Одабир турнира

Сортирај према

Изабери савез: Finland (FIN)

Flag FIN
БрТурнирПоследња измена
1Tampereen seudun koulujoukkuemestaruus, luokat 1-3 15 Сати 6 Мин.
2Tampereen seudun koulujoukkuemestaruus, luokat 4-6 15 Сати 8 Мин.
3Tampereen seudun koulujoukkuemestaruus, yläkoulut 15 Сати 21 Мин.
4HSL vartit C-ryhmä, 2018 2 Дани 11 Сати
5HSL_vartit_B_2018 2 Дани 15 Сати
6Raseborgs 8. skolschacksturnering - Raaseporin 8. koulushakkiturnaus 18.04.2018 3 Дани 18 Сати
7HSL vartit A-ryhmä, (2018) 5 Дани 17 Сати
8Koulujoukkueiden SM-kilpailut, luokat 1-3 6 Дани 12 Сати
9Koulujoukkueiden SM-kilpailut, jatkokoulut 6 Дани 12 Сати
10Koulujoukkueiden SM-kilpailut, luokat 4-6 6 Дани 12 Сати
11Koulujoukkueiden SM-kilpailut, yläkoulut 6 Дани 17 Сати
12FordStore shakkiturnaus B-ryhmä 7 Дани 15 Сати
13FordStore shakkiturnaus A-ryhmä 7 Дани 15 Сати
14Lauttasaaren mestaruus 2018 LauttSSK 70 vuotta juhlaturnaus 9 Дани 12 Сати
15Käpylän mestaruus 2018 10 Дани 19 Сати
16Karjaan URA 15+15 min. 6 kirrosta 10.04.2018 11 Дани 10 Сати
17HSL vartit M-ryhmä (2018) 12 Дани 10 Сати
18Akaan viikonlopputurnaus 7-8.4.2018 13 Дани 14 Сати
19U16, U18 ja U20 nuorten SM-pikapelit 13 Дани 16 Сати
20U12 nuorten SM-pikapelit 13 Дани 17 Сати
21U8 & U10 nuorten SM-pikapelit 13 Дани 17 Сати
22U14 nuorten SM-pikapelit 13 Дани 17 Сати
23U12 nuorten joukkueSM-pikapelit 14 Дани 14 Сати
24U16 ja U20 nuorten joukkueSM-pikapelit 14 Дани 16 Сати
25Akaan viikonlopputurnaus 7-8.4.2018 14 Дани 21 Сати
26Ekenäs SK, 2 min.+12 sek/drag, 4/2018.04.05 16 Дани 10 Сати
27HSL Easter tournament 2018 19 Дани 16 Сати
28HSL Easter tournament 2018 B group 19 Дани 18 Сати
29Tammer-Shakin ELO-turnaus, A-ryhmä 20 Дани 8 Сати
30HSL Easter rapid 2018 20 Дани 10 Сати
31Tammer-Shakin ELO-turnaus, D-ryhmä 20 Дани 12 Сати
32Tammer-Shakin ELO-turnaus, B-ryhmä 20 Дани 13 Сати
33Tammer-Shakin ELO-turnaus, C-ryhmä 20 Дани 13 Сати
34Tammer-Shakin ELO-turnaus, E-ryhmä 20 Дани 14 Сати
35Centriaturnaus 2018 27 Дани 15 Сати
36ESK:n vuosikokousturnaus 2018 Ponnen Maja 23.3. 28 Дани 11 Сати
37Selokunkku-turnaussarja, 3. osakilpailu, A-ryhmä 28 Дани 12 Сати
38Selokunkku-turnaussarja, 3. osakilpailu, B-ryhmä 28 Дани 13 Сати
39KäpSK:n rap 5/2018 30 Дани 9 Сати
40Ekenäs SK, 20 + 20 min., 2/2018.03.22 30 Дани 9 Сати
41Kaarlen turnaus 2018 B-ryhmä 34 Дани 15 Сати
42Kaarlen turnaus 2018 A-ryhmä 34 Дани 15 Сати
43Shakin tuki Senioriturnaus 35 Дани 16 Сати
44Ekenäs SK, 5 + 5 min., 3/2018, 15.03.2018 37 Дани
45Karjaan URA 15+15 min. 6 kirrosta 13.03.2018 39 Дани 10 Сати
46Satakunnan avoin mestaruus 3.-4.3.2018 48 Дани 15 Сати
47Ekenäs SK, 2 min.+12 sek/drag, 3/2018.03.01 50 Дани 16 Сати
48KäpSK:n maaliskuun 2018 blixt 51 Дани 10 Сати
49Matin paiva weekend tournament, B-ryhmä 55 Дани 12 Сати
50Matin paiva weekend tournament, A-ryhmä 55 Дани 12 Сати