Избор на федерација    ECU Logo

Избор на турнир

Сортирај спрема

Избери федерација: Nigeria (ngr)

Flag ngr
Бр.Турнирпоследно ажурирање
1MINDGAMES PREMIER CHAMPSHIONSHIP [ABUJA QUALIFIER] 9 Минути
2SCHOLASTIC ELEM ENTARY CHESS COMPETITION UPPER PRIMARY 4 Денови 4 Часови
3SCHOLASTIC ELEM ENTARY CHESS COMPETITION LOWER PRIMARY 4 Денови 4 Часови
4P.A.ADEYEMI \ CYON SPORT TOURNAMENT 2018 MALE 8 Денови 1 Часови
59th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Junior 8 Денови 23 Часови
69th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Junior 8 Денови 23 Часови
79th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Senior 9 Денови 6 Часови
89th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Junior 9 Денови 23 Часови
99th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Senior 9 Денови 23 Часови
10GM NIGEL SHORT BLITZ 2018 13 Денови 21 Часови
11APEN 2018 PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHESS COMPETITON 15 Денови 2 Часови
12Sterling Bank MD's Cup 18 Денови 19 Часови
13Chess Heights South West June 2018 22 Денови
14CPAN CHEVRON CHESS CHALLENGE 2018 32 Денови 19 Часови
15CPAN CHEVRON CHESS CHALLENGE 2018 33 Денови 19 Часови
16CPAN CHEVRON CHESS CHALLENGE 2018 35 Денови 10 Часови
17CPAN CHEVRON CHESS CHALLENGE 2018 37 Денови 2 Часови
18Chess Heights South West 49 Денови 23 Часови
19Chess Height South East 50 Денови 1 Часови
201ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL BLITZ (Female Category) -U18 58 Денови 23 Часови
211ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL (Female Category) -U18 59 Денови
221ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL BLITZ (Male Category) -U18 59 Денови
231ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL (Male Category) -U18 59 Денови
241ST MAGNUS OTUEDON INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 68 Денови 18 Часови
251ST MAGNUS OTUEDON INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 69 Денови 3 Часови
26National Under 20 Championship 6-10 69 Денови 23 Часови
27National Under 20 Championship 11-15 69 Денови 23 Часови
28National Under 20 Championship 16-20 69 Денови 23 Часови
291ST MAGNUS OTUEDON INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 UNDER 14 77 Денови
30Chess Heights Southwest 78 Денови 1 Часови
31Chess Heights South West 79 Денови 11 Часови
32Lycee Francais Louis Pasteur TOURNOI D'ECHECS 2018 JUNIOR 80 Денови 9 Часови
33Lycee Francais Louis Pasteur TOURNOI D'ECHECS 2018 SENIOR 80 Денови 21 Часови
34MAYMAXWELL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 90 Денови 2 Часови
35AISEN CHESS COMPETITION 2018 (KEY STAGE 3) 99 Денови 5 Часови
36Chess Heights South West 112 Денови 20 Часови
37CHESS HEIGHTS NORTH CENTRAL 113 Денови
38Chess Heights South-East 113 Денови 1 Часови
39GRACITY INTER-HOUSE SPORT 121 Денови 5 Часови
40NOGIG 2018 TEAM 122 Денови 3 Часови
41NOGIG 2018 LADIES 122 Денови 5 Часови
42NOGIG 2018 MALE 122 Денови 7 Часови
43PGMS CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 BASIC 1&2 134 Денови 4 Часови
44PGMS CLOSED CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 BASIC 3,4 & 6 134 Денови 4 Часови
45CHESS HEIGHTS SOUTHWEST FEB 2018 141 Денови
46HOUSEHOLD OF DAVID RAPID 2018 153 Денови 10 Часови
471st Osarobo Osamudiamwen Harrison Chess Tournament 178 Денови 2 Часови
481st Osarobo Osamudiamwen Harrison Chess Tournament 178 Денови 9 Часови
49Chess Heights Montly Dec 2017 178 Денови 10 Часови
50Chess Heights Montly Dec 2017 201 Денови 19 Часови