Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country Only finished tournaments
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterDeputy Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
Dec. 2018
2018年全国国际象棋初级教练员培训班(天津)等级组2018/12/302018/12/31李博055403965
35ο ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΓΕΝΝΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ2018/12/262018/12/31Christoforos ApostolakakisSO Kavalas - ESSAMTHAlexandros Manelidis, NASavvas Manelidis, NA - Christos Zisiadis, NA56402999
Amirkabir Standard Cup 45 min + 30 sec Group B2018/12/312018/12/31316406363
B Tournoi interne Bois Gentil 20182018/01/222018/12/31Schaerer MarcClub Bois Gentil GenèveSchaerer MarcMartin Philippe910326505
B Tournoi interne Bois Gentil 20182018/01/222018/12/31Schaerer MarcClub Bois Gentil GenèveSchaerer MarcMartin Philippe910352324
BLITZ CHESS TOURNAMENT _ HAPPY NEW YEAR 2019. NHÓM2018/12/312018/12/31Kien tuong tuong lai chessclubLa Manh Tuan68404352
BLITZ CHESS TOURNAMENT _ HAPPY NEW YEAR 2019. NHÓM2018/12/312018/12/31Kien tuong tuong lai chessclubLa Manh Tuan710404353
C Tournoi interne Bois Gentil Genève 20182018/01/292018/12/31Schaerer MarcClub Bois Gentil GenèveSchaerer MarcMartin Philippe1112352325
C Tournoi interne Bois Gentil Genève 20182018/01/292018/12/31Schaerer MarcClub Bois Gentil GenèveSchaerer MarcMartin Philippe1112326494
CHILDREN RESCUE CENTER2018/12/312018/12/31BOBBYCHILDREN RESCUE CENTERKEMOBOBBYVIVIAN410404377
Furča open 20182018/12/262018/12/31ŽIGO Pavol 14920107ŠK FurčaJUHAR Roman 14906147717402086
Furča open 2018 Blicák2018/12/312018/12/31ŠK FurčaJUHAR Roman99404393
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG MỪNG XUÂN KỶ HỢI 2019CÁ NHÂN NAM2018/12/312018/12/31NGUYỄN VĂN TẤNCLB CỜ TƯỚNG THỊ TRẤN THANH BÌNHLÊ THANH TRỌNGLÊ THANH TRỌNG519404312
haftegi 10/10/13972018/12/312018/12/31tabriz chess associationFA Shahraki Nezhad, Mohammad Esmail 12558796960404379
haftegi 10/10/1397 tabriz2018/12/312018/12/31tabriz chess associationFA Shahraki Nezhad, Mohammad Esmail 12558796871407638
homayoon tofighi chess club2018/12/312018/12/31GM Tofighi,homayoonhomayoon tofighi chess schoolGhane,sahar933404351
Kadetska liga Tuzlanskog kantona za 2018. godinu2018/06/232018/12/31Ahmed ĆorićŠSTK744362680
OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe A2018/12/262018/12/31OÖ LandesverbandGünter Mitterhuemerunbekannt774404447
OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe B2018/12/262018/12/31OÖ LandesverbandGünter Mitterhuemerunbekannt772404448
OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe C2018/12/262018/12/31OÖ LandesverbandGünter Mitterhuemerunbekannt749404449
Radilův memoriál 20182018/12/312018/12/31Milan ŠnorekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta1541404344
Schilcherland Silvester Blitzturnier2017/12/312018/12/31Wolfgang Gosch, Wolfgang HeinischSchachgesellschaft SchilcherlandIA Wolfgang HorvathIA Wolfgang Horvath, FA Walter Kastner1172321733
Semi-rapide 20182018/01/302018/12/31Nicolas FortierCE Court1111354443
Silaturahmi Catur "Keboen Cikeas 19"2018/12/312018/12/31Ir. Hendryson UmarAPCASI (Assosiasi Penggemar Catur Seluruh Indonesia)Jamaluddin MNAkhiryun Badrus WNM524404355
Silvesterblitzturnier2. Internationales Schilcherl2018/12/312018/12/31Wolfgang Gosch, Wolfgang HeinischSchachklub Schilcherland DeutschlandsbergIA Wolfgang HorvathIA Wolfgang Horvath; Johann Petz-Ortner1167378528
Silvestrovské bleskovky 20182018/12/312018/12/31Petr NovotnýŠachklub města Dobrovice189404318
Silvestrovský Bleskáč2018/12/312018/12/311313400607
TURNAMEN HAB KEMENAG 73 KAB.TEMANGGUNG2018/12/312018/12/31H. EKO WIDODO.M.AgKANTOR KEMENAG KAB. TEMANGGUNGMUCHAMAD MUSLIMIN.NAEMANUEL AMOS ABDI SUTRISNO.S.Ag522404311
UAE President CUP 2018(open)2018/12/242018/12/31Al Shamsi, Hussain (9314784)UAE Chess FederationIA Qasim, Jamal (9401164)IA Murad Abdulla (9300970)920406623
Uzwiler Weihnachts Team Turnier 2018 (U20): Bischo2018/12/172018/12/31Peter LikaSC UzwilHans Karrer316401372
Vergani Cup Montebelluna City - Montebelluna Cup2018/12/272018/12/31IA Leonardo BartoliniNA Antonella Lay944392886
Villám Sz-Sz-B megyei egyéni bajnokság2018/12/312018/12/31Sz-Sz-B megyei SakkszövetségVarga Peter917404327
XMAS Jeseník blesk2018/12/312018/12/31Pavel Koriťák ml.ŠK JeseníkKarel VolekPavel Koriťák ml.1230404387
XMAS Jeseník Open2018/12/262018/12/31Pavel Koriťák ml.ŠK JeseníkKarel VolekPavel Koriťák ml.762402960
Εσωτερικό Τουρνουά Σκακιστικού Ομίλου Δήμου Νέστου2018/12/262018/12/31Karanasos EuaggelosSO DIMOU NESTOUAlexandros Manelidis, NA56406634
Новогодний блиц на корте 20182018/12/312018/12/31Nasybullin, Vladislav 13700057729404310
Новорічний бліц 2018-20192018/12/312018/12/31НА Палагіцький В. І.НА Палагіцький В. І.кОБИЛЯНСЬКИЙ і. м.916404313
Турнир по блицу "Группа Конь-1" (декабрь-2018)ШШ "2000/01/012018/12/31Захаров Александр СергеевичШахматная школа "Этюд"Орлинков Максим ЛеонидовичИванов Олег Владимирович, Селиванов Даниил Игоревич, Яковлев Егор Вадимович45406765
Чемпион Ир на 3 юн 1 группа2018/12/232018/12/31Хрипков Игорь917402525
Школа№1095-14-2018г.2018/12/162018/12/31Воротникова Наталия НиколаевнаВоротникова Наталия Николаевна106404875
第九届“1chess-小世界杯”国际象棋星级赛公开组2018/12/312018/12/31青岛叶卡捷琳娜体育发展传播有限公司 上海弈园文化发展有限公司上海国际象棋小世界棋艺俱乐部李昂陈 暘 任惠珍57403672
第九届“1chess-小世界杯”国际象棋星级赛小学二、三年级组2018/12/312018/12/31青岛叶卡捷琳娜体育发展传播有限公司 上海弈园文化发展有限公司上海国际象棋小世界棋艺俱乐部李 昂陈 暘 任惠珍518403668
第九届“1chess-小世界杯”国际象棋星级赛小学四、五年级组2018/12/312018/12/31青岛叶卡捷琳娜体育发展传播有限公司 上海弈园文化发展有限公司上海国际象棋小世界棋艺俱乐部李 昂陈 暘 任惠珍224403671
第九届“1chess-小世界杯”国际象棋星级赛幼儿园、小学一年级组2018/12/312018/12/31青岛叶卡捷琳娜体育发展传播有限公司 上海弈园文化发展有限公司上海国际象棋小世界棋艺俱乐部李 昂陈 暘 任惠珍640403667
CHRISTMAS IN CHANIA1st OMILOS2018/12/262018/12/30SAH - PERIFERIA KRITIS - DIMOS CHANIONPETRAKIS IOSIF716402032
Финал чемпионата ARchess клуба-20182018/12/292018/12/30ARchess клубА.Raudive56404019
"Şah Klub" 31-Dekabr "Həmrəylik Günü"nə həsr olunm2018/12/262018/12/30Araz BabayevŞah KlubAraz BabayevElçin Əliyev912403538
"Şah Klub" 31-Dekabr "Həmrəylik Günü"nə həsr olunm2018/12/262018/12/30Araz BabayevŞah Klub - Şahmat KlubuAraz BabayevElçin Əliyev013399075
"Şah Klub" 31-Dekabr "Həmrəylik Günü"nə həsr olunm2018/12/262018/12/30Araz BabayevŞah Klub - Şahmat KlubuAraz BabayevElçin Əliyev914399078
"Şah Klub" 31-Dekabr "Həmrəylik Günü"nə həsr olunm2018/12/262018/12/30Araz BabayevŞah Klub - Şahmat KlubuAraz BabayevElçin Əliyev922399079
1. NAZİLLİ SINAV KOLEJİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI10 YAŞ ve2018/12/292018/12/30MESUT SEVİNÇNAZİLLİ SATRANÇ İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİ & NAZİLLİ SINAV KOLEJİNA İLHAMİ ACARİL ALİ BAHADIR658404192
1. NAZİLLİ SINAV KOLEJİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI14 YAŞ ve2018/12/292018/12/30MESUT SEVİNÇNAZİLLİ SATRANÇ İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİ & NAZİLLİ SINAV KOLEJİNA İLHAMİ ACARİL ALİ BAHADIR650404194
1. NAZİLLİ SINAV KOLEJİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI8 YAŞ ve2018/12/292018/12/30MESUT SEVİNÇNAZİLLİ SATRANÇ İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİ & NAZİLLİ SINAV KOLEJİNA İLHAMİ ACARİL ALİ BAHADIR630404191
1.Gambelo-Open 20182018/12/292018/12/30Edgar WinandSC Königliche Trakehner Neu-Anspach e.VNorbert De Lorenzi00395413
10th Governor Espino Cup14 Under2018/12/292018/12/30NA German Francisco#5236193NA RICARDO YUSONNA ROBERT BAUTISTA, NA FRANCISCO JUNIO JR. CAUP 1 ALFONSO RASCO, JOHN MARCO BALANE8152402632
10th Governor Espino CupOpen2018/12/292018/12/30NA German Francisco#5236193IA Edmon Grey Prado #5208882NA Nestor Barbosa Sr.# 5229022 , IA Ilann Perez #520334110274401513
11th Vishwaganga Chashak 2018 Below 1500 One Day ,2018/12/302018/12/30Manojkumar.V.Tapase (tapasemanojkumar@okicici) 9890330606 google payVishwaganga Chess Organization & AcademyShardul, Manojkumar Tapase 46664475Anindita Pradeep 46612734; Gogate Chaitanya 50479518142401317
12.Winteropen2018/12/272018/12/30René Schildt, Hendrik MadejaSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.Martin Sebastian00391535
12th Stanislav Smulsky Memorial (rapid)2018/12/302018/12/30FM Leshchyshak, Igor (BLR) /13503316/FM Leshchyshak, Igor (BLR) /13503316/IA, IO, FT Prohorov, Olexandr (UKR) /14105578/920404293
13th Winter Balaton - Hotel Magistern Open2018/12/272018/12/30706396 Valis, Janos706396 Valis, Janos706396 Valis, Janos340392023
14th KCM FIDE Rated Chess Tournament (Below 1600)2018/12/282018/12/30Mr. Senthil ChinnasamyKovai Chess MatesIA Vijayaraghavan V (5025591)IA Ganesh Babu S (5029180)FA Sathiesh, G G 46656987; FA Athulan, S 25083813; FA Arasu, B 25932977; FA Uma Maheswaran, P 5075050; FA Sandeep, T 35005960; SNA Umapathy M 25933299; SNA Kavitha J E (5044200); SNA Aravind G(25064410); SNA Kishore Kumar N (25972146); SNA Vinod Kumar K V (35099469); SNA Gobikrishnaan S (25095730);9668399011
16. Int. Schwalbacher Weihnachtsopen2018/12/262018/12/30Franz Josef BeckingManfred Feld763404805
16. Int. Schwalbacher Weihnachtsopen2018/12/262018/12/30Franz Josef BeckingManfred Feld275403451
16. Int. Schwalbacher Weihnachtsopen2018/12/262018/12/30Franz Josef BeckingManfred Feld762403634
16. Int. Schwalbacher Weihnachtsopen2018/12/262018/12/30Franz Josef BeckingManfred Feld066385325
1st Inter School Chess Tournament Category 1 : Cla2018/12/302018/12/30The CheckMate AcademyThe CheckMate Academy and Gyan Vidya Peeth SchoolKajal BudhirajaShubham Mittal, Shubham Jain, Riya Kaushal, Rishabh Verma544404226
1st TCPCA CG State Open FIDE Rated Chess Tournamen2018/12/272018/12/30Manoj VermaTwin City Parents Chess AssociationFA Girdhar Lal Deshmukh (35005090)NA Rohit Yadav (25063979)NA Shubham Soni (45098425) , NA Hemant Kumar Khunte (25651129)8148402971
2.Novogodisnji turnir u sahu- SU ''Nikola Tesla''2018/12/302018/12/30Dragan JosipovicSahovsko udruzenje ''Nikola Tesla''Dragan Babic923403985
201 731 V. Dr. Bencze László Memorial 2018,12,27-2018/12/272018/12/30718637 Schubert GyulaDunaharaszti MTK. Sakkszakosztály(758647) Fazekas, Gyorgy752381036
2018 Flúgos futam SZilveszter Tapolca2018/12/302018/12/30Tapolca TeamTVSE sakkszakosztály739553 IA Czingler Sandor924404196
2018 Kireka Chess Open (Rated) 3rd Edition2018/12/272018/12/30Ivan KadduKireka Chess Club in Conjunction with Uganda Chess FederationIA Christopher TuryahabweFA. John Vianney Mukalazi , Edgar Ntende ,Okiring Fred8119401268
2018 London Junior Chess ChampionshipsFIDE Major U2018/12/282018/12/30NA Nathanael Lutton NA Jo WildmanLJCCNA Arnold Lutton632400148
2018 London Junior Chess ChampionshipsMinor U1252018/12/282018/12/30NA Nathanael Lutton NA Jo WildmanLJCCNA Arnold Lutton629400149
2018 London Junior Chess ChampionshipsUnder 12 Maj2018/12/282018/12/30NA Nathanael LuttonLJCCNA Arnold Lutton986400144
2018 London Junior Chess ChampionshipsUnder 12 Min2018/12/282018/12/30NA Nathanael LuttonLJCCNA Arnold Lutton962400143
2018 London Junior Chess ChampionshipsUnder 162018/12/282018/12/30NA Nathanael LuttonLJCCNA Arnold Lutton632400146
2018 London Junior Chess ChampionshipsUnder 18/21/2018/12/282018/12/30NA Nathanael LuttonLJCCNA Arnold Lutton636400147
2018 London Junior Chess ChampionshipsUnder 82018/12/292018/12/30NA Nathanael LuttonLJCCNA Arnold Lutton792400142
2018 YOZGAT İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2018/12/292018/12/30SAVAŞ CANSEVERGENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ-TSF YOZGAT İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSAVAŞ CANSEVERHARUN CANAL,MUSTAFA KAYA,MUSTAFA ÇAVDARCI,ABDULKADİR PEKTAŞ,MESUT AÇIKGÖZ,HİKMET TAŞTEKİN783405668
2018 臺北市西洋棋等級積分冬季賽-發展組2018 Winter Chess Tournament2018/12/302018/12/30Christina WangChristina Wang724404304
2018 臺北市西洋棋等級積分冬季賽-高進階組2018 Taipei City Grading W2018/12/302018/12/30Christina WangChristina Wang522404302
2018年福田区首届国际象棋等级赛A组(三级以上棋士组)2018/12/302018/12/30曹向阳李绍萌760403255
2018年福田区首届国际象棋等级赛B组(四、五级棋士组)2018/12/302018/12/30曹向阳 向全名李绍萌762403256
2018年福田区首届国际象棋等级赛C组(六、七级棋士组)2018/12/302018/12/30曹向阳 向全名李绍萌796403257
2018年福田区首届国际象棋等级赛D组(八、九棋士组)2018/12/302018/12/30曹向阳 向全名李绍萌769403258
2018年福田区首届国际象棋等级赛E组(十、十一级棋士组)2018/12/302018/12/30曹向阳 向全名李绍萌783403259
2018年福田区首届国际象棋等级赛F组(十二、十三级棋士组)2018/12/302018/12/30曹向阳 向全名李绍萌791403260
2018年福田区首届国际象棋等级赛G组(十四至十五级棋士组)2018/12/302018/12/30曹向阳 向全名李绍萌7107403261
2018年福田区首届国际象棋等级赛H1-男子组(无级组)2018/12/302018/12/30曹向阳李绍萌7113403263
2018年福田区首届国际象棋等级赛H2-男子组(无级组)2018/12/302018/12/30曹向阳李绍萌7112403264
2018年福田区首届国际象棋等级赛H女子组(无级组)2018/12/302018/12/30曹向阳 向全名李绍萌758403262
2019 TÜRKİYE KUPASI MALATYA İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ2018/12/292018/12/30Cemal Gürsel TOYMALATYA GHSİMFA Kurtuluş CABBAROĞLU (34533613)Abdullah ÇAPRAZFeride GÜNAY, Aysun ŞEKERCİ649404014
21. Međunarodni turnir šahovskih zvijezda Srpske i2018/12/302018/12/30Miladin Simić (FIDE ID: 14412217)ŠKI "Balkan 1926" Banja LukaFA Nemanja Šipka FIDE sudija (14409305)Nikola Lubarda784399438
26. Matoušův memoriál 20182018/12/302018/12/30Ing. Pavel HrdlicaŠK Sokol KlatovyIng. Pavel HrdlicaIng. Karel Nováček960401081
26. Vojvodjanski sahovski festival mladih B-082018/12/262018/12/30Basta, Dane V (995207)Sahovski savez Vojvodine i Sahovski savez Novog SadaIA Stanimirovic Zoran (951803)Nedeljkovic, Stanislava 91413499397702
26. Vojvodjanski sahovski festival mladih B-102018/12/262018/12/30Basta, Dane V (995207)Sahovski savez Vojvodine i Sahovski savez Novog SadaIA Stanimirovic Zoran (951803)Stojanovic, Marija Z 910562917397703
26. Vojvodjanski sahovski festival mladih B-122018/12/262018/12/30Basta, Dane V (995207)Sahovski savez Vojvodine i Sahovski savez Novog SadaIA Stanimirovic Zoran (951803)Uzelac, Iva 945331917397704
26. Vojvodjanski sahovski festival mladih B-142018/12/262018/12/30Basta, Dane V (995207)Sahovski savez Vojvodine i Sahovski savez Novog SadaIA Stanimirovic Zoran (951803)Stojadinov, Svetlana 900494920397705
26. Vojvodjanski sahovski festival mladih B-162018/12/262018/12/30Basta, Dane V (995207)Sahovski savez Vojvodine i Sahovski savez Novog SadaIA Stanimirovic Zoran (951803)IA Ukropina, Darko 950769912397706
26. Vojvodjanski sahovski festival mladih B-182018/12/262018/12/30Basta, Dane V (995207)Sahovski savez Vojvodine i Sahovski savez Novog SadaIA Stanimirovic Zoran (951803)78397707
26. Vojvodjanski sahovski festival mladih G 12-142018/12/262018/12/30Basta, Dane V (995207)Sahovski savez Vojvodine i Sahovski savez Novog SadaIA Stanimirovic Zoran (951803)Gagic, Almir 958190912397711
26. Vojvodjanski sahovski festival mladih G 16-182018/12/262018/12/30Basta, Dane V (995207)Sahovski savez Vojvodine i Sahovski savez Novog SadaIA Stanimirovic Zoran (951803)99397713
26. Vojvodjanski sahovski festival mladih G 8-102018/12/262018/12/30Basta, Dane V (995207)Sahovski savez Vojvodine i Sahovski savez Novog SadaIA Stanimirovic Zoran (951803)Nedeljkovic, Stanislava 91413455397710
28. Erfurter Schachfestival 2018 - Amateurturnier2018/12/272018/12/30Daniel WanzekESV Lok SömmerdaIA Johann, Gregor 4632060IA Wanzek, Daniel 4623894FA Missbach, Bernd 4682980; Nagel, Michael 12999229; Seele, Hartmut 4667131; Steffan, Klaus 24625620798403039
28. Erfurter Schachfestival 2018 - Gesamtliste2018/12/262018/12/30Daniel WanzekESV Lok SömmerdaIA Johann, Gregor 4632060IA Wanzek, Daniel 4623894IA Kohlstaedt, Juergen 12900761; FA Missbach, Bernd 4682980; Nagel, Michael 12999229; Koch, Stefan 24615528; Seele, Hartmut 46671310464374214
28. Erfurter Schachfestival 2018 - Hauptturnier2018/12/262018/12/30Daniel WanzekESV Lok SömmerdaIA Johann, Gregor 4632060IA Wanzek, Daniel 4623894FA Missbach, Bernd 4682980; Nagel, Michael 12999229; Seele, Hartmut 4667131; IA Kohlstaedt, Juergen 12900761; Steffan, Klaus 246256208166403038
28. Erfurter Schachfestival 2018 - Meisterturnier2018/12/262018/12/30Daniel WanzekESV Lok SömmerdaIA Johann, Gregor 4632060IA Kohlstaedt, Juergen 12900761IA Wanzek, Daniel 4623894; Koch, Stefan 24615528; Steffan, Klaus 246256208123403037
28. Erfurter Schachfestival 2018 - Seniorenturnier2018/12/262018/12/30Daniel WanzekESV Lok SömmerdaIA Johann, Gregor 4632060IA Wanzek, Daniel 4623894FA Missbach, Bernd 4682980; Nagel, Michael 12999229; Seele, Hartmut 4667131; Steffan, Klaus 24625620547403042
2o ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΓΕΝΙΑΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΕΙΣ ΜΝΗΜΗ ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΜΠΙ2018/12/222018/12/30Φέστας Γιώργος και Σκλαβούνος ΠαναγήςΣΟ Ηλιούπολης και ο ΑΟ Ζήνων ΓλυφάδαςAnastasiou Marios Nikol 4206673Latsinos Theofanis 4215443, Delavekouras Sotiris 4204611, Sklavounos Panagis 4205464,Bouzas Sotirios 4263928, Kefalos Kosmas 4233913773388425
3 nömrəli RİOEUGİŞM (Nərimanov filialı) "31 dekabr2018/12/242018/12/30Cəmil Fətullayev950401395
3. Pulheimer Winteropen2018/12/272018/12/30Florian Hajek (12975621Wolfgang Block (24665185)Thomas Freundlieb (4623282)793404099
3. Vánoční turnaj Rychnov nad Kněžnou2018/12/292018/12/30Jiří DanielJiří Daniel618402432
30.12. Vánoční FIDE rapid Ústí n.L. 2018, 6. roční2018/12/302018/12/30Pavel ChrzŠK Spartak Ústí nad LabemMichal MachMichal Sliva724403206
30.12. Vánoční FIDE rapid Ústí n.L. 2018, 6. roční2018/12/302018/12/30Pavel ChrzŠK Spartak Ústí nad LabemMichal MachMichal Sliva011403198
30.12. Vánoční rapid žáků Ústí n.L. 2018, 6. roční2018/12/302018/12/30Pavel ChrzŠK Spartak Ústí nad LabemMichal MachMichal Sliva78403210
30.12. Vánoční rapid žáků Ústí n.L. 2018, 6. roční2018/12/302018/12/30Pavel ChrzŠK Spartak Ústí nad LabemMichal MachMichal Sliva78404291
35th National Age Group Chess Ch 2018 - Boys Under2018/12/272018/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Nisban Jasmin866374144
35th National Age Group Chess Ch 2018 - Boys Under2018/12/272018/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Nisban Jasmin864374145
35th National Age Group Chess Ch 2018 - Boys Under2018/12/272018/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Nisban Jasmin837374147
35th National Age Group Chess Ch 2018 - Boys Under2018/12/272018/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Nisban Jasmin830374148
35th National Age Group Chess Ch 2018 - Boys Under2018/12/272018/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Nisban Jasmin816374336
35th National Age Group Chess Ch 2018 - Boys Under2018/12/272018/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Nisban Jasmin811374337
35th National Age Group Chess Ch 2018 - Boys Under2018/12/272018/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Nisban Jasmin813374338
35th National Age Group Chess Ch 2018 - Boys Under2018/12/272018/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Nisban Jasmin881374140
35th National Age Group Chess Ch 2018 - Boys Under2018/12/272018/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Nisban Jasmin855374141
35th National Age Group Chess Ch 2018 - Boys Under2018/12/272018/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Nisban Jasmin869374143
35th National Age Group Chess Ch 2018 - Girls Unde2018/12/272018/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Nisban Jasmin822374347
35th National Age Group Chess Ch 2018 - Girls Unde2018/12/272018/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Nisban Jasmin822374348
35th National Age Group Chess Ch 2018 - Girls Unde2018/12/272018/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Nisban Jasmin814374350
35th National Age Group Chess Ch 2018 - Girls Unde2018/12/272018/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Nisban Jasmin817374352
35th National Age Group Chess Ch 2018 - Girls Unde2018/12/272018/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Nisban Jasmin828374339
35th National Age Group Chess Ch 2018 - Girls Unde2018/12/272018/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Nisban Jasmin821374343
35th National Age Group Chess Ch 2018 - Girls Unde2018/12/272018/12/30IO Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Nisban Jasmin820374345
35ο ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΓΕΝΝΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ2018/12/262018/12/30Christoforos ApostolakakisSO Kavalas - ESSAMTHAlexandros Manelidis, NASavvas Manelidis, NA - Christos Zisiadis, NA724403333
35ο ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΓΕΝΝΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - Γ' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ2018/12/262018/12/30Christoforos ApostolakakisSO Kavalas - ESSAMTHAlexandros Manelidis, NASavvas Manelidis, NA - Christos Zisiadis, NA714403334
35ο ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΓΕΝΝΩΝ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - Δ' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ2018/12/262018/12/30Christoforos ApostolakakisSO Kavalas - ESSAMTHAlexandros Manelidis, NASavvas Manelidis, NA - Christos Zisiadis, NA56403335
3ème tournoi Intern. de MERU-A//MERU 3rd intern. -2018/12/262018/12/30ADELBRECHT SergeECHECS & NACRE - MERUFANCELLI Luc00384314
4 этап Рапид Гран При г. Набережные Челны2018/12/292018/12/30Деняпкин К.Ф,953404094
4. HSK Weihnachtsopen 20182018/12/272018/12/30Norbert SchumacherHamburger Schachklub von 1830 e.V.Heinz Werner Szudra762402625
42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen2018/12/262018/12/30Thomas BrandThomas BrandIA Umbach, Rahel 1328107IA Kradolfer, Georg 1306235Kraus, Thomas; Loup, Roger7240381732
42. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen Meisterturnier2018/12/262018/12/30Thomas BrandThomas BrandRahel Umbach7102381733
4th MCA All Bengal U-16 Open Rapid Chess Tmt-20182018/12/302018/12/30Dr. Samir MallickModern Chess Academy, RishraIA Chatterjee, Rudrani Charan 250162377324404100
5. Internationales Bad Schwartauer Schachopen2018/12/272018/12/30Schmid, Thomas, 4687299Schachverein Bad Schwartau von 1930 e.V.FA Baier, Johannes, Dr. 246292277124386765
5.Frankenthaler WeihnachtsopenA-Turnier2018/12/272018/12/30Manuel NitzscheSchachklub FrankenthalDieter HerzelBernd Kühn, Volker Louis, Ralf Schwarzkopf050374613
5.Frankenthaler WeihnachtsopenA-Turnier2018/12/272018/12/30Manuel NitzscheSchachklub FrankenthalDieter HerzelBernd Kühn, Volker Louis, Ralf Schwarzkopf751403562
5.Frankenthaler WeihnachtsopenB-Turnier2018/12/272018/12/30Manuel NitzscheSchachklub FrankenthalDieter HerzelBernd Kühn, Volker Louis, Ralf Schwarzkopf760374615
5.Frankenthaler WeihnachtsopenC-Turnier2018/12/272018/12/30Manuel NitzscheSchachklub FrankenthalDieter HerzelBernd Kühn, Volker Louis, Ralf Schwarzkopf749374616
60° Torneo Open Plaza Maipu2018/12/302018/12/30Club de ajedrez Chess MaipuAI Claudio Tossi522404299
6th MSCA Twarit Shatranj Pratiyogita (U-15) Mixed2018/12/302018/12/30Rajkumar, IA Mindsharpener Chess Academy & Ghaziabad Chess Sports AssociationRajkumar, IA521402962
7th ThirumalChessAcademy State Level Children Tour2018/12/292018/12/30Thirumal Chess AcademySRIMAN VSKalyanaRaghavan VS0288403310
7th ThirumalChessAcademy State Level Children Tour2018/12/292018/12/30Thirumal Chess AcademySRIMAN VSKalyanaRaghavan VS745403891
7th ThirumalChessAcademy State Level Children Tour2018/12/292018/12/30Thirumal Chess AcademySRIMAN VSKalyanaRaghavan VS621403895
7th ThirumalChessAcademy State Level Children Tour2018/12/292018/12/30Thirumal Chess AcademySRIMAN VSKalyanaRaghavan VS751403892
7th ThirumalChessAcademy State Level Children Tour2018/12/292018/12/30Thirumal Chess AcademySRIMAN VSKalyanaRaghavan VS621403898
7th ThirumalChessAcademy State Level Children Tour2018/12/292018/12/30Thirumal Chess AcademySRIMAN VSKalyanaRaghavan VS746403889
7th ThirumalChessAcademy State Level Children Tour2018/12/292018/12/30Thirumal Chess AcademySRIMAN VSKalyanaRaghavan VS626403897
7th ThirumalChessAcademy State Level Children Tour2018/12/292018/12/30Thirumal Chess AcademySRIMAN VSKalyanaRaghavan VS872403890
7th ThirumalChessAcademy State Level Children Tour2018/12/292018/12/30Thirumal Chess AcademySRIMAN VSKalyanaRaghavan VS621403896
9. Torneo Arco d'Inverno 2018 Open A Elo ≥ 18002018/12/262018/12/30IO Cristina Pernici RigoArcoWorldChess di Cristina Pernici RigoIA Bertagnolli, Gerhard 815985Trasciatti, Mirko 832405732396812
9. Torneo Arco d'Inverno 2018 Open B Elo under18002018/12/262018/12/30IO Cristina Pernici RigoArcoWorldChess di Cristina Pernici RigoIA Bertagnolli, Gerhard 815985Trasciatti, Mirko 832405740396813
AĞ TOP ŞAHMAT KLUBU TƏSNİFAT TURNİRİ II DƏRƏCƏ 26-2018/12/262018/12/30Bağırov CavanşirAĞ TOP ŞAHMAT KLUBUSalamov VüqarMuxtarov Kənan913399803
AĞ TOP ŞAHMAT KLUBU TƏSNİFAT TURNİRİ III DƏRƏCƏ 262018/12/262018/12/30Bağırov CavanşirAĞ TOP ŞAHMAT KLUBUSalamov VüqarMuxtarov Kənan916399802
AĞ TOP ŞAHMAT KLUBU TƏSNİFAT TURNİRİ IV DƏRƏCƏ 26-2018/12/262018/12/30Bağırov CavanşirAĞ TOP ŞAHMAT KLUBUSalamov VüqarMuxtarov Kənan914399801
Association la Tour des Echecs de BizerteTournoi r2018/12/292018/12/30Imed JlajlaAssociation la Tour des Echecs de BizerteNaoui Kamel970404110
Battle of Kanyakumari Chess Kings and Queens 20182018/12/302018/12/30Mr. A. F. RexKanyakumari District Chess AssociationFA Menaka, Devi R 25631063FA Manikandan, Chellappan 35094203Sr. NA Muthulakshmi, R 25631039520404056
Battle of Kanyakumari Chess Kings and Queens 20182018/12/302018/12/30Mr. A. F. RexKanyakumari District Chess AssociationFA Menaka, Devi R 25631063FA Manikandan, Chellappan 35094203097403715
Battle of Kanyakumari Chess Kings and Queens 20182018/12/302018/12/30Mr. A. F. RexKanyakumari District Chess AssociationFA Menaka, Devi R 25631063FA Manikandan, Chellappan 35094203Sr. NA Muthulakshmi, R 256310390100403064
Battle of Kanyakumari Chess Kings and Queens 20182018/12/302018/12/30Mr. A. F. RexKanyakumari District Chess AssociationFA Menaka, Devi R 25631063FA Manikandan, Chellappan 35094203Sr. NA Muthulakshmi, R 25631039520404052
Battle of Kanyakumari Chess Kings and Queens 20182018/12/302018/12/30Mr. A. F. RexKanyakumari District Chess AssociationFA Menaka, Devi R 25631063FA Manikandan, Chellappan 35094203Sr. NA Muthulakshmi, R 25631039520404053
Battle of Kanyakumari Chess Kings and Queens 20182018/12/302018/12/30Mr. A. F. RexKanyakumari District Chess AssociationFA Menaka, Devi R 25631063FA Manikandan, Chellappan 35094203Sr. NA Muthulakshmi, R 25631039520404054
Battle of Kanyakumari Chess Kings and Queens 20182018/12/302018/12/30Mr. A. F. RexKanyakumari District Chess AssociationFA Menaka, Devi R 25631063FA Manikandan, Chellappan 35094203Sr. NA Muthulakshmi, R 25631039520404055
Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Rapid, Final - Kalinichenko M2018/12/302018/12/3034145734 Tyschenko, MikhailMaestro Chess Centre24166308 Zhdanov, Alexander D.34129810 Khanin Vladimir М.944404182
BLUE CITY STATE OPEN CHESS TMT BY MODERN CHESS ACA2018/12/282018/12/30Shri Vallabh ojhaMODERN CHESS ACADEMY UNDER THE AEGIS OF ARCAIA Rajendra TeliSNA Neelesh kumawat783403677
BLUE CITY STATE OPEN CHESS TMT BY MODERN CHESS ACA2018/12/282018/12/30Shri Vallabh ojhaMODERN CHESS ACADEMY UNDER THE AEGIS OF ARCAIA Rajendra TeliSNA Neelesh kumawat766403678
BLUE CITY STATE OPEN CHESS TMT BY MODERN CHESS ACA2018/12/282018/12/30Shri Vallabh ojhaMODERN CHESS ACADEMY UNDER THE AEGIS OF ARCAIA Rajendra TeliSNA Neelesh kumawat0143397522
Božićno blitz prvenstvo kluba "Petar Sedlar - Pepe2018/12/302018/12/30Ivica BrkićŠ.K. Petar Sedlar-PepeStjepan Gudelj913404116
Božićno-novogodišnji turnir ŠK Dugo Selo2018/12/302018/12/30Josip SesanŠK Dugo SeloTomislav Filipović1112404245
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor 24. Yaş Grupları Sat2018/12/292018/12/30IA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN 6301258; NA Sedat SARMAN 6301258Bursa Büyükşehir BelediyesporAhmet AKAN 44593821İlker YILMAZ 34585095; Mehmet KAHRAMAN 6340431; Musa ÇINARTAŞ; Mustafa KAYRAK 44597169; Birsen ARKAN; Fatma İpek BULGUR 44574878; Yunus Emre AKBAL 44567227664403434
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor 24. Yaş Grupları Sat2018/12/292018/12/30IA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN 6301258; NA Sedat SARMAN 6301258Bursa Büyükşehir BelediyesporAhmet AKAN 44593821İlker YILMAZ 34585095; Mehmet KAHRAMAN 6340431; Musa ÇINARTAŞ; Mustafa KAYRAK 44597169; Birsen ARKAN; Fatma İpek BULGUR 44574878; Yunus Emre AKBAL 44567227656403440
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor 24. Yaş Grupları Sat2018/12/292018/12/30IA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN 6301258; NA Sedat SARMAN 6301258Bursa Büyükşehir BelediyesporAhmet AKAN 44593821İlker YILMAZ 34585095; Mehmet KAHRAMAN 6340431; Musa ÇINARTAŞ; Mustafa KAYRAK 44597169; Birsen ARKAN; Fatma İpek BULGUR 44574878; Yunus Emre AKBAL 44567227632403444
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor 24. Yaş Grupları Sat2018/12/292018/12/30IA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN 6301258; NA Sedat SARMAN 6301258Bursa Büyükşehir BelediyesporAhmet AKAN 44593821İlker YILMAZ 34585095; Mehmet KAHRAMAN 6340431; Musa ÇINARTAŞ; Mustafa KAYRAK 44597169; Birsen ARKAN; Fatma İpek BULGUR 44574878; Yunus Emre AKBAL 44567227647403422
Campeonato Juvenil de Gipuzkoa 20182018/12/222018/12/30Fernando Markina AmutxastegiFederación Gipuzkoana de AjedrezCésar Montolío Benedicto718400209
Campeonato Nacional Senior Absoluto Y Femenino 2012018/12/262018/12/30IA Fernando Tacuche Martinez 3808734IA Fernando Tacuche Martinez 3808734FA Jesus File Garcia Contreras 3836134720388630
CATUR CEPAT NON MASTER YUNIORRM BAROKAH 2018 - KAT2018/12/302018/12/30SuyatnaRM BAROKAHRetno Utami FAAgus Wibowo WN; Hendro Purwoko WN; Suharno WN; Faizah Widiyati WN; Slamet WN626404183
CATUR CEPAT NON MASTERRM BAROKAH 2018 - KATEGORI O2018/12/302018/12/30SuyatnaRM BAROKAHRetno Utami FAAgus Wibowo WN; Hendro Purwoko WN; Suharno WN; Widiati WN, Slamet WN9128404173
Championship Kyiv (open - rapid)- 2018 2018/12/302018/12/30Kyiv City Chess Federation14128748 Tovchyga, Oleg (UKR) IA  9102403425
Changapuzha Chess 20182018/12/302018/12/30Sanoop P.B.Changapuzha Chess clubBenny JosephNoushad3226404207
Changapuzha Chess 20182018/12/302018/12/30sanoop p bChangapuzha Chess clubBenny josephnoushad4226404219
Chess marathon rapid 5 stage2018/12/302018/12/30Oshepkova, Svetlanachessclub «KaissA»Filatov Sergey (RUS), 24180483922404239
Chess Promoting League - 3,20182018/12/302018/12/30Chidananda ABRDCAIA Manjunatha MIA Promodraj MoreeFA Saleem Beig (25042050)5150403908
Chessfestival Groningen 2018Compact A2018/12/262018/12/30Lambrechts, Koen 1027123Chessfestival GroningenIA Strik, Aart 1021540Van Beersum, Wim 1037455; Kroezen, Roland 1016091544403322
Chessfestival Groningen 2018Compact B2018/12/262018/12/30Lambrechts, Koen 1027123Chessfestival GroningenIA Strik, Aart 1021540Van Beersum, Wim 1037455; Kroezen, Roland 1016091543403323
Chessfestival Groningen 2018Compact C2018/12/262018/12/30Lambrechts, Koen 1027123Chessfestival GroningenIA Strik, Aart 1021540Van Beersum, Wim 1037455; Kroezen, Roland 1016091544403326
Chessfestival Groningen 2018Open A2018/12/222018/12/30Lambrechts, Koen 1027123Chessfestival GroningenIA Strik, Aart 1021540Van Beersum, Wim 1037455; Kroezen, Roland 1016091959388138
Chessfestival Groningen 2018Open B2018/12/222018/12/30Lambrechts, Koen 1027123Chessfestival GroningenIA Strik, Aart 1021540Van Beersum, Wim 1037455; Kroezen, Roland 1016091977388143
Chessfestival Groningen 2018University Challenge2018/12/272018/12/30Lambrechts, Koen 1027123Chessfestival GroningenIA Strik, Aart 1021540Van Beersum, Wim 1037455; Kroezen, Roland 101609142401354
CHRISTMAS TOYRNOYA 2018-19 AIGIOA GROUP 28-29-30/2018/12/282018/12/30NIKOLAKOPOYLOS NIKOLAOSA.S.O. AIGIOUBOUNIAS KONSTANTINOS56401105
CHRISTMAS TOYRNOYA 2018-19 AIGIOB GROUP 28-29-30/12018/12/282018/12/30NIKOLAKOPOYLOS NIKOLAOSA.S.O. AIGIOUBOUNIAS KONSTANTINOS519401103
Circuito BLITZ FIDE CXSP 2018 Quadragésima Oitava2018/12/302018/12/30Celso Villares de FreitasClube FoxAR Jose, Anderson W Amaro [2138514]1118404117
Circuito Cuatro Estaciones 2019 Edición Verano2018/12/302018/12/30AN Luciano Godoy752403570
Citadino de Florianópolis 20172018/12/102018/12/30Clube de Xadrez de Florianópolis56399467
Cupa Revelionului2018/12/302018/12/30Enache Virgilius-IonelEnache Virgilius-IonelJamba AlexandruPaun Bogdan-Andrei99402858
Debut Chess Club - VI Weekend Rapid 30.12.2018 14:2018/12/302018/12/30Mustafa, IsfandiyarovDebüt Şahmat KlubuAsgarov, Mushfig 13401734723403305
Dordoi Cup-2018 Blitz2018/12/292018/12/30[13813773] Zhumashova, Medina[13802372] Aitmyrzaev, Kalybek[13803247] Toktonazarov, Maniyaz9132402845
Dordoi Cup-2018 Rapid2018/12/292018/12/30[13813773] Zhumashova, Medina[13802372] Aitmyrzaev, Kalybek[13803247] Toktonazarov, Maniyaz9123402840
ELFIM Ustalığa Namizəd Rating Tournament2018/12/222018/12/30Salman Abdulov FIDE ID: 13432699Elfim Professional Chess CenterNurali Mammadzada FIDE ID: 13402323Nigar Gambarova942405991
EMEKTARLAR_KONYA_SATRANÇ_İL_BİRİNCİLİĞİ2018/12/292018/12/30ERDOĞAN TOZLUSATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ - GHSİMEBUBEKİR ÇALIŞKANMEVLÜT GÜLCAN63404097
EN' PASSANT' / MIND GAMES YEAR ENDER RAPID CHESS2018/12/302018/12/30NATIONAL ARBITER ALEXANDER DINOYALEX DINOYNATIONAL ARBITER ALFREDO CHAYNATIONAL ARBITER CHRISTIAN JAVIER, CNA TONY LAUREANO622404298
Final Campeonato Sanjuanino Blitz2018/12/302018/12/30Cicero HugoClub de Ajedrez FranklinVarela Rodrigo78404380
FINALE BRZOPOTEZNOG GRAND PRIX TURNIRA ZA 2018 GOD2018/12/302018/12/30Mr Sretko ŽmukićŠS KS i ŠK "Alpong" SarajevoIA Mirza MiralemNA Muharem Višnjić1718404234
FINALE KADETSKE LIGE HRVATSKE ZA 2018. Kadetkinje2018/12/272018/12/30GM Alojzije JankovićHrvatski šahovski savezIA Slavko BejukFA Vlado Karagić738397751
FINALE KADETSKIH LIGA ZA 2018. Kadeti2018/12/272018/12/30GM Alijzije JankovićHrvatski šahovski savezIA Slavko BejukFA Vlado Karagić746397748
Freitas #12018/08/152018/12/30PCPCPC147371911
Genius Chess School,Puttur. D.K. Karnataka-Sunday2018/12/302018/12/30Genius Chess School,PutturSathya Prasad Kote :9449208700537404230
Genius Chess School,Puttur. D.K. Karnataka-Sunday2018/12/302018/12/30Genius Chess School,PutturSathya Prasad Kote :9449208700518404231
Giải VĐ Cờ Vua nhanh TP. Đà Nẵng lần thứ 6 năm 2012018/12/302018/12/30Bảo Quang254404151
Giải VĐ Cờ Vua nhanh TP. Đà Nẵng lần thứ 6 năm 2012018/12/302018/12/30Bảo Quang228404150
Giải VĐ Cờ Vua nhanh TP. Đà Nẵng lần thứ 6 năm 2012018/12/302018/12/30Bảo Quang232404152
Gujrat State Team Selection Chess Tournament Open2018/12/292018/12/30Bhaves PatelGujrat State Chess AssociationDharmendra Pandya7176403111
Gujrat State Team Selection Chess Tournament Women2018/12/292018/12/30Bhaves PatelGujrat State Chess AssociationDharmendra Pandya645403113
HALANDRI CHRISTMAS RAPID2018/12/292018/12/30ΚΟΤΡΟΤΣΟΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ 25875442 ΕΣΟ 45755715404112
HAPPY NEW YEAR BLITZ CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 20192018/12/302018/12/30NANDAN BURAGOHAINASSAM CHESS CLUBBISWAJIT BHARADWAJRAVI KANT TIWARI718404306
HAPPY NEW YEAR BLITZ CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019(BEGIN2018/12/302018/12/30NANDAN BURAGOHAINASSAM CHESS CLUBBISWAJIT BHARADWAJRAVI KANT TIWARI514404309
Hastings Christmas A2018/12/282018/12/30IA McFarlane, Alex H 2403102IA Carr, Matthew 423971522403704
Hastings Christmas B2018/12/282018/12/30IA McFarlane, Alex H 2403102IA Carr, Matthew 423971520403765
Hastings Christmas C2018/12/282018/12/30IA McFarlane, Alex H 2403102IA Carr, Matthew 423971518403766
Hastings Xmas2018/12/282018/12/30IA McFarlane, Alex H 2403102IA Carr, Matthew 423971118403702
Hastings Xmas2018/12/282018/12/30IA McFarlane, Alex H 2403102IA Carr, Matthew 423971120403703
I MACS Chess Academy 3rd District Level Chess Tour2018/12/292018/12/30Thiru.Pugazhendhy PI MACS Chess AcademyFA Dhenagaran B (5036305)641403865
I MACS Chess Academy 3rd District Level Chess Tour2018/12/292018/12/30Thiru.Pugazhendhy PI MACS Chess AcademyFA Dhenagaran B (5036305)520403866
I MACS Chess Academy 3rd District Level Chess Tour2018/12/292018/12/30Thiru.Pugazhendhy PI MACS Chess AcademyFA Dhenagaran B (5036305)621403867
I MACS Chess Academy 3rd District Level Chess Tour2018/12/292018/12/30Thiru.Pugazhendhy PI MACS Chess AcademyFA Dhenagaran B (5036305)414403868
I MACS Chess Academy 3rd District Level Chess Tour2018/12/292018/12/30Thiru.Pugazhendhy PI MACS Chess AcademyFA Dhenagaran B (5036305)624403859
I MACS Chess Academy 3rd District Level Chess Tour2018/12/292018/12/30Thiru.Pugazhendhy PI MACS Chess AcademyFA Dhenagaran B (5036305)412403860
I MACS Chess Academy 3rd District Level Chess Tour2018/12/292018/12/30Thiru.Pugazhendhy PI MACS Chess AcademyFA Dhenagaran B (5036305)412403995
I MACS Chess Academy 3rd District Level Chess Tour2018/12/292018/12/30Thiru.Pugazhendhy PI MACS Chess AcademyFA Dhenagaran B (5036305)516403863
I MACS Chess Academy 3rd District Level Chess Tour2018/12/292018/12/30Thiru.Pugazhendhy PI MACS Chess AcademyFA Dhenagaran B (5036305)412403864
I Torneo de Navidad Infantil de La Carolina2018/12/302018/12/30Francisco Javier AlonsoAyuntamiento de La CarolinaMª Luisa Larrea643403955
I Torneo de Navidad Adultos de La Carolina2018/12/302018/12/30Francisco Javier AlonsoAyuntamiento de La CarolinaMª Luisa Larrea527404131
II Torneo de Navidad Moralzarzal 20182018/12/302018/12/30(AI) Luis Blasco de la CruzMoralzarzal Chess Academy - Ayuntamiento de Moralzarzal(AI) Luis Blasco de la Cruz936399491
II Torneo de Promoción de CanjayarMemorial Manuel2018/12/302018/12/30J. Matias Garcia BuenoJavier Garrido Fernandez651321221
II TORNEO ESCUELA LEONARDO DA VINCI VALDIVIA2018/12/302018/12/30MARCELA FONTECILLA CONTRERASTALLER DE AJEDREZ ESC. LEONARDO DA VINCIDAVID SOTO FONTECILLAMARCELA FONTECILLA515396936
III Torneio de Rápidas Xadrez com Música2018/12/302018/12/30Mário OliveiraAXDB e A2Dcarlos Vieira Dias739403388
III Torneo de Promoción de Canjayar "Memorial Manu2018/12/302018/12/30J. Matias Garcia BuenoExmo Ayto de CanjayarJavier Garrido Fernandez646401401
III TORNEO MENUDOS CORAZONES2018/12/302018/12/30JAVIER GONZALEZ AZUARA979401651
IRT Clausura 2018 - Ciudad de Huaraz2018/12/292018/12/30Club de Ajedrez AncashAN Macedo Henostroza, Omar Pedro 3836045044401071
IRT Clausura 2018 Ciudad de Huaraz2018/12/292018/12/30Club de Ajedrez AncashAN Macedo Henostroza, Omar Pedro 3836045640404049
IV Torneio de Clássicas do Centro Norton de Matos2018/12/282018/12/30Fernando LoureiroCNMIA Paulo Rocha 1924605562392247
IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ TEMÁTICO APERTURA RUY LÓPEZ2018/12/302018/12/30CRISTÓBAL JESÚS GARCÍA RAMÍREZCLUB DE AJEDREZ RUY LÓPEZ - LUCENAJOSÉ LUNA MARIN750394504
Ivano-Frankivsk Chess Premiuer-League 2018-2019 4t2018/12/302018/12/3014106329 Kobylianskyi, Ihor (UKR) NA14106329 Kobylianskyi, Ihor (UKR) NA734404211
Ivano-Frankivsk Chess Premiuer-League 2018-2019 4t2018/12/302018/12/3014106329 Kobylianskyi, Ihor (UKR) NA14106329 Kobylianskyi, Ihor (UKR) NA730406058
Jahresschluß Open 2018 Sottrum2018/12/292018/12/30Bodo BeckerSchachclub SottrumReinhard Piehl00383566
Jhapa District Chess Championship 2018 8th Nationa2018/12/282018/12/30Sigdel, Krishna Prasad (FIDE ID 12308455)Jhapa District Sports Development Committee & Jhapa District Chess AssociationNA Khatri Manju ( FIDE ID 12319953 )NA Niraula Bhupendra ( FIDE ID 12300128 )NA Lama Surbir ( FIDE ID 5017432 )732403764
Jharkhand State Open Chess Championship 20182018/12/282018/12/30Mr.N.K.TiwaryEast Singhbhum Dist Chess AssociationJayant Kumar BhuyanChandan Kr.Prasad, Vishal Kr. Minz9170403687
JOM JADI PAHLAWAN CATUR AHLI PARLIMEN SHAH ALAM 202018/12/302018/12/30MOHD RIZAL BIN ISHAKPARLIMEN SHAH ALAMKAMAR DANIMURIZA HARUN772402972
KADINLAR_KONYA_SATRANÇ_İL_BİRİNCİLİĞİ2018/12/292018/12/30ERDOĞAN TOZLUSATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ - GHSİMEBUBEKİR ÇALIŞKANMEVLÜT GÜLCAN78404098
Karlstad Open 20182018/12/272018/12/30IA TApio Tikkanen, 17151198100403421
Kärntner Jugend-Schnellschach Landesmeisterschaft2018/12/302018/12/30Helmut LöscherKSV und Raika Rapid FeffernitzIA Hannes TscharnuterRS Helmut Löscher714375998
Kärntner Jugend-Schnellschach Landesmeisterschaft2018/12/302018/12/30Helmut LöscherKSV und Raika Rapid FeffernitzIA Hannes TscharnuterRS Helmut Löscher710388286
Kärntner Jugend-Schnellschach Landesmeisterschaft2018/12/302018/12/30Helmut LöscherKSV und Raika Rapid FeffernitzIA Hannes TscharnuterRS Helmut Löscher712388288
Kärntner Schnellschach Landesmeisterschaft 2018 Al2018/12/302018/12/30Helmut LöscherKSV und Raika Rapid FeffernitzIA Hannes TscharnuterRS Helmut Löscher741388290
Kasama Golf Club End of Year Tournament2018/12/292018/12/30Mainza HamanjilaKasama Golf ClubMainza HamanjilaVinctor Chiposa732404385
Kathmandu District Chess Selection2018/12/282018/12/30Kathmandu Districts Chess SelectionI.A Ghimire Manoj417403758
KEJUARAAN CATUR CEPAT M.SIDIK CUP 9 TAHUN 20182018/12/302018/12/30M.SIDIK ZPERCASI SUMBAWAARIEF HIDAYAT,WNPHIMAM PRASTANTO,WNP618404178
King Salman World Blitz Championship 2018Open2018/12/292018/12/30Gluhovsky, Mark (RUS) IOFIDEFreyd, Laurent (FRA) IA 620700Tkachev, Alexander (RUS) IA 415859821202399597
King Salman World Blitz Championship 2018Women2018/12/292018/12/30Gluhovsky, Mark (RUS) IOFIDEFreyd, Laurent (FRA) IA 620700Sorokina, Anastasia (BLR) IA 1350115117125399598
Koncoročný turnaj 20182018/12/302018/12/30Robert JakabŠK ČebovceRobert JakabFrantišek Balga716404254
KÜÇÜKLER KÜTAHYA GENEL (10 YAŞ 2009 DOĞUMLU) İL2018/12/292018/12/30İBRAHİM OKURSOYKÜTAHYA GSİM - SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİM.ALİ KARAAHMET EMEKTAR, TARIK ŞANAL, HURUZET ARAYAN, EZGİ BAŞ, BURAK OKUTULMUŞ516404242
KÜRESEL GÖRME ENGELLİLER DALAMAN BELEDİYESİ 2018 D2018/12/292018/12/30SALİH GÜZELKÜRESEL GÖRME ENGELLİLER DERNEĞİ-DALAMAN BELEDİYESİ-DALAMAN SATRANÇ TEMİLCİLİĞİNA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)İBRAHİM TUTAL, NAFİZ ATLIHAN, BAYRAM ACAR59404001
KÜRESEL GÖRME ENGELLİLER DALAMAN BELEDİYESİ 2018 D2018/12/292018/12/30SALİH GÜZELKÜRESEL GÖRME ENGELLİLER DERNEĞİ-DALAMAN BELEDİYESİ-DALAMAN SATRANÇ TEMİLCİLİĞİNA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)İBRAHİM TUTAL, NAFİZ ATLIHAN, BAYRAM ACAR56404003
KÜRESEL GÖRME ENGELLİLER DALAMAN BELEDİYESİ 2018 D2018/12/292018/12/30SALİH GÜZELKÜRESEL GÖRME ENGELLİLER DERNEĞİ-DALAMAN BELEDİYESİ-DALAMAN SATRANÇ TEMİLCİLİĞİNA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)İBRAHİM TUTAL, NAFİZ ATLIHAN, BAYRAM ACAR56404002
KÜRESEL GÖRME ENGELLİLER DALAMAN BELEDİYESİ 2018 D2018/12/292018/12/30SALİH GÜZELKÜRESEL GÖRME ENGELLİLER DERNEĞİ-DALAMAN BELEDİYESİ-DALAMAN SATRANÇ TEMİLCİLİĞİNA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)İBRAHİM TUTAL, NAFİZ ATLIHAN, BAYRAM ACAR510403999
KÜRESEL GÖRME ENGELLİLER DALAMAN BELEDİYESİ 2018 D2018/12/292018/12/30SALİH GÜZELKÜRESEL GÖRME ENGELLİLER DERNEĞİ-DALAMAN BELEDİYESİ-DALAMAN SATRANÇ TEMİLCİLİĞİNA SALİH GÜZEL (34568735)İBRAHİM TUTAL, NAFİZ ATLIHAN, BAYRAM ACAR524403998
Malaysian BLITZ Open 20182018/12/302018/12/30Abd Hamid MajidMCF/DATCCIM FA Jimmy Liew996403457
Malaysian BLITZ U-16 20182018/12/302018/12/30Abd Hamid MajidMCF/DATCCIM FA Jimmy Liew979403458
Malaysian Rapid Open 20182018/12/292018/12/30Abd Hamid MajidMCF/DATCCIM FA Jimmy LiewFA Michael Yeap, FA So Shan Ying989403455
Malaysian Rapid U-16 20182018/12/292018/12/30Abd Hamid MajidMCF/DATCCIM FA Jimmy LiewNA Ariff, Syawal Aqmar Shahrir (5712050); NA Ahmad Nazari, Ellie Emira Syamimi (5711835)981403456
Memoriál Ing. Olexy2018/12/262018/12/30Ondřej ZámečníkŠK Lokomotiva BrnoFA Miroslav Hurta725391098
Memoriál Vladimíra Taranu 20182018/12/302018/12/30Mgr. Poštek DanielTJ Slávia CAISSA ČadcaMgr. Sedláček Pavol967400048
MERSİN KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ10 YAŞ GENEL2018/12/292018/12/30ÖMER FARUK ERCANGHSİM&MERSİN İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİNA NEVZAT GÜRBÜZ639404000
MERSİN KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ10 YAŞ KIZLAR2018/12/292018/12/30ÖMER FARUK ERCANMERSİN İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİNA NEVZAT GÜRBÜZ59404007
MERSİN KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ11 YAŞ GENEL2018/12/292018/12/30ÖMER FARUK ERCANGHSİM&MERSİN İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİNA NEVZAT GÜRBÜZ525404004
MERSİN KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ11 YAŞ KIZLAR2018/12/292018/12/30ÖMER FARUK ERCANMERSİN İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİNA NEVZAT GÜRBÜZ510404008
MERSİN KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ12 YAŞ GENEL2018/12/292018/12/30ÖMER FARUK ERCANGHSİM&MERSİN İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİNA NEVZAT GÜRBÜZ511404005
MERSİN KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ12 YAŞ KIZLAR2018/12/292018/12/30ÖMER FARUK ERCANMERSİN İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİNA NEVZAT GÜRBÜZ55404009
MERSİN KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ9 YAŞ GENEL2018/12/292018/12/30ÖMER FARUK ERCANGHSİM&MERSİN İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİNA NEVZAT GÜRBÜZ651403996
MERSİN KÜÇÜKLER İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ9 YAŞ KIZLAR2018/12/292018/12/30ÖMER FARUK ERCANMERSİN İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİNA NEVZAT GÜRBÜZ520404006
MUĞLA KADINLAR İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI29.2018/12/292018/12/30Ahmet Murat YENİCİ (44511213)MUĞLA GHSİM - TSF MUĞLA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ - TSF MENTEŞE İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİBarış ÖZTÜRK (26302055)Simber Cana ÖZDİLEK (26353148)Asiye KÜÇÜK (26353164) - Gizem KIRALAN (6325394)524402988
National Youth Chess Championship - 2018/19Under 02018/12/272018/12/30IA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Thiwanka TisseraIA Erosh Jayasinghe (9901779)IA Pradeep, Mathara Arachchi (9922601),Harsha Sulochana, Udaya Dushantha, Buddhika Omesh, Asanga Sapumal, Sachini Ranasinghe,9405403088
National Youth Chess Championship - 2018/19Under 02018/12/272018/12/30IA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Thiwanka TisseraIA Erosh Jayasinghe (9901779)IA Pradeep, Mathara Arachchi (9922601), NA W A Wiraj Pramudha (9966340) ,NA W D R T Wijeratne (9920544), Dilshan Gunarathna, Malki Mahanama8259403089
National Youth Chess Championship - 2018/19Under 02018/12/272018/12/30IA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Thiwanka Tissera10449403090
National Youth Chess Championship - 2018/19Under 02018/12/272018/12/30IA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Thiwanka TisseraFA Sajeevi Sugathadasa, NA Washini Chamithri, P Pathmanadan, Thusitha Indrajith, Kaushalya Nadeeshani, Deshan Thilakarathne, Nirodha Nayanathi9340403091
National Youth Chess Championship - 2018/19Under 12018/12/272018/12/30IA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Tissera, Thiwanka 9901175IA Pradeep, Mathara Arachchi 99226019353403092
National Youth Chess Championship - 2018/19Under 12018/12/272018/12/30IA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Thiwanka TisseraIA Erosh Jayasinghe (9901779)IA Pradeep, Mathara Arachchi (9922601), IA Malith Akalanka (9923977),FA Sanjula Ravinath (9910140)8206403093
National Youth Chess Championship - 2018/19Under 12018/12/272018/12/30IA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Tissera, Thiwanka 9901175IA Erosh Jayasinghe (9901779)IA Pradeep, Mathara Arachchi 9922601; FA Sanjeewa Anuradha (9907513)9346404244
National Youth Chess Championship - 2018/19Under 12018/12/272018/12/30IA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Thiwanka TisseraIA Erosh Jayasinghe (9901779)IA Pradeep, Mathara Arachchi (9922601), IA Werochana Perera(9909346), NA Niroshan Gunasena (9968482)8180403095
National Youth Chess Championship - 2018/19Under 12018/12/272018/12/30IA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Thiwanka TisseraIA Erosh Jayasinghe (9901779)IA Pradeep, Mathara Arachchi (9922601),FA Sachila Wickrmathilaka (9963642), NA Dulanga Dilhan (9913947)8153403096
National Youth Chess Championship - 2018/19Under 12018/12/272018/12/30IA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Thiwanka TisseraIA Erosh Jayasinghe (9901779)IA Pradeep, Mathara Arachchi (9922601),FA L V Mudalige (9909028)775403097
National Youth Chess Championship - 2018/19Under 12018/12/272018/12/30IA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Thiwanka TisseraIA Erosh Jayasinghe (9901779)IA Pradeep, Mathara Arachchi (9922601),NA Tharindu Weerasekara (9933344)757403098
National Youth Chess Championship - 2018/19Under 12018/12/272018/12/30IA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation of Sri LankaIA Thiwanka TisseraIA Erosh Jayasinghe (9901779)IA Pradeep, Mathara Arachchi (9922601),NA Tharindu Weerasekara (9933344)737403099
Naujametinis "zaibo" sachmatu turnyras 2018.12.302018/12/302018/12/30IO Baltrunas Arvydas56404212
New Year Mykolaiv 20182018/12/302018/12/3014118505 Khamzin, Ruslan (UKR) IA, 14175630 Larkin Sergei (UKR) FA1157404208
New Year's Tournament - Lviv Chess Club 20182018/12/302018/12/3014121743 Pidkovych, Orest (UKR)Lviv Сhess Сlub14107422 Matviychuk, Andrey (UKR)984403051
O pohár starostky obce Šúrovce2018/12/302018/12/30Ing. Branislav KarelŠK ŠúrovceIA Rastislav Diviak 14908204962393039
Obert de Canovelles Vigilia Cap Any U2200 (203944)2018/12/272018/12/30Flores Munoz, Daniel (2269341)Flores Munoz, Daniel (2269341)IA Dr. Zaiats, Vladimir (14109344)Las Heras Maestro, Lluis (22290230)876387221
Open championship of the city of Alexandrov_rapid2018/12/302018/12/30 Solonets, Sergei (RUS) FA,IO 24185663 Sharkov, Pavel (RUS) IA 24153613912404265
Otvoreno prvenstvo Pozarevca 2018 - "A"2018/12/282018/12/30Petrovic VojkanŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaIA Petrovic, Vojkan 950076560390386
Otvoreno prvenstvo Pozarevca 2018 - "B" // do 16002018/12/282018/12/30Petrovic VojkanŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaIA Petrovic, Vojkan 950076918390387
Otvoreno prvenstvo Pozarevca 2018 - "C"2018/12/282018/12/30Petrovic VojkanŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaIA Petrovic, Vojkan 950076928395445
Père Noel 2018 -1400 (C)2018/12/262018/12/30Raymond DesjardinsFédération Québeçoise des échecsRaymond DesjardinsM. & Mme Philogène534403466
Père Noel 2018 -1400 (C)2018/12/262018/12/30Raymond DesjardinsFédération Québeçoise des échecsRaymond DesjardinsM. & Mme Philogène022403008
Père Noel 2018 -1400 (C)2018/12/262018/12/30Raymond DesjardinsFédération Québeçoise des échecsRaymond DesjardinsM. & Mme Philogène024403382
Père Noel 2018 -1400 (C)2018/12/262018/12/30Raymond DesjardinsFédération Québeçoise des échecsRaymond DesjardinsM. & Mme Philogène023403171
Père Noel 2018 -1400 (C)2018/12/262018/12/30Raymond DesjardinsFédération Québeçoise des échecsRaymond DesjardinsM. & Mme Philogène020402490
Père noel 2018 -1800 (B)2018/12/262018/12/30Raymond DesjardinsFédération Québeçoise des échecsRaymond DesjardinsM. & Mme Philogène029402489
Père noel 2018 -1800 (B)2018/12/262018/12/30Raymond DesjardinsFédération Québeçoise des échecsRaymond DesjardinsM. & Mme Philogène031403169
Père noel 2018 -1800 (B)2018/12/262018/12/30Raymond DesjardinsFédération Québeçoise des échecsRaymond DesjardinsM. & Mme Philogène031403007
Père noel 2018 -1800 (B)2018/12/262018/12/30Raymond DesjardinsFédération Québeçoise des échecsRaymond DesjardinsM. & Mme Philogène543403469
Père noel 2018 -1800 (B)2018/12/262018/12/30Raymond DesjardinsFédération Québeçoise des échecsRaymond DesjardinsM. & Mme Philogène031403381
Père Noel 2018 ouvert2018/12/262018/12/30Raymond DesjardinsFédération Quéçoise des échecsRaymond DesjardinsM & Mme Philogène534403470
Père Noel 2018 ouvert2018/12/262018/12/30Raymond DesjardinsFédération Quéçoise des échecsRaymond DesjardinsM & Mme Philogène020403006
Père Noel 2018 ouvert2018/12/262018/12/30Raymond DesjardinsFédération Quéçoise des échecsRaymond DesjardinsM & Mme Philogène021403168
Père Noel 2018 ouvert2018/12/262018/12/30Raymond DesjardinsFédération Quéçoise des échecsRaymond DesjardinsM & Mme Philogène023403380
Père Noel 2018 ouvert2018/12/262018/12/30Raymond DesjardinsFédération Quéçoise des échecsRaymond DesjardinsM & Mme Philogène016402486
Pernik New Year Blitz30.12.20192018/12/302018/12/30Parvan AsparuhovYuri Benderev chess clubIvan Stoynov IA916404240
Přebor KŠ Říčany 1925 v bleskovém šachu2018/12/302018/12/30Jaroslav ŘíhaJaroslav ŘíhaJan Kolašín932403789
Pub Chess @ Thunderbird Week 522018/12/302018/12/30106404269
punjab State Team Chess Championship-2018-192018/12/292018/12/30Deepak Jindalbarnala chess Associationanuj shingari456403956
Rapid Szabolcs-Szatmár-Bereg megyei egyéni sakkbaj2018/12/302018/12/30Sz-Sz-B megyei SakkszövetségVarga Péter732404326
