Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

No.TournamentFEDflagLast update
1Namakkal District Level Open Chess Tournament 2017 Contact : SV. Iyyeppan 94880 39199 & Gnanasekar 94435 30495 IND
1 Minutes
2PIAYA NETWORK 2017 NEGROS INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT PHI
2 Minutes
3Šachmatų turnyras Kaunas Grand Prix Beginner 2017.10.22 A LTU
3 Minutes
4Šachmatų turnyras Kaunas Grand Prix Beginner 2017.10.22 Start up LTU
4 Minutes
5Přebor základních škol Svitavska CZE
4 Minutes
6NORTH ZONE INTER UNIVERSITY 2017-18 FOR WOMEN IND
4 Minutes
7 Chess in the City 20th Avas-DVTK Open 2017 HUN
5 Minutes
8NORTH ZONE INTER UNIVERSITY 2017-18 FOR MEN IND
5 Minutes
927. Erfurter Schachfestival 2017 - Gesamtliste GER
8 Minutes
10Šachmatų turnyras Kaunas Grand Prix Beginner 2017.10.22 B LTU
16 Minutes
11Командное первенство школ г.о. Мытищи "Белая ладья" 2017 RUS
22 Minutes
1234th National Age Group Chess Championships 2017 - Open Under-14 SGP
22 Minutes
13West Azarbaijan Province Rapid Championship 2017 IRI
26 Minutes
1435. SCA Wolfmayer CUP 2017 F-Gruppe AUT
27 Minutes
1535. SCA Wolfmayer CUP 2017 E-Gruppe AUT
31 Minutes
1635. SCA Wolfmayer CUP 2017 D-Gruppe AUT
32 Minutes
17X jubilarni brzopotezni turnir Jelasnica 2017 - GP 6 GSS Nisa Jelašnica - OŠ Đura Jakšić 31.10.2017. 18:15 SRB
34 Minutes
1835. SCA Wolfmayer CUP 2017 C-Gruppe AUT
35 Minutes
1935. SCA Wolfmayer CUP 2017 B-Gruppe AUT
37 Minutes
2035. SCA Wolfmayer CUP 2017 A-Gruppe AUT
39 Minutes
21Trofeul Cetatii - Deva - Open B ROU
39 Minutes
22LAKECITY OPEN DIWALI CUP GROUP A, AT MDS SCHOOL SEC 3 UDAIPUR UNDER 5,7,9,11 CHESS IN LAKECITY IND
40 Minutes
23LAKECITY OPEN DIWALI CUP GROUP B, AT MDS SCHOOL SEC 3 UDAIPUR UNDER 13,15,19 & SENIOR CHESS IN LAEKCITY IND
40 Minutes
24Petra Weekend nr.11 ROU
41 Minutes
25Turnaj začiatočníkov - RICOH Chess Tour 18.október 2017 SVK
42 Minutes
26Riga Open Youth Championship B 2017 (2004 un jaunāki) LAT
46 Minutes
278th Buddhi International Open Rating Chess Championship 2017 SRI
48 Minutes
284 éme Open El Jadida 2017 MAR
49 Minutes
29VI Festival de LORCA (26-30 Diciembre) Torneo A OPEN (NORMA GM-IM) y Torneo B (Sub2000) ESP
49 Minutes
30Cupa Lions Satu Mare ROU
58 Minutes
31אליפות מועדון ירושחמט מעל מד כושר 2000 ISR
58 Minutes
32A Tournoi interne Bois Gentil Genève 2017 SUI
59 Minutes
33C Tournoi interne Bois Gentil Genève 2017 SUI
59 Minutes
34Unterliga West 2017/18 AUT
1 Hours 1 Min.
35Unterliga Ost 2017/18 AUT
1 Hours 1 Min.
36B Tournoi interne Bois Gentil 2017 SUI
1 Hours 2 Min.
371. Klasse West 2017/18 AUT
1 Hours 2 Min.
381. Klasse Ost 2017/18 AUT
1 Hours 3 Min.
392ο ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ RAPID ΑΣ Ν. ΨYXIKOY - ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 22/10 GRE
1 Hours 4 Min.
40Kärnter Liga 2017/18 AUT
1 Hours 4 Min.
41Simultánea Daniel Gutiérrez Olivares 18.10.2017 -Ciclo Simultáneas Club La Caja 2017 ESP
1 Hours 4 Min.
42II. dr. Lébényi Béla Sakk Emlékverseny B-csoport (12 éven aluliak) HUN
1 Hours 5 Min.
43Northumberland County Championship Gilroy 2017-18 ENG
1 Hours 13 Min.
44Northumberland County Championship Sell 2017-18 ENG
1 Hours 14 Min.
45Das Schachturnier auf See Kopenhagen-Azoren-Karibik-Miami 2017 GER
1 Hours 14 Min.
46Northumberland County Championship Zollner 2017-18 ENG
1 Hours 14 Min.
47Чемпионат Перми 2017 - классика, ВНИМАНИЕ: Начало тура в 18-00, Хасанов Р., Камилов Д., Кузнецова П., Матвеева О., Шуваев О. тур с 18-30 RUS
1 Hours 16 Min.
48אליפות ירושחמט פתיחת עד 1700 ISR
1 Hours 18 Min.
4931st National U-09 Open Chess Championship-2017 (for entry Mr Naresh 9810205181) IND
1 Hours 22 Min.
5034th National Age Group Chess Championships 2017 - Girls Under-14 SGP
1 Hours 22 Min.
Advertisement