Вибір турніру

Сортувати відповідно до

Вибрана федерація: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
Ном.ТурнірОстаннє оновлення
13. Genussmeilen C Turnier Thermenregion Wienerwald 6 Год. 24 Хв.
23. Genussmeilen A Turnier Thermenregion Wienerwald 1 Дн. 15 Год.
33. Genussmeilen B Turnier Thermenregion Wienerwald 6 Дн. 10 Год.
43. ASKÖ Sparkasse Schwarzatal Open 2018 30 Min, Kontumazzeit 6 Дн. 11 Год.
52. Go Mamau 6 Дн. 11 Год.
69. Mauer-Öhling Turnier 2018 9 Дн. 13 Год.
76. Amstettner Schnellschachstadtmeisterschaft 18 9 Дн. 13 Год.
8NÖ Weinviertler LIGA 2018/19 13 Дн. 12 Год.
9NÖSV-Seniorenlandesmeisterschaft 65+ Spitz, 7.-13.10.2018 13 Дн. 15 Год.
1017. Achse Riederberg Schülerschachturnier 2018 23 Дн. 15 Год.
1128. Hamerlingturnier des Schachklbs Zwettl 23 Дн. 17 Год.
122. HTL-Schülerturnier 24 Дн. 17 Год.
13SPIDS Kinderschachturnier Deutsch Wagram - Allgemeine Klasse 26 Дн. 10 Год.
141 Gloggnitzer Kinder- und Jugendschachtag Gruppe B 28 Дн. 13 Год.
151 Gloggnitzer Kinder- und Jugendschachtag Gruppe A 28 Дн. 13 Год.
16Litschauer Schülermeisterschaft Litschau, 24.5.2018 29 Дн. 20 Год.
17Niederösterreichische Landesliga 30 Дн. 9 Год.
181 Gloggnitzer Kinder- und Jugendschachtag C 32 Дн. 8 Год.
1920. ASKÖ Amstettner Jugendschnellschachturnier 18 32 Дн. 11 Год.
2052. Waldviertler Schach-Einzelmeisterschaft Litschau, 8.-16. Juni 2018 33 Дн. 5 Год.
211 Gloggnitzer Kinder- und Jugendschachtag Gruppe C 33 Дн. 6 Год.
2225. Kellerolympiade 33 Дн. 8 Год.
23Abschlussturnier Krems AHS 2018 36 Дн. 3 Год.
24Abschlussturnier 2018 Krems Langenlois Mautern Hadersdorf 36 Дн. 3 Год.
25NÖ Landescup 2018 54 Дн. 7 Год.
2634. Waldviertler Schulschachtag, Volksschulen Gmünd, 6.4.2018 57 Дн. 2 Год.
2727. KO┬┤BURG OPEN und WeinV Schnellschach-Einzelmeisterschaft 57 Дн. 2 Год.
28NÖSV Mostviertler Liga 2017/18 57 Дн. 2 Год.
2916. Stockerauer Schach-Open C-Turnier (nat. Wertung) 63 Дн. 4 Год.
3016. Stockerauer Schach-Open B-Turnier (internat. Wertung) 63 Дн. 4 Год.
3116. Stockerauer Schach-Open A-Turnier (internat. Wertung) 63 Дн. 4 Год.
32Waldviertler Schülermannschaftsmeisterschaft Gmünd, 5.52018 68 Дн. 17 Год.
33NÖSV 2.Klasse Mostviertel 2017/18 Stichkampf 70 Дн. 4 Год.
341. Amstettner Blitzstadtmeisterschaft 18 und NÖ-Blitz-LM und Damen-Blitz-LM 18 74 Дн. 12 Год.
35Schnellschachturnier in Kottingbrunn 75 Дн. 8 Год.
3610. ASKÖ-NÖ LM18 und NÖ-LM sowie Damen-LM im Schnellschach 18 75 Дн. 10 Год.
37SPIDS Schulschachturnier Ebreichsdorf 75 Дн. 11 Год.
38Waldviertler Meisterschaft 2. Klasse Waldviertel 2017/18 75 Дн. 15 Год.
39Waldviertler Meisterschaft 1. Klasse Waldviertel 2017/18 75 Дн. 15 Год.
40Waldviertler Meisterschaft Liga Waldviertel 2017/18 75 Дн. 15 Год.
41Schnellschach-Turnier "Klosterneuburg 2018" 76 Дн. 13 Год.
42NÖ Industrieviertel_1. Klasse 17/18 80 Дн. 16 Год.
43Wehrturm-Schnellschachturnier 2018 C - Turnier (Jugend 2) 82 Дн. 7 Год.
44Wehrturm Schnellschachturnier 2018 B-Turnier (Jugend 1) 82 Дн. 7 Год.
45Wehrturm - Schnellschachturnier 2018 A-Turnier 82 Дн. 7 Год.
46NÖ Weinviertel 3.Klasse 2017/18 Unteres Playoff 82 Дн. 7 Год.
47NÖ Weinviertel 3.Klasse 2017/18 Oberes Playoff 82 Дн. 18 Год.
48Weinviertler Mini-Meisterschaft 2018 B-Turnier (U10) 88 Дн. 4 Год.
49Weinviertler Mini-Meisterschaft 2018 A-Turnier (U15) 88 Дн. 4 Год.
5034. Schulschachtag, Mädchenfinale Runde3 St. Pölten, 12.4.2018 88 Дн. 5 Год.