Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Namibia (nam)

Flag nam
No.TournamentLast update
12022 MCA Chess Championships 12 Hours 35 Min.
22022 ZCA Blitz Championships 15 Hours 58 Min.
3ZCA Beginners Blitz 2022 16 Hours 1 Min.
4WAP Graad 3 Skaak Kampioenskap 1 Days
52022 Junior Chess League 2 Days 13 Hours
6WAP Graad 2 Skaak Kampioenskap 4 Days 20 Hours
7Rubinstein's BBA Chess Tournament - Group 1 4 Days 22 Hours
8Rubinstein's BBA Chess Tournament - Group 2 4 Days 22 Hours
9ISWB Championships Girls 2022 5 Days 19 Hours
10ISWB Championships - Boys 5 Days 20 Hours
11Rubinstein's All nations Christian School Chess Tournament 2022 - Grade 4-7 6 Days 1 Hours
12Rubinstein's All nations Christian School Chess Tournament 2022 - Grade 0s 6 Days 1 Hours
13Rubinstein's All nations Christian School Chess Tournament 2022 - Grade 1-3 6 Days 1 Hours
142022 Intermines Chess Tournament 7 Days 20 Hours
152022 Premier Chess League 10 Days 16 Hours
16Fianchetto Chess Academy Tournament 13 Days 17 Hours
17Rubinstein's Alludio Academy Chess Tournament 17 Days 18 Hours
18Theme Tournament : Ruy Lopez 27 Days 17 Hours
192022 First Division Chess League 33 Days 10 Hours
20Riverside Internal Chess Championships 2022 Boys U11 (2011-2012) 33 Days 21 Hours
21Riverside Internal Chess Championships 2022 Girls U15 (2007-2008) 33 Days 23 Hours
22Riverside Internal Chess Championships 2022 Girls U13 (2009-2010) 33 Days 23 Hours
23Riverside Internal Chess Championships 2022 Girls U11 (2011-2012) 33 Days 23 Hours
24Riverside Internal Chess Championships 2022 Girls U9 (2013-2014) 33 Days 23 Hours
25Riverside Internal Chess Championships 2022 Boys U13 (2009-2010) 33 Days 23 Hours
26Riverside Internal Chess Championships 2022 Boys U9 (2013-2014) 33 Days 23 Hours
27Coastal Chess Championships Vol 5 U15-U19 Boys and Girls 35 Days 18 Hours
28Coastal Chess Championships Vol 5 U7-U13 Boys and Girls 35 Days 18 Hours
29Pro Ed Rapid Chess Tournament 60 Days 17 Hours
30NAMCOR Rubinstein Open - Beginners for Kids 60 Days 17 Hours
31Theme Tournament : Najdorf Sicilian 62 Days 14 Hours
32NAMCOR Rubinstein Open - Professionals 63 Days 17 Hours
33NAMCOR Rubinstein Open - Amateurs 63 Days 17 Hours
34NAMCOR Rubinstein Open - Beginners 63 Days 17 Hours
35Fianchetto Chess Academy : Four Knights Opening Theme Tournament 63 Days 18 Hours
36Etosha Chess Invitation 70 Days 18 Hours
37Coastal Chess Championships Vol 4 U16-U20 Boys and Girls 70 Days 18 Hours
38Coastal Chess Championships Vol 4 U14 Girls and Boys 70 Days 18 Hours
39Coastal Chess Championships Vol 4 U12 Boys 70 Days 18 Hours
40Coastal Chess Championships Vol 4 U12 Girls 70 Days 18 Hours
41Coastal Chess Championships Vol 4 U10 Boys and Girls 70 Days 18 Hours
42Coastal Chess Championships Vol 4 U8 Boys and Girls 70 Days 19 Hours
43Coastal Chess Championships Vol 4 U12 Boys 70 Days 22 Hours
44Coastal Chess Championships Vol 4 U16-U20 71 Days 18 Hours
45Coastal Chess Championships Vol 4 U10 Girls 71 Days 18 Hours
46Coastal Chess Championships Vol 4 U18 71 Days 18 Hours
472022 Namibian Open 72 Days 21 Hours
48Omaruru Rapid Sunday 76 Days 16 Hours
49Theme Tournament- Alekhine's Defense 90 Days 13 Hours
50Ehenye Chess Tournament 91 Days 16 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 01.12.2022 09:16
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use