Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: France (fra)

Flag fra
No.TournamentLast update
1Tournoi à norme de MI du Barreau et du Cercle des Armées 5 Days 3 Hours
23ème festival d'échecs d'Allauch (A) 21 Days 5 Hours
3French Women Team Championship - top8F 2021 26 Days 8 Hours
4French Women Team Championship - Top8F 2021 28 Days 1 Hours
5French Women Team championship - Top8F 2021 28 Days 2 Hours
63ème festival d'échecs d'Allauch (B<1600) 37 Days 5 Hours
72021_Circuit-Echecs-Gascon_A 48 Days 9 Hours
82021_Circuit-Echecs-Gascon_B 48 Days 9 Hours
92021_Circuit-Echecs-Gascon_C 48 Days 9 Hours
10!er Open International d'ete de Bastia 65 Days 7 Hours
11French Team Championship - Top 12 - 2021 82 Days 7 Hours
122ème tournoi de GM du Barreau de Paris et du Cercle National des Armées 93 Days 7 Hours
13Paris Grand Chess Tour Blitz 94 Days 5 Hours
14Paris Grand Chess Tour Rapid 96 Days
151er Championnat d'échecs en ligne par équipes de la Francophonie 111 Days 6 Hours
16Standard ChessMates Negresco 123 Days 10 Hours
17ChessMatesBlitzNegresco 124 Days 8 Hours
18ChessMatesRapideNegresco 124 Days 11 Hours
192ème Tournoi de GM du C'Chartres Echecs 126 Days 10 Hours
20Coups de Théâtre - C'Chartres Echecs - Tournoi de Blitz 126 Days 10 Hours
21Coups de Théâtre - C'Chartres Echecs - D. Cornette vs A. Skripchenko 127 Days 5 Hours
22Coups de Théâtre - C'Chartres Echecs - Lagarde vs Kamsky 127 Days 5 Hours
23Coups de Théâtre - C'Chartres Echecs - R. Edouard vs N. Guliyev 127 Days 7 Hours
241ère Coupe d'échecs en ligne par équipes de la Francophonie 131 Days 2 Hours
25DWI SWISS CUP 160 Days 12 Hours
26Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U08 187 Days 2 Hours
27Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U10 187 Days 2 Hours
28Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U12 187 Days 2 Hours
29Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U14 187 Days 2 Hours
30Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U16 187 Days 2 Hours
31Fide World University Team Chess Champiom (Blitz) 187 Days 18 Hours
32Fide World University Team Chess Champiom (Rapid) 187 Days 18 Hours
33Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U08 194 Days 5 Hours
34Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U10 194 Days 5 Hours
35Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U12 194 Days 5 Hours
36Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U14 194 Days 5 Hours
37Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U16 194 Days 5 Hours
38Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U20 194 Days 5 Hours
39France Top 16 Final A 250 Days 10 Hours
40France Top 16 Final B 250 Days 10 Hours
411er Open de Blitz en ligne de Cappelle La Grande 258 Days
42France Top 16 Group B de La Bourdonnais 258 Days 8 Hours
43France Top 16 Group A Philidor 258 Days 8 Hours
44Trophée Roza Lallemand en ligne 2020 283 Days 12 Hours
45Trophée Capechecs Online 2020 - Groupe B 335 Days
46Trophée Capechecs Online 2020 - Groupe A 335 Days 5 Hours
47Reines de Brest 426 Days 4 Hours
48Memorial Mahfoud Boudiba 2020 467 Days 5 Hours
49C'Chartres Blitz Master 468 Days 3 Hours
50C'Chartres Blitz Women Master 475 Days 4 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 22.09.2021 12:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use