Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Austria (aut)

Flag aut
No.TournamentLast update
12. Wiener Weihnachtsopen 2019 59 Minutes
229.Hietzinger Schnellschachturnier Alt Wien 1 Hours 38 Min.
339.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Gruppe C 18 Hours 3 Min.
439.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Gruppe D 18 Hours 4 Min.
539.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Gruppe B 19 Hours 4 Min.
62. Wiener Weihnachtsopen 2019 Schnellschach inklusive ASVÖ-LM 1 Days 6 Hours
7Adventturnier 2019 Flötzersteig_Sandleiten 1 Days 6 Hours
8Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Süd 1 Days 20 Hours
9Wiener Kinderliga 2019/2020 1 Days 21 Hours
10Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Nord 1 Days 21 Hours
11Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga Süd 1 Days 21 Hours
12Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga Nord 1 Days 21 Hours
13Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 Landesliga 1 Days 21 Hours
14Test Single Swiss-System 2 Days 2 Hours
15SK Cobenzl Klubmeisterschaft 2019-2020 2 Days 21 Hours
1651. Meisterschaft des S.C.D. 2019 3 Days 18 Hours
17Wiener Qualifikation für Landesmeisterschaft 2020 U8-U14 4 Days
181. Arbëria Open 2019 4 Days
19Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse Süd 4 Days 15 Hours
20Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse Nord 4 Days 19 Hours
21Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Süd 4 Days 19 Hours
22Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Nord 4 Days 19 Hours
23Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga 4 Days 19 Hours
2439.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Gruppe A 5 Days 2 Hours
25Test Sinlge Round Robin 8 Days 4 Hours
26Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 C-Liga 9 Days 15 Hours
272. Wiener Weihnachtsopen 2019 Blitzschach inklusive ASVÖ-LM 10 Days 2 Hours
28Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2020 Senioren S50 10 Days 2 Hours
29Test Team Swiss-System 11 Days 18 Hours
30Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Süd 11 Days 23 Hours
31Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Nord 11 Days 23 Hours
32Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 A-Liga 11 Days 23 Hours
33Vergleich Frauental Wien 12 Days
3428. Hietzinger Schnellschachturnier Alt Wien 13 Days 16 Hours
35Test Team Swiss-System 15 Days 17 Hours
361. Arbëria Open 2019 Blitz 15 Days 18 Hours
37KATAMİNO 16 Days 15 Hours
38Wiener Schnellschachlandesmeisterschaft 2019 16 Days 20 Hours
39Test Sinlge Round Robin 18 Days 8 Hours
40Kader Trainingsturnier U10 19 Days 22 Hours
4127. Hietzinger Schnellschachturnier Alt Wien 20 Days 17 Hours
4226.Hietzinger Schnellschachturnier Alt Wien 20 Days 17 Hours
43Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse 23 Days 1 Hours
44Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Süd 23 Days 1 Hours
45Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Nord 23 Days 1 Hours
46Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 A-Liga 23 Days 1 Hours
47Schach Jour Fix 2019 Abschluss-Turnier 23 Days 17 Hours
48Schach Jour Fix 2019 Abschluss-Turnier Finale 23 Days 17 Hours
49Blitz-Serie 2019/2020 im Schachklub Ottakring Oktober 25 Days 14 Hours
50KATAMİNO 25 Days 14 Hours