Liiton valinta    ECU Logo

Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: Nigeria (NGR)

Flag NGR
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
119TH NATIONAL SPORT FESTIVAL ABUJA 2018 11 pv. 22 h.
22018 NATIONAL SPORTS FESTIVAL, ABUJA 11 pv. 22 h.
3MINDGAMES PREMIER CHAMPSHIONSHIP GRAND FINALE 31 pv. 20 h.
4MINDGAMES PREMIER CHAMPSHIONSHIP GRAND FINALE 31 pv. 21 h.
519TH NATIONAL SPORT FESTIVAL, ABUJA 208 39 pv. 6 h.
6Jubrila Ayinla Senior Team Chess Tournament 42 pv. 7 h.
7Jubrila Ayinla Junior Team Chess Tournament 42 pv. 7 h.
8Chess Heights South West November 2018 55 pv. 5 h.
94th National Youth Games (ilorin 2018) under 15 GIRLS 61 pv. 19 h.
104th National Youth Games (ilorin 2018) under 15 boys 61 pv. 19 h.
11WAUG 2018 CHESS EVENT TOURNAMENT, MALE EVENT. 73 pv. 4 h.
12Chess Heights South West November 2018 77 pv. 21 h.
13CHESS PLAYERS ASSOCIATION OF NIGERIA CHESS LEAGUE (SEASON 3) 82 pv. 21 h.
14ENPEE SPORT DAY CHILDREN CATEGORY 84 pv.
15ENPEE SPORT DAY 84 pv. 1 h.
16KSP Board Games Tournament Teens 91 pv. 2 h.
17KSP Board Games Tournament U - 12 91 pv. 2 h.
18National Friends of Chess 2018 110 pv. 1 h.
19National Friends of Chess Under 2000 2018 110 pv. 7 h.
20KSN CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 JUNIOR 118 pv. 21 h.
21KSN CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 118 pv. 22 h.
22SUMMER CHESS LEAGUE ABUJA 2018 135 pv. 15 h.
23Chess Heights South West August 2018 155 pv. 18 h.
24ACTIVATE YOUTH CAMP 2018 169 pv. 21 h.
25Chess Heights South West July 2018 176 pv. 16 h.
26Chess Heights South West July 2018 185 pv. 18 h.
27MINDGAMES PREMIER CHAMPSHIONSHIP [LAGOS QUALIFIER] 188 pv. 21 h.
28MINDGAMES PREMIER CHAMPSHIONSHIP [ABUJA QUALIFIER] 209 pv. 15 h.
29SCHOLASTIC ELEM ENTARY CHESS COMPETITION UPPER PRIMARY 214 pv. 1 h.
30SCHOLASTIC ELEM ENTARY CHESS COMPETITION LOWER PRIMARY 214 pv. 1 h.
31P.A.ADEYEMI \ CYON SPORT TOURNAMENT 2018 MALE 217 pv. 22 h.
329th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Junior 218 pv. 20 h.
339th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Junior 218 pv. 20 h.
349th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Senior 219 pv. 3 h.
359th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Junior 219 pv. 20 h.
36GM NIGEL SHORT BLITZ 2018 223 pv. 18 h.
37APEN 2018 PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHESS COMPETITON 224 pv. 23 h.
38Chess Heights South West June 2018 231 pv. 21 h.
39CPAN CHEVRON CHESS CHALLENGE 2018 242 pv. 16 h.
40Chess Heights South West 259 pv. 20 h.
41Chess Height South East 259 pv. 23 h.
421ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL BLITZ (Female Category) -U18 268 pv. 21 h.
431ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL (Female Category) -U18 268 pv. 21 h.
441ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL BLITZ (Male Category) -U18 268 pv. 21 h.
451ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL (Male Category) -U18 268 pv. 21 h.
461ST MAGNUS OTUEDON INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 278 pv. 15 h.
47National Under 20 Championship 6-10 279 pv. 21 h.
48National Under 20 Championship 11-15 279 pv. 21 h.
49National Under 20 Championship 16-20 279 pv. 21 h.
501ST MAGNUS OTUEDON INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 UNDER 14 286 pv. 21 h.