Επιλογή τουρνουά

Ταξινόμηση βάσει

Επιλεγμένη ομοσπονδία: Catalonia (cat)

Flag cat
Α/ΑΤουρνουάΤελευταία ενημέρωση
1XII Obert Vilafranca C.U.C. 28 Λεπτά
2IV Torneig d'Escacs Actius E.E.M. 1 Ώρες 3 λ.
3VII Obert Escacs Vall del Tenes 2018 (182710) 1 Ώρες 14 λ.
4Obert Delegacio Lleida Vallfogona 2018 1 Ώρες 15 λ.
5Ens Trobem als Bars-Open Internacional Blitz PEON NEGRO 3 Ώρες 6 λ.
6V FINAL ESCOLAR PRIMÀRIA 2017-18 4 Ώρες 51 λ.
734 Campionat de Catalunya de Veterans 2018 Event code 185554 6 Ώρες 3 λ.
8Campionat Individual d’Actius - Lleida 2018 (190675) 6 Ώρες 51 λ.
9XXVI OPEN INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT DE MONTCADA. GRUPO A (190403) *** CLAUSURA/CLOSING CEREMONY 3-Jul at 8 p.m. *** 9 Ώρες 2 λ.
10XX Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2018 Grup A (event code 187926) 9 Ώρες 43 λ.
11XX Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2018 Grup B (event code 187927) 9 Ώρες 43 λ.
12XX Obert Blitz Sant Martí 2018 (event code 187928) 9 Ώρες 44 λ.
131a. Copa Memorial Josep Boada Fase Previa 13 Ώρες 18 λ.
141a. Copa Memorial Josep Boada Eliminatorias y Suizo 13 Ώρες 19 λ.
15XXVI OPEN INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT DE MONTCADA. GRUPO B (190404) -1950 FIDE *** CLAUSURA/CLOSING CEREMONY 3-Jul at 8 p.m. *** 1 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
16II Torneig Obert del GOTIC - Club Escacs BCN 1 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
17XIII Obert Santa Eugenia de Ter 2018 (185979) 1 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
18I Torneig d'Escacs Blitz "Cas Romagué" 1 Ημέρες 5 Ώρες
19Lliga Escola Sant Miquel - Miralcamp 1 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
20IX Memorial Josep Lorente - Event code 180387 1 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
21XI Open Internacional Memorial Ezequiel Martin 1 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
22Campionatt de Catalinya de veterans Rapides 1 Ημέρες 16 Ώρες
23X TORNEIG VILA DE PERELADA 2018 1 Ημέρες 16 Ώρες
24X TORNEIG VILA DE PERELADA 2018 1 Ημέρες 16 Ώρες
25PARE MANYANET - 4art.PRIMÀRIA - CURS 2017-18 1 Ημέρες 16 Ώρες
26TORNEO BLITZ FISCHER RANDOM 2 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
27IV TORNEO INTERNACIONAL OPEN BLITZ (190405) 2 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
28II Open Internacional Sant adria de Besos 2018 -183451 2 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
29XLIV Obert Internacional Ciutat de Badalona -Memorial MCastella GRUP "B" 2 Ημέρες 2 Ώρες
30XLIV Obert Internacional Ciutat de Badalona -Memorial Miquel Castella 2 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
31Torneig fde partides rapides Festa Major de Santa Eulalia 2 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
32XLI Open Internacional de Barberà del Vallès "A" 2 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
33XLI Open Internacional de Barberà del Vallès "C" 2 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
34III Torneig d'escacs escolar Barri del Noguerola 2 Ημέρες 5 Ώρες
35PACO CANDEL 1r i 2n 2 Ημέρες 5 Ώρες
36ELS LLORERS - 2018 2 Ημέρες 5 Ώρες
37IPSI - 3r - 2018 2 Ημέρες 5 Ώρες
38XX Open Internacional d Escacs de Torredembarra (code 185390) 2 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
39VI Open Ciutat de Rubi Memorial Jesus E. Fortes Sub-14 2 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
40SOCIAL COPA 2018 - ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA 2 Ημέρες 16 Ώρες
41X TORNEIG VILA DE PERELADA 2018 2 Ημέρες 16 Ώρες
42Torneig Col·legi Sant Jaume - Les Heures (2018) 3 Ημέρες
43Nove Torneig Obert Ciutat de l''Hospitalet Jake Club III Memorial J.Ponce 184621 3 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
44XIV Obert Ciutat de Mataró - Memorial Viñas - (184970) 3 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
45XIV Obert Ciutat de Mataró - Memorial Viñas - Promoció 3 Ημέρες 1 Ώρες
46XII Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup B Code: 184668 3 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
47XII Obert d'Escacs de Llinars del Valles - Grup A Code: 184667 3 Ημέρες 3 Ώρες
48XX Obert Internacional Foment Martinenc Grup C - V Memorial Josep Paredes 3 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
49XX Obert Internacional Foment Martinenc Grup B (183169) - V Memorial Josep Paredes 3 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες
50XX Obert Internacional Foment Martinenc Grup A (183167) - V Memorial Josep Paredes 3 Ημέρες 4 Ώρες