Rapid Καλή Χρονιά 2019 - A2018/12/302018/12/30Σταθόπουλος Γ.ΣΑ Πύργου - ΑΕ Λεχαινών - ΑΣΑ ΚόροιβοςSIGOUROS M (4212347)THANOPOULOU D (4293363) SIGOUROU A (4252063)731401931
Rapid Καλή Χρονιά 2019 - Β2018/12/302018/12/30Σταθόπουλος Γ.ΣΑ ΠύργουSIGOUROS M (4212347)THANOPOULOU D (4293363) SIGOUROU ALKISTIS (4252063)721401930
SAAMRAT CLUB BICHOLIM IN ASSOCIATION WITH SHRI AD2018/12/302018/12/30NILESH DHARGALKARSHRI ADINATH ACADEMYFA AVINASH MALVANKAR760403514
Šachové loučení s uplynulým rokem 20182018/12/302018/12/30Stanislav VémolaMKS VyškovStanislav Vémola934404249
Satka Championship 2018 blitz2018/12/302018/12/30Nasybullin, Vladislav 13700057Mukhina, Jana 341154281143404184
SILVESTROVSKÝ BLESKOVÝ TURNAJ 2018bleskový turnaj2018/12/302018/12/30Jaromír NovotnýPlzeňská Beseda - Jaromír NovotnýMichail Koreček1128404218
SILVESTROVSKÝ ŠACH-PINK ODDÍLU TJ HODONICE2018/12/302018/12/30František ŠimíkTJ HODONICEFrantišek ŠimíkPetr Korger510404221
Soviet Club Christmas Chess Championship 20182018/12/222018/12/30(5300991) Hammoud, Hussein FA (LBN)(5300991) Hammoud, Hussein FA (LBN)(5302030) Holishian, Elie (LBN) IA749402627
SPCC FRIENDLY CHESS 3.02018/12/302018/12/30HASNUL AUZANISERI PRISTANA CHESS CLUBWANA TAMINWANATAMIN117403911
SPCC FRIENDLY CHESS 3.0 (new)2018/12/302018/12/30HASNUL AUZANISERI PRISTANA CHESS CLUBWANA TAMINWANATAMIN119404146
SprengSchach CM 2018: grosser Überraschung: Marc S2018/11/302018/12/30Hans KarrerSprengSchach WilHans Karrer525373305
Szabolcs Szatmar Bereg Championship 20182018/12/272018/12/30Szabolcs Szatmar Bereg Megyei Sakkszövetség (702439) Varga, Peter (HUN) FA,FI716403426
TACC YEAR END RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 2100 & BELOW2018/12/302018/12/30Christopher CruzEdwin Abarca514404300
Tartu MV2018/12/292018/12/30Andres Karba512404013
Tbilisi Cup 2018 (Blitz)2018/12/302018/12/30Zurab MikadzeGeorgian Chess FederationMargalita Tandashvili974404190
Team Match Thessaloniki Skopje 2018 A2018/12/282018/12/30Tsarouhas VasiliosPefka Chess ClubIA Iskos Alexandros48402894
Team Match Thessaloniki Skopje 2018 B2018/12/282018/12/30Tsarouhas Vasilios (4203437)Pefka Chess ClubIA Iskos Alexandros (4208676)IA Oustabasidou Eleni (4285069)816402895
Test_Tourn2018/12/302018/12/30TT010404251
Torneig de Nadal 20181823422018/12/262018/12/30IO Nadal Bestard, Sebastia 2285231IO Nadal Bestard, Sebastia 2285231IO Nadal Bestard, Sebastia 2285231627403351
Torneio de Natal 20182018/12/302018/12/30Bruno Moniz id:1923463AXRAAFernando Silva id:1937529721403652
Torneo Blitz Metropolitano 20182018/12/302018/12/30Jonathan CarvajalFCACREdwin Urbina990404286
Torneo Departamental Absoluto Santander 20182018/12/272018/12/30Ing. Juliano Carlier Torres, Presidente Liga Santandereana de AjedrezLiga Santandereana de AjedrezAN Camilo Diaz Leiva ID 4460286AAN Victor Hugo Villa767401892
TORNEO DEPARTAMENTAL IRT DE PRIMERA CATEGORIAFASE2018/12/262018/12/30Ing. Javier Monroy CarrizoAsociación Departamental de Ajedrez de Santa CruzAN Marilian ChumaceroAD Lider Torrico78403364
Torneo Internacional Metropolitano 2018 - Grupo A2018/12/262018/12/30Neeshmy Nunez GonzalezFCACREdwin Urbina Quiroz (6500650)Oscar Angulo Cubero (6501435)Isaac Rivera Coto (6509797), Johans Badilla Hernandez (6501460)946403379
Torneo Internacional Metropolitano 2018 - Grupo B2018/12/262018/12/30Neeshmy Nunez Gonzalez (6504396)FCACREdwin Urbina Quiroz (6500650)Oscar Angulo Cubero (6501435)Isaac Rivera Coto (6509797), Fiorella Bustos Torres (6508162)979403384
Torneo Internacional Metropolitano 2018 - U102018/12/272018/12/30Neeshmy Nunez Gonzalez (6504396)FCACREdwin Urbina Quiroz (6500650)Joshebet Nunez Gonzalez (6505694)Isaac Rivera Coto (6509797), Johans Badilla Hernandez (6501460), Fiorella Bustos Torres (6508162)723404115
Torneo Internacional Metropolitano 2018 - U142018/12/272018/12/30Neeshmy Nunez Gonzalez (6504396)FCACREdwin Urbina Quiroz (6500650)Juan José Rivera Obando (6508677)Isaac Rivera Coto (6509797), Johans Badilla Hernandez (6501460), Fiorella Bustos Torres (6508162)741403386
TORNEO INTERNO UJI 3-2017-182018/02/132018/12/30Carlos Porcar/Mapi MarínServei d'Esports UJI (Carlos, Javi, Mapi)José Miguel Pérez García; AA618350960
TORNEO INTERNO UJI 4-2017-182018/02/132018/12/30Carlos Porcar/Mapi MarínServei d'Esports UJI (Carlos, Javi, Mapi)José Miguel Pérez García; AA118350958
TORNEO INTERNO UJI 4-2017-182018/02/132018/12/30Carlos Porcar/Mapi MarínServei d'Esports UJI (Carlos, Javi, Mapi)José Miguel Pérez García; AA618315793
TÜRKİYE KUPASI DÜZCE İL BİRİNCİLİĞİAÇIK KATEGORİ2018/12/282018/12/30Kemal Yalçın CANTSF DÜZCE İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ & DÜZCE GHSİMNA Mehmet EŞMEKAYA [44537476]Murat KARA, Mehmet YILMAZ, M.Nurullah GÜLTEKİN,Nuray TOPRAK,Erkan ÇELEBİ,Hürkan TEKİN,Himmet AKDAĞ,Hatice SAĞTAN7181403732
TÜRKİYE KUPASI KAHRAMANMARAŞ SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞ2018/12/262018/12/30ULAŞ DEMİRCİGHSİM/KAHRAMANMARAŞ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSAVAŞ AKSUMEHMET OKTAR,ÜMİT YAĞMUR727403409
TÜRKİYE_KUPASI_KONYA_SATRANÇ_İL_BİRİNCİLİĞİAÇIK2018/12/292018/12/30ERDOĞAN TOZLUSATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ - GHSİMERDOĞAN TOZLUERMAN İYİÇALIŞKAN, HÜSEYİN ŞİMŞEK, SAMET ATAKUL645404096
V NOVOGODISNJI TURNIR SK BUKOVAC2018/12/302018/12/30Tesanović RajkoSahovski klub ''Bukovac''Gagic Almir737403308
V Torneig Internacional de Nadal d’Escacs Ciutat C2018/12/302018/12/30Mario Iniesta Perez id. 24583529C.E. Ciutat Cooperativa Molí NouJose Maria Jordan Garcia id 2269481Miquel Fernandez-Diaz Mascort id 2214288954398976
Vergani Cup Montebelluna City - Torneo B2018/12/272018/12/30IA Leonardo BartoliniNA Antonella Lay732403521
Vergani Cup Montebelluna City - Torneo C2018/12/272018/12/30IA Leonardo BartoliniNA Antonella Lay712403524
VI. Berecz memorial A 20182018/12/272018/12/30Csizmadia, LaszloCsizmadia, LaszloBartos, Ferenc FAVaczi, Zoltan NA734400070
VI. Berecz memorial B 20182018/12/272018/12/30Csizmadia, LaszloCsizmadia, LaszloBartos, Ferenc FAVaczi, Zoltan NA746401265
VII FESTIVAL CIUDAD DE LORCA "26-30 Diciembre 20182018/12/262018/12/30Motos López, Juan JoséC.A. LorcaIA Gallego Martinez, Antonio (22232699)IA Gil Quilez, Sonia (2263980), FA Pareja Lopez, Francisco Jesus (2224690) - FA Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo (2276720)0177357200
VII FESTIVAL CIUDAD DE LORCA 2018 - TORNEO B (20602018/12/282018/12/30Motos López, Juan JoséC.A. LorcaIA Gallego Martinez, Antonio (22232699)AI Gil Quilez, Sonia (2263980), FA Pareja Lopez, Francisco Jesus (2224690) - FA Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo (2276720)796400580
VII FESTIVAL CIUDAD DE LORCA 2018 (206058)Torneo A2018/12/262018/12/30Motos López, Juan JoséC.A. LorcaIA Gallego Martinez, Antonio (22232699)IA Gil Quilez, Sonia (2263980) FA Pareja Lopez, Francisco Jesus (2224690) - FA Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo (2276720)9146400575
VIII IRT Sub-2200 Navidad Alzira 2018 (206073)2018/12/272018/12/30Jesus Gerona Maura (Id Fide:2271303)Club Ajedrez Alzira / FACV (Direccion Tecnica)IA Hernan Siludakis (Id Fide:127965)AA Jesus Gerona Maura (Id Fide:2271303)773396154
VIII Obert de Nadal Ciutat de Figueres 2018 (204782018/12/272018/12/30Jordi Serra Pages (2213753)Club Escacs FigueresAC Carles Vila Camps (2281880)829392497
VIII Open Promoció2018/12/282018/12/30Pere ColomerClub Escacs TortosaRuben Morales644399410
WESTERN ODISHA CHESS TOURNAMENT 20182018/12/282018/12/30DEBENDRA JOSHIKANTABANGHI CHESS ASSOCIATIONBHABESH MOHANTY ,FA...........888403659
X. Karácsonyi Open2018/12/272018/12/30(731587) Gyomber Tamas (HUN)FA Gyomber, Tamas 731587NA Mathe, Antal 744115747399504
X. Karácsonyi Open B csoport2018/12/272018/12/30(731587) Gyomber Tamas (HUN)FA Gyomber, Tamas 731587FA Deli, Kristof 742970735399505
XI Первенство Москвы среди шахматных секций (турни2018/12/282018/12/30Калёнов А. В.ЦТ "На Вадковском"Благовещенский Н. Н.0137402199
XI Первенство Москвы среди шахматных секций (турни2018/12/282018/12/30Калёнов А. В,ЦТ "На Вадковском"Благовещенский Н Н.688402193
XI Первенство Москвы среди шахматных секций турнир2018/12/282018/12/30Калёнов А. В.ЦТ "На Вадковском"Благовещенский Н. Н.669403630
XI Первенство Москвы среди шахматных секций турнир2018/12/282018/12/30Калёнов А. В.ЦТ "На Вадковском"Благовещенский Н. Н.671403631
XII.Gabonetako Xake Txapelketa2018/12/302018/12/30Endroke Xake ElkarteaJuan Antonio Galán754404177
XIV TORNEO DE NAVIDAD AJEDREZ POR LA IGUALDAD2018/12/302018/12/30AYTO VILLAFRANCA DE LOS CABALLEROS - CD NUESTRO AJEDREZ EN EUROPAFélix Toribio (AN)543404113
XIV TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ VALLADOLID2018/12/302018/12/30Carlos Rodríguez UrdialesClub Vallisoletano de AjedrezIA Eduardo López Rodríguez8121395627
XIV. Amatőr Open2018/12/292018/12/30Széchenyi ESE Győr, Szimultán 07 SakkegyesületFA Szabo, Zsolt (754056)531388060
XIX TORNEIG DE RÀPIDES “MEMORIAL FRANCESC ALSINA2018/12/302018/12/30Oscar PuenteAssociació Paretana d'EscacsJaume Gallart978403374
XVIII ARRASATE HIRIA XAKE TORNEOA XVIII TORNEO DE2018/12/262018/12/30Miguel Angel Almansa Martin620402145
XVIII Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez Ing. Joaqui2018/12/262018/12/30 IO Conrado Cabrera, Roger Eduardo 6105742Federacion Nacional de Ajedrez de Nicaragua. FENANICIA Avellan, Gerardo 6100910IA Moraga, Obando Pablo 6101909943400887
XXIII Torneo del Pavo de Ajedrez 2018, (INFANTIL M2018/12/302018/12/30Francisco Aranda NuñezAsociacion de Ajedrez del Estado de MorelosAF Daniel Rey Espíndola Morán611404391
XXIII Torneo del Pavo de Ajedrez 2018, (JUVENIL MI2018/12/302018/12/30Francisco Aranda NuñezAsociacion de Ajedrez del Estado de MorelosAF Daniel Rey Espíndola Morán68404390
XXIII Torneo del Pavo de Ajedrez 2018, (Menos de 12018/12/302018/12/30Francisco Aranda NuñezAsociacion de Ajedrez del Estado de MorelosAF Daniel Rey Espíndola Morán638404389
XXIII Torneo del Pavo de Ajedrez 2018, LIBRE2018/12/302018/12/30Francisco Aranda NuñezAsociacion de Ajedrez del Estado de MorelosAF Daniel Rey Espíndola Morán68404388
XXV Abierto "Pablo Villarreal In Memoriam" SEDE de2018/12/282018/12/30Guillermo SaituaAI Guillermo CelisAN Silvina Larroque972392439
XXX Trofeo de Navidad "Ciudad de Lebrija" 2018. Ca2018/12/302018/12/30Manuel Sánchez Del OjoClub Ajedrez CeladaJesus Trujillo Pascual-VacaRafael Herrera Vidal642401155
XXX Trofeo de Navidad "Ciudad de Lebrija" 2018. Ca2018/12/302018/12/30Manuel Sánchez Del OjoClub Ajedrez CeladaJesus Trujillo Pascual-VacaRafael Herrera Vidal01397381
XXX Trofeo de Navidad "Ciudad de Lebrija" 2018. Ca2018/12/302018/12/30Manuel Sánchez Del OjoClub Ajedrez CeladaJesús Trujillo Pascual-VacaLuis Manuel Sierra Jiménez029402831
YEAR ENDER CHESS TOURNAMENT14 YRS OLD & BELOW2018/12/302018/12/30NA Alexander DinoyEN' PASSANT' CHESS ASSN / MIND GAMES INTERNATIONALNA Alfredo ChayNA Christian Javier755404296
YEAR ENDER CHESS TOURNAMENT1900 & below as of Nov.2018/12/302018/12/30NA Alexander DinoyEN' PASSANT' CHESS ASSN / MIND GAMES INTERNATIONALNA Alfredo ChayNA Christian Javier7132404297
YILDIZLAR ADANA ( 13 - 18 YAŞ ) SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİ2018/12/292018/12/30IA YALÇIN GERGEROĞLUADANA GHSİM, ADANA SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİMUSTAFA SEVENLERGÜRSEL YILDIZAHSEN NUR MÜCTEBA YALÇIN56403946
YILDIZLAR ADANA ( 13 - 18 YAŞ ) SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİ2018/12/292018/12/30IA YALÇIN GERGEROĞLUADANA GHSİM, ADANA SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİMUSTAFA SEVENLERGÜRSEL YILDIZAHSEN NUR MÜCTEBA YALÇIN55403947
YILDIZLAR ADANA ( 13-14-15 YAŞ ) SATRANÇ İL BİRİNC2018/12/292018/12/30IA YALÇIN GERGEROĞLU 6374735ADANA GHSİM, ADANA SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİMUSTAFA SEVENLER 44553706GÜRSEL YILDIZAHSEN NUR MÜCTEBA YALÇIN59403945
YILDIZLAR ADANA ( 13-14-15 YAŞ ) SATRANÇ İL BİRİNC2018/12/292018/12/30IA YALÇIN GERGEROĞLUADANA GHSİM, ADANA SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİMUSTAFA SEVENLERGÜRSEL YILDIZAHSEN NUR MÜCTEBA YALÇIN515403944
YILDIZLAR ADANA ( 13-14-15 YAŞ ) SATRANÇ İL BİRİNC2018/12/292018/12/30IA YALÇIN GERGEROĞLUADANA GHSİM, ADANA SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİMUSTAFA SEVENLERGÜRSEL YILDIZAHSEN NUR MÜCTEBA YALÇIN512403943
YILDIZLAR ISPARTA (13-18) SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ202018/12/292018/12/30MİNE KİRAZGSHİM, ISPARTA SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSÜHEYLA KALKANHAKKI KADİR ÖZBEK, SELİM NURİ İMRE55403968
YILDIZLAR ISPARTA (13-18) SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ202018/12/292018/12/30MİNE KİRAZGSHİM, ISPARTA SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSÜHEYLA KALKANHAKKI KADİR ÖZBEK, SELİM NURİ İMRE55403969
YILDIZLAR ISPARTA (13-18) SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ202018/12/292018/12/30MİNE KİRAZGSHİM, ISPARTA SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSÜHEYLA KALKANHAKKI KADİR ÖZBEK, SELİM NURİ İMRE63403971
YILDIZLAR ISPARTA (13-18) SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ202018/12/292018/12/30MİNE KİRAZGSHİM, ISPARTA SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSÜHEYLA KALKANHAKKI KADİR ÖZBEK, SELİM NURİ İMRE63403972
YILDIZLAR ISPARTA (13-18) SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ202018/12/292018/12/30MİNE KİRAZGSHİM, ISPARTA SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSÜHEYLA KALKANHAKKI KADİR ÖZBEK, SELİM NURİ İMRE64403973
YILDIZLAR MERSİN (13-18 YAŞ) SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞ2018/12/292018/12/30HARUN KÜÇÜKKILINÇMERSİN İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖMER KURTULUŞ OKATSERKAN KAYA510403976
YILDIZLAR MERSİN (13-18 YAŞ) SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞ2018/12/292018/12/30HARUN KÜÇÜKKILINÇMERSİN İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖMER KURTULUŞ OKATSERKAN KAYA63403987
YILDIZLAR MERSİN (13-18 YAŞ) SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞ2018/12/292018/12/30HARUN KÜÇÜKKILINÇMERSİN İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖMER KURTULUŞ OKATSERKAN KAYA515403988
YILDIZLAR MERSİN (13-18 YAŞ) SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞ2018/12/292018/12/30HARUN KÜÇÜKKILINÇMERSİN İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖMER KURTULUŞ OKATSERKAN KAYA77403989
YILDIZLAR MERSİN (13-18 YAŞ) SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞ2018/12/292018/12/30HARUN KÜÇÜKKILINÇMERSİN İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖMER KURTULUŞ OKATSERKAN KAYA56403990
YILDIZLAR MERSİN (13-18 YAŞ) SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞ2018/12/292018/12/30HARUN KÜÇÜKKILINÇMERSİN İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖMER KURTULUŞ OKATSERKAN KAYA55403991
Zatvoreno prvenstvo ŠK Novi Zagreb za 2018.2018/12/302018/12/30Andrej StankovićŠK NOVI ZAGREBMladen NaglNenad Mudrinić920404264
ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΣ ΤΩΝ ΣΠΟΡ 20182018/12/292018/12/30ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑ.Ε. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΩΝ ΣΠΟΡΓΙΑΝΝΕΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ514404243
ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑΣ ΤΩΝ ΣΠΟΡ 20182018/12/292018/12/30ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑ.Ε. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΩΝ ΣΠΟΡΓΙΑΝΝΕΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ514404325
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΓΕΝΝΩΝ 20182018/12/222018/12/30ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΓΟΥΡΟΣΜΑΚΚΑ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ735402358
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΓΕΝΝΑ ΣΤΑ ΧΑΝΙΑ1ος Όμιλος2018/12/262018/12/30ΣΑΧ - ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ - ΔΗΜΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝΠετράκης Σήφης028389409
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΓΕΝΝΑ ΣΤΑ ΧΑΝΙΑ2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ2018/12/262018/12/30ΣΑΧ - ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ - ΔΗΜΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝΠετράκης Σήφης718402420
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΓΕΝΝΑ ΣΤΑ ΧΑΝΙΑ3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ2018/12/262018/12/30ΣΑΧ - ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ - ΔΗΜΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΗΦΗΣ77403338
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΓΕΝΝΑ ΣΤΑ ΧΑΝΙΑ3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ2018/12/262018/12/30ΣΑΧ - ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ - ΔΗΜΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΗΦΗΣ015403054
Відкритий чемпіонат МДЮСШ №6 серед 2 розрядів2018/12/292018/12/30Боднар МиколаМДЮСШ №6Вусатюк ВолодимирДорофєєв Станіслав819404027
Воскресный турнир 30.12.20182018/12/302018/12/30Аширова А.Ш.Академия шахмат Жансаи АбдумаликАширов Т.Р.730404181
ВЧМ 2018 Меморіял В. Чорновола Бліц2018/12/302018/12/30Кобилянський І. М.919404250
Гандикап-турнир2018/12/302018/12/30Маринина Людмила Иннокентьевна1136404168
Закрытый Новогодний турнир Шахматной Академии "ФАВ2018/12/302018/12/30Бейкутов Д.Н.Шахматная Академия "ФАВОРИТ"Сухов М.А.Бейкутов Д.Н., Сухов М.А.730404198
ЗЕМУНСКИ ШК ЦУГЕР 5 минута у недељу 30.12.2018. од2018/12/302018/12/30ЗШК00403460
Зимний кубок-2018 ARchess клуба2018/12/292018/12/30ARchess clubА.Raudive1314403916
Зимний кубок-2018 для безразрядников (Archess клуб2018/12/292018/12/30ARchess clubА.Raudive09403799
Квалификационный шахматный турнир "Колядный" 3 раз2018/12/262018/12/30ШШ "Ферзь" СШ № 34Александрович Марина АнатольевнаМалюш Андрей Михайлович931403282
Квалификационный шахматный турнир "Колядный" 4 раз2018/12/262018/12/30ШШ "Ферзь" СШ №34Александрович Марина АнатольевнаМалюш Андрей Михайлович944403280
кваліфікаційний турнір 2 розряду РК ДЮСШ "Аванг2018/12/262018/12/30РК ДЮСШ "Авангард" м.КиївЛ. Ніколаєв929403203
кваліфікаційний турнір 3 розряду РК ДЮСШ "Аван2018/12/262018/12/30РК ДЮСШ "Авангард" м.КиївЛ.Ніколаєв918403204
кваліфікаційний турнір 4 розряда РК ДЮСШ "Аванг2018/12/292018/12/30РК ДЮСШ "Авангард" м.КиївЛ. Ніколаєв943404010
кваліфікаційний турнір 1 розряду РК ДЮСШ "Аванг2018/12/262018/12/30РК ДЮСШ "Авангард" м. КиївЛ. Ніколаєв933403201
Кваліфікаційний турнір 1-юнацьких (Вінниця)2018/12/292018/12/30Боднар М.М.ФШВРоєнко А.О., Вусатюк В.О.Дорофєєв С.М.829404193
Кубок Воркуты 2018/2019 по быстрым шахматам. 5 эта2018/12/292018/12/30Белов Е.Ю. id24105988Губаев И.И. id341548221168404059
Новогодний Grand Baby Chess. Третья Лига РШШ30 дек2018/12/302018/12/30Лебедев В.Русская Шахматная ШколаФилиппов И.Пищурина Е.539404185
Новогодний Rapid Moscow. December 20182018/12/302018/12/30Lebedev Vladislav 34179051Kuzin Anton 4148410763404235
Новогодний блиц памяти Калиниченко2018/12/302018/12/3034145734 Tyschenko, MikhailДЮШЦ "Маэстро"24166308 Zhdanov, Alexander D.34129810 Khanin Vladimir М.927404163
Новогодний блиц турнир ДЮСШ "Старт" (2008 и старше2018/12/302018/12/30Чхань В.А.Чхань В.А.015403542
Новогодний блиц турнир ДЮСШ "Старт" (2009 и моложе2018/12/302018/12/30Чхань В.А.Чхань В.А.Чхань В.А.Чухачев В.А.1314403541
Новогодний блиц-турнир в дшк "Форпост"2018/12/302018/12/30Степанов Андрей АлександровичЩукин Андрей Вадимович622404147
Новогодний блицтурнир на межрегиональной сессии РГ2018/12/302018/12/30Volkov Alexander P.913404561
Новогодний Рапид 30.12.18 (2-й Этап Кубка Chesskid2018/12/302018/12/30Gromovachesskids.ruKhutorskoyLazarev613404227
Новогодний Рапид 30.12.18 (2-й Этап Кубка Chesskid2018/12/302018/12/30Gromovachesskids.ruKhutorskoyLazarev622404224
Новогодний турнир на призы СК Десна 301220182018/12/302018/12/30Сибирякина Н.Г.Смирнов Сергей Анатольевич617404253
Новогодний турнир по Блицу Лоо 20182018/12/302018/12/30Брызгалин К.Д.Ильенков Е.С.Гюламирян Корюн АнтевановичМнеян Рипсиме Романовна, Пашинин Максим Сергеевич1120404204
Новогодний турнир по блицу среди детей 2009-20102018/12/302018/12/30Алексей Мухин ()Долгополов Богдан () , Заиц Дмитрий ()747404241
Новогодний турнир по быстрым шахматам ш\к "Каисса"2018/12/302018/12/30Чхань В.А.Чхань В.А.717404165
Новогодний турнир по быстрым шахматам ш\к "Каисса"2018/12/302018/12/30Чхань В.А.Чхань В.А.78404162
Новогодний этап кубка Эмилии_2018_А2018/12/302018/12/30Завиваев Илья (34117366)Завиваев Илья (34117366)Феденко Максим (24106402)Костров Андрей (4108434)2038401490
Новогодний этап кубка Эмилии_2018_В2018/12/302018/12/30Завиваев Илья (34117366)Завиваев Илья (34117366)Феденко Максим (24106402)Костров Андрей (4108434)2039401491
Новогодний этап кубка Эмилии_2018_С2018/12/302018/12/30Завиваев Илья (34117366)Завиваев Илья (34117366)Феденко Максим (24106402)Костров Андрей (4108434)1222401492
Новогоднй блиц-турнир по шахматам в клубе "На Петр2018/12/302018/12/30СФШСПб,клуб "На Петроградской стороне"4172906 Roslyakov, Oleg1144404252
Новогодняя Олимпиада школьников по шахматам2018/12/302018/12/30ОМПКиС Администрации Конаковского района1288 Н.Н. Лукаш3826 В.В. Подобед гл.секретарь, 27502 А.В. Никитин зам гл.судьи, 13993 А.А. Матвеев зам.гл.секретаря930404329
Новорічний турнір для шахістів 2-3 розрядів2018/12/302018/12/30Кейк МиколаФедів ОлександрОрос Роберт927403141
Открытое первенство Фрунзенского района по быстрым2018/12/292018/12/30А.В. БыковД.С. Сугаков, В.Д. Ревякин,1418403851
Открытое первенство Фрунзенского района по быстрым2018/12/292018/12/30А.В. Быков1419403852
Открытый блицтурнир, посвященный ЧМ по рапиду и бл2018/12/302018/12/30СФШ СПбFA, ССВК В.В.БыковFA С.В.Судаков11197404210
Открытый Новогодний рапид 20182018/12/302018/12/30В.П. Спиридонов (123090)А.В. Певзнер (43048)А.А. Певзнер (43048)В.В. Фролов (43050), А.В. Наталич (96948)935404271
Открытый турнир РШШ по РАПИДУВторая Лига (ОРР РАПИ2018/12/302018/12/30Павлова К.Павлова П.733404209
Открытый турнир РШШ по РАПИДУПервая Лига (ОРР РАПИ2018/12/302018/12/30Павлова К.Павлова П.718404222
Первенство города среди юношей2018/12/262018/12/30Федерация шахмат г. ЧистопольШамсутдинов И.Р.Демидов А.Е., Филиппова М.В.913404533
Пицца2018/12/302018/12/30711404186
Турнир B Фестиваля "Шахматная зима в Купчино 2018"2018/12/292018/12/30А.В. БыковД. С. Сугаков, В.Д.Ревякин, И.В. Кубанская631403838
Турнир C Фестиваля "Шахматная зима в Купчино 2018"2018/12/292018/12/30А.В. БыковД. С. Сугаков, В.Д.Ревякин, И.В. Кубанская628403839
Турнир D Фестиваля "Шахматная зима в Купчино 2018"2018/12/292018/12/30А.В. БыковД.С. Сугаков, В. Ревякин, И.В. Кубанская1224403848
Турнир E Фестиваля "Шахматная зима в Купчино 2018"2018/12/292018/12/30А.В. БыковД. С. Сугаков, В.Д.Ревякин, И.В. Кубанская1214403850
Турнир А Фестиваля "Шахматная зима в Купчино"2018/12/282018/12/30А.В. БыковД.С. Сугаков, В.Д.Ревякин, И.В. Кубанская824403837
Турнир по быстрым шахматам2018/12/302018/12/30Рыбкин М.С.ИОСОО "Федерация шахмат Ивановской области"Головкин А.В.765404188
Турнир по быстрым шахматам "Группа Слон-2" (декабр2018/12/292018/12/30Захаров Александр СергеевичШахматная школа "Этюд"Орлинков Максим ЛеонидовичИванов Олег Владимирович, Леднев Петр Александрович, Селиванов Даниил Игоревич, Яковлев Егор Вадимович47403942
Чемпион Ир на первый разряд2018/12/232018/12/30Хрипков Игорь821404081
Чемпион Ир на первый разряд2018/12/232018/12/30Хрипков Игорь921404087
Чемпионат Новосибирской области по шахматам 2018 г2018/12/222018/12/30РОО «ФШ НСО»2631 IA Норченко К.Г.8257 Жданов Д.А.926401223
Чемпионат Ростова-на-Дону по блицу2018/12/302018/12/30Федерация шахмат г. Ростова-на-ДонуНемцев Савелий1330404229
Шахматный фестиваль "Рождественский 2018/19"Турнир2018/12/292018/12/30862401498
Шахматный фестиваль "Рождественский 2018/19"Турнир2018/12/292018/12/30863401496
Шахматный фестиваль "Рождественский 2018/19"Турнир2018/12/292018/12/3089404048
Школа№1095-13-2018г.-новогодний блицтурнир2018/12/302018/12/30Воротникова Наталия НиколаевнаВоротникова Наталия Николаевна147404882
مسابقات مدارس دختران مقطع ابتدایی آمل-13972018/12/302018/12/30Mr jafariMr heydariShohreh760404284
იმერეთის ჩემპიონატი სწრაფ ჭადრაკში - 10 წლამდე გოგ2018/12/292018/12/30ლომინაძე ზაზაიმერეთის ჭადრაკის ფედერაციაIA არსენიძე ალექსანდრე (13609289)910403407
იმერეთის ჩემპიონატი სწრაფ ჭადრაკში - 10 წლამდე ჭაბ2018/12/292018/12/30ლომინაძე ზაზაიმერეთის ჭადრაკის ფედერაციაIA არსენიძე ალექსანდრე (13609289)78403406
იმერეთის ჩემპიონატი სწრაფ ჭადრაკში - 12 წლამდე გოგ2018/12/292018/12/30ლომინაძე ზაზაიმერეთის ჭადრაკის ფედერაციაIA არსენიძე ალექსანდრე (13609289)913403404
იმერეთის ჩემპიონატი სწრაფ ჭადრაკში - 12 წლამდე გოგ2018/12/292018/12/30ლომინაძე ზაზაიმერეთის ჭადრაკის ფედერაციაIA არსენიძე ალექსანდრე (13609289)04403405
იმერეთის ჩემპიონატი სწრაფ ჭადრაკში - 8 წლამდე გოგო2018/12/292018/12/30ლომინაძე ზაზაიმერეთის ჭადრაკის ფედერაციაIA არსენიძე ალექსანდრე (13609289)01403410
იმერეთის ჩემპიონატი სწრაფ ჭადრაკში - 8 წლამდე გოგო2018/12/292018/12/30ლომინაძე ზაზაიმერეთის ჭადრაკის ფედერაციაIA არსენიძე ალექსანდრე (13609289)FA კიკვიძე ინგა (13611585); გუბელაძე ხათუნა; ბენდელიანი ტარიელი910403518
იმერეთის ჩემპიონატი სწრაფ ჭადრაკში - 8 წლამდე ჭაბუ2018/12/292018/12/30ლომინაძე ზაზაიმერეთის ჭადრაკის ფედერაციაIA არსენიძე ალექსანდრე (13609289)938403408
იმერეთის ჩემპიონატი სწრაფ ჭადრაკში - ქალთა და მამა2018/12/292018/12/30ლომინაძე ზაზაიმერეთის ჭადრაკის ფედერაციაIA არსენიძე ალექსანდრე (13609289)937403398
Torneio Ano Novo Souxadrez/Barreirense 29 Dezemb2018/12/292018/12/29Ricardo Pereira512403645
1st Jouybar U16 league2018/12/092018/12/29Sadati, Seyyed Abdollah ( 22505245 )FA Sadati, Seyyed Abdollah ( 22505245 )Javani , Soheila943406377
1st Jouybar U16 league2018/12/092018/12/29Sadati, Seyyed Abdollah ( 22505245 )FA Sadati, Seyyed Abdollah ( 22505245 )Javani , Soheila943399038
I Torneio Xadrez no Bolhão2018/12/292018/12/29Hugo GonçalvesAXPPedro Areal 1940244Pedro Marinho 1912682640395345
Iraqi Clubs Championship for Woman 20182018/12/272018/12/29Asaad Ismael Tawfeeq (4804902)Basim, Jbara Masood (IRQ)Noah, A .H. Al-Ali (IRQ) FTHawar, Hamasalih Qader (IRQ)542403601
" Igraj šah " Rapid serijal - Zaječar 29.12.2018.2018/12/292018/12/29Nenad RanđelovićAleksinac - Zaječar - Prokuplje - RažanjAna BenderaćVladica SimićMiroljub Radovanović340403753
" Igraj šah " Rapid serijal - Zaječar 29.12.2018.2018/12/292018/12/29Nenad RanđelovićAleksinac - Zaječar - Prokuplje - RažanjAna BenderaćVladica SimićMiroljub Radovanović740404020
