Избор на турнир

Сортирај спрема

Избери федерација: Malawi (maw)

Flag maw
Бр.Турнирпоследно ажурирање
1LIGA PEMBANGUNAN CATUR SEKOLAH BUKIT TADOM SIRI 1 2018 93 Денови 15 Часови
22018 Batumi Olympiad National Qualifiers 135 Денови
32018 Batumi Olympiad National Qualifiers - Women 135 Денови
4BATUMI QUALIFIERS 143 Денови 7 Часови
5BAZOOKA CHESS CHALLENGE CENTRAL 153 Денови 12 Часови
6SEMPHA INVESTMENT TOURNAMENT 202 Денови 4 Часови
7SEMPHA INVESTMENT TOURNAMENT 210 Денови 2 Часови
8MDINA CHESS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 265 Денови 8 Часови
9MDINA CHESS CHAMPS LADIES 2017 266 Денови 5 Часови
10MPILO CHALLENGE 294 Денови 6 Часови
11Mayeso & Muleso 2017 295 Денови 19 Часови
12Mayeso & Muleso Women 2017 313 Денови 20 Часови
13SRCL MAY 2017 324 Денови 12 Часови
14MDINA QUALIFIERS SCL 2017 338 Денови 10 Часови
15Second Quarter Stain Mtuwa Open 400 Денови 5 Часови
16SRCL April 2017 Open 411 Денови 7 Часови
17SRCL OPEN 427 Денови 5 Часови
18CENTRAL REGION RAPID CHESS RAPID 463 Денови 3 Часови
19STITCHES BOTIQUE JANUARY 2017 463 Денови 11 Часови
20Stain Mtuwa Inaugural 489 Денови 6 Часови
21SOUTHERN RAPID CHAMPIONSHIP 505 Денови 1 Часови
22KUMUDZI CLUB CHESS CHAMPS 2016 519 Денови 2 Часови
23Kumudzi Eco-Learning Centre Club Championship - North 528 Денови
242016 MDINA MALAWI OPEN 637 Денови 2 Часови
25Mzuzu Challenge 651 Денови 8 Часови
26Kolifaya ya Mdina 665 Денови 3 Часови
272016 NATIONAL BOYS 722 Денови 4 Часови
282016 JUNIOR NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP girls 724 Денови 7 Часови
29SCL BAKU QUALIFIERS 724 Денови 8 Часови
302016 PRESIDENTIAL OLYMPIAD 733 Денови 7 Часови
31Joint Presidential & Olympiad Qualifier 2016 777 Денови 5 Часови
32Chibanja Challengers 888 Денови 9 Часови
332015 NATIONAL YOUTH CHESS FINALS 18G 917 Денови 3 Часови
342015 NATIONAL YOUTH QUALIFIER 18B 917 Денови 4 Часови
352015 NATIONAL YOUTH FINALS 16 B 917 Денови 4 Часови
362015 NATIONAL YOUTH FINALS 16G 917 Денови 4 Часови
372015 NATIONAL YOUTH FINALS 14B 917 Денови 4 Часови
382015 NATIONAL CHESS YOUTH FINALS 14 G 917 Денови 4 Часови
392015 NATIONAL CHESS YOUTH FINALS 917 Денови 4 Часови
402015 NATIONAL YOUTH FINALS 10G 917 Денови 4 Часови
412015 NATIONAL YOUTH FINALS 10B 917 Денови 4 Часови
422015 FINESSE TEAM SCHOOL TOURNEY 924 Денови 16 Часови
43Ilala Crest Challengers 967 Денови 3 Часови
44blitz 967 Денови 3 Часови
45Ilala Crest Open 972 Денови 4 Часови
46Paul & Mike Match 973 Денови 4 Часови
47Ilala Crest Aug Open 992 Денови 23 Часови
48Challengers Cup 1007 Денови 21 Часови
49Challengers Blitz 1029 Денови 22 Часови
50President blitz 06 1058 Денови 1 Часови