Selezione torneo

Ordina per

Federazione selezionata: Germany (GER)

Flag GER
Nr.Nome torneoUltimo aggiornamento
17. Offene Kamp-Lintforter Stadtmeisterschaft 2020 5 Ore 4 Min.
211. Pfalz-Open 2020 B-Turnier 5 Ore 10 Min.
311. Pfalz-Open 2020 A-Turnier 5 Ore 10 Min.
411. Pfalz-Open 2020 C-Turnier 5 Ore 11 Min.
529. Erfurter Schachfestival 2019 - Gesamtliste 6 Ore 26 Min.
6Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft 2019 U10 Schachbezirk Hochrhein 7 Ore 20 Min.
7Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft 2019 U12 - U14 Schachbezirk Hochrhein 7 Ore 22 Min.
8Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaft 2019 - U16 bis U20 Schachbezirk Hochrhein 7 Ore 25 Min.
9Offene Rheinland-Pfalz-Frauen-Einzelmeisterschaft 2019 8 Ore 11 Min.
10Merziger Osteropen 8 Ore 13 Min.
119. Volksbank-Cup 2020 8 Ore 33 Min.
126.Frankenthaler Weihnachtsopen A-Turnier 13 Ore 13 Min.
136.Frankenthaler Weihnachtsopen B-Turnier 13 Ore 13 Min.
146.Frankenthaler Weihnachtsopen C-Turnier 13 Ore 14 Min.
15Halterner Stadtmeisterschaft 2019 14 Ore 32 Min.
16VM Werder Bremen Grp. A 16 Ore 40 Min.
1713. Internatinales Winteropen 16 Ore 49 Min.
18HSK Klubturnier 2019 - B4-Gruppe 1 Giorni 2 Ore
19HSK Klubturnier 2019 - B3-Gruppe 1 Giorni 12 Ore
20HSK Klubturnier 2019 - A-Gruppe 1 Giorni 14 Ore
21HSK Klubturnier 2019 - E3-Gruppe 1 Giorni 14 Ore
22HSK Klubturnier 2019 - D4-Gruppe 1 Giorni 15 Ore
23HSK Klubturnier 2019 - D3-Gruppe 1 Giorni 15 Ore
24HSK Klubturnier 2019 - C3-Gruppe 1 Giorni 15 Ore
25Stadmeisterschaft SG Enger Spenge 1 Giorni 17 Ore
26Vereinsmeisterschaft Kamp-Lintfort 2019 2 Giorni 16 Ore
2726. offene Kreis-und Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019 2 Giorni 17 Ore
28HSK Klubturnier 2019 - E2-Gruppe 2 Giorni 19 Ore
29HSK Klubturnier 2019 - D2-Gruppe 2 Giorni 19 Ore
30HSK Klubturnier 2019 - C2-Gruppe 2 Giorni 19 Ore
31HSK Klubturnier 2019 - B2-Gruppe 2 Giorni 19 Ore
32HSK Klubturnier 2019 - B1-Gruppe 2 Giorni 19 Ore
33Vereinsmeisterschaft SF Berlin 2019 3 Giorni 6 Ore
34ASVb Seniorenturnier 2019 3 Giorni 7 Ore
35Vereinsmeisterschaft Husumer Schachverein 2019/2020 3 Giorni 10 Ore
36OSG Baden-Baden Jahres Turnier 2019 3 Giorni 11 Ore
37Oberfränkische Einzelmeisterschaft 2020 -- U14 Schloss Schney 3 Giorni 17 Ore
38Bremen-Nord 2019 Quickstep-Chess -I- 4 Giorni 4 Ore
39HSK Klubturnier 2019 - E1-Gruppe 4 Giorni 7 Ore
40HSK Klubturnier 2019 - D1-Gruppe 4 Giorni 7 Ore
41HSK Klubturnier 2019 - C1-Gruppe 4 Giorni 7 Ore
42Troisdorf Open 2019 4 Giorni 9 Ore
43Oberfränkische Einzelmeisterschaft 2020 Schloss Schney 4 Giorni 14 Ore
44F.C. St Pauli VM 2019 Gruppe 5 4 Giorni 15 Ore
45F.C. St Pauli VM 2019 Gruppe 4 4 Giorni 15 Ore
46F.C. St Pauli VM 2019 Gruppe 3 4 Giorni 15 Ore
47F.C. St. Pauli VM 2019 Gruppe 2 4 Giorni 15 Ore
48VereinsmeisterschaftF.C.St Pauli Gruppe 1 4 Giorni 15 Ore
49Bremen-Nord 2019 Quickstep-Chess -U12- 4 Giorni 22 Ore
50Bremen-Nord 2019 Quickstep-Chess -D- 5 Giorni 1 Ore