"YENİ İL- 2019" DƏRƏCƏNORMATİVLİ ( IV,III, II ) ŞA2018/12/252018/12/29Gündüz Əliyev 012 4782106Elfim Şahmat AkademiyasıMahir Huseynov Abdulla Şabanov, Nigar Qambarova00395482
"Новый год в Этюде (масс-старт)" (классика, 22, 232018/12/222018/12/29Захаров Александр СергеевичШахматная школа "Этюд"Орлинков Максим ЛеонидовичКурноскина А.В., Б.Н. Сосин, Рязанцева Ю.С., Ларина А.В., Огар Н.М.725400155
"Новый год в Этюде (топ-группа)" (классика, 21,22,2018/12/212018/12/29Захаров Александр СергеевичШахматная школа "Этюд"Орлинков Максим ЛеонидовичКурноскина А.В., К.Б. Свистунов, Б.Н. Сосин, Рязанцева Ю.С., Ларина А.В., Огар Н.М.723400154
10. ročník Silvestrovského turnaje v rapid šachuPr2018/12/292018/12/29Marie FilipováKomise mládeže SŠSVladimír HorákPetr Havelka060397869
10. ročník Silvestrovského turnaje v rapid šachuPr2018/12/292018/12/29Marie FilipováKomise mládeže SŠSVladimír HorákPetr Havelka721403938
10. ročník Silvestrovského turnaje v rapid šachuPr2018/12/292018/12/29Marie FilipováKomise mládeže SŠSVladimír HorákPetr Havelka738403939
11ème Open International de Rouen2018/12/262018/12/29Alain HERVAISRouen EchecsBenjamin MARRETNicolas VENIAT774403342
1-ci dərəcə turniri 21-29/-12-2018 RŞK A gr2018/12/212018/12/29IA Mammadzada Nurali951402068
1er Torneo Abierto Navideño "Expedito Jimenez" ATL2018/12/292018/12/29Doctor Elvis JimenezClub Parque Centenario y Universidad del AtlánticoFA Soto, Juan Carlos 4405005530403479
1er Torneo Navideño "Expedito Jimenez" ATL 2018Cat2018/12/292018/12/29Doctor Elvis JimenezClub Parque Centenario y Universidad del AtlánticoFA Soto, Juan Carlos 4405005519403474
1er Torneo Navideño "Expedito Jimenez" ATL 2018Cat2018/12/292018/12/29Doctor Elvis JimenezClub Parque Centenario y Universidad del AtlánticoFA Soto, Juan Carlos 4405005518403475
1er Torneo Navideño "Expedito Jimenez" ATL 2018Cat2018/12/292018/12/29Doctor Elvis JimenezClub Parque Centenario y Universidad del AtlánticoFA Soto, Juan Carlos 4405005515403476
1er Torneo Navideño "Expedito Jimenez" ATL 2018Cat2018/12/292018/12/29Doctor Elvis JimenezClub Parque Centenario y Universidad del AtlánticoFA Soto, Juan Carlos 440500559403477
1er Torneo Navideño "Expedito Jimenez" ATL 2018Cat2018/12/292018/12/29Doctor Elvis JimenezClub Parque Centenario y Universidad del AtlánticoFA Soto, Juan Carlos 440500501403478
1er Torneo Navideño "Expedito Jimenez" ATL 2018Cat2018/12/292018/12/29Doctor Elvis JimenezClub Parque Centenario y Universidad del AtlánticoFA Soto, Juan Carlos 4405005522403473
1st Graduate University of Advanced Technology, Ke2018/12/292018/12/29Graduate University of Advanced TechnologyDorrani Ehsan (42520118)518403966
1st LNW Chess TournamentKiddies2018/12/292018/12/29MR. MARTINTANANGELES CITY CHESS CLUBMR. MARTIN TANMR. NOEL LIMPIN521403992
1st LNW Chess TournamentOpen2018/12/292018/12/29MR. MARTINTANANGELES CITY CHESS CLUBMR. MARTIN TANMR. NOEL LIMPIN635404303
1st U KIANG NANGBAH MEMORIAL ONE DAY OPEN RAPID CH2018/12/292018/12/29BONNEY KHARBANIEAST KHASHI HILLS DISTRICT CHESS ASSOCIATIONBISWAJIT BHARADWAJF THANGKHIEW666403927
2 Junior Blitz Cup 2018- I 29.12.18., 5'+3"2018/12/292018/12/29NA Matisone Diana FIDE ID 11606991Biedriba KAISSANA Matisone Diana FIDE ID 11606991814380382
2 Junior Blitz Cup 2018- II 29.12.18., 5'+3"2018/12/292018/12/29NA Matisone Diana FIDE ID 11606991Biedriba KAISSANA Matisone Diana FIDE ID 11606991817380383
20.KUP MEDITERANA2018/12/292018/12/29Goran MufićAkademski šahovski klub JUNIOR.RIJEKADušan PijanovićGoran Mufić1188403626
2018 Year End Rapid2018/12/292018/12/29FA John Solarays716404137
2018 YEAR END RAPID CHESS COMPETITION2018/12/292018/12/29NA SAIFUL ASYRAFPS GLOBAL,JUARA CATUR,PENANG CHESS ASSOCIATIONIA LIM POAY SIMNA SAIFUL ASYRAF, TAN ENG SEONG880403882
27o BLITZ CHESS SQUARE ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 29/12/20182018/12/292018/12/29KOERNAT FILIPPOSSOA - SO.THOMAS GEORGIOUNA NIKOLAIDIS PARISNA FROSINOS IOANNIS923403490
2nd Bodi Tamas Memorial 20182018/12/292018/12/29(731749) Todor Sandor (HUN)(731749) Todor Sandor (HUN)(724262) Kristof Peter (IA) (HUN)(723509) Galko Tibor (NA) (HUN)946390535
2nd Bodi Tamas Memorial 2018, U16002018/12/292018/12/29(731749) Todor Sandor (HUN)(731749) Todor Sandor (HUN)(724262) Kristof Peter (IA) (HUN)(723509) Galko Tibor (NA) (HUN)918390534
2ND JALPAIGURI ONE DAY RAPID (UNDER 11)CONTACT: SU2018/12/292018/12/29SUSHAN GURUNGJALPAIGURI CHESS FOUNDATIONNA Arijeet, Malakar 25606646630403183
2ND JALPAIGURI ONE DAY RAPID (UNDER 15)CONTACT: SU2018/12/292018/12/29SUSHAN GURUNGJALPAIGURI CHESS FOUNDATIONNA Arijeet, Malakar 25606646643403184
2ND JALPAIGURI ONE DAY RAPID (UNDER 7)CONTACT: SUS2018/12/292018/12/29SUSHAN GURUNGJALPAIGURI CHESS FOUNDATIONNA Arijeet, Malakar 25606646633403181
2ND JALPAIGURI ONE DAY RAPID (UNDER 9)CONTACT: SUS2018/12/292018/12/29SUSHAN GURUNGJALPAIGURI CHESS FOUNDATIONNA Arijeet, Malakar 25606646634403182
2nd Sardar Bishan Singh Ji Memorial State Open Rap2018/12/292018/12/29Amithpal SinghMaestro Chess AcademyFA S Subba Raju9264395797
3. ročník šachového turnaja Posledný deň (-2) 20182018/12/292018/12/29Olšanský PavolTJ Slovan Smižany a MŠK Spišská Nová VesRecký Norbert023403591
3. ročník šachového turnaja Posledný deň (-2) 20182018/12/292018/12/29Olšanský PavolTJ Slovan Smižany a MŠK Spišská Nová VesRecký Norbert023403857
3. ročník šachového turnaja Posledný deň (-2) 20182018/12/292018/12/29Olšanský PavolTJ Slovan Smižany a MŠK Spišská Nová VesRecký Norbert1328404105
30mo Torneo Navideño De Ajedrez Blitz Papayo 20182018/12/292018/12/29Willy GonzalezAsociacion De Ajedrez Maria Trinidad Sanchez - FidiasWilfredo Paulino IAJonathan Mejia AN848404072
31ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2018/12/292018/12/29ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ(Συμπληρώστε ονόματα)728403853
31ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2018/12/292018/12/29ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ(Συμπληρώστε ονόματα)718403842
31ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2018/12/292018/12/29ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ(Συμπληρώστε ονόματα)716403854
31ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2018/12/292018/12/29ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ(Συμπληρώστε ονόματα)747403843
31ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2018/12/292018/12/29ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ(Συμπληρώστε ονόματα)719403855
31ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2018/12/292018/12/29ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ(Συμπληρώστε ονόματα)756403844
31ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2018/12/292018/12/29ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ(Συμπληρώστε ονόματα)755403845
31ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2018/12/292018/12/29ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ(Συμπληρώστε ονόματα)766403847
31ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2018/12/292018/12/29ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ(Συμπληρώστε ονόματα)59403856
31ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2018/12/292018/12/29ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ(Συμπληρώστε ονόματα)56403840
31ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2018/12/292018/12/29ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ(Συμπληρώστε ονόματα)739403849
48-asis tradicinis Naujametinis šachmatų turnyras2018/12/272018/12/29FT Vaznonis Donatas [12801216]Kauno sporto mokykla GAJAIA Vaznonis Donatas [12801216]635396332
58. pojedinačno prvenstvo grada Dubrovnika u šahu2018/12/272018/12/29[14523531] Bajro Sarić (CRO)ŠK Dubrovnik, DubrovnikIA [14516659] Sulejman Islamović (CRO)78403585
6º Campeonato Macaibense Absoluto de Xadrez - 20182018/12/152018/12/29Diogo Roger de Souza SimãoNúcleo Enxadrístico de Macaíba - NEMAA Jussier Cabral522400570
6th Abu Dhabi Classic Chess Tournament2018/12/222018/12/29IO Zuhair AhmadAbu Dhabi Chess and Culture ClubFA Garbea Bogdan9112400960
8o RAPID SO KORYDALLOU 29/12/20182018/12/292018/12/29Gkoumas IoannisSKAKISTIKOS OMILOS KORYDALLOUKefalas Dimitrios FATheodorou Rafaila-Eleni635403005
Abierto de Fin de año Asociación de Ajedrez Tres D2018/12/292018/12/29Carlos GodoyAjedrez JJ UrquizaAN Luciano Godoy1112402571
BASES VIII TORNEIG ESCACS DE REIS Parets del Vall2018/12/292018/12/29Adria MartorellAssociació Paretana d'EscacsAdria Martorell074403368
Blesk u Koně 20182018/12/292018/12/29J,VacekJ,Vacek1515404138
Blitz ligakolo 42018/12/292018/12/29Pavel KoženýŠK JOLY Lysá nad LabemMartin Musil99403975
Blitz Moscow. December 2018 - 32018/12/292018/12/29Lebedev Vladislav 34179051Kuzin Anton 41484101143404067
C.E. XÀBIA SENIOR NAVIDAD 20182018/12/292018/12/29ENRIQUE CERVERA TURCLUB AJEDREZ XÀBIA(AA) FRANCISCO MORATÓ TENT56402820
Campeonato LBX de Xadrez Blitz (Etapa Brasília) Cl2018/12/292018/12/29Apoio: Sebastião MagalhãesLBXAgnaldo Braga da Silva918403880
Časově handicapovaný turnaj Říčany 20182018/12/272018/12/29Marek OtrubaTomáš SkalickýRichard Biolek716403583
Championship Kyiv (open - blitz) - 20182018/12/292018/12/29Kyiv City Chess Federation14128748 Tovchyga, Oleg (UKR) IA  13107403419
Chess Festival - 2018 Open2018/12/292018/12/29Giorgi BeriaZugdidi Sports Institutions Management CenterGiorgi Beria FA929402854
Chess marathon blitz 5 stage2018/12/292018/12/29Oshepkova, Svetlanachessclub «KaissA»Filatov Sergey (RUS), 241804831314404123
CHESS PLAYERS ASSOCIATION OF NIGERIA CHESS LEAGUE2018/03/172018/12/29CPANI A AMISU OMOTAYOOyeleye Olawale11169374517
CHESSLAND Tempo Turnir 29 dekabr saat: 10:302018/12/292018/12/29Söyünlü NərminChessland Şahmat KlubuAbdulla XəyaləQurbanova Mətanət732403306
Club Argentino de ajedrez- BLITZ SABADO 29/12/1852018/12/292018/12/29Dr. Paz, MarioSub-Comision de torneos - Club Argentino de AjedrezIA Garcia, Nicolas Gabriel1125404129
CM CHASAK WADALA VIDHAN SABHA MUMBAI2018/12/292018/12/29GAJENGI RAJABABUMR PRASAD0133403685
CỜ VUA HUYỆN THANH BÌNH LẦN THỨ XII10 TUỔI nam2018/12/292018/12/29THANH BÌNHNguyễn Văn BằngNguyễn Văn Bằng56404476
Cupa "Moș Crăciun" 2018, Turneul "A"2018/12/252018/12/29Coada ValeriuFederatia de sah a RMIA Kharitonova Svetlana955402987
Demi-finale du Championnat d'Algérie - 14 ans Fill2018/12/292018/12/29F.A.D.EOUARET Fatsah (I.A) 7902654SEKRANE Ahmed (I.A)919403468
Dorastenecka liga Trencin2018/12/292018/12/29Peter BielikŠK Považské Podhradie, RŠA PovažiePeter Mego519404125
FCI-FR 2019 Blitz Open U142018/12/292018/12/2914106329 Kobylianskyi, Ihor (UKR) NA14106329 Kobylianskyi, Ihor (UKR) NA926406551
FCI-FR 2019 Blitz Open U142018/12/292018/12/2914106329 Kobylianskyi, Ihor (UKR) NA14106329 Kobylianskyi, Ihor (UKR) NA926406059
FCI-FR 2019 Rapid Open U142018/12/292018/12/2914106329 Kobylianskyi, Ihor (UKR) NA14106329 Kobylianskyi, Ihor (UKR) NAКобилянський І. М.123406047
FCI-FR 2019 Rapid Open U142018/12/292018/12/29НА Палагіцький В. І.НА Палагіцький В. І.Кобилянський І. М.924406560
Finale A Jahr Ausblitzen 20182018/12/292018/12/29Alois fercherSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachHanspeter Haspinger77404259
Finale B Jahr Ausblitzen 20182018/12/292018/12/29Alois fercherSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachHanspeter Haspinger77404260
Finale C Jahr Ausblitzen 20182018/12/292018/12/29Alois fercherSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachHanspeter Haspinger77404261
Finale D Jahr Ausblitzen 20182018/12/292018/12/29Alois fercherSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachHanspeter Haspinger77404262
GEO Cup (Rapid) 20182018/12/272018/12/29Zurab MikadzeGeorgian Chess FederationMargalita TandashviliSalome Siradze950403174
Hraðskákmót Hugins Húsavík 20182018/12/292018/12/29Adalsteinsson HermannHuginnSigurdarson Tomas VeigarAdalsteinsson HermannAdalsteinsson Hermann105403981
Hraðskákmót taflfélaganna 20182018/12/292018/12/29Sigurbjörn BjörnssonSkákdeild FjölnisRíkharður SveinssonIngibjörg Edda Birgisdóttir1470404042
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ NAVIDEÑO EL CARPIO 20182018/12/292018/12/29AYUNTAMIENTO DE EL CARPIORafael Carlos Barrios Muñoz792386942
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ RELÁMPAGO "Casa Castilla y Leó2018/12/292018/12/29Francisco Edeso1124403318
II Torneo de Navidad Casa de Extremadura de Legane2018/12/292018/12/29Francisco BlascoClub de Ajedrez Casa de Extermadura de Leganes (Comunidad de Madrid)Enrique Alonso Abad766395759
II Torneo de Navidad Ciudad de Huelva2018/12/292018/12/29Club de Ajedrez Ciudad de HuelvaÁngel Mariano Rodríguez PérezCristina Maravillas Castro Sanchez848403870
II TORNEO OPEN INTERESCOLAR Y ABSOLUTOSAMANTHA`S R2018/12/282018/12/29IF Robert Huancahuire ChoqueEmpresario Jorge Robert Chavez PedrazaAN Cesar QuiñonesJorge Chavez Valenzuela612403807
II TORNEO OPEN INTERESCOLAR Y ABSOLUTOSAMANTHA`S R2018/12/282018/12/29IF Robert Huancahuire ChoqueEmpresario Jorge Robert Chavez PedrazaAN Cesar QuiñonesJorge Chavez Valenzuela615403803
II TORNEO OPEN INTERESCOLAR Y ABSOLUTOSAMANTHA`S R2018/12/282018/12/29IF Robert Huancahuire ChoqueEmpresario Jorge Robert Chavez PedrazaAN Cesar QuiñonesJorge Chavez Valenzuela611403805
II TORNEO OPEN INTERESCOLAR Y ABSOLUTOSAMANTHA`S R2018/12/282018/12/29IF Robert Huancahuire ChoqueEmpresario Jorge Robert Chavez PedrazaAN Cesar QuiñonesJorge Chavez Valenzuela612403806
II TORNEO OPEN INTERESCOLAR Y ABSOLUTOSAMANTHA`S R2018/12/282018/12/29IF Robert Huancahuire ChoqueEmpresario Jorge Robert Chavez PedrazaAN Cesar QuiñonesJorge Chavez Valenzuela69403808
III IRT ANBA NEW YEAR2018/12/262018/12/29HUGO WAYLLANYACADEMIA NACIONAL BOLIVIANA DE AJEDREZAN SILVIA MIRANDA725403349
III Torneo de Ajedrez de Navidad Sub182018/12/292018/12/29Club de Ajedrez Ciudad de HuelvaÁngel Mariano Rodríguez PérezCristina Maravillas Castro Sanchez860403804
III Torneo Infantil Navidad Villa de Roa2018/12/292018/12/29Ayuntamiento de Roa, Delegación Burgalesa AjedrezHeras Ruiz, Juan Fernando616404471
III Torneo Navidad Villa de Roa2018/12/292018/12/29Ayuntamiento de Roa, Delegación Burgalesa AjedrezHeras Ruiz, Juan Fernando828404468
III თანრიგი2018/12/292018/12/29მაია ლომინეიშვილისაჭადრაკო კლუბი "ოლიმპიური ჩემპიონი"მაკა მაჩიტიძე710403950
Ikmēneša tempo turnīrs "Rēzekne-2018", 12.posms2018/12/292018/12/29Rēzeknes pilsētas Sporta pārvalde, Rēzeknes Šaha klubsNA A.Vasiļkovs, FIDE ID 11608412723402959
International City Rapid Chess Tournament 20182018/12/292018/12/29Hayden Lee - Promenade Chess ClubNoel, RoderickCabralis, QuintinBowles, Andrew721404294
IRT Internacional Ajedrez BLITZ Categoria A Elo Ma2018/12/292018/12/29Rolando RenteriaLiga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle ID. 4418719AN. Luz Stella Gomez ID. 4425499926403883
IRT Internacional Ajedrez BLITZ Categoria B Elo 182018/12/292018/12/29Rolando RenteriaLiga Vallecaucana de AjedrezaliAI. José Jesús Calle ID. 4418719AN. Luz Stella Gomez ID. 4425499975403886
IRT Internacional Ajedrez BLITZ Categoria C Elo 02018/12/292018/12/29Rolando RenteriaLiga Vallecaucana de AjedrezaliAI. José Jesús Calle ID. 4418719AN. Luz Stella Gomez ID. 44254999103403888
IRT Internacional Ajedrez Rapido Categoria PEONCIT2018/12/282018/12/29Rolando RenteriaLiga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle ID. 4418719AN. Luz Stella Gomez ID. 4425499954399799
IV OBERT D’ESCACS ACTIUS JUNIOR "MEMORIAL FRANCESC2018/12/292018/12/29Oscar PuenteAssociació Paretana d'EscacsJaume Gallart825403369
IV OPEN VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS - MEMORIAL RAMON TARR2018/12/292018/12/29C.A. LOS BARRIOSCARLOS A. VIÑAS GUERRERO777401122
IV TORNEIO DE XADREZ CONFRATERNIZAÇÃO DA PATOLAND2018/12/292018/12/29Dinea Cardoso AndradeFederação de Xadrez do Pará - FEXPAAR CBX 292 Francisco Lauzeniro AndradeAR CBX 292 Francisco Lauzeniro Andrade634401806
IV Torneo de Ajedrez Solidario A2018/12/292018/12/29Jesus Martinez AlcazarDelegacion de Ajedrez de GuadalajaraAlejandra RomeroAlfonso Otero, , Jose Mariano Crespo623407243
IV Torneo de Ajedrez Solidario Escolar2018/12/292018/12/29Jesus Martinez AlcazarDelegacion de Ajedrez de GuadalajaraAlejandra RomeroAlfonso Otero, , Jose Mariano Crespo637407244
IV თანრიგი2018/12/292018/12/29მაია ლომინეიშვილისაჭადრაკო კლუბი "ოლიმპიური ჩემპიონი"მაკა მაჩიტიძე721403951
KAISA KOMERC NOVOGODIŠNJI VIKEND TURNIR2018/12/292018/12/29Zemunski SKŠkare Goran1135404141
KCFA Šahovski festival za mlade, Zagreb 2018. =U12018/12/292018/12/29Grandmaster Zlatko KlaricKasparov Chess Foundation Adriatic, Chess Club e4, Rohada j.d.o.o.FA Birk Bojan (14527677)Zlatko Rožić720403043
KCFA Šahovski festival za mlade, Zagreb 2018. =U12018/12/292018/12/29Grandmaster Zlatko KlaricKasparov Chess Foundation Adriatic, Chess Club e4, Rohada j.d.o.o.FA Birk Bojan (14527677)Zdravko Margitić534403047
KCFA Šahovski festival za mlade, Zagreb 2018. =U12018/12/292018/12/29Grandmaster Zlatko KlaricKasparov Chess Foundation Adriatic, Chess Club e4, Rohada j.d.o.o.FA Birk Bojan (14527677)Robert Kupek736403044
KCFA Šahovski festival za mlade, Zagreb 2018. =U12018/12/292018/12/29Grandmaster Zlatko KlaricKasparov Chess Foundation Adriatic, Chess Club e4, Rohada j.d.o.o.FA Birk Bojan (14527677)Nikola Cetina514403048
KCFA Šahovski festival za mlade, Zagreb 2018. =U12018/12/292018/12/29Grandmaster Zlatko KlaricKasparov Chess Foundation Adriatic, Chess Club e4, Rohada j.d.o.o.FA Birk Bojan (14527677)Robert Kupek716403045
KCFA Šahovski festival za mlade, Zagreb 2018. =U92018/12/292018/12/29Grandmaster Zlatko KlaricKasparov Chess Foundation Adriatic, Chess Club e4, Rohada j.d.o.o.FA Birk Bojan (14527677)Ivan Baruškin548403046
KEJUARAAN CATUR CEPAT AKHIR TAHUN 2018CHESS AMOR C2018/12/292018/12/29MZ. RAMOSPERCASI KAB. BANTULDrs. SUTANTO, WNPM. WAHYU, MN ; RUSMIJAN, SPd ; SUBARDJO, SE741403909
KEJUARAAN CATUR CEPAT AKHIR TAHUN 2018CHESS AMOR C2018/12/292018/12/29MZ. RAMOSPERCASI KAB. BANTULDrs. SUTANTO, WNPM. WAHYU, MN ; RUSMIJAN, SPd ; SUBARDJO, SE718403913
Kinder Chess League U11 (ША "ФАВОРИТ" 29.12.18)2018/12/292018/12/29Бейкутов Д.Н.Шахматная Академия "ФАВОРИТ"Сухов М.А.Бейкутов Д.Н., Сухов М.А.623403923
Kinder Chess League U11 (ША "ФАВОРИТ" 29.12.18)2018/12/292018/12/29Бейкутов Д.Н.Шахматная Академия "ФАВОРИТ"Сухов М.А.Бейкутов Д.Н., Сухов М.А.125403919
Kinder Chess League U7 (ША "ФАВОРИТ" 29.12.2018)2018/12/292018/12/29Бейкутов Д.Н.Шахматная Академия "ФАВОРИТ"Сухов М.А.Бейкутов Д.Н., Сухов М.А.123403920
Kinder Chess League U7 (ША "ФАВОРИТ" 29.12.2018)2018/12/292018/12/29Бейкутов Д.Н.Шахматная Академия "ФАВОРИТ"Сухов М.А.Бейкутов Д.Н., Сухов М.А.625403928
Lázeňský turnaj Mariánské Lázně 20181. ročník turn2018/12/292018/12/29Jan PanošMariánské LázněMichail Koreček FA 347930727403841
Loru marzi kisaezrapakich2018/12/172018/12/29Ramazyan ArshakLoru marzi shaxmati federaciaHovhannisyan AraratHovhannisyan Levon936401245
Memoriál Jirky Pavliše - 13. ročník2018/12/292018/12/29Vladimír JimásekTJ Sokol KrounaDavid Schaffer958403902
Memoriál Vlastimila Mareše 20182018/12/292018/12/29IO Zdeněk FialaŠachový klub Světlá nad SázavouIA Jaroslav Benák (326542)Zdeněk Fiala (330680)964396496
Memorijalni turnir "Šahisti žive vječno u sjećanji2018/12/292018/12/29Zlatko Sarajlić (FIDE ID: 14412624)ŠK "Lijevče" Nova TopolaFA Nemanja Šipka FIDE sudija (14409305)723403929
Milovice 20182018/12/292018/12/29Daněk LiborSK SulimovŽák AloisŠtefek Jan922393971
Napocensis editia 25 Sah rapid2018/12/292018/12/29Pop IoanPop IoanToma Andreica AlinPop ioan726398163
NGORO RAPID CHESS OPEN2018/12/292018/12/29IMRON EFENDI743404068
Novogodisnji cuger2018/12/292018/12/29Basta, Dane V 995207SSNS i NSKGagic, Almir 9581901121404130
Novogodisnji KG cuger 2018 < 22002018/12/292018/12/29Marcetic SlobodanSahovski savez SumadijeFA Milosevic Petar (953733)1524401387
Novogodišnji turnir Mostar2018/12/292018/12/29Mr. Zekic SenadŠK MostarIA,Mirza MiralemNA,Muharem Višnjić983404058
Open Mensuel du Club EDESA (OMCE) - Déc 20182018/12/292018/12/29GOBOU THIERRYExcellence Dames Echecs et Scrabble Association (EDESA)KOUYA FRANKLINLOBOGNON ANGE MAMBE730400298
Otvoreno prvenstvo Pozarevca 2018 - "Blitz"2018/12/292018/12/29Petrovic VojkanŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaIA Suhartovic, Branislav 923281IA Petrovic, Vojkan 950076Djordjevic, Nebojsa B 978965936404143
Pojedinačno kadetsko prvenstvo Šk Sladorana za 2012018/12/292018/12/29Krunoslav Lešić, IOŠk Sladorana, ŽupanjaKrunoslav Lešić, IA715399746
Rapid Moscow. December 2018 - 62018/12/292018/12/29Lebedev Vladislav 34179051Kuzin Anton 4148410734403984
RAPID Tournament "White Tower" 20182018/12/282018/12/29The Board of Chess Clubs Union of Thessaloniki - ChalkidikiΜunicipality of Thessaloniki, Chess Clubs Union of Thessaloniki - ChalkidikiFA Anagnostou, Zoi 4282701FA Christoforidis, Ioannis 4225295; Fregidis, Nikolaos 4218329964403745
Rapid turnir SK "Buducnost" 20182018/12/292018/12/29Dusan KoracSK "Buducnost"Mladen Popovic, IA (906069)740403610
RICOH - Open Dobra Nalada, MBA v bleskovom sachu,2018/12/292018/12/29Vrba Michal 14909790SK Doprastav BratislavaRintel Boris 14913860Polacik Igor 14905051, Vojtko Robert 149402561355399710
Riga Open Rapid 29.12.2018.2018/12/292018/12/29FA Mihailovs Arturs ID 11603690Riga Chess Federation and Latvian Chess FederationIA Cimins Alberts ID 11601787FA Laizans Aivars ID 11603348852397679
Riltonblixt 1 2018/20192018/12/292018/12/29IO/IA Jonas Sandbom (1712551)Stockholms SchackförbundIA Jan Wikander (1720635)Dan Haglund (1731467), Tomas Silfver (1719815)921383161
rtrtr2018/12/292018/12/2934403948
Šachový Holeštiakov Memoriál 20182018/12/292018/12/29PhDr. Pavol Holeštiak, PhD.Kysucká šachová škola, VZLET Čadca, Matica slovenská ČadcaMgr. Pavol Sedláček966403213
SALEM DISTRICT STAR PLAYER SELECTION-3 TOURNAMENT2018/12/292018/12/29Mr. N.Arun,B.TechSri Varri Naga ParsathShankar Raman0182403682
Sharjah Beginner Championship ( End of year 2018 )2018/12/292018/12/29Al zaabi ,Talal ID(9316078)SHARJAH CHESS CLUBRayes Abdul Kader ID (7600801)EZZEDIN ALKHOUR740404016
Silvestrovský šachový turnaj 20182018/12/292018/12/29Polanský932404071
Social Villabona Xake Joku Elkartea 20182018/12/292018/12/29Iker RezolaVillabona Xake Joku ElkarteaIker Rezola1731404124
St. Mykolay Day2018/12/292018/12/29IO Prohorov, Olexandr (UKR) /14105578/IA Prohorov, Olexandr (UKR) /14105578/962404288
STATE OPEN BELOW 1400 CHESS TOURNAMENT 20182018/12/292018/12/29MAHIMA COUNCELING CENTERNOUSHAD K U049403809
Tallinna kiirmale lahtised meistrivõistlused 20182018/12/292018/12/29Tallinna MaleklubiFA Hendrik Olde [4500504]Rainer Raud [4500091]789403663
THE 100 YEAR CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 22 Dec to 28-20182018/12/222018/12/29Al Taher Tarek Ali ( IO ) 9304258Alain Culture & Chess ClubAhmed Adel Ahmed ( FA ) 10608559926402153
TORNEIO DE FIM DE ANO 2018 = Huila-Lubango=2018/12/292018/12/29BRAZ CHAVESAssociação Provincial de Xadrez da HuilaAntonio Abreu(10104208)721404040
Torneo Blitz Club Plaza de Armas2018/12/292018/12/29Club Plaza de ArmasAI Claudio Tossi860404145
TORNEO CLASIFICATORIO A SEMIFINAL DE CHILE - CHESS2018/12/292018/12/29Jorge SepúlvedaClub Chess Viña - AREA 5AF Claudio Rosales531404029
Torneo Clausura 2018 Club Peon Avanza2018/12/292018/12/29Lic. Emilio SamudioClub Peon AvanzaAN Eric RivaAriel RecaldeDesiderio Martinez712404121
Torneo IRT Rápido Absoluto "Copa Navidad" 20182018/12/292018/12/29AI Ulises Hernández B.AFM Ángel La Rosa S.AI Ulises Hernández B.64403560
Torneo Navidad Palencia2018/12/292018/12/29Javier Platero MantecaClub Palentino de AjedrezVictor Perez Mota618403964
Torneo Navidad Vicar 20182018/12/292018/12/29Roberto EscuderoCLUB AJEDREZ VICARMarina Lopez Luque514404426
TORNEO NAVIDEÑO DE AJEDREZ, LA CEIBA 20182018/12/292018/12/29Junta DirectivaLiga Ceibeña De AjedrezRonaldo Ramos517404273
TORNEO RAPIDO DE FIN DE AÑO 2018 CLUB PHILIDOR 9 D2018/12/292018/12/29AR CRISTIAN ROJASCLUB PHILIDORAR PABLO HERRERALEANDRO MILLA750404142
TORRE BLANCA -Torneo Rápido de los Sabados - 29-122018/12/292018/12/29AI OI Leandro PlotinskyCírculo de Ajedrez Torre BlancaAN Christian Galvan629404133
Trebejos Navidad 2018 A2018/12/292018/12/29Victor Gonzalez RodrigoCDA TrebejosAlex Cano Ceballos761399469
Trebejos Navidad 2018 B2018/12/292018/12/29Victor Gonzalez RodrigoCDA TrebejosAlex Cano Ceballos754399625
Trofeo de Fin de Año IRT Blitz AsoAjedrez Bolívar2018/12/292018/12/29ON Juan Suárez M.ON Juan Suárez M.AI Ulises Hernández B.AR José Acevedo A.AR Juan Suárez M.718403750
Turnaj o pohár primátora mesta Trstená 12. ročník2018/12/292018/12/29Mačor MiroslavMŠK ŠO TrstenáHucko MichalDrahula Jozef945404069
Turnaj rodinných dvojíc - Humenský vianočný šachov2018/12/292018/12/29Ing. Jaroslav PčolaSachy Reinter, n.o.Marianna Aľušíková754402834
TURNAMEN CATUR PARTAI GERINDRA Ir. RAUF PURNAMA, M2018/12/292018/12/29ARIFWARKOP GAYENGIDAAMIN SUGIYANTO742404119
Turneu de calificare cu norma cat.22018/12/232018/12/29Sectia de Invatamint mun. BaltiSusterman Bela919402974
Turneu de calificare cu norma cat.42018/12/232018/12/29Susterman BelaCrigan Galina,Banuh Valerii933402976
Turneu memoriali HYZRI TALLA2018/12/292018/12/29960403982
Turneul de calificare cu norma cat.32018/12/232018/12/29SSS№2Susterman BelaVasilieva Tatiana, Povorozniuc Petr927402975
U 12SALEM DISTRICT STAR PLAYER SELECTION-3 TOURNAM2018/12/292018/12/29Mr. N.Arun,B.TechS.Srivari FAM.Shankar Raman FA , G.Jayalakshmi SA, Vinniprabhu SA863403876
U 15SALEM DISTRICT STAR PLAYER SELECTION-3 TOURNAM2018/12/292018/12/29Mr. N.Arun,B.TechS.Srivari FAM.Shankar Raman FA, S.Anand744403877
U 25 SALEM DISTRICT STAR PLAYER SELECTION-3 TOURNA2018/12/292018/12/29Mr. N.Arun,B.TechS.Srivari FAM.Shankar Raman FA, G.Kanchana SA,P.Selvam SA739403878
U 9 SALEM DISTRICT STAR PLAYER SELECTION-3 TOURNAM2018/12/292018/12/29Mr. N.Arun,B.TechS.Srivari FAM.Shankar Raman FA, E.Thilagavathi SNA, B.Jayaprakash SA,K.Soundarrajan SA,889403875
V TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ BLITZ CIUDAD DE2018/12/192018/12/29AF ANTONIO PEREZ SANTOSCLUB DE AJEDREZ JAQUE64AF HANSSEL AMARO TAF MANUEL REYES10128401836
V თანრიგი2018/12/292018/12/29მაია ლომინეიშვილისაჭადრაკო კლუბი "ოლიმპიური ჩემპიონი"მაკა მაჩიტიძე731403952
Vánoční setkání 2018 Nové Hrady2018/12/292018/12/29Jan FliegerŠO Hraničář Horní StropniceMartin Hejda720403921
