Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Panama (pan)

Flag pan
No.TournamentLast update
1JUAN RAMON MARTINEZ IN MEMORIAM 2021 23 Hours 39 Min.
2I Torneo Interno Sub-1600 Pedro Valdez 2021 1 Days 6 Hours
3Torneo Juan Ramon Martines In Memorian Sección Infantil 1 Days 9 Hours
4Torneo Juan Ramon Martines In Memorian Sección Infanto- Juvenil 1 Days 9 Hours
5HOMENAJE 44 AÑOS TRATADOS TORRIJOS CARTER 6 Days 7 Hours
6Torneo Blitz Homenaje Tratados Torrijos-Carter 8 Days 9 Hours
7II Torneo Elite Horse 2021 16 Days 9 Hours
8TORNEO BLITZ ABIERTO SOCIEDAD ESPANOLA 18 Days
9HOMENAJE A PEDRO PRESTAN 22 Days 4 Hours
10TORNEO BLITZ INFANTIL SUB-10 SOCIEDAD ESPANOLA 29 Days 11 Hours
11TORNEO BLITZ INFANTIL SUB-12 SOCIEDAD ESPANOLA 29 Days 11 Hours
12TORNEO BLITZ INFANTIL SUB-8 SOCIEDAD ESPANOLA 29 Days 11 Hours
13Final Campeonato Nacional Femenino 49 Days
14Final Campeonato Nacional Absoluto 49 Days 1 Hours
15TORNEO BLITZ B-DUBS 50 Days
16HOMENAJE JUSTO AROSEMENA 2021 50 Days 3 Hours
17TORNEO ANIVERSARIO DE SAN MIGUELITO 2021 ABSOLUTO 50 Days 18 Hours
18TORNEO ANIVERSARIO DE SAN MIGUELITO 2021 U14,U16,U18 50 Days 18 Hours
19TORNEO ANIVERSARIO DE SAN MIGUELITO 2021 U10,U12 50 Days 18 Hours
20HOMENAJE A BOLIVAR 60 Days 3 Hours
21VII TORNEO INTERNO PEDRO VALDEZ 63 Days 22 Hours
22SEMIFINAL DEL CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ABSOLUTO 2021 71 Days 6 Hours
23SEMI FINAL DEL CAMPEONATO NACIONAL FEMENINO 2021 71 Days 7 Hours
24I Torneo Elite Horse Rapid 2021 79 Days 7 Hours
25HOMENAJE DIA DEL PADRE 83 Days 3 Hours
26Clasificatorio a la Olimpiada Mundial RAPID de Cadetes y Juvenil Virtual U16 U18 85 Days 11 Hours
27Clasificatorio a la Olimpiada Mundial RAPID de Cadetes y Juvenil Virtual U14 85 Days 11 Hours
28Clasificatorio a la Olimpiada Mundial RAPID de Cadetes y Juvenil Virtual U12 85 Days 11 Hours
29Clasificatoria a la Olimpiada Mundial RAPID de Cadetes y Juvenil Virtual U10 85 Days 11 Hours
30Fogueo 88 Days 4 Hours
31INTERNET CHESS CAFE 2021 1ER TORNEO DE JUNIO 99 Days 4 Hours
32TORNEO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ-VERAGUAS 2021. ABSOLUTO Y FEMENINO. CLASIFICATORIO A SEMIFINAL NACIONAL 100 Days 6 Hours
33 Clasificatorio Semifinal 2021 Liga de Colón 100 Days 8 Hours
34Clasificatorio Semifinal Nacional 2021 Club Consejo Jedi 106 Days 6 Hours
35Clasificatorio Provincial de Herrera 2021 106 Days 8 Hours
36Torneo Clasificatorio FEMENINO, David Chiriqui CLUB THOR 107 Days 8 Hours
37Torneo Clasificatorio Absoluto, David Chiriqui CLUB THOR 107 Days 8 Hours
38Clasificatorio Provincial Bocas del Toro Absoluto y Femenino 2021 112 Days 5 Hours
39Clasificatorio Provincial Bocas del Toro Absoluto y Femenino 2021 112 Days 5 Hours
40Torneo Clasificatorio ABSOLUTO Club Pedro Valdez 113 Days 6 Hours
41Torneo Clasificatorio FEMENINO Club Pedro Valdez 113 Days 6 Hours
42Semifinal Campeonato Nac de Ajedrez Absoluto - Club Torre Dama 113 Days 7 Hours
43CLASIFICATORIO SEMIFINAL 2021 CLUB CIBAE 113 Days 7 Hours
44Torneo Clasificatorio La Casa del Ajedrez 113 Days 7 Hours
45TORNEO FASE ELIMINATORIA DE CLUB( SEDE PROYECTO 64) 113 Days 7 Hours
46TORNEO CLASIFICATORIO ABSOLUTO Y FEMENINO - PANAMA OESTE - ROYAL CHESS CLUB 113 Days 7 Hours
47Clasificatorio Semifinal 2021 Club Elite Horse Chess Absoluto 114 Days 7 Hours
48Clasificatorio Semifinal 2021 Club Elite Horse Chess Femenino 114 Days 8 Hours
49Clasificatorio Semifinal 2021 Club Elite Horse Chess Absoluto 115 Days 7 Hours
50Clasificatorio Semifinal 2021 Club Elite Horse Chess Absoluto 116 Days 7 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.09.2021 12:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use