Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Costa Rica (CRC)

Flag CRC
No.TournamentLast update
1Campeonato Nacional Rapid 2019 U16 1 Hours 32 Min.
2Campeonato Nacional Rapid 2019 U12 1 Hours 32 Min.
3Campeonato Nacional Rapid 2019 U08 1 Hours 32 Min.
4Campeonato Nacional Rapid 2019 U18 1 Hours 33 Min.
5Campeonato Nacional Rapid 2019 U14 1 Hours 34 Min.
6Campeonato Nacional Rapid 2019 U10 1 Hours 34 Min.
7Campeonato Nacional Rapid 2019 Open 1 Hours 35 Min.
8II Torneo Blitz Amapola 2019-11-05 (235670) 17 Hours 43 Min.
9Torneo Abierto Naranjo 2019 1 Days 13 Hours
10I Torneo Clásico Cerrado Uvieta 2019 (234048) 2 Days 9 Hours
11I Rapid U20 (236114) 2 Days 16 Hours
12Torne Banco Central 2019 (235137) 3 Days 19 Hours
13Abierto Naranjo 2019 4 Days 10 Hours
14I Torneo Blitz Amapola 2019-11-05 (235669) 6 Days 10 Hours
15Fogueo Escuelas Alajuela 2019 6 Days 19 Hours
16Juegos Deportivos Distritales Curridabat 2019 8 Days 20 Hours
17VIII Torneo Panamericano Individual de Ajedrez IBCA 2019. IBCA - FCA - ADAES 9 Days 11 Hours
18Campeonato Nacional Rapid 2019 9 Days 20 Hours
19Campeonato Panamericano Amateur 2019 Blitz (234055) 12 Days 10 Hours
20Campeonato Panamericano Amateur 2019 (234051)- U2000 12 Days 11 Hours
21Campeonato Panamericano Amateur 2019 (234053)- U1700 12 Days 11 Hours
22Campeonato Panamericano Amateur 2019 (224486)- U2300 12 Days 11 Hours
23Chess Talent IEM 2019 - Prepa y Primero 16 Days 14 Hours
24Chess Talent IEM 2019 - Cuarto y Quinto 16 Days 14 Hours
25Chess Talent IEM 2019 - Segundo y Tercero 16 Days 14 Hours
26Chess Talent IEM 2019 - Sexto y Colegio 16 Days 14 Hours
27Blitz Betzy Fallas in memoriam 2019 (224485) 16 Days 18 Hours
28Torneo Pancha 18 Days 17 Hours
29Campeonato Panamericano Amateur 2019 (224486)- Preliminar 20 Days 2 Hours
30Festival Carolina Dent II Ciclo 21 Days 14 Hours
31Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles C.A. CODICADER Escolar - Blitz Femenino 22 Days 17 Hours
32Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles C.A. CODICADER Escolar - Blitz Masculino 22 Days 17 Hours
33Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles C.A. CODICADER Escolar - Convencional Masculino 23 Days 14 Hours
34Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles C.A. CODICADER Escolar - Convencional Femenino 23 Days 18 Hours
35UCR Asociación de Matemáticas 24 Days 15 Hours
36Festival Carolina Dent I Ciclo 25 Days 17 Hours
37Festival Carolina Dent Colegial 25 Days 17 Hours
38Festival Carolina Dent (Preinscritos) 27 Days 20 Hours
39VII Torneo Open Encuentro de Culturas 29 Days 17 Hours
40VII Torneo Infantil U14 Encuentro de Culturas 29 Days 18 Hours
41VII Torneo Infantil U9 Encuentro de Culturas 29 Days 19 Hours
42Jocotico 2019 Tercer Grado 32 Days 19 Hours
43Jocotico 2019 Segundo Grado 32 Days 19 Hours
44Jocotico 2019 Cuarto Grado 32 Days 19 Hours
45Jocotico 2019 Quinto Grado 32 Days 19 Hours
46Jocotico 2019 Sexto Grado 32 Days 19 Hours
47Jocotico 2019 33 Days 19 Hours
48III Torneo CBSFA 37 Days 16 Hours
49I Torneo Rapid Guapiles 2019 (224479) 40 Days 16 Hours
50Campeonato Nacional por Equipos Sub10 Infantil 2019 (224483) 42 Days 9 Hours