VELIKA NOVOGODIŠNJA ŽURKA - DŠK "OSNOVAC" 20192018/12/292018/12/29Dečiji šahovski klub "OSNOVAC", Niš & Klub prijatelja DŠK "OSNOVAC"IA Lukic, Igor M 930601521399667
VELIKA NOVOGODIŠNJA ŽURKA, ekipno - DŠK "OSNOVAC"2018/12/292018/12/29Dečiji šahovski klub "OSNOVAC", Niš & Klub prijatelja DŠK "OSNOVAC"IA Lukic, Igor M 930601640404026
Vianočný 20182018/12/292018/12/29Kanos JozefSK Orlová PohoreláKanos JozefIng.Hruska Jaroslav934403788
Vianočný turnaj Karola Slováka 20182018/12/292018/12/29Peter PodjavorinskýPeter PodjavorinskýJozef ChebeňMichal Podjavorinský999397871
Vorrunde A Jahr Ausblitzen 20182018/12/292018/12/29Alois fercherSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachHanspeter Haspinger77404255
Vorrunde B Jahr Ausblitzen 20182018/12/292018/12/29Alois fercherSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachHanspeter Haspinger77404256
Vorrunde C Jahr Ausblitzen 20182018/12/292018/12/29Alois fercherSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachHanspeter Haspinger77404257
Vorrunde D Jahr Ausblitzen 20182018/12/292018/12/29Alois fercherSchachklub Sparkasse JenbachHanspeter Haspinger77404258
Xadrez Solidário 2018 | 29 Dez - Braga2018/12/292018/12/29José Carlos Espirito Santo - id: 1907174CXB - Clube de Xadrez de BragaFlávio Peixoto - id: 1935143620399689
XI TORNEO DE NAVIDAD CASINO PRIMITIVO JAEN2018/12/292018/12/29Juan Carlos Hernandez PerezCASINO PRIMITIVO JAENJuan Jose Torres CeaceroJuan Carlos Hernandez Perez641401788
XVI Torneo de Navidad de Pozuelo de Alarcon2018/12/292018/12/29Laura AGUADOClub Ajedrez de Pozuelo de Alarcon; Ayuntamiento de Pozuelo; Patronato DeportivoFrancisco MARCOS HERRERO840403697
XXI Torneo Shopping Fuente Salemma2018/12/292018/12/29Fuente Shopping y la Federación Paraguaya de AjedrezIA,IO Gualberto Benitez (3705498)775403874
XXXIII Torneo de la amistad de PiélagosFase 1 - Gr2018/12/292018/12/29Ajedrez Piélagos60404213
XXXIII Torneo de la amistad de PiélagosFase 1 - Gr2018/12/292018/12/29Ajedrez Piélagos60404214
XXXIII Torneo de la amistad de PiélagosFase 2 - Gr2018/12/292018/12/29Ajedrez Piélagos70404215
XXXIII Torneo de la amistad de PiélagosFase 2 - Gr2018/12/292018/12/29Ajedrez Piélagos70404216
XXXIII Torneo de la amistad de PiélagosFase 2 - Gr2018/12/292018/12/29Ajedrez Piélagos70404217
Zatvoreno kadetsko prvenstvo Koprivnice, 29.12.2012018/12/292018/12/29Mijo SrbišŠŠK Koprivnica i ŠŠK PodravkaPetrica Koštić77400069
Zatvoreno kadetsko prvenstvo Koprivnice, 29.12.2012018/12/292018/12/29Mijo SrbišŠŠK Koprivnica i ŠŠK PodravkaPetrica Koštić56400356
Ziua Scolii "Sf. Andrei" Mangalia - sah rapid2018/12/292018/12/29Prof. Alina NicolaeSc. Gimn. "Sf. Andrei" MangaliaFurca AndreiMacavei Alexandru116396043
Χρυσό Μελομακάρονο Εορταστικό Junior ΣΠΖ Κέρκυρας2018/12/292018/12/29ΓΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑΣΠΖ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΦΩΝΤΑΣ730404225
Блиц-турнир выходного дня 291218 ШК "Аврора"2018/12/292018/12/29Потапенко А.Н.923404109
Блицтурнир по шахматам на призы ФСО "Спартак"2018/12/292018/12/29Давыдов А.Н.1161403993
Городские лиги, 2 лига2018/11/222018/12/29Сухарев Василий 34355724394364
Городские лиги, Детская лига2018/11/222018/12/29Карпешов Дмитрий 64201Сухарев Василий 34355732394399
Девочки на звание АБСОЛЮТНОГО чемпиона г.Алматы2018/12/292018/12/29Assylkhan KarayevУправление культуры и спорта г.АлматыAssylkhan Karayev713403906
Зеленоградский Новогодний детский рапид2018/12/292018/12/29Гашев А.А.614404012
КАИСА КОМЕРЦ НОВОГОДИШЊИ ВИКЕНД (10 мин. 11 кола)2018/12/292018/12/29023399278
Квалификационный шахматный турнир среди начинающих2018/12/272018/12/29ШШ "Ферзь" СШ № 34Александрович Марина АнатольевнаМалюш Андрей Михайлович941403568
Кваліфікаційний турнір безрозрядників (Вінниця)2018/12/292018/12/29Боднар М.М.ФШВРоєнко А.О., Вусатюк В.О.Дорофєєв С.М.753403918
Новогодний блиц - A (ЦШК "ASTANA", 29.12.2019)2018/12/292018/12/29Tastambekov AblayЦентральный шахматный Клуб "ASTANA"FA, Shakenov YerzhanFA, Aubakirov Azamat754403486
Новогодний блиц - B (ЦШК "ASTANA", 29.12.2019)2018/12/292018/12/29Tastambekov AblayЦентральный шахматный Клуб "ASTANA"FA, Shakenov YerzhanFA, Aubakirov Azamat730403512
Новогодний блиц - C (ЦШК "ASTANA", 29.12.2019)2018/12/292018/12/29Tastambekov AblayЦентральный шахматный Клуб "ASTANA"FA, Shakenov YerzhanFA, Aubakirov Azamat543403517
Новогодний блиц - D (ЦШК "ASTANA", 29.12.2019)2018/12/292018/12/29Tastambekov AblayЦентральный шахматный Клуб "ASTANA"FA, Shakenov YerzhanFA, Aubakirov Azamat515403786
Новогодний блиц турнир2018/12/292018/12/29Крижановська Ж.М.Французов А.С., Захаров А.В., Юрченко И.П.964403986
Новогодний блиц турнир2018/12/292018/12/29Комляков Е.В.Комляков В.И.Комляков В.И.932404036
Новогодний блиц-марафон Пермь2018/12/292018/12/29Pershin M.G.Terekhin, Anatoly 41200512045403903
Новогодний блицтурнир (детский)2018/12/292018/12/29Другов П.И.СПбРДОО "Петровская Ладья"Тоестев В.С.78404033
Новогодний блиц-турнир 2018/19 - Клуб им. Корчного2018/12/292018/12/29Киселев Павел (код РШФ 440)026403123
Новогодний блицтурнир -А2018/12/292018/12/29Drugov P.I., IO,IAСПбРДОО "Петровская Ладья"NA, Toestev V.S.1112404070
Новогодний Рапид "2 Короля" Пермь2018/12/292018/12/29Артамонов Р.В.Шахматный клуб 2 КороляАртамонов Р.В.816403739
Новогодний рапид РШШ СПб (до 1100 и ниже)2018/12/292018/12/29РШШ СПбМакаров Станислав539404025
Новогодний рапид РШШ СПб (от 1101 и выше)2018/12/292018/12/29РШШ СПбМакаров Станислав118404022
Новогодний рапид РШШ СПб (от 1101 и выше)2018/12/292018/12/29РШШ СПбМакаров Станислав516404023
Новогодний турнир - (Б) ( Ставрополь)2018/12/292018/12/29Педашенко Анатолий741406440
Новогодний турнир - (Б) ( Ставрополь)2018/12/292018/12/29Педашенко Анатолий741401243
Новогодний турнир Гамбит2018/12/292018/12/29Ли СергейФедерация шахмат г. Ростова-на-ДонуКотенко ПавелНемцев Савелий, Милушев Олег1336403915
Новогодний турнир по быстрым шахматам2018/12/292018/12/293502 Поломошнов Артем АнатольевичФедерация шахмат Алтайского края3427 Долгов Александр Александрович952403922
Новогодний шахматный турнир2018/12/292018/12/29Комиссаров В.В.529404017
Ногодний блиц турнир2018/12/292018/12/29Evgeny trifonov918404057
Открытый новогодний шахматный турнир по блицу2018/12/292018/12/29Салманов З. К.728404050
Открытый рапид-турнир, посвященный ЧМ по рапиду и2018/12/292018/12/29СФШ СПбFA, ССВК В.В.Быков9166404038
РАДНИЧКИ: 30 ГОДИНА ТИТУЛЕ - субота 29.12.18. у 172018/12/292018/12/29Драган КТЕВСКИШК РАДНИЧКИМилан ЈЕРЕМИЋ1545399822
Рапид в Щемиловском 29 декабря 2018 года2018/12/292018/12/29ЦФКиС ЦАО г. МосквыЖуков Вадим910403954
Темпо-турнир выходного дня шахматного клуба "ЧЕМПИ2018/12/292018/12/29Кузмицкая Яна Олеговнашахматный клуб "ЧЕМПИОН"Ширяев Александр Сергеевич517404083
Турнир Натальи Погониной2018/12/292018/12/29Погонина Наталья АндреевнаПедашенко Анатолий Евгеньевич741401244
Турнир по быстрым шахматам "Группа Ладья-3" (декаб2018/12/242018/12/29Захаров Александр СергеевичШахматная школа "Этюд"Орлинков Максим ЛеонидовичИванов Олег Владимирович, Леднев Петр Александрович, Селиванов Даниил Игоревич, Яковлев Егор Вадимович410404126
Турнир Семей младших в дшк "Форпост"2018/12/292018/12/29Щукин Андрей ВадимовичЩукин Андрей Вадимович512403894
Фінал Чемпіонату І-Ф Області 2019 В14 Швидкі Шахи2018/12/292018/12/29НА Палагіцький В. І.НА Палагіцький В. І.Кобилянський І. М.123406026
Фінал Чемпіонату І-Ф Області 2019 В14 Швидкі Шахи2018/12/292018/12/29НА Палагіцький В. І.НА Палагіцький В. І.Кобилянський І. М.924406060
Чемпион Ир 2018 на 3 взрослый разряд2018/12/232018/12/29Хрипков Игорь724404084
Чемпион Ир 2018 на 3 взрослый разряд2018/12/232018/12/29Хрипков Игорь724404080
Чемпион Ир 2018 на 3 взрослый разряд2018/12/232018/12/29Хрипков Игорь724404101
Чемпион Ир 2018 на второй взролый разряд2018/12/232018/12/29Хрипков Игорь717404102
Чемпион Ир 2018 на второй взролый разряд2018/12/232018/12/29Хрипков Игорь717404082
Чемпион Ир 2018 на второй взролый разряд2018/12/232018/12/29Хрипков Игорь717404085
Чемпион Ир 2018 на второй взролый разряд2018/12/232018/12/29Хрипков Игорь717404086
Чемпион Ир 2028 на 1 юн 2 гр2018/12/232018/12/29Хрипков Игорь716404079
Чемпион Ир на 1 юн 1 группа2018/12/232018/12/29Хрипков Игорь719404076
Чемпион Ир на 1 юн 1 группа2018/12/232018/12/29Хрипков Игорь719404103
Чемпион Ир на 2 юн 1 группа2018/12/232018/12/29Хрипков Игорь720402560
Чемпион Ир на 2 юн 2 группа2018/12/232018/12/29Хрипков Игорь721402572
Чемпион Ир на 2 юн 3 група2018/12/232018/12/29Хрипков Игорь722402584
Чемпионат Ростова-на-Дону по быстрым шахматам2018/12/292018/12/29Ли СергейФедерация шахмат г. Ростова-на-ДонуМилушев Олег846404021
Шахматная снежинка 20182018/12/292018/12/29Дорофеева А.Г.Хрущев А.С.510404035
Юноши на звание АБСОЛЮТНОГО чемпиона г.Алматы2018/12/292018/12/29Assylkhan KarayevУправление культуры и спорта г.АлматыAssylkhan Karayev729403905
საჭადრაკო ფესტივალი - 2018 7 წლამდე ღია ტურნირი2018/12/262018/12/29გიორგი ბერიაზუგდიდის სპორტულ დაწესებულებათა მართვის ცენტრი ჭადრაკის განვითარების განყოფილებამადონა ბოკუჩავაგენურ შოგირაძე, დავით თულაძე, რეზო იზორია730402853
3rdSmt. Kanchanibai Prabhudessai Memorial All Goa2018/12/272018/12/28Unique Chess Academy & Banaulim Chess ClubSanjay Kavlekar FASwapnil Hoble FA, Gautam Tari FA9234401020
Финал чемпионата 95-й школы-20192018/12/272018/12/2895 школаА.Raudive56403607
"31 Dekabr - Dünya Azərbaycanlılarının həmrəylik g2018/12/242018/12/28938406230
12th Andalus Rapid Chess Tournament 20182018/12/282018/12/28FA Anthony P. PelayoAndalus Chess ClubFA Anthony P. PelayoMr. Juanito Reybuenan/ Mr. Dominador Merjudio753403267
141ο RAPID ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗΣ2018/12/282018/12/28Kolyvas petrosPANELLINIOS G.S.Limpertou Myrsini 4226046Limpertou Myrsini 4226046519403824
14th Rapid Hormozgan2018/12/282018/12/28IA Salari ShahramHormozgan Chess AssosiationSarfaraz Shokoohi Fateme (22576452)722403823
1st R.M.GARG DISTRICT OPEN GIRLS CHESS TOURNAMENT2018/12/282018/12/28RAGHVENDRA SHUKLASWADHA538404280
2. Međunarodni Božićni šahovski turnir “ Busovača2018/12/282018/12/28Vujica BoroŠK " Hrasno-Busovača " BusovačaIA Miskic SejfudinNA Miskic Belmir751403741
2. Memorijalni šahovski turnir “ Vinko Vujica “2018/12/282018/12/28Vujica BoroŠK " Hrasno-Busovača " BusovačaIA Miskic SejfudinNA Miskic Belmir728403740
2018- Kireka Open 3rd Edition (Unrated)2018/12/272018/12/28Kaddu IvanChris TuryahadweMukalanzi Vianney Bold, Ntende Edgar942401271
24th Hamedan Chess League 13972018/10/192018/12/28Mr.Alibabaei,Ahmad (22513590)Hamedan Chess AssociationChahar Doli,Azra (12517470)Zarei,Javad (22535713), Heydarian,Niloofar (22535659), Mohazzab,Pegah (12544590)11205403705
24th Hamedan Chess League 13972018/10/192018/12/28Mr.Alibabaei,Ahmad (22513590)Hamedan Chess AssociationChahar Doli,Azra (12517470)Zarei,Javad (22535713), Heydarian,Niloofar (22535659), Mohazzab,Pegah (12544590)11205403893
24th Hamedan Chess League 13972018/10/192018/12/28Mr.Alibabaei,Ahmad (22513590)Hamedan Chess AssociationChahar Doli,Azra (12517470)Zarei,Javad (22535713), Heydarian,Niloofar (22535659), Mohazzab,Pegah (12544590)10205385179
27th International Christmas Chess Festival in Vil2018/12/272018/12/28NA Risardas Fichmanas, ID 12801267Vilnius sport school TAURAS, Vilnius chess federationNA Risardas Fichmanas, ID 12801267FA Vaidas Radzickas, ID 12807516Andrius Paulauskas, ID 12807346745402969
27th International Christmas Chess Festival in Vil2018/12/272018/12/28NA Risardas Fichmanas, ID 12801267Vilnius sport school TAURAS, Vilnius chess federationNA Risardas Fichmanas, ID 12801267FA Vaidas Radzickas, ID 12807516Andrius Paulauskas, ID 12807346729402968
28. Erfurter Schachfestival 2018 - Würfelblitzturn2018/12/282018/12/28Daniel Wanzek (FSR)ESV Lok SömmerdaIA Johann, Gregor 4632060943403751
2o Protoxroniatiko Farsalon 20192018/12/282018/12/28GM SERGEI DIKAROVΓ.Σ.ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝGM SERGEI DIKAROV525404030
3 N li RİOEUGIM ( Səbail fil ) 24-28 Dekabr Dünya2018/12/242018/12/28Cəmil FətullayevGünel İbadova00401572
3 N-li RİOEUGŞİM ( Səbail fil ) 24-28 Dekabr Dünya2018/12/242018/12/28Cəmil FətullayevGünel İbadova724401573
31ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2018/12/272018/12/28ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ(Συμπληρώστε ονόματα)716403550
31ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2018/12/272018/12/28ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ(Συμπληρώστε ονόματα)734403551
31ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2018/12/272018/12/28ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ(Συμπληρώστε ονόματα)744403558
31ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2018/12/272018/12/28ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ(Συμπληρώστε ονόματα)765403557
31ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2018/12/272018/12/28ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ(Συμπληρώστε ονόματα)717403548
31ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2018/12/272018/12/28ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ(Συμπληρώστε ονόματα)790403556
31ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2018/12/272018/12/28ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ(Συμπληρώστε ονόματα)7102403554
31ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2018/12/272018/12/28ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ(Συμπληρώστε ονόματα)769403553
31ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2018/12/272018/12/28ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ(Συμπληρώστε ονόματα)59403545
31ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2018/12/272018/12/28ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ(Συμπληρώστε ονόματα)715403559
31ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2018/12/272018/12/28ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ(Συμπληρώστε ονόματα)764403552
3№ -li RİOEUGŞİM ( Səbail fil ) Dünya Azərbaycanlı2018/12/242018/12/28Cəmil FətullayevGünel İbadova00401570
3rd Amol Rapid Cup-dey 972018/12/282018/12/28 Jafari, Mohammad Ali ( 22556974)Amol Chess AssociationFA Shayan,Shohreh(12570699)Jafari, Mohammad Ali ( 22556974), Gholamiorimi, Ali Mohammad (12578720),Firoozjaei, Hadi (22593993), Hadian, Amir Mohammad (32733070)7106402583
42. Züricher Weihnachtsopen 2018Hobbyturnier2018/12/282018/12/28Zürcher WeihnachtsopenRoger Loup741403580
5.amatersko prvenstvo SK"Stari grad" < 21002018/12/212018/12/28Milosevic Petar VSK"Stari grad" - KragujevacNA Jovanovic Ivica (962716)922392816
6 Этап Кубка г.Орска по шахматам, рапид.2018/12/282018/12/28Смирнов В.А., 197122755403666
6o Rapid ΠΣ Περιστερίου2018/12/282018/12/28IA Saltamara EfstathiaΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥIA Mihailidis Anastasios 4205588Deftereos Pavlos 423178363402754
6th Fars Chess League 13972018/11/232018/12/28Javaheri Haghighi, Siavash 12590436Javaheri Haghighi, Siavash 12590436FA Harirpoosh, Soheila 12563870salemialireza 12552470; kazemisara 22519050; kargarzohreh 22519041Elahi jadidi faezeh (22544224); Pourmokhtar.b Faranak(12558877);Rahimi Pantea(12568333);Hematian Pour Fard Farzad(42523826);Forozani Mohammad(12568104); godarzi mozhgan; Barzegar Fatemeh 11481400167
8th Weekly Rapid Tournament2018/12/282018/12/28Motasaddi zadeh, Mo'in625403810
Alborz Rapid 7 Dey 13972018/12/282018/12/28FA Eivazi Halimeh (12551392)Alboprz Chess AssociationNA Sabahi Mohammad (12511498)747403792
Andishe Club chess championship open 1397/10/072018/12/282018/12/28Dadgar.D.Andishe clubVahid N529403729
Bakı 4 № li İOEUGİŞM "31dekabr Dünya Azərbaycanlıl2018/12/222018/12/28Bakı 4N=li İOEUGİŞMFA Abdullayev Elshad wp(055-294-76-08)Rzayev Mehman929401228
Bakı 4№li İOEUGİŞM "31dekabr Dünya Azərbaycanlıla2018/12/242018/12/28FA Abdullayev Elshad wp(055-294-76-08)Rzayev Mehman818401232
Bakı 4№li İOEUGİŞM "31dekabr Dünya Azərbaycanlılar2018/12/242018/12/28FA Abdullayev Elshad wp(055-294-76-08)Rzayev Mehman921401229
Bakı 4№li İOEUGİŞM "31dekabr Dünya Azərbaycanlılar2018/12/242018/12/28FA Abdullayev Elshad wp(055-294-76-08)Rzayev Mehman924401230
Bakı 4№li İOEUGİŞM "31dekabr Dünya Azərbaycanlılar2018/12/242018/12/28FA Abdullayev Elshad wp(055-294-76-08)Rzayev Mehman826401231
BBB Chess2018/12/282018/12/28Manunthon AtikankhotchaseeDindang Chess ClubNA Manunthon Atikankhotchasee942403907
Bhopal International GrandMasters Chess Tournament2018/12/212018/12/28IA Kapil Saxena 5027900DSYW Govt of MP, Academy of Chess Education & MPCAIA Swapnil Bansod 25017993IA Anurag Singh 25096826FA Yashpal Arora-5018951 ; FA Sunil Soni-5087872 ; FA Alankar Bhivgade-5016789; FA Vikas Sahu-5061997 ; FA Sandesh Nagarnaik-25649833 ; FA Kavita Patel-25062883; FA Kaviraj Sawant-35010069; FA Preeti Deshmukh-508626410375396412
Bleskovy turnaj SK TEPLICE2018/12/282018/12/28Radek BayerSK TepliceRadek Bayer1717403822
Bleskový turnaj TJ ČZ Strakonice 28.12.20182018/12/282018/12/28TJ ČZ StrakoniceČipera Josef99403829
Bleskovy turnaj TO 20182018/12/282018/12/28TSKBujna920403819
BLITZ A2018/12/282018/12/28IO Hrachik TAVADYANT. Petrosyan Chess HouseIA Juleta NAHATAKYANIA958403285
BLITZ B2018/12/282018/12/28IO Hrachik TAVADYANT. Petrosyan Chess HouseIA Nune VARDANYANIA Juleta NAHATAKYAN1c Vladimir GHARAMYAN956403286
BLITZ CLUB BOBBY FISCHER DE TALCA 28.12.20182018/12/282018/12/28Sergio Cáceres VásquezClub Bobby Fischer de Talca78404134
Blitz de los viernes2018/12/282018/12/28Lucas RivasEl mundo del ajedrezMarcelo Aybar721403885
CAMPEONATO DE USHUAIA OFICIAL BLITZ - USHUAIA JAQU2018/12/282018/12/28FA RICARDO LUNAFA RICARDO LUNA - CLUB USHUAIA JAQUE MATEAR CHACON SERGIOAR MARIELA JURADO912404047
Campeonato Veteranos de Gipuzkoa 20182018/12/222018/12/28Fernando Markina AmutxastegiFederación Gipuzkoana de AjedrezCésar Montolío Benedicto514400210
Campionatul mun.Balti barbati 20182018/12/202018/12/28Sanduleac VasileFederatia de sah mun.BaltiSanduleac Vasile923401823
CAVP - FIN DE AÑO 2018-12-282018/12/282018/12/28AN Gustavo AguilaC.A.V.P.-Club de Ajedrez de Villa del ParqueAN Claudio SosaAN Claudio Sosa752403872
Championship of Ivano-Frankivsk in 2018 among scho2018/12/282018/12/2814106329 Kobylianskyi, Ihor (UKR) NA14106329 Kobylianskyi, Ihor (UKR) NA934406074
Championship of Ivano-Frankivsk in 2018 among scho2018/12/282018/12/2814106329 Kobylianskyi, Ihor (UKR) NA14106329 Kobylianskyi, Ihor (UKR) NA934406548
Championship of Ivano-Frankivsk in 2018 among scho2018/12/282018/12/2814106329 Kobylianskyi, Ihor (UKR) NA14106329 Kobylianskyi, Ihor (UKR) NA934406793
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Torneo Rapido Viernes2018/12/282018/12/28Dr. Mario PazSub-Comision de TorneosIA Garcia, Nicolás Gabriel726403836
Club MARIANO MORENO - Blitz de los Viernes a las 22018/12/282018/12/28Club Mariano MorenoGabriel Mazziotti Irigoyen00353040
Club Mariano Moreno Blitz de los viernes a las 202018/12/282018/12/28AR Leal Jorge00403830
Club Mariano Moreno Blitz Diciembre 28 HOY a las 22018/12/282018/12/28AR Leal Jorge613403871
copa 20182018/12/142018/12/28Joan Orriolstres peonsJoan Orriols626402197
CRO TOP 100 LISTA 01/12/2018 juniori2018/12/012018/12/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun0100396451
CRO TOP 100 LISTA 01/12/2018 kadeti2018/12/012018/12/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun0100396466
CRO TOP 150 LISTA 01/12/20182018/12/012018/12/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun0150396421
CRO TOP 50 LISTA 01/12/2018 juniorke2018/12/012018/12/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun050396456
CRO TOP 50 LISTA 01/12/2018 kadetkinje2018/12/012018/12/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun050396471
CRO TOP-100 LISTA 01/12/2018 žene2018/12/012018/12/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun0100396450
Cupa "Mos Craciun" 2018, Turneul "B"2018/12/262018/12/28Valeriu CoadaFederatia de sahIA Bargan952403167
Cupa "Mos Craciun" 2018, Turneul "C"2018/12/262018/12/28Valeriu CoadaFederatia de sahIA Svetlana Bargan936403166
Dalkey Christmas Blitz 20182018/12/282018/12/28Tom O' GormanBrian O' GormanPat FitzsimonsTom O' Gorman910403873
Debüt Şahmat Klubu - Təsnifat turniri - II Dərəcə22018/12/222018/12/28İsfəndiyarov MustafaDebüt Şahmat KlubuAsgarov, Mushfig 13401734911396086
Elegant Uttara 11th Fide Rapid Rating Chess Tourna2018/12/282018/12/28Mahmuda Hoque Chowdhury (10203095)Elegant International Chess AcademyMd Mazedul Hoque Chowdhury (10235000)850403660
Fackov gpx2018/12/282018/12/28Balvan LadislavOÚ FačkovBalvan LadislavMajzlan Blazej726403746
Fifth ICA Blitz International Championship 20182018/12/282018/12/28Mohamed, Abdulla (IA) Fide ID: 16100107International Chess AcademyIhsan Jawad (FA) Fide ID: 11500263Dawood Abdulla (NA) Fide ID: 9301976928402816
Final Campeonato Misionero Absoluto de Ajedrez 9602018/12/282018/12/28Club de Ajedrez PosadasCarlino Esteban Ezequiel78403879
First Banker Cup - Bughouse Chess2018/12/282018/12/28Afshar, FatemehQazvin Chess School Tafakor BehtarFA Akbari, Sara910403787
GIẢI CỜ VUA TỈNH BR-VT TRANH CÚP HỒ MÂY PARK NĂM 22018/12/282018/12/28BR-VTPhùng Nguyễn Tường Minh727404064
GIẢI CỜ VUA TỈNH BR-VT TRANH CÚP HỒ MÂY PARK NĂM 22018/12/282018/12/28BR-VTPhùng Nguyễn Tường Minh724404066
GIẢI CỜ VUA TỈNH BR-VT TRANH CÚP HỒ MÂY PARK NĂM 22018/12/282018/12/28BR-VTPhùng Nguyễn Tường Minh734404065
GIẢI CỜ VUA TỈNH BR-VT TRANH CÚP HỒ MÂY PARK NĂM 22018/12/282018/12/28BR-VTPhùng Nguyễn Tường Minh741404060
GIẢI CỜ VUA TỈNH BR-VT TRANH CÚP HỒ MÂY PARK NĂM 22018/12/282018/12/28BR-VTPhùng Nguyễn Tường Minh728404061
GIẢI CỜ VUA TỈNH BR-VT TRANH CÚP HỒ MÂY PARK NĂM 22018/12/282018/12/28BR-VTPhùng Nguyễn Tường Minh714404062
GIẢI CỜ VUA TỈNH BR-VT TRANH CÚP HỒ MÂY PARK NĂM 22018/12/282018/12/28BR-VTPhùng Nguyễn Tường Minh710404063
GIẢI CỜ VUA TỈNH BR-VT TRANH CÚP HỒ MÂY PARK NĂM 22018/12/282018/12/28BR-VTPhùng Nguyễn Tường Minh734403775
GIẢI CỜ VUA TỈNH BR-VT TRANH CÚP HỒ MÂY PARK NĂM 22018/12/282018/12/28BR-VTPhùng Nguyễn Tường Minh730403779
GIẢI CỜ VUA TỈNH BR-VT TRANH CÚP HỒ MÂY PARK NĂM 22018/12/282018/12/28BR-VTPhùng Nguyễn Tường Minh79403776
GIẢI CỜ VUA TỈNH BR-VT TRANH CÚP HỒ MÂY PARK NĂM 22018/12/282018/12/28BR-VTPhùng Nguyễn Tường Minh728403774
GIẢI CỜ VUA TỈNH BR-VT TRANH CÚP HỒ MÂY PARK NĂM 22018/12/282018/12/28BR-VTPhùng Nguyễn Tường Minh715403778
GIẢI CỜ VUA TỈNH BR-VT TRANH CÚP HỒ MÂY PARK NĂM 22018/12/282018/12/28BR-VTPhùng Nguyễn Tường Minh725403781
GIẢI CỜ VUA TỈNH BR-VT TRANH CÚP HỒ MÂY PARK NĂM 22018/12/282018/12/28BR-VTPhùng Nguyễn Tường Minh728403780
GIẢI CỜ VUA TỈNH BR-VT TRANH CÚP HỒ MÂY PARK NĂM 22018/12/282018/12/28BR-VTPhùng Nguyễn Tường Minh711403777
Humenský šachový festival Fénix 2018 - Vihorlatské2018/12/282018/12/28Ing. Jaroslav PčolaSachy Reinter, n.o. , D.O. Fénix Humenné - šachyMarianna Alusikova526403673
II TORNEO BLITZ NAVIDEÑO AJEFEM2018/12/282018/12/28ajefemAF HANSSEL AMARO T742404135
III Torneo Escolar de Navidad-20182018/12/282018/12/28Jorge RemachoConcejalía de juventud del Ayuntamiento de AlboloteEduardo Ramírez Morales622404322
IRT Copa Club Ajedrez Colegio San Martin Fasgba2018/12/202018/12/28Lic.Ruben CrespillioJose Luis RamosAN Ramos Jose Luis (id 132217)Aranda Adrian (id 131938)615401960
IRT Internacional Ajedrez Rapido Categoria A Elo M2018/12/272018/12/28Rolando RenteriaLiga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle ID. 4418719AN. Luz Stella Gomez ID. 4425499927399796
IRT Internacional Ajedrez Rapido Categoria B Elo 12018/12/272018/12/28Rolando RenteriaLiga Vallecaucana de AjedrezaliAI. José Jesús Calle ID. 4418719AN. Luz Stella Gomez ID. 4425499974399797
IRT Internacional Ajedrez Rapido Categoria C Elo 02018/12/272018/12/28Rolando RenteriaLiga Vallecaucana de AjedrezaliAI. José Jesús Calle ID. 4418719AN. Luz Stella Gomez ID. 44254999130399798
JAQUE MATE - TORNEO BLITZ DE FIN DE AÑO (2018)2018/12/282018/12/28Ernesto PanizoOR Romero Jorge (Fide id: 145467)AR Romero Jorge (Fide id: 145467)AR Cancino David (Fide id: 179663)938403884
Jeskynka Open2018/12/282018/12/28Bolek StudzinskiKlub šachistů, pobočný spolek Stříbrná SkaliceZdeněk Heger741403519
Karmiel Rapid 20182018/12/282018/12/28Sorin MichaelGrigory GotSorin MichaelYakov Waksman548402000
KEJOHANAN CATUR ANTARABANGSA JOHOR BAHRU INTERNATI2018/12/282018/12/28Tengku TarmiziMajlis Bandaraya Johor Bahru, Cerdik Catur Enterprise + Johor Chess AssociationFA Mohd Fadli Zakaria (5700558)FA Dinesh Gerijan (5734410)FA Lee Boon Why (5706653), FA Eddy Kwan (5709717), NA Nor Ahdat Mohamed (5759714), NA Keinen Lim (5759528)7104403377
Kejuaraan Catur Beregu DKI Jakarta 2018Piala Dirut2018/12/202018/12/28Drs.H. Hendry Jamal's, MN,INS,FT,IOPengprov Percasi DKI JakartaSyaiful Hidayat, MN,WN,PNHandra, WN ; Ferry Wijaya, WNP9107401840
KEJUARAAN CATUR BHINEKA TUNGGAL IKANON MASTER, WAN2018/12/282018/12/28SINGGIH YEHEZKIEL, SH, M.SIIRENE KHARISMA ORGANIZERSUTARNO, MNHANDRA, NA9346403728
KEJUARAAN CATUR CEPAT G25 TINGKAT NASIONAL BUPATI2018/12/262018/12/28YUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, FAPERCASI KABUPATEN JEMBERJHONY THEO, WNAYYUB HILMI, SH, WN850403274
KEJUARAAN CATUR CEPAT G25 TINGKAT NASIONAL BUPATI2018/12/262018/12/28YUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, FAPERCASI KABUPATEN JEMBERJHONY THEO, WNAYYUB HILMI, SH, WN841403276
KEJUARAAN CATUR CEPAT G25 TINGKAT NASIONAL BUPATI2018/12/262018/12/28YUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, FAPERCASI KABUPATEN JEMBERJHONY THEO, WNAYYUB HILMI, SH, WN839403272
KEJUARAAN CATUR CEPAT G25 TINGKAT NASIONAL BUPATI2018/12/262018/12/28YUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, FAPERCASI KABUPATEN JEMBERJHONY THEO, WNAYYUB HILMI, SH, WN9189403271
KEJUARAAN CATUR CEPAT G25 TINGKAT NASIONAL BUPATI2018/12/262018/12/28YUSUF SANTRIONO, Spd, FAPERCASI KABUPATEN JEMBERJHONNY THEO, WNAYYUB HILMI,SH,WN826403300
KEJUARAAN CATUR CEPAT G25 TINGKAT NASIONAL BUPATI2018/12/262018/12/28YUSUF SANTRIONO, Spd, FAPERCASI KABUPATEN JEMBERJHONNY THEO, WNAYYUB HILMI,SH,WN823403301
KEJUARAAN CATUR CEPAT G25 TINGKAT NASIONAL BUPATI2018/12/262018/12/28YUSUF SANTRIONO, Spd, FAPERCASI KABUPATEN JEMBERJHONNY THEO, WNAYYUB HILMI,SH,WN823403299
KHORDHA CUPOdisha State Open Chess Championship -2018/12/262018/12/28Subhasis PatnaikKhordha District Chess AssociationIA Suresh Chandra Sahoo 25049321FA Santosh Kumar Mohapatra 250930109137402253
