Odabir saveza    ECU Logo

Odabir turnira

Razvrstaj prema

Odaberi savez: Ecuador (ECU)

Flag ECU
Br.TurnirZadnja izmjena
1XXIII Torneo del Sabado Elite 9-12-2017 3 Dani 20 Sati
2Torneo Blitz Mateo Cordova Serie "A" ENA 4 Dani 13 Sati
3Torneo Blitz Marcelo Garcia Serie "A" ENA 11 Dani 13 Sati
4Torneo Blitz Marcelo Garcia Serie "B" ENA 12 Dani 12 Sati
5XII Torneo del Sábado Elite 17 Dani 20 Sati
6XXIITorneo del sabado Infantil 17 Dani 21 Sati
7Torneo Blitz Josaya 18 Dani 12 Sati
8XII JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES MENORES FEMENINO 20 Dani 18 Sati
9XII JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES MENORES ABSOLUTO 20 Dani 18 Sati
10XXI Torneo del sabado Infantil 18-11-2017 24 Dani 21 Sati
11TORNEO SHECID 25 Dani 12 Sati
12TORNEO SHECID 26 Dani 23 Sati
13PANAMERICANO AMATEUR CATEGORIA SUB-2000 ABSOLUTO 30 Dani 18 Sati
14PANAMERICANO AMATEUR CATEGORIA SUB-1700 ABSOLUTO 30 Dani 18 Sati
15PANAMERICANO AMATEUR CATEGORIA SUB-2300 ABSOLUTO 30 Dani 18 Sati
16XX Torneo el sabado Elite 11-11-2017 Morona Santiago 31 Dani 19 Sati
17XX Torneo del Sábado Infantil Morona Santiago 31 Dani 20 Sati
18XIX TORNEO DEL SABADO OPEN MORONA SANTIAGO 31 Dani 22 Sati
19XIX TORNEO DEL SABADO INFANTIL MORONA SANTIAGO 32 Dani 14 Sati
20II TORNEO CERRADO "SULTANA DE LOS ANDES" 44 Dani 13 Sati
21PRIMER TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MANABÍ ES TODO "COPA MARIANO ZAMBRANO" CATEGORÍA ABIERTA 44 Dani 16 Sati
22PRIMER TORNEO DE AJEDREZ MANABÍ ES TODO "COPA MARIANO ZAMBRANO" CATEGORÍA INFANTIL 44 Dani 16 Sati
23V COPA SANTA LUISA DE MARILLAC CATEGORIA U-10 VARONES 45 Dani 13 Sati
24V COPA SANTA LUISA DE MARILLAC CATEGORIA U-16 DAMAS 45 Dani 13 Sati
25V COPA SANTA LUISA DE MARILLAC CATEGORIA U-12 DAMAS 45 Dani 13 Sati
26V COPA SANTA LUISA DE MARILLAC CATEGORIA U-12 VARONES 45 Dani 13 Sati
27V COPA SANTA LUISA DE MARILLAC CATEGORIA U-08 DAMAS 45 Dani 14 Sati
28V COPA SANTA LUISA DE MARILLAC CATEGORIA U-08 VARONES 45 Dani 14 Sati
29FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ INFANTIL OPEN MAINS SUB 16 45 Dani 19 Sati
30FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ INFANTIL OPEN MAINS SUB 11 45 Dani 19 Sati
31FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ INFANTIL OPEN MAINS SUB 9 45 Dani 19 Sati
32FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ INFANTIL OPEN MAINS SUB 7 45 Dani 19 Sati
33XVII Torneo del sabado INFANTIL 28-10-2017 45 Dani 20 Sati
34II IRT IBARRA 2017 CATEGORIA SUB 10-08 50 Dani 15 Sati
35II IRT IBARRA 2017 CATEGORIA SUB 14-12 50 Dani 15 Sati
36II IRT IBARRA 2017 ABSOLUTO 51 Dani 13 Sati
37XVII torneo del sabdo infantil MORONA SANTIAGO 14-10-2017 59 Dani 19 Sati
38XVII Torneo del Sabado Abierto MORONA SANTIAGO 14-10-2017 59 Dani 19 Sati
39XVITorneo del Sabado MORONA SANTIAGO Elite 07-10-2017 63 Dani 14 Sati
40XVI Torneo del Sábado MORONA SANTIAGO Infantil 07-10-2017 63 Dani 14 Sati
41I TORNEO POR EQUIPOS ZONA 3 FEMENINO 65 Dani 15 Sati
42I TORNEO POR EQUIPOS ZONA 3 65 Dani 15 Sati
43Campeonato Escolar Pastaza 2017 Femenino 67 Dani 19 Sati
44Campeonato Escolar Pastaza 2017 67 Dani 19 Sati
45IRT COLEGIO AMERICANO 2017 CATEGORIA U-12 72 Dani 17 Sati
46IRT COLEGIO AMERICANO 2017 CATEGORIA U-23 72 Dani 17 Sati
47IRT COLEGIO AMERICANO 2017 CATEGORIA U-16 72 Dani 17 Sati
48IRT COLEGIO AMERICANO 2017 CATEGORIA U-10 72 Dani 17 Sati
49IRT COLEGIO AMERICANO 2017 CATEGORIA U-08 72 Dani 17 Sati
50IRT AMERICANO 2017 BLITZ 73 Dani 18 Sati
Advertisement