Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Estonia (EST)

Flag EST
No.TournamentLast update
119th Lembit Oll Memorial Tournament 2 Days 5 Hours
2Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series V: C-Tournament 9 Days 6 Hours
3Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series V: B-Tournament 9 Days 6 Hours
4Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series V: A-Tournament 9 Days 7 Hours
5Kristiine Open 2018 16 Days 6 Hours
6Ratsu Karikas (Reitinguga) 17 Days 2 Hours
7Ratsu karikas (III-VII klass) 17 Days 2 Hours
8Ratsu karikas (I-II klass) 17 Days 2 Hours
9Ratsu karikas (Tüdrukud) 17 Days 2 Hours
10Estonian Girls U18 Chess Championships 21 Days 5 Hours
11Estonian Youth U12 Chess Championships 21 Days 5 Hours
12Estonian Youth U18 Chess Championships 21 Days 5 Hours
13Estonian Girls U12 Chess Championships 21 Days 5 Hours
14Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series IV: C-Tournament 30 Days 6 Hours
15Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series IV: B-Tournament 30 Days 6 Hours
16Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series IV: A-Tournament 30 Days 7 Hours
17Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 finaal 34 Days
18Lev Braschinsky VIII mälestusturniir Viljandi, 17.03. 2018 37 Days 4 Hours
19Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 (1) 39 Days 20 Hours
20Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 (2) 39 Days 20 Hours
21Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 (3) 39 Days 20 Hours
22Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 (4) 39 Days 20 Hours
23Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 (5) 39 Days 20 Hours
24VIII Nipernaadi kiirmaleturniir 43 Days 4 Hours
25VIII Nipernaadi kiirmaleturniir noorteturniir 43 Days 5 Hours
26Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series III: C-Tournament 44 Days 6 Hours
27Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series III: B-Tournament 44 Days 6 Hours
28Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series III: A-Tournament 44 Days 7 Hours
29Tallinna koolinoorte meistrivõistlused males 2018 45 Days 3 Hours
3034. Eesti omavalitsuste talimängud 50 Days 10 Hours
31Eesti U12 ja U14 noorte meistrivõistlused`2018 valikturniir - noormehed 54 Days 4 Hours
32Eesti U12 ja U14 noorte meistrivõistlused`2018 valikturniir - neiud 54 Days 7 Hours
33Kose Valla meistrivõistlused 2018 (kiirmale) 64 Days 8 Hours
34Kose Valla meistrivõistlused 2018 (kiirmale, noored) 64 Days 8 Hours
35Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series II: C-Tournament 65 Days 6 Hours
36Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series II: B-Tournament 65 Days 6 Hours
37Eesti Vabariik 100 Kuni 16-aastased 65 Days 7 Hours
38Eesti Vabariik 100 Kuni 9-aastased 65 Days 7 Hours
39Eesti Vabariik 100 Kuni 12-aastased 65 Days 7 Hours
40Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series II: A-tournament 65 Days 8 Hours
41Estonian Schools Team Championships 1-6 class 72 Days
42Estonian Schools Team Championships 7-12 class 72 Days 6 Hours
43Estonian Club Chess Championships 2018 78 Days
44Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series I: C-Tournament 85 Days 6 Hours
45Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series I: B-Tournament 85 Days 6 Hours
46Estonia 100 Youth Chess Series I: A-Tournament 85 Days 8 Hours
4727. Meenutades Paul Kerest kiirturniir (Rapid tournament) 92 Days 1 Hours
4827. Meenutades Paul Kerest välkturniir (Blitz tournament) 92 Days 1 Hours
49International Youth Tournament Tallinn 2018, A-Tournament 106 Days 8 Hours
50International Youth Tournament Tallinn 2018, B-Tournament 106 Days 8 Hours