King Salman World Rapid Championship 2018Open2018/12/262018/12/28Gluhovsky, Mark (RUS) IOFIDEFreyd, Laurent (FRA) IA 620700Tkachev, Alexander (RUS) IA 4158598; IA Sorokina, Anastasia 13501151IA Bolotinsky, Igor 24157619; IA Raetsky, Alexander 4103203; IA Krjukov, Mikhail 4141016; IA Pahlevanzadeh, Mehrdad 12504270; IA Rimestad, Arild 7200455; IA Turdialiev, Husan 14203251; IA Sainbayar, Tserendorj 4901614; IA Biagioli, Marco 841285; IA Ivakhin, Maxim 4122623; IA Srebrnic, Ana 14603314; IA Staratorzhskiy, Vladimir 24120227; FA Al Omary, Ahmed 21500207; IA Bajarani, Ilgar 13400223; IA Cohen Revivo, Alon 2801809; FA Corotcova, Anastasia 13900137; IA Demina, Julia 4105621; IA Dimitrijevic, Aleksandra 929239; IA Kadimova, Ilaha 13400045; IA Kazakov, Vladimir A. 4133811; FA Maslyakov, Sergey 4174828; IA Munoz Solis, Carolina 6500579; FA Nikitin, Aleksey 4188837; FA Ryzhkov, Vjacheslav 4198484; Ivanov, Rodion 34144681; Vidyakin, Sergey 34142891; IA Escafre, Stephane 632686; IA Holowczak, Alex R 418668; IA Tsypin, Vadim 2623463; IA Makhnev, Vladimir 4140605; IA Fedorov, Vladimir 4134630; FA Shakhov, Dmitry V. 2419136115206399595
King Salman World Rapid Championship 2018Women2018/12/262018/12/28Gluhovsky, Mark (RUS) IOFIDEFreyd, Laurent (FRA) IA 620700Sorokina, Anastasia (BLR) IA 13501151IA Bolotinsky, Igor 24157619; IA Raetsky, Alexander 4103203; IA Krjukov, Mikhail 4141016; IA Pahlevanzadeh, Mehrdad 12504270; IA Rimestad, Arild 7200455; IA Turdialiev, Husan 14203251; IA Sainbayar, Tserendorj 4901614; IA Biagioli, Marco 841285; IA Ivakhin, Maxim 4122623; IA Srebrnic, Ana 14603314; IA Staratorzhskiy, Vladimir 24120227; IA Bajarani, Ilgar 13400223; IA Cohen Revivo, Alon 2801809; IA Demina, Julia 4105621; IA Dimitrijevic, Aleksandra 929239; IA Kadimova, Ilaha 13400045; IA Kazakov, Vladimir A. 4133811; IA Munoz Solis, Carolina 6500579; FA Al Omary, Ahmed 21500207; FA Corotcova, Anastasia 13900137; FA Maslyakov, Sergey 4174828; FA Nikitin, Aleksey 4188837; FA Ryzhkov, Vjacheslav 4198484; FA Shakhov, Dmitry V. 24191361; Ivanov, Rodion 34144681; Vidyakin, Sergey 34142891; IA Escafre, Stephane 632686; IA Holowczak, Alex R 418668; IA Tsypin, Vadim 2623463; IA Makhnev, Vladimir 4140605; IA Fedorov, Vladimir 413463012124399596
Krasnodar_ chess-school_2018_8_rapid2018/12/272018/12/28Fomichenko Eduard956403529
Kuldigas NSS ziemassvetku turnirs (2003.-2006.)-202018/12/282018/12/28NA Gertners, Gunars FIDE ID 11607327Kuldigas NSSNA Gertners, Gunars FIDE ID 11607327NA Steinbergs, Viktors FIDE ID 11605197NA Sudmale, Galina FIDE ID 11603780744399182
Kuldigas NSS ziemassvetku turnirs (2007.-2009.)-202018/12/282018/12/28NA Gertners, Gunars FIDE ID 11607327Kuldigas NSSNA Gertners, Gunars FIDE ID 11607327NA Steinbergs, Viktors FIDE ID 11605197NA Sudmale, Galina FIDE ID 11603780766399181
Kuldīgas NSS ziemassvētku turnīrs (2010.-2012.)-202018/12/282018/12/28NA Gertners, Gunars FIDE ID 11607327Kuldīgas NSSNA Gertners, Gunars FIDE ID 11607327NA Steinbergs, Viktors FIDE ID 11605197NA Sudmale, Galina FIDE ID 11603780740399180
Leisacher Weihnachts-Schnellschachturnier 20182018/12/282018/12/28Schachclub Union Raiffeisen LeisachFritzenwanger JohannFritzenwanger Johann738400816
Memoriál A.Gajarského 2018 - deti24.ročník2018/12/282018/12/28Gajarsky JuliusŠK Komplet ModrankaGajarský Július77403827
Memoriál A.Gajarského 2018 24.ročník2018/12/282018/12/28Július GajarskýŠK Komplet ModrankaJúlius Gajarský714403825
New Year rapid2018/12/282018/12/28Решетников735403721
Novogodišnji pojedinačni brzopotezni turnir " Pula2018/12/282018/12/28NA Valković, Valter [14514931]Šk " Pula " i Šk " Uljanik "IA Milovac, Igor [14535661]NA Valković, Valter [14514931]1548402030
Novogodišnji turnir ŠK Straža2018/12/282018/12/28Josip KrklecŠK StražaDamir SamovojskaIvan Očko711403790
Oddílový přebor ŠK Píšť2018/12/282018/12/28Meisel KarelŠK PíšťJoško JiříStrachota Jan1313403801
Oddílový přebor v bleskovém šachuŠK Orel Opava2018/12/282018/12/28Jureček DanielŠK Orel OpavaPavera Vít2614403901
Orenburg_Cup Fed - 5 stage2018/12/282018/12/2824269948 Sukharev, Vasiliy4135679 Polyakov, Sergey4135016 Sukhareva, Olga1159400023
PECKA OPEN BLITZ Ružomberok 2018Memoriál Vladimíra2018/12/282018/12/28Marek ZelnickýŠK RužomberokTomáš MatušákRadoslav Chilla024402748
Pecka OPEN Ružomberok 20182018/12/282018/12/28JUDr. Lubomir KubanŠK RužomberokMarek ZelnickyTomas MatusakRadoslav Chilla935403800
PING PONG 28/12/2018 JUEGOCIENCIA - FASGBAHOY 20 h2018/12/282018/12/28Oscar TorresClub de Ajedrez JuegoCiencia (Sub Comisión de Ranking y Torneos)Fernando Roque00403748
Pojedinačno prvenstvo Kolašina 20182018/12/012018/12/28Darko PopovićŠahovski klub " An pasan " KolašinŽeljko Obadović1516396810
Povánoční rapid ŠK Bohnice 28.12.20182018/12/282018/12/28Karel HořínekŠachový klub BohniceMilan PetrasKarel Hořínek1112403649
Prvenstvo Novog Sada u ubrzanom sahu mesec decemba2018/12/282018/12/28Basta, Dane V 995207SSNS i NSKGagic, Almir 958190727403833
Rapid Moscow. December 2018 - 52018/12/282018/12/28Lebedev Vladislav 34179051Kuzin Anton 4148410745403760
Rapido de Fin de Año en Sociedad Italiana de Escal2018/12/282018/12/28Enzo Alvarez720404140
Shahriar Standard Cup Dey 13972018/12/222018/12/28Mr. Moravej M. 42581850Shahriyar Chess AssociationFA Mozafar M. 12511170729399035
Silvestrák 20182018/12/282018/12/28Luděk Petrus711403820
Silvetrovský vyšehradský "No pasaran" 20182018/12/282018/12/281321403826
Školarac šahovski genijalac turnir br 3, Kalča2018/12/282018/12/28Stojković ZoranŠU ŠkolaracBatanjac Aleksandar716403817
social CEM 20182018/12/282018/12/28manuel822403717
SOCIAL NAVIDEÑO 20182018/12/282018/12/28C.A. MARTINTXO X.K.Velasco Beltran, Eider 22993801526401791
Sudý pátek bleskový 2018-2019 9. turnaj2018/12/282018/12/28Kopta PavelŠachový oddíl KobylisyKopta Pavel99404104
Tardevieja 20182018/12/282018/12/28627404367
Tartu MV Kiirmales 20182018/12/282018/12/28Andres Karba612403767
Tehran Blitz 7 Dey 13972018/12/282018/12/28Moslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAZahmati, Narges (IRI) 12575461Moslehi, Nima (IRI) 425057121164403791
Tempo-turnir- Yeni il-Sumqayıt2018/12/282018/12/282 No-li UGİŞMİlham Əliyev725403798
Torneio de Ano Novo da AX Porto2018/12/282018/12/28Augusto FonsecaAXPPedro Areal 1940244Pedro Marinho 1912682729399562
Torneio Jovem de Ano Novo da AX Porto2018/12/282018/12/28Augusto FonsecaAXPPedro Areal 1940244Pedro Marinho 1912682742399561
Torneio Xadrez Troca-Peças de Ano Novo da AX Porto2018/12/282018/12/28Augusto FonsecaAXPAXP717403238
Torneo Abierto de Fin de Año Club Jurasico 20182018/12/282018/12/28Luis Alfredo RiveraClub de Ajedrez JurasicoAF Roberto Zamora512404028
Torneo Blitz de Reyes Fundación La Caja 20182018/12/282018/12/28Giménez Aldecocea, Jorge (ID 24500143)C.A. Fundación La Caja de CanariasIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A (ID22218734)99399661
Torneo Blitz Fin de Año Fundación CajaCanarias2018/12/282018/12/28Centro de Ajedrez Fundación CajaCanariasIA Kosara Fernandez960398497
Torneo de Navidad Ciudad de Bollullos La Plaza2018/12/282018/12/28Alejandro Maraver AlmentaClub de Ajedrez Jaque al ReyIsidro Matos BellidoRaquel Gómez González689403389
Torneo Navidad Infantil CAP 2018-S102018/12/282018/12/28Carlos Rodríguez UrdialesClub Ajedrez Promesas de ValladolidRicardo Macias SanchezCarlos Rodríguez GarcíaAdria García García649399458
Torneo Navidad Infantil CAP 2018-S142018/12/282018/12/28Carlos Rodríguez UrdialesClub Ajedrez Promesas de ValladolidRicardo Macias SanchezCarlos Rodríguez GarcíaAdrián García García630400119
TORRE BLANCA - Blitz Brindis de Fin de Año2018/12/282018/12/28AI Leandro PlotinskyCírculo de Ajedrez Torre BlancaAN Christian Galván950403862
V SOCIAL JUAN LUÍS QUESADA AJEDREZ METRO CLUB2018/11/302018/12/28JUAN LUIS QUESADAAJEDREZ METRO CLUBGERMAN MALDONADO VALDIVIA05393613
V Torneo Blitz Academia Ajedrezlandia Sub 2100 "An2018/12/282018/12/28César TerryAcademia AjedrezlandiaAN César Terry722403793
Vánoční bleskový turnaj Unichess - 20182018/12/282018/12/28Hruška JanUnichessHruska, Jan 350729Wadura Robert1118403632
Vánoční turnaj - 14. ročník memoriálu L. Bednárka2018/12/282018/12/28Ing. Karel ZáleskýSlezan OpavaIng. Karel Záleský724403816
Vánoční turnaj Sloup 20182018/12/282018/12/28Petr ŠpičákTJ SloupOldřich KopřivaMichal Hnilička, Martin Pokladník973403814
Vánoční turnaj Valašská Polanka2018/12/282018/12/28Milan ČokavecŠachový oddíl TJ Sokol Valašská PolankaMiroslav PapšíkMilan Čokavec728403785
Vianocny turnaj A Žilina2018/12/282018/12/28Vaneková DarinaCVČ Žilina, TJ Mladosť ŽilinaGajdošík Andrej78404128
Vianočný turnaj B Žilina2018/12/282018/12/28Vaneková DarinaCVČ Žilina, TJ Mladosť ŽilinaGajdošík Andrej910404127
Vianočný turnaj Stropkov 2018 - GPX, 1.kolo Šarišs2018/12/282018/12/28Mgr.Terézia PaňkováŠK Stropkov+SvidníkEduard PaňkoJuraj Lažo714398051
Vianočný turnaj Stropkov 2018 - OPEN, 1.kolo Šariš2018/12/282018/12/28Mgr.Terézia PaňkováŠK Stropkov+SvidníkEduard PaňkoJuraj Lažo737398050
VII FESTIVAL CIUDAD DE LORCA "26-30 DICIEMBRE 20182018/12/282018/12/28Motos Lopez, Juan JoseC. A. LorcaIA Gallego Martinez, Antonio (22232699)IA Gil Quilez, Sonia (2263980), FA Pareja Lopez, Francisco Jesus (2224690) - FA Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo (2276720)761400588
Weihnachtsblitzturnier Zürich 20182018/12/282018/12/28Thomas BrandZürcher WeihnachtsopenRahel Umbach990403802
ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Σ.Ο. ΒΟΡΕΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ2018/12/232018/12/28Souliadis ApostolosΣκακιστικός Ομίλος Βόρειας ΕύβοιαςNtalabiras Spyros 4227778712404314
Декабрьский Кубок ЦАО-2018В2018/12/052018/12/28ЦФКиС ЦАО г. МосквыЖуков ВадимЧехов Антон825394596
Детский блицтурнир, посвященный ЧМ по рапиду и бли2018/12/282018/12/28СФШ СПбFA, ССВК В.В.БыковFA С.В.Судаков9118403796
Дитячий новорічний бліцтурнір 20192018/12/282018/12/28ДЮСШ ШШФА В.Б. Білий723403725
Зимний кубок-2018 Рижской 95-й средней школы2018/12/272018/12/28А.Raudive1717403488
Итоговый турнир 2018 Школы Курчатова2018/12/282018/12/28Парфенов М.А.Парфенов М.А.023403447
Квалификационный турнир в Центре имени А.А. Алехин2018/11/092018/12/28Румянцев С.А. (РШФ ID: 10945)СКЦ им. А.А. АлехинаПлешков А.А. (РШФ ID: 43529)Тимофеев И.О. (РШФ ID: 24633), Румянцев В.А. (РШФ ID: 27757), Бирюков О.В. (РШФ ID: 3924), Сочагин А.Г. (РШФ ID: 33048), Горбатенко А.Т. (РШФ ID: 3915)78391158
Квалификационный турнир в Центре имени А.А. Алехин2018/11/092018/12/28Румянцев С.А. (РШФ ID: 10945)СКЦ им. А.А. АлехинаТимофеев И.О. (РШФ ID: 24633)Плешков А.А. (РШФ ID: 43529), Корбут Т.Ю. (РШФ ID: 13705), Румянцев В.А. (РШФ ID: 27757), Щукин Д.В. (РШФ ID: 137), Бирюков О.В. (РШФ ID: 3924), Сочагин А.Г. (РШФ ID: 33048)910391157
Квалификационный турнир в Центре имени А.А. Алехин2018/11/092018/12/28Румянцев С.А. (РШФ ID: 10945)СКЦ им. А.А. АлехинаТимофеев И.О. (РШФ ID: 24633)Плешков А.А. (РШФ ID: 43529), Корбут Т.Ю. (РШФ ID: 13705), Румянцев В.А. (РШФ ID: 27757), Щукин Д.В. (РШФ ID: 137), Бирюков О.В. (РШФ ID: 3924), Сочагин А.Г. (РШФ ID: 33048)910391156
Квалификационный турнир в Центре имени А.А. Алехин2018/11/092018/12/28Румянцев С.А. (РШФ ID: 10945)СКЦ им. А.А. АлехинаТимофеев И.О. (РШФ ID: 24633)Плешков А.А. (РШФ ID: 43529), Корбут Т.Ю. (РШФ ID: 13705), Румянцев В.А. (РШФ ID: 27757), Щукин Д.В. (РШФ ID: 137), Бирюков О.В. (РШФ ID: 3924), Сочагин А.Г. (РШФ ID: 33048)910391155
Квалификационный турнир в Центре имени А.А. Алехин2018/11/092018/12/28Румянцев С.А. (РШФ ID: 10945)СКЦ им. А.А. АлехинаТимофеев И.О. (РШФ ID: 24633)Плешков А.А. (РШФ ID: 43529), Корбут Т.Ю. (РШФ ID: 13705), Румянцев В.А. (РШФ ID: 27757), Щукин Д.В. (РШФ ID: 137), Бирюков О.В. (РШФ ID: 3924), Сочагин А.Г. (РШФ ID: 33048)910391154
Квалификационный турнир в Центре имени А.А. Алехин2018/11/092018/12/28Румянцев С.А. (РШФ ID: 10945)СКЦ им. А.А. АлехинаПлешков А.А. (РШФ ID: 43529)Тимофеев И.О. (РШФ ID: 24633), Румянцев В.А. (РШФ ID: 27757), Бирюков О.В. (РШФ ID: 3924), Сочагин А.Г. (РШФ ID: 33048), Горбатенко А.Т. (РШФ ID: 3915)910391153
Квалификационный турнир в Центре имени А.А. Алехин2018/11/092018/12/28Румянцев С.А. (РШФ ID: 10945)СКЦ им. А.А. АлехинаТимофеев И.О. (РШФ ID: 24633)Плешков А.А. (РШФ ID: 43529), Корбут Т.Ю. (РШФ ID: 13705), Румянцев В.А. (РШФ ID: 27757), Щукин Д.В. (РШФ ID: 137), Бирюков О.В. (РШФ ID: 3924), Сочагин А.Г. (РШФ ID: 33048)910391159
Квалификационный турнир на 1 разряд. 20-28 декабря2018/12/202018/12/28Жупархан Досболат931401799
Квалификационный турнир на 2 разряд 24-28 декабря2018/12/242018/12/28Аширова Алма932402978
Кришталевий дебют (турнір А з нормою 2 розряду)2018/12/272018/12/28Василишин ВолодимирМГО НТО "СТРИЙСЬКЕ СЛОВО"Прокопчук Ярема (2 категорія)Корман Роман147403815
Кришталевий дебют (турнір В з нормою 3 розряду)2018/12/282018/12/28Василишин ВолодимирМГО НТО Стрийське слово14138875 Прокопчук Ярема (2 категорія)14124556 Корман Роман910403818
Круговой турнир с нормой ММ2018/12/202018/12/28Eletsky, Evgeny (ID 24158410)Sirotin, Pavel (ID 4116119)Fomin, Sergey (ID 4170741)910401884
Лично-командное первенство МАУДО «ДЮСШ «Этюд» - мл2018/12/262018/12/28Князев И.Н,933403304
Лично-командное первенство МАУДО «ДЮСШ «Этюд» - ср2018/12/262018/12/28Князев И.Н,959403303
Лично-командное первенство МАУДО «ДЮСШ «Этюд» - ст2018/12/262018/12/28Князев И.Н,930403302
Новогодний C2018/12/282018/12/28Шахматный клуб "Чемпион"Вяткин Д.М. 4171900511406594
Новогодний D2018/12/282018/12/28Шахматный клуб "Чемпион"Вяткин Д.М. 4171900513406596
Новогодний блиц-турнир 20182018/12/282018/12/283502 Поломошного Артем АнатольевичФедерация шахмат Алтайского края3427 Долгов Александр Александрович1134403701
Новогодний блицтурнир.2018/12/282018/12/28Исхаков Р.К. 241161731314404281
Новогодний турнир по быстрым шахматам2018/12/282018/12/28Громова М.В.Громова М.В.649403784
Новогодний турнир. Высшая лига.2018/12/282018/12/28Ключников Всеволод ВасильевичКлючников Всеволод ВасильевичКлючников Всеволод Васильевич56403722
Новорічний Бліц серед учнів закладів ЗСО міста Іва2018/12/282018/12/28НА Палагіцький В. І.НА Палагіцький В. І.Кобилянський І. М., Куцик І. Р.925403527
Открытый блиц-турнир по шахматам, посвященный Ново2018/12/282018/12/28Кратова Л.А., 44170521Согоян А.С.,24186031Белов А.Н., 34112062Енилин Н.Я., 44160755942403782
Районные соревнования "Измайловская зима", турнир2018/12/262018/12/28ДТ "Измайловский"ССВК Стяжкина О.М.Гл. секр. Ерастов А.Н.; Бедарев В.В., Баранцев О.И.; Миляева Н.Н.78403738
Районные соревнования "Измайловская зима", турнир2018/12/262018/12/28ДТ "Измайловский"ССВК Стяжкина О.М.Гл. секр. Ерастов А.Н., Волкова С.Н., Никифорова И.А., Миляева Н.Н., Баранцев О.И.710403312
Районные соревнования "Измайловская зима", турнир2018/12/262018/12/28ДТ "Измайловский"ССВК Стяжкина О.М.Гл. секр. Ерастов А.Н.; Бородачёв О.П., Баранцев О.И., Миляева Н.Н., Никифорова И.А., Волкова С.Н.930403288
Рапид-турнир ветеранов, посвященный ЧМ по рапиду и2018/12/282018/12/28СФШ СПбFA, ССВК В.В.Быков766403813
Турнир по быстрым шахматам "Группа Слон-3" (декабр2018/12/262018/12/28Захаров Александр СергеевичШахматная школа "Этюд"Орлинков Максим ЛеонидовичИванов Олег Владимирович, Леднев Петр Александрович, Селиванов Даниил Игоревич, Яковлев Егор Вадимович47403723
Турнир по быстрым шахматам, посвященный памяти В.Н2018/12/262018/12/28Муллагалиев Нафис Вазирович922403359
Турнір з нормою КМС-2018 (Дніпро)2018/12/182018/12/28Коваленко М.В.Дніпропетровська областна шахова федераціяКоваленко М.В.1112401241
Фінал Дніпропетровської області 2018м.Дніпро2018/12/182018/12/28Коваленко М.В.Обласна Шахова ФедераціяКоваленко М.В.Макаревич В.І.Коваленко І.В.Коваленко М.С. Павлов О.М.1112397862
Чемпион Ир на 3 юн 2 группа2018/11/232018/12/28Хрипков Иорь918402532
Чемпионат города по блицу памяти В.Р.Ахмадеева2018/12/282018/12/28Князев И.Н.954403763
Чемпионат Павлодарской области по блицу2018/12/282018/12/28Egorov, E986403910
Чорноморський новорічний бліцтурнір 20192018/12/282018/12/28ДЮСШ ШШФА В.Б. Білий920403762
Шахматный фестиваль "Рождественский 2018/19"рейтин2018/12/242018/12/28Горячев Л.Ю.966401493
Шахматный фестиваль "Рождественский 2018/19"Турнир2018/12/252018/12/28855401494
Шахматный фестиваль "Рождественский 2018/19"Турнир2018/12/252018/12/28886401495
საახალწლო საჭადრაკო ფესტივალი - 20185 წლის დამწყებ2018/12/232018/12/28დათო კოდუაფოთის საჭადრაკო კლუბი "ნანა"გოჩა ჩაჩუა713402755
საახალწლო საჭადრაკო ფესტივალი - 20186 წლის დამწყებ2018/12/232018/12/28დათო კოდუაფოთის საჭადრაკო კლუბი "ნანა"გოჩა ჩაჩუა722402751
საახალწლო საჭადრაკო ფესტივალი - 20187 წლის დამწყებ2018/12/232018/12/28დათო კოდუაფოთის საჭადრაკო კლუბი "ნანა"გოჩა ჩაჩუა712402749
საახალწლო საჭადრაკო ფესტივალიღია ტურნირი2018/12/232018/12/28დათო კოდუაფოთის საჭადრაკო კლუბი "ნანა"გოჩა ჩაჩუა753402713
10o Πρωτάθλημα Επαγγελματικών Τάξεων2018/12/262018/12/27Pantelis AthanasiouΑΣΠ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣToubeli Zoi778401584
18ο ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΜΑΘΗΤΩΝ/ΜΑΘΗΤΡΙΩΝ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 22018/12/262018/12/27ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ7326403432
18Ο ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΜΑΘΗΤΩΝ/ΜΑΘΗΤΡΙΩΝ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 22018/12/262018/12/27ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ788403429
5. VE 6. SINIFLAR GAZİ YBO/İHO SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2018/12/262018/12/27RIDVAN AKYOLTSF-YBOABDULAZİZ OKTAGAZİ YBO ÖĞRETMENLERİ568403507
6 этап Кубка г.Орска по блицу2018/12/272018/12/27Смирнов В.А., 1971221158403530
7. VE 8. SINIFLAR GAZİ YBO/İHO SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2018/12/262018/12/27RIDVAN AKYOLİLHAN BOZKURTGAZİ YBO ÖĞRETMENLERİ556403506
Babol Chess Talents 1397/10/06 Group ABabol Chess2018/12/272018/12/27Seyed Hamid ShariatpanahiMr. HajizadehHossein Shahiri TabarestaniMr. Ebrahimi , Ms. Amiri610404614
Babol Chess Talents 1397/10/06 Group BBabol Chess2018/12/272018/12/27Seyed Hamid ShariatpanahiMr. HajizadehHossein Shahiri TabarestaniMr. Amirsoleimani , Ms. Amiri714404617
Bátorkeszi karácsonyi sakkverseny 20182018/12/272018/12/27Pallag GyörgyBátorkeszi sakk klubOlláry Péter930403637
BLITZ Tournament "White Tower" 20182018/12/272018/12/27The Board of Chess Clubs Union of Thessaloniki - ChalkidikiΜunicipality of Thessaloniki, Chess Clubs Union of Thessaloniki - ChalkidikiFA Anagnostou, Zoi 4282701FA Christoforidis, Ioannis 4225295Avramidou, Varvara 25872125; Fregidis, Nikolaos 4218329; Giakoustidis, Spiros-Avgerinos 42086681175402206
Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka 16 (drugi dio sezone)2018/12/272018/12/27Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaFA Birk, BojanTeo Trošelj1516403624
Černý kůň 20182018/12/272018/12/27Jiří VaněčekDDM Ostrov SlanýJiří Vaněček712403515
ChessBase India Bhopal GM Open Blitz Chess Tournam2018/12/272018/12/27FI Niklesh JainChessbase India & Academy of Chess EducationIA Anurag9191403511
CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE - SUPER BLITZ ULTIMO TORNEO2018/12/272018/12/27LEONARDO ROJAS MERYCLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILELRM740403638
Ekenäs Öppna Blixtmästerskap 2018, 5 + 5 min., 27.2018/12/272018/12/27Tommy ÖbergEkenäs Schackklubb rf1314403532
Ferias Natal Ocupação tempos lives Santoantoniens2018/12/272018/12/27Ricardo PereiraPlano Desenvolvimento Xadrez Barreiro56403609
Fišerov turnir 72 Niš, 27.dec 18:002018/12/272018/12/27Krstic Aca JovanSK Car KonstantinAjk78399848
Hradecká šachová liga 2018-19, U 12 open2018/12/272018/12/27Pavel Prazak ŠK Lípa, zs., DDM Hradec KrálovePavel PražákOndřej Ruda78404315
Hradecká šachová liga 2018-19, začtečníci2018/12/272018/12/27Pavel Prazak ŠK Lípa, zs., DDM Hradec KráloveOndřej Ruda78404317
Hradecká šachová liga 2018-2019, U 10 open2018/12/272018/12/27Pavel PražákŠK Lípa z.s., DDM Hradec KrálovéPavel PražákOndřej Ruda56404316
I TORNEO AMISTOSOLAMBAYEQUE2018/12/272018/12/27ESCUELA DE AJEDREZ - LAMBAYEQUEAF LUIS ALBERTO DUAREZ FACHO610403643
I TORNEO DE NAVIDAD MEMORIAL GEORGE PYRICH 20182018/12/272018/12/27CATHERINE PYRICHC.A. REVERTÉJOSÉ JUAN RUBIO TAPIA837402856
INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT ''KOSOVA 2018'2018/12/212018/12/27Avdiu, Nysret (4700813)Kosovo Chess FederationIA Misini, Burhanudin 4701488FA Berisha, Besnik 4702492Berisha, Agon 22103155; Tosuni, Kadrije 22103988961394222
Jamtcupen 20182018/12/272018/12/271718347 Henrik Johansson717399643
Jólahraðskákmót SA 20182018/12/272018/12/27Áskell Örn KárasonSkákfélag AkureyrarÁskellSigurður A1515403718
Jólahraðskákmót TR 20182018/12/272018/12/27Kjartan MaackReykjavik Chess ClubJon Olav Fivelstad938403608
KEJOHANAN CATUR ANTARABANGSA JOHOR BAHRU INTERNATI2018/12/272018/12/27Tengku TarmiziMajlis Bandaraya Johor Bahru, Cerdik Catur Enterprise + Johor Chess AssociationFA Mohd Fadli Zakaria (5700558)FA Dinesh Gerijan (5734410)FA Lee Boon Why (5706653), NA Keinen Kobayashi (5759528), NA Nor Ahdat Mohamed (5759714)779403383
KEJOHANAN CATUR ANTARABANGSA JOHOR BAHRU INTERNATI2018/12/272018/12/27Tengku TarmiziMajlis Bandaraya Johor Bahru, Cerdik Catur Enterprise + Johor Chess AssociationFA Mohd Fadli Zakaria (5700558)FA Dinesh Gerijan (5734410)FA Lee Boon Why (5706653), NA Keinen Kobayashi (5759528) Nor Adat Mohamed (5759714)747403397
KEJUARAAN CATUR BHINEKA TUNGGAL IKASD NON MASTER2018/12/272018/12/27SINGGIH YEHEZKIEL, SH, M.SISUTARNO, MNHANDRA, NA164403709
KEJUARAAN CATUR BHINEKA TUNGGAL IKASD NON MASTER2018/12/272018/12/27SINGGIH YEHEZKIEL, SH, M.SISUTARNO, MNHANDRA, NA864404132
KEJUARAAN CATUR BHINEKA TUNGGAL IKASMP SMA NON MAS2018/12/272018/12/27SINGGIH YEHEZKIEL, SH, M.SIIRENE KHARISMA ORGANIZERSUTARNO, MNHANDRA, NA866404136
KEJUARAAN CATUR BHINEKA TUNGGAL IKASMP SMA NON MAS2018/12/272018/12/27SINGGIH YEHEZKIEL, SH, M.SIIRENE KHARISMA ORGANIZERSUTARNO, MNHANDRA, NA166403736
Kouřim OPEN 2018 A / mladší žáci2018/12/272018/12/27Julius BugDaniel Forman750328789
Lakeuden kunkkujahti 20182018/12/272018/12/27Kai SippolaKurikan VisaPentti LatvalaJukka Lindroos58403579
LEAP (HK) International Open Chess Championship 202018/12/222018/12/27IO KK Chan 6000991Hong Kong Chess Federation Ltd.IA Robin Lai 6000436IA Chuah, Jin Hai Jonathan 5700876FA Thiagarajoo, Kumaressan 5727588, NA Michael Cheung 6002765, NA Patrick Tai 6003796, NA Pang Yui Kuen 6001890980397066
LIGA LIWET KELUARGA BESAR TERMINAL LEDENG2018/12/272018/12/27H. SOLEH SOBARIKB TERMINAL LEDENG DAN BIDAK UTARA CHESS CLUBSAMMIN PALANDA WN PNSYAMSUL MAARIF NA PNP634404073
LRX - III Festival Temático - Siciliana Aberta - J2018/12/272018/12/27Pedro Ferreira Lage e Márcio CardosoLIGA REGIONAL DE XADREZ - LRX MATA VERTENTESAA Vitor AlmeidaAA Pedro Lage59403617
M.Gəncəvinin xatirəsinə həsr olunmuş reytinqli tur2018/12/212018/12/27Hasanov, AsifGəncə şəhər 2№-li Uşaq-Gənclər İdman-Şahmat MəktəbiMammadov, Mursal948403509
Major league Academy 20182018/12/192018/12/27Fedorova, Tatiana [RUS] 24143758Klyuchnikov, Mikhail (RUS) 24161810712401778
Mehregan weekly rapid (U18)2018/12/272018/12/27Mrs,Moradi,SMehregan chess schooolIA-Fardbehbahani,Behnam615403593
Navidad 2018 Alevín2018/12/262018/12/27Juan José HidalgoPMD Dos HermanasFélix Ramos621403346
Navidad 2018 Benjamín2018/12/262018/12/27Juan José HidalgoPMD Dos HermanasFélix Ramos623403345
Navidad 2018 Infantil2018/12/262018/12/27Juan José HidalgoPMD Dos HermanasFélix Ramos618403347
Navidad 2018 Juvenil2018/12/262018/12/27Juan José HidalgoPMD Dos HermanasFélix Ramos616403348
Navidad 2018 Prebenjamín2018/12/262018/12/27Juan José HidalgoPMD Dos HermanasFélix Ramos619403344
NEC State Level Tournament Kovilpatti - Under 182018/12/262018/12/27RaghuNational Engineering College, KovilpattiIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)9131403189
NEC State Level Tournament Kovilpatti 26th & 27th2018/12/262018/12/27RaghuNational Engineering College, KovilpattiIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)0896396657
NEC State Level Tournament Kovilpatti U 14 Boys2018/12/262018/12/27RaghuNational Engineering College, KovilpattiIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)9594403186
NOVOGODIŠNJI brzopotezni turnir Berane 2018/192018/12/272018/12/27Barjaktarović MiloradŠahovski klubovi " Berane " i " Gambit " iz BeranaObadović Željko1124403621
Novogodišnji brzopotezni turnir ŠK "NIŠ" - Nagradn2018/12/272018/12/27IA Ljubivoje PerunovićŠahovski klub "NIŠ"IA Lukić, Igor M 9306011141392655
Novogodisnji rapid Skolarac2018/12/272018/12/27SU Skolarac NisBatanjac Aleksandar NA 918865719398006
O Drnovického krále 20182018/12/272018/12/27Jiří DvořákStanislav Vémola720403498
Palace Hotel Città Arco Blitz Trophy 20182018/12/272018/12/27IO Cristina Pernici RigoArcoWorldChess di Cristina Pernici RigoIA Bertagnolli, Gerhard 815985726400115
PINOY YEAR END JUNIORS2018/12/272018/12/27110403679
PINOY YEAR END SENIORS2018/12/272018/12/27122403680
Prvenstvo doma učenika Jagodina2018/11/012018/12/27Goran StanimirovićDom učenika JagodinaIA Boban Milojević910389198
Rapid hormozgan Day 13972018/12/272018/12/27Miri mehrdadMinab chess Associationzakeri Goorzangi Ebrahim(42518385)khorami947403629
Rasht Novin Chess Club 1397/10/062018/12/272018/12/27MR:Mirfarhadi Seyed HamzehRasht Novin Chess ClubBepooyi Mohammadali99406633
Sirjan weekly chess tournament (1397.10.06]2018/12/272018/12/27Daseghian MovahedSirjan chess associationGholamreza Khajoei Nejad520403606
Sirjan weekly chess tournament (1397.10.06]2018/12/272018/12/27Daseghian MovahedSirjan chess associationGholamreza Khajoei Nejad420403595
Sirjan weekly chess tournament (1397.10.06]2018/12/272018/12/27Daseghian MovahedSirjan chess associationGholamreza Khajoei Nejad220403582
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice - Vánoční bleskový turnaj 2012018/12/272018/12/27Jan MazuchŠK Bohemia Pardubice1124403603
skol_klasif_turn_27_12_18_A2018/12/272018/12/27NA Galina SudmaleLiepajas KSSNA Galina SudmaleGlebs Leonovs610403587
skol_klasif_turn_27_12_18_B2018/12/272018/12/27NA Galina SudmaleLiepājas KSSNA Galina SudmaleGlebs Leonovs610403586
skol_klasif_turn_27_12_18_C2018/12/272018/12/27NA Galina SudmaleLiepājas KSSNA Galina SudmaleGlebs Leonovs56403590
