Tournament selection

Sort according to

No.TournamentFEDflagLast update
119th ASEAN+ Age Groups Chess Championships - Girls under 10 PHI
0 Minutes
2Квалификационный рейтинговый турнир по классическим шахматам RUS
0 Minutes
3Campeonato Paulista Escolar 2018 - 7º ano do Ensino Fundamental Feminino BRA
0 Minutes
419th ASEAN+ Age Groups Chess Championships - Girls under 8 PHI
1 Minutes
5Campeonato Paulista Escolar 2018 - 7º ano do Ensino Fundamental Masculino BRA
1 Minutes
6Final Nacional Femenino Olimpiada Mundial de Batumi - Georgia 2018 COL
1 Minutes
7Final Nacional Absoluto Olimpiada Mundial de Batumi - Georgia 2018 COL
2 Minutes
819th ASEAN+ Age Groups Chess Championships - Open under 20 PHI
3 Minutes
92° TORNEO POR EQUIPOS MIXTO - ORGANIZADO POR DAMAS DEL AJEDREZ ARG
4 Minutes
10Campeonato Paulista Escolar 2018 - 8º ano do Ensino Fundamental Feminino BRA
4 Minutes
11Club Argentino de Ajedrez - TORNEO ABIERTO Maria Teresa Calatrava y Antonio Lojo - Válido al ELO $8000 en Premios - 19:45 HS ARG
4 Minutes
12Campeonato Paulista Escolar 2018 - 8º ano do Ensino Fundamental Masculino BRA
5 Minutes
1319th ASEAN+ Age Groups Chess Championships - Open under 18 PHI
5 Minutes
1419th ASEAN+ Age Groups Chess Championships - Open under 16 PHI
6 Minutes
1519th ASEAN+ Age Groups Chess Championships - Open under 14 PHI
7 Minutes
16Campeonato Paulista Escolar 2018 - 9º ano do Ensino Fundamental Masculino BRA
7 Minutes
1719th ASEAN+ Age Groups Chess Championships - Open under 12 PHI
8 Minutes
18Campeonato Paulista Escolar 2018 - 2º ano do Ensino Médio Masculino BRA
9 Minutes
19JDEN 2018 ETAPA REGIONAL LIMA METROPOLITANA A DAMAS PER
9 Minutes
20JDEN 2018 ETAPA REGIONAL LIMA METROPOLITANA A VARONES PER
9 Minutes
21JDEN 2018 ETAPA REGIONAL LIMA METROPOLITANA B DAMAS PER
10 Minutes
22JDEN 2018 ETAPA REGIONAL LIMA METROPOLITANA B VARONES PER
10 Minutes
23Campeonato Paulista Escolar 2018 - 1º ano do Ensino Médio Feminino BRA
10 Minutes
24JDEN 2018 ETAPA REGIONAL LIMA METROPOLITANA C DAMAS PER
10 Minutes
2519th ASEAN+ Age Groups Chess Championships - Open under 10 PHI
10 Minutes
26JDEN 2018 ETAPA REGIONAL LIMA METROPOLITANA C VARONES PER
10 Minutes
2719th ASEAN+ Age Groups Chess Championships - Open under 8 PHI
12 Minutes
2819th ASEAN+ Age Groups Chess Championships - Girls under 16 PHI
13 Minutes
29Club de Ajedrez La Plata Clasico de los lunes 12va edicion ARG
15 Minutes
30Final Grand Prix Cuyano sub 2200 - Etapa Ciudad de Mendoza _ Federación Mendocina de Ajedrez ARG
16 Minutes
3119th ASEAN+ Age Groups Chess Championships - Girls under 14 PHI
16 Minutes
32Final Grand Prix Cuyano sub 1700 - Etapa Ciudad de Mendoza _ Federación Mendocina de Ajedrez ARG
17 Minutes
33Circuito BLITZ FIDE CXSP 2018 - Vigésima Segunda etapa [FIDE-190499 CBX- 4349/18] BRA
19 Minutes
342018 Canadian Youth Chess Championships / Championnats jeunesse d'échecs Section Open U-18 CAN
24 Minutes
352018 Canadian Youth Chess Championships / Championnats jeunesse d'échecs Section Open U-16 CAN
24 Minutes
36Torneo Otoño Frontera Rivera Chico 2018 URU
25 Minutes
372018 Canadian Youth Chess Championships / Championnats jeunesse d'échecs Section Open U-14 CAN
25 Minutes
382018 Canadian Youth Chess Championships / Championnats jeunesse d'échecs Section Open U-12 CAN
25 Minutes
392018 Canadian Youth Chess Championships / Championnats jeunesse d'échecs Section Open U-10 CAN
26 Minutes
402018 Canadian Youth Chess Championships / Championnats jeunesse d'échecs Section Open U-08 CAN
26 Minutes
412018 Canadian Youth Chess Championships / Championnats jeunesse d'échecs Section Girls U-08 CAN
27 Minutes
422018 Canadian Youth Chess Championships / Championnats jeunesse d'échecs Section Girls U-10 CAN
27 Minutes
432018 Canadian Youth Chess Championships / Championnats jeunesse d'échecs Section Girls U-12 CAN
28 Minutes
442018 Canadian Youth Chess Championships / Championnats jeunesse d'échecs Section Girls U-14 CAN
28 Minutes
452018 Minnesota GM Norm Tournament USA
28 Minutes
462018 Canadian Youth Chess Championships / Championnats jeunesse d'échecs Section Girls U-16 & U-18 Combined CAN
29 Minutes
47SUCACAI BRA
31 Minutes
48Campeonato de Lisboa de Rápidas Equipas 2018 - (30/06 - 10.30h) POR
39 Minutes
49Campeonato de Lisboa de Rápidas Individual 2018 - (30/06 - 15.00h) POR
39 Minutes
506º Torneio Jovem "Galerias Alto da Barra" (17/06 - 10.00h) POR
39 Minutes