Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

No.TournamentFEDflagLast update
1Kerala State Rapid Chess Championship, 2018 UNDER-12, OPEN IND
1 Minutes
211th Inter Blitz Thessaloniki 2018-6th Greek Individual Championship 2018 GRE
1 Minutes
3Trofeul Cetatii editia 29 - Deva - Open B ROU
1 Minutes
4Step-11 chess Federation of Vinnitsia (rapid) 2018 UKR
1 Minutes
52018 Gauteng Open D Section RSA
1 Minutes
6World Youth Chess Championships 2018 All Players GRE
1 Minutes
712th TELANGANA STATE RANKING UNDER-11 OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT Oct 21st 2018 IND
1 Minutes
8BURDUR 29 EKİM CUMHURİYET BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 16 YAŞ ve ALTI TUR
1 Minutes
9Kerala State Rapid Chess Championship, 2018 UNDER-12, GIRLS IND
1 Minutes
10BURDUR 29 EKİM CUMHURİYET BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 10 YAŞ ve ALTI TUR
1 Minutes
1111th Inter Rapid Thessaloniki 2018-13th Greek Individual Championship 2018 GRE
1 Minutes
12Областной турнир "Шахматная семья" в 2018 году RUS
1 Minutes
13Karnataka State Under 19 Open Chess Championship 2018 from 20th to 22nd Oct 2018, for details contact: Promodraj Moree-9844042170 IND
2 Minutes
1412th TELANGANA STATE RANKING UNDER-7 OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT Oct 21st 2018 IND
2 Minutes
15GIẢI TRƯỜNG CỜ VUA ĐÀO THIÊN HẢI MỞ RỘNG LẦN V - NĂM 2018 RAPID U11 VIE
2 Minutes
1612th TELANGANA STATE RANKING UNDER-9 OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT Oct 21st 2018 IND
2 Minutes
17BURDUR 29 EKİM CUMHURİYET BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 8 YAŞ ve ALTI TUR
2 Minutes
18Турнир по быстрым шахматам "Весёлые старты" RUS
2 Minutes
197 Stage of Rapid Chess Marathon Kretinga 2018 LTU
2 Minutes
20Karnataka State Under 19 Girls Chess Championship 2018 from 20th to 22nd Oct 2018, for details contact: Promodraj Moree-9844042170 IND
3 Minutes
21GENOKS ELO SATRANÇ TURNUVASI C KATEGORİSİ (2009-2010-2011-2012) DOĞUMLULAR TUR
3 Minutes
227. Memorijalni turnir "Nereo Butković" CRO
3 Minutes
23Осенний квалификационный турнир куркино-2018 RUS
3 Minutes
24Командний чемпіонат Львівської області (старша школа) UKR
3 Minutes
25SCS State Level Tournament Sivakasi Open & Under15 IND
4 Minutes
26Cupa Dimitrie Leonida - Juniori ROU
4 Minutes
27Cupa Dimitrie Leonida - Seniori ROU
4 Minutes
28Bitcoin Romania Chess Open - Turneul F - U08 Rapid - 21 Oct. 2018 CIV 1001 + nelegitimati ROU
4 Minutes
296th Victorious Chess Academy's Internal Chess Tournament - Trainers IND
4 Minutes
30Ivano-Frankivsk Chess Premiuer-League 2018-2019 3nd stage Day of Prosperity and Freedom in Ukraine UKR
4 Minutes
31TFSE Racka Kupa október - U2200 HUN
4 Minutes
32GENOKS ELO SATRANÇ TURNUVASI B KATEGORİSİ (1399 UKD/ELO ALTI) TUR
4 Minutes
33Осенний кубок - 2018 (ARChess club) LAT
4 Minutes
34Trofeul Cetatii editia 29 - Deva - Open A ROU
5 Minutes
35Herbst-Open Würselen 2018 GER
5 Minutes
36FINAL GALA CATUR EMAS ROAD TO MASTER 2018 di GARUDA PLAZA HOTEL INA
5 Minutes
37Межрайонный шахматный турнир RUS
5 Minutes
38Chipping Sodbury Rapidplay 20181021 Open ENG
6 Minutes
39Командный Чемпионат Свердловской области RUS
6 Minutes
40Открытый турнир РШШ по РАПИДУ. Вторая Лига RUS
6 Minutes
41"Арена-Химки" мальчики и девочки 2010 г.р. и моложе RUS
7 Minutes
42Cerrado Norma IM Club Escacs Barcelona Eléctrica de Baleares - (FIDE ID 198574) CAT
7 Minutes
43МУ-н 6 удаагын аварга, ДШХ-ны мастер Жанжинхүүгийн Хулганаагийн нэрэмжит өсвөрийн шатарчдын аварга шалгаруулах тэмцээн (5 Хөвгүүд) MGL
8 Minutes
44SCS State Level Tournament Sivakasi Under 12 IND
9 Minutes
45Rapid-Armavir 2018, 2 stage RUS
9 Minutes
46Полуфинал первенства Москвы среди девочек до 13 лет (Школа А.Карпова) RUS
9 Minutes
47МУ-н 6 удаагын аварга, ДШХ-ны мастер Жанжинхүүгийн Хулганаагийн нэрэмжит өсвөрийн шатарчдын аварга шалгаруулах тэмцээн (9 Хөвгүүд) MGL
9 Minutes
48Первенство Архангельской области среди девочек до 9 лет RUS
10 Minutes
49Late Vilas T. Ravandale Memorial Divisional Level Open Chess Tournament - 2018 IND
10 Minutes
50Первенство Архангельской области среди мальчиков до 9 лет RUS
10 Minutes