T. Petrosyan Chess House F./Rapid2018/12/272018/12/27IO Hrachik TAVADYANT. Petrosyan Chess HouseIA Nune VARDANYANNA Andranik ABRAHAMYAN735403284
Táborská věž2018/12/272018/12/27Alois BartošSokol TáborMartin Hejda792403226
Táborská věž 2018 mladší kategorie2018/12/272018/12/27Alois BartošSokol TáborJaroslav OdehnalFrantišek Vaněk728400951
Táborská věž 2018 nejmladší kategorie2018/12/272018/12/27Alois BartošSokol TáborJaroslav OdehnalFrantišek Vaněk924401621
Tabriz Weekly Blitz Tournament ( 06.10.1397 )2018/12/272018/12/27Tabriz Chess AssociationFA Shahraki Nezhad, Mohammad Esmail 12558796956403489
TES2018/12/272018/12/27UUUUUU010403711
TESNON MASTER2018/12/272018/12/27012403719
The Hindu Chess (U-9 GIRLS)2018/12/272018/12/27SandhyabVarma Sv.Asst. M G KochiThe Hindu NewspaperAmeer P S (SNA)Subha Rakesh( 25998978)624403487
The Hindu Chess (U-9)2018/12/272018/12/27SandhyabVarma Sv.Asst. M G KochiThe Hindu NewspaperAmeer P S (SNA)Subha Rakesh( 25998978)640403083
The Hindu Chess Tournament 2018 (U-11 GIRLS)2018/12/272018/12/27SandhyabVarmaThe Hindu NewspaperAmeer P S (SNA)Subha Rakesh( 25998978)47403504
The Hindu Chess Tournament 2018 (U-11)2018/12/272018/12/27The HinduAmeer P S (SNA)636403079
The Hindu Chess Tournament 2018 (U-13 Girls)2018/12/272018/12/27The HinduAmeer P S (SNA)35403503
The Hindu Chess Tournament 2018 (U-13)2018/12/272018/12/27SandhyabVarma Sv.Asst. M G KochiThe Hindu NewspaperAmeer P S (SNA)Subha Rakesh( 25998978)638403081
The Hindu Chess Tournament 2018 (U-15)2018/12/272018/12/27SandhyabVarma Sv.Asst. M G KochiThe HinduAmeer P S (SNA)Subha Rakesh( 25998978)620403082
Tokmok Mayor's Cup 20182018/12/262018/12/27Mayor Tokmok13800957 Toktokozhoev, Azamat13801210 Davydov, Dmitry831403254
TORNEO "CAMPEON DE HUANUCO"2018/12/192018/12/27LIGA DE AJEDREZ HUANUCOAD JORGE AGUIRRE633401508
Torneo Colegio de Profesionales en Ciencias Económ2018/12/272018/12/27Fajardo Zelaya, PabloColegio de Profesionales en Ciencias EconómicasAmaya Madrigal, Josue (6502822)714395555
Torneo Navidad Absoluto CAP 20182018/12/272018/12/27Carlos Rodríguez UrdilaesClub Ajedrez Promesas de ValladolidCristofer Cobos Ceballos764399451
TORNEO NAVIDAD MASPALOMAS 2018 (TORNEO CERRADO)2018/12/272018/12/27Agustín Marrero López (22279385)CLUB DEPORTIVO DE AJEDREZ MASPALOMASAgustín Marrero López (22279385)910403821
tou2018/12/272018/12/27sakherdjsbensidlhella17403536
Under 14 Girls_NEC State Level Tournament Kovilpat2018/12/262018/12/27RaghuNational Engineering College, KovilpattiIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)9171403188
USTAD KARAN SINGH MEMO. LAKECITY WINTER OPEN CHESS2018/12/252018/12/27Rajeev BhardwajChess in Lakecity & MDS Chess ClubIA Rajendra TeliSNA Neelesh kumawatSNA&NI Gaytri Kataria,SNA&NI Monika sahu,SNA&NI Parul Rathore7146399676
Vánoční turnaj dvojic 2018, Frýdek-Místek2018/12/272018/12/27Surma AntoninStředisko volného času Klíč, Beskydská šachová školaZdeněk HoleksaSurma Martin770403485
Vianočný bleskový turnaj ŠK Slovan Bratislava 20182018/12/272018/12/27Richard Kolman 14904993ŠK Slovan BratislavaPeter Falťan 149040201341399325
Vianočný turnaj GPX, BOJNICE2018/12/272018/12/27Šachový klub PrievidzaMartin Dobrotka731403546
X. Szinva Net Kupa 2018 - Szuperifi - BAZ-megye2018/12/272018/12/27Galko TiborBAZ-Megyei SSZGalko Tibor NASzabo Laszlo NA78401514
X. Szinva Net Kupa 2018 - Szupernői-BAZ-Megye2018/12/272018/12/27Galko TiborBAZ-Megyei SSZGalko TiborSzabo Laszlo78401940
XI областной детско-юношеский фестиваль по шахмата2018/12/222018/12/27Комиссаров В.В., 2844Федотов С.В., 5280078395835
XI областной детско-юношеский фестиваль по шахмата2018/12/222018/12/27Комиссаров В.В., 2844Федотов С.В., 52800973395836
XI областной детско-юношеский фестиваль по шахмата2018/12/222018/12/27Комиссаров В.В., 2844Федотов С.В., 52800926395837
XI областной детско-юношеский фестиваль по шахмата2018/12/222018/12/27Комиссаров В.В., 2844Федотов С.В., 52800974395838
XIX. ročník Vánoční turnaj jednotlivců a rodinných2018/12/272018/12/27Stanislav HoudaMonika ZávůrkováVladimír Závůrka751388930
XIX. ročník Vánočního turnaje - blesk2018/12/272018/12/27Stanislav HoudaMonika ZávůrkováVladimír Závůrka1118403596
XXIX Torneo de Navidad Fundación CajaCanarias2018/12/132018/12/27Centro de Ajedrez Fundación CajaCanariasIA Kosara Fernandez960398475
ZESDER 5. Yıldırım Turnuvası2018/12/272018/12/27Naci ErdemNaci ErdemTuğba Akyol510403614
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΜΑΘΗΤΩΝ/ΜΑΘΗΤΡΙΩΝ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2012018/12/262018/12/27ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ, ΕΣΣΝΑ, ΣΟΑΛ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΣΙΑΠΕΡΑΣ, ΠΟΛ.& ΕΞΩΡΑΪΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ736403433
Блицтурнир "Новогодний"2018/12/272018/12/27Галин Р. О.Шахматная федерация МГОПирогов А. Д.928404106
В22018/12/222018/12/27Комиссаров В.В., 2844Федотов С.В., 52800947403031
В22018/12/222018/12/27Комиссаров В.В., 2844Федотов С.В., 52800947402931
В32018/12/222018/12/27Комиссаров В.В., 2844Федотов С.В., 528008107402932
Декабрьский Кубок ЦАО-2018А2018/12/042018/12/27ЦФКиС ЦАО г. МосквыЖуков ВадимЧехов Антон722392884
Детский рапид-турнир, посвященный ЧМ по рапиду и б2018/12/272018/12/27СФШ СПбFA С.В.СудаковГ.Александров7117403795
Зимний кубок Шахматной академии2018/12/202018/12/27Ибрагимов М.Р.713403129
Квалификационный турнир в Центре имени А.А. Алехин2018/11/062018/12/27Румянцев С.А. (РШФ ID: 10945)СКЦ им. А.А. АлехинаПлешков А.А. (РШФ ID: 43529)Тимофеев И.О. (РШФ ID: 24633), Румянцев В.А. (РШФ ID: 27757), Бирюков О.В. (РШФ ID: 3924), Сочагин А.Г. (РШФ ID: 33048), Горбатенко А.Т. (РШФ ID: 3915)910390506
Квалификационный турнир в Центре имени А.А. Алехин2018/11/062018/12/27Румянцев С.А. (РШФ ID: 10945)СКЦ им. А.А. АлехинаПлешков А.А. (РШФ ID: 43529)Тимофеев И.О. (РШФ ID: 24633), Румянцев В.А. (РШФ ID: 27757), Бирюков О.В. (РШФ ID: 3924), Сочагин А.Г. (РШФ ID: 33048), Горбатенко А.Т. (РШФ ID: 3915)910390508
Квалификационный турнир в Центре имени А.А. Алехин2018/11/062018/12/27Румянцев С.А. (РШФ ID: 10945)СКЦ им. А.А. АлехинаПлешков А.А. (РШФ ID: 43529)Тимофеев И.О. (РШФ ID: 24633), Румянцев В.А. (РШФ ID: 27757), Бирюков О.В. (РШФ ID: 3924), Сочагин А.Г. (РШФ ID: 33048), Горбатенко А.Т. (РШФ ID: 3915)910390518
Квалификационный турнир начинающих в группах И.Н.К2018/12/202018/12/27Князев Игорь НиколаевичДеняпкин Константин Феликсович, Хуснуллин Рамиль Тагирязнович532327604
Новогодний блицтурнир 27 декабря2018/12/272018/12/27Семенов Р.В.Серегин П.В.729403573
Новогодний блиц-турнир по шахматам2018/12/272018/12/27Ургарчева Татьяна ГригорьевнаМБУДО ДЮСШШТимченко Евгений Владимирович 44101694Даниелян Елена Олеговна 34132284Горькавый Вадим Игоревич 4134540, Колпак Сергей Федорович 84830948403716
Новогодний шахматный турнир 2018 - B2018/12/272018/12/27Гуреев Д.А.516403576
Новогодний шахматный турнир 2018 - А2018/12/272018/12/27Гуреев Д.А.718403581
Новорічний Бліц серед учнів закладів ЗСО міста Іва2018/12/272018/12/27НА Палагіцький В. І.НА Палагіцький В. І.Кобилянський І. М., Куцик І. Р.934403523
Спартакиада2018/12/272018/12/27734403480
Турнир для юных шахматистов с ограниченным количес2018/12/272018/12/27РОО "Шахматная федерация Чувашской Республики"032406372
Турнир Новогодний B2018/12/252018/12/27Шахматный клуб "Чемпион"Вяткин Д.М. 4171900712406313
Чемпион Ир 2018 на 3 юн 3 группа2018/12/232018/12/27Хрипков Игорь915402549
بیست و سومین دوره مسابقات شطرنج تیمی باشگاه شطرنج2018/12/272018/12/27FM Zarinfam, Arsalan [12504262]Nokhbegan Chess SchoolIA Marzoughi, Mohammadsadegh [12502430]533403533
دهمین دوره قهرمانی فصل پیشگام جدول ب 1397-10-2018/12/272018/12/27chess school pishgamkhavari sarehsaghi amin511403555
مسابقات شطرنج سریع هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج نخبگان ویژه2018/12/272018/12/27FM Zarinfam, Arsalan [12504262]Nokhbegan Chess SchoolIA Marzoughi, Mohammadsadegh [12502430]531403561
4 Sharjah Chess Beginners December 20182018/12/262018/12/26Al zaabi ,Talal ID(9316078)SHARJAH CHESS CLUBRayes Abdul Kader ID (7600801)711403356
Birjand Yalda Standard Cup 13971397/09/282018/12/202018/12/26Mr JafariMr JafariFA Mizani, Javad 12556238FA Mizani, Javad 12556238720402647
Birjand Yalda Standard Cup 13971397/09/282018/12/202018/12/26Mr JafariMr JafariFA Mizani, Javad 12556238FA Mizani, Javad 12556238520401687
Гран-При "Декабрьский Этюд" (Турнир №10)2018/12/262018/12/26Захаров Александр 4120132Шахматная Школа "Этюд"Огар Николай 81215Ковальков Ян 34233229710403358
"GƏNCƏ OPEN 2018" 26 dekabr(Blits)2018/12/262018/12/26Hasanov, AsifGəncə şəhər 2№-li Uşaq-Gənclər İdman-Şahmat MəktəbiMammadov, Mursal715396396
12.2018 РШШ (разрядники)2018/12/052018/12/26РШШ СПбПодвойский Е.Б.3819403496
16. ročník memoriálu Františka Hroudy 20182018/12/262018/12/26Pavel KolářŠK JOLY Lysá nad LabemBořivoj Kolář732403325
26o BLITZ CHESS SQUARE ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 26/12/20182018/12/262018/12/26KOERANT FILIPPOSSOA - SO.THOMAS GEORGIOUNA NIKOLAIDIS PARISNA FROSINOS IOANNIS933401592
3.Weihnachtsblitzturnier2018/12/262018/12/26GretzerSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.1717403497
34. ročník Memoriálu Stanislava VojtyChotýšany 26.2018/12/262018/12/26Matějovský Ondřej032401765
37. ročník Štěpánského turnaje - Bystřice pod Host2018/12/262018/12/26Dušan MyškaŠO TJ Bystřice pod HostýnemJosef Kovařík1335403319
50. ročník Memoriálu Oldy Hájka v bleskuKrajský př2018/12/262018/12/26Ing. Martin ŠmajzrŠachový klub Ústí nad OrlicíKateřina ŠmajzrováDavid Kameník1466397977
B.Gurgenidze Cup IX, U10 Boys2018/12/242018/12/26Zurab MikadzeGeorgian Chess FederationMargalita TandashviliSalome Siradze729402819
B.Gurgenidze Cup IX, U10 Girls2018/12/242018/12/26Zurab MikadzeGeorgian Chess FederationMargalita TandashviliSalome Siradze712402822
B.Gurgenidze Cup IX, U12 Boys2018/12/242018/12/26Zurab MikadzeGeorgian Chess FederationMargalita TandashviliSalome Siradze718402824
B.Gurgenidze Cup IX, U12 Girls2018/12/242018/12/26Zurab MikadzeGeorgian Chess FederationMargalita TandashviliSalome Siradze710402825
B.Gurgenidze Cup IX, U8 Boys2018/12/242018/12/26Zurab MikadzeGeorgian Chess FederationMargalita TandashviliSalome Siradze750402810
B.Gurgenidze Cup IX, U8 Girls2018/12/242018/12/26Zurab MikadzeGeorgian Chess FederationMargalita TandashviliSalome Siradze710402814
Bardez Taluka All Goa Open Chess Festival 2018 ( B2018/12/242018/12/26Shri Shirish DivkarBardez Taluka Chess Association with Saraswat Vidhyalay's Sridora Caculo CollegeArvind Mhamal10135398409
Bardez Taluka All Goa Open Chess Festival 2018 ( V2018/12/262018/12/26Shri Shirish DivkarBardez Taluka Chess Association with Saraswat Vidhyalay's Sridora Caculo CollegeSushant DhulapkarRamchandra Parab621398410
BLITZ LA PROA POR EQUIPOS 20182018/12/262018/12/26Miguel TabarezClub de Ajedrez La ProaAI Javier Gilmet [3002977]556403452
Božićni blic ŠK Sladorana 2018., Županja, 26.12.202018/12/262018/12/26Krunoslav Lešić, IOŠK Sladorana, ŽupanjaKrunoslav Lešić, IAAndrija Babić, IA, Darko Vukojević, NA1920399745
Brzopotezno ekipno prvenstvo Međimurja - 2018.2018/12/262018/12/26Jančikić Franjo, 14510340Šahovski savez MeđimurjaStanković Saša FA, 14511436Jančikić Franjo NA, 14510340541403309
BUCEPHALUS CHESS FOUNDATION - Theni District Level2018/12/252018/12/26Pandidurai PBucephalus Chess FoundationIA Anandh Babu VL624403114
BUCEPHALUS CHESS FOUNDATION - Theni District Level2018/12/252018/12/26Pandidurai PBucephalus Chess FoundationIA Anandh Babu VL521403115
BUCEPHALUS CHESS FOUNDATION - Theni District Level2018/12/252018/12/26Pandidurai PBucephalus Chess FoundationIA Anandh Babu VL519403116
BUCEPHALUS CHESS FOUNDATION - Theni District Level2018/12/252018/12/26Pandidurai PBucephalus Chess FoundationIA Anandh Babu VL49403117
BUCEPHALUS CHESS FOUNDATION - Theni District Level2018/12/252018/12/26Pandidurai PBucephalus Chess FoundationIA Anandh Babu VL48403118
Chess Academy CupYerevan 20182018/12/262018/12/26GM LputianChess Academy of ArmeniaIA Khachatryan781403268
Cugerčić 3 - I i II razred i predškolciNiš, Sreda,2018/12/262018/12/26Krstic Aca JovanSK Car KonstantinKrstic Aca Jovan720402393
Debüt Şahmat Klubu - Təsnifat turniri - III Dərəcə2018/12/222018/12/26İsfəndiyarov MustafaDebüt Şahmat KlubuAsgarov, Mushfig 13401734918396085
Debüt Şahmat Klubu - Təsnifat turniri - IV Dərəcə22018/12/222018/12/26İsfəndiyarov MustafaDebüt Şahmat KlubuAsgarov, Mushfig 13401734928396070
Escalerilla Club Bobby Fischer de Talca 20182018/11/262018/12/26Sergio Cáceres VásquezClub Bobby Fischer de Talca910395417
Ferias Natal Ocupação tempos lives Santoantoniens2018/12/262018/12/26Ricardo PereiraPlano Desenvolvimento Xadrez Barreiro33403352
GABON SARIA2018/12/262018/12/26XAPUTARRAK XAKE KIROL KLUBA620403431
Géniusz SE Karácsonyi Snellversenye2018/12/262018/12/26Dibusz FerencDibusz Ferenc(719382) CM Horváth Csaba NA [HUN]916403307
Gurukul Degree College Sports Meet Boys Championsh2018/12/262018/12/26Narashima BhatIA Promodraj Moree416403250
Gurukul Degree College Sports Meet Girls Champions2018/12/262018/12/26Narashima BhatIA Promodraj Moree414403251
J.Vilerta & A.Grandberga memorial 20182018/12/262018/12/26NA Gertners, Gunars FIDE ID 11607327Kuldigas NSSNA Gertners, Gunars FIDE ID 11607327NA Steinbergs, Viktors FIDE ID 11605197NA Sudmale, Galina FIDE ID 11603780836401983
Kapustnicovy sachovy turnaj 33.rocnik Liptovske Sl2018/12/262018/12/26Dvorsky JozefSK L.SliaceCaban LuborPekar Karol1167403296
KP Vysočina v bleskové hře pro rok 201937.ročník V2018/12/262018/12/26Ing.Vladislav ObůrkaŠO TJ Žďár nad Sázavou + KŠSVSiebenbürger Jiří, IA1738403311
Krasnodar_ chess-school_2018_82018/12/182018/12/26(4132700) Fomichenko, Eduard981401240
LEAP (HK) Open Blitz 20182018/12/262018/12/26IO KK Chan 6000991Hong Kong Chess Federation Ltd.IA Robin Lai 6000436NA Chu Ka Lok 6002870, NA Pang Yui Kuen 6001890920402964
Lochauer Weihnachtsblitzturnier 20182018/12/262018/12/26Reinhard ForsterSV Lochau1126404272
Memorial Josefa Oharka 20182018/12/262018/12/26Jan Javor 336815TJ VlčnovFA Tomas Danada 14919362978402173
Mez Vsetín 2018 - Štěpánský2018/12/262018/12/26Filák FrantišekMEZ VsetínParák Dominik1314403391
Prvenstvo kadetkinja Šk Sladorana- za broncu, Župa2018/12/262018/12/26Krunoslav Lešić, IOŠk Sladorana, ŽupanjaKrunoslav Lešić, IA63403363
Prvenstvo kadetkinja Šk Sladorana, Županja,26.12.22018/12/262018/12/26Krunoslav Lešić, IOŠk Sladorana, ŽupanjaKrunoslav Lešić, IAAndrija Babić, IADarko Vukojević, NA55403331
Šachový turnaj u Troch dedkú2018/12/262018/12/26Jaroslav KadlíčekHostinec u Troch dedkúTomáš Perička935393611
Stefaniblitzturnier 20182018/12/262018/12/26Florian PöllnerSchachklub Mozart Salzburg 1910Florian Pöllner1332403571
Stefansblitz 2018 - Finale C2018/12/262018/12/26ASV Südtiroler Schachbund70403401
Stefansblitz 2018 - Vorrunde Gruppe A2018/12/262018/12/26ASV Südtiroler Schachbund90403402
Stefansblitz 2018 - Vorrunde Gruppe B2018/12/262018/12/26ASV Südtiroler Schachbund90403403
SUCACAI 26 DEZ 20162018/12/262018/12/26EVANDROEVANDROEVANDROEVANDRO148403450
Sunsari District Chess Championship-2018 (8th Nati2018/12/262018/12/26Kumar Prasad PokharelSunsari District Sports Devolpment CommiteeFA/NI Thapa Vijay Kumar ID1230659237406055
TORNEO DEL POLVORON 20182018/12/262018/12/26Luis Iglesias FernándezPALACIO DE PIONEROSLuis Iglesias Fernández652404277
TORNEO DEL POLVORON DE ALCAÑIZ 20182018/12/262018/12/26Luis Iglesias FernándezPALACIO DE PIONEROSLuis Iglesias Fernández510404278
TORRE BLANCA - Match "Jóvenes Promesas VS Viejas G2018/12/262018/12/26AI OI Leandro PlotinskyCírculo de Ajedrez Torre BlancaAN Christian Galvan138403435
TRADICIONALNI BOŽIĆNI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR U VARAŽDINSK2018/12/262018/12/26Željko MatkunŠŠK “MLADOST” Varaždinske ToplicePredrag Križanić944403030
Vánoční rapid 201826.12.20182018/12/262018/12/26Novotný PetrŠachklub města DobroviceChmelík LadislavChmelík Ladislav714403327
Vánoční turnaj v bleskové hře 201822.ročník2018/12/262018/12/26ŠO Sokol Bakov nad JizerouPaldus JanŠvejdar Pavel2324403330
Vianočný turnaj BŠK2018/12/262018/12/26Ján CuperTatiana TokarčíkováDiana Tokarčíková1124403505
XIII Termo-Eko cup 20182018/12/212018/12/26FA Mihailovs Arturs ID 11603690Riga Chess Federation and Latvian Chess FederationIA Cimins Alberts ID 11601787FA Mihailovs Arturs ID 11603690FA Laizans Aivars ID 11603348; FA Kalnins Toms ID 11604069966383669
ZSK cuger sreda 26.12.20182018/12/262018/12/261517403917
Χριστουγεννιάτικο Σκακιστικό Τουρνουά «Χίος 2018»G2018/12/262018/12/26Ραπτόπουλος ΠαναγιώτηςΜ.Σ. Βαρβασίου Χίου - Βιβλιοθήκη «Ο Φάρος»Ρικανιάδης ΣταμάτηςΓιαλιά Χρήστος, Παπαδημητράκης Κωνσταντίνος517403427
Χριστουγεννιάτικο Σκακιστικό Τουρνουά «Χίος 2018»G2018/12/262018/12/26Ραπτόπουλος ΠαναγιώτηςΜ.Σ. Βαρβασίου Χίου - Βιβλιοθήκη «Ο Φάρος»Ρικανιάδης ΣταμάτηςΓιαλιά Χρήστος, Παπαδημητράκης Κωνσταντίνος510403428
Земунски ШК цугер среда 26.12.2018. од 18 часова2018/12/262018/12/2600402914
Неоклассика2018/12/172018/12/26Гашев А.А.814403900
новогодний ДДТ2018/12/262018/12/26ДДТ "Ораниенбаум"Авдонин М С77405214
Новогодний детский командный блицтурнир в Центре и2018/12/262018/12/26Румянцев С.А. (РШФ ID: 10945)Канцемал К.А. (РШФ ID: 3910)928403336
Новогодний турнир. 1-я Лига2018/12/252018/12/26Ключников Всеволод ВасильевичКлючников Всеволод ВасильевичКлючников Всеволод Васильевич715403150
Новогодняя шахматная планета 20182018/12/262018/12/26Першина Е.Г.Козлов О.Б.037403110
Праздничный Гандикап турнир. Школа Карпова2018/12/262018/12/26Кузнецов М.В.941403337
Рейтинговый турнир Б2018/12/102018/12/26Максимов Ю.Н.Барков К.Г.715399321
Рейтинговый турнир В2018/12/102018/12/26Максимов Ю.Н.Неделко А.В.78405285
Рейтинговый турнир в рамках Мемориала Раева2018/12/202018/12/26Сиротин П.М.Фомин С.А.721401889
Рейтинговый турнир Г2018/12/102018/12/26Максимов Ю.Н.Неделко А.В.77405286
Рождественский блиц2018/12/262018/12/26МБУДО ДЮСШ№7Исаев А.В.049403252
Турнир Новогодний A2018/12/242018/12/26Шахматный клуб "Чемпион"Вяткин Д.М. 4171900712406312
Турнир по быстрым шахматам "Группа Ферзь-1" (декаб2018/12/262018/12/26Захаров Александр СергеевичШахматная школа "Этюд"Орлинков Максим ЛеонидовичИванов Олег Владимирович, Леднев Петр Александрович, Селиванов Даниил Игоревич, Яковлев Егор Вадимович414403355
Ավանի եզրափակիչ մրցաշար2018/12/172018/12/26Դավիթ ՀունանյանԱվանի շախմատի դպրոցԱնահիտ ՓայտյանԻնգա Հունանյան945401272
Դպրոցի 58-րդ առաջնություն 3-րդ փուլ2018/12/172018/12/26Հ.Գասպարյանի անվ. շախմատի դպրոցԿամո Գրիգորյան958401270
ՆՀՏ 3-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար2018/12/192018/12/26նորքի հայորդյաց տունԱ. Գևորգյան844401848
مسابقات شطرنج سریع هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج پیشگام قلعه2018/12/262018/12/26Mehry, Mahyaar [12528595]PishgamGhale Chess ClubIA Marzoughi, Mohammadsadegh [12502430]519403340
3rd Inter Matrix Chess Academy Blitz Championship2018/12/252018/12/25Mr. Prasenjit DuttaMatrix Chess AcademyIA Amit Sharma755403080
YAKYATAN CHESS COMPETITION 2018 - ( 27 N0). WARD2018/12/252018/12/25FA. BISWAJIT SHIL420403076
/kif;ke2018/12/252018/12/25120403761
12.2018 РШШ (юношеские разряды)2018/11/272018/12/25РШШ СПбПодвойский Е.Б.4221403674
14й Кубок Червонограда (турнір А з нормою КМС)2018/12/212018/12/25Лещишак Ігор 13503316Відділ ф\к та спорту Червоноградської міськради Львівської областіFM Лещишак Ігор 13503316 (1 категорія)Колюх Микола 14169258 (1 категорія)910403227
18th Chess Tournament Of DOE(Men)2018/12/212018/12/25Alibabaei, Ahmad (22513590)Hamedan Chess Association On Behalf Of I.R.I. Chess FederationIA Heydarian, Hadi 12569143IA Sabah, Iraj 12503096Zarei, Javad 22535713; Heydarian, Niloofar 22535659; Torabi, Yeganeh Farnaz 12524018; Jamali, Arvin 125315107170402344
1st Shivani State FIDE Rated Open Chess Tournment2018/12/232018/12/25Sudhir DubeyShivani Public School LucknowIA Anil Kumar, Raizada 5014638Saigal, Deepak 5005167Yadav, Ashindra 25021460; Jitendra, Sharma 5067855; Raghavendra, Kumar Shukla 350857786251401214
1st SUBANG BESTARI CLASSICAL CHESS TOURNAMENT 20182018/12/212018/12/25Syazrin Abdul RahmanSyazrin Abdul RahmanFA Abdul Wahab, Najib (5707536)FA Mohd Kassim, Kaber Azzad (5713218)NA Mohd Naser, Mohd Fadhil (5718929)924401742
2 Pyari Mohan Samantaray Memorial- All Odisha Scho2018/12/242018/12/25Manas PaniIS Chess Centre, CuttackIA Suresh Chandra Sahoo 25049321FA Santosh Kumar Mohapatra7257401830
2018-2019 OKUL 1.DÖNEM YARIŞMASI2018/12/252018/12/25UĞUR ELBİRUĞUR ELBİR222406235
24th-25th.DEC. 9th #321Chess OPEN RAPID CHESS TMTA2018/12/242018/12/25321 Chess Academy (Mob:8087030053/8605000321)321 Chess Academy (Recognised by SDCA/AMCA) AMCA/Satara/41/2018)SNA Mr.Pranav Tangsale (Mob:8087030053)Google Map : https://goo.gl/maps/vZ5pTrL32BR2997398354
26. Vojvodjanski sahovski festival mladihBrzopotez2018/12/252018/12/25Basta, Dane V 995207 , Lazic, Milorad 985538SSV,SSNS,NSKGagic, Almir 958190IA Stanimirovic, Zoran 951803Stojadinov, Svetlana 900494, Remecki, Sinisa 932647712397884
26. Vojvodjanski sahovski festival mladihBrzopotez2018/12/252018/12/25Basta, Dane V 995207 , Lazic, Milorad 985538SSV,SSNS,NSKGagic, Almir 958190IA Stanimirovic, Zoran 951803Stojadinov, Svetlana 900494, Remecki, Sinisa 932647012397885
26. Vojvodjanski sahovski festival mladihBrzopotez2018/12/252018/12/25Basta, Dane V 995207 , Lazic, Milorad 985538SSV,SSNS,NSKGagic, Almir 958190IA Stanimirovic, Zoran 951803Stojadinov, Svetlana 900494, Remecki, Sinisa 932647915403205
26. Vojvodjanski sahovski festival mladihBrzopotez2018/12/252018/12/25Basta, Dane V 995207 , Lazic, Milorad 985538SSV,SSNS,NSKGagic, Almir 958190IA Stanimirovic, Zoran 951803Stojadinov, Svetlana 900494, Remecki, Sinisa 93264703397887
26. Vojvodjanski sahovski festival mladihBrzopotez2018/12/252018/12/25Basta, Dane V 995207 , Lazic, Milorad 985538SSV,SSNS,NSKGagic, Almir 958190IA Stanimirovic, Zoran 951803Stojadinov, Svetlana 900494, Remecki, Sinisa 932647910401016
26. Vojvodjanski sahovski festival mladihBrzopotez2018/12/252018/12/25Basta, Dane V 995207 , Lazic, Milorad 985538SSV,SSNS,NSKGagic, Almir 958190IA Stanimirovic, Zoran 951803Stojadinov, Svetlana 900494, Remecki, Sinisa 932647811403202
26. Vojvodjanski sahovski festival mladihBrzopotez2018/12/252018/12/25Basta, Dane V 995207 , Lazic, Milorad 985538SSV,SSNS,NSKGagic, Almir 958190IA Stanimirovic, Zoran 951803Stojadinov, Svetlana 900494, Remecki, Sinisa 932647911403207
2th Standard Tournament Falavarjan2018/12/252018/12/25619403208
4o Torneo Tradicional de Ajedrez Tasquillo 20181a2018/12/252018/12/25IA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique 5113563Garcia Mendoza NancyOrtiz Ponce, Cristobal 5138507Ortiz Ponce, Cristobal 513850746403464
4o Torneo Tradicional de Ajedrez Tasquillo 20182a2018/12/252018/12/25IA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique 5113563Garcia Mendoza NancyOrtiz Ponce, Cristobal 5138507Ortiz Ponce, Cristobal 5138507516403463
4o Torneo Tradicional de Ajedrez Tasquillo 2018Inf2018/12/252018/12/25IA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique 5113563Garcia Mendoza NancyOrtiz Ponce, Cristobal 5138507Ortiz Ponce, Cristobal 513850745403462
4-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար Ա խումբ, ք. Հրազդան2018/12/212018/12/25Ա. ԽաչատրյանԳ. ԱլավերդյանՄ. Թավաքալյան848402323
4-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար Բ խումբ, ք. Հրազդան2018/12/212018/12/25Ա. ԽաչատրյանԳ. ԱլավերդյանԳ. Գալստյան833402324
4-րդ կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար, աղջիկներ-ք. Հրազդա2018/12/212018/12/25Ա. ԽաչատրյանԳ. ԱլավերդյանՋ. Վարդանյան822402326
64 Grand Prix Chess Challange - 2018Over 11 Open2018/12/252018/12/25Mr. R S Kalugampitiya64 Squares International Chess AcademyMr. L V Mudalige (FA)Mr.Sanjaya Thilakarathne253402923
64 Grand Prix Chess Challange - 2018Under 11 Open2018/12/252018/12/25Mr. R S Kalugampitiya64 Squares International Chess AcademyMr. L V Mudalige (FA)Mr.Sanjaya Thilakarathne2123402926
64 Grand Prix Chess Challange - 2018Under 11 Open2018/12/252018/12/25Mr. R S Kalugampitiya64 Squares International Chess AcademyMr. L V Mudalige (FA)Mr.Sanjaya Thilakarathne6123403142
7TH BHIMA CUP Blitz Chess Tournament 2018 (Juniors2018/12/252018/12/25Madhuri NMandya Chess AcademyFA Raghavendra M V (FIDE ID 45051518)Mahesh B Rao1530403066
7TH BHIMA CUP Blitz Chess Tournament 2018 (Seniors2018/12/252018/12/25Madhuri NMandya Chess AcademyFA Raghavendra M V (FIDE ID 45051518)Mahesh B Rao15142403065
7TH BHIMA CUP Blitz Chess Tournament 2018 (Seniors2018/12/252018/12/25Madhuri NMandya Chess AcademyFA Raghavendra M V (FIDE ID 45051518)Mahesh B Rao15142403173
Addis Ababa women individualchampionship2018/12/152018/12/25dejenAddis ketema kifle ketemaTariku727400455
AKSHAYAM PRESENTS ONE DAY RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 22018/12/252018/12/25AKSHAYAM CHESS LEARNING CENTRENIRMALAYA CHAKRABORTY519403075
Alzahra2018/11/272018/12/25YazdaniAlzahraMohsenpour525408553
Bharat Ratna Late Shree Atal Bihari Vajpayee Mem.2018/12/252018/12/25Mr. Pratik MulayMr. Pratik Mulay, Tactical Moves Chess Academy, PuneShenvi Nitin0436399886
Bharat Ratna Late Shree Atal Bihari Vajpayee Mem.2018/12/252018/12/25Mr. Pratik MulayMr. Pratik Mulay, Tactical Moves Chess Academy, PuneShenvi Nitin8161403023
Bharat Ratna Late Shree Atal Bihari Vajpayee Mem.2018/12/252018/12/25Mr. Pratik MulayMr. Pratik Mulay, Tactical Moves Chess Academy, PuneShenvi Nitin777403026
Bharat Ratna Late Shree Atal Bihari Vajpayee Mem.2018/12/252018/12/25Mr. Pratik MulayMr. Pratik Mulay, Tactical Moves Chess Academy, PuneShenvi Nitin777403025
Bharat Ratna Late Shree Atal Bihari Vajpayee Mem.2018/12/252018/12/25Mr. Pratik MulayMr. Pratik Mulay, Tactical Moves Chess Academy, PuneShenvi Nitin772403028
Bharat Ratna Late Shree Atal Bihari Vajpayee Mem.2018/12/252018/12/25Mr. Pratik MulayMr. Pratik Mulay, Tactical Moves Chess Academy, PuneShenvi Nitin767403027
BINTANG CATUR HARAPAN KEDAH 20182018/12/252018/12/25MUHAMMAD IYAS ILIASPERSATUAN CATUR NEGERI KEDAHSYED ISKANDAR SHAH SYED HUSSIN62403011
BINTANG CATUR PEREMPUAN HARAPAN KEDAH 20182018/12/252018/12/25MUHAMMAD IYAS ILIASPERSATUAN CATUR NEGERI KEDAHSYED ISKANDAR SHAH SYED HUSSIN64403012
BINTANG CATUR REMAJA KEDAH 20182018/12/252018/12/25MUHAMMAD IYAS ILIASPERSATUAN CATUR NEGERI KEDAHSYED ISKANDAR SHAH SYED HUSSIN77403014
