Turnierauswahl

Sortierung nach

Ausgewählte Föderation: Iran (iri)

Flag iri
Nr.TurnierbezeichnungLast update
1Tehran Blitz 2 Ordibehesht 1397 1 Std. 54 Min.
2Tehran Team U-14 Rapid Cup 30-31 Farvardin 1397 2 Std. 13 Min.
3Iranian Cadets Rapid Chess Championships - U12 3 Std. 6 Min.
4Iranian Cadets Rapid Chess Championships - U10 3 Std. 8 Min.
5Iranian Cadets Rapid Chess Championships - U08 3 Std. 11 Min.
6مسابقات استانی مدارس البرز(ابتدایی دختران) 3 Std. 56 Min.
7Lorestan Standard Cup Under 1700 . 12-14 Ordibehesht 1397 5 Std. 50 Min.
83rd Heshmatifar Rapid Cup Ramsar Ordibehesht 1397 19 Std. 40 Min.
9اولین دوره مسابقات کانون شطرنج آموزش و پرورش بندرانزلی - بهار 1397 20 Std. 33 Min.
10انتخابی بازنشستگان صنعت نفت فارس - باشگاه شیرنج هوشداران 1397 r 20 Std. 43 Min.
114th Jam Individual League (Hamid Sepehrmanesh Memorial)-Final 11-20 April 2018 21 Std. 35 Min.
12naft 21 Std. 48 Min.
13Tehran Rapid 1 Ordibehesht 1397 under 2000 22 Std. 28 Min.
14Nokhbegan Rapid Cup Ordibehesht 1397 22 Std. 50 Min.
153rd Golgohar U-1900 Standard Cup Farvardin 1397 1 Tage 5 Std.
16Alborz Rapid Championship U12 1 Tage 7 Std.
17Alborz Rapid Championship U08 1 Tage 7 Std.
18Alborz Rapid Championship U10 1 Tage 7 Std.
19Ministry of Science Championship Area 8 Standard 1 Tage 9 Std.
204th Nobavegan Rapid Cup 1 Tage 19 Std.
21Shahvar Rapid Cup Farvardin 97 - Shahrood 1 Tage 20 Std.
22Kerman Chess League 96 1 Tage 21 Std.
233ndPishkesvatan Gilan 1397 1 Tage 23 Std.
24Alborz Rapid Weekly 31 farvardin97 1 Tage 23 Std.
25Tehran Blitz 31 Farvardin 1397 1 Tage 23 Std.
26Hooshdaran chess club (seniors) 1 Tage 23 Std.
271st Ayandesazan Blitz Cup Ordibehesht 1397 2 Tage
28Kurdistan Chess League 1397 2 Tage
295th Mahmoodabad Rapid Cup Farvardin 1397 2 Tage
30 بیست و ششمین دوره مسابقات شطرنج بازنشستگان وپیشکسوتان استان گلستان - گرگان 2 Tage 6 Std.
31Ilam Rapid cup farvardin 1397 2 Tage 6 Std.
32Moghadamati 1-5 2 Tage 7 Std.
33Motevaseteh 2 Tage 7 Std.
34Moghadamati 5-8 2 Tage 7 Std.
35Kurdistan Chess League 1397 2 Tage 8 Std.
36Esfahan City Chesschampionship-Boy-1397 // U10 2 Tage 8 Std.
37Birjand School Championship Chess Competition Ebtedai/dokhtar 2 Tage 8 Std.
38Esfahan City Chesschampionship-Boy-1397 // U14 2 Tage 8 Std.
39Esfahan City Chesschampionship-Boy-1397 // U12 2 Tage 9 Std.
40Esfahan City Chesschampionship-Boy-1397 // U08 2 Tage 10 Std.
41Esfahan City Chesschampionship-Boy-1397 // U16 2 Tage 11 Std.
423thPishkesvatan Gilan 1397 2 Tage 20 Std.
43rapid 2 Tage 22 Std.
443th Alborz Ligue U14 Dey 1396 2 Tage 23 Std.
45Rapid Farvardin Najafabad 2 Tage 23 Std.
46مسابقات هفتگی رده سنی زییر 18 سال باشگاه شطرنج مهرگان 3 Tage
47مسابقات هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج نخبگان ویژه بازیکنان بدون ریتینگ 97.1.30 3 Tage
48Begginer Cup 3 Tage 1 Std.
49Rapid Chess Tournament 2*15'+5" (Tehran Chess School) مدرسه شطرنج تهران 3 Tage 2 Std.
50Ministry of Science Championship Area 8 Blitz Girls 3 Tage 7 Std.