Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: France (fra)

Flag fra
No.TournamentLast update
1Capechecs - Blitz 2021 - Finals 22 Days 8 Hours
2Capechecs - Blitz 2021 - Group B 22 Days 11 Hours
3Capechecs - Blitz 2021 - Group A 22 Days 11 Hours
4Capechecs - The Anatoly Karpov Trophy 2021 - Final Stage 23 Days 4 Hours
5Capechecs - The Anatoly Karpov Trophy 2021 - Qualifying stage 24 Days 13 Hours
6Capechecs - The Challenge 2021 25 Days 8 Hours
7Tournoi à norme de MI du Barreau et du Cercle des Armées 70 Days 8 Hours
83ème festival d'échecs d'Allauch (A) 86 Days 10 Hours
9French Women Team Championship - top8F 2021 91 Days 13 Hours
10French Women Team Championship - Top8F 2021 93 Days 6 Hours
11French Women Team championship - Top8F 2021 93 Days 6 Hours
123ème festival d'échecs d'Allauch (B<1600) 102 Days 10 Hours
132021_Circuit-Echecs-Gascon_A 113 Days 14 Hours
142021_Circuit-Echecs-Gascon_B 113 Days 14 Hours
152021_Circuit-Echecs-Gascon_C 113 Days 14 Hours
16!er Open International d'ete de Bastia 130 Days 12 Hours
17French Team Championship - Top 12 - 2021 147 Days 12 Hours
182ème tournoi de GM du Barreau de Paris et du Cercle National des Armées 158 Days 12 Hours
19Paris Grand Chess Tour Blitz 159 Days 10 Hours
20Paris Grand Chess Tour Rapid 161 Days 5 Hours
211er Championnat d'échecs en ligne par équipes de la Francophonie 176 Days 11 Hours
22Standard ChessMates Negresco 188 Days 15 Hours
23ChessMatesBlitzNegresco 189 Days 12 Hours
24ChessMatesRapideNegresco 189 Days 16 Hours
252ème Tournoi de GM du C'Chartres Echecs 191 Days 14 Hours
26Coups de Théâtre - C'Chartres Echecs - Tournoi de Blitz 191 Days 15 Hours
27Coups de Théâtre - C'Chartres Echecs - D. Cornette vs A. Skripchenko 192 Days 10 Hours
28Coups de Théâtre - C'Chartres Echecs - Lagarde vs Kamsky 192 Days 10 Hours
29Coups de Théâtre - C'Chartres Echecs - R. Edouard vs N. Guliyev 192 Days 12 Hours
301ère Coupe d'échecs en ligne par équipes de la Francophonie 196 Days 6 Hours
31DWI SWISS CUP 225 Days 17 Hours
32Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U08 252 Days 7 Hours
33Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U10 252 Days 7 Hours
34Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U12 252 Days 7 Hours
35Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U14 252 Days 7 Hours
36Championnat des Hauts-de-Seine 2021 - U16 252 Days 7 Hours
37Fide World University Team Chess Champiom (Blitz) 252 Days 23 Hours
38Fide World University Team Chess Champiom (Rapid) 252 Days 23 Hours
39Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U08 259 Days 10 Hours
40Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U10 259 Days 10 Hours
41Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U12 259 Days 10 Hours
42Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U14 259 Days 10 Hours
43Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U16 259 Days 10 Hours
44Championnat Départemental des Jeunes de l'Essonne U20 259 Days 10 Hours
45France Top 16 Final A 315 Days 15 Hours
46France Top 16 Final B 315 Days 15 Hours
471er Open de Blitz en ligne de Cappelle La Grande 323 Days 5 Hours
48France Top 16 Group B de La Bourdonnais 323 Days 13 Hours
49France Top 16 Group A Philidor 323 Days 13 Hours
50Trophée Roza Lallemand en ligne 2020 348 Days 17 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use