Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Ecuador (ECU)

Flag ECU
No.TournamentLast update
1Torneo SCARLETH PAREDES Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 14 Hours 3 Min.
2TORNEO DE AJEDREZ POR TI ECUADOR RAPID - NOVATOS 5 Days 15 Hours
3TORNEO DE AJEDREZ POR TI ECUADOR BLITZ- OPEN 5 Days 15 Hours
4TORNEO DE AJEDREZ POR TI ECUADOR RAPID - OPEN 5 Days 19 Hours
5Torneo Interno Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 8 Days 6 Hours
6VIII Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Juveniles Femenino Blitz 2018 8 Days 9 Hours
7VIII Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Juveniles Absoluto 2018 Blitz 8 Days 9 Hours
8VIII Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Juveniles Femenino 2018 8 Days 15 Hours
9VIII Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Juveniles Absoluto 2018 8 Days 15 Hours
10Torneo "Sebastian Noriega" Serie A Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 10 Days 9 Hours
11Copa Junior Zambrano Blitz 11 Days 5 Hours
12Torneo Blitz Seire A Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 14 Days 12 Hours
13Torneo de Ajedrez Amistad Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 15 Days 9 Hours
14CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ZAMORA 2018 U 08 16 Days 19 Hours
15CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ZAMORA 2018 OPEN 19 Days 13 Hours
16CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ZAMORA 2018 U 14 19 Days 13 Hours
17CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ZAMORA 2018 U 12 19 Days 13 Hours
18CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ZAMORA 2018 U 10 19 Days 13 Hours
19Torneo de Ajedrez Scarlet Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 21 Days 8 Hours
20Torneo de Ajedrez Nicolt Vargas ESCUELA NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ (Cesar Ruiz) 21 Days 19 Hours
21CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ U-20 ABSOLUTO 2018 26 Days 16 Hours
22CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ U-20 FEMENINO 2018 26 Days 17 Hours
23Torneo Provincial Blitz 33 Days 6 Hours
24Torneo del Sabado 34 Days 17 Hours
25Torneo de Ajedrez mes del Padre Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 35 Days 9 Hours
26Torneo "Mes del Padre" Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 36 Days 10 Hours
27Torneo de Ajedrez Fiestas de Undiad Educativa Camilo Gallegos Lago Agrio ENA 39 Days 15 Hours
28CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB 14 MASCULINO 40 Days 11 Hours
29CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB 14 FEMENINO 40 Days 11 Hours
30CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB 8 ABSOLUTO 40 Days 11 Hours
31CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB 08 FEMENINO 40 Days 12 Hours
32CAMPEONATO NACIONAL BLITZ SUB 14 42 Days 9 Hours
33CAMPEONATO NACIONAL BLITZ SUB 08 42 Days 9 Hours
34Torneo "Julian Revelo" Serie A Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 42 Days 10 Hours
35Torneo "Julian Revelo" Serie B Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 43 Days 10 Hours
36XXXIV Torneo del Sabado 48 Days 16 Hours
37Torneo "Dia del Niño" Serie A Escuela Nacional Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 49 Days 10 Hours
38Torneo "Día del Niño" Serie B Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 49 Days 17 Hours
39Torneo Feriado mayo Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 55 Days 12 Hours
40Campeonato Provincial Absoluto U14, Morona Santiago 55 Days 15 Hours
41Campeonato Provincial U8 Absoluta 2018, Morona Santiago 55 Days 17 Hours
42Torneo "24 de Mayo" Serie A Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 56 Days 10 Hours
43Campeonato Provincial de Blitz U14 MORONA SANTIAGO 56 Days 20 Hours
44Campeonato Provincial U8 Blitz MORONA SANTIAGO 56 Days 20 Hours
45Torneo "David Herrera" Serie B Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 57 Days 10 Hours
46SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUAYAS CATEGORIA U14 VARONES 57 Days 10 Hours
47SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUAYAS CATEGORIA U14 FEMENINO 57 Days 10 Hours
48SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUAYAS CATEGORIA U08 VARONES 57 Days 12 Hours
49SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUAYAS CATEGORIA U08 FEMENINO 57 Days 12 Hours
50Campeonato "Heidy Jurado" Serie A Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 63 Days 10 Hours