Επιλογή ομοσπονδίας    ECU Logo

Επιλογή τουρνουά

Ταξινόμηση βάσει

Επιλεγμένη ομοσπονδία: Ethiopia (ETH)

Flag ETH
Α/ΑΤουρνουάΤελευταία ενημέρωση
1Oromiya U17 tournament(team) 20 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
2Oromiya U17 Tournament (women team) 21 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
3Oromiya U17 Project Tournament(women section) 22 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
4Oromiya U17 Project tournament 22 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
5Olympiad selection (women section) 23 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
6Olympiad selection (open section) 23 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
72010 U20 individual chess championship(open section) 40 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
82010 U20 individual championship(women) 40 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
92010 E.C U20 Ethiopian Chess Championship( men) 43 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
102010 E.C U20 Ethiopian Chess Championship( women) 44 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
11የ2010 ዓ.ም ስፖርት ለሁሉም ውድድር 67 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
12የመጀመርያው የክለቦች ሻምፒዮና 76 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
13Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu Garee Dubara 109 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
14Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu Diviziyoona 2ffaa 109 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
15Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu Diviziyoona 1ffaa 109 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
16Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu(Koorniyaa Shamarranii) 113 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
17Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu(dorgommii Cheesii dhuunfaa 113 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
182010 Ethiopia national championship 139 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
192010 Ethiopia women national championship 139 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
207ኛው መላ አዲስ አበባ ጨዋታዎች በቼስ የወንዶች የግል ውድድር(7th all A.A men individual championship) 225 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
217ኛው መላ አዲስ አበባ ጨዋታዎች በቼስ የወንዶች የቡድን ውድድር(7th all A.A men teams championship) 225 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
227ኛው መላ አዲስ አበባ ጨዋታዎች በቼስ የሴቶች የግል ውድድር(7th all A.A women individual championship 225 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
237ኛው መላ አዲስ አበባ ጨዋታዎች በቼስ የሴቶች የቡድን ውድድር(7th all A.A women teams championship) 225 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
24Addis individual open tournament 265 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
25New year 2010 blitz 321 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
26Addis Ababa individual chess championship 363 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
27Teras Blitz 1 371 Ημέρες 14 Ώρες
28Chess for Ethiopia Renaissance 397 Ημέρες 7 Ώρες
292017 zone 4.2 individual championship women section 503 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
302017 zone 4.2 individual championship open section 503 Ημέρες 11 Ώρες
3123rd all Oromia sport festival 517 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
3223rd all oromia sport Festival 517 Ημέρες 13 Ώρες
3323rd all Oromia sport festival 519 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
3423rd all oromia sport festival 520 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
35National selection open individual chess championship(women) 539 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
36National Team selection open individual chess championship(men) 539 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
37Under 20 regional men team tournament 546 Ημέρες 8 Ώρες
38Under 20 regional women chess championship 546 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
392nd all Ethiopian womens sport festival in Harer 602 Ημέρες 15 Ώρες
402nd all Ethiopian womens sport festival 605 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
41Ethiopia National Chess Championship 2016-MEN 761 Ημέρες 16 Ώρες
42Ethiopia National Chess Championship 2016-Women 762 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
43Ethiopia National Chess Championship 2015-Women 1072 Ημέρες 20 Ώρες
44Ethiopia National Chess Championship 2015-MEN 1092 Ημέρες 12 Ώρες
45Ethiopia National Chess Championship 2015-Women 1097 Ημέρες 9 Ώρες
46International Chess Festival - 40thYear TPLF Anniversary - MEN 1276 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
47International Chess Festival in the 40thYear TPLF Anniversary - LADIES 1276 Ημέρες 6 Ώρες
48Children Open Cahmpionship 3057 Ημέρες