Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Austria (aut)

Flag aut
No.TournamentLast update
1Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 C-Liga 4 Hours 38 Min.
2Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 A-Liga 4 Hours 38 Min.
3Chess Unlimited & 48er-Tandler Schnellschachturnier 5 Runden + 2 Finalrunden der ersten 4 6 Hours 46 Min.
4Wiener Schachschülerliga 2019/2020 - Volksschule Hoffnungsrunde 15 Hours 57 Min.
5Pol2020 Interne Polgar-Schnellschach Meisterschaft SJ 2019/20 1 Days 11 Hours
640.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Gruppe D 1 Days 15 Hours
726. Activity-Cup 2 Days 16 Hours
840.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Gruppe A 2 Days 16 Hours
9VIII. Hietzinger Schnellschach Serie Tag 3 3 Days 6 Hours
1019. SZ Favoriten Open 2020 3 Days 11 Hours
1140.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Guppe C 3 Days 17 Hours
12Wiener Schachschülerliga 2019/2020 - Sekundarstufe I (Unterstufe) Hoffnungsrunde 4 Days 4 Hours
13Wiener Schachschülerliga 2019/2020 - Volksschule Finale 4 Days 4 Hours
14Platz da, Schnellschach! Mai 2020 4 Days 4 Hours
15Austria Open 2020 Austria Klubmeisterschaft 4 Days 10 Hours
16Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Süd 4 Days 13 Hours
17Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Nord 4 Days 13 Hours
18Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga Süd 4 Days 13 Hours
19Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga Nord 4 Days 13 Hours
20Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 Landesliga 4 Days 13 Hours
2117. AUHOF-OPEN GRUPPE B 4 Days 14 Hours
2217. AUHOF-OPEN GRUPPE A 4 Days 17 Hours
2352. Meisterschaft des S.C.D. 2020 6 Days 8 Hours
24Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse Süd 6 Days 15 Hours
25Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Nord 7 Days 6 Hours
26Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse Nord 7 Days 6 Hours
27Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Süd 7 Days 11 Hours
28Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga 7 Days 12 Hours
293. Österreichische Betriebssport Meisterschaft 7 Days 19 Hours
3025. Activity-Cup 8 Days 5 Hours
31Wiener Schachschülerliga 2019/2020 - Sekundarstufe II (Oberstufe) Hoffnungsrunde 8 Days 8 Hours
32VIII. Hietzinger Schnellschach Serie Tag 2 9 Days 7 Hours
33Wiener Kinderliga 2019/2020 Finale 11 Days 12 Hours
34Wiener Kinderliga 2019/2020 Platzierung 11 Days 13 Hours
35Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse 12 Days 5 Hours
36Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Süd 12 Days 5 Hours
37Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Nord 12 Days 5 Hours
38Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 A-Liga 12 Days 5 Hours
395.SPIDS Mädchenschachtag 2020 12 Days 13 Hours
40Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2020 Senioren S65 13 Days 7 Hours
41Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2020 Senioren S50 13 Days 7 Hours
42Blitz-Serie 2019/20 im Schachklub Ottakring Gesamtwertung 13 Days 19 Hours
43Blitz-Serie 2019/2020 im Schachklub Ottakring Februar 14 Days 6 Hours
44VIII. Hietzinger Schnellschach Serie Tag 1 14 Days 11 Hours
4517. AUHOF-OPEN GRUPPE C 14 Days 14 Hours
46Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Süd 28 Days 4 Hours
47Wiener Schachschülerliga 2019/2020 - Volksschule Vorrunde 2 28 Days 4 Hours
48Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Nord 28 Days 5 Hours
4940.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Gruppe D 29 Days 18 Hours
50Test Single Swiss-System 31 Days 8 Hours