Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 1. Klasse Nord

9. Runde am 24.03.2018 um 15:00
Auswahl 1Sg PMSv Floridsdorf 4 : 4 Ändern
Auswahl 2Sv KlosterneuburgSk Hernals 5½: 2½ Ändern
Auswahl 3tschaturangaSg Aljechin-Wieden 3½: 3½ Ändern
Auswahl 4Sc DonaustadtSz Favoriten 4 : 4 Ändern
Auswahl 5Sk Flötzersteig-BreitenseeSk Auhof 5 : 3 Ändern
9. Runde am 24.03.2018 um 15:00
Br. 1 Sg PM Elo - 10 Sv Floridsdorf Elo 4 : 4
1 132902 Filipovic, Ivica 2021 - 102562 Erholsam-Holzer, Leo 1963 1 - 0
2 114545 Strobl, Karl 1941 - 115314 Unger, Martin Mag. 1771 ½ - ½
3 116390 Wirrer, Joerg Dr. 1801 - 100309 Appel, Peter 1721 ½ - ½
4 112136 Rojik, Claudio 1833 - 102902 Filzmaier, Bruno Doz. 1806 ½ - ½
5 110046 Obenaus, Thomas Mag. 1766 - 107692 Kuhn, Johann 1664 0 - 1
6 110583 Peterka, Walter 1745 - 125134 Trauner, Andrej 1497 0 - 1
7 103874 Graf, Franz 1587 - 136503 Esho, Rimon ½ - ½
8 109799 Nemeth, Arpad DI. 1559 - 0 Brett nicht besetzt + - -
Br. 2 Sv Klosterneuburg Elo - 9 Sk Hernals Elo 5½: 2½
1 114946 Thoma, Wilhelm Jun. 2076 - 111153 Prammer, Franz Dr. 1828 1 - 0
2 127390 Eller, Martin DI 1977 - 109675 Mung, Herbert Ing. 1741 ½ - ½
3 111134 Poyntner, Erich Dr. 1931 - 101006 Birnbaum, Robert 1752 0 - 1
4 106528 Kerschenbauer, Franz 1881 - 102910 Fink, Helmut 1668 1 - 0
5 115914 Wein, Wolfgang Dr. 1813 - 109441 Morboeck, Olaf 1582 ½ - ½
6 111747 Reif, Werner DI. 1777 - 105372 Hofmann, Herbert 1686 1 - 0
7 108477 Loibl, Johann 1780 - 111735 Reichmann, Ernst 1503 ½ - ½
8 110201 Opl, Klaus Mag. 1919 - 136760 Düllberg, Christian 1 - 0
Br. 3 tschaturanga Elo - 8 Sg Aljechin-Wieden Elo 3½: 3½
1 104939 Hell, David 1677 - 104909 Heiny, Michael Mag. 2014 ½ - ½
2 129036 Christ, Georg 1772 - 116694 Zaynard, Andreas 1971 + - -
3 107717 Kummer, Michael 1740 - 110657 Pfeiffer, Gerhard Dr. 1903 0 - 1
4 119869 Cespedes Alba, Gladis Sandra 1814 - 107656 Kuda, Heinz 1904 + - -
5 106399 Kastner, Klaus 1611 - 116122 Wiater, Michael Ing. 1849 0 - 1
6 121649 Mayr, Patrick 1646 - 111322 Ptak, Alfred 1745 + - -
7 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 107261 Kovacevic, Raimund Mag. 1687 - - +
8 0 Brett nicht besetzt - 0 Brett nicht besetzt - - -
Br. 4 Sc Donaustadt Elo - 7 Sz Favoriten Elo 4 : 4
1 124364 Neuhold, Manfred 1884 - 137091 Salkic, Midhat 2025 ½ - ½
2 103611 Geyer, Günter 1869 - 121373 Albadri, Samer 1967 0 - 1
3 107127 Komarek, Ludwig 1898 - 131550 Zawisky, Michael 1992 ½ - ½
4 118765 Chesnais, Wolfgang 1741 - 113001 Schmoll, Arnold 1915 0 - 1
5 106198 Kallinovsky, Guenter DI. 1625 - 104598 Hampel, Otfried Mag. 1956 0 - 1
6 130111 Grzywacz, Phillip 1470 - 131394 Miazhynski, Michael 1458 1 - 0
7 128428 Handrich, Lothar 1484 - 129591 Kober, Stefan 1144 1 - 0
8 117187 Veitsch, Norbert 1541 - 131393 Miazhynski, Alexander 1081 1 - 0
Br. 5 Sk Flötzersteig-Breitensee Elo - 6 Sk Auhof Elo 5 : 3
1 114650 Sukopp, Karl DI. 1944 - 102493 Emrich, Wolfgang 1906 ½ - ½
2 107249 Kottisch, Gustav 1885 - 104021 Gröbl, Markus Ing. 1928 ½ - ½
3 110775 Pingitzer, Guenther 1903 - 127373 Chen, Qingxia 1842 1 - 0
4 106159 Kaiserreiner, Stefan 1689 - 121473 Hirkic, Elmir 1796 ½ - ½
5 111087 Pos, Andreas 1725 - 108476 Lohynski, Reinhard 1601 ½ - ½
6 116635 Zahn, Gunter Mag. 1581 - 105297 Hoesch, Herbert 1658 ½ - ½
7 110561 Peschek, Bernd 1728 - 100413 Aumann, Manfred Dr. 1710 ½ - ½
8 101450 Brustmann, Adolf 1667 - 114228 Steiner, Willibald 1565 1 - 0