Liiton valinta    ECU Logo

Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: Nigeria (NGR)

Flag NGR
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
1MINDGAMES PREMIER CHAMPSHIONSHIP GRAND FINALE 6 pv. 15 h.
2WAUG FEMALE BLITZ EVENT 10 pv. 1 h.
3WAUG 2018 CHESS EVENT TOURNAMENT, MALE EVENT. 10 pv. 1 h.
4Chess Heights South West November 2018 14 pv. 18 h.
5CHESS PLAYERS ASSOCIATION OF NIGERIA CHESS LEAGUE (SEASON 3) 19 pv. 18 h.
6ENPEE SPORT DAY CHILDREN CATEGORY 20 pv. 21 h.
7ENPEE SPORT DAY 20 pv. 22 h.
8KSP Board Games Tournament Teens 27 pv. 23 h.
9KSP Board Games Tournament U - 12 27 pv. 23 h.
10National Friends of Chess 2018 46 pv. 22 h.
11National Friends of Chess Under 2000 2018 47 pv. 4 h.
12KSN CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 JUNIOR 55 pv. 18 h.
13KSN CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 55 pv. 19 h.
144th National Youth Games (ilorin 2018) under 15 boys 65 pv. 1 h.
154th National Youth Games (ilorin 2018) under 15 GIRLS 65 pv. 16 h.
164th National Youth Games (ilorin 2018) under 15 GILS 67 pv. 15 h.
174th National Youth Games (ilorin 2018) under 15 boys 67 pv. 15 h.
18SUMMER CHESS LEAGUE ABUJA 2018 72 pv. 12 h.
19Chess Heights South West August 2018 92 pv. 15 h.
20ACTIVATE YOUTH CAMP 2018 106 pv. 18 h.
21Chess Heights South West July 2018 113 pv. 14 h.
22Chess Heights South West July 2018 122 pv. 15 h.
23MINDGAMES PREMIER CHAMPSHIONSHIP [LAGOS QUALIFIER] 125 pv. 18 h.
24MINDGAMES PREMIER CHAMPSHIONSHIP [ABUJA QUALIFIER] 146 pv. 12 h.
25SCHOLASTIC ELEM ENTARY CHESS COMPETITION UPPER PRIMARY 150 pv. 22 h.
26SCHOLASTIC ELEM ENTARY CHESS COMPETITION LOWER PRIMARY 150 pv. 22 h.
27P.A.ADEYEMI \ CYON SPORT TOURNAMENT 2018 MALE 154 pv. 20 h.
289th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Junior 155 pv. 17 h.
299th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Junior 155 pv. 17 h.
309th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Senior 156 pv.
319th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Junior 156 pv. 17 h.
32GM NIGEL SHORT BLITZ 2018 160 pv. 15 h.
33APEN 2018 PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHESS COMPETITON 161 pv. 20 h.
34Chess Heights South West June 2018 168 pv. 19 h.
35CPAN CHEVRON CHESS CHALLENGE 2018 179 pv. 13 h.
36Chess Heights South West 196 pv. 17 h.
37Chess Height South East 196 pv. 20 h.
381ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL BLITZ (Female Category) -U18 205 pv. 18 h.
391ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL (Female Category) -U18 205 pv. 18 h.
401ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL BLITZ (Male Category) -U18 205 pv. 18 h.
411ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL (Male Category) -U18 205 pv. 18 h.
421ST MAGNUS OTUEDON INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 215 pv. 12 h.
43National Under 20 Championship 6-10 216 pv. 18 h.
44National Under 20 Championship 11-15 216 pv. 18 h.
45National Under 20 Championship 16-20 216 pv. 18 h.
461ST MAGNUS OTUEDON INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 UNDER 14 223 pv. 18 h.
47Chess Heights Southwest 224 pv. 19 h.
48Chess Heights South West 226 pv. 6 h.
49Lycee Francais Louis Pasteur TOURNOI D'ECHECS 2018 JUNIOR 227 pv. 3 h.
50Lycee Francais Louis Pasteur TOURNOI D'ECHECS 2018 SENIOR 227 pv. 15 h.