Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: Zimbabwe (ZIM)

Flag ZIM
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
12019 CANDIDATES 31 pv. 17 h.
22019 NATIONALS 99 pv. 9 h.
32019 LADIES NATIOANALS 99 pv. 9 h.
4UNDER 14 BOYS 2019 NATIONAL JUNIOR 105 pv. 15 h.
5UNDER 8 BOYS NATIONAL JUNIOR 2019 108 pv. 15 h.
6UNDER 8 GIRLS 2019 NATIONAL JUNIOR 108 pv. 15 h.
7UNDER 10 BOYS 2019 NATIONAL JUNIOR 108 pv. 15 h.
8UNDER 10 GIRLS 2019 NATIONAL JUNIOR 108 pv. 15 h.
9UNDER 12 GIRLS 2019 NATIONAL JUNIOR 108 pv. 15 h.
10UNDER 12 BOYS 2019 NATIONAL JUNIOR 108 pv. 15 h.
11UNDER 14 GIRLS 2019 NATIONAL JUNIOR 108 pv. 15 h.
12Shengavit Championship 172 pv. 13 h.
13KCAZ OPEN 2019 178 pv. 11 h.
14Shengavit championship 186 pv. 13 h.
15ZIMBABWE EASTER LADIES SECTION 2019 213 pv. 14 h.
16ZIMBABWE EASTER OPEN SECTION 2019 213 pv. 14 h.
17NATIONAL INDIVUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 20 GIRLS 221 pv. 6 h.
18NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 20 BOYS 221 pv. 6 h.
19NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS - 18 GIRLS 221 pv. 6 h.
20NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 18 BOYS 221 pv. 6 h.
21NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 17 GIRLS 221 pv. 6 h.
22NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 17 BOYS 221 pv. 6 h.
23NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 16 GIRLS 221 pv. 6 h.
24NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 16 BOYS 221 pv. 6 h.
25NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - U15 GIRLS 221 pv. 6 h.
26NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 15 BOYS 221 pv. 6 h.
27NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 14 GIRLS 221 pv. 6 h.
28NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 14 BOYS 221 pv. 6 h.
29NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 13 GIRLS 221 pv. 6 h.
30NATIONAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - UNDER 13 BOYS 221 pv. 6 h.
31kupa u8 section 2019 227 pv. 5 h.
32kupa u18 open 2019 227 pv. 5 h.
33kupa u18ladies 2019 227 pv. 5 h.
34kupa 2019 disabled section 227 pv. 5 h.
35kupa 2019 deaf section 227 pv. 5 h.
36kupa u10 open 2019 227 pv. 5 h.
37kupa u20 ladies 227 pv. 5 h.
38kupa u20 open 2019 227 pv. 5 h.
39kupa u10 girls 227 pv. 5 h.
40kupa u12 open 2019 227 pv. 5 h.
41TSUNGUBVI U 12 - 14 GIRLS 235 pv. 4 h.
42TSUNGUBVI PRIMARY U12-U14 BOYS 235 pv. 6 h.
43TSUNGUBVI PRIMARY U8-10 BOYS 235 pv. 6 h.
44TSUNGUBVI PRIMARY U8-U10 GIRLS 235 pv. 6 h.
45CBC Ches FEstival 2019 SB 242 pv. 9 h.
46Christian Brothers EQUATE Africa JG 242 pv. 9 h.
47Christian Brothers EQUATE Africa SG 242 pv. 9 h.
48Christian Brothers College EQUATE Africa JB 242 pv. 9 h.
49BCL NUST TEAM TOURNAMENT 248 pv. 6 h.
50MASH CENTRAL YEAR OPENER 297 pv. 18 h.