Liiton valinta    ECU Logo

Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: Malta (MLT)

Flag MLT
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
1XYChess Spring Open B 16 h. 24 min.
21st 65th square rapid 23 h. 54 min.
33rd Harry Camilleri Memorial 2018 4 pv. 16 h.
4XYChess Spring Open A 8 pv. 19 h.
565th square 1st Wed Blitz April 2018 15 pv. 2 h.
6Preliminaries 2018 38 pv. 15 h.
7Sliema Fast Chess 2nd Edition 47 pv. 20 h.
8Swieqi Division 3 October 2017 53 pv. 17 h.
9Swieqi Division 2 October 2017 53 pv. 17 h.
10Swieqi Division 1 October 2017 53 pv. 17 h.
11Sliema Fast Chess 57 pv. 20 h.
12January Weekend Tournament 2018 77 pv. 16 h.
13Malta Rapid Championship 2017 165 pv. 7 h.
14Malta U-14 Chess Championship 2017 167 pv. 1 h.
15Veterans 2017 193 pv. 16 h.
16Finals 2017 82nd Malta Chess Championship cycle 194 pv. 20 h.
17Malta Blitz Championship 2017 227 pv. 16 h.
18Candidates 2017 Malta Chess Championship Cycle 241 pv. 15 h.
19July Weekend Tournament 277 pv. 17 h.
20Malta Junior U-20 Championship 2017 283 pv. 5 h.
21Swieqi Division 1 2017 297 pv. 23 h.
22Swieqi Division 2 2017 298 pv.
23June Weekend Open 2017 305 pv. 17 h.
24XYChess May Open A 325 pv. 17 h.
25XYChess May Open B 325 pv. 17 h.
262nd Harry Camilleri Memorial 2017 340 pv. 15 h.
27Malta U-14 Chess Championship 2016 355 pv. 16 h.
28Hospice Malta Easter Rapid Tournament 369 pv. 23 h.
29Preliminaries 2017 395 pv. 15 h.
30February Weekend Open 2017 424 pv. 16 h.
31XYChess Second Division 446 pv. 18 h.
32XYChess League First Division 446 pv. 18 h.
33XYChess League Premier Division 446 pv. 18 h.
34Swieqi Tournament 492 pv. 23 h.
35Malta Blitz Championship 2016 505 pv. 7 h.
36Maltco Championship Finals 2016 Malta Chess Championship cycle 539 pv. 15 h.
37Veterans Championship 2016 543 pv. 6 h.
38August Team Tournament 604 pv. 20 h.
39Maltco Candidates 2016 633 pv. 16 h.
40Malta Junior Championship 2016 655 pv. 21 h.
41West End Cup 674 pv. 18 h.
42Harry Camilleri Memorial 2016 719 pv. 17 h.
43Maltco Preliminaries 2016 763 pv. 17 h.
44Valentine's Rapid 795 pv. 17 h.
45Challengers Cup 802 pv. 16 h.
46Saturday Morning Slow Chess 859 pv. 18 h.
47Junior U20 Championship 2015 893 pv. 18 h.
48U14 Junior Championship 900 pv. 20 h.
49Ladies Championship 2015 904 pv. 19 h.
50Veterans 2015 907 pv. 16 h.