertisement