Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country Only finished tournaments
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterDeputy Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
Sep. 2018
"Шахова Школа" Кваліфікаційний турнір 2 розряду 282018/09/282018/09/30Семенов Д.Г.Шахова ШколаСедляр Юрій IAПриходько Олександр IA,IO, Хріновський О.923377641
"Шахова Школа" Кваліфікаційний турнір 3 розряду 282018/09/282018/09/30Семенов Д.Г.Шахова ШколаСедляр Юрій IAПриходько Олександр IA,IO, Хріновський О.Р.940377654
"Шахова Школа" Кваліфікаційний турнір 4 розряду та2018/09/292018/09/30Семенов Д.Г.Шахова ШколаСедляр Юрій IAПриходько Олександр IA,IO, Хріновський О.Р.948377870
08, 10 e 12 - Superliga de Xadrez 11 Etapa 2018 -2018/09/302018/09/30PM ItajobiPM Itajobi & Superliga de Xadrez[2119218] NA Jose Antonio M. Sousa Jr[979] AA Marcelo M. SousaA.A Andre Cesar Goes544380735
1. Qualifikationsturnier U12 vom 28. - 30.9.2018 i2018/09/282018/09/30FI Peter HugKSC Muttenz / DSSPFA Tim Rosebrock, 1311182574371885
1. Qualifikationsturnier U14 vom 28. - 30.9.2018 i2018/09/282018/09/30FI Peter HugKSC Muttenz / DSSPFA Tim Rosebrock, 1311182561371886
1. Qualifikationsturnier U16 / Open vom 28. - 30.92018/09/282018/09/30FI Peter HugKSC Muttenz / DSSPFA Tim Rosebrock, 1311182554371887
1/4 финала Москвы М-11 (в "России Молодой")2018/09/232018/09/30ГБУ ДО ЦТ "На Вадковском с.п. "Россия Молодая"Лавров П.Н.618379822
1/4 финала Москвы М-11\Д-11 (в "России Молодой")2018/09/232018/09/30ГБУ ДО ЦТ "На Вадковском с.п. "Россия Молодая"Лавров П.Н.618381338
1/4 финала Москвы М-13\Д-13 (в "России Молодой")2018/09/232018/09/30ГБУ ДО ЦТ «На Вадковском» с.п. Россия МолодаяЛавров П.Н.68381377
10o Open Tournoua Skakiou «Nikos Samaras»A Group2018/09/302018/09/30Orfanidou NikiG.S. Pontokomis - ESSKEDYMZacharidis Konstantinos - 25805070Alexiou Konstantinos - 4276426, Miroforidou Elisavet (Voithos)718381264
10o Open Tournoua Skakiou «Nikos Samaras»B Group2018/09/302018/09/30Orfanidou NikiG.S. Pontokomis - ESSKEDYMZacharidis Konstantinos - 25805070Alexiou Konstantinos - 4276426, Miroforidou Elisavet (Voithos)743381267
10TH BIRTHDAY CELEBRATION "JANE HELEN ARAGONES"KID2018/09/302018/09/30Atty. Jerome AragonesARAGONES77381373
10TH BIRTHDAY CELEBRATION "JANE HELEN ARAGONES"OPE2018/09/302018/09/30Atty. Jerome AragonesARAGONES928381387
11.Olimpijada trece doba 20182018/09/302018/09/30Vasilije BelobrkovicPokret trece dobaIA Miilivojhevic MilivojeIA Milojevic Boban5127381441
12. "Automatikon Grand Prix" - serija šahovskih tu2018/09/302018/09/30Nemanja Šipka (FIDE ID: 14409305)"GAMBIT" BanjalukaFA Nemanja Šipka - FIDE šahovski sudija1116381097
13. Sárrét KupaA csoport2018/09/282018/09/30Gerda EmilTetétlen község Önkormányzata(710245) Szava Miklos NA (HUN)733371446
13. Sárrét KupaB csoport2018/09/282018/09/30Gerda EmilTetétlen község Önkormányzata(710245) Szava Miklos NA (HUN)922371445
14, 16 e ABS - Superliga de Xadrez 11 Etapa 2018 -2018/09/302018/09/30PM ItajobiPM Itajobi & Superliga de Xadrez[2119218] NA Jose Antonio Sousa Jr[979] AA Marcelo M. SousaAA Andre Cesar Goes534380740
16TH Khamanon Open-2018 Prize Fund-1,80,500/-PD Fu2018/09/282018/09/30Mr.Deepak VermaKhamanon Chess Association Affiliated with FGS Chess AssociationFA Varun Kumar (35032143)FA Sharma Amit (5020522),FA Sanjiv Sharma (45022020)9287380000
1st BSP Officers Association Golden Jubilee CG Sta2018/09/272018/09/30Manoj VermaBSP Chess Club and NDCAIA Rao PN (25651110)NA Girdhar Lal Deshmukh (35005090)NA Rohit Yadav (25063979)8117380012
1ST WILLIAM CALVEZ CHESS TOURNAMENT RAPID OPEN2018/09/302018/09/30ROCKEY P. PAGKALIWAGANTRENTO CHESS CLUB, INC & CHESS ASSOCIATION OF AGUSAN DEL SUR TEACHERSDODGE CORROCYRUS DONASCO. CHARENA FERMO, Jose Barba Jr.760382031
1-ый этап марафона ChessToGo по рапиду турниры D и2018/09/302018/09/30Гныдка Я.Р.ChessToGoВасилевич И.А.56381276
1-ый этап марафона ChessToGo по рапиду турниры А,2018/09/302018/09/30Гныдка Я.Р.ChessToGoВасилевич И.А.99381275
2 JUNIORSKA LIGA JUG2018/04/082018/09/30Janković AlojzijeHRVATSKI ŠAHOVSKI SAVEZSulejman Islamović, Stjepan Gudelj539336134
2. Labyrinth-Blitzturnier 20182018/09/302018/09/30Lukas PrüllASK Salzburg916379524
2018 KZN District Club Championship2018/09/292018/09/30Mbongeni SitholeKZN Chess AssociationFA Keith Rust (158032866)NA Kevin Chetty (174004540)6111380708
2018 PROVINCIAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION MEET (ELEMENT2018/09/292018/09/30Gilbert O. YansonDEPED REGION XII: ACTOBernard S. Cariaga (CAUP1)Genie P. Cubita (CAUP1); John Jexter D. Zapanta; Jema D. Palmes; Salvacion C. Dime; Elna A. Labordo; Renee M. Castillo; Jonas A. Forro520381665
2018 PROVINCIAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION MEET (ELEMENT2018/09/292018/09/30Gilbert O. YansonDEPED REGION XII: ACTOBernard S. Cariaga (CAUP1)Maebelle Ruth S. Olmos; Editha C. Madres; Maylen C. Despogado; Araceli S. Calixton; Eugene D. Frenal; Bennie Flor S. Organia520381663
2018 PROVINCIAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION MEET (SECONDA2018/09/292018/09/30Gilbert O. YansonDEPED REGION XII: ACTOErnesto R. Improgo (CAUP1)Luciano D. Diaz Jr. (CAUP1); Quia June M. Genine; Reggie B. Enriquuez; Shirley L. Cabaobao; Elner B. Palomo;520381666
2018 PROVINCIAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION MEET (SECONDA2018/09/292018/09/30Gilbert O. YansonDEPED REGION XII: ACTOErnesto R. Improgo Jr. (CAUP1)Emeterio S. Burao jr.; Evergisto P. Medez; Randolph Sinoy; Eric A. Corpus; Noel B. Moso; Sunny N. Sinadjan519381664
2018 PROVINCIAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION MEET FRIENDSH2018/09/302018/09/30Gilbert O. YansonDEPED REGION XII; ACTOBernard S. Cariaga (CAUP1)FNA Baltazar A. Rafales522381671
2018 PROVINCIAL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION MEET FRIENDSH2018/09/302018/09/30Gilbert O. YansonDEPED REGION XII: ACTOErnesto R. Improgo Jr. (CAUP1)FNA Baltazar A. Rafales518381673
2018 South Wales Autumn Bltiz2018/09/302018/09/30K.StaveleyKSK.Staveley1115381374
2018 Welsh Seniors Championship2018/09/282018/09/30K StaveleyKSK StaveleyI Eustis511380835
20th 4NCL CongressMajor2018/09/282018/09/30Michael TruranFA Tim DickinsonNA John Shaw, NA Marcel Taylor561380303
20th 4NCL CongressMinor2018/09/282018/09/30Michael TruranFA Tim DickinsonNA John Shaw, NA Marcel Taylor542380304
20th 4NCL CongressOpen2018/09/282018/09/30Michael TruranFA Tim DickinsonNA John Shaw, NA Marcel Taylor550380302
2do TORNEO RAPIDO CLUB AJEDREZ VILLARRICA MARIO LA2018/09/302018/09/30Club Ajedrez Villarrica / Casa AjedrezAR Felipe Ahumada Matus de la Parra58381434
2ND TIGRAN'S CUP RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 2100 & Bel2018/09/302018/09/30Christopher CruzTINAJEROS-ACACIA CHESS CLUBChristopher Cruz520381466
2º Circuito Regional de Xadrez 8ª Etapa-Batatais2018/09/302018/09/30Claudia Carneiro AlvesClaudia Carneiro AlvesAI Olyntho MeirelesAA Lazaro dos Reis de Paschoa, Claudia Carneiro Alves517370835
2º Circuito Regional de Xadrez 8ª Etapa-Batatais2018/09/302018/09/30Claudia Carneiro AlvesClaudia Carneiro AlvesAI Olyntho MeirelesAA Lazaro dos Reis de Paschoa, Claudia Carneiro Alves530370838
2º Circuito Regional de Xadrez 8ª Etapa-Batatais2018/09/302018/09/30Claudia Carneiro AlvesClaudia Carneiro AlvesAI Olyntho MeirelesAA Lazaro dos Reis de Paschoa, Claudia Carneiro Alves528370837
2ο ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ-ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ RAPID CHESS SQUARE GRAND PRIX2018/09/302018/09/30PETRAKI MARIASOA - SO.THOMAS GEORGIOUNA NIKOLAIDIS PARISNA FROSINOS IOANNIS530380010
30.09.18 Турнир "А" в ШК "Интеллект" по быстрым ша2018/09/302018/09/30Кретов А.Ю.ШК "Интеллект"Рендаков С.Н.Ермолин Д.И., Гогаев А.С., Пароев Андрей, Умаралиев Канат Аскарбекович520381297
30.09.18 Турнир ВС в ШК "Интеллект" по быстрым шах2018/09/302018/09/30Кретов А.Ю.ШК "Интеллект"Рендаков С.Н.Ермолин Д.И., Гогаев А.С., Пароев А., Умаралиев Канат Аскарбекович513381298
36 летние сельские спортивные игры Волгоградской о2018/09/272018/09/30А.А. Несытов1136380553
3ο Νεανικό Σκακιστικό Τουρνουά ΣΣΖ2018/09/302018/09/30Γιάννης ΜαυρομάτηςΣκακιστικός Σύλλογος ΖακύνθουΣπύρος ΧρυσικόπουλοςΗλίας Σαραντίδης527380160
3-й этап Гран при РО 2018 по быстрым шахматам сред2018/09/302018/09/30Фролов А.В.Половина Е.В.; Шубный А.Н; Осипов А.В.; Бородянская С.Э.731381347
4 этап Гран-при Ростовской области 2018 г. по быст2018/09/302018/09/30Минаенко Ю.В.ФШРОАбрамова И.Н.966381339
4° TORNEO - CIRCUITO DAMAS DEL TABLERO 20182018/09/292018/09/30Enrique Alfredo FarfánChessBoss ProduccionesAI Lorenginis Berti ID 3401316Profesor Juan Carlos Echeverría Faúndez620380818
469º TORNEIO RAPIDO - 15 min ko 9 rodadas ACADEMI2018/09/302018/09/30ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZATILA DAMASCENO917381422
5° IRT Ciudad de San Justo2018/09/292018/09/30Joaquín Paselli (ID FIDE 174521)Joaquín Paselli (ID FIDE 174521)AN Román Rosso (ID FIDE 163627)AR Diego Acosta (ID FIDE 174440)625377623
5ο ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΜΠΕΟΓΛΟΥ "ΚΑΙΣΣΑ"2018/09/092018/09/30Kolyvas petrosPANELLINIOS G.S.Limpertou Myrsini 4226046Limpertou Myrsini 4226046715376903
6th ATTY. JONG GUEVARRA CUP Mindanao Chess Festiva2018/09/302018/09/30Atty. Jong GuevarraFNA Joseph Gener I. PaleroFNA Margie Narcilla, NA Cecilio Acas, FNA Alexander Clavite7156381257
6th I-Land Monsoon Chess League Boys U-122018/09/302018/09/30BhupeshThe Sports Gurukul & Ajmera I-LandIA Prem PanditNitin Kamble652381066
6th I-Land Monsoon Chess League Boys U-162018/09/302018/09/30BhupeshThe Sports Gurukul & Ajmera I-LandIA Prem PanditNitin Kamble59381044
6th I-Land Monsoon Chess League BOYS U-82018/09/302018/09/30BhupeshThe Sports Gurukul & Ajmera I-LandIA Prem PanditNitin Kamble7125381130
6th I-Land Monsoon Chess League Girls U-122018/09/302018/09/30BhupeshThe Sports Gurukul & Ajmera I-LandSiddhesh ThikNitin Kamble527381048
6th I-Land Monsoon Chess League Girls U-162018/09/302018/09/30BhupeshThe Sports Gurukul & Ajmera I-LandIA Prem PanditNitin Kamble59381039
6th I-Land Monsoon Chess League GIRLS U-82018/09/302018/09/30BhupeshThe Sports Gurukul & Ajmera I-LandIA Prem PanditNitin Kamble646381085
78 aniversario Club Velsen2018/09/292018/09/30Gonzalo PerezFlorida Chess UruguayRoberto OsoresGonzalo Perez515379487
7th Caissa Blitz Open2018/09/302018/09/30Caissa Chess ClubIA Muniz Pardino, Alberto 2229560925376146
7th R K Tewari Memorial Chess TournamentConducted2018/09/302018/09/30S K TiwariAVIJAI CHARITABLE TRUST In Association with LJSAAnand Singh537381230
7th Rapid Chess Tournament "THASSOS 2018"2018/09/292018/09/30Konstantinos VlastarisKavala Chess ClubAlexandros Manelidis, NAChristos Zisiadis, NA - Savvas Manelidis, NA726380855
8th Shivani Cup Sunday Open Chess Tournament 30th2018/09/302018/09/30Sudhir DubeyShivani Public SchoolYash Raj535381362
9ª Etapa do XIX Circuito Vale-paraibano Absoluto R2018/09/302018/09/30AR Érick Ramos [2145120]AA Rebecca Felske [2197880]558374748
Aberto do Brasil STD de Blumenau 20182018/09/282018/09/30Janice Renata Carstens Dobuchak - (47) 9.9186-8252 janicedobuchak@dopel.ind.brClube de Xadrez de Blumenau - CXBFA Rietter, Luciano 22702440675371590
Amatersky OPEN BEO2018/09/272018/09/30Miroslav SteimarMiste agencyMiroslav Steimar717369566
Avanzados Torneo Femenino Septiembre 2018 Jaque Ma2018/09/302018/09/30Omar Rojas, Daniel Di CarloPrograma Jaque Mate a la ViolenciaFernando FloresRomina Ortiz, Julio Guanca67381682
B Esportivos - Água Preta 20182018/09/012018/09/30Amara CavalcantiA5Carlos Lima521381151
Backa liga Novi Sad 2018 Round 1-52018/05/132018/09/30Bokan DankoSahovski savez VojvodineIA Milan Miladinov (909793)993353595
Backa liga Subotica 20182018/05/132018/09/30Danko BokanSahovski savez VojvodineIA Brindza Istvan (922765)FA Veljovic Zimonjic Jasmina (953024)996349747
BALIKESİR SATRANÇ KULÜBÜ 2.SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2018/09/292018/09/30ÇAĞRI IŞIKBALIKESİR SATRANÇ KULÜBÜHASAN HÜROĞLUERCAN ATAK,HALİL BAKAN,SERPİL ENGİNAR645380931
Banat liga jug 20182018/05/132018/09/30Bokan DankoSahovski Savez VojvodineIA Zoran Stanimirovic (951803)NA Goran Vlajkovic (947253)9104348727
Banat liga sever 20182018/05/132018/09/30Bokan Danko (909424)Sahovski savez VojvodineRacic Dragoljub (953539)997349141
BBCA Midlands Rapidplay 2018 Major2018/09/302018/09/30Abu Hasan, Golam AliBritish Bangla Chess AssociationHok Chiu722381344
BBCA Midlands Rapidplay 2018 Open2018/09/302018/09/30Abu Hasan, Golam AliBritish Bangla Chess AssociationHok Chiu721381343
Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Rapid, Stage 4Открытый кубок2018/09/302018/09/3034145734 Tyschenko, MikhailMaestro Chess Centre24166308 Zhdanov, Alexander D.34129810 Khanin Vladimir М., Zhdanov, Sergey D.927381529
Blitc championship 20182018/09/302018/09/30Sirotin P.1134381389
Campeonato de Equipas Semi-Rápidas Coimbra 20182018/09/302018/09/30AXDCPaulo Rocha 1924605324381443
Campeonato de Semi-Rápidas do Distrito de Coimbra2018/09/302018/09/30AXDCIA Paulo Rocha 1924605524379059
Campeonato Estatal Abierto Chiapas. Ba'ate'il.Cate2018/09/292018/09/30A.O. Enrique Velázquez González.AAECHAC. A.O. Enrique Velázquez González.IA Cortina Montes, Fernando 5120730656380320
Campeonato Estatal Abierto Chiapas. Ba'ate'il.Cate2018/09/292018/09/30A.O. Enrique Velázquez González.AAECHAC. A.O. Enrique Velázquez González.IA Cortina Montes, Fernando 5120730527380321
Campeonato Estatal Absoluto 20182018/09/282018/09/30Lic. Karla Teresa Solís LunaAcademia de Desarrollo Integral Durango en Coordinación con la AEADLic. José Luis Escamilla DíazLic. Karla Teresa Solís LunaChristopher Omar Salazar Gutierrez50380624
Campeonato Estatal Absoluto De Ajedrez "Coahuila 22018/09/282018/09/30NA Aguilar Monterrosas EduardoASAEC, ULSA, VANGUARDIA, INEDECAguilar Monterrosas, Eduardo 5136326633380863
Campeonato Paulista Universitario 2018 - Serie Dia2018/09/302018/09/30Danielle Sena MouraFUPE - Federacao Universitaria Paulista de EsportesAI André SalamaAR Emile Casasco512380513
Campeonato Paulista Universitario 2018 - Serie Dia2018/09/302018/09/30Danielle Sena MouraFUPE - Federacao Universitaria Paulista de EsportesAI André SalamaAR Emile Casasco645380515
Campeonato Paulista Universitario 2018 - Serie Mas2018/09/302018/09/30Danielle Sena MouraFUPE - Federacao Universitaria Paulista de EsportesAI André SalamaAR Emile Casasco58380512
Campeonato Paulista Universitario 2018 - Serie Pra2018/09/302018/09/30Danielle Sena MouraFUPE - Federacao Universitaria Paulista de EsportesAI André SalamaAR Emile Casasco515380514
Campeonato Paulista Universitario 2018 - Serie Pra2018/09/302018/09/30Danielle Sena MouraFUPE - Federacao Universitaria Paulista de EsportesAI André SalamaAR Emile Casasco646380588
Campionat de Balears per equips 20172018/09/092018/09/30Federació Balear d'EscacsI.A. Vicente Diez Cabeza375374925
Campionatul National de sah AMATORI elo sub 20002018/09/242018/09/30FRSah si ACS RaiceaFA Radu Sofran717377140
CD Absoluto Leiria 2018 - Rápidas2018/09/302018/09/30Associação Xadrez de LeiriaAX LeiriaDuarte BasílioHugo Gomes (NA) Id:1960490528380516
CD Absoluto Leiria 2018 - Semi Rápidas2018/09/302018/09/30Associação Xadrez de LeiriaAX LeiriaDuarte BasílioHugo Gomes (NA) - Id:1960490530381049
Chess in the City 2018 3rd Szikszo Open2018/09/272018/09/30(723509) Galko Tibor (NA) (HUN)(723509) Galko Tibor (NA) (HUN)(724262) Kristof Peter (IA) (HUN)(723509) Galko Tibor (NA) (HUN), (710741) Szabo Laszlo (NA) (HUN)747364693
Chess marathon rapid 1 stage2018/09/302018/09/30Oshepkova, Svetlanachessclub «KaissA»Potapenko Alexey (RUS), 4122496817381470
Circuito de Ajedrez del Eje Cafetero, Ciudad de Tu2018/09/302018/09/30Orlando Marin OrtizRobert Gonzales CastilloAN Alejandro Gonzalez ID.4428005531381231
Circuito de Ajedrez del Eje Cafetero, Ciudad de Tu2018/09/302018/09/30Orlando Marin OrtizRobert Gonzales CastilloAN Alejandro Gonzalez ID.4428005532381234
Circuito de Ajedrez del Eje Cafetero, Ciudad de Tu2018/09/302018/09/30Orlando Marin OrtizRobert Gonzales CastilloAN Alejandro Gonzalez ID.4428005528381235
Circuito de Ajedrez del Eje Cafetero, Ciudad de Tu2018/09/302018/09/30Orlando Marin OrtizRobert Gonzales CastilloAN Alejandro Gonzalez ID.4428005512381236
Circuito de Ajedrez del Eje Cafetero, Ciudad de Tu2018/09/302018/09/30Orlando Marin OrtizRobert Gonzales CastilloAN Alejandro Gonzalez ID.4428005511381238
Circuito de Ajedrez del Eje Cafetero, Ciudad de Tu2018/09/302018/09/30Orlando Marin OrtizRobert Gonzales CastilloAN Alejandro Gonzalez ID.4428005537379306
CIS U16 2018 Toscana - U102018/09/302018/09/30CRT - Unione Polisportiva Poggibonsese A.S.D.IA Leonardo BartoliniNA Daniele Bettazzi617381333
CIS U16 2018 Toscana - U122018/09/302018/09/30CRT - Unione Polisportiva Poggibonsese A.S.D.IA Leonardo BartoliniNA Daniele Bettazzi616381341
CIS U16 2018 Toscana - U162018/09/302018/09/30CRT - Unione Polisportiva Poggibonsese A.S.D.IA Leonardo BartoliniNA Daniele Bettazzi654381348
ÇORUM EMEKTARLAR İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2018/09/282018/09/30HASAN ÖZER GÖKMENÇORUM GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ - SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİİDRİS YAMAN 44532962MESUT ÇETİNOĞLU 634405463381484
CUP Golub 2018 rapid2018/09/302018/09/304194241 Loshakov, Dmitry24153613 Sharkov, Pavel939381307
Cupa Clopotelului - grupa A2018/09/302018/09/30Strimbu Mihai (1211943)CSM Focsani 2007, CS Olimp Sah FocsaniStrimbu Mihai (1211943)Soare Anton721380050
d'Rapid Knight Chess Tournament2018/09/302018/09/30NI Rishikeshan Darmalingam (5758505)d'Rapid Knight Chess Academy & ARK Chess WorksDA Ravi NadarajanNA Kevinesh @ Ganephilwin (5750857)781380916
Elfim Günəşli " Rapid Turnir " 30 Sentyabr 2018 12018/09/302018/09/30Gunduz AliyevElfim Şahmat AkademiyasıMammadova Khayala FIDE ID 13406124Nigar Qambarova716381232
Encuentro infantil de Ajedrez FERCOA2018/09/302018/09/30MARCELO RODRIGUEZMARCELO RODRIGUEZ - FERCOAMIGUEL ANTONIO MENDEZ610381454
Ernakulam Dist.Chess Championship Junior Girls (U12018/09/302018/09/30Bobby AntonyYMCA ALUVA,Nethaji Road,Near Pawer House,AluvaAmeer P S47381303
Ernakulam Dist.Junior (19) Open Chess Championship2018/09/302018/09/30Bobby AntonyYMCA ALWAYEAmeer P S528381302
Ernakulamm Dist. Rapid U-10 (Open) Chess Champions2018/09/302018/09/30Bobby AntonyYMCA ALUVA,(Nethaji Road,Near Pawer House,AluvaAmeer P S530381301
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL ROBERTO GRAU - 5+0 - 30/09/20182018/09/302018/09/30Marcelo ReidesDiego AlcortaLaura Clamades620381450
Evita 2018 Sub 16 - Septiembre 29 Ushuaia TDF2018/09/292018/09/30Secretaria de deporte de TDFSecretaria Deportes TDF - Circulo de Ajedrez Ushuaia -Juan Carlos AriasOrtiz Andres - Cristian Jorge - López Ramiro610381059
Frances Baard League 20182018/09/292018/09/30Warren AhjumFrances Baard ChessLoyd Wellen639380459
G. Uusi noorteturniir 2018 A2018/09/292018/09/30Andres KarbaAksel Rei615380919
G. Uusi noorteturniir 2018 B2018/09/292018/09/30Andres KarbaAksel Rei623380920
G. Uusi noorteturniir 2018 C2018/09/292018/09/30Andres KarbaAksel Rei616380921
Georgian Youth Team Chess Championship(10,12,14,162018/09/292018/09/30IO Arsenidze Aleksandre (13609289)Georgian Chess FederationIA Tandashvili Margalita (13601911)1196377033
Grand Baby Chess. Третья Лига РШШ30 сентября 20182018/09/302018/09/30Павлова К.Русская Шахматная ШколаФилиппов И.Пищурина Е.513381272
GTC GRAND PRIX 2018 SEPT EDITIONUNDER 92018/09/302018/09/30PADMA GOGOIGAUHATI TOWN CLUB CHESS FOUNDATIONPADMA GOGOIRAVKANT, MRINAL DEKA631376769
GTC GRAND PRIX 2018 SEPTEMBER EDITIONUNDER 15 002018/09/302018/09/30PADMA GOGOIGAUHATI TOWN CLUB CHESS FOUNDATIONPADMA GOGOIRAVIKANT, MRINAL DEKA633377097
Gunnar Uusi Memoriaal 20182018/09/282018/09/30Andres KarbaAksel Rei544380748
Hradskakmot TR 20182018/09/302018/09/30Kjartan MaackReykjavik ChessclubOlafur Asgrimsson1138381352
I Aberto Internacional do Oiapoque Amapá2018/09/282018/09/30Maria Luciene LucasAI Mauro AmaralAI Mauro Amaral [2128900]Queiroz da Costa, Alan Patrick [22729836]Queiroz da Costa, Alan Patrick [22729836], Gabriel de Oliveira Martins628380846
I Open LRX JF Blitz2018/09/302018/09/30Carlos Heli Louzada BrandaoLRX Mata-Vertentes[2127300] FA/Terenzi620376716
I Open LRX Mata-Vertentes Juiz de Fora2018/09/292018/09/30Carlos Heli Louzada BrandaoLRX Mata-Vertentes[2127300] De Rezende, Wagner522376698
I Open Sub 2300 "Fiestas del Puerto del Rosario"2018/09/272018/09/30Agustin Santana TrujilloFederación Canaria De Ajedrez, Delegación de Fuerteventura y Casio El PorvenirIA Gonzalez Valero, Jose Antonio 32008732Nuno Filipe Andrade, Jair Bautista Yanes790368019
I TORNEIO ABERTO INTERNACIONAL DE XADREZ DE FERREI2018/09/262018/09/30David Barbosa (Id.1918273)Clube de Xadrez de Ferreira do AlentejoCarlos Ferreira (Id.1922262)923349068
I Torneo C.P. Sagasta sub-16002018/09/292018/09/30Rafael Matas SánchezC.P. SagastaMiguel Angel Almansa MartínezÓscar García Martínez633381013
I Кубок будущих чемпионов.Азбука шахмат2018/09/232018/09/30Азбука шахматЛеолько В.А.(5664)Щёлоков В.В.(6486)619382139
I Кубок МБУ ДО ДЮСШ №7 по шахматамГруппа А-1 этап-2018/09/222018/09/30Кириллов А.Ю.МБУ ДО ДЮСШ №7 по шахматамБелозеров А.Н.Исаев А.В.846379776
II Encuentro Universitario por Equipos Universidad2018/09/292018/09/30MF Sergio Gonzalez OchoaUniversidad Central BogotaAF Pablo Alexander Ruiz939381124
II Torneio de Xadrez Governador Valadares2018/09/302018/09/30Hugo de Araújo PaulaFundação Brasileira de XadrezAlexander Souza da Silva740380552
II Torneo IRT Sub 2200 Aniversario 151 Años Comuna2018/09/292018/09/30Profesor Sr. PEDRO GALLARDOESCUELA BASICA SAN PABLOAF. CRISTIAN ESTRADA SANDOVAL536381108
II Torneo IRT Sub 2200 Aniversario 151 Años Comuna2018/09/292018/09/30Profesor Sr. PEDRO GALLARDOESCUELA BASICA SAN PABLOAF. CRISTIAN ESTRADA SANDOVAL524381107
II. PÉTI ÜNNEPI SAKKVERSENY2018/09/302018/09/30Szabó ZoltánPétfürdő Sportjáért Alapítvány739553 Czingler Sándor IASzabó Zoltán722381278
III Abierto de Alvear "Copa Faraón" _ Agrupación A2018/09/292018/09/30AR Sebastián LiebyAADA - Escuela Municipal de General AlvearAN Nicolás Boccia741377400
III COPA LA SALLECATEGORIA U08 FEMENINA2018/09/302018/09/30I.A. JORGE GUERRERO VARGASU.E. SAN JOSE LA SALLEIA Guerrero Vargas, Jorge 3614816Sanchez Salazar, Jordy 3611612Guerrero Suarez, Janitza 3602672537380660
III COPA LA SALLECATEGORIA U08 VARONES2018/09/302018/09/30I.A. JORGE GUERRERO VARGASU.E. SAN JOSE LA SALLEIA Guerrero Vargas, Jorge 3614816Sanchez Salazar, Jordy 3611612Campoverde, Mario 3634183573380655
III COPA LA SALLECATEGORIA U10 FEMENINA2018/09/302018/09/30I.A. JORGE GUERRERO VARGASU.E. SAN JOSE LA SALLEIA Guerrero Vargas, Jorge 3614816Sanchez Salazar, Jordy 3611612Guerrero Suarez, Janitza 3602672527380661
III COPA LA SALLECATEGORIA U12 FEMENINA2018/09/302018/09/30I.A. JORGE GUERRERO VARGASU.E. SAN JOSE LA SALLEIA Guerrero Vargas, Jorge 3614816Guerrero Suarez, Ivan 3602290Pereira Berrozo, Hernardo 3614310524380662
III COPA LA SALLECATEGORIA U12 VARONES2018/09/302018/09/30I.A. JORGE GUERRERO VARGASU.E. SAN JOSE LA SALLEIA Guerrero Vargas, Jorge 3614816Guerrero Suarez, Ivan 3602290Pereira Berrozo, Hernardo 3614310529380653
III COPA LA SALLECATEGORIA U14 ABSOLUTA2018/09/302018/09/30I.A. JORGE GUERRERO VARGASU.E. SAN JOSE LA SALLEIA Guerrero Vargas, Jorge 3614816Guerrero Suarez, Ivan 3602290Pereira Berrozo, Hernardo 3614310525380658
III COPA LA SALLECATEGORIA U18 ABSOLUTA2018/09/302018/09/30I.A. JORGE GUERRERO VARGASU.E. SAN JOSE LA SALLEIA Guerrero Vargas, Jorge 3614816Guerrero Suarez, Ivan 3602290Guerrero Suarez, Ivan 3602290533380659
III TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "SAN MIGUEL-GUALCHOS"2018/09/302018/09/30JORGE BUENO FERNÁNDEZCLUB AJEDREZ MOTRILJORGE FERNÁNDEZ MONTOROÁLVARO BUENO LEÓN754376745
III этап Кубка СФШ по классическим шахматам2018/09/222018/09/30ШК ОвертаймAlexandr Sotsky922379578
İLKÖĞRETİM HAFTASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI KÜÇÜKLER2018/09/292018/09/30İsa KAYAGSİM & AMASYA SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİHakan ŞENTÜRKMurat DEMİRAL, Ruşan KALKAN, Yalçın TAŞ, Ahmet KARKA, Rukiye KAVAK, Fadime FİDAN, Halit ÜNER658380836
İLKÖĞRETİM HAFTASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI MİNİKLER2018/09/292018/09/30İsa KAYAGSİM & AMASYA SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİHakan ŞENTÜRKMurat DEMİRAL, Ruşan KALKAN, Yalçın TAŞ, Ahmet KARKA, Rukiye KAVAK, Fadime FİDAN, Halit ÜNER627380837
INDRAPRASTA VIEW PACET U18 OPEN 20182018/09/302018/09/30Anwar Ali, NM.Luhur Hargono, WN.PN.Saiful Arif, WD.PNP.9217380800
Inter Club [B] - Colombo Quali. 20182018/09/282018/09/30IA Erosh JayasingheCFSLFA Sajeevi SugathadasaNA Niroshan ChathurangaUdaya Dushantha, Malki Mahanama5223380639
Inter Club [B] - Galle Qualification 20182018/09/282018/09/30FA Gihan PereraCFSLFA Gihan PereraDA D.G.D.Chamil Thilakarathna, NA Asela Hemantha, M.Sadun Chamara, Ronira Sakviru, N.Isuru Dilshan50380792
Inter Club [B] - Kandy Qualifying 20182018/09/292018/09/30Mr Rajeendra KalugampitiyaKandy District Chess AssociationNA Tharindu WeerasekaraSanjaya ThilakarathnePathum5137380934
Inter Club Women's - Colombo Quali. 20182018/09/282018/09/30IA Erosh JayasingheCFSLFA Sajeevi SugathadasaNA Niroshan ChathurangaUdaya Dushantha, Malki Mahanama5101380641
Inter Club Women's - Galle Qualification 20182018/09/282018/09/30FA Gihan PereraCFSLFA Gihan PereraDA D.G.D.Chamil Thilakarathna, NA Nuwan Sameera, Thimuth Pandigama50380793
Inter Club Women's - Kandy Qualifying 20182018/09/292018/09/30Mr Rajeendra KalugampitiyaKandy District Chess AssociationNA Tharindu WeerasekaraSanjaya ThilakarathneAshen585380936
International Chess Festival "Florin Gheorghiu" -2018/09/292018/09/30Alecsandru Otetea (ID 1229745)ACS Oxygen Bucuresti & Academia de SahDinu Ioan Nicula (ID 1217666)Alecsandru Otetea (ID 1229745)Bogdan Ulian (ID 122110333), Haralambie Candea (ID 1225499)1074374198
International Chess Festival "Florin Gheorghiu" -2018/09/292018/09/30Alecsandru Otetea (ID 1229745)ACS Oxygen Bucuresti & Academia de SahDinu Ioan Nicula (ID 1217666)Alecsandru Otetea (ID 1229745)Bogdan Ulian (ID 122110333), Haralambie Candea (ID 1225499)642374197
International Chess Festival "Florin Gheorghiu" -2018/09/292018/09/30Alecsandru Otetea (ID 1229745)ACS Oxygen Bucuresti & Academia de SahDinu Ioan Nicula (ID 1217666)Alecsandru Otetea (ID 1229745)Bogdan Ulian (ID 122110333), Haralambie Candea (ID 1225499)650374196
International Chess Festival "Florin Gheorghiu" --2018/09/292018/09/30Alecsandru Otetea (ID 1229745)ACS Oxygen Bucuresti & Academia de SahDinu Ioan Nicula (ID 1217666)Alecsandru Otetea (ID 1229745)Bogdan Ulian (ID 122110333), Haralambie Candea (ID 1225499)650374195
International Chess Festival "Florin Gheorghiu" -2018/09/302018/09/30Alecsandru Otetea (ID 1229745)ACS Oxygen Bucuresti & Academia de SahDinu Ioan Nicula (ID 1217666)Alecsandru Otetea (ID 1229745)Bogdan Ulian (ID 122110333), Haralambie Candea (ID 1225499)724374194
International Chess Festival "Florin Gheorghiu" -2018/09/302018/09/30Alecsandru Otetea (ID 1229745)ACS Oxygen Bucuresti & Academia de SahDinu Ioan Nicula (ID 1217666)Alecsandru Otetea (ID 1229745)Bogdan Ulian (ID 122110333), Haralambie Candea (ID 1225499)739374193
IRT Pre Continental Lima Metropolitana Grupo B2018/09/272018/09/30IA Fernando Tacuche Martinez 3808734IA Fernando Tacuche Martinez 3808734FA Jesus File Garcia Contreras 3836134636377229
IRT Semifinal Argentina Sub 1700 "CIUDAD DE MONTER2018/09/292018/09/30Esteban CarmonaClub Dos Torres de Monteros (afiliado a FADA)IA Hutt, Alejandro Gabriel 104973Melian, Cristian 165476618379810
IRT Semifinal Argentina Sub 2000-2300 "CIUDAD DE M2018/09/292018/09/30Esteban CarmonaClub Dos Torres de Monteros (afiliado a FADA)IA Hutt, Alejandro Gabriel 104973Melian, Cristian 165476623379808
IRT Sub 2300 Nuestra Señora Virgen de las Mercedes2018/09/282018/09/30Sanchez Salazar, Melissa Mirely 3858472Club de Ajedrez Chess Dragons y la Liga Deportiva Distrital de Ajedrez de PiuraIA Castaneda Del Aguila, Carlomario 3802701NA Gamboa Pacherres, Tamara Elizabeth 3851826753378643
IV Open Virgen del Rosario Pozohondo 20182018/09/302018/09/30Antonio Lopez GarijoClub Ajedrez CapablancaManuel Suarez Sedeno I.A.770375837
Ivan Fedkov's memory tournament2018/09/302018/09/30Stryi chess federation14138115 / Blahut, Roman (UKR)9144378858
IX Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez "GM JULIO GRANDA ZUÑ2018/09/292018/09/30Lic. Jose Lavado PizarroMinicipalidad Provincial de Chanchamayo-SGECDyR.AN Untiveros Palacios fidel 3838404AN Altamirano Porras Ricardo 3809277727380816
IX Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez "GM JULIO GRANDA ZUÑ2018/09/292018/09/30Lic. Jose Lavado PizarroMinicipalidad Provincial de Chanchamayo-SGECDyR.AN Untiveros Palacios fidel 3838404AN Altamirano Porras Ricardo 3809277712380885
IX Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez "GM JULIO GRANDA ZUÑ2018/09/292018/09/30Lic. Jose Lavado PizarroMinicipalidad Provincial de Chanchamayo-SGECDyR.AN Untiveros Palacios fidel 3838404AN Altamirano Porras Ricardo 3809277725380886
IX Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez "GM JULIO GRANDA ZUÑ2018/09/292018/09/30Lic. Jose Lavado PizarroMinicipalidad Provincial de Chanchamayo-SGECDyR.AN Untiveros Palacios fidel 3838404AN Altamirano Porras Ricardo 3809277618380884
IX Torneo Rápido Chicken Express 2018 en Memoria d2018/09/302018/09/30Alexis Aristigueta 3907422Pedro Alejos 3900355729381653
IX. Podzimní šachové soustředěníPalučinské šachové2018/09/282018/09/30Oldřich \VedralPalučinská šachová škola z.s.Pavel Tóth946380694
Junior 4NCL, w/e 1Division 12018/09/292018/09/30Mike TruranFour Nations Chess LeagueFA David ThomasDaventry50380980
Junior 4NCL, w/e 1Division 22018/09/292018/09/30Mike TruranFour Nations Chess LeagueFA David ThomasDaventry50380981
Juniora Kauss iesācējiem (29.-30.09.18.)2018/09/292018/09/30NA Matisone Diana FIDE ID 11606991Biedriba KAISSANA Matisone Diana FIDE ID 11606991845377353
Juniora Kauss III (29.-30.09.18.)2018/09/292018/09/30NA Matisone Diana FIDE ID 11606991Biedriba KAISSANA Matisone Diana FIDE ID 11606991831377355
Juniora Kauss IV (29.-30.09.18.)2018/09/292018/09/30NA Matisone Diana FIDE ID 11606991Biedriba KAISSANA Matisone Diana FIDE ID 11606991842377352
Juniora Kauss pirmskolniekiem (29.-30.09.18.)2018/09/292018/09/30NA Matisone Diana FIDE ID 11606991Biedriba KAISSANA Matisone Diana FIDE ID 1160699199377354
Juznobacka liga 2018 Round 1-52018/05/132018/09/30Bokan DankoSahovski savez VojvodineIA Miladinov Milan (909793)9101353785
Kadetski open turnir "TOLERANCIJA-PLUS"2018/09/302018/09/30Milutin LukićŠahovski klub "TOLERANCIJA-PLUS" VUKOVARJosip Jurman, NA (14536641)Zora Lukić, ŽA; Milica Stanković, KA722379710
Kategorije Omladinci2018/09/302018/09/30ŠC PADINA Valenta JanValenta Jan78384152
KEJOHANAN CATUR MAKSWIP 2018 BERPASUKAN2018/09/292018/09/30En Hassan TalibFA Kaber Azzad Mohd Kassim (5713218)NA Mohd Nurul Izani Mohd Asri (5763444)795379460
KEJOHANAN CATUR MAKSWIP 2018WANITA2018/09/292018/09/30En Hassan TalibMAKSWIPFA Kaber Azzad Mohd Kassim (5713218)NA Mohd Nurul Izani Mohd Asri (5763444)523379451
Krajský přebor jednotlivců PDŠS 20182018/09/272018/09/30Mgr. David SchafferTJ Štefanydes Polička,z.s.Mgr. David SchafferMarek Stodola716378960
Krajský přebor MKŠS 2018 - U102018/09/282018/09/30Ing. Petr ZárubaBeskydská šachová škola z. s.IA Ing. Petr Záruba720377597
Krajský přebor MKŠS 2018 - U122018/09/282018/09/30Ing. Petr ZárubaBeskydská šachová škola z. s.IA Ing. Petr Záruba713377598
Krajský přebor MKŠS 2018 - U142018/09/282018/09/30Ing. Petr ZárubaBeskydská šachová škola z. s.IA Ing. Petr Záruba713377599
Krajský přebor MKŠS 2018 - U202018/09/282018/09/30Ing. Petr ZárubaBeskydská šachová škola z. s.IA Ing. Petr Záruba716377600
LIGA INTERPOLITÉCNICA DE AJEDREZ 2018"JUAN DE DIOS2018/09/292018/09/30PROF MIGUEL CASTELANMIGUEL CASTELANA.O. CRUZ FRANCISCO616381237
LIGA INTERPOLITÉCNICA DE AJEDREZ 2018"JUAN DE DIOS2018/09/292018/09/30PROF MIGUEL CASTELANMIGUEL CASTELANA.O. CRUZ FRANCISCO6137381228
Ligue élite du dimanche - S9 - Rapides2018/09/302018/09/30Lefong HuaSylvain Millette537380721
Lomba Catur Pelajar SD Klas 4-6 D'Hara Chess Cafe2018/09/302018/09/30Adgi AdrianJamaluddin MNAkhiryun Badrus, WNM526381217
Lomba Catur Pelajar SMP D'Hara Chess Cafe 30 Sept2018/09/302018/09/30Adgi AdrianJamaludin MNAkhiryun WNM518381218
Marathwada Championship 2018 Open CategoryOrganize2018/09/302018/09/30Mr. Vijay Deshpande SirMarathwada Chess AssociationMr. Satish Thakur544381146
Marathwada Under 09 Chess Championship 2018Organiz2018/09/302018/09/30Mr. Vijay Deshpande SirMarathwada Chess AssociationMr. Satish Thakur646381299
Marathwada Under 11 Chess Championship 2018Organiz2018/09/302018/09/30Mr. Vijay Deshpande SirMarathwada Chess AssociationMr. Satish Thakur634381249
Marathwada Under 15 Chess Championship 2018Organiz2018/09/302018/09/30Mr. Vijay Deshpande SirMarathwada Chess AssociationMr. Satish Thakur536381145
MEĐUNARODNI RAPID TURNIR OPEN "GRADIŠTE" 2018.1. t2018/09/302018/09/30Srećko PapacŠK Slavonac GradišteIA Vidackovic, Branko 14509229KS Darko Vukojević,14570211971375400
Milda Lauberte 100th Anniversary Memorial Blitz Op2018/09/302018/09/30Gercans Visvaldis ID 11604301Latvian Chess Federation and Sigulda Chess clubFA Aivars Laizans FIDE ID 11603348FA Vairis Kurpnieks 11602074NA Gercans Visvaldis ID 11604301969374736
MOL Subotica 2018 Round 1-52018/05/132018/09/30Pavle CrnkovicSahovski savez Vojvodine i Sahovski savez SuboticeIA Milorad Maravic (901709)NA Mirjana Djukic (961922)994349857
Nagpur District 37th Weekend Rapid Chess Tournamen2018/09/292018/09/30Nagpur District Chess AssocitionFA Pravin Pantawane854381011
Norfolk County ChampionshipsChallengers2018/09/292018/09/30John WickhamJohn WickhamJohn Wickham522381517
Norfolk County ChampionshipsChampionship2018/09/292018/09/30John WickhamJohn WickhamJohn Wickham524381519
Northumberland Foundation2018/09/282018/09/30Lara BarnesBruce Holland1014380375
Northumberland Major2018/09/282018/09/30Lara BarnesBruce Holland527380374
Northumberland Minor2018/09/282018/09/30Lara BarnesBruce Holland544380384
Northumberland Open2018/09/282018/09/30Lara Barnes 419281Bruce Holland 426695524380373
Odprto prvenstvo Občine Šempeter - Vrtojba v šahu2018/09/302018/09/30Športno društvo Mark ŠempeterGari Grosar, NA731381418
OKULA MERHABA SATRANÇ TURNUVASI12 YAŞ VE ALTI KATE2018/09/292018/09/30Çağrı TÜRKCÜNEVŞEHİR GHSİM & TSF NEVŞEHİR İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ & NEVŞEHİR GENÇLİK MERKEZİÇağrı TÜRKCÜOsman ARSLANSalih VAROL, Özkan ARPACI, Adnan KURTUL, Nermin ARSLAN530380958
OKULA MERHABA SATRANÇ TURNUVASI16 YAŞ VE ALTI KATE2018/09/292018/09/30Çağrı TÜRKCÜNEVŞEHİR GHSİM & TSF NEVŞEHİR İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ & NEVŞEHİR GENÇLİK MERKEZİÇağrı TÜRKCÜOsman ARSLANSalih VAROL, Özkan ARPACI, Adnan KURTUL, Nermin ARSLAN525380959
OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT "PAHARI CUP" TAHUN 2018OPEN/2018/09/282018/09/30A. Rachman Usop, SE., NI., NAPanitia PAHARI CUPSyamsudin, S. Pdi., WNAri Santosa Y., ST., NA941380733
OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT "PAHARI CUP" TAHUN 2018U-122018/09/282018/09/30A. Rachman Usop, SE., NI., NAPanitia PAHARI CUPSyamsudin, S. Pdi., WNAri Santosa Y., ST., NA733380652
OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT "PAHARI CUP" TAHUN 2018U-122018/09/282018/09/30A. Rachman Usop, SE., NI., NAPanitia PAHARI CUPSyamsudin, S. Pdi., WNAri Santosa Y., ST., NA710380657
OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT "PAHARI CUP" TAHUN 2018U-162018/09/282018/09/30A. Rachman Usop, SE., NI., NAPanitia PAHARI CUPSyamsudin, S. Pdi., WNAri Santosa Y., ST., NA713380664
Open chess tournament (in memoriam of fm.Yordan St2018/09/292018/09/30Ivan StoynovIvan Stoynov IA733378192
Open de Xadrez Rápido 1 Virada Cultural Ceilandia2018/09/302018/09/30JacareEspaço Túnel do Tempo CeilandiaAgnaldo Braga da Silva148381447
Open team championship Kimry-2018_A2018/09/292018/09/3034116360 Didenko Anastasiya106381021
Open team championship Kimry-2018_B2018/09/292018/09/3034116360 Didenko Anastasiya928380982
PRIMERA COPA DE AJEDREZ RPCCategoria SUB 122018/09/162018/09/30Agustin Cantilo - PazMari Lizbeth CeballosFA Agustin Murillo583378489
PRIMERA COPA DE AJEDREZ RPCCategoria SUB 162018/09/162018/09/30Agustin Cantilo - PazMari Lizbeth CeballosFA Agustin Murillo529378488
Principiantes Torneo Femenino Septiembre 2018 Jaqu2018/09/302018/09/30Omar Rojas, Daniel Di CarloPrograma Jaque Mate a la ViolenciaFernando FloresRomina Ortiz, Julio Guanca612381683
Pskov Classic Championship2018/09/122018/09/30Pskov Region Chess Federation34104426 Agafontseva Natalya24169390 Samsonov Svyatoslav930377451
Pub Chess @ Nickeldime Week 392018/09/302018/09/30910381368
Pushkin 2018 World Tourism Day Blitz2018/09/302018/09/30Kantsemal, Kirill (RUS; 24144797)Timofeev, Ivan O. (RUS; 34350659)Nugaev, Nail (RUS; 4103866); Pleshkov, Andrey (RUS; 24138568)1149381356
RR & Medchal & Vikarabad Districts SGF U14 Boys Ch2018/09/292018/09/30Prabhakar ReddyJohnson Grammar SchoolDhana R ChNavya Krishna673380698
RR & Medchal & Vikarabad Districts SGF U17 Boys Ch2018/09/292018/09/30Prabhakar ReddyJohnson Grammar SchoolDhana R ChNavya Krishna647380699
RR & Medchal & Vikarabad Districts SGF U17Girls Ch2018/09/292018/09/30Prabhakar ReddyJohnson Grammar SchoolDhana R ChNavya Krishna416380701
RR & Medchal &Vikarabad Districts SGF U14 Girls Ch2018/09/292018/09/30Prabhakar ReddyJohnson Grammar SchoolDhana R ChNavya Krishna530380700
Rujan u SISKU182018/09/302018/09/30GORAN ANTUNACŠD SISAKKLARA KRMPOTIĆ99381325
SAKARYA AGORA AVM 8. GELENEKSEL SATRANÇ TURNUVASI12018/09/292018/09/30ALİ AMMAR CAMCISAKARYA AGORA AVM&TSF SAKARYA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSAMET ÖZGÜRU.ELBİR, B.K.DÖLEK,M.TURUNÇ, M.KARADAĞ,D.ÇOTUR,E.KARABAYIR,U.ÇAKIR656380722
SAKARYA AGORA AVM 8. GELENEKSEL SATRANÇ TURNUVASI12018/09/292018/09/30ALİ AMMAR CAMCISAKARYA AGORA AVM&TSF SAKARYA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSAMET ÖZGÜRU.ELBİR, B.K.DÖLEK,M.TURUNÇ, M.KARADAĞ,D.ÇOTUR,E.KARABAYIR,U.ÇAKIR655380724
SAKARYA AGORA AVM 8. GELENEKSEL SATRANÇ TURNUVASI12018/09/292018/09/30ALİ AMMAR CAMCISAKARYA AGORA AVM&TSF SAKARYA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSAMET ÖZGÜRU.ELBİR, B.K.DÖLEK,M.TURUNÇ, M.KARADAĞ,D.ÇOTUR,E.KARABAYIR,U.ÇAKIR624380723
SAKARYA AGORA AVM 8. GELENEKSEL SATRANÇ TURNUVASI12018/09/292018/09/30ALİ AMMAR CAMCISAKARYA AGORA AVM&TSF SAKARYA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSAMET ÖZGÜRU.ELBİR, B.K.DÖLEK,M.TURUNÇ, M.KARADAĞ,D.ÇOTUR,E.KARABAYIR,U.ÇAKIR622380725
Sazeman Nezam Mohandesi sakhteman Gilan2018/09/302018/09/30MR Sadeh, Shahin(12503924)NA Pourhajghanbar Mohammad(12511870)742381395
SEGUNDA PARADA ACTIVOSEGUNDA LIGA LUDIKA DE AJEDRE2018/09/302018/09/30CARLOS GUTIERREZCLUB LUDIKAAF JOSE SARMIENTO564381399
Severnobacka liga 20182018/05/132018/09/30Crnkovic PavleIA Brindza Istvan (922765)FA Veljovic Zimonjic Jasmina (953024)994349627
SHRI MAHESHWARANAND SARASWATI MEM. ALL INDIA OPEN2018/09/252018/09/30Shri Prakash Kunte, Managing Trustee, Buddhibal Kreeda Trust, PuneBuddhibal Kreeda Trust, Pune; Recognized by - FIDE, AICF, AMCA and PDCAIA Shenvi Nitin 25004387FA Vinita Shrotri 46698035FA Kulkarni Juily 5038049, NA Deepti Shidore 45022208, NA Palsule Kedar 50308629184364813
Sri Lanka Interclub B Qualifing Chess Championship2018/09/282018/09/30IA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation Of Sri LankaIA Werochana PereraChinthaka Weerasinghe,Sachila Wickramathilake50380788
Sri Lanka Interclub WOMEN'S Qualifing Chess Champi2018/09/282018/09/30IA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation Of Sri LankaIA Werochana PereraChinthaka Weerasinghe,Sachila Wickramathilake50380789
Sunsuria City Chess TournamentU082018/09/302018/09/30IM Mok Tze MengSunsuria Berhad & Intelligent Minds AcademyFA Jimmy LiewFA So Shan Ying, FA Genkeswaran657380071
Sunsuria City Chess TournamentU102018/09/302018/09/30IM Mok Tze MengSunsuria Berhad & Intelligent Minds AcademyFA Jimmy LiewFA So Shan Ying, FA Genkeswaran661380070
Sunsuria City Chess TournamentU122018/09/302018/09/30IM Mok Tze MengSunsuria Berhad & Intelligent Minds AcademyFA Jimmy LiewFA So Shan Ying, FA Genkeswaran638380069
Sunsuria City Chess TournamentU142018/09/302018/09/30IM Mok Tze MengSunsuria Berhad & Intelligent Minds AcademyFA Jimmy LiewFA So Shan Ying, FA Genkeswaran631380067
Sunsuria City Chess TournamentU162018/09/302018/09/30IM Mok Tze MengSunsuria Berhad & Intelligent Minds AcademyFA Jimmy LiewFA So Shan Ying, FA Genkeswaran610380068
Svatováclavský turnaj 2018_sk.A2018/09/272018/09/30Mgr. Doležal VladimírŠACHklub TáborDr. Durchan MilanOdehnal Jaroslav712364988
Svatováclavský turnaj 2018_sk.B2018/09/272018/09/30Mgr. Doležal VladimírŠACHklub TáborDr. Durchan MilanOdehnal Jaroslav720364989
Svatováclavský turnaj 2018_sk.C2018/09/272018/09/30Mgr. Doležal VladimírŠACHklub TáborDr. Durchan MilanOdehnal Jaroslav720364990
Svatováclavský turnaj 2018_sk.D2018/09/272018/09/30Mgr. Doležal VladimírŠACHklub TáborDr. Durchan MilanOdehnal Jaroslav716364991
T. Petrosyan Chess House SF/Rapid-12018/09/302018/09/30IO Hrachik TavadyanT. Petrosyan Chess HouseNA Andranik Abrahamyan1C Vladimir Gharamyan7158375832
Talent Chess Academy Salem District Level Children2018/09/292018/09/30SNA Sakthivel STalent Chess Academy & Vaggiswari Vidyalaya School FA Sivasubramanian BSA Anand S784380973
Talent Chess Academy, Salem District Level Childre2018/09/292018/09/30SNA Sakthivel STalent Chess Academy & Vaggiswari Vidyalaya School FA Sivasubramanian BSNA Thilagavathi E, SA Jayalakshmi G773380974
Talent Chess Academy, Salem District Level Childre2018/09/292018/09/30SNA Sakthivel STalent Chess Academy & Vaggiswari Vidyalaya School FA Sivasubramanian BSA Soundarajan K744380975
Talent Chess Academy, Salem District Level Childre2018/09/292018/09/30SNA Sakthivel STalent Chess Academy & Vaggiswari Vidyalaya School FA Sivasubramanian BSA Selvam P745380976
Team Championship Moscow 2018 Командный чемпионат2018/09/202018/09/30Akhmetov, Artiom 4129890Moscow chess federationIA Myakutin, Valery I. 241669957119378790
TEKİRDAĞ 8.GELENEKSEL KALİTE SATRANÇ TURNUVASIKÜÇÜ2018/09/292018/09/30NECAATTİN ŞENTÜRKTEKİRDAĞ KALİTE SATRANÇ EĞİTİM MERKEZİNA MEHMET VARDAR (Id:34582983)NECAATTİN ŞENTÜRK514381332
Thanichavoor Muthuramalingam Ambalam Memorial Trus2018/09/292018/09/30P.F.S.EdwinDevakottai Chess ClubIA Balagunashekaran RK648380147
Thanichavoor Muthuramalingam Ambalam Memorial Trus2018/09/292018/09/30P.F.S.EdwinDevakottai Chess ClubIA Balagunashekaran RK618380149
Thanichavoor Muthuramalingam Ambalam Memorial Trus2018/09/292018/09/30P.F.S.EdwinDevakottai Chess ClubIA Balagunashekaran RK648380153
Thanichavoor Muthuramalingam Ambalam Memorial Trus2018/09/292018/09/30P.F.S.EdwinDevakottai Chess ClubIA Balagunashekaran RK614380157
Thanichavoor Muthuramalingam Ambalam Memorial Trus2018/09/292018/09/30P.F.S.EdwinDevakottai Chess ClubIA Balagunashekaran RK626380158
Thanichavoor Muthuramalingam Ambalam Memorial Trus2018/09/292018/09/30P.F.S.EdwinDevakottai Chess ClubIA Balagunashekaran RK610380159
Thanichavoor Muthuramalingam Ambalam Memorial Trus2018/09/292018/09/30P.F.S.EdwinDevakottai Chess ClubIA Balagunashekaran RK778380161
THE Hochrhein NEWCOMERS 20182018/09/292018/09/30Schachclub Brombach e.V.Markus HaagMarkus Haag626381406
TORNEIO DE INAUGURAÇÃO DA CASA DO XADREZ - SERGEI2018/09/302018/09/30Antônio Fabiano Ferreira FilhoCASA DO XADREZ - SERGEI BELAVENETSFA Liudmila Belavenets520381413
Torneio Inaugural de RPD do Clube de Xadrez de Ara2018/09/282018/09/30Julianny Silva Vieira LopesAssociacao de Xadrez Maraba - AXMRA Leal, Rodrigo Ferreira [2126265]523382505
TORNEO "OPEN ALFIL DE ORO IX" (ILO) 30 SETIEMBRE 22018/09/302018/09/30OI David Lauro RamosClub Dragon Alexander Aliojin - Club Emanuel Lasker Ilo - Club Wihelm Steinitz IAF Edgar Velasco LaqueLuis Orlando Condori719379078
TORNEO "OPEN ALFIL DE ORO IX" (ILO) 30 SETIEMBRE 22018/09/302018/09/30OI David Lauro RamosClub Dragon Alexander Aliojin - Club Emanuel Lasker Ilo - Club Wihelm Steinitz IAF Edgar Velasco LaqueLuis Orlando Condori616379080
TORNEO ABIERTO FERCOA2018/09/302018/09/30MARCELO RODRIGUEZMARCELO RODRIGUEZMIGUEL ANTONIO MENDEZ517381453
Torneo Blitz Copa Chicken Express 2018 en Memoria2018/09/302018/09/30Alexis Aristigueta 3907422Pedro Alejos 3900355623381654
TORNEO DE PRIMERA CATEGORIA ADAG 20182018/09/212018/09/30Luis Pedro MéndezASOCIACION DEPARTAMENTAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAMarvin Lennin Moscozo Cárdenas714377380
Torneo Entrenamiento Occidente A2018/09/222018/09/30Alejandra Chinchilla RamirezAsociación Deportiva Naranjeña de AjedrezJosé Allan Rodríguez ArrietaPablo Roberto Sánchez Rodríguez78381409
TORNEO ESTATAL DE AJEDREZ DE YUCATAN 2018Grupo A2018/09/222018/09/30Lic. Daniel Zacarias MartínezAsociación de Ajedrecistas del Estado de Yucatán, A.C.5106214 A.N. Wilbert Villanueva C.A.O. Fernando Juan Candila Rodriguez618379334
TORNEO ESTATAL DE AJEDREZ DE YUCATAN 2018Grupo B2018/09/222018/09/30Lic. Daniel Zacarias MartínezAsociación de Ajedrecistas del Estado de Yucatán, A.C.5106214 A.N. Wilbert Villanueva C.A.O. Rosa Eguia Lis MárquezA.E. Fernando Arcila Villanueva646379335
TORNEO I.R.T. AJEZA - CIUDAD DE CALAMA (SUB2200)2018/09/292018/09/30Rabindranath MesiasCIRCULO DE AJEDREZ DE CALAMA - AJEZAA.N. Mariela Cortes518381105
Torneo Rumbo al Internacional Chihuahua Bionext 202018/09/292018/09/30MN Angel Escareño RojasAO Angel Escareño RojasAO Francisco Retamoza531381451
Turnaj šachových beznadějí2018/09/302018/09/30Roman BurdaSpolek pinďourem do dámy, z.s.Roman Burda723381513
TURNAMEN CATUR CEPAT REKTOR ULM CUP III TAHUN 20182018/09/292018/09/30DRS. R. SUDRAJATREKTOR ULM BANJARMASINM.SYAIFANI JULFA.S.AG.WNPACHMAD SYARIF,SE.WNP.MN.ANANG HERIANSYAH.PNP998381244
TVS & BRAIN POWER PARENTS CHESS TOURNAMENT GOA2018/09/302018/09/30ADV.P.M.KANTAKBRAIN POWER CHESS ACADEMYPUJJAM BANSOD49381052
TVS SARUR MOTORS AND BRAIN POWER CHESS ACADEMY MON2018/09/302018/09/30ADV.P.M.KANTAKBRAIN POWER GOA CHESS & CULTURAL ACADEMYRAHUL JOSHIPUJJAM BANSOD ,SUNIT FULARI644381054
U-10 Girls Rapid Rapid 20182018/09/302018/09/30Bobby AntonyYMAC ALWAYE,Nethaji Road,near.Power house,AluvaAmeer P S512381300
UCF non-rating Rapid Chess Tournament 2018 Below 12018/09/302018/09/30FI Nitin WardeUCFIA Vishwanath Madhav9342375879
UniKL MFI INTERNATIONAL RAPID CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 22018/09/292018/09/30UniKL MFI Chess ClubFA Kamaruzaman, NorazwanNA Ariff, Syawal Aqmar Shahrir, 5712050; NA Esa, Nur Sharina Husna, 5728959; NA Syaman,Sendy Yanty, 57634529204380104
V FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE AJEDREZSUB-07 ABSOLUTO2018/09/272018/09/30Lic. Gloria SilesFederación Boliviana de Ajedrez y Asoc. Municipal de Ajedrez de El TornoAD. Rene VacaAD. Nadia Isis Gonzales511380642
V FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE AJEDREZSUB-07 FEMENINO2018/09/272018/09/30Lic. Gloria SilesFederación Boliviana de Ajedrez y Asoc. Municipal de Ajedrez de El TornoAD. Lider TorricoAD. Nadia Isis Gonzales612380557
V FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE AJEDREZSUB-09 - 11 FEMENINO2018/09/272018/09/30Lic. Gloria SilesFederación Boliviana de Ajedrez y Asoc. Municipal de Ajedrez de El TornoAN Jose A. Flores L.AD Reynaldo Ticona Villca719380656
V FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE AJEDREZSUB-09 ABSOLUTO2018/09/272018/09/30Lic. Gloria SilesFederación Boliviana de Ajedrez y Asoc. Municipal de Ajedrez de El TornoAN Marilian ChumaceroAD Nadia Isis Gonzales717380561
V FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE AJEDREZSUB-11 ABSOLUTO2018/09/272018/09/30Lic. Gloria SilesFederación Boliviana de Ajedrez y Asoc. Municipal de Ajedrez de El TornoAN Ananda Zubieta BaptistaAD. Lider Torrico720380573
V FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE AJEDREZSUB-13 - 15- 17 FEME2018/09/272018/09/30Lic. Gloria SilesFederación Boliviana de Ajedrez y Asoc. Municipal de Ajedrez de El TornoAN Jose A. Flores L.AN.Nohely Soto719380562
V FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE AJEDREZSUB-13 ABSOLUTO2018/09/272018/09/30Lic. Gloria SilesFederación Boliviana de Ajedrez y Asoc. Municipal de Ajedrez de El TornoAN Nohely SotoAD Rene Vaca717380581
V FESTIVAL NACIONAL DE AJEDREZSUB-15-17 ABSOLUTO2018/09/272018/09/30Lic. Gloria SilesFederación Boliviana de Ajedrez y Asoc. Municipal de Ajedrez de El TornoAN Marilian ChumaceroAN Ananda Zubieta Baptista720380574
Vasi Kupa 20182018/09/302018/09/30Vas Megyei SakkszövetségPergel László733381268
VI IRT Recife - Taça Rafael Cabral2018/09/282018/09/30Avner Augusto dos Anjos [ID CBX 5947]AA Avner Augusto dos Anjos ID: 2138620AA Thiago Alves da Silva ID:22718370637371861
VI TORNEO DE ENTRENAMIENTO "AJEDREZ MACHO" CAT LIB2018/09/302018/09/30IE 7096 PRINCIPE DE ASTURIASRivero Ortiz, Justino519379324
VI TORNEO DE ENTRENAMIENTO "AJEDREZ MACHO" SUB 082018/09/302018/09/30IE 7096 PRINICPE DE ASTURIASRivero Ortiz, Justino514379321
VI TORNEO DE ENTRENAMIENTO "AJEDREZ MACHO" SUB 102018/09/302018/09/30IE 7096 PRINCIPE DE ASTURIASRivero Ortiz, Justino518379322
VI TORNEO DE ENTRENAMIENTO "AJEDREZ MACHO" SUB 132018/09/302018/09/30IE 7096 PRINCIPE DE ASTURIASRivero Ortiz, Justino533379323
VII Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Rapid 22018/09/302018/09/30 Yatsenko, Vitaly D. (RUS)Frolova, Irina (RUS)962380918
VII Sigulda District Open Rapid Chess Championship2018/09/292018/09/30 Visvaldis Gercans ID 11604301Sigulda Chess Club and Latvian Chess Federation FA Aivars Laizans FIDE ID 11603348FA Vairis Kurpnieks 11602074 NA Visvaldis Gercans ID 1160430111120372953
VII Torneo Ajedrez Feria Olula del Río 20182018/09/302018/09/30Joaquín García MartínezExcmo.Ayuntamiento de Olula del RíoFrancisco José Ferrer Escudero613377941
Villa Martelli Circuito Cuatro Estaciones Etapa Pr2018/09/302018/09/30Mario PetrucciAjedrez MartelliAN Luciano GodoyRodrigo Sanfiz765379994
Villa Martelli Circuito Cuatro Estaciones Etapa Pr2018/09/302018/09/30Mario PetrucciAjedrez MartelliAR Luciano GodoyRodrigo Sanfiz765387135
Weekend Sahist Bucurestean 13 - la Hotel CARO2018/09/282018/09/30Victor-Florin ComanACS Jocul Celor 3 CaiFA Victor-Florin ComanVictor-Marius Surdu743377120
Y.N. Vitoshinskiy Memorial 2018-A2018/09/302018/09/3024142549 Balashov, Dmitry24142549 Balashov, Dmitry4194403 Nizhegorodtsev, Dmitry728381135
Y.N. Vitoshinskiy Memorial 2018-B2018/09/302018/09/3024142549 Balashov, Dmitry24142549 Balashov, Dmitry4194403 Nizhegorodtsev, Dmitry728381136
Y.N. Vitoshinskiy Memorial 2018-C2018/09/302018/09/3024142549 Balashov, Dmitry24142549 Balashov, Dmitry4194403 Nizhegorodtsev, Dmitry718381137
Блиц-турнир в День рождения шахматного клуба Чемпи2018/09/302018/09/30ВГШФКоромыслов А.В.1125381539
Воскресный блиц 30.092018/09/302018/09/30Греков А.А.ГБУ "Центр"Печников А.А.Печников А.А.918381351
Воскресный блиц на Газетном 30.09.2018 (рейтинг FI2018/09/302018/09/30Ли Сергей 54155860www.rostovchessclub.ruНадозор Эдуард 341237221324381342
Воскресный рапид2018/09/302018/09/30Spirin, Aleksey 44111215Spirin, Timofei 54110785, Koshel, Anatoliy 34134511743381279
Воскресный рапид 30.092018/09/302018/09/30Греков А.А.ГБУ "Центр"Печников А.А.Печников А.А.718381408
Вот и лето прошло2018/09/292018/09/30Эйнор Павел ЛеонардовичЭйнор Павел ЛеонардовичФомичев Александр Михайлович, Чесноков Дмитрий Александрович614380820
Вторая Лига ЧереповецСезон 6 - Этап 12018/09/302018/09/30МГ Рахманов АлександрШахматный клуб "Гроссмейстер"Федосов Дмитрий, судья 2К712381375
Второй открытый рейтинговый турнир выходного дня п2018/09/222018/09/303502 Поломошнов Артем АнатольевичФедерация шахмат Алтайского края7839 Гришин Дмитрий Алексеевич1021 Бочкарев Алексей Андреевич738375502
ДТиДМ 01 сентябрьскй Блиц2018/09/302018/09/30Kazantsev, Roman (RUS) 54125944Klyuchnikov, Mikhail (RUS) 24161810715381286
Золотая осень А2018/09/292018/09/30Дорофеева А.Г.Хрущев А.С.610381031
Золотая осень Б2018/09/292018/09/30Дорофеева А.Г.Хрущев А.С.64381030
Итоговый турнир Рапид2018/09/302018/09/3054191890 Германов Петр725380571
Квалификационный турнир на 2 разряд2018/09/272018/09/30Ashirov, DaniyarАкадемия Шахмат Жансаи АбдумаликZhuparkhan, Dosbolat930380468
Квалификационный турнир на 3 разряд 28-30.09.20182018/09/282018/09/301047380729
Командное первенство С-Петербурга среди детских кл2018/09/302018/09/30ROO "SCF SPb", KFiS SPbRyzhkov, Vjacheslav (FA, 4198484)Grinblat Artemiy (14135272)Drugov, Pavel (IA, 4188934)367381002
Командный турнир среди детских коллективов памяти2018/09/292018/09/30Бирюков М.С.320379730
Командный чемпионат Чувашской Республики по быстры2018/09/302018/09/30РОО "Шахматная федерация Чувашской Республики"Корнилов В.В.752380077
Кузьмолово "Турнир будущих звезд" 2018г. Турнир B2018/09/302018/09/30Смирнов С. И.Смирнов С.И.Дементьев О.Н., Рубцова Т.А., Мыльников М.И.744377780
Кузьмолово 2018г. Турнир А2018/09/302018/09/30Смирнов С.И.Смирнов С.И.Рубцова Т. Дементьев О.Н., Мыльников М.787381210
Любительский рапид - 29--30-09-2018 - А2018/09/292018/09/30Першин М.Г.Санчелов В.И.820381008
Любительский рапид - 29--30-09-2018 - Б2018/09/292018/09/30Першин М.Г.Санчелов В.И.830380999
Малахитовая шкатулка. 12-ый командный кубок.2018/09/302018/09/30Оглоблин Н.СМакогон Н.В.718381367
Маэстро, сентябрь 2018. Турнир 1-3 разрядов2018/09/152018/09/3033099 Тыщенко М.В.ДЮШЦ "Маэстро"3669 Ханин В.М.3413 Жданов А.Д., 21856 Перешеин А.В.1126378104
Маэстро, сентябрь 2018. Юношеские разряды2018/09/152018/09/3033099 Тыщенко М.В.ДЮШЦ "Маэстро"3669 Ханин В.М.3413 Жданов А.Д., 21856 Перешеин А.В.1233378107
Областная спартакиада среди муниципальных районов2018/09/292018/09/30А.М.КадяевЛ.Д.Фаязова921381783
Областная спартакиада среди муниципальных районов2018/09/292018/09/30А.М.КадяевЛ.Д.Фаязова946381782
Осеннее первенство СШОР-54. Рейтинговая группа 1402018/09/222018/09/30Переверткина И.В.СШОР-54 Ориента МоскомспортаПарамонов А.Н.Найдоски Т.831379775
Открытое Первенство МГФСО по шахматам, посвященное2018/09/222018/09/30Василевич Ирина Александровна 4141296СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова"Плотников Павел Александрович 4170342846377108
Открытое Первенство МГФСО по шахматам, посвященное2018/09/282018/09/30Василевич Ирина Александровна 4141296СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова"Плотников Павел Александрович 4170342755377109
Открытый кубок Бердска по быстрым шахматам2018/09/302018/09/30Тыщенко М.В.ДЮШЦ МАэстроЖданов А.Д.Ханин В.М.Жданов С.Д.927381270
Открытый Кубок Туймазы 2018 г. по быстрым шахматам2018/09/302018/09/30Муллагалиев Нафис Вазирович922381345
Открытый Кубок Туймазы 2018 г. по быстрым шахматам2018/09/302018/09/30Муллагалиев Нафис Вазирович923381346
Открытый турнир РШШ по РАПИДУВторая Лига2018/09/302018/09/30Павлова К.Русская Шахматная ШколаФарбштейн Д.720381293
Открытый турнир РШШ по РАПИДУВысшая и Первая Лиги2018/09/302018/09/30Павлова К.Русская Шахматная ШколаФарбштейн Д.55381294
Первенство Волгоградской области по шахматам среди2018/09/302018/09/30А.А. Несытов913381508
Первенство Волгоградской области по шахматам среди2018/09/302018/09/30А.А. Несытов924381503
Первенство городского округа - город Камышин по кл2018/09/212018/09/30C.В. ПитковскийД.А. Разовский, А.И. Пчелкин718379695
Первенство Калужской области 2018 (Д11)2018/09/272018/09/30Sokrustov, Igor (ID 4186290)Sokrustov, Igor (ID 4186290)Kalashnikov, Viktor (ID 4101979) Galanov, Aleksandr (ID 24250082) Lebedukhin, Alexei (ID 24146021) Aniskov, Artiom (ID 24104710) Galustyan, Sergey (ID 24168459) Provotorov, Alexandr P. (ID 4125460) Makretcov, Vladimir (ID 34251391) Khobotova, Olesia (ID 24129550) Vilkov, Vladimir (ID 4124979)815380475
Первенство Калужской области 2018 (Д13)2018/09/272018/09/30Sokrustov, Igor (ID 4186290)Sokrustov, Igor (ID 4186290)Kalashnikov, Viktor (ID 4101979) Galanov, Aleksandr (ID 24250082) Lebedukhin, Alexei (ID 24146021) Aniskov, Artiom (ID 24104710) Galustyan, Sergey (ID 24168459) Provotorov, Alexandr P. (ID 4125460) Makretcov, Vladimir (ID 34251391) Khobotova, Olesia (ID 24129550) Vilkov, Vladimir (ID 4124979)811380477
Первенство Калужской области 2018 (М11)2018/09/272018/09/30Sokrustov, Igor (ID 4186290)Sokrustov, Igor (ID 4186290)Kalashnikov, Viktor (ID 4101979) Galanov, Aleksandr (ID 24250082) Lebedukhin, Alexei (ID 24146021) Aniskov, Artiom (ID 24104710) Galustyan, Sergey (ID 24168459) Provotorov, Alexandr P. (ID 4125460) Makretcov, Vladimir (ID 34251391) Khobotova, Olesia (ID 24129550) Vilkov, Vladimir (ID 4124979)830380474
Первенство Калужской области 2018 (М13)2018/09/272018/09/30Sokrustov, Igor (ID 4186290)Sokrustov, Igor (ID 4186290)Kalashnikov, Viktor (ID 4101979) Galanov, Aleksandr (ID 24250082) Lebedukhin, Alexei (ID 24146021) Aniskov, Artiom (ID 24104710) Galustyan, Sergey (ID 24168459) Provotorov, Alexandr P. (ID 4125460) Makretcov, Vladimir (ID 34251391) Khobotova, Olesia (ID 24129550) Vilkov, Vladimir (ID 4124979)823380476
Первенство Калужской области 2018 (М15 Д15)2018/09/272018/09/30Sokrustov, Igor (ID 4186290)Sokrustov, Igor (ID 4186290)Kalashnikov, Viktor (ID 4101979) Galanov, Aleksandr (ID 24250082) Lebedukhin, Alexei (ID 24146021) Aniskov, Artiom (ID 24104710) Galustyan, Sergey (ID 24168459) Provotorov, Alexandr P. (ID 4125460) Makretcov, Vladimir (ID 34251391) Khobotova, Olesia (ID 24129550) Vilkov, Vladimir (ID 4124979)812380478
Первенство Калужской области 2018 (М17 М19 Д17 Д192018/09/272018/09/30Sokrustov, Igor (ID 4186290)Sokrustov, Igor (ID 4186290)Kalashnikov, Viktor (ID 4101979) Galanov, Aleksandr (ID 24250082) Lebedukhin, Alexei (ID 24146021) Aniskov, Artiom (ID 24104710) Galustyan, Sergey (ID 24168459) Provotorov, Alexandr P. (ID 4125460) Makretcov, Vladimir (ID 34251391) Khobotova, Olesia (ID 24129550) Vilkov, Vladimir (ID 4124979)818380480
Первенство Республики Коми по шахматам "Молодые та2018/09/302018/09/30Анисимов Николай914381144
Первенство Республики Коми по шахматам "Молодые та2018/09/302018/09/30Анисимов Николай99381142
Первенство Республики Коми по шахматам "Молодые та2018/09/302018/09/30Анисимов Николай920381133
Первенство Республики Коми по шахматам "Молодые та2018/09/302018/09/30Анисимов Николай917381126
Первенство Республики Коми по шахматам "Молодые та2018/09/302018/09/30Анисимов Николай912381134
Первенство Республики Коми по шахматам "Молодые та2018/09/302018/09/30Анисимов Николай914381122
Первенство Республики Коми по шахматам "Молодые та2018/09/302018/09/30Анисимов Николай914381139
Первенство школы 2083 среди 4-х классов2018/09/302018/09/30Сибирякина Н.Г.МУ "СК"Десна"Смирнов Сергей Анатольевич619381051
Полуфинал Первенства Ледового Дворца2018/09/152018/09/30Агафонцева Н.В.934378053
ПШС. Классика FIDE2018/09/222018/09/30Черняк Антон СергеевичПедагогический Шахматный Союз716381092
ПШС. Классика FIDE2018/09/222018/09/30Moiseev Sergey S.Orlinkov Maxim L.Педагогический Шахматный Союз816381435
ПШС. Классика FIDE2018/09/222018/09/30Moiseev Sergey S.Orlinkov Maxim L.Педагогический Шахматный Союз816381961
РАДНИЧКИ - недеља 30.09.2018. у 17,30 - 9 КОЛА НА2018/09/302018/09/30Драган КотевскиШК "РАДНИЧКИ"Милан Јеремић912381404
Рапид в Булошной 30.092018/09/302018/09/30Луговой Дмитрий64 клеткиЛапехин Александр714381365
Семейный рапид в Этюде (30 сентября 2018г., 11:00)2018/09/302018/09/30мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич, 4120132Шахматная школа "Этюд" (Волгоград)мм Роговской А.Н, 4107241Брежнева Ольга ВикторовнаМельничук П.Н., Брежнев И.В.713380273
Третья Лига ЧереповецСезон 6 - Этап 12018/09/302018/09/30МГ Рахманов АлександрШахматный клуб "Гроссмейстер"Федосов Дмитрий, судья 2К714381318
Турнир 30 сентября вторая лига2018/09/302018/09/30А.В. Быков34381291
Турнир 30 сентября высшая лига2018/09/302018/09/30А.В. Быков36381289
Турнир 30 сентября первая лига2018/09/302018/09/30А.В. Быков34381290
Турнир 30 сентября пятая лига2018/09/302018/09/30А.В. Быков36381288
Турнир 30 сентября седьмая лига2018/09/302018/09/30А.В. Быков33381285
Турнир 30 сентября третья лига2018/09/302018/09/30А.В. Быков34381292
Турнир 30 сентября четвертая лига2018/09/302018/09/30А.В. Быков36381335
Турнир 30 сентября шестая лига2018/09/302018/09/30А.В. Быков38381273
Турнир выходного дня по быстрым шахматам B2018/09/302018/09/30Spirin, Aleksey 44111215Spirin, Timofei 54110785,740388099
Турнир выходного дня по быстрым шахматам А2018/09/302018/09/30Spirin, Aleksey 44111215Spirin, Timofei 54110785,715388098
Турнир города Южно-Сахалинск по классическим шахма2018/09/222018/09/30И Ги СуИ Ги СуМаринина Людмила Иннокентьевна78379348
Турнир города Южно-Сахалинска по классическим шахм2018/09/222018/09/30И Ги СуИ Ги СуМаринина Людмила Иннокентьевна105379347
Турнир города Южно-Сахалинска по классическим шахм2018/09/222018/09/30И Ги СуИ Ги СуМаринина Людмила Иннокентьевна78379344
Турнир города Южно-Сахалинска по классическим шахм2018/09/222018/09/30И Ги СуИ Ги СуМаринина Людмила Иннокентьевна923379346
Турнир памяти Г. И. Вагнера. Рапид.2018/09/302018/09/30Рева Игорь НиколаевичСкоков С. П.,723381438
Турнир перворазрядников ("Маэстро", г.Астана)2018/09/222018/09/30Skurygin, Anton, IOШахматная школа "Маэстро" (г.Астана)Skurygin, Anton, IASkurygina, Yevgeniya813378894
Турнир по быстрым шахматам "Группа Слон-2" (сентяб2018/09/292018/09/30Захаров Александр СергеевичШахматная школа "Этюд"Орлинков Максим ЛеонидовичИванов Олег Владимирович, Леднев Петр Александрович, Селиванов Даниил Игоревич, Яковлев Егор Вадимович410381283
Турнир по классике "Группа Конь-1" (октябрь-2018)Ш2018/09/012018/09/30Захаров Александр СергеевичШахматная школа "Этюд"Орлинков Максим ЛеонидовичИванов Олег Владимирович, Селиванов Даниил Игоревич, Яковлев Егор Вадимович59383011
Турнир по рапиду до 11 и 13 лет РШШ СПб2018/09/302018/09/30Русская Шахматная Школа Санкт-ПетербургСавельев А.Н.(24128546)728381321
Турнир по рапиду до 9 лет РШШ СПб2018/09/302018/09/30Русская Шахматная Школа Санкт-ПетербургСавельев А.Н.(24128546)720381320
ФЧО 2018 зі Швидких Шахів серед Ветеранів 30.09.202018/09/302018/09/3014106329 Kobylianskyi, Ihor (UKR) NA14106329 Kobylianskyi, Ihor (UKR) NA106381271
ФЧО 2018 Класика В16 28-30.09.20182018/09/282018/09/30Національний Суддя Палагіцький В. ІНаціональний Суддя Палагіцький В. ІКобилянський І. М., Куцик І. Р.922381401
Чемпионат города Краснодар2018/09/222018/09/30Федерация шахматФомиченко Э.А.Новиков С.И.942379501
Чемпионат города Херсона 20182018/09/212018/09/30Крыжановская Ж.М.Юрченко І.П.,Захаров А.В.966379222
Чемпионат группы "Ферзь-4" ШШ "Этюд" (декабрь-20182018/09/232018/09/30мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич, 4120132Шахматная школа "Этюд" (Москва)мм Орлинков Максим ЛеонидовичКурноскина А.В., Рязанцева Ю.С.77402783
Чемпионат группы "Ферзь-4" ШШ "Этюд" (ноябрь-2018)2018/09/232018/09/30мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич, 4120132Шахматная школа "Этюд" (Москва)мм Орлинков Максим ЛеонидовичКурноскина А.В., Рязанцева Ю.С.99393494
Чемпионат группы "Ферзь-4" ШШ "Этюд" (октябрь-20182018/09/232018/09/30мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич, 4120132Шахматная школа "Этюд" (Москва)мм Орлинков Максим ЛеонидовичИванов Олег ВладимировичКурноскина А.В., Рязанцева Ю.С.1314384699
Чемпионат группы "Ферзь-4" ШШ "Этюд" (сентябрь-2012018/09/232018/09/30мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич, 4120132Шахматная школа "Этюд" (Москва)мм Орлинков Максим ЛеонидовичИванов Олег ВладимировичКурноскина А.В., Рязанцева Ю.С.614379779
Чемпионат среди малышей "Осенние Этюды" (29-30 сен2018/09/292018/09/30Захаров Александр СергеевичШахматная школа "Этюд"Орлинков Максим ЛеонидовичИванов О.В.Курноскина А.В., К.Б. Свистунов, Б.Н. Сосин, Рязанцева Ю.С.713378876
Чемпіонат Дніпропетровської області серед дівчат з2018/09/292018/09/30Дніпропетровська обласна шахова федераціяМаксимов Д.І.Тимошенко І.В.921380995
Чемпіонат Дніпропетровської області серед юнаків з2018/09/292018/09/30Дніпропетровська обласна шахова федераціяМаксимов Д.І.Тимошенко І.В.946381014
Чемпіонат Львівської області серед юнаків та дівча2018/09/282018/09/3014107422 Матвійчук АндрійЛОШФ, НШК14107422 Матвійчук Андрій14198835 Матвійчук Богдан946377188
Четвертьфинал г.Москвы в Сокольниках, 2018г. Групп2018/09/222018/09/30Севастьянов Г.В.Севастьянов Г.В.820379774
Четвертьфинал М-11,Д-11 и Д-13 в Библиотеке № 482018/09/232018/09/30Эйнор Павел ЛеонардовичЭйнор Павел ЛеонардовичЧесноков Дмитрий Александрович, Фомичев Александр Михайлович636379891
Четвертьфинал М-13 и Ю-15 в Библиотеке № 482018/09/232018/09/30Эйнор Павел ЛеонардовичЭйнор Павел ЛеонардовичЧесноков Дмитрий Александрович, Фомичев Александр Михайлович639379901
Четвертьфинал Первенства Москвы2018/09/282018/09/30Павлова К.Русская Шахматная ШколаФарбштейн Д.714380730
Четвертьфинал Первенства Москвы (М11,М13,Ю15,Д11,Д2018/09/292018/09/30Захаров Александр СергеевичШахматная школа "Этюд"Орлинков Максим ЛеонидовичИванов О.В.Курноскина А.В., К.Б. Свистунов, Б.Н. Сосин, Рязанцева Ю.С.753378875
Четвертьфинал первенства Москвы www.chessarea.ru.2018/09/222018/09/30Фризюк Н. А.Шахматное королевствоДогадушкин С. Н.Шуранов В., Фризюк Н., Тимакин А.831376904
Четвертьфинал первенства Москвы www.chessarea.ru.2018/09/222018/09/30Фризюк Н. А.Шахматное королевствоДогадушкин С. Н.Шуранов В., Фризюк Н.818376905
Четвертьфинал первенства Москвы www.chessarea.ru.2018/09/222018/09/30Фризюк Н. А.Шахматное королевствоДогадушкин С. Н.Шуранов В., Фризюк Н.822376906
Четвертьфинал первенства Москвы среди мальчиков до2018/09/232018/09/30Махтумов М.М.Махтумов М.М. Севостьянов Р.С. Чаплинский С.М.Севостьянов Р.С.Махтумов М.М. Чаплинский С.М.711379943
Четвертьфинал первенства Москвы среди мальчиков до2018/09/232018/09/30Махтумов М.М.Махтумов М.М. Севостьянов Р.С. Чаплинский С.М.Севостьянов Р.С.Махтумов М.М. Чаплинский С.М.712379944
Четвертьфинал первенства Москвы среди юношей до 152018/09/232018/09/30Махтумов М.М.Махтумов М.М. Севостьянов Р.С. Чаплинский С.М.Севостьянов Р.С.Махтумов М.М.711379941
Шахматный турнир на кубок "Единой России"2018/09/272018/09/30Пожидаев Игорь Александрович617380577
אליפות אשדוד בשח קלאסי עד 19002018/09/072018/09/30ארקדי ריאבוכיןאנג'לה בורסוק814376615
海陵区首届中小学生智运会国际象棋比赛初中女子组2018/09/302018/09/30姜凌,沈虎海陵区教育局、海陵区文体旅新局王宪王荣久许建芳,陈小吾,张敏,杨嘉敏,戴星宇12380443
海陵区首届中小学生智运会国际象棋比赛初中男子组2018/09/302018/09/30姜凌,沈虎海陵区教育局、海陵区文体旅新局王宪王荣久许建芳,陈小吾,张敏,杨嘉敏,戴星宇34380432
海陵区首届中小学生智运会国际象棋比赛小学女子丙组2018/09/302018/09/30姜凌,沈虎海陵区教育局、海陵区文体旅新局王宪王荣久许建芳,陈小吾,张敏,杨嘉敏,戴星宇33380446
海陵区首届中小学生智运会国际象棋比赛小学女子乙组2018/09/302018/09/30姜凌,沈虎海陵区教育局、海陵区文体旅新局王宪王荣久许建芳,陈小吾,张敏,杨嘉敏,戴星宇56380430
海陵区首届中小学生智运会国际象棋比赛小学女子甲组2018/09/302018/09/30姜凌,沈虎海陵区教育局、海陵区文体旅新局王宪王荣久许建芳,陈小吾,张敏,杨嘉敏,戴星宇34380445
海陵区首届中小学生智运会国际象棋比赛小学男子丙组2018/09/302018/09/30姜凌,沈虎海陵区教育局、海陵区文体旅新局王宪王荣久许建芳,陈小吾,张敏,杨嘉敏,戴星宇56380431
海陵区首届中小学生智运会国际象棋比赛小学男子甲、乙组2018/09/302018/09/30姜凌,沈虎海陵区教育局、海陵区文体旅新局王宪王荣久许建芳,陈小吾,张敏,杨嘉敏,戴星宇516380426
3 этап Детско-юношеского Гран-При Ростовской обла2018/09/292018/09/29Фролов А.В.Половина Е.В.; Гущин В.И.; Осипов А.В.; Бородянская С.Э.748380938
Saturday Sharjah Rapid 20182018/09/292018/09/29Talal AlzaabiSharjah Chess ClubFouad EltaherSohib Okla - Raes Abdulkader523380955
VIII Torneo Infantil C.C Morea Sub-82018/09/292018/09/29CM Gonzalo MombielaClub Ajedrez OrvinaMikel Ochoa Aldaz713380710
"Елагинский рапид"Турнир до 14 лет.2018/09/292018/09/29Grinblat, Artemiy (14135272)Kuzmin, Egor (24101737)620380962
"Елагинский рапид"Турнир до 8 лет.2018/09/292018/09/29Grinblat, Artemiy (14135272)Kuzmin, Egor (24101737)624380961
"Магнус , берегись!" РШШ СПб (от 1101 и выше)2018/09/292018/09/29Русская Шахматная Школа Санкт-ПетербургСавельев А.Н.(24128546)611380948
"Магнус, берегись!" РШШ СПб (до 1100 и ниже)2018/09/292018/09/29Русская Шахматная Школа Санкт-ПетербургСавельев А.Н.(24128546)632380945
1. MEMORIJALNI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR ˝ŽELJKO MITROVIĆ˝2018/09/292018/09/29Damir GrgurićŠK Goran VrbovskoFA Birk, Bojan 14527677NA Pijanović, Dušan987378732
1. turnaj Regionální žákovské ligy 2018/19 - regio2018/09/292018/09/29Petr HavelkaKomise mládeže SŠSJaroslav Říha416379954
1. turnaj Regionální žákovské ligy 2018/19 - regio2018/09/292018/09/29Petr HavelkaKomise mládeže SŠSJaroslav Říha730380932
1. turnaj Regionální žákovské ligy 2018/19 - regio2018/09/292018/09/29Petr HavelkaKomise mládeže SŠSJaroslav Říha729380933
1/4 Финала Первенства Москвы до 11 лет2018/09/222018/09/29Прудникова Е.А.МыслительПрудниковв Е.А.Качалова И.В.734379367
1/4 Финала Первенства Москвы до 13 лет2018/09/222018/09/29Прудникова Е.А.МыслительПрудниковв Е.А.Качалова И.В.718379369
1° TORNEO INTERCOLEGIAL "CAISSA 2018" - USHUAIA JA2018/09/292018/09/29AF Ricardo LunaSUBSECRETARIA DE POLITICAS SOCIOEDUCATIVAS Y EDUCACION INTEGRALAR AYELEN INOSTROZA, AGUSTIN QUIROGAFRANCO SOSA, DARIO JURADO, GRISELDA CALAPEÑA522382265
12 - 14 ANOS. Infantil Feminino - Final Jogos Esco2018/09/292018/09/29SESPORTAN Lindomar ToniniAR Cláudio Ferreira da Silva518380779
12 - 14 ANOS. Infantil Masculino - Final Jogos Esc2018/09/292018/09/29SESPORTAN Lindomar ToniniAR Cláudio Ferreira da Silva529380776
15 - 17 ANOS. Juvenil Feminino - Final Jogos Escol2018/09/292018/09/29SESPORTAN Lindomar ToniniAR Cláudio Ferreira da Silva523380781
15 - 17 ANOS. Juvenil Masculino - Final Jogos Esco2018/09/292018/09/29SESPORTAN Lindomar ToniniAR Cláudio Ferreira da Silva536380787
2. Go Mamau2018/09/292018/09/29Robert BaumfrischSK Sparkasse Bad VöslauIA Margit Almert719332825
2° TORNEO IRT POR EQUIPOS CIUDAD DE FREIRE2018/09/292018/09/29AN. CARLOS GARCES GARCIA620381465
2018 BCF Ratings Development Tournament 12018/09/152018/09/29BCFDanie, Kelvin I.A.Waither, Rohan I.A.910378269
2018 Centurion Chess Club OpenA Section2018/09/292018/09/29Milos RisticCenturion Chess ClubMarius Ferreira (FA_Chessa:164009376)Jacqui Grobbelaar (PA_Chessa: 294011237)517377486
2018 Centurion Chess Club OpenB Section2018/09/292018/09/29Milos RisticCenturion Chess ClubMarius Ferreira (FA_Chessa:164009376)Jacqui Grobbelaar (PA_Chessa: 294011237)520377487
2018 Centurion Chess Club OpenC Section2018/09/292018/09/29Milos RisticCenturion Chess ClubMarius Ferreira (FA_Chessa:164009376)Jacqui Grobbelaar (PA_Chessa: 294011237)526377488
2018 Centurion Chess Club OpenD Section2018/09/292018/09/29Milos RisticCenturion Chess ClubMarius Ferreira (FA_Chessa:164009376)Jacqui Grobbelaar (PA_Chessa: 294011237)518377489
2018 Centurion Chess Club OpenE Section2018/09/292018/09/29Milos RisticCenturion Chess ClubMarius Ferreira (FA_Chessa:164009376)Jacqui Grobbelaar (PA_Chessa: 294011237)510377490
2018 ISAAL CHESS TOURNAMENT ELEM BOYS2018/09/292018/09/29MR. EMERSON M. BARBOSAINTER-SCHOOL ACADEMIC AND ATHLETIC LEAGUENA RICHARD DELA CRUZ512381159
2018 ISAAL CHESS TOURNAMENT- ELEM GIRLS2018/09/292018/09/29MR. EMERSON M. BARBOSAINTER-SCHOOL ACADEMIC AND ATHLETIC LEAGUENA RICHARD DELA CRUZ57381160
2018 ISAAL CHESS TOURNAMENT HS GIRLS2018/09/292018/09/29NR. EMERSON M. BARBOSAINTER-SCHOOL ACADEMIC AND ATHLETIC LEAGUENA RICHARD DELA CRUZ515381164
2018 ISAAL CHESS TOURNAMENT-HS BOYS2018/09/292018/09/29MR. EMERSON M. BARBOSAINTER-SCHOOL ACADEMIC AND ATHLETIC LEAGUENA RICHARD DELA CRUZ524381162
2018 UFH Heritage OpenA Section2018/09/292018/09/29University of Fort HareJikijela, Musa519381436
2018 UFH Heritage OpenB Section2018/09/292018/09/29University of Fort HareJikijela, Musa59380583
26. Feldbacher Int. Süd-Ost Blitzturnier 2018am 292018/09/292018/09/29Wimmer JohannSpg. Feldbach-KirchbergIA Wilfling Hermann1355353007
2a Categoria 2O18 Club La Florida2018/09/222018/09/29Club de ajedrez La FloridaAI Claudio Tossi614379814
2ND U -19 KAUSHAMBI DISTRICT CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 202018/09/282018/09/29OM PRAKASHDISTRICT CHESS SPORTS ASSOCIATION KAUSHAMBISWADHA DWIVEDI, MAMATA SHUKLA576380570
2-й Осенни кубок УГАТУ2018/09/292018/09/29925381074
3° EDICION TORNEO FEMENINO AJEDREZ "ATAHUALPA"2018/08/282018/09/29Club de Ajedrez AtahualpaClub de Ajedrez AtahualpaJuan Miguel Marson99374625
35ªSeixaliada Xadrez2018/09/292018/09/29Susana OliveiraComissão Técnica Seixal148383353
389° Mall Florida Center2018/09/292018/09/29Club de ajedrez La FloridaAI Claudio Tossi634381457
40. Pest Megyei Ifjúsági Sakkverseny 1. korcsoport2018/09/292018/09/29Solymosi LászlóPest Megyei SakkszövetségKapitz TiborTóth Máté József713380371
40. Pest Megyei Ifjúsági Sakkverseny 2. korcsoport2018/09/292018/09/29Solymosi LászlóPest Megyei SakkszövetségKapitz TiborVeréb Béla726380370
40. Pest Megyei Ifjúsági Sakkverseny 3-4. korcsopo2018/09/292018/09/29Solymosi LászlóPest Megyei SakkszövetségKapitz Tibor78380369
5th Challengers Chess Championship (Women)2018/09/282018/09/29IA FI Murad Abdulla (9300970)Chess & Culture Club for Sharjah WomenFA NI Zehrawi Adeeb (7607148)741379992
6 етап Кубок Львівської області "Юні таланти2018/09/292018/09/29Мисак Б.Мисак Б.Грех А.Нощенко І.9140379224
6° Lugano Blitz Open, 29.09.20182018/09/292018/09/29NA Claudio Boschetti (SUI) 1300920Claudio BoschettiNA Tiziana Balzarini (ITA) 28036371124379168
6a Etapa do Circuito Interno de Relâmpago ECP 20182018/09/292018/09/29Luiz Claudio Cosenza Vieira Da RochaECPMarius van Riemsdijk106381166
6TH ATTY. JONG GUEVARRA CUP Mindanao Chess Festiva2018/09/292018/09/29Atty. Jong GuevarraFNA Joseph Gener PaleroFNA Margie Narcilla653381258
6TH ATTY. JONG GUEVARRA CUP Mindanao Chess Festiva2018/09/292018/09/29Atty. Jong GuevarraFNA Joseph Gener PaleroNA Alfred Moulic, FNA Margie Narcilla, NA Cecilio Acas8123381262
6th I-Land Monsoon Chess League BOYS U-102018/09/292018/09/29BhupeshThe Sports Gurukul & Ajmera I-LandSiddhesh ThikNitin Kamble783380796
6th I-Land Monsoon Chess League BOYS U-142018/09/292018/09/29BhupeshThe Sports Gurukul & Ajmera I-LandSiddhesh ThikNitin Kamble528380798
6th I-Land Monsoon Chess League BOYS U-62018/09/292018/09/29BhupeshThe Sports Gurukul & Ajmera I-LandSiddhesh ThikNitin Kamble658380795
6th I-Land Monsoon Chess League GIRLS U-102018/09/292018/09/29BhupeshThe Sports Gurukul & Ajmera I-LandSiddhesh ThikNitin Kamble532380797
6th I-Land Monsoon Chess League GIRLS U-142018/09/292018/09/29BhupeshThe Sports Gurukul & Ajmera I-LandSiddhesh ThikNitin Kamble513380799
6th I-Land Monsoon Chess League GIRLS U-62018/09/292018/09/29BhupeshThe Sports Gurukul & Ajmera I-LandSiddhesh ThikNitin Kamble526380794
Activo Internacional de Primavera en nau642018/09/292018/09/29MF Jose Riverol 3000427FA Jose Riverol 3000427512374456
Ajedrez en las Plazas Copa Cabildo 2018-Tamaimo2018/09/292018/09/29IA Kosara Fernandez938381088
Aniversario Retro Games Categoria Libre2018/09/292018/09/29Joel Misael Hernández TorresLic Maricarmen OsánIrving Castelazzo518381090
AXF - XXVIII Campeonato Distrital Individual de Se2018/09/292018/09/29AXFAssociação de Xadrez de FaroCarlos Fantasia de SousaVitor Leal514380190
BENGALURU UNIVERSITY INTER COLLEGIATE WOMEN'S CHES2018/09/272018/09/29Soundarya Institute Of Management & Science, BangaloreIA Vasanth BH9114380332
Blitz Chess Tournament Open2018/09/292018/09/29Deric PintoDerik's Chess SchoolPrasanna RaoDeekshithaAnnie,Divya,Shaila526380983
Blitz Moscow. September 2018 - 42018/09/292018/09/29Kuzin Anton 4148410Lebedev Vladislav 34179051Medvedev Dmitry 343847661155381015
Branje Grojzdja Pregrada 20182018/09/292018/09/29Gorup DamirŠK PregradaGorup DamirAntolić Davor , Novosel Vlado, hrastović Ivica1132381040
Caledon Open - 122018/09/292018/09/29Lente MaréOverberg ChessLente Maré410380984
Caledon Open - Open2018/09/292018/09/29Lente MaréOverberg ChessLente Maré510381018
Caledon Open - Under 8 & 102018/09/292018/09/29Lente MaréOverberg ChessLente Maré418380985
Campeonato de Euskadi Sub 18 por Equipos de Club2018/09/292018/09/29Miguel Angel MuelaFederación Vasca de AjedrezIA Almansa Martin, Miguel A. 22292519451380386
Campeonato Estadual Absoluto RJ 20182018/09/222018/09/29De Souza, Cel Adilson AlvesFEXERJ[2102340] Rodrigues, Paulo Fernando Lima[22722777] Rosas, Ednilson Monteiro637376094
Campionat de Menorca d'aficionats 20182018/09/292018/09/29Inés Sola PretusDelegació a Menorca de la Federació Balear d'EscacsJosep Florit Gomila56381400
Campionat de Menorca d'escacs llampec - iniciació2018/09/292018/09/29Inés Solà PretusDelegació a Menorca de la Federació Balear d'escacsJosep Florit Gomila105381397
Campionatul Capitalei - Fete U12 la Hotel CARO2018/09/292018/09/29Georgescu GabrielAsociatia Municipala de Sah BucurestiGeorgescu GabrielBaluta Constantin, Coman Victor-Florin64378707
Červenokostelecký rapid 20182018/09/292018/09/29Jaroslav VacekŠK Červený Kostelec z.s. za finanční podpory města ČKIng. Petr Čechura731380935
CHESS ACADEMY - Guerreros del Tablero - 2do Torneo2018/09/292018/09/29Chess AcademyChess Academy514385875
CHESS ACADEMY - Guerreros del Tablero - 2do Torneo2018/09/292018/09/29Chess AcademyChess Academy57385880
CHESS ACADEMY - Guerreros del Tablero - 2do Torneo2018/09/292018/09/29Chess AcademyChess Academy37391297
CHESS ACADEMY - Guerreros del Tablero - 2do Torneo2018/09/292018/09/29Chess AcademyChess Academy533385876
CHESS ACADEMY - Guerreros del Tablero - 2do Torneo2018/09/292018/09/29Chess AcademyChess Academy535385878
Chess marathon blitz 1 stage2018/09/292018/09/29Oshepkova Svetlanachessclub «KaissA»Potapenko Alexey (RUS), 4122496918381384
Chessnuts Spring September 2018DEVELOPMENT2018/09/292018/09/29Estelle OberholzerEstelle OberholzerEstelle Oberholzer510380966
Chessnuts Spring September 2018KINGS Section2018/09/292018/09/29Estelle OberholzerEstelle OberholzerEstelle Oberholzer58381077
Chessnuts Spring September 2018KNIGHTS Section2018/09/292018/09/29Estelle OberholzerEstelle OberholzerEstelle Oberholzer527381012
Circuito Blitz CXSSP 2018 Etapa 392018/09/292018/09/29Thales Braghini LeaoCXSSPVanessa Alves Rodrigues710381138
Circuito BLITZ FIDE CXSP 2018 - Trigésima Sexta et2018/09/292018/09/29Celso Villares de FreitasClube FoxAR Jose, Anderson W Amaro [2138514]1122381127
CIRCUITO DE TORNEOS DE AJEDREZ IZTACALCO 20182018/09/292018/09/29AN Cristobal Ortiz PonceRoberto VictoriaVargas Cortes, Gustavo 5105757Auxiliar Mercedes Silva del Valle540381143
Circuito de Xadrez Rápido - Florianópolis 2018 - 42018/09/292018/09/29Elana Silva de Souza77380130
Circuito FBX de Blitz 2018 - Etapa 07 - Setembro2018/09/292018/09/29Raimundo FelixFBXAgnaldo Braga da Silva1412381113
Circuito Potiguar de Xadrez 2018 - 4a Etapa2018/09/292018/09/29AI Maximo Igor MacedoFNXAI Maximo Igor MacedoAN Maice Macedo646381029
Circuito SESC de Xadrez - ABSOLUTO - 29/09/2018 -2018/09/292018/09/29AR Marlos Albano BoutinFederacao de Xadrez do ParanaAR Marlos Albano Boutin (1016)AA Amanda Piveta Schnepper (1069), AA Anderson Gomes (1070), AA Weslley da Silva Barreto (1229), AA Guilherme Augusto Biazotto, AL Kim Garcia, AL Igor Dalcol Marcondes, AL Romario Luiz Moreira, AL Taynara Leszczynski, AL Bruno da Silva Benedito630374922
Circuito SESC de Xadrez - U08 - F08 - 29/09/2018 -2018/09/292018/09/29AR Marlos Albano BoutinFederacao de Xadrez do ParanaAR Marlos Albano Boutin (1016)AA Amanda Piveta Schnepper (1069), AA Anderson Gomes (1070), AA Weslley da Silva Barreto (1229), AA Guilherme Augusto Biazotto, AL Kim Garcia, AL Igor Dalcol Marcondes, AL Romario Luiz Moreira, AL Taynara Leszczynski, AL Bruno da Silva Benedito56374928
Circuito SESC de Xadrez - U10 - F10 - 29/09/2018 -2018/09/292018/09/29AR Marlos Albano BoutinFederacao de Xadrez do ParanaAR Marlos Albano Boutin (1016)AA Amanda Piveta Schnepper (1069), AA Anderson Gomes (1070), AA Weslley da Silva Barreto (1229), AA Guilherme Augusto Biazotto, AL Kim Garcia, AL Igor Dalcol Marcondes, AL Romario Luiz Moreira, AL Taynara Leszczynski, AL Bruno da Silva Benedito627374930
Circuito SESC de Xadrez - U12 - F12 - 29/09/2018 -2018/09/292018/09/29AR Marlos Albano BoutinFederacao de Xadrez do ParanaAR Marlos Albano Boutin (1016)AA Amanda Piveta Schnepper (1069), AA Anderson Gomes (1070), AA Weslley da Silva Barreto (1229), AA Guilherme Augusto Biazotto, AL Kim Garcia, AL Igor Dalcol Marcondes, AL Romario Luiz Moreira, AL Taynara Leszczynski, AL Bruno da Silva Benedito628374931
Circuito SESC de Xadrez - U14 - F14 - 29/09/2018 -2018/09/292018/09/29AR Marlos Albano BoutinFederacao de Xadrez do ParanaAR Marlos Albano Boutin (1016)AA Amanda Piveta Schnepper (1069), AA Anderson Gomes (1070), AA Weslley da Silva Barreto (1229), AA Guilherme Augusto Biazotto, AL Kim Garcia, AL Igor Dalcol Marcondes, AL Romario Luiz Moreira, AL Taynara Leszczynski, AL Bruno da Silva Benedito650374932
Circuito SESC de Xadrez - U16 - F16 - 29/09/2018 -2018/09/292018/09/29AR Marlos Albano BoutinFederacao de Xadrez do ParanaAR Marlos Albano Boutin (1016)AA Amanda Piveta Schnepper (1069), AA Anderson Gomes (1070), AA Weslley da Silva Barreto (1229), AA Guilherme Augusto Biazotto, AL Kim Garcia, AL Igor Dalcol Marcondes, AL Romario Luiz Moreira, AL Taynara Leszczynski, AL Bruno da Silva Benedito524374937
Circuito SESC de Xadrez - U18 - F18 - 29/09/2018 -2018/09/292018/09/29AR Marlos Albano BoutinFederacao de Xadrez do ParanaAR Marlos Albano Boutin (1016)AA Amanda Piveta Schnepper (1069), AA Anderson Gomes (1070), AA Weslley da Silva Barreto (1229), AA Guilherme Augusto Biazotto, AL Kim Garcia, AL Igor Dalcol Marcondes, AL Romario Luiz Moreira, AL Taynara Leszczynski, AL Bruno da Silva Benedito58374938
Circuito SESC de Xadrez - U20 - F20 - 29/09/2018 -2018/09/292018/09/29AR Marlos Albano BoutinFederacao de Xadrez do ParanaAR Marlos Albano Boutin (1016)AA Amanda Piveta Schnepper (1069), AA Anderson Gomes (1070), AA Weslley da Silva Barreto (1229), AA Guilherme Augusto Biazotto, AL Kim Garcia, AL Igor Dalcol Marcondes, AL Romario Luiz Moreira, AL Taynara Leszczynski, AL Bruno da Silva Benedito59374939
Club Argentino de ajedrez- BLITZ SABADO 29/09/1852018/09/292018/09/29Dr. Paz, MarioSub-Comision de torneos - Club Argentino de AjedrezFA García, Nicolás Gabriel1129381147
Complejo Betania Categoria General Regional.2018/09/292018/09/29OR AN Javier BessoAN Matias MartinAR Gerardo Rotte516381460
Concursul de Sah Rapid CAMPIONATUL PRIETENIEI 29.02018/09/292018/09/29Eleonora MihaiCS MediatorFA Partenie MihaiLaura Mihai7100379373
Concursul de Sah Rapid CAMPIONATUL PRIETENIEI Juni2018/09/292018/09/29Eleonora MihaiCS Mediator& CSS Medicima TimisoaraFA Partenie MihaiNarisa Dragulescu712376644
Copa Brasil Escolar LBX sub 14 / Feira Grande-AL2018/09/292018/09/29MLBX Jayme MirandaAlciro Acioly56381118
Copa Brasil de xadrez Escolar LBX sub 12 masculino2018/09/292018/09/29MLBX Jayme MirandaFEXEALAlciro AciolyWeverton Nathan526381114
Copa Brasil de Xadrez Escolar sub 10 feminino 20182018/09/292018/09/29MLBX Jayme MirandaFEXEALAlciro AciolyWeverton Nathan59381116
Copa Brasil de Xadrez Escolar sub 16 / Feira Grand2018/09/292018/09/29MLBX Jayme MirandaFEXEAL510381132
Copa Brasil Escolar LBX 2018 sub 12 feminino2018/09/292018/09/29MLBX Jayme MirandaFEXEALAlciro AciolyWeverton Nathan512381115
Copa Brasil Escolar LBX 2018 sub 18 / Feira Grande2018/09/292018/09/29MLBX Jayme MirandaFEXEALAlciro Acioly510381131
Copa Brasil LBX sub 10 masculino2018/09/292018/09/29536381117
Corrientes Speed Chess 2018(IRT válido para el Elo2018/09/292018/09/29Mauriño LucioClub Jaque al Rey CorrientesOjeda HugoDelgado Nicolas Lionel633376218
Cupa Castanelor editia V 10 ani2018/09/292018/09/29Pop Ioan DanielPop Ioan DanielPop Danut517381715
Cupa Castanelor editia V 10 ani legitimati2018/09/292018/09/29Pop Ioan DanielPop Ioan DanielPop Danut510381719
Cupa Castanelor editia V 6 ani2018/09/292018/09/29Pop Ioan DanielPop Ioan DanielPop Danut521381718
Cupa Clopotelului - grupa B2018/09/292018/09/29Strimbu Mihai (1211943)CSM Focsani 2007, CS Olimp Sah FocsaniStrimbu Mihai (1211943)Soare Anton717380051
DAPRISA Games 2018CHESS - Grade School Boys2018/09/282018/09/29NA Ronnie M.TabudlongDAPRISAChito Dimakiling Sr.Irwin Aton, Chito Dimnakiling II634381357
DAPRISA Games 2018CHESS - Grade School Girls2018/09/282018/09/29NA Ronnie M.TabudlongDAPRISAChito Dimakiling Sr.Irwin Aton, Chito Dimakiling II624381359
DAPRISA Games 2018CHESS - High School Boys2018/09/282018/09/29NA Ronnie M.TabudlongDAPRISAChito Dimakiling Sr.Irwin Aton, Chito Dimakiling II624381354
DAPRISA Games 2018CHESS - High School Girls2018/09/282018/09/29NA Ronnie M.TabudlongDAPRISAChito Dimakiling Sr.Iwin Aton, Chito Dimakiling II620381355
DCS Blitz Chess Tournament-Udupi.2018/09/292018/09/29Deric PintoDerik's Chess School,Udupi.Prasanna RaoSathya,Praneetha,Mahima513381022
DCS Blitz Chess Tournament-Udupi.2018/09/292018/09/29Deric PintoDerik's Chess School,Udupi.Prasanna RaoSathya,Praneetha,Mahima518380987
División de Honor Por equipos de Almería2018/09/292018/09/29Francisco Portero PorteroDelegación Almeriense de AjedrezJavier Garrido Fernandez792380251
Escolar Septiembre 2018 Club La Florida Sub 142018/09/292018/09/29Club La FloridaAI Claudio Tossi512381455
Eureka Chess Open 2018 A2018/09/292018/09/29_Danie KoekemoerMarius KrugerChristian Coetzee, Suzette Schoeman, Carlia Venter, Luciano Goosen, John van der Net and Arenda de Koster530380990
Eureka Chess Open 2018 B-2018/09/292018/09/29_Danie KoekemoerMarius KrugerChristian Coetzee, Suzette Schoeman, Carlia Venter, Luciano Goosen, John van der Net and Arenda de Koster524380989
Eureka Chess Open 2018 D UNRATED2018/09/292018/09/29_Danie KoekemoerMarius KrugerChristian Coetzee, Suzette Schoeman, Carlia Venter, Luciano Goosen, John van der Net and Arenda de Koster517380585
Eureka Chess Open 2018 F2018/09/292018/09/29_Danie KoekemoerMarius KrugerChristian Coetzee, Suzette Schoeman, Carlia Venter, Luciano Goosen, John van der Net and Arenda de Koster515380589
Eureka Chess Open 2018 F LSEN-2018/09/292018/09/29_Danie KoekemoerMarius KrugerChristian Coetzee, Suzette Schoeman, Carlia Venter, Luciano Goosen, John van der Net and Arenda de Koster526380602
Eureka Chess Open 2018 G2018/09/292018/09/29_Danie KoekemoerMarius KrugerChristian Coetzee, Suzette Schoeman, Carlia Venter, Luciano Goosen, John van der Net and Arenda de Koster523380591
Eureka Chess Open 2018 H2018/09/292018/09/29_Danie KoekemoerMarius KrugerChristian Coetzee, Suzette Schoeman, Carlia Venter, Luciano Goosen, John van der Net and Arenda de Koster522380596
Eureka Chess Open 2018 H LSEN-2018/09/292018/09/29_Danie KoekemoerMarius KrugerChristian Coetzee, Suzette Schoeman, Carlia Venter, Luciano Goosen, John van der Net and Arenda de Koster513380603
Fecha 13 del Torneo Clausura Blitz ANBA-CBBA (29/02018/09/292018/09/29N.I Mauricio Fernando Colque AyaviriClub de Ajedrez ANBA-CBBAA.D Hugo David Arteaga57381158
Festival Escolar de Ajedrez Formativo 1ro a 6to Ba2018/09/292018/09/29Colegio Cumbres de CoihuecoFA Gonzalez Jeldres, Nelson Aliro 3417379AR Claudio Monreal537382995
Final local mayores evita 20182018/09/292018/09/29Secretaria de deportes TDFArias Juan CarlosOrtiz Andres - Cristian Jorge - López Ramiro33381080
First Round - 2018/19 Newham Junior Grand Prix2018/09/292018/09/29Alan BrightAlan BrightRichard HardingJerzy Dybowksi529381155
GRAN PRI BRZOPOTEZNI TURNIR JESE/ZIMA 2018. br 72018/09/292018/09/29Basta, Dane V 995207SSNS I NSKGagic, Almir 9581901112381334
GRAN PRI BRZOPOTEZNI TURNIR JESEN/ZIMA 2018. br 72018/09/292018/09/29Basta, Dane V 995207SSNS I NSKGagic, Almir 9581901112381337
Greitųjų šachmatų turnyras Juozo Mozūraičio (1907-2018/09/292018/09/29Rolandas Martinkus ID 12800481Marijampolės „Sūduvos“ šachmatų klubas; Marijampolės ŽSM; E.Zygmanta; R.ŠumskisNA Kestutis Norkeliunas ID 12826960NA Audrius Balanda ID 12810088960375866
Greitųjų šachmatų turnyras Juozo Mozūraičio (1907-2018/09/292018/09/29Rolandas Martinkus ID 12800481Marijampolės „Sūduvos“ šachmatų klubas; Marijampolės ŽSM; E.Zygmanta; R.ŠumskisNA Kestutis Norkeliunas ID 12826960NA Audrius Balanda ID 12810088742376004
Guerreros del Tablero - ELITE2018/09/292018/09/29Chess AcademyChess Academy58380913
Guerreros del Tablero - Kinder2018/09/292018/09/29Chess AcademyChess Academy511380922
Guerreros del Tablero - P. Mayor y Secundaria2018/09/292018/09/29Chess AcademyChess Academy537380915
Guerreros del Tablero - Primaria Menor2018/09/292018/09/29Chess AcademyChess Academy541380917
Hillcrest Open Youth Chess Championship 2018 U082018/09/292018/09/29George OchiengNairobi Chess Academy & ClubNA Anthony KiongaNA Ronald Bolo, NA Imali Esiera627380279
Hillcrest Open Youth Chess Championship 2018 U102018/09/292018/09/29George OchiengNairobi Chess Academy & ClubNA Anthony KiongaNA Ronald Bolo, NA Imali Esiera656380278
Hillcrest Open Youth Chess Championship 2018 U122018/09/292018/09/29George OchiengNairobi Chess Academy & ClubNA Anthony KiongaNA Ronald Bolo, NA Imali Esiera633380277
Hillcrest Open Youth Chess Championship 2018 U142018/09/292018/09/29George OchiengNairobi Chess Academy & ClubNA Anthony KiongaNA Ronald Bolo, NA Imali Esiera618380276
Hillcrest Open Youth Chess Championship 2018 U182018/09/292018/09/29George OchiengNairobi Chess Academy & ClubNA Anthony KiongaNA Ronald Bolo, NA Imali Esiera628380275
Humanitarni turnir2018/09/292018/09/29Patković VahdetSK " Preocica "IA Miskić SejfudinNA Miskić Belmir939380963
HYDERABAD DIST UNDER-19 GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 22018/09/292018/09/29K S PRASADK S PRASADSAMPATH B35380953
Hyfass Adviesgroep rapid toernooi 20182018/09/292018/09/29SV BergenIA Peters, Paul 1035428729381045
HYRERABAD DIST UNDER-19 OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 202018/09/292018/09/29K S PRASADK S PRASAD PRESIDENT HDCASAMPATH B49380904
I St Tezzas Tutorial Under 19 Boys Selection Ches2018/09/292018/09/29Harish RastogiShriya BhattacharyaAnil Bajpai544381102
I St Tezzas Tutorial Under 19 Girls Selection Che2018/09/292018/09/29Harish RastogiShriya BhattacharyaAnil Bajpai524381103
I Torneio do Investigador - Xadrez Semi Rápidas (22018/09/292018/09/29AXL / AL FuturixAXL / A Lumiar Futurix / APE São Vicente / AE Vergilio FerreiraCarlos Carneiro641377385
I Torneo de Ajedrez Rey Nino2018/09/292018/09/29Galan Hernandez, Pedro AntonioGalan Hernandez, Pedro Antonio (ID 22279202)Velasco Palmero, Rosa (ID 32012519)877379513
I Кубок МБУ ДО ДЮСШ №7 по шахматамГруппа С-1 этап-2018/09/222018/09/29Кириллов А.Ю.МБУ ДО ДЮСШ №7 по шахматамБелозеров А.Н.Исаев А.В.650379777
II COPA EPAT DE XADREZ - SUB 08SELETIVA PARA COPA2018/09/292018/09/29NEIDE RODRIGESCOORDENAÇÃO DA EPATClodomiro Leite49380289
II COPA EPAT DE XADREZ - SUB 10 ABSOLUTOSELETIVA P2018/09/292018/09/29NEIDE RODRIGUESCOORDENAÇÃO DA EPATClodomiro Leite512380118
II COPA EPAT DE XADREZ - SUB 12 ABSOLUTOSELETIVA P2018/09/292018/09/29NEIDE RODRIGUESCOORDENAÇÃO DA EPATClodomiro Leite523380116
II COPA EPAT DE XADREZ - SUB 14 ABSOLUTOSELETIVA P2018/09/292018/09/29NEIDE RODRIGUESCOORDENAÇÃO EPATClodomiro Leite518380115
II COPA EPAT DE XADREZ - SUB 16 ABSOLUTOSELETIVA P2018/09/292018/09/29NEIDE RODRIGUESCOORDENAÇÃO EPATClodomiro Leite515380117
II COPA EPAT DE XADREZ - SUB 18 ABSOLUTOSELETIVA P2018/09/292018/09/29NEIDE RODRIGUESCOORDENAÇÃO EPATClodomiro Leite34380119
II Torneio de Xadrez Cidade de Viriato2018/09/292018/09/29IA Paulo Rocha 1924605876370852
III TORNEIO DE SEMI-RÁPIDAS DAS FESTAS DA CIDADE D2018/09/292018/09/29Altino Costa (ID: 1903136)Amadora XadrezJosé Grade (ID: 1904345)Ilda Miranda (ID: 1919288)738369968
İLKÖĞRETİM HAFTASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI YILDIZLAR2018/09/292018/09/29İsa KAYAGSİM & AMASYA SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİHakan ŞENTÜRKMurat DEMİRAL, Ruşan KALKAN, Yalçın TAŞ, Ahmet KARKA, Rukiye KAVAK, Fadime FİDAN, Halit ÜNER638380838
IRT BLITZ CIRCUITO ALDO MESSORI COPA GOLLOCELL2018/09/292018/09/29FA. Jimenez Puerta, Orlando Emisael ID 3900363 Diaz Quintero, Ronald Gerardo ID 3913201FA. Jimenez Puerta, Orlando Emisael ID 3AR. Briceno Santiago, Argenis Jose ID 3913171931380705
IRT Circuito de Ajedrez Rápido "Ex-Presidentes 2012018/09/292018/09/29IA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique 5113563Lic. Jácome Jiménez, Abel 5133882IA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique 5113563510381017
IUM Blitz TournamentIUM Ongwediva Cultural Festiva2018/09/292018/09/29Silas NghipandulwaSilas NghipandulwaSilas NghipandulwaSilas Nghipandulwa55381170
IUM Blitz TournamentIUM Ongwediva Cultural Festiva2018/09/292018/09/29Silas NghipandulwaSilas NghipandulwaSilas NghipandulwaSilas Nghipandulwa55381461
IV Torneig de Rapides de Misericordia 20182018/09/292018/09/29Reus DeportiuGumersind Maseras Rozas (FA) (22226400)836379990
Jogos Internos Colegio Ceme 20182018/09/292018/09/29Rafaela RezendeColegio CemeGustavo Marques520378446
Jogos Internos Colegio Ceme Cat 2 & 3 20182018/09/292018/09/29Rafaela RezendeColegio CemeGustavo Marques59380852
Kadetski GP1 "GO Crveni Krst 2018/2019" - Gradski2018/09/292018/09/29FA Lukić Igor M (930601)Gradski šahovski savez NišaNA Aca Jovan Krstić (942545)NA Aleksandar Zlatanovic (902373)747380960
Kanina 10.2018základní kolo Krajského přeboru žáků2018/09/282018/09/29Roman BurdaŠvejdar PavelPaldus Jan920380997
KEJOHANAN CATUR KIP MART SENAWANG - 0PEN2018/09/292018/09/295701767 Abu Kasim, Kamar DaniPUSAT AKADEMI PERPATEH, KIP MART SENAWANG DENGAN KERJASAMA D'KAMAR CATUR5701767 Abu Kasim, Kamar Dani794378513
KEJOHANAN CATUR KIP MART SENAWANG - U122018/09/292018/09/295701767 Abu Kasim, Kamar DaniPUSAT AKADEMI PERPATEH, KIP MART SENAWANG DENGAN KERJASAMA D'KAMAR CATUR5701767 Abu Kasim, Kamar Dani7106378728
KEJOHANAN CATUR TERBUKA RAMAKRISHNA 20182018/09/292018/09/29Sangara NandaSJKT RamakrishnaLim Poay Sim, SaifulSalmiza8410380470
KEJOHANAN CATUR TERBUKA SKBASKK 2018 (UNDER 10)2018/09/292018/09/29Halim Suhaimi Yeop JohariSK Bandar Anggerik Sekolah Kluster KecemerlanganIwan Schani IbnuAbdul Hakim Abdul Aziz777379342
KEJOHANAN CATUR TERBUKA SKBASKK 2018 (UNDER 12)2018/09/292018/09/29Halim Suhaimi Yeop JohariSK Bandar Anggerik Sekolah Kluster KecemerlanganIwan Schani IbnuAbdul Hakim Abdul Aziz749379034
KEJOHANAN CATUR TERBUKA SKBASKK 2018 (UNDER 8)2018/09/292018/09/29Halim Suhaimi Yeop JohariSK Bandar Anggerik Sekolah Kluster KecemerlanganIwan Schani IbnuAbdul Hakim Abdul Aziz791379337
KEJOHANAN TERTUTUP KUANTAN 2018 LELAKI2018/09/292018/09/29EN ABDULLAH BIN OSMANSK BESERAH DAN SK PELINDUNGEN MOHD ROSIDIEN MOHD NAZRI BIN SALEH7153380806
KEJOHANAN TERTUTUP KUANTAN 2018 PEREMPUAN2018/09/292018/09/29EN ABDULLAH BIN OSMANSK BESERAH DAN SK PELINDUNGEN MOHD ROSIDIEN MOHD NAZRI BIN SALEH785380807
Kitale Junior Open Chess Tournament; Under 102018/09/292018/09/29Matthew Kanegeni (10800255)Mat Chess AcademyFA Sembei Mutua (10802150)574380233
Kitale Junior Open Chess Tournament; Under 122018/09/292018/09/29Matthew Kanegeni (10800255)Mat Chess AcademyFA Sembei Mutua (10802150)549380240
Kitale Junior Open Chess Tournament; Under 14,16 &2018/09/292018/09/29Matthew Kanegeni (10800255)Mat Chess AcademyFA Sembei Mutua (10802150)523380244
Kitale Junior Open Chess Tournament; Under 82018/09/292018/09/29Matthew Kanegeni (10800255)Mat Chess AcademyFA Sembei Mutua (10802150)550380238
Majstrovstvá Trnavského kraja družstiev v rapid ša2018/09/292018/09/29Július Gajarský (FIDE ID: 14911647)KŠZ Trnava, ŠK Komplet ModrankaVladimír Puchart (FIDE ID: 14905205)Jozef Vagovský (FIDE ID: 14913054)735381056
Memoriál Dr. Kadery – O Nepomucký talíř2018/09/292018/09/29Ing Petr ČekanŠK DvorecJan Trejbal947381057
Memorial Lazarsky Ushuaia 20182018/09/292018/09/29Circulo de Ajedrez Ushuaia56381364
Mini Tornro de Ajedrez Niños y Niñas de 7 a 9 años2018/09/292018/09/29Sosa Isabel FerminaSosa Isabel FerminaA.R Pizarro MatiasCaparros FernandoBarnech Lihuel725381165
Mistrovství České republiky juniorů a dorostenců v2018/09/282018/09/29Bc. Karel HruškaSportovní klub Vyškov, zapsaný spolek ve spolupráci s MKS VyškovFide Arbiter Miroslav HurtaMartin Rudolf, Radka Slepánková, Stanislav Vémola9107367880
Mossel Bay Open A-Section2018/09/282018/09/29Ralph CloeteRalph CloeteNA George Swart 169069691632380535
Mossel Bay Open B-Section2018/09/282018/09/29Ralph CloeteRalph CloeteNA George Swart 169069691634380543
Mossel Bay Open C-Section2018/09/292018/09/29Ralph CloeteRalph CloeteNA George Swart 169069691616381281
Narcis 12018/09/232018/09/29Jovic , Stanko (961370)Jovic , Stanko (961370)FA Merdovic, Miroljub (943770)FA Munkhbayar, Janjaadorj (4900200)910373231
Narcis 32018/09/272018/09/29Jovic , Stanko (961370)Jovic, Stanko (961370)NA Jovic , Stevan (923206)58373676
Narcis 42018/09/222018/09/29Jovic , Stanko (961370)Jovic , Stanko (961370)FA Merdovic, Miroljub (943770)FA Munkhbayar , Janjaadorj (4900200)910373067
NÖSV - Mostviertler Schülermeisterschaft 20182018/09/292018/09/29Ing. Robert Gattermayer (Organisation), RS Ing. Erich Wurzer (Turnier)ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn/Kr. (Ing. Robert Gattermayer)RS Ing. Erich Wurzer910378084
O pohár predsedu Bratislavského samosprávneho kraj2018/09/292018/09/29Stanislav VlčekBratislavský šachový zväzFA Tomáš Danada 14919362625377831
OLIMPIADAS ESCOLARES PETROLINA PREA FEM2018/09/292018/09/29SECRETARIA DE ESPORTESPREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE PETROLINARAIMUNDO AMORIMRONIELLY SANTANA511380764
OLIMPIADAS ESCOLARES PETROLINA PREA MASC2018/09/292018/09/29SECRETARIA DE ESPORTESPREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE PETROLINARAIMUNDO AMORIMRONIELLY SANTANA514380758
OLIMPIADAS ESCOLARES PETROLINA PREB FEM2018/09/292018/09/29SECRETARIA DE ESPORTESPREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE PETROLINARAIMUNDO AMORIMRONIELLY SANTANA518380766
OLIMPIADAS ESCOLARES PETROLINA PREB MASC2018/09/292018/09/29SECRETARIA DE ESPORTESPREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE PETROLINARAIMUNDO AMORIMRONIELLY SANTANA527380769
OÖ Schülerliga Kreis Süd 2018/2019 - Turnier in Se2018/09/292018/09/29IA IO Mag. Daniel LiebSchach am AtterseeIA IO Mag. Daniel Lieb512376877
OÖ Schülerliga Kreis Süd 2018/2019 - Turnier in Se2018/09/292018/09/29IA IO Mag. Daniel LiebSchach am AtterseeIA IO Mag. Daniel Lieb59376876
OÖ Schülerliga Kreis Süd 2018/2019 - Turnier in Se2018/09/292018/09/29IA IO Mag. Daniel LiebSchach am AtterseeIA IO Mag. Daniel Lieb517376878
Open Septiembre 2018 Club La Florida2018/09/292018/09/29Club La FloridaAI Claudio Tossi59381456
Open Vysočina 201812. ročník mezinárodního šachové2018/09/222018/09/29PaedDr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Petr LaušmanMichal Horáček937378799
PHILIPPINE CONSTRUCTORS ASSOCIATION (Metropolitan2018/09/292018/09/29Architect NICK DE GUZMANPHILIPPINE CONSTRUCTORS ASSOCIATION (Metropolitan Chapter)FIDE National Arbiter ALFREDO V. CHAYCNA ANTONIO LAUREANOCNA BYRON VILLAR, CAUP2 ISRAEL LANDICHO769381363
Pohjois-Suomen nopean shakin mestaruus2018/09/292018/09/29Pertti PeuraniemiOSSMartti Luodonpää720380937
PORSIKAMA MTS KABUPTEN BLITAR PA2018/09/292018/09/29MOH ELVAN ROFIANTO,S.PdPERCASIMOH ELVAN ROFIANTO,S.PdMOH ELVAN ROFIANTO,S.Pd643380906
PORSIKAMA MTS KABUPTEN BLITAR PI2018/09/292018/09/29MOH ELVAN ROFIANTO,S.PdPERCASIMOH ELVAN ROFIANTO,S.PdMOH ELVAN ROFIANTO,S.Pd529380905
Primer torneo Magic Chess2018/09/292018/09/29Club Magic ChessKeilor Miranda (6509959)189381157
Pushkin 2018 World Tourism Day Rapid2018/09/292018/09/29Kantsemal, Kirill (RUS; 24144797)Pleshkov, Andrey (RUS; 24138568)Nugaev, Nail (RUS; 4103866); Timofeev, Ivan O. (RUS; 34350659)747381026
Rápido FIDE de Setembro - ALEX 2018 ID CBX 4502/12018/09/292018/09/29Frota, AlvaroALEX - Associação Leopoldinense de XadrezAA Rodrigues, Paulo Fernando de L.610378935
Rasht Novin Chess Club (team) 1397/07/072018/09/292018/09/29NA:Mirfarhadi Seyed HamzehRasht Novin Chess ClubNA:Bepooyi Mohammadali510381072
SABARAPICHESS 20182018/09/292018/09/29AR/SI Helard UriarteClub Loreto Chess/Academia JakeMateAR/SI Helard Uriarte57381100
Sabinka cup 20182018/08/292018/09/29Andrej SlatkovskýMŠK Tatran Spišské VlachyRecký Norbert738374462
Sabinka cup 2018 žiaci2018/08/292018/09/29Andrej SlatkovskýMŠK Tatran Spišské VlachyRecký Norbert77374501
Saptamina europeana a sportului2018/09/282018/09/29SSS№2Susterman BelaCrigan Galina,Vasilieva Tatiana,Povorozniuc Piotr751380765
Seleksi Catur Putra DEMAJESTIC 2018 UIN Malang2018/09/292018/09/29Saiful Hikmah, WNMDEMAJESTIC 2018Saiful Hikmah, WNMSaiful Hikmah, WNM413380894
Seleksi Catur Putri DEMAJESTIC 2018 UIN Malang2018/09/292018/09/29Saiful Hikmah, WNNDEMAJESTIC 2018Saiful Hikmah, WNNSaiful Hikmah, WNN55380896
Semanal Super Blitz AJAX-LBX – Grupo A2018/09/292018/09/29CM Victor Gabriel & Ramsés ArenillasAssoc. dos Jogadores Amigos do Xadrez da Cidade Nova – AJAX-CNA definir1212380389
sharjah chess Beginners 12018/09/292018/09/29Al zaabi ,Talal ID(9316078)sharjah chess clubRayes Abdul KAder ID (7600801)Duha Al mouallem418383728
sharjah chess new players2018/09/292018/09/29Al zaabi ,Talal ID(9316078)sharjah chess clubRayes Abdul KAder ID (7600801)Duha Al mouallem418381037
Supertaça de Braga 20182018/09/292018/09/29Mário OliveiraAXDBCarlos Vieira Dias18383132
Synskadades Stockholms 80 år2018/09/272018/09/29Jörgen Magnusson (1700880)Sveriges Synskadades Schackförbund och Stockholms Sunskadades SchackklubbIA/IO Jonas Sandbom (1712551)626380490
Tasyakuran Mas Fredy2018/09/292018/09/29Andi T.WibisonoPercasi PatiRibut WDwi S522381038
TEMPO 29-09-2018 RSK2018/09/292018/09/29IA Mammadzada Nurali788381062
TEMPOTURNIR-Sumqayıt2018/09/292018/09/29Qafarov T.SŞMMəhərrəmova F.725381035
Torneig de Ràpides Festa Major d'Hostafrancs 20182018/09/292018/09/29Miquel Solé PellisaAF Jordi Morcillo Ferran929379841
Torneig Migjorn de Campos 20182018/09/072018/09/29Francesc MasClub d´Escacs Foment CamposAN Juan Martín868376246
TORNEIO ESCOLINHA ADX TURMA1- CLASSE A 29.09.2012018/09/292018/09/29ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZATILA DAMASCENO77381032
TORNEIO ESCOLINHA ADX TURMA1- CLASSE B 29.09.2012018/09/292018/09/29ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZATILA DAMASCENO77381033
TORNEIO ESCOLINHA ADX TURMA1- CLASSE C 29.09.2012018/09/292018/09/29ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZATILA DAMASCENO77381034
Torneio Blitz - Grêmio Literário e Recreativo Port2018/09/292018/09/29Raimundo Manoel FernandesFederação de Xadrez do ParáAR CBX 292 Francisco Lauzeniro AndradeAR CBX 292 Francisco Lauzeniro Andrade516381173
Torneio de Xadrez Rápido - Grêmio Literário Portug2018/09/292018/09/29Dinea Cardoso AndradeFederação de Xadrez do Pará - FEXPAAR CBX 292 Francisco Lauzeniro AndradeAR CBX 292 Francisco Lauzeniro Andrade624378512
TORNEIO INTERNO DE XADREZ BLITZ da GX Borba GatoCi2018/09/292018/09/29João Batista DiasGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Roberto Sampaio Melo519381223
TORNEIO INTERNO DE XADREZ RÁPIDO da GX Borba GatoC2018/09/292018/09/29João Batista DiasGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Roberto Sampaio Melo610381224
Torneo 131 Aniversario Aldea María Luisa - Categor2018/09/292018/09/29Junta de Gobierno Aldea María LuisaAN Bruno Werner515380731
Torneo 131 Aniversario Aldea María Luisa - Categor2018/09/292018/09/29Junta de Gobierno Aldea María LuisaAN Bruno Werner527380732
Torneo Abierto Blitz "II Copa Faraón" _ Agrupación2018/09/292018/09/29AR Sebastian LiebyAADA _ Escuela Municipal de General AlvearMarcelo BenitezAlvaro Acuña939381148
TORNEO ABIERTO GRAND PRIX CASF - MES DE LA PRIMAVE2018/09/292018/09/29German Dario GrospietroCASF - Club de Ajedrez San FranciscoJuan Miguel Marson718381125
Torneo apertura del Club Caballeros del Rey Carret2018/09/292018/09/29Carlos FernándezRafael Álvarez58377894
Torneo Apertura del Club Caballeros del Rey Carret2018/09/292018/09/29Carlos FernnadezRafa Álvarez516377891
Torneo de Ajedrez Fiestas PCE 20182018/09/292018/09/29Iván AlvaradoP.C.E.Jesus Gallardo Perez (2296861)673379534
Torneo de Apertura del Club Caballeros del Rey Car2018/09/292018/09/29Rafa Álvarez518377213
Torneo de Apertura del Club Caballeros del Rey Car2018/09/292018/09/29Carlos FernándezRafael Álvarez511381376
Torneo de Filosofia 29 de Septiembre 10 minutos ma2018/09/292018/09/29Alejandro MartinezAlejandro MartinezA.O. David Encinas633381089
TORNEO DE LA AMISTAD 2018 - Cuarta Fuerza2018/09/292018/09/29Chess AcademyChess Academy56387529
TORNEO DE LA AMISTAD 2018 - Primera Fuerza2018/09/292018/09/29Chess AcademyChess Academy533387516
TORNEO DE LA AMISTAD 2018 - Quinta Fuerza2018/09/292018/09/29Chess AcademyChess Academy55387531
TORNEO DE LA AMISTAD 2018 - Segunda Fuerza2018/09/292018/09/29Chess AcademyChess Academy418387519
TORNEO DE LA AMISTAD 2018 - Tercera Fuerza2018/09/292018/09/29Chess AcademyChess Academy49387524
Torneo del PAN 2018Aficionados2018/09/292018/09/29552381112
Torneo del PAN 2018Avanzados2018/09/292018/09/29513381110
Torneo del PAN 2018Expertos2018/09/292018/09/29513381109
Torneo del PAN 2018Sub-102018/09/292018/09/29513381121
Torneo del PAN 2018Sub-142018/09/292018/09/29516381120
Torneo del sabado2018/09/292018/09/29Susana GuaracaSusana GuaracaSusana Guaraca77381098
Torneo Entrenamiento Occidente B2018/09/222018/09/29Alejandra Chinchilla RamirezAsociación Deportiva Naranjeña de AjedrezJosé Allan Rodríguez ArrietaPablo Roberto Sánchez Rodríguez56381410
Torneo Entrenamiento Occidente C2018/09/222018/09/29Alejandra Chinchilla RamirezAsociación Deportiva Naranjeña de AjedrezJosé Allan Rodríguez ArrietaPablo Roberto Sánchez Rodríguez735381411
Torneo Escolar Lycee Claude Gay (Colegio Frances2018/09/292018/09/29Sergio VeraLycee Claude GayMònica ContrerasFelipe Vera, Rafael Alvarez y Verònica Ruiz519380421
Torneo Escolar Lycee Claude Gay (Colegio Frances2018/09/292018/09/29Sergio VeraLycee Claude GayMonica Contreras Veronica Ruiz, Felipe Vera y Rafael Alvarez521380645
Torneo Escolar Lycee Claude Gay (Colegio Frances2018/09/292018/09/29Sergio VeraLycee Claude GayMònica ContrerasVerònica Ruiz, Felipe Vera y Rafael Alvarez523380425
Torneo Escolar Lycee Claude Gay (Colegio Frances2018/09/292018/09/29Sergio VeraLycee Claude GayMònica ContrerasVerònica Ruiz, Felipe Vera y Rafael Alvarez523381111
Torneo Escolar Lycee Claude Gay (Colegio Frances2018/09/292018/09/29Sergio VeraLycee Claude GayMonica ContrerasVerònica Ruiz, Felipe Vera y Rafael Alvarez516380420
TORNEO ESCOLAR COLEGIO CHUQUICAMATA CALAMA - CATEG2018/09/292018/09/29Rabindranath MesiasCOLEGIO CHUQUICAMATAA.N. Mariela Cortes533381004
TORNEO ESCOLAR COLEGIO CHUQUICAMATA CALAMA - CATEG2018/09/292018/09/29Rabindranath MesiasCOLEGIO CHUQUICAMATAA.N. Mariela Cortes516381005
TORNEO ESCOLAR COLEGIO CHUQUICAMATA CALAMA - CATEG2018/09/292018/09/29Rabindranath MesiasCOLEGIO CHUQUICAMATAA.N. Mariela Cortes518381006
TORNEO ESCOLAR COLEGIO CHUQUICAMATA CALAMA - CATEG2018/09/292018/09/29Rabindranath MesiasCOLEGIO CHUQUICAMATAA.N. Mariela Cortes529381007
TORNEO ESCOLAR COLEGIO CHUQUICAMATA CALAMA - CATEG2018/09/292018/09/29Rabindranath MesiasCOLEGIO CHUQUICAMATAA.N. Mariela Cortes537381003
TORNEO INDEPENDENCIA QUETZALTENANGO 2018CATEGORIA2018/09/292018/09/29ABNER DOMINGUEZASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE QUETZALTENANGOJuan José Quintana711381609
TORNEO INDEPENDENCIA QUETZALTENANGO 2018CATEGORIA2018/09/292018/09/29ABNER DOMINGUEZASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE QUETZALTENANGOJuan José Quintana715381611
TORNEO INDEPENDENCIA QUETZALTENANGO 2018CATEGORIA2018/09/292018/09/29ABNER DOMINGUEZASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE QUETZALTENANGOJuan José Quintana77381603
TORNEO INDEPENDENCIA QUETZALTENANGO 2018CATOGORIA2018/09/292018/09/29ABNER DOMINGUEZASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE QUETZALTENANGOJuan José Quintana725381605
TORNEO INDEPENDENCIA QUETZALTENANGO 2018CATOGORIA2018/09/292018/09/29ABNER DOMINGUEZASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE QUETZALTENANGOJuan José Quintana716381607
TORNEO INDEPENDENCIA QUETZALTENANGO 2018FEMENINA S2018/09/292018/09/29ABNER DOMINGUEZASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE QUETZALTENANGOJuan José Quintana55381602
TORNEO INDEPENDENCIA QUETZALTENANGO 2018FEMENINO S2018/09/292018/09/29ABNER DOMINGUEZASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE QUETZALTENANGOJuan José Quintana79381604
TORNEO INDEPENDENCIA QUETZALTENANGO 2018FEMENINO S2018/09/292018/09/29ABNER DOMINGUEZASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE QUETZALTENANGOJuan José Quintana710381606
TORNEO INDEPENDENCIA QUETZALTENANGO 2018FEMENINO S2018/09/292018/09/29ABNER DOMINGUEZASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE QUETZALTENANGOJuan José Quintana22381608
TORNEO INDEPENDENCIA QUETZALTENANGO 2018FEMENINO S2018/09/292018/09/29ABNER DOMINGUEZASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE QUETZALTENANGOJuan José Quintana34381610
TORNEO INDEPENDENCIA QUETZALTENANGO 2018LIBRE MAYO2018/09/292018/09/29ABNER DOMINGUEZASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE QUETZALTENANGOJuan José Quintana721381613
TORNEO INDEPENDENCIA QUETZALTENANGO 2018LIBRE U1602018/09/292018/09/29ABNER DOMINGUEZASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE QUETZALTENANGOJuan José Quintana717381612
Torneo Individual de Rápidas de Guipuzcoa2018/09/292018/09/29Iker RezolaVillabona Xake Joku ElkarteaCésar Montolío Benedicto1361380843
Torneo Infantil Copa Pablo Poblete2018/09/292018/09/29714381194
Torneo Infantil y Juvenil 1Club Campestre2018/09/292018/09/29AN RUBEN JESUS CUEVA LORIA68381075
Torneo Infanto-Juvenil "Ciudad de Monteros"2018/09/292018/09/29511381095
TORNEO RÁPIDO DE LOS SÁBADOS CLUB DE AJEDREZ ZUGZW2018/09/292018/09/29Izak, GabrielClub de Ajedrez ZugzwangIzak, GabrielChrist, Daniel78381227
TORNEO RÁPIDO SEXTANGULAR DE ENTRENAMIENTO2018/09/292018/09/29N.O. Nicola Nigro MonasteriosNM Leonardo Gonzalez HernandezIA Jose Gregorio Gauna RojasNM Diana Carolina Diaz Mateus06380042
Torneo Regional Complejo Betania San Luis2018/09/292018/09/29AR Javier BessoAN Martin MatiasAR Rotte Gerardo549381459
Torneo Revelacion de Plenitud 20182018/09/292018/09/29FA Jose Riverol 300042755380851
TORRE BLANCA -Torneo Rápido de los Sabados - 29-092018/09/292018/09/29AI OI Leandro PlotinskyCírculo de Ajedrez Torre BlancaAN Christian Galvan622381152
TURNAMEN CATUR UPGRISTHE BATTLE OF MASTERS2018/09/292018/09/29PRASETYO KUNCOROUKM CATUR UPGRISJUNDAN PRATAMASYAIKHUL AFIQ520381000
TURNAMEN CATUR UPGRISTHE BATTLE OF MASTERS2018/09/292018/09/29PRASETYO KUNCOROUKM CATUR UPGRISJUNDAN PRATAMASYAIKHUL AFIQ414380998
Turnir dobrodošlice2018/09/292018/09/29Nikola CetinaŠK TravnoJelenko MikacinićNikola Cetina1112381024
Ucar Payızı 20182018/09/292018/09/29Hüseynov RahibUcar rayon Uşaq Gənclər Şahmat-İdman MəktəbiCabbarlı ArazFəxrətova Nurlu,Xəlilova Aynurə728381020
University of Warwick All Player Tournament 20182018/09/292018/09/29Louise Head, Jorel AliUniversity of Warwick Chess SocietyHok Chiu580381023
V CAMPEONATO OPEN DE AJEDREZ - CATEGORIA B , MALA2018/09/292018/09/29Prof. Héctor Neil Chumpitaz BarahonaAsociación deportiva sin fines de lucro “Frank Amador Valer Álvarez” FAVAAN Fernando InfanteAN Fernando Infante527380627
V CAMPEONATO OPEN DE AJEDREZ - CATEGORIA C, MALA -2018/09/292018/09/29Prof. Héctor Neil Chumpitaz BarahonaAsociación deportiva sin fines de lucro “Frank Amador Valer Álvarez” FAVAAN Fernando InfanteAN Fernando Infante522380629
V CAMPEONATO OPEN DE AJEDREZ - CATEGORIA LIBRE, MA2018/09/292018/09/29Prof. Héctor Neil Chumpitaz BarahonaAsociación deportiva sin fines de lucro “Frank Amador Valer Álvarez” FAVAAN. Fernando InfanteAN. Fernando Infante534380640
V CIRCUITO DE XADREZ ESCOLAR DE FLORIANÓPOLIS 20182018/09/292018/09/29Daniel Brandão MarianiClube de Xadrez de Florianópolis - CXFÁrbitra Internacional Elana de Souza644380126
V CIRCUITO DE XADREZ ESCOLAR DE FLORIANÓPOLIS 20182018/09/292018/09/29Daniel Brandão MarianiClube de Xadrez de Florianópolis - CXFÁrbitra Internacional Elana de Souza655380127
V CIRCUITO DE XADREZ ESCOLAR DE FLORIANÓPOLIS 20182018/09/292018/09/29Daniel Brandão MarianiClube de Xadrez de Florianópolis - CXFÁrbitra Internacional Elana de Souza630380128
V CIRCUITO DE XADREZ ESCOLAR DE FLORIANÓPOLIS 20182018/09/292018/09/29Daniel Brandão MarianiClube de Xadrez de Florianópolis - CXFÁrbitra Internacional Elana de Souza613380129
V Torneo Clasificatorio Club Capablanca San Bernar2018/09/292018/09/29Cristobal TorresClub Capablanca San BernardoGuillermo Rios610381197
V TORNEO ESCUELA DE AJEDREZ JANDULA DE ANDUJAR SUB2018/09/222018/09/29Rafael Delgado CubillaCLUB DE AJEDREZ JANDULAJose Luis Meco Benitez648375679
Vereinsmeisterschaft Sternstein Schnellschach 20182018/09/292018/09/29Robert GanglbergerSPG SternsteinHoeher, Christian 1639749520376713
VII Clasificatorio de Plenitud "UTE"2018/09/082018/09/29FA Jose Riverol 3000427813376244
VII Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Rapid 2 (sf)2018/09/282018/09/29Yatsenko, Vitaly D. (RUS) ID 24179779Frolova, Irina (RUS) ID 24111376975380714
VII Open Vila Nova de Caparica2018/09/292018/09/29Fernando Amaral (Id.1931288)Clube Peões da CaparicaAlberto Martinho (Id.1948784)729375905
VIII Torneo de Ajedrez Rapido del Club Peon Avanza2018/09/292018/09/29Lic Emilio SamudioClub Peon AvanzaAN Eric Riva724380410
VIII Torneo Infantil C.C Morea Especial2018/09/292018/09/29CM Gonzalo MombielaClub Ajedrez OrvinaMikel Ochoa Aldaz78380713
VIII Torneo Infantil C.C Morea Sub-102018/09/292018/09/29CM Gonzalo MombielaClub Ajedrez OrvinaMikel Ochoa Aldaz721380711
VIII Torneo Infantil C.C Morea Sub-122018/09/292018/09/29CM Gonzalo MombielaClub Ajedrez OrvinaMikel Ochoa Aldaz712380712
Vilties Taure2018/09/292018/09/29 Lakiunas VirginijusNikeIA Baltrunas ArvydasNA Gabrilaviciene Salvinija731380831
VSF Veterantraffen 20182018/09/292018/09/29Josef Hakanson 1717910VSFJosef Hakanson 1717910Fredrik Kjellqvist 1723936715376086
XII° WJLSON CORGNIATI2018/09/292018/09/29Del Bianco, Juan CarlosComision de Ajedrez del Banco CredicoopDel Bianco, Juan Carlos714381154
XLIII Torneo de Ajedrez San Saturio2018/09/292018/09/29Club Deportivo de Ajedrez Círculo Amistad NumanciaMónica Martínez749375621
XVIII TORNEO DE AJEDREZ PORCHES DEL AUDIORAMA2018/09/292018/09/29Ayensa Vazquez, Jose AngelFederacion Aragonresa de AjedrezGarcia Garcia, EnriqueAnanos Palacios, Diego Santolaria Ochoa, Alba910377298
XVIII TORNEO DE AJEDREZ PORCHES DEL AUDIORAMA Sub2018/09/292018/09/29Ayensa Vazquez, Jose AngelFederacion Aragonresa de AjedrezGarcia Garcia, EnriqueAnanos Palacios, Diego Santolaria Ochoa, Alba739377300
XVIII TORNEO DE AJEDREZ PORCHES DEL AUDIORAMA Sub2018/09/292018/09/29Ayensa Vazquez, Jose AngelFederacion Aragonresa de AjedrezGarcia Garcia, EnriqueAnanos Palacios, Diego Santolaria Ochoa, Alba99377302
XVIII TORNEO DE AJEDREZ PORCHES DEL AUDIORAMA Sub2018/09/292018/09/29Ayensa Vazquez, Jose AngelFederacion Aragonresa de AjedrezGarcia Garcia, EnriqueAnanos Palacios, Diego Santolaria Ochoa, Alba738377301
XVIII TORNEO DE AJEDREZ PORCHES DEL AUDIORAMA SUB12018/09/292018/09/29Ayensa Vazquez, Jose AngelFederacion Aragonresa de AjedrezGarcia Garcia, EnriqueAnanos Palacios, Diego Santolaria Ochoa, Alba718377299
XXIII Open de CasabermejaXXIV Circuito Provincial2018/09/292018/09/29Miguel Jiménez BanderaDelegación Malagueña de AjedrezFrancisco Javier Rubio DoblasVerónica García Capilla, Juan Antonio Rincón Agüera7114378461
XXXIX Juegos Dpartles - Indersantander - Ajedrez J2018/09/292018/09/29Ing. Juliano Carlier Torres, Presidente Liga Santandereana de AjedrezINDERSANTANDERAN. Camilo Diaz Leiva, ID FIDE: 4460286AD. Javier Mendoza Diaz611381070
XXXIX Juegos Dpartles - Indersantander - Ajedrez J2018/09/292018/09/29Ing. Juliano Carlier Torres, Presidente Liga Santandereana de AjedrezINDERSANTANDERAN. Camilo Diaz Leiva, ID FIDE: 4460286AD. Javier Mendoza Diaz637381069
XXXV Torneig Actiu per Equips "Carlos Grau" 20182018/09/292018/09/29David Miguel CentenoClub Escacs Cornella - Xavier Solera Castellano - Carlos GrauXavier Solera Castellano744380058
Блиц турнир тренировочных групп. Школа карпова2018/09/292018/09/29Василевич И.А.Кузнецов М.В.816380993
Ветеранский шахматный турнир,посвященный Дню пожил2018/09/292018/09/29Горячев Л.Ю.Малахов И.А.759381042
Кубок Лабиринты шахмат - 1 этап. Турнир А2018/09/292018/09/29Мельникова Я.Школа Лабиринты шахматСандалов И.Сандалов И.910384432
Кубок открытия сезона, блиц, 2018.2018/09/292018/09/29ДТ "Измайловский".ССВК Стяжкина О.М.742381043
Кубок открытия сезона, рапид, 20182018/09/292018/09/29ДТ "Измайловский"ССВК Стяжкина О.М.422381046
Кубок Шахматной Федерации г.Владивостока по блицу2018/09/292018/09/291114380977
Лично-командное Первенство Мин. образования и наук2018/09/292018/09/29Акбаев КазбекРГБОО ДОД "Републиканская ДЮСШ по спотртивной гимнастике МО и науки КЧР"Жилин ВикторАкбаева Аминат745380996
Малахитовая шкатулка. 44 этап.2018/09/292018/09/29Оглоблин Н.С.Макогон Н.В,941381226
Открытый турнир по быстрым шахматам "Сентябрьский2018/09/292018/09/29Nesytov, Artyom920381016
Первая Лига ЧереповецСезон 6 - Этап 12018/09/292018/09/29МГ Рахманов АлександрШахматный клуб "Гроссмейстер"Федосов Дмитрий, судья 2К711381065
Первенство МО г. Пушкин по быстрым шахматамсреди м2018/09/292018/09/29Румянцев С.А. (РШФ ID: 10945)СКЦ им. А.А. АлехинаПлешков А.А. (РШФ ID: 43529)Румянцев В.А. (РШФ ID: 27757), Горбатенко А.Т. (РШФ ID: 3915)624380947
Первенство Республики Коми «Молодые таланты»РАПИД2018/09/292018/09/29Анисимов Николай916380946
Первенство Республики Коми «Молодые таланты»РАПИД2018/09/292018/09/29Анисимов Николай99380951
Первенство Республики Коми «Молодые таланты»РАПИД2018/09/292018/09/29Анисимов Николай920380949
Первенство Республики Коми «Молодые таланты»РАПИД2018/09/292018/09/29Анисимов Николай917380954
Первенство Республики Коми «Молодые таланты»РАПИД2018/09/292018/09/29Анисимов Николай913380950
Первенство Республики Коми «Молодые таланты»Рапид.2018/09/292018/09/29Анисимов Николай922380940
Первенство Республики Коми «Молодые таланты»Рапид.2018/09/292018/09/29Анисимов Николай914380939
Первенство РТ среди юношей и девушек до 19 лет2018/09/292018/09/29Давыдов А.Н.910373574
Первенство школы 2083 среди третьих классов2018/09/292018/09/29Сибирякина Н.Г.МУ "СК"Десна" и ГБОУ Школа 2083Смирнов Сергей Анатольевич616379701
РАДНИЧКИ - субота 29.09.2018. у 17,30 - ЦУГЕР2018/09/292018/09/29Драган КОТЕВСКИШК "РАДНИЧКИ"Милан ЈЕРЕМИЋ910380923
Рапид-турнир (ЦШК "ASTANA", 29.09.2018)2018/09/292018/09/29Issabayev DiasЦентральный шахматный Клуб "ASTANA"FA, Aubakirov Azamat771380771
Сезон 18/19 "Осенний" этап №4, ШК им.Т.В.Петросяна2018/09/292018/09/29Норкин А.В.ШК им.Т.В.ПетросянаНоркин А.В.716380986
Субботний рапид на Газетном 29.09.20182018/09/292018/09/29Федерация шахмат г. Ростова-на-ДонуМилушев Олег846380992
Тренировочный блиц-турнир 1200 и выше в дшк "Форпо2018/09/292018/09/29Щукин А.В.Щукин А.В.99380867
Турнир 29 сентября вторая лига2018/09/292018/09/29А.В. Быков38381063
Турнир 29 сентября первая лига2018/09/292018/09/29А.В. Быков26381067
Турнир 29 сентября пятая лига2018/09/292018/09/29А.В. Быков38381064
Турнир 29 сентября седьмая лига2018/09/292018/09/29А.В. Быков35381053
Турнир 29 сентября третья лига2018/09/292018/09/29А.В. Быков36381060
Турнир 29 сентября четвертая лига2018/09/292018/09/29А.В. Быков38381061
Турнир 29 сентября шестая лига2018/09/292018/09/29А.В. Быков311381050
Турнир ветеранов, посвященный Дню пожилого человек2018/09/292018/09/291964 Лебедев А.Б.17354 Розанов М.Ю.721380979
Турнир памяти Загоровского в Костенках2018/09/292018/09/29Сиротин П.М.928381027
Турнир по быстрым шахматам "Группа Ладья-3" (сентя2018/09/242018/09/29Захаров Александр СергеевичШахматная школа "Этюд"Орлинков Максим ЛеонидовичИванов Олег Владимирович, Леднев Петр Александрович, Селиванов Даниил Игоревич, Яковлев Егор Вадимович412381104
Чемпионат Воронежской области по быстрым шахматам2018/09/282018/09/29Sirotin PavelChetverik, Maxim (4106784), Ivanov, Alexander Vas. (24164461), Malikov, Sergey (34103845)936380780
Четвертьфинал г. Москвы в Сокольниках 2018г. Групп2018/09/292018/09/29Севастьянов Г.В.Севастьянов Г.В.612380991
Четвертьфинал Первенства Москвы в ШК "Интеллект" (2018/09/222018/09/29Кретов А.Ю.Шахматная Федерация Москвы и ШК "Интеллект"Рендаков С.Н.Умаралиев Канат Аскарбекович, Кретов А.Ю., Ермолин Д.И., Гогаев А.С., Гогаев М.Ю.717381412
Четвертьфинал Первенства Москвы в ШК "Интеллект" (2018/09/222018/09/29Кретов А.Ю.Шахматная Федерация Москвы и ШК "Интеллект"Рендаков С.Н.Умаралиев Канат Аскарбекович, Кретов А.Ю., Ермолин Д.И., Гогаев А.С., Гогаев М.Ю.711381416
Четвертьфинал Первенства Москвы в ШК "Интеллект" М2018/09/222018/09/29Кретов А.Ю.Шахматная Федерация Москвы и ШК "Интеллект"Рендаков С.Н.Умаралиев Канат Аскарбекович, Кретов А.Ю., Ермолин Д.И., Гогаев А.С., Гогаев М.Ю.717379400
Четвертьфинал Первенства Москвы в ШК "Интеллект" М2018/09/222018/09/29Кретов А.Ю.Шахматная Федерация Москвы и ШК "Интеллект"Рендаков С.Н.Умаралиев Канат Аскарбекович, Кретов А.Ю., Ермолин Д.И., Гогаев А.С., Гогаев М.Ю.711379401
Шахматный турнир памяти МФ Горбунова С.В. (2004 и2018/09/292018/09/29А.В. Ватлин910380925
Шахматный турнир памяти МФ Горбунова С.В. (2004 и2018/09/292018/09/29А.А. Иванов741380930
Шахматный турнир памяти МФ Горбунова С.В. (2005-202018/09/292018/09/29А.В. Ватлин714380926
Шахматный турнир памяти МФ Горбунова С.В. (2007-202018/09/292018/09/29А.В. Ватлин730380929
Шахматный турнир памяти МФ Горбунова С.В. (2009-202018/09/292018/09/29А.В. Ватлин727380928
Шахматный турнир памяти МФ Горбунова С.В. (2011 и2018/09/292018/09/29А.В. Ватлин719380927
Этап Кубка России по шахматам среди девочек до 112018/09/202018/09/29А.В.КотенкоФШШРК, ФШНОМ.А.Феденко913344620
Этап Кубка России по шахматам среди девочек до 132018/09/202018/09/29А.В.КотенкоФШШРК, ФШНОМ.А.Феденко911344621
Этап Кубка России по шахматам среди девочек до 9 л2018/09/202018/09/29А.В.КотенкоФШШРК, ФШНОМ.А.Феденко913344619
Этап Кубка России по шахматам среди мальчиков до 12018/09/202018/09/29А.В.КотенкоФШШРК, ФШНОМ.А.Феденко920344616
Этап Кубка России по шахматам среди мальчиков до 12018/09/202018/09/29А.В.КотенкоФШШРК, ФШНОМ.А.Феденко929344617
Этап Кубка России по шахматам среди мальчиков до 92018/09/202018/09/29А.В.КотенкоФШШРК, ФШНОМ.А.Феденко921344615
Этап Кубка России по шахматам среди юношей и девуш2018/09/202018/09/29А.В.КотенкоФШШРК, ФШНОМ.А.Феденко916344618
Նարդի տղամարդիկ2018/09/282018/09/29Սուրիկ ՊրազյանՎահե Պողոյան724381284
مسابقات شطرنج سریع هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج نخبگان رشت 92018/09/292018/09/29FM Zarinfam, Arsalan [12504262]Nokhbegan Chess SchoolIA Marzoughi, Mohammadsadegh [12502430]632381073
10. Svatováclavský turnaj, Kyjov 20182018/09/282018/09/28Ivan Pařízek a Evžen KlimekŠachy Kyjov, o.s.Petr Trávníček761380969
128ο RAPID ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗΣ2018/09/282018/09/28Kolyvas petrosPANELLINIOS G.S.Limpertou Myrsini 4226046Limpertou Myrsini 4226046527381542
15th Champions Chess Centre Weekly Practice Chess2018/09/282018/09/28FI Puneet JaiswalChampions Chess CenterIA Jitendra ChoudharyFA Rashmi Saini Jaiswal518380703
19.10.2018 блиц2018/09/282018/09/28Кисляков613385760
20. ročník Memoriálu Čeňka Honsy2018/09/282018/09/28Ing. Martin Mojžíš2222 ŠK PolabinyPavel KvapilMichal Horáček962368345
28.09.2018 блиц2018/09/282018/09/28Кисляков610384107
28.09.2018 блиц2018/09/282018/09/28Кисляков612381055
2nd Ahmed Eldardery Tournament ( Rapid )2018/09/282018/09/2810626085 Abdel Rasool, Shaker10600566 Fatehi, Ahmed9353377167
3rd Kerman Rapid - Mehr 972018/09/282018/09/28Kerman Chess AssociationMousa ali AlirezaMotasaddi zadeh Mo'in746380385
4th KCA International FIDERated Open Chess Tournam2018/09/232018/09/28Nithya Nandam GKanchi Chess AcademyIA SRIMAN V S(25006525)KalyanaRaghavan V S(5081513),Kokiladevi V(25645234)10123377590
5° Torneo Circuito UNIVERSITARIO de Ajedrez ADAU 22018/09/282018/09/28Marisa VALERIO (Directora de Deportes Maimonides)ADAU - Marisa VALERIO y Jorge ANTONIOAI OI Marcelo Mariano HERMIDA616380848
50 Social Ateneu Colon2018/09/282018/09/28845380817
7° Trofeo "La Torre" - Rapid Fide2018/09/282018/09/28IA Arnetta Benedetto Piero (FID 876917)ASD Accademia Scacchistica MonrealeseIA Arnetta Benedetto Piero (FID 876917)748377418
8° ETAPA GRAND PRIX DE LAS 4 ESTACIONES 2018 AJEDR2018/09/282018/09/28Christ, Daniel AlbertoAjedrez A. P. I.Christ, DanielChrist, Daniel22380972
8° ETAPA GRAND PRIX DE LAS 4 ESTACIONES 2018 AJEDR2018/09/282018/09/28Christ, Daniel AlbertoAjedrez A. P. I.Christ, DanielChrist, Daniel56380968
8° ETAPA GRAND PRIX DE LAS 4 ESTACIONES 2018 AJEDR2018/09/282018/09/28Christ, Daniel AlbertoAjedrez A. P. I.Christ, DanielChrist, Daniel56380970
9th Andalus Rapid Chess Tournament 20182018/09/282018/09/28FA Anthony P. PelayoAndalus Chess ClubFA Anthony P. PelayoMr. Jhun Reybuenan/ Mr. Dominador Merjudio740379427
Abierto Semirrápido Bici del ángel2018/09/282018/09/28Círculo de Ajedrez de la Ciudad de CórdobaCarlos DiazFabricio Diaz619380858
ALAPPUZHA DIST. CIVIL SERVICE MEET CHESS TOURNAMEN2018/09/282018/09/28Mr. Sudheesh G - Secy. District Sports CouncilSports Council of AlapphzhaShaji P M - Senior National Arbiter514380695
Alborz Weekly Rapid 6 Mehr972018/09/282018/09/28Alborz Chess AssociationAlborz Chess AssociationFA Eivazi Halimeh (12551392)734380790
APJ Abdul Kalam Technological University D-Zone T2018/09/282018/09/28Dr ElralSree Narayana Gurukulam College of Engineering KadayiruppuFA Jismon Mathew451380080
APJ Abdul Kalam Technological University D-Zone T2018/09/282018/09/28Dr ElrajSree Narayana Gurukulam College of Engineering KadayiruppuFA Jismon Mathew425380682
Batumi Blitz Championship2018/09/282018/09/28Brian KidulaTerrian Chess ClubNA Ronald Bolo1112381260
Beginner Grid 1-5 Aban 13972018/09/282018/09/28Mr DaneshfarSadegh Almani ,Mohammad (IRI)518392627
BLITZ de SEPTIEMBREClub de Ajedrez Ateneo Pablo Ig2018/09/282018/09/28Gustavo GualdoniClub de Ajedrez Ateneo Pablo Iglesias-ELX617380826
Blitz liga 2018/2019Kolo 12018/09/282018/09/28Pavel KoženýŠK JOLY Lysá nad LabemMusil Martin78381800
Blitz para el ELO HOY a las 20Club Mariano Moreno2018/09/282018/09/28AN Gabriel Mazziotti Irigoyen ID 110370711380841
Campeonato Municipl LBX 2018 AJXJuazeiro da Bahia2018/09/012018/09/28Aglae OliveiraAJXAglae Oliveira1810385039
Campionatul Capitalei - Baieti U08 la Hotel CARO2018/09/282018/09/28Georgescu GabrielAsociatia Municipala de Sah BucurestiGeorgescu GabrielComan Victor-Florin719378706
Campionatul Capitalei - Baieti U10 la Hotel CARO2018/09/282018/09/28Georgescu GabrielAsociatia Municipala de Sah BucurestiGeorgescu GabrielComan Victor-Florin78378705
CAVP 12+3 2018-09-282018/09/282018/09/28AN Gustavo AguilaCAVP-Club de Ajedrez de Villa del ParqueAN Nestor Spagnuolo510380878
CIRCUITO BLITZ FUNDACIÓN CAJACANARIAS 2018 (II)2018/09/282018/09/28Centro de Ajedrez Fundación CajaCanariasAgustin Fernandez Manrique928380569
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Torneo Rapido Viernes2018/09/282018/09/28Dr. Mario PazSub-Comision de TorneosFA Garcia, Nicolás Gabriel730380845
CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE - TORNEO BLITZ VIERNES 28 DE2018/09/282018/09/28L.R.MCLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILEL.R.ML.R.M612380853
Clubkampioenschap 2018-20192018/09/282018/09/28Oswald De WinneKBSCGeert Bailleul1111380704
CRO TOP 100 LISTA 01/09/2018 kadeti2018/09/012018/09/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun0100375102
CRO TOP 50 LISTA 01/09/2018 kadetkinje2018/09/012018/09/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun050375104
CRO TOP 50 LISTA 01/09/2018 kadetkinje2018/09/012018/09/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun050375105
CSDAAM 2018 CHESS TOURNAMENT HS BOYS2018/09/282018/09/28MR. ANTONIO YABUTDEP EDEDWARD SERRANOROLANDO SABADO, MIRALLEN DACLITAN JAIME MANGUNE718382267
CSDAAM 2018 ELEM BOYS2018/09/282018/09/28MR. ANTONIO YABUTEDWARD SERRANOMIRALEEN DACLITAN, JAIME MANGUNE, MR. ROLANDO SABADO511382270
CSDAAM 2018 ELEM GIRLS2018/09/282018/09/28MR. ANTONIO YABUTDEP EDEDWARD SERRANOROLANDO SABDO, MIRALEEN DACLITAN,JAIME MANGUNE55382268
CSDAAM 2018 HS GIRLS2018/09/282018/09/28MR. ANTONIO YABUTDEP EDEDWARD SERRANOANTONIO SABADO, JAIME MANGUNE, MIRALLEN DACLITAN714382266
Cuger_Sombor 2018_SEPTEMBAR2018/09/282018/09/28Josip DekicSomborski opstinski savez sahovskih klubovaNA Radomir KovacicNa Robert Travica56380808
Festival Deportivo Universitario de Ajedrez U.VRam2018/09/272018/09/28Direccion de Actividdades Deportivas U.VA.O Oscar José Campos Segura411380193
Festival Deportivo Universitario de Ajedrez U.VRam2018/09/262018/09/28Dirección de Actividades Deportivas U.VA.O Oscar José Campos Segura ID 5146763517380192
FINAL DEPARTAMENTAL FEN INF2018/09/272018/09/28MI Rafael Mendoza VegaINDEPORTES ATLANTICOAAN Edinson Acosta Polo511380537
FINAL DEPARTAMENTAL FEN JUV RAPIDO2018/09/282018/09/28MI Rafael Mendoza VegaINDEPORTES ATLANTICOAAN Edinson Acosta Polo512380538
FINAL DEPARTAMENTAL FEN PREJUV2018/09/272018/09/28MI Rafael Mendoza VegaINDEPORTES ATLANTICOAAN Edinson Acosta Polo514380539
FINAL DEPARTAMENTAL MASC INF2018/09/272018/09/28MI Rafael Mendoza VegaINDEPORTES ATLANTICOAAN Edinson Acosta Polo516380540
FINAL DEPARTAMENTAL MASC JUV2018/09/272018/09/28MI Rafael Mendoza VegaINDEPORTES ATLANTICOAAN Edinson Acosta Polo517380541
FINAL DEPARTAMENTAL MASC JUV RAPIDO2018/09/282018/09/28MI Rafael Mendoza VegaINDEPORTES ATLANTICOAAN Edinson Acosta Polo513380822
FINAL DEPARTAMENTAL MASC PREJUV2018/09/272018/09/28MI Rafael Mendoza VegaINDEPORTES ATLANTICOAAN Edinson Acosta Polo522380542
GXA Open de Verão em rápidas 20182018/09/282018/09/28José Palma FernandesGX AlekhineAntónio Garcia918375910
I Torneo Viernes en Tajamar 2809182018/09/282018/09/28Colegio TajamarHector Elissalt Cardenas724380825
II Torneo de Ajedrez por Equipos "Interciberescuel2018/09/282018/09/28IF Manuel Ernesto Labra VazquezIF Manuel Ernesto Labra VazquezVargas Cortes, Gustavo 5105757460380768
III TORNEO de Ajedrez - Escuelas Deportivas META 22018/09/282018/09/28AN Billy CotosMunicipalidad de LimaAN Billy Cotos598380819
IV Torneo de Rápidas de Septiembre La Zubia2018/09/282018/09/28C. A. Villa de La ZubiaMelguizo - Cantonescu615380814
JAQUE MATE (C.A.B.A.) -- Abierto de los Viernes IV2018/08/242018/09/28Ernesto PanizoClub Jaque MateAR Jorge Romero613374765
JEMS - Jogos Escolares Municipais 2018 - Natal/RN2018/09/282018/09/28AI Maximo Igor MacedoProfa Ana ArleideAI Maximo Igor Macedo516380636
JEMS - Jogos Escolares Municipais 2018 - Natal/RN2018/09/282018/09/28AI Maximo Igor MacedoProfa Ana ArleideAI Maximo Igor Macedo523380635
JEMS - Jogos Escolares Municipais 2018 - Natal/RN2018/09/282018/09/28AI Maximo Igor MacedoProfa Ana ArleideAI Maximo Igor Macedo510380638
JEMS - Jogos Escolares Municipais 2018 - Natal/RN2018/09/282018/09/28AI Maximo Igor MacedoProfa Ana ArleideAI Maximo Igor Macedo520380637
JEMS - Jogos Escolares Municipais 2018 - Natal/RN2018/09/282018/09/28AI Maximo Igor MacedoProfa Ana ArleideAI Maximo Igor Macedo531380634
JEMS - Jogos Escolares Municipais 2018 - Natal/RN2018/09/282018/09/28AI Maximo Igor MacedoProfa Ana ArleideAI Maximo Igor Macedo539380633
JEMS - Jogos Escolares Municipais 2018 - Natal/RN2018/09/282018/09/28AI Maximo Igor MacedoProfa Ana ArleideAI Maximo Igor Macedo525380632
JEMS - Jogos Escolares Municipais 2018 - Natal/RN2018/09/282018/09/28AI Maximo Igor MacedoProfa Ana ArleideAI Maximo Igor Macedo534380631
Jogos dos Servidores 2018 - FUNESP2018/09/282018/09/28Fundação Municipal de Esporte - FUNESPFederação Sul-Mato-Grossense de Xadrez - FESMAXAA Leandro VarresAA Leandro Varres517380628
Juegos Sanmartinianos 2018 _ Adultos Mayores2018/09/282018/09/28AR Fernando PreviteraAN Nicolás BocciaJoel Gomez725380717
JUEGOS UNIVERSITARIOS REGIONALES - JUR - REGIÓN CE2018/09/272018/09/28Universidad Nacional de CórdobaIA Hutt, Alejandro Gabriel 104973FA Genovese, Dario Martin 111236523380556
KEJOHANAN CATUR TERTUTUP KCA & JEMPUTAN (NOVICE)2018/09/282018/09/28SYED ISKANDAR SHAH SYED HUSSINPERCAK & PACUNAZLI JOHARDY JOHARISYED ISKANDAR SHAH SYED HUSSIN69380611
KEJOHANAN CATUR TERTUTUP KCA & JEMPUTAN (OPEN)2018/09/282018/09/28SYED ISKANDAR SHAH SYED HUSSINPERCAK & PACUNAZLI JOHARDY JOHARISYED ISKANDAR SHAH SYED HUSSIN633380610
Kejohanan Massa Catur 20182018/09/282018/09/28Ahmad Fadly Abd. RahmanJonathan L424380854
Klupski turnir 34 ŠK Car Konstantin, Niš, 28.09.202018/09/282018/09/28Krstić Aca JovanSK Car KonstantinAjk77380091
KTU F ZONE MEN TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-20182018/09/282018/09/28MR.SHAJI,HOD IN PHYSICAL EDUCATIONVIMAL JYOTHI ENG.COLLEGEDR.M.S.GOVINDANKUTTY, IA459380743
KTU F ZONE WOMEN TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-20182018/09/282018/09/28MR.SHAJI,HOD IN PHYSICAL EDUCATIONVIMAL JYOTHI ENG.COLLEGEDR.M.S.GOVINDANKUTTY, IA341380744
Landauer Schulschachmeisterschaft 20182018/09/282018/09/28Torsten LangTorsten LangMatthias LangEstelle Morio7139381753
Liga Interescolar Otoño 2018Categoría A (6 a 7 año2018/09/282018/09/28Ing. Víctor Medina515380859
Liga Interescolar Otoño 2018Categoría B (8 años)2018/09/282018/09/28Ing. Víctor Medina524380860
Liga Interescolar Otoño 2018Categoría C (9 a 10 añ2018/09/282018/09/28Ing. Víctor Medina529380861
Liga Interescolar Otoño 2018Categoría D (11 a 14 a2018/09/282018/09/28Ing. Víctor Medina521380862
Memoriál Oldřicha Šípka 2018XIII. ročník2018/09/282018/09/28Oldřich ŠípekJezdci JundrovMarie TancerováOndřej ZámečníkOndřej Zámečník952380726
Mini Open Clube de Xadrez São Paulo 28.09.20182018/09/282018/09/28CXSPCXSPAnderson Willians523380847
Mr. Khademi Memorial Cup Standard evaz 1397 2018/09/262018/09/28Javaheri Haghighi Siavash (12590436)Fars Chess AssociationIA Nikseresht, Homa (12569160)Parandvar, Leila (22584153)Delshad, mohsen (12567191)966379595
MSSports/DSSP Schach-und Sportcamp Muri 2018 Grupp2018/09/282018/09/28Peter HugDSSP / KSC Muri/GümligenOliver MartiNikash Urwyler926380688
NHPC Inter- Region Women Chess Tournament - 20182018/09/262018/09/28EDRO - BanikhetNHPC Limited Regional Office BanikhetSanjeev KumarSanjay SharmaSudarshan Kumar34380236
NHPC Inter-Region Chess Tournament - 20182018/09/262018/09/28EDRO-BanikhetNHPC Limited Regional Office BanikhetSanjeev KumarSanjay SharmaSudarshan Kumar718380234
OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT "PAHARI CUP" TAHUN 2018U-162018/09/282018/09/28A. Rachman Usop, SE., NI., NAPanitia PAHARI CUPSyamsudin, S. Pdi., WNAri Santosa Y., ST., NA712380665
PERTANDINGAN CATUR DISPORSENI NASIONAL UT 20182018/09/262018/09/28Dr. DJOKO RAHARDJO, M.HumUNEVERSITAS TERBUKAATOR MARTOYO WNHENDRY Y HERIYANTO WNM HIJRAH NURJAYADI WN, TOPAN RIMBAWAN WNP640380239
Premijer liga Beograda - 20182018/09/172018/09/28Lukic MarijaSahovski savez BeogradaIA Babic, Dragan U 928160NA Savicic Marko 95489611142375915
Prvenstvo Novog Sada u ubrzanom sahu mesec septemb2018/09/282018/09/28Dane Basta 995207SSNS i NSKAlmir Gagic 958190735380839
Qazvin Youth Chess Championship U08 (Boys)2018/09/272018/09/28Mr.Noori HassanQazvin Chess AssociationFA Akbari Sara (12599018)Azarbayejani Mohadeseh (12523437) Hosseini Razieh (12593087) Azizkhani Nima (12539376)516380280
Qazvin Youth Chess Championship U08 (Girls)2018/09/272018/09/28Mr.Noori HassanQazvin Chess AssociationFA Akbari Sara (12599018)Azarbayejani Mohadeseh (12523437) Hosseini Razieh (12593087) Azizkhani Nima (12539376)55380387
Qazvin Youth Chess Championship U10 (Boys)2018/09/272018/09/28Mr.Noori HassanQazvin Chess AssociationFA Akbari Sara (12599018)Azarbayejani Mohadeseh (12523437) Hosseini Razieh (12593087) Azizkhani Nima (12539376)514380282
Qazvin Youth Chess Championship U10 (Girls)2018/09/272018/09/28Mr.Noori HassanQazvin Chess AssociationFA Akbari Sara (12599018)Azarbayejani Mohadeseh (12523437) Hosseini Razieh (12593087) Azizkhani Nima (12539376)56380388
Qazvin Youth Chess Championship U12 (Boys)2018/09/272018/09/28Mr.Noori HassanQazvin Chess AssociationFA Akbari Sara (12599018)Azarbayejani Mohadeseh (12523437) Hosseini Razieh (12593087) Azizkhani Nima (12539376)517380284
Qazvin Youth Chess Championship U12 (Girls)2018/09/272018/09/28Mr.Noori HassanQazvin Chess AssociationFA Akbari Sara (12599018)Azarbayejani Mohadeseh (12523437) Hosseini Razieh (12593087) Azizkhani Nima (12539376)58380391
Qazvin Youth Chess Championship U14 (Boys)2018/09/272018/09/28Mr.Noori HassanQazvin Chess AssociationFA Akbari Sara (12599018)Azarbayejani Mohadeseh (12523437) Hosseini Razieh (12593087) Azizkhani Nima (12539376)513380285
Qazvin Youth Chess Championship U14 (Girls)2018/09/272018/09/28Mr.Noori HassanQazvin Chess AssociationFA Akbari Sara (12599018)Azarbayejani Mohadeseh (12523437) Hosseini Razieh (12593087) Azizkhani Nima (12539376)59380392
Qazvin Youth Chess Championship U16 (Boys)2018/09/272018/09/28Mr.Noori HassanQazvin Chess AssociationFA Akbari Sara (12599018)Azarbayejani Mohadeseh (12523437) Hosseini Razieh (12593087) Azizkhani Nima (12539376)56380286
QCD SG Chess League 20182018/04/132018/09/28John Wong Fan KongSingapore Chess Federation and QCDFA Christopher Lim10131343034
Rapid 6 Mehr Hormozgan 13972018/09/282018/09/28IA Salari ShahramHormozgan Chess AssosioanSarfaraz Shokoohi Fateme726380784
Rapid 6Mehr97 Khomeinishahr2018/09/282018/09/28Moosavi624380840
Rapid Moscow. September 2018 - 42018/09/282018/09/28Kuzin Anton 4148410Lebedev Vladislav 34179051Medvedev Dmitry 34384766748380762
Šachové soustředění Cholina2018/09/282018/09/28Martin HamplMartin HamplJana Indrová719381433
SÃO BENTO DO SUL - JESC 12 a 14 - FEMININO2018/09/282018/09/28MaikelFMDEduardo Quintana Sperb713380857
SAO BENTO DO SUL - JESC 12 a 14 - MASCULINO2018/09/282018/09/28MaikelFMDEduardo Quintana Sperb715380856
SUB14-DAMAS-Final Regional de Tarapaca-Juegos depo2018/09/272018/09/28Julio SilvaInd Tarapaca y Alfil de IquiqueAlexis ZegarraIgnacio Cepeda78380522
SUB14-VARONES-Final Regional de Tarapaca-Juegos de2018/09/272018/09/28Julio SilvaInd Tarapaca y Alfil de IquiqueAlexis ZegarraIgnacio Cepeda78380523
SUB18-DAMAS-Final Regional de Tarapaca-Juegos depo2018/09/272018/09/28Julio SilvaInd Tarapaca y Alfil de IquiqueAlexis ZegarraPablo Horostica78380520
SUB18-VARONES-Final Regional de Tarapaca-Juegos de2018/09/272018/09/28Julio SilvaInd Tarapaca y Alfil de IquiqueAlexis ZegarraPablo Orostica78380521
Sudý pátek 2018-2019, 2. turnaj2018/09/282018/09/28Pavel KoptaTJ Kobylisy, šachový oddílKristán Chmel106383802
Svatováclavský náborový šachový turnaj mládeže „Ša2018/09/282018/09/28Ing. Petr Dusbaba, Mgr. Petr LukschŠachový oddíl TJ Náchod ve spolupráci se SŠ průmyslovou, textilní a polygraf.Ing. Petr Čechura734380683
Svatováclavský pohár 20182018/09/282018/09/28MUDr Karel BenešŠachový klub Příbram-BaníkJiří HlaváčekMUDr Karel Beneš718380753
Svatováclavský rapid2018/09/282018/09/28Milan RabaŠachový klub Praha 4Milan Raba728372399
Svatováclavský turnaj 2018 - mladší žáci1. turnaj2018/09/282018/09/28Eva RosenbaumováKM SŠS, Eva RosenbaumováVáclav Buk729380483
Svatováclavský turnaj 2018 - starší žáci1. turnaj2018/09/282018/09/28Eva RosenbaumováKM SŠS, Eva RosenbaumováVáclav Buk732380482
TDCL Readers' Forum Children's One Day Chess Tour2018/09/282018/09/28Sri V Govindasamy (RFP) & Organising secretary A P Sivakumar (DLO)Trichy District Central Library RFP & Rockfort Chess Academy ( Mr Iravatham)NA Rajagopalan C VNA Kannan P L528380774
Tehran Blitz 6 Mehr 13972018/09/282018/09/28Moslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IA1138381099
TORNEIG NOCTURN D'ESCACS PEDREGUER 20182018/09/282018/09/28Javier Noguera BallesterAssociació d'escacs la torre de Benimarmut de Pedreguer(AA) Francisco Morató (2259966)722374611
Torneo Abierto de Ajedrez Universidad Privada Boli2018/09/282018/09/28Universidad Privada Boliviana (UPB-CBBA)A.D Hugo David ArteagaCrystel Vargas Daza519380815
Torneo Blitz CAV2018/09/282018/09/28511380879
TORNEO CAMPESTRE VIIITORNEO DE RAPIDAS2018/09/282018/09/28ALDO ALEXIS JUAREZ DOMINGUEZ (ID 5113814)AN RUBEN JESUS CUEVA LORIA (ID 5133165)717382497
Torneo Interno Secundario Obras Instituto2018/08/092018/09/28Mario Alberto TejeraObras Instituto EducativoMario Alberto Tejera727370773
Torneo Oficial de 3ra. categoría FASGBA 2018/ Zon2018/08/242018/09/28GHSFASGBA/ABGHS515373410
TORNEO TRASNOCHE DE LOS VIERNES AJEDREZ A. P. I.2018/09/282018/09/28Christ, Daniel AlbertoAjedrez A. P. I.Christ, DanielChrist, Daniel55380956
Torneo Universitario Arequipa 20182018/09/282018/09/28AN Miguel Angel Calla Huayapa 3805832AN Miguel Angel Calla Huayapa 3805832AN Miguel Angel Calla Huayapa 38058322728376255
Turnaj v parkuFIDE Blitz, 0.ročník2018/09/282018/09/28Peter BielikMesto Považská Bystrica, SK Povazske PodhradiePeter MegoPeter Mego, Peter Bielik916380167
Turnaj ve Fischerových šacháchTréninkový kemp ŠK 62018/09/282018/09/28Petr Herejk516380823
Turnir podrške ŠK Aer, 28.9.2018.2018/09/282018/09/28Dejan GlišićŠK Aer925380228
VIERNES DE BLITZ - CLUB DE AJEDREZ "JAQUE MATHEUS"2018/09/282018/09/28YANET SILVA LOAYZACLUB DE AJEDREZ "JAQUE MATHEUS" CUSCOANTONIO MATHEUS PEÑAANTONIO MATHEUS PEÑA737380868
weekly qods 97.07.062018/09/282018/09/28ahmad hosseinzadehهیات شطرنج شهرستان قدسaghar mohammad rezaattari saied727380755
weekly qods 97.07.122018/09/282018/09/28ahmad hosseinzadehهیات شطرنج شهرستان قدسaghar mohammad rezaattari saied726382220
weekly qods 97.07.132018/09/282018/09/28ahmad hosseinzadehهیات شطرنج شهرستان قدسaghar mohammad rezaattari saied729382464
weekly qods 97.07.192018/09/282018/09/28Hossienzadeh Ahmadهیات شطرنج شهرستان قدسAghar Mohammad RezaAttari Saied725384141
weekly qods 97.07.192018/09/282018/09/28Hossienzadeh Ahmadهیات شطرنج شهرستان قدسAghar Mohammad RezaAttari Saied726383795
weekly qods 97.07.262018/09/282018/09/28Hossienzadeh Ahmadهیات شطرنج شهرستان قدسAghar Mohammad RezaAttari Saied730385520
weekly qods 97.07.272018/09/282018/09/28ahmad hosseinzadehهیات شطرنج شهرستان قدسaghar mohammad rezaattari saied723385879
weekly qods 97.08.032018/09/282018/09/28ahmad hosseinzadehهیات شطرنج شهرستان قدسaghar mohammad rezaattari saied726387216
weekly qods 97.08.042018/09/282018/09/28ahmad hosseinzadehهیات شطرنج شهرستان قدسaghar mohammad rezaattari saied920387463
weekly qods 97.08.102018/09/282018/09/28ahmad hosseinzadehهیات شطرنج شهرستان قدسaghar mohammad rezaattari saied740389168
weekly qods 97.08.102018/09/282018/09/28ahmad hosseinzadehهیات شطرنج شهرستان قدسaghar mohammad rezaattari saied722392665
weekly qods 97.08.112018/09/282018/09/28هیات شطرنج شهرستان قدسaghar mohammad rezaattari saied722389454
weekly qods 97.08.172018/09/282018/09/28ahmad hosseinzadehهیات شطرنج شهرستان قدسaghar mohammad rezaattari saied724390886
weekly qods 97.08.182018/09/282018/09/28ahmad hosseinzadehهیات شطرنج شهرستان قدسaghar mohammad rezaattari saied717391166
weekly qods 97.08.252018/09/282018/09/28ahmad hosseinzadehهیات شطرنج شهرستان قدسaghar mohammad rezaattari saied726392896
weekly qods 97.09.152018/09/282018/09/28ahmad hosseinzadehهیات شطرنج شهرستان قدسaghar mohammad reza725398252
weekly qods 97.09.162018/09/282018/09/28ahmad hosseinzadehهیات شطرنج شهرستان قدسaghar mohammad reza715398511
XXXI Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Barakaldo 20182018/09/212018/09/28Miguel Angel Almansa MartinBarakaldo Club De AjedrezIA Almansa Martin, Miguel A. 22292519882376249
XXXIX Juegos Dpartles - Indersantander - Ajedrez J2018/09/282018/09/28Ing. Juliano Carlier Torres, Presidente Liga Santandereana de AjedrezINDERSANTANDERAN. Camilo Diaz Leiva, ID FIDE: 4460286AD. Javier Mendoza Diaz613380828
XXXIX Juegos Dpartles - Indersantander - Ajedrez J2018/09/262018/09/28Ing. Juliano Carlier Torres, Presidente Liga Santandereana de AjedrezINDERSANTANDERAN. Camilo Diaz Leiva, ID FIDE: 4460286AD. Javier Mendoza Diaz615380326
XXXIX Juegos Dpartles - Indersantander - Ajedrez J2018/09/282018/09/28Ing. Juliano Carlier Torres, Presidente Liga Santandereana de AjedrezINDERSANTANDERAN. Camilo Diaz Leiva, ID FIDE: 4460286AD. Javier Mendoza Diaz641380829
XXXIX Juegos Dpartles - Indersantander - Ajedrez J2018/09/262018/09/28Ing. Juliano Carlier Torres, Presidente Liga Santandereana de AjedrezINDERSANTANDERAN. Camilo Diaz Leiva, ID FIDE: 4460286AD. Javier Mendoza Diaz641380327
Алтан Намар-2018 Өсвөрийн шатарчдын аварга шалгару2018/09/282018/09/28СМ Хос Мастер шатрын академийн захирал М.БаасанжавХос Мастер шатрын академиУШ Б.Цэнгүүн744380716
Алтан Намар-2018Өсвөрийн шатарчдын аварга шалгаруу2018/09/282018/09/28СМ Хос Мастер шатрын академийн багш, дасгалжуулагч М.БаасанжавХос Мастер шатрын академиСМ Н.ЭнхнасанУШ Б.Цэнгүүн724380718
Алтан Намар-2018Өсвөрийн шатарчдын аварга шалгаруу2018/09/282018/09/28СМ Хос Мастер шатрын академийн багш, дасгалжуулагч М.БаасанжавХос Мастер шатрын академиСМ Н.ЭнхнасанУШ Б.Цэнгүүн734380719
Алтан Намар-2018Өсвөрийн шатарчдын аварга шалгаруу2018/09/282018/09/28СМ Хос Мастер шатрын академийн захирал М.БаасанжавХос Мастер шатрын академиУШ Б.ЦэнгүүнУШ Б.Цог-Очир759380709
Гран-при " Сентябрьский Этюд" (Финал)2018/09/282018/09/28Захаров Александр 4120132Шахматная школа "Этюд"Шевченко Роман 54103444910380770
Первенство МО г. Пушкин среди мальчиков и девочек2018/09/242018/09/28Румянцев С.А. (РШФ ID: 10945)СКЦ им. А.А. АлехинаТимофеев И.О. (РШФ ID: 24633)Плешков А.А., Румянцев В.А., Бирюков О.В., Корбут Т.Ю., Горбатенко А.Т., Сочагин А.Г., Щукин Д.В., Канцемал К.А.938379996
Первенство Республики Коми "Молодые таланты"Группа2018/09/222018/09/28ГАУ РК "Центр спортивных мероприятий и пропаганды физической культуры и спорта"Анисимов НиколайКамашева ЭльвираБоткова Дарья928379250
Первенство Республики Коми "Молодые таланты"Девочк2018/09/222018/09/28ГАУ РК "Центр спортивных мероприятий и пропаганды физической культуры и спорта"Анисимов НиколайКамашева ЭльвираБоткова Дарья913379260
Первенство Республики Коми "Молодые таланты"Девочк2018/09/222018/09/28ГАУ РК "Центр спортивных мероприятий и пропаганды физической культуры и спорта"Анисимов НиколайКамашева ЭльвираБоткова Дарья78379292
Первенство Республики Коми "Молодые таланты"Девушк2018/09/222018/09/28ГАУ РК "Центр спортивных мероприятий и пропаганды физической культуры и спорта"Анисимов НиколайКамашева ЭльвираБоткова Дарья910379605
Первенство Республики Коми "Молодые таланты"Мальчи2018/09/222018/09/28ГАУ РК "Центр спортивных мероприятий и пропаганды физической культуры и спорта"Анисимов НиколайКамашева ЭльвираБоткова Дарья921379267
Первенство Республики Коми "Молодые таланты"Мальчи2018/09/222018/09/28ГАУ РК "Центр спортивных мероприятий и пропаганды физической культуры и спорта"Анисимов НиколайКамашева ЭльвираБоткова Дарья924379255
Первенство Республики Коми "Молодые таланты"Мальчи2018/09/222018/09/28ГАУ РК "Центр спортивных мероприятий и пропаганды физической культуры и спорта"Анисимов НиколайКамашева ЭльвираБоткова Дарья916379247
Первенство Республики Коми "Молодые таланты"Юноши2018/09/222018/09/28ГАУ РК "Центр спортивных мероприятий и пропаганды физической культуры и спорта"Анисимов НиколайКамашева ЭльвираБоткова Дарья93379600
Первенство Республики Коми "Молодые таланты"Юноши2018/09/222018/09/28ГАУ РК "Центр спортивных мероприятий и пропаганды физической культуры и спорта"Анисимов НиколайКамашева ЭльвираБоткова Дарья915379269
Турнир "Осень-2018" юношеские разряды2018/09/142018/09/28Сумароков А.Л.Лудков Р.В.Лудков Р.В.Журавлев А.Н., Саньков О.В., Грищенко А.В., Коба И.А.744378610
Турнир по быстрым шахматам "Группа Слон-3" (сентяб2018/09/262018/09/28Захаров Александр СергеевичШахматная школа "Этюд"Орлинков Максим ЛеонидовичИванов Олег Владимирович, Леднев Петр Александрович, Селиванов Даниил Игоревич, Яковлев Егор Вадимович34380299
Турнир по быстрым шахматамв рамках фестиваля памят2018/09/282018/09/28А.В.КотенкоА.В.КотенкоМ.А.ФеденкоА.А.Костров780380706
Турнир по быстрым шахматамв рамках фестиваля памят2018/09/282018/09/28А.В.КотенкоА.В.КотенкоМ.А.ФеденкоА.А.Костров780373195
Турнир сотрудников головного отделения по ВО ЦЧБ С2018/09/282018/09/28Сиротин П.М.512380727
Նարդի Կանայք2018/09/282018/09/28Սուրիկ ՊրազյանՎահե ՊողոսյանԳոռ512381315
مسابقات استاندارد ریتد جام استاد تقی برادری2018/09/262018/09/28رضا پاشانجاتیهیات شطرنج خراسان رضویسعید پیر ملکیعلیرضا پاشانجاتی - محمد خرمی953380357
مسابقات شطرنج استاندارد ریتد زیر 14 سال استاد براد2018/09/262018/09/28رضا پاشانجاتیهیات شطرنج خراسان رضویسعید پیر ملکیعلیرضا پاشانجاتی - محمد خرمی939380359
نوجوانان2018/09/282018/09/28PouraraghianPouraraghian612380785
1° TORNEO CARLOS DODERO in Memoriam 2018Asociación2018/08/282018/09/27AI OI Marcelo Mariano HERMIDAAI OI Marcelo Mariano HERMIDA631374627
2018 Chess In Shanghai- Weekly blitz@Park Tavern-2018/09/272018/09/27Freddy RamirezCISTeam- Freddy/Mario/IngmarMario Munno, Ingmar PotenzaDmitriy Danilenko622380545
2018 John Blackburn Memorial2018/08/022018/09/27Desmond RooplalDurban Chess ClubKeith RustNadean Gopaulsingh759369483
24. Bisamberg OPEN2018/09/132018/09/27Herbert KretschySchachverein BisambergFS Mag. Christian Kindl529369312
27 сентября рапид - турнир2018/09/272018/09/27А.В. Быков45380526
2º Circuito 019 de Xadrez Relâmpago - VI Etapa - R2018/09/272018/09/27Equipe 019Equipe 019CapiVAR510380035
61º Torneio Jovem do Clube de Xadrez de Sintra2018/09/062018/09/27Luís ManinhaClube de Xadrez de SintraFA Luís Maninha 1902350737368590
Alborz Weekly Under 18_ 5 Mehr 13972018/09/272018/09/27FA Kianpour,Mahdi [12566900]Alborz Chess AssociationNA kamarehee, Elnaz[22535594]58380525
Bharathiar University - Inter College Team Chess T2018/09/262018/09/27Mr.ThirupathiDr.R.V Arts and Science College, CoimbatoreIA Palaniappan PFA Sandeep, T 35005960Varatharajan, S 259976706173380245
Bharathiar University Inter Collegiate Boys Indivi2018/09/262018/09/27Mr.C.ThirupathiDr. R.V Arts and Science College, Karamadai, CoimbatoreIA Palaniappan, P 25078801FA Sandeep, T 35005960Varatharajan, S 259976707140380424
Bharathiar University Inter Collegiate Girls Indiv2018/09/262018/09/27Mr.C.ThirupathiDr. R.V Arts and Science College, Karamadai, CoimbatoreIA Palaniappan, P 25078801FA Sandeep, T 350059607143380242
Bleskový turnaj Tréninkový kemp ŠK 64 Plzeň 20182018/09/272018/09/27Petr Herejk922380551
Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka 04 (drugi dio sezone)2018/09/272018/09/27Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaFA Birk, Bojan 14527677Srđan Zelenika1319380575
Estatal ISSSTE 2018 Campeche1a Fuerza2018/09/272018/09/2733380620
Estatal ISSSTE 2018 Campeche2a Fuerza2018/09/272018/09/27Cesar SegoviaAO Nadir Zazueta414380617
Estatal ISSSTE 2018 CampecheSub 102018/09/272018/09/27Cesar SegoviaAO Nadir Zazueta423380616
Estatal ISSSTE 2018 CampecheSub 142018/09/272018/09/2734380619
FINAL DEPARTAMENTAL FEN JUV BLITZ2018/09/272018/09/27MI Rafael Mendoza VegaINDEPORTES ATLANTICOAAN Edinson Acosta Polo511380612
FINAL DEPARTAMENTAL MASC JUV BLITZ2018/09/272018/09/27MI Rafael Mendoza VegaINDEPORTES ATLANTICOAAN Edinson Acosta Polo516380614
Final Departamental Nariño SuperateInfantil Femeni2018/09/262018/09/27Luis Eduardo EnriquezSecretaria de Recreacion y Deporte de NariñoA.F. Andres Camilo Rodriguez ID:441034359380870
Final Departamental Nariño SuperateInfantil Mascul2018/09/262018/09/27Luis Eduardo EnriquezSecretaria de Recreacion y Deporte de NariñoA.F. Andres Camilo Rodriguez ID:4410343516380871
Final Departamental Nariño SuperateJuvenil Femenin2018/09/262018/09/27Luis Eduardo EnriquezSecretaria de Recreacion y Deporte de NariñoA.F. Andres Camilo Rodriguez ID:4410343515380874
Final Departamental Nariño SuperateJuvenil Masculi2018/09/262018/09/27Luis Eduardo EnriquezSecretaria de Recreacion y Deporte de NariñoA.F. Andres Camilo Rodriguez ID:4410343531380875
Final Departamental Nariño SuperatePrejuvenil Feme2018/09/262018/09/27Luis Eduardo EnriquezSecretaria de Recreacion y Deporte de NariñoA.F. Andres Camilo Rodriguez ID:4410343511380872
Final Departamental Nariño SuperatePrejuvenil Masc2018/09/262018/09/27Luis Eduardo EnriquezSecretaria de Recreacion y Deporte de NariñoA.F. Andres Camilo Rodriguez ID:4410343525380873
GEBA-COPA DE CAMPEONES T 1927.9.20182018/09/272018/09/27Subcomisión de AjedrezClub de Gimnasia y EsgrimaA.I. Alcires Miguel CalúaAyudante Mario Adrián Petrucci511380622
Hamedan Weekly Rapid 5 Mehr2018/09/272018/09/27Mr.Alibabaei,Ahmad (22513590)Hamedan Chess AssociationZarei,Javad (22535713)712380533
Hamedan Weekly Rapid 5 Mehr2018/09/272018/09/27Mr.Alibabaei,Ahmad (22513590)Hamedan Chess AssociationZarei,Javad (22535713)712380534
II ENCUENTRO NACIONAL UNIVERSITARIO DE AJEDREZ TOR2018/09/272018/09/27MF Sergio GonzalezProyecto Institucional de Ajedrez Universidad Central BogotáAF Jose Sarmiento AF Pablo Alexander Ruiz973380783
Jimi Chess Festival 20 To 27 Sep 2018 standard2018/09/202018/09/27Alnuaimi, Ahmed M ( FA ) 9311769Alain Culture & Chess ClubAhmed Adel Ahmed ( FA ) 10608559733377313
Jogos Estudantis de Macaíba - JEMAs 2018 - Infanti2018/09/272018/09/27Diogo Roger de Souza SimãoSecretaria de Esportes de MacaíbaAA Jussier Cabral MesquitaKalyson Kewen, Thaynna Felix534374992
Kerala University Team Chess Championship (Men) 202018/09/252018/09/27Dr. A BaijuKerala UniversityPrankumar K.Unnikrishnan P. G.372380121
Kerala University Team Chess Championship (Women)2018/09/252018/09/27Dr.A BaijuKerala UniversityPrankumar KUnnikrishnan P G340380122
Klupski turnir ŠK Straža listopad 20182018/09/272018/09/27Josip KrklecŠK StražaJosip KrklecIvan Očko55380568
Klupski turnir ŠK Straža rujan 20182018/09/272018/09/27Josip KrklecŠK StražaJosip KrklecIvan Očko55380546
Krstovdanski cuger - Starog grada2018/09/272018/09/27Milosevic PetarSK"Stari grad" - KragujevacNA Jovanovic Ivica (962716)918377176
KTU F ZONE MEN INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-20182018/09/272018/09/27MR.SHAJI,HOD IN PHYSICAL EDUCATIONVIMAL JYOTHI ENGG.COLLEGEDR.M.S.GOVINDANKUTTY, IA414380745
KTU F ZONE WOMEN INDIVIDUAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2012018/09/272018/09/27MR.SHAJI,HOD IN PHYSICAL EDUCATIONVIMAL JYOTHI ENGG.COLLEGEDR.M.S.GOVINDANKUTTY, IA418380746
Mehregan weekly rapid (U18)2018/09/272018/09/27Mrs,Moradi,SMehregan chess schoolIA-Fardbehbahani,Behnam618380549
Meisterblitzturnier in Muttenz2018/09/272018/09/27929381096
Najmlajši grozd Pregrade2018/09/272018/09/27Damir GorupŠK PregradaDamir GorupDavor Antolić712380582
Naxçıvan şəhər birinciliyi2018/09/252018/09/27Tural ZeynalovNaxçıvan Şahmat FederasiyasıAkif ƏliyevUrfan Sevdimalıyev768380120
PINOY JUNIORS SEPTEMBER2018/09/272018/09/27DIVAKARPINOY CLUBDIVAKAR631380418
Pinoy open september2018/09/272018/09/27DIVAKARDIVAKARDIVAKAR524380416
Primera Parada UNCOLI 2018-2019MAYORES2018/09/252018/09/27AF547380003
Primera Parada UNCOLI 2018-2019MAYORES BLITZ2018/09/252018/09/27AF520380608
Rasht Novin Chess Club Group A 1397/07/052018/09/272018/09/27MR:Mirfarhadi Seyed HamzehRasht Novin Chess ClubNA:Bepooyi Mohammadali919380527
Rasht Novin Chess Club Group B 1397/07/052018/09/272018/09/27MR:Mirfarhadi Seyed HamzehRasht Novin Chess ClubNA:Bepooyi Mohammadali511380518
Rasht Novin Chess Club Group C 1397/07/052018/09/272018/09/27MR:Mirfarhadi Seyed HamzehRasht Novin Chess ClubNA:Bepooyi Mohammadali59380519
Sirjan weekly chess tournament (1397.07.5]2018/09/272018/09/27Daseghian MovahedSirjan chess associationGholamreza Khajoei Nejad510380524
South Shields Themed Bitz 2018 - Caro Kann2018/09/272018/09/27Brian TowersBrian Towers912380601
Sukan FELDA Malaysia (SUFMA) Catur 20182018/09/272018/09/27Sofian bin BasriFELDA MalaysiaFA Lucas, Charles 5704367NA Leong, Evelyn 5708044Marino, Kamino 5713803; Abd Rahman, Mohd Idris 5716381527380460
Tehran Pishkesvatan Rapid Cup 13972018/09/272018/09/27Kanan Azer, Nasser (IRI) IASarkheil, Shamsollah (IRI) FASadegh Almani, Mohammad (IRI)735380528
Tehran Rapid 5 Mehr 13972018/09/272018/09/27Moslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IA739380600
Torneo Infantil Biblioteca Popular Rawson2018/09/272018/09/27Lic Silvia FuentesEscuelas de Arte Municipalidad de Santa LuciaAN Matías Martin514380613
Torneo Pablo Durruty 2018 C.A.C.San Martin Fasgba2018/07/272018/09/27Ruben CrespillioJose Luis RamosAN Ramos Jose Luis535368588
TORRE BLANCA - IRT "Abierto de Primavera" - Septie2018/09/062018/09/27AI/OI Leandro PlotinskyCírculo de Ajedrez Torre BlancaFA Dubrovich, Igor 122335741375784
V CAMPEONATO OPEN DE AJEDREZ - CATEGORIA D, MALA -2018/09/272018/09/27Prof. Héctor Neil Chumpitaz BarahonaAsociación deportiva sin fines de lucro “Frank Amador Valer Álvarez” FAVAAN Fernando InfanteAN Fernando Infante515380630
VII Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Plurinacionale2018/09/242018/09/27Ariel Prado ZuritaMinisterio de DeportesReynaldo Ticona VillcaPabel Herland Ajata Fuentes99379951
VII Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Plurinacionale2018/09/242018/09/27Ariel Prado ZuritaMinisterio de DeportesReynaldo Ticona VillcaPabel Herland Ajata Fuentes99379948
VII Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Plurinacionale2018/09/272018/09/27Ariel Prado ZuritaMinisterio de DeportesReynaldo Ticona VillcaPabel Ajata Fuentes918380621
XX OPEN REINA DEL BRILLANTE2018/09/172018/09/27C.D. REINA DEL BRILLANTERAFAEL LUCENA MORENO834368369
Воскресный рапид для малышей в Этюде (16 сентября2018/09/142018/09/27мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич, 4120132Шахматная школа "Этюд" (Волгоград)мм Роговской А.Н, 4107241Мельничук П.Н., Брежнев И.В.55377541
Воскресный рапид-1 для малышей в Этюде (20 января2018/09/142018/09/27мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич, 4120132Шахматная школа "Этюд" (Волгоград)мм Роговской А.Н, 4107241Брежнева О.В., Мельничук П.Н., Брежнев И.В.56408696
Воскресный рапид-2 в Этюде (23 сентября 2018г., 112018/09/142018/09/27мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич, 4120132Шахматная школа "Этюд" (Волгоград)мм Роговской А.Н, 4107241Брежнева Ольга ВикторовнаМельничук П.Н., Брежнев И.В.78379708
Воскресный рапид-2 для малышей в Этюде (23 сентябр2018/09/142018/09/27мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич, 4120132Шахматная школа "Этюд" (Волгоград)мм Роговской А.Н, 4107241Брежнева Ольга ВикторовнаМельничук П.Н., Брежнев И.В.78378550
Воскресный рапид-3 для малышей в Этюде (23 сентябр2018/09/142018/09/27мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич, 4120132Шахматная школа "Этюд" (Волгоград)мм Роговской А.Н, 4107241Брежнева Ольга ВикторовнаМельничук П.Н., Брежнев И.В.013383325
Воскресный рапид-5 для малышей в Этюде (9 декабря2018/09/142018/09/27мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич, 4120132Шахматная школа "Этюд" (Волгоград)мм Роговской А.Н, 4107241Брежнева О.В., Мельничук П.Н., Брежнев И.В.77397640
командний чемпіонат України з шахів серед юнаків т2018/09/272018/09/27Грива М.В.Мінмолодьспорт та Федерація шахів УкраїниВарицький І.Є. IA, IMМакаревич В.І., IMаркін Д., Поліч С.В.960380492
Кубок надежды второй этап2018/09/272018/09/27ПМДЦ ФрунзенскийСугаков Д.С.538380579
Личное первенство ПГУПС2018/09/272018/09/27Савельев А.Н.(24128546)925380548
Осеннее первенство ШШ "Этюд" (Профи-10)2018/09/032018/09/27Захаров, Александр 4120132Шахматная школа "Этюд"Захаров, Александр 4120132Сосин, Борис 342493621919376925
Осеннее первенство ШШ "Этюд" (сентябрь-2018, Сборн2018/09/142018/09/27мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич, 4120132Шахматная школа "Этюд" (Волгоград)мм Роговской А.Н, 4107241Брежнева Ольга ВикторовнаМельничук П.Н., Брежнев И.В.1112378248
Осеннее первенство ШШ "Этюд" (сентябрь-2018, топ-г2018/09/142018/09/27мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич, 4120132Шахматная школа "Этюд" (Волгоград)мм Роговской А.Н, 4107241Брежнева Ольга ВикторовнаМельничук П.Н., Брежнев И.В.1112377464
Первенство Республики Коми "Молодые таланты"Девочк2018/09/222018/09/27ГАУ РК "Центр спортивных мероприятий и пропаганды физической культуры и спорта"Анисимов НиколайКамашева ЭльвираБоткова Дарья64379598
Первенство Тверской области по шахматам М11 2018Ма2018/09/232018/09/27КФКиС Администрации Тверской области15921 Федоненко Александр114345 Кузнецов Александр1288 Лукаш Николай гл. секретарь, 24337 Лукаш Ольга зам гл. секр., 166388 Кузнецова Анна судья928381742
Первенство Ханты-Мансийского автономного округа -2018/09/272018/09/27Ахметов Р.Р.Козлов В.С.917377567
Первенство Ханты-Мансийского автономного округа -2018/09/272018/09/27Ахметов Р.Р.Козлов В.С.914377568
Первенство Ханты-Мансийского автономного округа -2018/09/272018/09/27Ахметов Р.Р.Козлов В.С.913377570
Первенство Ханты-Мансийского автономного округа -2018/09/272018/09/27Ахметов Р.Р.Козлов В.С.99377577
Первенство Ханты-Мансийского автономного округа -2018/09/272018/09/27Ахметов Р.Р.Козлов В.С.105377578
Первенство Ханты-Мансийского автономного округа -2018/09/272018/09/27Ахметов Р.Р.Козлов В.С.961377571
Первенство Ханты-Мансийского автономного округа -2018/09/272018/09/27Ахметов Р.Р.Козлов В.С.941377572
Первенство Ханты-Мансийского автономного округа -2018/09/272018/09/27Ахметов Р.Р.Козлов В.С.916377574
Первенство Ханты-Мансийского автономного округа -2018/09/272018/09/27Ахметов Р.Р.Козлов В.С.910377575
Первенство Ханты-Мансийского автономного округа -2018/09/272018/09/27Ахметов Р.Р.Козлов В.С.63377576
Спартакиада трудовых колективов г.Липецка2018/09/272018/09/27Департамен спортаКурбатов А.В.627380555
Спартакиада трудовых коллективов г.Липецка2018/09/272018/09/27Департамен спортаКурбатов А.В.627380558
Чемпионат Республики Дагестан 2018 среди ветеранов2018/09/212018/09/27Лаштаев А.С.713379210
Чемпионат Республики Дагестан 2018 среди инвалидов2018/09/212018/09/27Лаштаев А.С.716379212
سیزدهمین دوره مسابقات شطرنج تیمی باشگاه شطرنج نخبگ2018/09/272018/09/27FM Zarinfam, Arsalan [12504262]Nokhbegan Chess SchoolIA Marzoughi, Mohammadsadegh [12502430]FA Aliakbari, Hanieh [12520756]539380517
مسابقه هفتگی مدرسه شطرنج آریا * 5 مهر 972018/09/272018/09/27Aminibayat ,MeysamTahmasebi ,HamidrezaAbedin ,Samaneh629381322
"Зөнгийн шатарчид" 2018 аймгийн аварга шалгаруулах2018/09/262018/09/26Э.Оюунболд Ж.Тодгэрэл"Дэлхийн зөн" МОУБ, Сэлэнгэ аймгийн шатрын холбооУлсын шүүгч Ө.Бат-ОчирС.Сундуй99381475
"Зөнгийн шатарчид" 2018 аймгийн аварга шалгаруулах2018/09/262018/09/26Э.Оюунболд Ж.Тодгэрэл"Дэлхийн зөн" МОУБ, Сэлэнгэ аймгийн шатрын холбооУлсын шүүгч Ө.Бат-ОчирС.Сундуй911381480
"Зөнгийн шатарчид" 2018 аймгийн аварга шалгаруулах2018/09/262018/09/26Э.Оюунболд Ж.Тодгэрэл"Дэлхийн зөн" МОУБ, Сэлэнгэ аймгийн шатрын холбооУлсын шүүгч Ө.Бат-ОчирС.Сундуй105381476
"Зөнгийн шатарчид" 2018 аймгийн аварга шалгаруулах2018/09/262018/09/26Э.Оюунболд Ж.Тодгэрэл"Дэлхийн зөн" МОУБ, Сэлэнгэ аймгийн шатрын холбооУлсын шүүгч Ө.Бат-ОчирС.Сундуй910381481
"Зөнгийн шатарчид" 2018 аймгийн аварга шалгаруулах2018/09/262018/09/26Э.Оюунболд Ж.Тодгэрэл"Дэлхийн зөн" МОУБ, Сэлэнгэ аймгийн шатрын холбооУлсын шүүгч Ө.Бат-ОчирС.Сундуй78381477
"Зөнгийн шатарчид" 2018 аймгийн аварга шалгаруулах2018/09/262018/09/26Э.Оюунболд Ж.Тодгэрэл"Дэлхийн зөн" МОУБ, Сэлэнгэ аймгийн шатрын холбооУлсын шүүгч Ө.Бат-ОчирС.Сундуй713381482
"Зөнгийн шатарчид" 2018 аймгийн аварга шалгаруулах2018/09/262018/09/26Э.Оюунболд Ж.Тодгэрэл"Дэлхийн зөн" МОУБ, Сэлэнгэ аймгийн шатрын холбооУлсын шүүгч Ө.Бат-ОчирС.Сундуй99381473
"Зөнгийн шатарчид" 2018 аймгийн аварга шалгаруулах2018/09/262018/09/26Э.Оюунболд Ж.Тодгэрэл"Дэлхийн зөн" МОУБ, Сэлэнгэ аймгийн шатрын холбооУлсын шүүгч Ө.Бат-ОчирС.Сундуй911381478
"Зөнгийн шатарчид" 2018 аймгийн аварга шалгаруулах2018/09/262018/09/26Э.Оюунболд Ж.Тодгэрэл"Дэлхийн зөн" МОУБ, Сэлэнгэ аймгийн шатрын холбооУлсын шүүгч Ө.Бат-Очир910381474
"Зөнгийн шатарчид" 2018 аймгийн аварга шалгаруулах2018/09/262018/09/26Э.Оюунболд Ж.Тодгэрэл"Дэлхийн зөн" МОУБ, Сэлэнгэ аймгийн шатрын холбооУлсын шүүгч Ө.Бат-ОчирС.Сундуй922381479
"Приз открытия сезона - 2018" Турнир В2018/09/072018/09/26Другов П.И.СПбРДОО "Петровская Ладья"Калямин А.А.721376327
"Приз открытия сезона - 2018" Турнир С2018/09/072018/09/26Другов П.И.СПбРДОО "Петровская Ладья"Калямин А.А.756376326
15. Hietzinger Schnellschachturnier Alt Wien2018/09/262018/09/26Michael PragerSK HietzingKarl Berghuber728377602
170 RCF and Sport Club Baltika Rapid Cup 26.09.2012018/09/262018/09/26IA Cimins Alberts ID 11601787Riga Chess Federation and Sport Club BaltikaFA Laizans Aivars ID 11603348811378366
2018 DACS Chess Team ChampionshipMEN2018/09/252018/09/26NA Ronnie M.TabudlongDavao Association Catholic SchoolsNA Ronnie M.TabudlongChito Dimakiling Sr.636380098
2018 DACS Chess Team ChampionshipWOMEN2018/09/252018/09/26NA Ronnie M.TabudlongDavao Association Catholic SchoolsNA Ronnie M.TabudlongChito Dimakiling Sr.635380099
29th NAVODAYA NATIONAL UNDER-14 BOYS TEAM CHESS CH2018/09/262018/09/26M.G.ARAVINDAKSHAN,PRINCIPAL,JNV,WAYANADJNV LAKKIDI, WAYANADDR.M.S.GOVINDANKUTTY, IA340380204
29th NAVODAYA NATIONAL UNDER-14 GIRLS TEAM CHESS C2018/09/262018/09/26M.G.ARAVINDAKSHAN,PRINCIPAL,JNV,WAYANADJNV LAKKIDI, WAYANADDR.M.S.GOVINDANKUTTY, IA340380205
29th NAVODAYA NATIONAL UNDER-17 BOYS TEAM CHESS CH2018/09/262018/09/26M.G.ARAVINDAKSHAN,PRINCIPAL,JNV,WAYANADJNV LAKKIDI, WAYANADDR.M.S.GOVINDANKUTTY, IA340380206
29th NAVODAYA NATIONAL UNDER-17 GIRLS TEAM CHESS C2018/09/262018/09/26M.G.ARAVINDAKSHAN,PRINCIPAL,JNV,WAYANADJNV LAKKIDI, WAYANADDR.M.S.GOVINDANKUTTY, IA340380207
29th NAVODAYA NATIONAL UNDER-19 BOYS TEAM CHESS CH2018/09/262018/09/26M.G.ARAVINDAKASHAN,PRINCIPAL,JNV,WAYANADJNV LAKKIDI, WAYANADDR.M.S.GOVINDANKUTTY, IA340380208
29th NAVODAYA NATIONAL UNDER-19 GIRLS TEAM CHESS C2018/09/262018/09/26M.G.ARAVINDAKASHAN,PRINCIPAL,JNV,WAYANADJNV LAKKIDI, WAYANADDR.M.S.GOVINDANKUTTY, IA340380209
46 Juegos Nacionales de los Trabajadores, Ajedrez2018/09/242018/09/26FA Daniel Rey Espíndola Morán 5108608Instituto del Deporte de los TrabajadoresNA Alan Pastor Cristino529379849
51º Torneo Marplatense por equipos - 2018 -Mar del2018/09/052018/09/26German De la CruzFederación Marplatense de AjedrezAR Cardoso, Leandro Mario (166243)742373476
57th Industrial Chess Tournament,Pune 20182018/09/252018/09/26Shri Vasant Thombare,Secretary,ISA.SKF India,Chinchwad,Pune.Vivek BhagwatVikas Deshpande,Sadashiv Godse848379046
61º Jogos Abertos do Paraná 2018Convencional - Fem2018/09/242018/09/26Amauri RedigoloFexpar | Seed | Governo do ParanáCarlos Alberto Barriquello CallerosKatayama, Goles, Metzger, Scussel, Macena, Biazotto, Macedo, Zacarias621379918
61º Jogos Abertos do Paraná 2018Convencional - Mas2018/09/242018/09/26Amauri RedigoloFexpar | Seed | Governo do ParanáCarlos Alberto Barriquello CallerosKatayama, Goles, Metzger, Scussel, Macena, Biazotto, Macedo, Zacarias527379922
ADUPRI 3er RANKING 20182018/08/222018/09/26Rodrigo MarioI.A. Hugo Guzman Haensch581373274
Alborz Blitz2018/09/262018/09/26kianpour.MKianpour.M99380335
ANNA UNIVERSITY ZONE - 8 MEN2018/09/262018/09/26ANNA UNIVERSITY SPORTS BOARD, CHENNAIANNAI MATHAMMAL SHEELA ENG COLLEGESNA I. MOHAMED MUSTHAFA (46645942)SNA J.MUTHUKUMARASAMY (46681434)SA S. SRINIVASAN (46681574)570380324
ANNA UNIVERSITY ZONE - 8 WOMEN2018/09/262018/09/26ANNA UNIVERSITY SPORTS BOARD, CHENNAIANNAI MATHAMMAL SHEELA ENG COLLEGESNA I. MOHAMED MUSTHAFA (46645942)SNA J.MUTHUKUMARASAMY (46681434)SA S. SRINIVASAN (46681574)545380325
Annual Forres 2018 Foundation Phase2018/09/262018/09/26Andrew TalmarkesAndrew TalmarkesPA Andrew Talmarkes414380307
Annual Forres 2018 Intersen Phase2018/09/262018/09/26Andrew TalmarkesAndrew TalmarkesPA Andrew Talmarkes416380310
Bharathiar University - Inter College Girls Team C2018/09/252018/09/26Mr.ThirupathiDr.R.V Arts and Science College, CoimbatoreIA Palaniappan, P 25078801FA Sandeep, T 35005960SNA Varatharajan, S 259976706168380081
Blitz Loreto CEAV2018/09/262018/09/26Fernand PellatonCercle valaisan D'art et d'échecs910380372
Bray Open 20182018/08/222018/09/26Mervyn HonnerBray chess clubPat FitzsimonsPatrick QuillPatrick Quill612380850
Haustmót T.R. 2018 - Opinn flokkur2018/09/092018/09/26Kjartan MaackReykjavik Chess ClubRikhardur SveinssonOlafur AsgrimssonJon Olav Fivelstad726376959
Haustmot TR 2018 - A flokkur2018/09/092018/09/26Kjartan MaackReykjavik Chess ClubRikhardur SveinssonOlafur AsgrimssonJon Olav Fivelstad78376793
Haustmot TR 2018 - B flokkur2018/09/092018/09/26Kjartan MaackReykjavik Chess ClubRikhardur SveinssonOlafur AsgrimssonJon Olav Fivelstad78376886
Haustmot TR 2018 - C flokkur2018/09/092018/09/26Kjartan MaackReykjavik Chess ClubRikhardur SveinssonJon Olav Fivelstad78376954
II Tajamar Maestros Entrenamiento Nivel Avanzado X2018/09/262018/09/26Hector Elissalt CardenasHector Elissalt Cardenas510380354
IV Blitz del Mayo2018/09/262018/09/26Juan Jose77380415
Izlućni pojedinačni turnir u šahu za vojne invalid2018/09/262018/09/26MATO PUDIĆSekcija Udruge Hvidr-e Sl. BrodMATO OPAČAK,NADRAGAN PAVIĆ,CA55380353
Izlućno za B.P.Ž u šahu za 24. ŠNIDOR od 06.10.202018/09/262018/09/26MATO PudićSekcija Hvidra-Brod ,Slavonski BrodMATO Opačak,NADRAGAN Pavić,CA00378835
Jogos Estudantis de Macaíba - JEMAs 2018 - Mirim F2018/09/262018/09/26Diogo Roger de Souza SimãoSecretaria de Esportes de MacaíbaAA Jussier Cabral MesquitaKalyson Kewen, Thaynna Felix526374964
Jogos Estudantis de Macaíba - JEMAs 2018 - Mirim M2018/09/262018/09/26Diogo Roger de Souza SimãoSecretaria de Esportes de MacaíbaAA Jussier Cabral MesquitaKalyson Kewen, Thaynna Felix543374766
Kanoun Chess Summer 972018/09/262018/09/26Mr. EbrahimzadehFA Mozafar M.Sadegh Almani M.Mobarhani N.588382001
KARNATAKA STATE U 19 BOYS CHESS SELECTIONS FOR SGF2018/09/252018/09/26DDPU RAICHURDDPU, RAICHURFA Saleem Beig (25042050)IA Promodraj Moree9160378563
KARNATAKA STATE U 19 GIRLS CHESS SELECTIONS FOR SG2018/09/252018/09/26DDPU RAICHURDDPU, RAICHURFA Saleem Beig (25042050)IA Promodraj Moree9158378566
KEJOHANAN CATUR MAKSAK TERENGGANU 20182018/09/262018/09/26JABATAN PENGAIRAN DAN SALIRAN TERENGGANUMuhammad ArshadHusni, Zailan Abas617380210
KEJOHANAN CATUR MAKSAK TERENGGANU 2018 (WANITA)2018/09/262018/09/26JABATAN PENGAIRAN DAN SALIRANMuhammad Arshad55380899
Kejuaraan Catur Cepat Perorangan BereguKORPRI DKI2018/09/242018/09/26Drs. H. Hendry Jamal's, NM,INS,FT,IOKORPRI DKISyaiful Hidayat, MN,WN,PNSufian, FM ; Upi D.Tamin, WIM ; Hansen Siregar, WNM8124380181
KTU E ZONE INDIVIDUAL CHESS MEN 20182018/09/262018/09/26GOPIMOHANANJCET, LAKKIDIVENUGOPALAN A P, FA639380135
KTU E ZONE INDIVIDUAL CHESS WOMEN 20182018/09/262018/09/26GOPIMOHAN M SJCETVENUGOPALAN A P, FA524380134
Match CBR- LA PROA2018/09/182018/09/26CBR- LA PROACarla Aguilar235378286
Narozeninový turnajJirky Prokopa2018/09/262018/09/26Jiří ProkopJiří ProkopOndřej ZámečníkMarie Tancerová718380358
OU Inter College Chess Tournament for Men25th & 262018/09/252018/09/26Baduka College & Dept of Physical Education - OU5147380092
Přebor ZŠ Dolní Chabry 2018 A, B2018/09/262018/09/26Pavel KoptaTJ KobylisyPavel Kopta616379632
Regional Escolar de Ajedrez Region de La Araucania2018/09/262018/09/26Instituto Nacional del Deporte/Ministerio de EducacionArbitro Nacional Carlos Garces Garcia514380185
Regional Escolar de Ajedrez Region de la Araucania2018/09/262018/09/26Instituto Nacional del Deporte/Ministerio de EducacionArbitro Nacional Carlos Garces Garcia520380183
Rosenchess 2018-2 - B1TALLER DE AJEDREZ2018/09/122018/09/26Colegio Arturo RosenbluethAO Roberto Javier Pérez Cárdenas514378915
SGF CHESS 14 BOYS CHANDUR,NALGONDA DIST-20182018/09/262018/09/26ZPHS CHANDURKK REDDY461380246
SGF CHESS 17 BOYS CHANDUR,NALGOND DIST-20182018/09/262018/09/26ZPHS CHANDURKKREDDY446380247
Shekaste Hasr Standard Cup 13972018/09/262018/09/26Hashemi, Farhad 12552305Farzin Chess Club & Bushehr Chess Association On Behalf Of I.R.I. Fed.Hashemi, Farzad 12567710Khoshghalb, Mozhgan 12566268; Goudarzi, Navid 22517570; Jazaie, Mohammad Esmaeil 12566250991380274
South African Online Cup 20182018/09/202018/09/26Keith KhumaloMfundo MasiyaEddie Bhila643377943
SS manhems ÄJ-KM2018/08/242018/09/26SS ManhemMats ErikssonMasts Eriksson511378089
Super Snickers Blitz (26.09.2018)2018/09/262018/09/26[13800680] Esenbek Uulu, Ilimbek56380226
Torneo Rapido Fide del Mes Patrio2018/09/192018/09/26Flores Romero IntiFlores Romero IntiVargas Cortes, Gustavo 5105757OA Selene Flores Romero612378954
Torneo Rumbo al Internacional Chihuahua Bionext 202018/09/262018/09/26MN Angel Escareño RojasAO Angel Escareño RojasAO Francisco Retamoza410381458
U-14 Boys Nashik Division2018/09/262018/09/26DSO NashikPravin Thakare640380220
U-14 Girls Nashik Division2018/09/262018/09/26Pravin Thakare640380221
u-14 trails2018/09/262018/09/2648380293
U-17 Boys Nashik Division2018/09/262018/09/26DSO NashikPravin Thakare640380222
U-17 Girls Nashik Division2018/09/262018/09/26PravinThakare640380223
U-19 Boys Nashik Division2018/09/262018/09/26DSO Office NashikPravin Thakare640380230
U-19 Girls Nashik Division2018/09/262018/09/26DSO NashikPravin Thakare640380229
VILLA MARTELLI, II TORNEO INTERNO DE TERCERA CATEG2018/09/072018/09/26Ing. Mario PetrucciCirculo de Ajedrez de Villa MartelliA.I. Gaál, Alfredo Adolfo918376095
XI Torneo Miraflores Peon Envenenado2018/09/122018/09/26C.A. MirafloresFrancisco Pariente Lopez516377619
XVII Olimpíada Nacional da Justiça do Trabalho 2012018/09/252018/09/26SESIAF Luciano Rietter629380174
Гран-при "Сентябрьский Этюд" (Турнир 6)2018/09/262018/09/26Захаров АлександрШахматная школа "Этюд"Шевченко Роман 54103444711380341
командний чемпіонат України з шахів серед юнаків т2018/09/262018/09/26Грива М.В.Мінмолодьспорт та Федерація шахів УкраїниВарицький І.Є. IA, IMМакаревич В.І., IMаркін Д., Поліч С.В.960380290
Первенвсто г. Волгограда по шахматному троеборью (2018/09/262018/09/26А.А. Несытов732380322
Турнир в честь юбилея КМС Тюлюш М.Д.2018/09/252018/09/26Тюлюш С.Ы.Тюлюш И.И.Намчак У.Р.615380131
Турнир по быстрым шахматам "Группа Ферзь-1" (сентя2018/09/262018/09/26Захаров Александр СергеевичШахматная школа "Этюд"Орлинков Максим ЛеонидовичИванов Олег Владимирович, Леднев Петр Александрович, Селиванов Даниил Игоревич, Яковлев Егор Вадимович412380336
Турнир по командным, семейным шахматамв рамках фес2018/09/262018/09/26А.В.КотенкоА.В.КотенкоМ.А.ФеденкоА.А.Костров730373193
Турнир по шведским шахматамв рамках фестиваля памя2018/09/262018/09/26А.В.КотенкоА.В.КотенкоМ.А.ФеденкоА.А.Костров1126373194
Մալաթիա ՇՄՄ 1 կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար2018/09/172018/09/26ԳՄ Լևոն ԲաբուջյանՄալաթիաի շախմատի դպրոց1ԿՄ Արթուր Անդրեասյան954378124
قهرمانی دختران زیر 14 و16 شهرستان اصفهان 972018/09/232018/09/26Danesh, DadgarRamezanpoor, Niloofar (12597759)33379877
قهرمانی دختران زیر 8 سال شهرستان اصفهان 972018/09/232018/09/26Danesh, DadgarRamezanpoor, Niloofar (12597759)55379880
مسابقات شطرنج سریع هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج پیشگام قلعه2018/09/262018/09/26Mehry, Mahyaar [12528595]PishgamGhale Chess ClubIA Marzoughi, Mohammadsadegh [12502430]520380340
1er Tournoi semi-rapide du mardi à Laval2018/09/112018/09/25Roxane PoulinCHAMPIONNAT D'ÉCHECS DE LAVAL (info@echecslaval.com)Alexandre Ber612377556
278th Blitz Kaissa Cafe 20182018/09/252018/09/25Kolivas PetrosPanelliniosMarianna Pagali (4214250)716380165
29th NAVODAYA NATIONAL UNDER-14 BOYS INDIVIDUAL C2018/09/242018/09/25M.G ARAVINDAKSHAN.PRINCIPAL,JNV,WAYANADJNV LAKKIDI,WAYANAD.DR.M.S.GOVINDANKUTTY, IA740379976
29th NAVODAYA NATIONAL UNDER-19 GIRLS INDIVIDUAL2018/09/242018/09/25M.G.ARAVINDAKSHAN,PRINCIPAL,JNV,WAYANADJNV LAKKIDI, WAYANADDR.M.S.GOVINDANKUTTY, IA740379971
29th NAVODAYA NATIONAL UNDER-14 GIRLS INDIVIDUAL C2018/09/242018/09/25M.G. ARAVINDAKSHAN,PRINCIPAL,JNV,WAYANADJNV LAKKIDI, WAYANADDR.M.S.GOVINDANKUTTY, IA740379975
29th NAVODAYA NATIONAL UNDER-17 BOYS INDIVIDUAL CH2018/09/242018/09/25M.G.ARAVINDAKSHAN,PRICIPAL,JNV,WAYANADJNV LAKKIDI, WAYANADDR.M.S.GOVINDANKUTTY, IA740379974
29th NAVODAYA NATIONAL UNDER-17 GIRLS INDIVIDUAL C2018/09/242018/09/25M.G.ARAVINDAKSHAN,PRINCIPAL,JNV,WAYANADJNV LAKKIDI, WAYANADDR.M.S.GOVINDANKUTTY, IA740379973
29th NAVODAYA NATIONAL UNDER-19 BOYS INDIVIDUAL CH2018/09/242018/09/25M.G.ARAVINDAKSHAN,PRINCIPAL,JNV,WAYANADJNV LAKKIDI,WAYANADDR.M.S.GOVINDANKUTTY, IA740379972
Anna University Zone 9 Men2018/09/252018/09/25KPR Institute of Engineering and TechnologyFA Naveen, Kumar T 25042408440380082
Anna University Zone 9 Women2018/09/252018/09/25KPR Institute of Engineering and TechnologyFA Naveen, Kumar T 25042408436380083
Bleskový turnaj ŠK64 Plzeň č.22018/09/252018/09/25148380163
Campeonato Absoluto Santafesino 20182018/09/042018/09/25Oscar MorelFederación Santafesina de AjedrezDominguez, GiselaAmarilla, Samira747376337
Ch Minsk 2018 men2018/09/172018/09/25http://openchess.by/bfsh/bfshminsk/Khamitskiy, Sergei (BLR) FARabchonok, Gennady (BLR) IA942378575
Ch Minsk 2018 women2018/09/172018/09/25http://openchess.by/bfsh/bfshminsk/Khamitskiy, Sergei (BLR) FARabchonok, Gennady (BLR) IA913378576
Crans-Montana Blitz2018/09/252018/09/25Fernand PellatonCECrans-Montana912380168
Etapa Provincial Juegos Municipales Ñuble - Ed. Bá2018/09/252018/09/25DAEM San NicolasAF. Cristian Estrada SandovalAR. Indira Lavin512380044
Etapa Provincial Juegos Municipales Ñuble - Ed. Bá2018/09/252018/09/25DAEM San NicolasAF. Cristian Estrada SandovalAR. Indira Lavin519380045
Etapa Provincial Juegos Municipales Ñuble - Ed. Me2018/09/252018/09/25DAEM San NicolasAF. Cristian Estrada Sandoval510380046
Etapa Provincial Juegos Municipales Ñuble - Ed. Me2018/09/252018/09/25DAEM San NicolasAF. Cristian Estrada Sandoval515380047
Halleiner Eröffnungsblitz-Turnier 20182018/09/252018/09/25Rudolf Berti1. Halleiner SchachklubRS Gottfried HerbstRS Edmund Reithofer1111380249
IV OPEN REY DE REYES2018/09/252018/09/25DARIO RIPACLUB DE AJEDREZ REY DE REYESAN DARIO RIPA413380191
KTU E ZONE CHESS 2018 MEN2018/09/252018/09/25GOPIMOHANANJCET, LAKKIDIVENUGOPALAN A P, FA481380085
KTU E ZONE CHESS WOMEN 20182018/09/252018/09/25GOPIMOHANJCET, LAKKIDIVENOGOPALAN A P331380094
Letná fraštacká liga v bleskovom šachu Hlohovec 4.2018/09/252018/09/25Pavol MalárŠachový klub HlohovecBystrík Tupý910380356
Open Vysočina 2018 - blesk12. ročník mezinárodního2018/09/252018/09/25PaedDr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Petr Laušman1112378801
Pankrác Fischer Random Cup 2018turnaj ve Fischer R2018/09/182018/09/25Jan PetrSachový oddíl TJ Pankrac, Jaroslav Krouzel ; 605 527 336; krouzelj@email.czPavel Háse929365731
Přípravný rapid - září 2018Sokol Buštěhrad2018/09/252018/09/25Buk PavelSokol BuštěhradMráz MiroslavBuk Václav, Buk Pavel526380022
Riga 2018th chess championship2018/09/202018/09/25IA Cimins Alberts ID 11601787Riga Chess FederationFA Mihailovs Arturs ID 11603690FA Laizans Aivars ID 11603348853372680
Stockholms Schacksallskap Höstsnabb 1809252018/09/252018/09/25Christian Hammerman (1730665)Stockholms schacksällskapLars Dock (1704982)Benny Kellner (1748874)727351152
TAMBAKBOYO CUP2018/09/252018/09/25ABI HUDIABI HUDIABI HUDIABI HUDI511380139
Tartu Sügisvälk III osavõistlus2018/09/252018/09/25Andres Karba911380145
Tehran Standard Cup 4-8 Mehr Nojavanan U122018/09/252018/09/25Moslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Nima (IRI) 42505712720380101
Tehran Standard Cup 4-8 Mehr U18002018/09/252018/09/25Moslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Nima (IRI) 42505712755380100
Vilniaus Šachmatų klubo žaibo turnyras 2018-09-252018/09/252018/09/25Antanas Klimkevičius LaizanasVilnius Chess ClubŽilvinas Ežerinskis, FA Zybartas GintasDarius Matonis1133380164
XVII BLITZ ADAG 20182018/09/252018/09/25LUIS PEDRO MENDEZASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAJuan José Quintana917380189
Их мастер, Улсын 3 удаагийн аваргаД.Шаравдоржийн н2018/09/232018/09/25Говь-Алтай аймгийн ЗДТГУШ Ш.Батбилэг972380213
командний чемпіонат України з шахів серед юнаків т2018/09/222018/09/25Грива М.В.Мінмолодьспорт та Федерація шахів УкраїниВарицький І.Є.Макаревич В.І., Маркін Д., Поліч С.В.769380140
Осенний рапид2018/09/252018/09/25Тыщенко М.В.ДЮШЦ МаэстроЖданов А.Д.Жданов С.Д.78380074
Первенство Ярославской области по шахматам среди м2018/09/212018/09/25Москвин Алексей СтаниславовичРОО «Спортивная федерация шахмат Ярославской области»Чулкова Аэлита Леонидовна931378713
Первенство Ярославской области по шахматам среди м2018/09/212018/09/25Москвин Алексей СтаниславовичРОО «Спортивная федерация шахмат Ярославской области»Чулкова Аэлита Леонидовна925378714
Первенство Ярославской области по шахматам среди ю2018/09/212018/09/25Москвин Алексей СтаниславовичРОО «Спортивная федерация шахмат Ярославской области»Чулкова Аэлита Леонидовна914378715
Тренировочный турнир МБУ МЦ "Маяк"2018/09/252018/09/25Капицын М.К.68380152
Турнир по шахматам "Новое поколение"2018/09/252018/09/25Безденежных П.П.524380097
Турнир по шахматам Фишера2018/09/252018/09/25А.В.КотенкоА.В.КотенкоМ.А.ФеденкоА.А.Костров734373192
Մալաթիա ՇՄՄ 4 կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար2018/09/172018/09/25ԳՄ Լևոն ԲաբուջյանՄալաթիաի շախմատի դպրոց1ԿՄ Արթուր Անդրեասյան833378146
TORNEO AJEDREZ SAN ISIDRO, BONAO 20182018/05/202018/09/24EDWIN JARE TAPIAS NUÑEZVictor RosarioJHONATAN R. MEJIA SOSA ID 6408524Sheila K.Pujols718401083
“海贝之星杯”第二届国际象棋精英赛精英组2018/09/242018/09/24李博740379330
11ο Ομαδικό Πρωτάθλημα Παίδων-Κορασίδων ΕΣΣΠΕΠ2018/09/232018/09/24Toula ChatzipanagiotouΝαυτικός Όμιλος Καλαμάτας Ο Ποσειδών - Ε.Σ.Σ.ΠΕ.Π.Evangelia Avdouli (4210255)Theodoros Tsekouras (4203402 ) Mihail Tsialas (25821636 )327379763
11ο Ομαδικό Πρωτάθλημα Παίδων-Κορασίδων ΕΣΣΠΕΠ2018/09/232018/09/24Toula ChatzipanagiotouΝαυτικός Όμιλος Καλαμάτας Ο Ποσειδών - Ε.Σ.Σ.ΠΕ.Π.Evangelia Avdouli (4210255)Theodoros Tsekouras (4203402 ) Mihail Tsialas (25821636 )327390376
2018 Heritage Day OpenA-Section2018/09/232018/09/24IO Erick Takawira (181037189)IO Erick Takawira (181037189)FA Keith Rust (158032866)642379859
2018 Heritage Day OpenB-Section2018/09/232018/09/24IO Erick Takawira (181037189)IO Erick Takawira (181037189)FA Keith Rust (158032866)625379860
9th BUDDHI International Open Rating Chess Champio2018/09/202018/09/24IA Buddhi PanagodaBuddhi School of ChessIA Werochana Perera (9909346)IA Malith AkalankaFA Sajeevi Sugathadasa, NA Sachila Wickramathlake, NA Tharindu Weerasekara10724378877
Afmælisskákmót Vinaskákfélagsins2018/09/242018/09/24Robert LagermanVinaskakfelagidHordur Jonasson618377182
APCM CUP SGFI U14 G IRLS CHESS TOURNAMENT 20182018/09/242018/09/24Phani Kumar N MKrishna Chaitanya S544379957
APCM CUP SGFI U14 BOYS CHESS TOURNAMENT 20182018/09/242018/09/24PHANI KUMAR N MKRISHNA CHAITANYA S581379949
APCM CUP SGFI U17 BOYS CHESS TOURNAMENT 20182018/09/242018/09/24Phani Kumar N MKrishna Chaitanya S564379942
APCM CUP SGFI U17 GIRLS CHESS TOURNAMENT 20182018/09/242018/09/24Phani Kumar N MKrishna Chaitanya S428379946
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Torneo Abierto SUB-2302018/09/052018/09/24Dr. Paz, MarioDr. Luzuriaga, NorbertoFA Garcia, Nicolás GabrielFA Duran, Juan AN Kiszkiewicz, Ivan; AN Alegre, Eugenia941372606
GIẢI CỜ CHỚP CHÀO MỪNG TRUNG THU2018/09/242018/09/24913379989
GRAN PRI BRZOPOTEZNI TURNIR - JESEN/ZIMA 2018 br.2018/09/242018/09/24Basta, Dane V 995207SSNS i NSKGagic, Almir 9581901116380037
I Tajamar Maestros Entrenamiento Nivel Avanzado 202018/09/242018/09/24Hector Elissalt Cardenas514380019
II Memorial Victor Hugo de Souza - ALEX 20182018/08/212018/09/24AA Faraco, PedroALEX - Associação Leopoldinense de XadrezAA Faraco, Pedro626371722
Interbanks Games 20182018/09/222018/09/24NA Terence ChazimaNA Anthony Kionga15108377253
I-TORNEO DE AJEDREZ CHESSTHEA2018/09/242018/09/24VARGAS WALTERESCUELA SUPERIOR DE FORMACION DE MAESTROS-ESFMTHEAAD JUAN MIRANDAMAMANI CRISTINA723380179
Jalandhar School Games District U14 Boys-20182018/09/242018/09/24466379939
Jalandhar School Games District U14 Girls-20182018/09/242018/09/24436379940
Jalandhar School Games District U17 Boys-20182018/09/242018/09/24449379938
Jalandhar School Games District U17 Girls-20182018/09/242018/09/24432379945
Jalandhar School Games District U19 Boys-20182018/09/242018/09/24437379937
Japan Chess Club Championship 20182018/09/232018/09/24Hano ShinobuJapan Chess AssociationNA Yamada Akihiro 7002874NA Chen Hua 7002947NA Xie Qinlan 7002939, Kanda Daigo 70004566154371906
Jogos Da Primavera Categoria B Masculino Blitz 22018/09/212018/09/24Silvia MenezesAACBX351Jose Gustavo Dos Santos Marques760377042
Jogos Da Primavera Categoria A Feminino2018/09/212018/09/24Silvia MenezesAACBX351Jose Gustavo Dos Santos Marques523375967
Jogos Da Primavera Categoria A Feminino Blitz 202018/09/212018/09/24Silvia MenezesAACBX351Jose Gustavo Dos Santos Marques715377366
Jogos Da Primavera Categoria A Masculino2018/09/212018/09/24Silvia MenezesAACBX351Jose Gustavo Dos Santos Marques557375966
Jogos Da Primavera Categoria A Masculino Blitz 202018/09/212018/09/24Silvia MenezesAACBX351Jose Gustavo Dos Santos Marques743376027
Jogos Da Primavera Categoria B Feminino2018/09/212018/09/24Silvia MenezesAACBX351Jose Gustavo Dos Santos Marques522375972
Jogos Da Primavera Categoria B Masculino2018/09/212018/09/24Silvia MenezesAACBX351Jose Gustavo Dos Santos Marques565375971
JUEGOS UNIVERSITARIOS REGIONALES - JUR - REGIÓN CE2018/09/242018/09/24Universidad Nacional de CórdobaIA Hutt, Alejandro Gabriel 104973FA Genovese, Dario Martin 11123609380018
KHEL MAHAKUMBH AHMEDABAD CITY- 2018 U-17 BOYS2018/09/242018/09/24CONVENER TEJALBENVIMAL SRIVASTAVA512381900
Kiriakos Michalakis Chess Championship 20182018/09/242018/09/24Kiri MichalakisK MichalakisPiet van ZylFanie PretoriusCarl Wentzel525374522
Kiriakos Michalakis Chess Championship B2018/09/242018/09/24K MichalakisK MichalakisPiet van ZylFanie PretoriusCarl Wentzel526380493
KMK AHMEDABAD GRAMYA - 2018 U-14 BOYS2018/09/242018/09/24CONVENER SHRI MAHENDRA PATELVIMAL SRIVASTAVA515381261
MP STATE SENIOR OPEN RATING CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2012018/09/212018/09/24MR VIPIN LUNAWATDISTRICT CHESS ASSOCIATION JABALPURFA Sunil, Soni 5087872Pathak, Vivek Kumar 350924728135378621
National Day 882018/09/242018/09/24Wael Mohammed AliSaudi Chess FederationMohammed Al Abbas523379995
Primera Parada UNCOLI 2018-2019 INFANTIL2018/09/242018/09/24AF Francisco MontañaViviana NopeDaniela Ortegon541380001
Primera Parada UNCOLI 2018-2019 INFANTIL BLITZ2018/09/242018/09/24AF Francisco MontañaViviana NopeDaniela Ortegon535380607
Primera Parada UNCOLI 2018-2019JUVENIL2018/09/242018/09/24AF Francisco MontañaDaniel Patiño524380002
Primera Parada UNCOLI 2018-2019JUVENIL BLITZ2018/09/242018/09/24AF Francisco MontañaDaniel Patiño517380609
Primorsko open 2018 A tournament2018/09/162018/09/24Nikolay YordanovAlbena resort&Primorsko clubIA Svetla Yordanova931366839
Tehran Blitz 2 Mehr 13972018/09/242018/09/24Moslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Nima (IRI) 42505712918380015
TORNEO SIMULACION VIRTUAL2018/09/242018/09/24524380023
TURNAMEN CATUR PIALA KONI KECAMATAN MEDAN AREA TAH2018/09/232018/09/24WIDODOKONI MEDAN DAN PERCASI MEDANMULUS JANHA SITORUS, S.KOMRUSNAL TANJUNG616379743
TURNAMEN CATUR PIALA KONI KECAMATAN MEDAN AREA TAH2018/09/232018/09/24WIDODOKONI MEDAN DAN PERCASI MEDANMULUS JANHA SITORUS, S.KOMRUSNAL TANJUNG734379744
U-14 boys PSEB distt. Amritsar 20182018/09/212018/09/24MRS. ANJANA GUPTAS. BALWINDER SINGHMR. ANUJ SHINGARI MR. ROHIT SHARMAMR. KRISHNAMR. RAHUL ASTIR445379165
U-19 boys PSEB distt. Amritsar 20182018/09/212018/09/24MRS. ANJANA GUPTAS. BALWINDER SINGHSH. ANUJ SHINGARI343379166
Victory Plaza - Cup corporations - League of maste2018/09/242018/09/24Tarasova, Viktoriya (RUS) 4175840Muromtsev, Arthur [RUS] 4177002Fedorova, Tatiana [RUS] 24143758Klyuchnikov, Mikhail [RUS] 24161810106379962
Victory Plaza - Cup corporations - major league2018/09/242018/09/24Tarasova, Viktoriya (RUS) 4175840Muromtsev, Arthur [RUS] 4177002Fedorova, Tatiana [RUS] 24143758Klyuchnikov, Mikhail [RUS] 241618101012379961
Victory Plaza - Hopes Saratov (2000 -2007)2018/09/242018/09/24Tarasova, Viktoriya (RUS) 4175840Muromtsev, Arthur [RUS] 4177002Fedorova, Tatiana [RUS] 24143758Klyuchnikov, Mikhail [RUS] 24161810918379963
Victory Plaza - Hopes Saratov (2008 -2013)2018/09/242018/09/24Tarasova, Viktoriya (RUS) 4175840Muromtsev, Arthur [RUS] 4177002Fedorova, Tatiana [RUS] 24143758Klyuchnikov, Mikhail [RUS] 24161810919379955
Гран-при " Сентябрьский Этюд" (Турнир №5)2018/09/242018/09/24Захаров Александр 4120132Шахматная школа "Этюд"Шевченко Роман 54103444514380013
Гран-При Ростовской области среди мальчиков и дево2018/09/242018/09/24Кисляков Иван730379750
Групповой турнир2018/09/242018/09/24Безденежных П.П.56379998
Открытые соревнования по шахматам среди учащихся г2018/09/192018/09/24Глаголько Анастасия Григорьевна 86844МБУ ДО ДЮСШШ г. АрмавираОнищук Елена Николаевна (34358250)Горькавый Вадим Игоревич (4134540), Онищук Валентина Андреевна (54105072), Тимченко Евгений Владимирович (44101694), Калинин Геннадий Николаевич (4163443), Еркина Виктория Игоревна (24153842), Олейникова Елена Петровна (34358242)728378906
Открытые соревнования по шахматам среди учащихся г2018/09/192018/09/24Глаголько Анастасия Григорьевна 86844МБУ ДО ДЮСШШ г. АрмавираОнищук Елена Николаевна (34358250)Горькавый Вадим Игоревич (4134540), Онищук Валентина Андреевна (54105072), Тимченко Евгений Владимирович (44101694), Калинин Геннадий Николаевич (4163443), Еркина Виктория Игоревна (24153842), Олейникова Елена Петровна (34358242)726378908
Открытые соревнования по шахматам среди учащихся г2018/09/192018/09/24Глаголько Анастасия Григорьевна 86844МБУ ДО ДЮСШШ г. АрмавираОнищук Елена Николаевна (34358250)Горькавый Вадим Игоревич (4134540), Онищук Валентина Андреевна (54105072), Тимченко Евгений Владимирович (44101694), Калинин Геннадий Николаевич (4163443), Еркина Виктория Игоревна (24153842), Олейникова Елена Петровна (34358242)722378907
Первенство Ярославской области по шахматам среди д2018/09/212018/09/24Москвин Алексей СтаниславовичРОО «Спортивная федерация шахмат Ярославской области»Чулкова Аэлита Леонидовна77379041
Чемпионат группы "Ладья" ШШ "Этюд" (сентябрь-2018)2018/09/102018/09/24мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич, 4120132Шахматная школа "Этюд" (Волгоград)мм Роговской А.Н, 4107241Брежнева Ольга ВикторовнаМельничук П.Н., Брежнев И.В.56377467
Чемпионат группы "Ладья-2" ШШ "Этюд" (ноябрь-2018)2018/09/102018/09/24мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич, 4120132Шахматная школа "Этюд" (Москва)мм Орлинков Максим ЛеонидовичКурноскина А.В., Рязанцева Ю.С.77393470
Чемпионат группы "Ладья-2" ШШ "Этюд" (октябрь-20182018/09/102018/09/24мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич, 4120132Шахматная школа "Этюд" (Москва)мм Орлинков Максим ЛеонидовичИванов Олег ВладимировичКурноскина А.В., Рязанцева Ю.С.99384923
Чемпионат группы "Ладья-2" ШШ "Этюд" (сентябрь-2012018/09/102018/09/24мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич, 4120132Шахматная школа "Этюд" (Москва)мм Орлинков Максим ЛеонидовичИванов Олег ВладимировичКурноскина А.В., Рязанцева Ю.С.910378581
Чемпионат группы "Пешка-1" ШШ "Этюд" (сентябрь-2012018/09/102018/09/24мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич, 4120132Шахматная школа "Этюд" (Волгоград)мм Роговской А.Н, 4107241Брежнева Ольга ВикторовнаМельничук П.Н., Брежнев И.В.77377847
Чемпионат группы "Пешка-2" ШШ "Этюд" (сентябрь-2012018/09/102018/09/24мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич, 4120132Шахматная школа "Этюд" (Волгоград)мм Роговской А.Н, 4107241Брежнева Ольга ВикторовнаМельничук П.Н., Брежнев И.В.910377850
Чемпионат группы "Слон" ШШ "Этюд" (сентябрь-2018)В2018/09/102018/09/24мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич, 4120132Шахматная школа "Этюд" (Волгоград)мм Роговской А.Н, 4107241Брежнева Ольга ВикторовнаМельничук П.Н., Брежнев И.В.34377845
Чемпионат группы "Ферзь" ШШ "Этюд" (сентябрь-2018)2018/09/102018/09/24мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич, 4120132Шахматная школа "Этюд" (Волгоград)мм Роговской А.Н, 4107241Брежнева Ольга ВикторовнаМельничук П.Н., Брежнев И.В.55377471
Четвертьфинал до 112018/09/242018/09/24Решетников816379988
مسابقات انتخابی بانک ملی استان گیلان 13972018/09/242018/09/24MR:Badanara MohammadrezaBank MeliNA:Bepooyi Mohammadali56380025
ஆனந்த் செஸ் அகாடமி ( V.S.சிவக்குமார் : 9787960669)2018/09/242018/09/24V.S.சிவக்குமார்ஆனந்த் செஸ் அகாடமி மற்றும் சுமதி பலகாரக்கடை10104378514
I TORNEO INTERDEPARTAMENTAL CIUDAD DE YOPAL SUB2018/09/232018/09/23DIEGO HUERTASA.N. SERGIO MARTINEZA.A. GUILLERMO CASTELLANOS518379837
I TORNEO INTERDEPARTAMENTAL CIUDAD DE YOPAL SUB 82018/09/232018/09/23DIEGO HUERTASA.N. SERGIO MARTINEZA.A. GUILLERMO CASTELLANOS415379834
Меморіал Олександра Подольського2018/09/212018/09/23віце-президент ФШНО мс Горощенко Д.В.міжнародний арбітр Хамзін Р.А. суддя нац.кат. Ларкін С.Ю.Запорожець К.Г., Хамзін С.Р.856378587
"Supersahiste" A (2000-2005)2018/09/222018/09/23FA Toms Kalnins (11604069)Riga Chess SchoolIA Liga Ungure (11600330)FA Edgars Ungurs (11601205)FA Toms Kalnins (11604069)715377432
"Supersahiste" B (2006-)2018/09/222018/09/23FA Toms Kalnins (11604069)Riga Chess SchoolIA Liga Ungure (11600330)FA Edgars Ungurs (11601205)FA Toms Kalnins (11604069)749377431
"Сумасшедший рапид"2018/09/232018/09/23Плотников Павел Александрович 4170342Бабиков Иван Николаевич 4161106819379711
12th Khata Khat Shatranj Partiyogita - 2018 Open2018/09/232018/09/23 Rajkumar, IA Mindsharpener Chess Academy & Ghaziabad Chess Sports AssociationIA Raj, Kumar 5076722611378151
1º Circuito Manhuaçuense de Xadrez2018/09/232018/09/23Anderson de Souza FonsecaFundação Brasileira de XadrezAlexander Souza da Silva626379709
1o ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ-ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ RAPID CHESS SQUARE GRAND PRIX Κ2018/09/232018/09/23PETRAKI MARIASOA - SO.THOMAS GEORGIOUNA NIKOLAIDIS PARISNA FROSINOS IOANNIS527378213
1osNeanikosSkakistikosMarathoniosBlitz(A)TREIS AST2018/09/232018/09/23LIARGOVAS DIMITRIOSDALIANIS ILIAS57379825
1osNeanikosSkakistikosMarathoniosBlitz(A)TREIS AST2018/09/232018/09/23LIARGOVAS DIMITRIOSDALIANIS ILIAS59379842
1osNeanikosSkakistikosMarathoniosRapid(A)TREIS AST2018/09/232018/09/23LIARGOVAS DIMITRIOSDALIANIS ILIAS514379844
1osNeanikosSkakistikosMarathoniosRapid(B)TREIS AST2018/09/232018/09/23LIARGOVAS DIMITRIOSDALIANIS ILIAS57379845
1st Inter District Level Rapid Tournament - 2018-O2018/09/232018/09/23ShankarappaTiptur Chess ClubFA Anil NJ632389969
1st Inter District Level Rapid Tournament - 2018-U2018/09/232018/09/23ShankarappaTiptur Chess ClubFA Anil NJ7102389965
1st Valliammai Memorial District Chess Tournament2018/09/222018/09/23A.L.Kasi FA (5001552)T.Nagar Chess AcademyBalasubramanian, Rajaram FA (5030269)Deputy Chief Arbiter - M.Visalakshi FA (25036165); R.K.Chopon Babu FA (5086850);683379392
1st Valliammai Memorial District Chess Tournament2018/09/222018/09/23A.L.Kasi FA (5001552)T.Nagar Chess AcademyBalasubramanian, Rajaram FA (5030269)Deputy Chief Arbiter - M.Visalakshi FA (25036165); R.K.Chopon Babu FA (5086850);647379386
1st Valliammai Memorial District Chess Tournament2018/09/222018/09/23A.L.Kasi FA (5001552)T.Nagar Chess AcademyBalasubramanian, Rajaram FA (5030269)Deputy Chief Arbiter - M.Visalakshi FA (25036165); R.K.Chopon Babu FA (5086850);6106379393
1st Valliammai Memorial District Chess Tournament2018/09/222018/09/23A.L.Kasi FA (5001552)T.Nagar Chess AcademyBalasubramanian, Rajaram FA (5030269)Deputy Chief Arbiter - M.Visalakshi FA (25036165); R.K.Chopon Babu FA (5086850);531379387
1st Valliammai Memorial District Chess Tournament2018/09/222018/09/23A.L.Kasi FA (5001552)T.Nagar Chess AcademyBalasubramanian, Rajaram FA (5030269)Deputy Chief Arbiter - M.Visalakshi FA (25036165); R.K.Chopon Babu FA (5086850);671379394
1st Valliammai Memorial District Chess Tournament2018/09/222018/09/23A.L.Kasi FA (5001552)T.Nagar Chess AcademyBalasubramanian, Rajaram FA (5030269)Deputy Chief Arbiter - M.Visalakshi FA (25036165); R.K.Chopon Babu FA (5086850);523379388
1st Valliammai Memorial District Chess Tournament2018/09/222018/09/23A.L.Kasi FA (5001552)T.Nagar Chess AcademyBalasubramanian, Rajaram FA (5030269)Deputy Chief Arbiter - M.Visalakshi FA (25036165); R.K.Chopon Babu FA (5086850);643379395
1st Valliammai Memorial District Chess Tournament2018/09/222018/09/23A.L.Kasi FA (5001552)T.Nagar Chess AcademyBalasubramanian, Rajaram FA (5030269)Deputy Chief Arbiter - M.Visalakshi FA (25036165); R.K.Chopon Babu FA (5086850);416379389
1st Valliammai Memorial District Chess Tournament2018/09/222018/09/23A.L.Kasi FA (5001552)T.Nagar Chess AcademyBalasubramanian, Rajaram FA (5030269)Deputy Chief Arbiter - M.Visalakshi FA (25036165); R.K.Chopon Babu FA (5086850);416379398
1st Valliammai Memorial District Chess Tournament2018/09/222018/09/23A.L.Kasi FA (5001552)T.Nagar Chess AcademyBalasubramanian, Rajaram FA (5030269)Deputy Chief Arbiter - M.Visalakshi FA (25036165); R.K.Chopon Babu FA (5086850);311379390
1-ый этвап кубка МБУ СШ 20 Волгоград 2001-2002,2002018/09/222018/09/23Маслак Александр Валерьянович910379529
2 этап А2018/09/222018/09/23Komissarov820379762
2 этап В2018/09/222018/09/23Комиссаров В.В814379856
2° Chess for Life - Rapid Fide2018/09/232018/09/23IA Arnetta Benedetto Piero (FID 876917)ASD Centro Scacchi PalermoIA Arnetta Benedetto Piero (FID 876917)NA Lupo Francesco (FID 806420)753379169
2018 MALL OFF ANTALYA EYLÜL AYI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI(2018/09/222018/09/23Osman AKDOĞANGHSİM-TSF ANTALYA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ-MALL OF ANTALYA AVMSemra CANVeli ÖZKAYA56379071
2018 MALL OFF ANTALYA EYLÜL AYI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI(2018/09/222018/09/23Osman AKDOĞANGHSİM-TSF ANTALYA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ-MALL OF ANTALYA AVMSemra CANVeli ÖZKAYA621379072
2018 MALL OFF ANTALYA EYLÜL AYI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI(2018/09/222018/09/23Osman AKDOĞANGHSİM-TSF ANTALYA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ-MALL OF ANTALYA AVMSemra CANVeli ÖZKAYA641379073
2018 MAVİBAHÇE SATRANÇ TURNUVASI10 YAŞ VE ALTI KAT2018/09/222018/09/23Ozan ÇAPANMAVİBAHÇE AVM & KARŞIYAKA SATRANÇ MERKEZİIA Aydın KARANA Hikmet YILDIRIM NA Barış ÖZKURT659379368
2018 MAVİBAHÇE SATRANÇ TURNUVASI14 YAŞ VE ALTI KAT2018/09/222018/09/23Ozan ÇAPANMAVİBAHÇE AVM & KARŞIYAKA SATRANÇ MERKEZİIA Aydın KARANA Hikmet YILDIRIM NA Barış ÖZKURT664379366
2018 MAVİBAHÇE SATRANÇ TURNUVASI8 YAŞ VE ALTI KATE2018/09/222018/09/23Ozan ÇAPANMAVİBAHÇE AVM & KARŞIYAKA SATRANÇ MERKEZİIA Aydın KARANA Hikmet YILDIRIM NA Barış ÖZKURT655379370
2018 MAVİBAHÇE SATRANÇ TURNUVASIAÇIK KATEGORİ2018/09/222018/09/23Ozan ÇAPANMAVİBAHÇE AVM & KARŞIYAKA SATRANÇ MERKEZİIA Aydın KARANA Hikmet YILDIRIM NA Barış ÖZKURT650379365
2018 MOLEPOLOLE JUNIOR CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-LADIES S2018/09/222018/09/23MOROKA MOTLOGELWAMOROKA CHESS ACADEMYKELAPILE KEATLHILWE IO/IADEDANE BUSI731379409
2018青岛市国际象棋个人锦标赛女子组2018/09/222018/09/23青岛市体育总会 青岛市国际象棋协会牟科王卫刚928379105
2018青岛市国际象棋个人锦标赛男子组2018/09/222018/09/23青岛市体育总会 青岛市国际象棋协会牟科王卫刚9204379109
2018青岛市国际象棋个人锦标赛精英组2018/09/222018/09/23青岛市体育总会 青岛市国际象棋协会牟科王卫刚934379107
21st YOUTH RAPID KALLITHEAS2018/09/232018/09/23Stefanidi Maria-AnnaSkakistikos Omilos KallitheasNA Tsouba Maria (4231643)NA Tsouba Adamantia (4236548)714378229
27. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske - I. B liga2018/09/152018/09/23GM Alojzije JankovićHrvatski šahovski savezIA Mate IvančićFA Josip Bandur993377408
27ο ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ RAPID ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ2018/09/232018/09/23ΣΟΥΛΤΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ,ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣΑ.Ο.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ614379853
28th KCM District Level Chess Tournament Open2018/09/232018/09/23Ramakrishnan RMKovai Chess MatesAnthony Raj586378684
28th KCM District Level Chess Tournament U_102018/09/232018/09/23Ramakrishnan RMKovai Chess MatesAnthony Raj558378681
28th KCM District Level Chess Tournament U_122018/09/232018/09/23Ramakrishnan RMKovai Chess MatesAnthony Raj568378682
28th KCM District Level Chess Tournament U_152018/09/232018/09/23Ramakrishnan RMKovai Chess MatesAnthony Raj541378683
28th KCM District Level Chess Tournament U_82018/09/232018/09/23Ramakrishnan RMKovai Chess MatesAnthony Raj558378680
2DO IRT BLITZ CUSCO2018/09/232018/09/23FA Alberto López624379924
2nd AVIJAI RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENTConducted by Avij2018/09/232018/09/23S K TiwariAVIJAI CHARITABLE TRUST In Association with LJSAAnand Singh528379694
2nd MSCA Twarit Shatranj Pratiyogita (U-15) Mixed2018/09/232018/09/23Rajkumar, IA Mindsharpener Chess Academy & Ghaziabad Chess Sports AssociationRajkumar, IA526378150
3 Junior Rapid Cup-II-201822-23.09.18., 30'+30"2018/09/222018/09/23NA Matisone Diana FIDE ID 11606991Biedriba KAISSANA Matisone Diana FIDE ID 11606991737377351
3 Junior Rapid Cup-II-201822-23.09.18., 30'+30"2018/09/222018/09/23NA Matisone Diana FIDE ID 11606991Biedriba KAISSANA Matisone Diana FIDE ID 11606991737380376
3 этап Гран-При 2018г. по быстрым шахматам среди у2018/09/232018/09/23ФШРОEvgeny Trifonov42379489
3 этап Гран-При 2018г. по быстрым шахматам среди у2018/09/232018/09/23ФШРОEvgeny Trifonov923379490
3 этап Гран-При 2018г. по быстрым шахматам среди у2018/09/232018/09/23ФШРОEvgeny Trifonov951379491
3 этап Гран-при 2018г. по рапиду среди учащихся Ро2018/09/232018/09/23Воробьев А.В.56379783
32nd National Under-9 Chess Championship 2018 (Gir2018/09/152018/09/23Mr. Himangshu B ChakrabortyRanchi District Chess AssociationIA & FI Paul, Arokia Raj S 5001269IA Pranesh, Yadav K 25001299Prabhunath, Sah 5076633; Chandan Kumar Prasad 5097983; FA Deepak, Kumar Narendra 2572984511151377078
32nd National Under-9 Chess Championship 2018 (Ope2018/09/152018/09/23Mr. Himangshu B ChakrabortyRanchi District Chess AssociationIA & FI Paul, Arokia Raj S 5001269IA Pranesh, Yadav K 25001299IA Choudhury, Asit Baran 5010748; IA Suresh, Chandra Sahoo 25049321; Nirmal, Singh Gurung 5024404; Ranjan, Rakesh 5007771; Vishal, Kumar Minz 46693378; Darunath, Chatterjee 2503968711274377077
3er. TORNEO ABIERTO IRT "MEMORIAL JAVIER ERBE" - L2018/09/212018/09/23Carlos Darío SotoAsociación de Ajedrez de la Provincia de CórdobaIA Hutt, Alejandro Gabriel 104973628377651
4 Этап Кубка Федерации по быстрым шахматам2018/09/232018/09/23Смирнов Вячеслав Алексеевич, 16.01.1962943379698
5. Memorijalni sahovski turnir "Sjećanje na Hamzu2018/09/232018/09/23Porodica Hamze Mujića i SK "Inzio-Tusanj" iz TuzleIA Boris BudimirRamiz Avdić, Hazim Habibović9100379833
50th ALLAHABAD RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 20182018/09/232018/09/23ASHISH KUMAR DWIVEDIA.D.C.S.A.P. K. CHATTOPADYAYGORAV GARG, ABID ALI, OM JI VERMA662379675
513º TORNEIO RELAMPAGO ACADEMIA DAMASCENO-ADX 23.02018/09/232018/09/23ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZATILA DAMASCENO611379907
5to IRT SUB-2200 ALEJANDRO JUDEWICZ- 21/22/23 DE S2018/09/212018/09/23MF Loiterstein, MarianoMF Loiterstein, MarianoFA García, Nicolás GabrielAR Cardoso, Leandro Mario754360413
6. BRZOPOTEZNI GRAND PRIX TURNIR ŠS KANTONA SARAJE2018/09/232018/09/23Mr Kemal BajramovićŠS KS i ŠK "Igman" IlidžaIA Mirza MiralemNA Muharem Višnjić1515379751
6° Festival Verde Amarelo LBXCampo Grande2018/09/232018/09/23Nazir SalimCCX Clube Capablanca de XadrezLuciene Matos612378746
65th Hampstead: Under 135 Section - every month in2018/09/222018/09/23Adam RaoofAdam RaoofAdam Raoof525378582
65th Hampstead: Under 1900 Section - every month i2018/09/222018/09/23Adam RaoofAdam RaoofAdam Raoof541378580
65th Hampstead: Under 2200 Section - every month i2018/09/222018/09/23Adam RaoofAdam RaoofAdam Raoof532378579
6º FESTIVAL VERDE E AMARELO LBX - ACADEMIA DAMASCE2018/09/232018/09/23ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZATILA DAMASCENO620379862
7ª Etapa da Liga Agreste de Xadrez2018/09/232018/09/23Luiz MarinhoAcademia Belojardinense de XadrezCidclei Oliveira512380227
7th Shivani Cup Sunday Open Chess Tournament 23rd2018/09/232018/09/23Sudhir DubeyShivani Public SchoolYash Raj531379753
AAVV Bailarin Vicente Escudero2018/09/232018/09/23Jose Fernando GagoAAVV BailarinJose Fernando Gago515379010
Activo II Festival de la Mujer (10 m + 2 s)- "Ciud2018/09/232018/09/23Pérez Castellano, Susana (ID 22228110)Fed. Ins. de Gran Canaria / CA Sociedad La Montaña(AI) Arranz Martín, Pablo A(ID 22218734)630370625
AGRA District U-19 selection Chess Tournament OPEN2018/09/232018/09/23Agra Chess Sports AssociationAshindra YadavVaishnavi Yadav648379444
AGRA DISTRICT U-19 SELECTION CHESS TOURNAMENT(GIRL2018/09/232018/09/23AGRA CHESS SPORTS ASSOCIATIONJITENDRA SHARMAKRISHNA KUMAR413379532
All Tripura Mega Open Prize Money Chess Tournament2018/09/212018/09/23All Tripura Chess AssociationP.K.Roy , FAMithun Paul , SA , Soma Deb(Nag) , SA7102379102
Astana Chess Rapid 22018/09/232018/09/23Academy of chessAinur Utesheva714379713
ATHENS OF THE EAST - 1st International BLITZ FIDE2018/09/232018/09/23PRAGADESH PAnanthi Chess AcademyIA VIJAYARAGHAVAN V (5025591)SNA SNA Arasappan (35060511); SNA Shankar Raman (25064568); SNA Manikandan (35094203); SNA Sandeep T(35005969)10399374020
BALIKESİR SATRANÇ KULÜBÜ 1.SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2018/09/222018/09/23ÇAĞRI IŞIKBALIKESİR SATRANÇ KULÜBÜÇAĞRI IŞIKNİZAMETTİN GÜNGÖR,HALİL BAKAN,AYŞEGÜL DURSUN645379087
Blitz cierre IRT Sub 2200 - Sociedad Italiana de M2018/09/232018/09/23Pablo LalanneSociedad Italiana de MerloFA Dubrovich, Igor 122335716379920
BLITZ DOMINICAL DEL MERCADO DEL CARMEN 323.09.20182018/09/232018/09/23Ortiz Ponce, Cristobal 5138507Garcia Mendoza, Ricardo 5147794Ortiz Ponce, Cristobal 5138507Ortiz Ponce, Cristobal 5138507Ortiz Ponce, Cristobal 5138507921376099
Blitz Mehr Hormozgan 13972018/09/232018/09/23IA Salari ShahramHormozgan Chess AssosiationSarfaraz Shokoohi1121379903
BRAINSTORM CHESS CLUB, INCTRAINING FOR PROVINCIAL2018/09/232018/09/23John Jexter D. ZapantaBrainstorm Chess Club, Inc. Sponsored by: Justice for Seafarers, Inc.FNA Baltazar A. Rafales1516379984
Caissa End of the MonthSeptember 20182018/09/232018/09/23Caissa Chess ClubIA Alberto Muniz528379828
Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Escolar - CBXE/2012018/09/212018/09/23[2141418] Viana, LucianeCasa do Xadrez - Escola e Clube[2127300] FA-Terenzi56375939
Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Escolar - CBXE/2012018/09/212018/09/23[2141418] Viana, LucianeCasa do Xadrez - Escola e Clube[2127300] FA-Terenzi622375959
Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Escolar - CBXE/2012018/09/212018/09/23[2141418] Viana, LucianeCasa do Xadrez - Escola e Clube[2127300] FA-Terenzi56376104
Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Escolar - CBXE/2012018/09/212018/09/23[2141418] Viana, LucianeCasa do Xadrez - Escola e Clube[2127300] FA-Terenzi615376107
Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Escolar - CBXE/2012018/09/212018/09/23[2141418] Viana, LucianeCasa do Xadrez - Escola e Clube[2127300] FA-Terenzi613375940
Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Escolar - CBXE/2012018/09/212018/09/23[2141418] Viana, LucianeCasa do Xadrez - Escola e Clube[2127300] FA-Terenzi623375949
Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Escolar - CBXE/2012018/09/212018/09/23[2141418] Viana, LucianeCasa do Xadrez - Escola e Clube[2127300] FA-Terenzi64376105
Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Escolar - CBXE/2012018/09/212018/09/23[2141418] Viana, LucianeCasa do Xadrez - Escola e Clube[2127300] FA-Terenzi614376108
Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Escolar - CBXE/2012018/09/212018/09/23[2141418] Viana, LucianeCasa do Xadrez - Escola e Clube[2127300] FA-Terenzi615375941
Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Escolar - CBXE/2012018/09/212018/09/23[2141418] Viana, LucianeCasa do Xadrez - Escola e Clube[2127300] FA-Terenzi631375950
Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Escolar - CBXE/2012018/09/212018/09/23[2141418] Viana, LucianeCasa do Xadrez - Escola e Clube[2127300] FA-Terenzi55376106
Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Escolar - CBXE/2012018/09/212018/09/23[2141418] Viana, LucianeCasa do Xadrez - Escola e Clube[2127300] FA-Terenzi614375963
Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Escolar - CBXE/2012018/09/212018/09/23[2141418] Viana, LucianeCasa do Xadrez - Escola e Clube[2127300] FA-Terenzi625375942
Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Escolar - CBXE/2012018/09/212018/09/23[2141418] Viana, LucianeCasa do Xadrez - Escola e Clube[2127300] FA-Terenzi630375951
Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Escolar - CBXE/2012018/09/212018/09/23[2141418] Viana, LucianeCasa do Xadrez - Escola e Clube[2127300] FA-Terenzi618375943
Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Escolar - CBXE/2012018/09/212018/09/23[2141418] Viana, LucianeCasa do Xadrez - Escola e Clube[2127300] FA-Terenzi638375952
Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Escolar - CBXE/2012018/09/212018/09/23[2141418] Viana, LucianeCasa do Xadrez - Escola e Clube[2127300] FA-Terenzi617375944
Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Escolar - CBXE/2012018/09/212018/09/23[2141418] Viana, LucianeCasa do Xadrez - Escola e Clube[2127300] FA-Terenzi632375953
Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Escolar - CBXE/2012018/09/212018/09/23[2141418] Viana, LucianeCasa do Xadrez - Escola e Clube[2127300] FA-Terenzi620375945
Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Escolar - CBXE/2012018/09/212018/09/23[2141418] Viana, LucianeCasa do Xadrez - Escola e Clube[2127300] FA-Terenzi630375954
Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Escolar - CBXE/2012018/09/212018/09/23[2141418] Viana, LucianeCasa do Xadrez - Escola e Clube[2127300] FA-Terenzi614375946
Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Escolar - CBXE/2012018/09/212018/09/23[2141418] Viana, LucianeCasa do Xadrez - Escola e Clube[2127300] FA-Terenzi620375955
Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Escolar - CBXE/2012018/09/212018/09/23[2141418] Viana, LucianeCasa do Xadrez - Escola e Clube[2127300] FA-Terenzi613375947
Campeonato Brasileiro de Xadrez Escolar - CBXE/2012018/09/212018/09/23[2141418] Viana, LucianeCasa do Xadrez - Escola e Clube[2127300] FA-Terenzi626375956
CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA LLAMPEC PER EQUIPS 2018 (192018/09/232018/09/23Ferran Torta Navarro (24527585)Ferran Torta Navarro (24527585); Federacio Catalana d'EscacsIA Valerio de la Cruz (22232583)AF Francisco Pizarro Soza (3408299); AC Josep A. Mateu Valentines (22226460); AC Xavier Valios Blanco (32098995); AC Jaume Gallart Zafra (2264420)9467377893
Campionato Regionale Blitz FVG2018/09/232018/09/23ASD Scacchi ManiagoSilvio MedvesFulvio Doro1139380093
CEPCA Monthly Chess Tournament September| The Barr2018/09/232018/09/23Jerel John VelardeFA Marvin RuelanNA Jerel John Velarde512379797
CHESS CIRCLE TATLOHAN TEAM TOURNAMENT2000 & BELOW2018/09/232018/09/23NA Alexander DinoyLeonardo Jimenez - Chess CircleNA Alfredo ChayNA Christian Javier, NA Ferdinand Reyes Sr., NA Joel Tatad, CNA Byron Villar,7180381495
CHILDREN CHESS COMPETITION U11 ( Event Code UKCA/G2018/09/232018/09/23VEDANT G (9880297796)BANGALORE CHESS ACADEMYFA MURUGASUNDARAM K (25712063) FA Saleem Beig (25042050)518379571
CHILDREN CHESS COMPETITION U16 ( Event Code UKCA/G2018/09/232018/09/23VEDANT G (9880297796)BANGALORE CHESS ACADEMYFA MURUGASUNDARAM K (25712063) FA Saleem Beig (25042050)518379573
CHILDREN CHESS COMPETITION U7 ( Event Code UKCA/G02018/09/232018/09/23VEDANT G (9880297796)BANGALORE CHESS ACADEMYFA MURUGASUNDARAM K (25712063) FA Saleem Beig (25042050)743379566
CHILDREN CHESS COMPETITION U9 ( Event Code UKCA/G02018/09/232018/09/23VEDANT G (9880297796)BANGALORE CHESS ACADEMYFA MURUGASUNDARAM K (25712063) FA Saleem Beig (25042050)743379570
Circuito de escuelas de formación COTAMAYORES2018/09/232018/09/23Helbert CastilloLiga de Ajedrez de CundinamarcaAF Francisco MontañaGimena PeñaGimena Peña689379910
Circuito de escuelas de formación COTASUB142018/09/232018/09/23Helbert CastilloLiga de Ajedrez de CundinamarcaAF Francisco MontañaGimena PeñaGimena Peña654379908
Circuito de escuelas de formación COTASUB162018/09/232018/09/23Helbert CastilloLiga de Ajedrez de CundinamarcaAF Francisco MontañaGimena PeñaGimena Peña623379909
Club de Ajedrez La Plata Abierto de Primavera2018/09/112018/09/23Aldo TorrillasClub de Ajedrez La PlataAN Mario Rivero721377374
COPA VALORES 2018 FEMENIL2018/09/232018/09/23RAFAEL ALVAREZ NAVARROUAQ QUERETAROAO MANUEL MORALES MAURICIO524379277
COPA VALORES 2018 VARONIL2018/09/232018/09/23RAFAEL ALVAREZ NAVARROUAQ QUERETAROAO MANUEL MORALES MAURICIO558379270
ÇORUM UKD SATRANÇ TURNUVASI10 YAŞ ALTI KATEGORİSİ2018/09/222018/09/23HASAN ÖZER GÖKMENÇORUM GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ & SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİİDRİS YAMANMESUT ÇETİNOĞLU, ŞAHİN YETİK, BÜLENT ÖZTÜRK, ADEM YAZICI, ABBAS KOLCU, SADIK ÇEVİK, ABDULHAKİM MUSTAFA AHISKALI510379934
ÇORUM UKD SATRANÇ TURNUVASI14 YAŞ ALTI KATEGORİSİ2018/09/222018/09/23HASAN ÖZER GÖKMENÇORUM GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ & SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİİDRİS YAMANMESUT ÇETİNOĞLU, ŞAHİN YETİK, BÜLENT ÖZTÜRK, ADEM YAZICI, ABBAS KOLCU, SADIK ÇEVİK, ABDULHAKİM MUSTAFA AHISKALI518379935
ÇORUM UKD SATRANÇ TURNUVASIAÇIK KATEGORİSİ2018/09/222018/09/23HASAN ÖZER GÖKMENÇORUM GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ & SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİİDRİS YAMANMESUT ÇETİNOĞLU, ŞAHİN YETİK, BÜLENT ÖZTÜRK, ADEM YAZICI, ABBAS KOLCU, SADIK ÇEVİK, ABDULHAKİM MUSTAFA AHISKALI511379936
Coventry Chess Club Junior Rapidplay Open2018/09/232018/09/23Ed Goodwin, Lana NasibovaCoventry Chess ClubHok Chiu66379769
Coventry Chess Club Junior Rapidplay U1202018/09/232018/09/23Ed Goodwin, Lana NasibovaCoventry Chess ClubHok Chiu515379768
CPH 2nd Invitational Rapid2018/09/232018/09/23Clive MthunziPrimrose Chess ClubEric Mphathi64379705
CPH 2nd Invitational Round Robin A2018/09/232018/09/23Clive MthunziPrimrose Chess ClubJohannes Wagner56377720
CPH 2nd Invitational Round Robin B2018/09/232018/09/23Clive MthunziPrimrose Chess ClubJohannes Wagner56377909
Cupa "CSU Ploiesti" - editia a XXXIVa - Ploiesti,2018/09/222018/09/23Cioara Andrei-NestorCS Gambitul Damei PloiestiCioara Andrei-Nestor631378676
Cupa "CSU Ploiesti" - editia a XXXIVa - Ploiesti,2018/09/222018/09/23Cioara Andrei-NestorCS Gambitul Damei PloiestiCioara Andrei-Nestor631388668
Cupa de Toamna editia V sub 10 ani CIV < 1050 22-22018/09/222018/09/23Cioteanu Andrada-NicoletaCSU de Sah BucurestiStanca Adrian613378525
Cupa de Toamna editia V sub 8 ani CIV < 1050 22-232018/09/222018/09/23Cioteanu Andrada-NicoletaCSU de Sah BucurestiStanca Adrian637378527
CUPA DE TOAMNA, BUZAU, 23 SEPTEMBRIE 20182018/09/232018/09/23Iordachescu SorinAcs Pheonix BuzauGilea LucianIordachescu Sorin730378048
CUPA DE TOAMNA, BUZAU, 23 SEPTEMBRIE 2018, SUB 82018/09/232018/09/23IORDACHESCU SORINACS PHEONIX BUZAUGILEA LUCIANIORDACHESCU SORIN79378051
CUPA DE TOAMNA, BUZAU, 23 SEPTEMBRIE 2018, SUB 102018/09/232018/09/23IORDACHESCU SORINACS PHEONIX BUZAUGILEA LUCIANIORDACHESCU SORIN713378050
CUPA DE TOAMNA, BUZAU, 23 SEPTEMBRIE 2018, SUB 142018/09/232018/09/23IORDACHESCU SORINACS PHEONIX BUZAUGILEA LUCIANIORDACHESCU SORIN78378049
CUPA DE TOAMNA, BUZAU, 23 SEPTEMBRIE, INCEPATORI2018/09/232018/09/23IORDACHESCU SORINACS PHEONIX BUZAUIORDACHESCU SORIN617379363
Cupa Independentii 20182018/09/192018/09/23Coada ValeriuFederatia de sah a RMIA Kharitonova SvetlanaOpinca Iurie951378564
Debswana RBBH Youth Chess Championships Francistow2018/09/222018/09/23Motsisi OtisitsweBCF720379560
DebswanaRBBH Youth Chess Championships 2018 u14, u2018/09/222018/09/23Motsisi OtisitsweBCFMokwaledi Tingwane715379559
District Chess Championship - 20182018/09/222018/09/23Sanjay ThakurMandi District Chess AssociationSanjeev PrasharSudarshan Sharma517379338
DSO STATE SELECTION UNDER 19 BOYS2018/09/222018/09/23RAVALIYA BHAVESHBHAIDSO JAMKHAMBHALIYAPRUTHVIRAJ LEUVAHITESHBHAI VADOYA788379452
Elfim Günəşli " Rapid Turnir " 23 Sentyabr 2018 12018/09/232018/09/23Gunduz AliyevElfim Şahmat AkademiyasıMammadova Khayala FIDE ID 13406124Nigar Qambarova711379492
Escuela Municipal Roberto Grau - Blitz 5+0 - 23/092018/09/232018/09/23Marcelo ReidesMarcelo ReidesMarcelo ReidesLaura Clamades620380065
Fecha 12 del Torneo Clausura Blitz ANBA-CBBA (23/02018/09/232018/09/23N.I Mauricio Fernando Colque AyaviriClub de Ajedrez ANBA-CBBAA.D Hugo David Arteaga612379911
Final Campeonato Baiano BLZ 20182018/09/232018/09/23Clovis Nobuyuqui TanacaFederação Baiana de Xadrez - FBX[ID 2167832] AN Rafael Sanches Froes[ID 2155400] AN Valdimir Silva Devos1131368978
Final Circuit Escolar Consell de Mallorca 2018 Sub2018/09/232018/09/23FBEJoan Crespi78377028
Final Circuit Escolar Consell de Mallorca 2018 Sub2018/09/232018/09/23Federació Balear d'EscacsAA Joan Crespí78377025
Genius Chess School,Puttur. D.K. Karnataka-Sunday2018/09/232018/09/23Genius Chess School,PutturSathya Prasad Kote :9449208700534379703
Genius Chess School,Puttur. D.K. Karnataka-Sunday2018/09/232018/09/23Genius Chess School,PutturSathya Prasad Kote :9449208700528379702
GIAI CO CHOP DOI TUYEN CO VUA HA NOI2018/09/232018/09/23711379671
GOI MANUSARI TULUNGAGUNG2018/09/232018/09/23WIWIN CAHYONO SHGOI MANGUSARISONO WIDODO SpdWIWIN CAHYONO SH620383598
Grand Baby Chess. Третья Лига РШШ23 сентября 20182018/09/232018/09/23Павлова К.Русская Шахматная ШколаФилиппов И.Пищурина Е.510379706
Grand Prix MegaChess la Mega Mall - Etapa a IV a -2018/09/232018/09/23Alecsandru OteteaACS Oxygen Bucuresti - Academia de SahBogdan UlianAlecsandru OteteaAlecsandru Otetea, Roxana Firaru744374297
Grand Prix MegaChess la Mega Mall - Etapa a IV a -2018/09/232018/09/23Alecsandru OteteaACS Oxygen Bucuresti - Academia de SahBogdan UlianAlecsandru Otetea, Roxana Firaru746374298
Grazer Stadtmeisterschaft 2018 - Gruppe A2018/09/142018/09/23DI Christian HuberLandesverband Steiermark + Kreis GrazChristian HuberReinhard Ussar, Wolfgang Horvath714362232
Grazer Stadtmeisterschaft 2018 - Gruppe B2018/09/142018/09/23DI Christian HuberLandesverband Steiermark + Kreis GrazChristian HuberReinhard Ussar742362237
HUMANITARNI TURNIR KRAGUJEVAC 20182018/09/232018/09/23Aleksandar PetrešŠK "RADNIČKI VODOVOD" KRAGUJEVACSlobodan Marčetić NAMiloš Katušić918379792
I Open Internacional Danobat /Nazioarteko Danobat2018/09/222018/09/23Mikel León ReinaresCésar Montolío BenedictoMikel Larreategi Arana966344460
I TORNEO INTERDEPARTAMENTAL CIUDAD DE YOPAL MAYO2018/09/232018/09/23DIEGO HUERTASA.N. SERGIO MARTINEZA.A. GUILLERMO CASTELLANOS414379838
II IRT NACIONAL SOL DE SEPTIEMBRE CATEGORIA INFANT2018/09/202018/09/23Dr GERMAN SORUCO M.ADACA.N. JOSE FLORESA.N. NOHELY SOTO747379061
II IRT NACIONAL SOL DE SEPTIEMBRE CATEGORIA OPEN2018/09/202018/09/23Dr GERMAN SORUCO M.ADACA.N. JOSE FLORESA.N. ANANDA ZUBIETA730379079
II OPEN DE AJEDREZ ESCUELA DE AJEDREZ ANDÚJAR2018/09/232018/09/23Juan Carlos HiguerasEscuela de Ajedrez Andujar y C.A.Dama MorenaJose Benedicto Jimenez (2233614)643378157
II TORNEO BENEFICO SERRANIA DE CHURRIANA2018/09/232018/09/23JOSÉ GARRETCHESSCUELASEBASTIAN SANTAELLA AMATE618381415
II TORNEO BENEFICO SERRANIA DE CHURRIANA2018/09/232018/09/23JOSÉ GARRETCHESSCUELASEBASTIAN SANTAELLA AMATE618381123
II TORNEO OPEN IRT SUB 2000 ELO "CIUDAD DE CUSCO"2018/09/222018/09/23Marjorie Bocangel Chavez 3810500FA Alberto Lopez 3802671752378290
II Мемориал М.М.Хайдарова группа 2001-2004г.р.2018/09/232018/09/23Князев И. Н.717379773
II Мемориал М.М.Хайдарова группа 2005-2008г.р2018/09/232018/09/23Князев И. Н.722379747
II Мемориал М.М.Хайдарова группа 2009г.р. и моложе2018/09/232018/09/23Князев И. Н.733379746
III TORNEIO DE XADREZ JOVEM - FARO ATIVO 2018Mostr2018/09/232018/09/23AXALAXALAXALAXAL519379652
İL SAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ SAĞLIKLI YAŞAMAK GÜZELDİR YAŞ2018/09/222018/09/23Mesut ARABOĞAİL SAĞLIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ, İL GSHİM, TSF İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİMehmet Halil ÇAĞLARSelahattin BAYAV, Mehmet Hasip ECE, Muhammed Rakıp ECE715379829
INTERN KLUB TURONGGO SETO KOTA MALANG 20182018/09/232018/09/23BAMBANG SUTRISNOKLUB TURONGGO SETOBAMBANG SUTRISNOPITONO526379715
IRT FVA Torneo Nacional de Expertos y Maestros 2012018/09/202018/09/23Julio Paredes 3933172Otto Ovalles 3900436Pedro Alejos 3900355718380062
IRT Homenaje "MN Carlos Brunings"Academia AAA puro2018/09/222018/09/23AN Pablo Acuña M.Lcda. Yohelis CastilloAI Ulises Hernández B.728376188
IRT Pre Continental Lima Metropolitana Grupo A2018/09/202018/09/23IA Fernando Tacuche Martinez 3808734IA Fernando Tacuche Martinez 3808734FA Jesus File Garcia Contreras 3836134618376281
IRT Sub 2200 - Sociedad Italiana de Merlo - 21 al2018/09/212018/09/23Mariano Beredjiklian (112461)Sociedad Italiana de Merlo - Pablo LalanneFA Dubrovich, Igor 122335Lalanne, Pablo 112151616373692
IRT Torneo Internacional Ciudad de Palmira2018/09/202018/09/23Lic Victor Fabian Jaramillo- Presidente Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezLiga Vallecaucana de Ajedrez- IMDER PalmiraIA. Enrique Morales Zorrilla ID 4419855AN. Daniel Rosales ID 4402863799378235
IV TORNEO "CASA DEL AJEDREZ" U102018/09/232018/09/23JESUS GABRIEL SUASNABAR BENAVIDESCENTRO CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVO "CASA DEL AJEDREZ"AN JUAN JOSE QUISPE MEJIAFERNANDO MIGUEL APARICIO528379333
IV TORNEO "CASA DEL AJEDREZ" U142018/09/232018/09/23JESUS GABRIEL SUASNABAR BENAVIDESCENTRO CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVO "CASA DEL AJEDREZ"AN JUAN JOSE QUISPE MEJIAFERNANDO MIGUEL APARICIO516379350
IV TORNEO "CASA DEL AJEDREZ" U182018/09/232018/09/23JESUS GABRIEL SUASNABAR BENAVIDESCENTRO CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVO "CASA DEL AJEDREZ"AN JUAN JOSE QUISPE MEJIAFERNANDO MIGUEL APARICIO57379354
IV TORNEO DEL II CIRCUITO CLUB ESPAÑOL 20182018/09/222018/09/23FERNANDO MARTINEZ DORRMARTIN LORENZINIJORGE HADDADNAHUEL SANTIANES619379474
Jogos Nacionais das Academias Militares 2018/ Mace2018/09/232018/09/23Capitão Geison FrançaAcademia Militar de AlagoasMLBX Jayme Miranda732379921
Jugendturnier Schnellschach SK Zwettl2018/09/232018/09/23KatzenschlagerSchachklub ZwettlAllram AebastianBauer Thomas713407929
Jugendturnier Schnellschach SK Zwettl23.9.20182018/09/232018/09/23Katzenschlager PeterSchachklub ZwettlAllram SebastianBauer Thomas713379967
Junior Chess League, 2 этап (ША "ФАВОРИТ" 23.09.202018/09/232018/09/23Бейкутов Д.Н.Шахматаная академия "ФАВОРИТ"Сухов М.А.Бейкутов Д.Н., Сухов М.А.728379712
KIEV CHESS CENTER (Rapid, 2018-09-23)2018/09/232018/09/23Koval Oleg (UKR) /14140870/KIEV CHESS CENTERPepa Yurij (UKR), FA /14136422/Sedliar Jurij (UKR), IA /14120410/931379724
Kobyliský šiml 20182018/09/232018/09/23Pavel KoptaŠachový oddíl Sokol Praha-KobylisyPavel Kopta712379855
KSN CHESS TOURNAMENT 20182018/09/232018/09/23JOSEPH ANTONKERALA SAMAJAM NIGERIATUNDE OLADEJOJIDE WILLIAMS525379846
KSN CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 JUNIOR2018/09/232018/09/23JOSEPH ANTONYKERALA SAMAJAM NIGERIATUNDE OLADEJOJIDE WILLIAMS312379861
LKÖĞRETİM HAFTASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 10 YAŞ VE ALTI2018/09/222018/09/23MUSTAFA YAVUZAYDIN GHSİM – AYDIN İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİYÜKSEL KATILMIŞÖZGÜR TUNCER526379375
LKÖĞRETİM HAFTASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 14 YAŞ VE ALTI2018/09/222018/09/23MUSTAFA YAVUZAYDIN GHSİM – AYDIN İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİYÜKSEL KATILMIŞÖZGÜR TUNCER517379378
LKÖĞRETİM HAFTASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 8 YAŞ VE ALTI2018/09/222018/09/23MUSTAFA YAVUZAYDIN GHSİM – AYDIN İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİYÜKSEL KATILMIŞÖZGÜR TUNCER512379377
LKÖĞRETİM HAFTASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI AÇIK2018/09/222018/09/23MUSTAFA YAVUZAYDIN GHSİM – AYDIN İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİYÜKSEL KATILMIŞÖZGÜR TUNCER514379379
Majstrovstvá Nitrianskeho kraja v rapid šachu 20182018/09/232018/09/23Mgr. Rudolf HabrdaŠachový zväz Nitrianskeho kraja a Šachový klub Bašta Nové ZámkyMiroslav KasperMgr. Rudolf Habrda722379564
Maloy Rapid 2018 Stage 142018/09/232018/09/23Galanov, Aleksandr (ID 24250082)Lebedukhin, Alexei (ID 24146021)954379689
Memorialul CORNELIU BUSU editia a III-a 21-23.09.22018/09/212018/09/23BOLINTIS MIHAIAsociatia Judetean de Sah C-S+Consiliul Judetean C-S+Univ Eftimie Murgu ResitaBolintis MihaiFA Partenie Mihai + Chitibea Horia-Lus+ Vasiliu Rodica735371904
Memorialul CORNELIU BUSU editia a III-a RESITA 21-2018/09/212018/09/23BOLINTIS MIHAIAsociatia Judeteana de Sah C-S+Consiliul Judetean C-S+Univ Eftimie Murgu ResitaBolintis MihaiMihai Partenie, Chitibea Horia-Lus,Vasiliu Rodica770371902
MOL - SREM2018/05/132018/09/23Stanimirovic ZoranSahovski savez VojvodineFA Stankovic Miodrag ( 949922 )1047352306
MOL Vrbas 20182018/05/132018/09/23Bokan DankoSahovski savez VojvodineIA Miladinov Milan766353783
MUĞLA İLKÖĞRETİM HAFTASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI A-B KAT2018/09/222018/09/23BARIŞ ÖZTÜRK (ID:26302055)MUĞLA GHSİM-TSF MENTEŞE İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİBARIŞ ÖZTÜRK (ID:26302055)M.EMİN KOCAKAPLAN (ID:44521243 )625379356
MUĞLA İLKÖĞRETİM HAFTASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI C KATEG2018/09/222018/09/23BARIŞ ÖZTÜRK (ID:26302055)MUĞLA GHSİM-TSF MENTEŞE İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİBARIŞ ÖZTÜRK (ID:26302055)M.EMİN KOCAKAPLAN (ID:44521243 )612379358
MUĞLA İLKÖĞRETİM HAFTASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI D KATEG2018/09/222018/09/23BARIŞ ÖZTÜRK (ID:26302055)MUĞLA GHSİM-TSF MENTEŞE İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİBARIŞ ÖZTÜRK (ID:26302055)M.EMİN KOCAKAPLAN (ID:44521243 )611379353
N C CHUMMAR MEMORIAL BELOW 1600 FIDE RATED CHESS T2018/09/212018/09/23ADV. ROBSON PAUL,NEW MILLINEUM CHITS THRISSURPeter Joseph M, FA, 5083745.IA Govindankutty, M S 45022011Arasu, B 25932977; Umapathy, M 25933299; Shankar, Govindaraj B 257516119515377321
N C CHUMMAR MEMORIAL BELOW 1600 FIDE RATED CHESS T2018/09/212018/09/23ADV. ROBSON PAUL,NEW MILLINEUM CHITS THRISSURPeter Joseph M, FA, 5083745.Arasu, B 25932977; Umapathy, M 25933299; Shankar, Govindaraj B 257516119515381524
O pohár starostky Medlovice 20181. ročník2018/09/232018/09/23Norbert Vrtal ml.Jaroslav VrtalFrantisek Vrana944379687
OPEN Banska Bystrica a VC mladeze2018/09/212018/09/23JUDr. Pavol BoroňSK Junior CVC Banska BystricaZdenek GregorP.Lovcican, P.Spisiak, L.Solomons9101376341
Open Cup Kaissa 2018 juniors2018/09/152018/09/23Уманская Э.ЭЦИКС "Каисса"Уманский В.БУманская Э.Э, Матюнин М.И, Голубев И.И.822377673
OPEN INTERNACIONAL VILLA DE BERGARA 2018Bergara 202018/09/232018/09/23Miguel Angel Muela PerezMiguel Angel Muela PerezAitor Herran774380125
OPEN PERAK GRAND PRIX CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2018KLK S2018/09/232018/09/23MR CHAN SWEE LOONPERSATUAN CATUR NEGERI PERAKMR ABU BAKAR MARTINMR NAJMUDDIN, MR ZAID741379875
Open Vysočina 2018 - rapid12. ročník mezinárodního2018/09/232018/09/23PaedDr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Petr LaušmanMichal Horáček726378800
Paul Roos Open Championship 2018 - A Section2018/09/212018/09/23Chrystal SamuelPRGRicardo MinnaarEduard KingAndrew Talmarkes , Anton Marais621378766
Paul Roos Open Championship 2018 - B Section2018/09/222018/09/23Chrystal SamuelPRGRicardo MinnaarEduard KingAndrew Talmarkes , Anton Marais634378764
Paul Roos Open Championship 2018 - C Section2018/09/222018/09/23Chrystal SamuelPRGRicardo MinnaarEduard KingAndrew Talmarkes , Anton Marais6123378763
Paul Roos Open Championship 2018 - Elite Section2018/09/212018/09/23Chrystal SamuelPRGRicardo MinnaarEduard KingAndrew Talmarkes , Anton Marais613378765
PE Chess Club Open - A Section2018/09/212018/09/23PE Chess Club; King Cars; E&MJean-Roux van HuyssteenShane Maartens, Timothy Nevin649374888
PHS CHESS OLYMPUS FIRST LEAGUE2018/09/232018/09/2334120472 Moiseev, Sergey S.Orlinkov, Maxim L. 4121422714380328
PHS CHESS OLYMPUS FIRST LEAGUE2018/09/232018/09/2334120472 Moiseev, Sergey S.Orlinkov, Maxim L. 4121422714380308
PHS CHESS OLYMPUS MAJOR LEAGUE2018/09/232018/09/2334120472 Moiseev, Sergey S.Педагогический Шахматный СоюзOrlinkov, Maxim L. 4121422719380301
Primer Interclubes Ecasu 20182018/09/152018/09/23Manuel AguilarEscuela y Club Ajedrez Surco-ECASUManuel Aguilar7183378754
Primorsko open 2018 B tournament2018/09/172018/09/23Nikolay YordanovAlbena resort&Primorsko clubIA Svetla Yordanova742366840

The output is limited to 1500 lines.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)