BINTANG CATUR REMAJA PEREMPUAN KEDAH 20182018/12/252018/12/25MUHAMMAD IYAS ILIASPERSATUAN CATUR NEGERI KEDAHSYED ISKANDAR SHAH SYED HUSSIN64403013
Championnat des Clubs Div2Tour Final2018/12/222018/12/25Rajab AbelmajidF.T.EchecsIA ZIDI Abdullah ID 5502128Aouina Amor521402843
Championnat des Clubs Div2Tour Final2018/12/222018/12/25Rajab AbelmajidF.T.EchecsIA ZIDI Abdullah ID 5502128Aouina Amor521402719
Championnat des Clubs Div2Tour Final2018/12/222018/12/25Rajab AbelmajidF.T.EchecsIA ZIDI Abdullah ID 5502128Aouina Amor521402757
Championnat des Clubs Div2Tour Final2018/12/222018/12/25Rajab AbelmajidF.T.EchecsIA ZIDI Abdullah ID 5502128Aouina Amor521402522
Chess Legends Birthday Trichy District Children Ch2018/12/242018/12/25P. IsmailStar Chess FoundationFA Chelvaprakash, K 25086723Chitra, R 466237520118402552
Chess Legends Birthday Trichy District Children Ch2018/12/242018/12/25P. IsmailStar Chess FoundationFA Chelvaprakash, K 25086723Chitra, R 46623752SA Thilaga Shanmugham525402995
Chess Legends Birthday Trichy District Children Ch2018/12/242018/12/25P. IsmailStar Chess FoundationFA Chelvaprakash, K 25086723Chitra, R 46623752SA Thilga Shanmugham514402992
Chess Legends Birthday Trichy District Children Ch2018/12/242018/12/25P. IsmailStar Chess FoundationFA Chelvaprakash, K 25086723Chitra, R 46623752SA Yasodha Siva636402996
Chess Legends Birthday Trichy District Children Ch2018/12/242018/12/25P. IsmailStar Chess FoundationFA Chelvaprakash, K 25086723Chitra, R 46623752SA Sundarrajan D S518402993
Chess Legends Birthday Trichy District Children Ch2018/12/242018/12/25P. IsmailStar Chess FoundationFA Chelvaprakash, K 25086723Chitra, R 46623752SA Meenkashi R521402997
Chess Legends Birthday Trichy District Children Ch2018/12/242018/12/25P. IsmailStar Chess FoundationFA Chelvaprakash, K 25086723Chitra, R 4662375255403121
Chess Legends Birthday Trichy District Children Ch2018/12/242018/12/25P. IsmailStar Chess FoundationFA Chelvaprakash, K 25086723Chitra, R 46623752SA Meenakshi R513403078
Chess Legends Birthday Trichy District Children Ch2018/12/242018/12/25P. IsmailStar Chess FoundationFA Chelvaprakash, K 25086723Chitra, R 46623752410402994
Cugerčić 3 - III i IV razredNiš, Utorak, 25.dec ,2018/12/252018/12/25Krstic Aca JovanSK Car KonstantinKrstic Aca Jovan718402982
final2018/12/252018/12/25145403102
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG CÂU LẠC BỘ CỜ NGUYỄN GIA MỞ RỘNG LẦN2018/12/252018/12/25725406186
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG CÂU LẠC BỘ CỜ NGUYỄN GIA MỞ RỘNG LẦN2018/12/252018/12/25726406185
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG CÂU LẠC BỘ CỜ NGUYỄN GIA MỞ RỘNG LẦN2018/12/252018/12/25716406183
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG CÂU LẠC BỘ CỜ NGUYỄN GIA MỞ RỘNG LẦN2018/12/252018/12/25726406184
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG CÂU LẠC BỘ CỜ NGUYỄN GIA MỞ RỘNG LẦN2018/12/252018/12/25715406189
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG CÂU LẠC BỘ CỜ NGUYỄN GIA MỞ RỘNG LẦN2018/12/252018/12/2503406191
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG CÂU LẠC BỘ CỜ NGUYỄN GIA MỞ RỘNG LẦN2018/12/252018/12/2559406187
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG CÂU LẠC BỘ CỜ NGUYỄN GIA MỞ RỘNG LẦN2018/12/252018/12/25717406188
Herzliya Hanukka Juniors Rapid 20172018/12/252018/12/25Lavi, Idan (ISR) FALavi, Idan (ISR)Lavi, Idan (ISR) FAMaor, Moshe (ISR) FA , Blatt, Yonatan514322044
JUARA CATUR KEDAH 20182018/12/252018/12/25MUHAMMAD IYAS ILIASPERSATUAN CATUR NEGERI KEDAHSYED ISKANDAR SHAH SYED HUSSIN56403009
Juniturneringen 20192018/12/252018/12/25IO/IA Jonas Sandbom (1712551)Stockholms Schackförbund (Jonas Sandbom {1712551})IA/IO Jonas Sandbom (1712551)Jan Peter Palmblad (1705512), Per Brodén (1713922)00403199
Mehta Branch Club Chess Championship 20182018/12/252018/12/25Promod's Chess AcademyIA Promodraj Moree620403172
MERRY CHRISTMAS RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT 20182018/12/252018/12/25BISWAJIT BHARDWAJASSAM CHESS CLUBNANDAN BURAGOHAINMRINAL DEKA625403119
New year's eve tournament in the Chess Room 2018 R2018/12/252018/12/254125878 Klichev, Mikhail, IA710401939
Open championship chess school - 2018(rapid)Відкри2018/12/252018/12/25Goroshchenko, Dmitry (UKR)Mykolaiv region Chess FederationKhamzin, Ruslan (UKR) IAТрощенко П.Г.728402965
PCA Chess 960 Chess Tournament 20182018/12/252018/12/25Promod's Chess AcademyIA Promodraj MoreeFA Omkar S Dandoti637403087
PERTANDINGAN CATUR TERBUKA KUNAK2018/12/252018/12/25KHAZALIKELAB CATUR SK KG SELAMAT DAN KMUCCRIZUAN SHAHIDRIS725403055
SALEM DISTRICT WOMEN (U25) CHAMPIONSHIP CHESS TOUR2018/12/252018/12/25Mr.N.Arun B.Tech,MBASALEM DISTRICT CHESS ASSOCIATION M Shankar Raman FAJayaprakash B638403024
SALEM DISTRICT WOMEN (U25) CHAMPIONSHIP CHESS TOUR2018/12/252018/12/25Mr.N.ArunSALEM DISTRICT CHESS ASSOCIATIONShankar Raman M029403022
Tehran Rapid Cup 4 Dey 1397 U-18002018/12/252018/12/25Moslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IA623403197
test final2018/12/252018/12/25145402966
Torneo Interno de la Universidad Tecnológica de Sa2018/09/252018/12/25733383378
Белая Ладья 2018/2019муниципальный этап2018/12/252018/12/25Белов Евгений Юрьевич546403109
Блицтурнир группы 3-1ю разряда2018/12/252018/12/25Рыжков В.Д. 4231111403144
Блиц-турнир. Ориента - Новый год 20192018/12/252018/12/25Переверткина И.В.СШОР-54 Ориента МоскоспортаПарамонов А.Н.1149403179
Квалификационный турнир в Центре имени А.А. Алехин2018/11/062018/12/25Румянцев С.А. (РШФ ID: 10945)СКЦ им. А.А. АлехинаПлешков А.А. (РШФ ID: 43529)Тимофеев И.О. (РШФ ID: 24633), Румянцев В.А. (РШФ ID: 27757), Бирюков О.В. (РШФ ID: 3924), Сочагин А.Г. (РШФ ID: 33048), Горбатенко А.Т. (РШФ ID: 3915)910391453
Квалификационный турнир в Центре имени А.А. Алехин2018/11/062018/12/25Румянцев С.А. (РШФ ID: 10945)СКЦ им. А.А. АлехинаПлешков А.А. (РШФ ID: 43529)Тимофеев И.О. (РШФ ID: 24633), Румянцев В.А. (РШФ ID: 27757), Бирюков О.В. (РШФ ID: 3924), Сочагин А.Г. (РШФ ID: 33048), Горбатенко А.Т. (РШФ ID: 3915)910391458
Квалификационный турнир в Центре имени А.А. Алехин2018/11/062018/12/25Румянцев С.А. (РШФ ID: 10945)СКЦ им. А.А. АлехинаПлешков А.А. (РШФ ID: 43529)Тимофеев И.О. (РШФ ID: 24633), Румянцев В.А. (РШФ ID: 27757), Бирюков О.В. (РШФ ID: 3924), Сочагин А.Г. (РШФ ID: 33048), Горбатенко А.Т. (РШФ ID: 3915)910391463
Квалификационный турнир в Центре имени А.А. Алехин2018/11/062018/12/25Румянцев С.А. (РШФ ID: 10945)СКЦ им. А.А. АлехинаПлешков А.А. (РШФ ID: 43529)Тимофеев И.О. (РШФ ID: 24633), Румянцев В.А. (РШФ ID: 27757), Бирюков О.В. (РШФ ID: 3924), Сочагин А.Г. (РШФ ID: 33048), Горбатенко А.Т. (РШФ ID: 3915)910391471
Классический турнир «Здравствуй, матушка-Зима!» (в2018/12/162018/12/25ГБУ ДО ЦТ «На Вадковском» с.п. Россия МолодаяЛавров П. Н.77401074
Новогодний турнир по блицу группы ЭНП-12018/12/252018/12/25СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова"Бабиков И.Н.713403149
Первенство Московского района по шахматам среди шк2018/12/042018/12/25Анненков К.В. 190Рыжков В.Д. 423714397699
Районные соревнования "Измайловская зима", турнир2018/12/222018/12/25ДТ "Измайловский"ССВК Стяжкина О.М.Гл. секр. Ерастов А.Н.; Баранцев О.И., Ясенева Г.Н., Никифорова И.А., Бородачёв О.П.960402299
Районные соревнования "Измайловская зима", турнир2018/12/222018/12/25ДТ "Измайловский"ССВК Стяжкина О.М.Гл. секр. Ерастов А.Н.939402434
С12018/12/252018/12/25Комиссаров В.В., 2844Федотов С. В.963403265
С22018/12/252018/12/25Комиссаров В.В.Федотов С.В.953403266
Турнир Новогодний2018/12/252018/12/2568403187
Турнір, присвячений Дню Святого Миколая - Івано-Фр2018/12/232018/12/25Н.ПалагіцькаІвано-Франківська обласна федерація шахівВ.Палагіцький941399811
Чемпионат города Великие Луки по классическим шахм2018/12/042018/12/25Трефилов М.В.24159700 Trefilov Maksim923397672
Чемпіонат ШК ім.О.В.Момота з бліцу2018/12/252018/12/25Мартинков О.В.922403100
Էջմիածնի մինչև 10 տարեկանների բաց առաջնություն2018/12/182018/12/25Սահակյան859401463
Նոր Նորքի շախմատի դպրոցի 2-րդ առաջնության եզրափակի2018/12/172018/12/25Սուրեն ՊողոսյանԵրևանի Նոր Նորքի շախմատի մանկապատանեկան մարզադպրոցՍուրեն Պողոսյան930401261
Eitan Amitai Memorial Team Rapid 2018 Herzliya2018/12/242018/12/24Lavi, Idan (ISR)Lavi, Idan (ISR)Kandelshine, Shlomo (ISR) IAMaor, Moshe (ISR) FA Bernshtein, Tomer (ISR)564402381
***2nd Champions State Level Chess TMT-Salem U092018/12/232018/12/24S.Hemalatha SNAChampions Chess Academy,SalemDr.G.G.Sathiesh FAB.Sivasubramanian FA0108395807
2018 Inter Region Chess Championships2018/12/212018/12/24IA Hendrik du Toit (168008202)4 KnightsIA King, Ronald Norman 14309190IA Piek, Ronel 14306972; FA Minnaar, Ricardo 14310287Du Toit, Hendrik Petrus 143048307106401943
2018 Wild Card Chess Championships (U08 Girls)2018/12/212018/12/24IA Du Toit, Hendrik Petrus 143069804 KnightsRonald King; IA King, Ronald Norman 14309190IA Piek, Ronel 1430697264401851
2018 Wild Card Chess Championships (U08 Open)2018/12/212018/12/24IA Du Toit, Hendrik Petrus 143069804 KnightsRonald King; IA King, Ronald Norman 14309190IA Piek, Ronel 14306972712401849
2018 Wild Card Chess Championships (U10 Girls)2018/12/212018/12/24IA Du Toit, Hendrik Petrus 143069804 KnightsRonald King; IA King, Ronald Norman 14309190IA Piek, Ronel 14306972721401853
2018 Wild Card Chess Championships (U10 Open)2018/12/212018/12/24IA Du Toit, Hendrik Petrus 143069804 KnightsRonald King; IA King, Ronald Norman 14309190IA Piek, Ronel 14306972738401852
2018 Wild Card Chess Championships (U12 Girls)2018/12/212018/12/24IA Du Toit, Hendrik Petrus 143069804 KnightsRonald King; IA King, Ronald Norman 14309190IA Piek, Ronel 14306972; FA Minnaar, Ricardo 14310287FA Grobbelaar, Fransie 14306964; FA Ottervanger, Johannes Cornelis 14310970717401855
2018 Wild Card Chess Championships (U12 Open)2018/12/212018/12/24IA Du Toit, Hendrik Petrus 143069804 KnightsIA King, Ronald Norman 14309190IA Piek, Ronel 14306972; FA Minnaar, Ricardo 14310287FA Grobbelaar, Fransie 14306964; FA Ottervanger, Johannes Cornelis 14310970742401854
2018 Wild Card Chess Championships (U14 Girls)2018/12/212018/12/24IA Du Toit, Hendrik Petrus 143069804 KnightsIA King, Ronald Norman 14309190IA Piek, Ronel 14306972; FA Minnaar, Ricardo 14310287FA Schoeman, Suzette 14310554; FA Goosen, Tinus 14301911737401857
2018 Wild Card Chess Championships (U14 Open)2018/12/212018/12/24IA Du Toit, Hendrik Petrus 143069804 KnightsIA King, Ronald Norman 14309190IA Piek, Ronel 14306972; FA Minnaar, Ricardo 14310287FA Sookdeo, Divesh 14319047; Talmarkes, Andrew Graham 14319179766401856
2018 Wild Card Chess Championships (U16 Girls)2018/12/212018/12/24IA Du Toit, Hendrik Petrus 143069804 KnightsRonald King; IA King, Ronald Norman 14309190IA Piek, Ronel 14306972; FA Minnaar, Ricardo 14310287FA Schoeman, Suzette 14310554; FA Goosen, Tinus 14301911713401859
2018 Wild Card Chess Championships (U16 Open)2018/12/212018/12/24IA Du Toit, Hendrik Petrus 143069804 KnightsIA King, Ronald Norman 14309190IA Piek, Ronel 14306972; FA Minnaar, Ricardo 14310287FA Hugo, Madeleine 14310961;Steenkamp, Murray Louw 14329409750401858
2018 Wild Card Chess Championships (U18 Open)2018/12/212018/12/24IA Du Toit, Hendrik Petrus 143069804 KnightsIA King, Ronald Norman 14309190IA Piek, Ronel 14306972; FA Minnaar, Ricardo 14310287FA Stocklose, Sven 14306948; Steenkamp, Murray Louw 14329409738401861
2nd Champions State Level Children's Chess TMT-Sal2018/12/232018/12/24S.Hemalatha SNA (25712993)Champions Chess Academy,SalemDr.G.G.Sathiesh FA (46656987)B.Sivasubramanian FA (46638210)0297401984
2nd Champions State Level Children's Chess TMT-Sal2018/12/232018/12/24S.Hemalatha SNA (25712993)Champions Chess Academy,SalemDr.G.G.Sathiesh FA (46656987)B.Sivasubramanian FA (46638210)8138402716
2nd Champions State Level Children's Chess TMT-Sal2018/12/232018/12/24S.Hemalatha SNA (25712993)Champions Chess Academy,SalemDr.G.G.Sathiesh FA (46656987)B.Sivasubramanian FA (46638210)638402664
2nd Champions State Level Children's Chess TMT-Sal2018/12/232018/12/24S.Hemalatha SNA (25712993)Champions Chess Academy,SalemDr.G.G.Sathiesh FA (46656987)B.Sivasubramanian FA (46638210)757402710
2nd Champions State Level Children's Chess TMT-Sal2018/12/232018/12/24S.Hemalatha SNA (25712993)Champions Chess Academy,SalemDr.G.G.Sathiesh FA (46656987)B.Sivasubramanian FA (46638210)8137402709
5th Duhok International Classic Tournament2018/12/202018/12/24Sarmed M Qaseem 4808037937400555
Bardez Taluka All Goa Open Chess Festival 2018 ( R2018/12/232018/12/24Shri Shirish DivkarBardez Taluka Chess Association with Saraswat Vidhyalay's Sridora Caculo CollegeArvind Mhamal8208398405
Boys Primary School 972018/12/242018/12/24Mr.JamaliDepartment of EducationKhoshghalb, Mozhgan 12566268Nori Khah, Amin 125678769104403339
BURSA İNEGÖL İLÇE BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI102018/12/232018/12/24İNEGÖL İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİ, İNEGÖL ALTIN NESİL OKULLARIÖnder ŞAHİN671322084
BURSA İNEGÖL İLÇE BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI142018/12/232018/12/24İNEGÖL İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİ, İNEGÖL ALTIN NESİL OKULLARIÖnder ŞAHİN676322090
BURSA İNEGÖL İLÇE BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI8 Y2018/12/232018/12/24İNEGÖL İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİ, İNEGÖL ALTIN NESİL OKULLARIÖnder ŞAHİN656322089
BURSA İNEGÖL İLÇE BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASIAÇI2018/12/232018/12/24İNEGÖL İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİ, İNEGÖL ALTIN NESİL OKULLARIÖnder ŞAHİN619322091
Championnat Interclub 2018. FHE2018/12/192018/12/24Wendy MARCELINFEDERATION HAITIENNE DES ECHECSWendy MARCELINJoel BERNARD, James ST CHARLES945402833
Chessfestival Groningen 2018Vierkamp A2018/12/222018/12/24Lambrechts, Koen 1027123Chessfestival GroningenIA Strik, Aart 1021540Van Beersum, Wim 1037455; Kroezen, Roland 101609134402737
Chessfestival Groningen 2018Vierkamp B2018/12/222018/12/24Lambrechts, Koen 1027123Chessfestival GroningenIA Strik, Aart 1021540Van Beersum, Wim 1037455; Kroezen, Roland 101609134402763
Chessfestival Groningen 2018Vierkamp C2018/12/222018/12/24Lambrechts, Koen 1027123Chessfestival GroningenIA Strik, Aart 1021540Van Beersum, Wim 1037455; Kroezen, Roland 101609134402766
Chessfestival Groningen 2018Vierkamp D2018/12/222018/12/24Lambrechts, Koen 1027123Chessfestival GroningenIA Strik, Aart 1021540Van Beersum, Wim 1037455; Kroezen, Roland 101609134402767
Chessfestival Groningen 2018Vierkamp E2018/12/222018/12/24Lambrechts, Koen 1027123Chessfestival GroningenIA Strik, Aart 1021540Van Beersum, Wim 1037455; Kroezen, Roland 101609134402768
Chessfestival Groningen 2018Vierkamp F2018/12/222018/12/24Lambrechts, Koen 1027123Chessfestival GroningenIA Strik, Aart 1021540Van Beersum, Wim 1037455; Kroezen, Roland 101609134402770
Chessfestival Groningen 2018Vierkamp G2018/12/222018/12/24Lambrechts, Koen 1027123Chessfestival GroningenIA Strik, Aart 1021540Van Beersum, Wim 1037455; Kroezen, Roland 101609134402773
Chessfestival Groningen 2018Vierkamp H2018/12/222018/12/24Lambrechts, Koen 1027123Chessfestival GroningenIA Strik, Aart 1021540Van Beersum, Wim 1037455; Kroezen, Roland 101609134402775
Chessfestival Groningen 2018Vierkamp I2018/12/222018/12/24Lambrechts, Koen 1027123Chessfestival GroningenIA Strik, Aart 1021540Van Beersum, Wim 1037455; Kroezen, Roland 101609134402778
Chessfestival Groningen 2018Vierkamp J2018/12/222018/12/24Lambrechts, Koen 1027123Chessfestival GroningenIA Strik, Aart 1021540Van Beersum, Wim 1037455; Kroezen, Roland 101609134402779
Chessfestival Groningen 2018Vierkamp K2018/12/222018/12/24Lambrechts, Koen 1027123Chessfestival GroningenIA Strik, Aart 1021540Van Beersum, Wim 1037455; Kroezen, Roland 101609134402780
Daugava Chess Christmas Blitz tournament (24.12.202018/12/242018/12/24Horobrijs Andrejs FIDE ID 11616881Daugava ChessNA Dzirkalis Edvins FIDE ID 11603860920393586
FESTIVAL SAHA ŠSB 2018Ekipni brzopotezni turnir Š2018/12/242018/12/24Lukić MarijaŠahovski savez BeogradaIA Babic, Dragan U 928160IA Petrovic, Bozidar 910520NA Miletic Dean 97234715128401790
FINAL2018/12/152018/12/24УФКСКурбатов А.В.56400786
Giải cờ vua học sinh quận Hà Đông năm học 2018-2012018/12/242018/12/24Phòng Giáo dục Hà ĐôngLe Minh PhuongNguyen Van Long723402088
Giải cờ vua học sinh quận Hà Đông năm học 2018-2012018/12/242018/12/24Phòng Giáo dục Hà ĐôngLe Minh PhuongNguyen Van Long713402240
Giải cờ vua học sinh quận Hà Đông năm học 2018-2012018/12/242018/12/24Phòng Giáo dục Hà ĐôngLe Minh PhuongNguyen Van Long710402245
Giải cờ vua học sinh quận Hà Đông năm học 2018-2012018/12/242018/12/24Phòng Giáo dục Hà ĐôngLe Minh PhuongNguyen Van Long712402252
Giải cờ vua học sinh quận Hà Đông năm học 2018-2012018/12/242018/12/24Phòng Giáo dục Hà ĐôngLe Minh PhuongNguyen Van Long79402248
Giải cờ vua học sinh quận Hà Đông năm học 2018-2012018/12/242018/12/24Phòng Giáo dục Hà ĐôngLe Minh PhuongNguyen Van Long719402100
Giải cờ vua học sinh quận Hà Đông năm học 2018-2012018/12/242018/12/24Phòng Giáo dục Hà ĐôngLe Minh PhuongNguyen Van Long721402146
Giải cờ vua học sinh quận Hà Đông năm học 2018-2012018/12/242018/12/24Phòng Giáo dục Hà ĐôngLe Minh PhuongNguyen Van Long721402151
Giải cờ vua học sinh quận Hà Đông năm học 2018-2012018/12/242018/12/24Phòng Giáo dục Hà ĐôngLe Minh PhuongNguyen Van Long719402230
Giải cờ vua học sinh quận Hà Đông năm học 2018-2012018/12/242018/12/24Phòng Giáo dục Hà ĐôngLe Minh PhuongNguyen Van Long724402186
Giải cờ vua học sinh quận Hà Đông năm học 2018-2012018/12/242018/12/24Phòng Giáo dục Hà ĐôngLe Minh PhuongNguyen Van Long020402087
Giải cờ vua học sinh quận Hà Đông năm học 2018-2012018/12/242018/12/24Phòng Giáo dục Hà ĐôngLe Minh PhuongNguyen Van Long020402091
Giải Cờ vua Trung tâm Luyện thi 3S tháng 12 năm 202018/12/242018/12/24Trung tâm Luyện thi 3SThái Takiya518402927
Girls Primary School 972018/12/242018/12/24Mina MallahzadehDepartment of EducationKhoshghalb, Mozhgan 12566268Nori Khah, Amin 12567876759403120
III Torneo Inocente Inocenti Sub-142018/12/242018/12/24741402983
Laos International Open Chess Championship 2018Bli2018/12/242018/12/24Inthava VilavaneInthava VilavaneIA Patcharawee Brahmawong (6200265)NA Surapole Yutithamnon (6200591), NA Sarun Ruen-narong (6209025)FA Poompong Wiwatanadate (6201083), NA Wasinee Kusarankul (6204635)934402247
Liga Catur Putaran Ke 52018/12/242018/12/24Andi T.WPercasi PatiRibut WDwi518403001
Liga de Ajedrez de Coatzacoalcos (Clausura 2018) G2018/09/292018/12/24Ing. Adib Saavedra BocanegraIng. Onasis Santiago VazquezA.F. Jeronimo Hernandez ID 511915478378491
Liga de Ajedrez de Coatzacoalcos (Clausura 2018) G2018/09/222018/12/24Ing. Adib Saavedra BocanegraIng. Onasis Santiago VazquezA.F. Jeronimo Hernandez ID 511915499378493
Male olimpijske igre RS 2018/2019 - Liga osnovnih2018/12/172018/12/24Daniel Milekić - Koordinator za šahGrad Banja Luka & Ministarstvo porodice, omladine i sporta RSFA Nemanja Šipka FIDE sudija (14409305)1189398154
Nadal 2018 Es Castell - Menorca2018/12/242018/12/24Centro de Cultura de es Castell718404274
Nicosia-O.fi.s-Acropolis TEAM CHESS TOURNAMENT 2012018/10/082018/12/24Pambos ZacharoplastisO.FI.S chess clubPambos ZacharoplastisSpyros Prodromides631392705
Nuger Shogiradze 8th Memorial U16 Open2018/12/212018/12/24Giorgi BeriaZugdidi Sports Institutions Management CenterGiorgi Beria FA721401646
Open championship chess school - 2018(blitz)Відкри2018/12/242018/12/24Goroshchenko, Dmitry (UKR)Федерація шахів Миколаївської областіKhamzin, Ruslan (UKR) IAТрощенко П.Г.931403290
South African Wild Card 20182018/12/212018/12/24IA Du Toit, Hendrik Petrus 143069804 KnightsRonald King; IA King, Ronald Norman 14309190IA Piek, Ronel 143069720331401616
South African Wild Card 20182018/12/212018/12/24IA Du Toit, Hendrik Petrus 143069804 KnightsRonald King; IA King, Ronald Norman 14309190IA Piek, Ronel 143069720336401618
Stefansblitz 2018 - Finale A2018/12/242018/12/24ASV Südtiroler Schachbund100403399
Stefansblitz 2018 - Finale B2018/12/242018/12/24ASV Südtiroler Schachbund100403400
Tehran Blitz 3 Dey 13972018/12/242018/12/24Moslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IA925403019
THANE MAYOR CUP 2018 - 20192018/12/242018/12/24TDCAIA Tandel, Dr. Deepak 5054192FA Gourav, Kumar Ray 25708651FA Ajinkya, Pingale 5027535; FA Thik, Siddhesh 25019678; Rane, Sachin Mohan 25990446; Karnik, Bhavesh 250194739410402928
XV TORNEIG DE REIS SUB-14 HOTEL CAMPANILE 20182018/12/242018/12/24Victor PontClub d'Escacs Barbera663403017
Yeni il münasibətilə keçirilən UCAR təsnifat turni2018/12/242018/12/24R.HüseynovUcat şahmat məktəbiƏliyarova VüsaləNuri Nəsir748403534
YILDIZLAR AYDIN (13-18 YAŞ) SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2018/12/222018/12/24MUSTAFA YAVUZAYDIN GHSİM-AYDIN SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİİL ÖZGÜR TUNCERİL ALİ BAHADIR, İL TAHİR SARITEPE, NEVRUZ KIRDÖK, ÖZNUR AKDAĞ, BURAK KAYA77402804
YILDIZLAR AYDIN (13-18 YAŞ) SATRANÇ İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2018/12/222018/12/24MUSTAFA YAVUZAYDIN GHSİM-AYDIN SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİİL ÖZGÜR TUNCERİL ALİ BAHADIR, İL TAHİR SARITEPE, NEVRUZ KIRDÖK, ÖZNUR AKDAĞ, BURAK KAYA77402806
Блицтурнир групп кмс-1-2 разрядов2018/12/242018/12/241025403010
Блицтурнир памяти В. И. Панюшкина2018/12/242018/12/24Галин Р. О.Шахматная федерация МГОДементьев Е. А.925403164
В12018/12/232018/12/24Федотов С. В.910402930
Гран-при "Декабрьский Этюд" (Турнир 9)2018/12/242018/12/24Захаров АлександрШахматная школа "Этюд"Огар НиколайКовальков Ян 34233229520403020
Елочка 1300+2018/12/242018/12/24Решетников842402980
Елочка до 13002018/12/242018/12/24Решетников818402979
Квалификационный турнир с нормой второго разряда2018/12/102018/12/24Максимов Ю.Н.Барков К.Г.78399322
Квалификационный турнир с нормой первого разряда А2018/12/102018/12/24Максимов Ю.Н.Барков К.Г.78399323
Квалификационный турнир с нормой первого разряда Б2018/12/102018/12/24Максимов Ю.Н.Барков К.Г.78399324
Классика, группа А2018/11/182018/12/24Кириллов А.Ю.1048395322
Новогодний турнир ветеранов2018/12/242018/12/24Князев И.Н.926403321
Новогодний турнир2018/12/242018/12/24610403190
Новогодний турнир в ДДТ "Юность"2018/12/242018/12/24Харламов Игорь Анатольевич728403018
Новогодний шахматный турнир среди семейных команд22018/12/242018/12/24Румянцев С.А.СКЦ им. А.А. АлехинаКанцемал К.А.Плешков А.А., Нугаев Н.Р., Щукин Д.В., Бирюков О.В., Корбут Т.Ю.854403015
Новорічний кваліфікаційний турнір для шахістів 4 р2018/12/242018/12/24Кейк МиколаФедів ОлександрОрос Роберт, Вачиля Андрій734402826
Областной турнир (супертурнир) среди сильнейших ша2018/12/152018/12/24УФКС[9324] Курбатов А.В.[13437] Евсюков А.А.56403165
Открытый новогодний блиц-турнир по шахматам в ЦИКС2018/12/242018/12/24Уманская Э.Э.ЦИКС "Каисса"Уманский В.Б.Авзалова В.Р., Косяков А.В.724403003
Передноворічний турнір2018/12/242018/12/24Шпильовий ЄвгенБаженов Михайло, Лук'янцева Олена922403016
Рапид в Щемиловском 24 декабря 2018 года2018/12/242018/12/24ЦФКиС ЦАО г. МосквыЖуков Вадим730402967
Региональный отборочный турнир по шахматам среди д2018/12/242018/12/24Давыдов А.Н.930399917
Региональный отборочный турнир по шахматам среди м2018/12/242018/12/24Давыдов А.Н.999399911
Региональный отборочный турнир по шахматам среди м2018/12/242018/12/24Давыдов А.Н.Зайнуллина Н.Р.999403735
Рейтинговый турнир А2018/12/102018/12/24Максимов Ю.Н.Барков К.Г.725399320
Турнир в ГБОУ Лицей №3292018/12/242018/12/24Гаврилов Олег Викторович535403156
Чемпіонат ШК ім.О.В.Момота з швидких шахів2018/12/232018/12/24Мартинков О.В.922402700
Шахматный фестиваль "Рождественский 2018/19"Турнир2018/12/232018/12/24837401499
Шахматный фестиваль "Рождественский 2018/19"Турнир2018/12/232018/12/248108401497
'Эрдмийн Xишиг' дунд сургуулийн дэргэдэх шатрын 'Н2018/12/242018/12/241111403072
'Эрдмийн Xишиг' дунд сургуулийн дэргэдэх шатрын 'Н2018/12/242018/12/24618403073
'Эрдмийн Xишиг' дунд сургуулийн дэргэдэх шатрын 'Н2018/12/242018/12/24622403074
'Эрдмийн Xишиг' дунд сургуулийн дэргэдэх шатрын 'Н2018/12/242018/12/2455402929
'Эрдмийн Xишиг' дунд сургуулийн дэргэдэх шатрын 'Н2018/12/242018/12/24910403067
'Эрдмийн Xишиг' дунд сургуулийн дэргэдэх шатрын 'Н2018/12/242018/12/24514403068
'Эрдмийн Xишиг' дунд сургуулийн дэргэдэх шатрын 'Н2018/12/242018/12/24746403069
'Эрдмийн Xишиг' дунд сургуулийн дэргэдэх шатрын 'Н2018/12/242018/12/24sugar521403071
'Эрдмийн Xишиг' дунд сургуулийн дэргэдэх шатрын 'Н2018/12/242018/12/24738403070
بطولة الاستقلال لنادي الجهاد2018/12/202018/12/24Mohamed Saghayerنادي الجهادAbduljawwad Almasalati FA ( 9201599 )Mohamed Saghayer NA(9205764), Mohamed Aborezika( 9202005)740401937
ნუგერ შოგირაძის მე-8 მემორიალი 9 წლამდე გოგონათა შ2018/12/212018/12/24გიორგი ბერიაზუგდიდის სპორტულ დაწესებულებათა მართვის ცენტრი ჭადრაკის განვითარების განყოფილებამადონა ბოკუჩავაგენურ შოგირაძე, დავით თულაძე, რეზო იზორია723401645
ნუგერ შოგირაძის მე-8 მემორიალი 9 წლამდე ღია ტურნირ2018/12/212018/12/24გიორგი ბერიაზუგდიდის სპორტულ დაწესებულებათა მართვის ცენტრი ჭადრაკის განვითარების განყოფილებამადონა ბოკუჩავაგენურ შოგირაძე, დავით თულაძე, რეზო იზორია749401644
Torneio Natal Santoantoniense 23 Dezembro 14h30-2018/12/232018/12/23Ricardo Pereira515402216
Tula_blitz_92018/12/232018/12/23TRFCKatkov, Sergey (RUS)2212402888
YILDIZLAR KÜTAHYA 13-14 YAŞ GENEL KATEGORİ 2018 İ2018/12/222018/12/23İBRAHİM OKURSOYKÜTAHYA GSİM - SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİTARIK ŞANALM.ALİ.KARA-TARIK ŞANAL-HURUZET ARAYAN- İSMAİL TETİK510402792
YILDIZLAR KÜTAHYA 17-18 YAŞ GENEL KATEGORİ 2018 İ2018/12/222018/12/23İBRAHİM OKURSOYKÜTAHYA GSİM - SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİTARIK ŞANALM.ALİ.KARA-TARIK ŞANAL-HURUZET ARAYAN- İSMAİL TETİK59402796
ШК "Гамбіт" кваліфікаційний турнір з нормою 2-го2018/12/152018/12/23ШК "Гамбіт"Костак Т.І.312400545
"Cup Obolon 2018 - 2019 - rapid - 1O" 2018/12/232018/12/23Shystaryov, Sergii /UKR/Kyiv City Chess Federation14128748 Tovchyga, Oleg (UKR) IA  922402877
"III Memorijalni turnir Nisic Miodrag Hosi" Zlatic2018/12/232018/12/23Milenko StasevicMZ Zlatica i SK "Zlatica"Sasa Samolovac (953520)735400061
"Новый год в Этюде (малыши)" (22-23 декабря 2018 г2018/12/222018/12/23Захаров Александр СергеевичШахматная школа "Этюд"Орлинков Максим ЛеонидовичКурноскина А.В., А.В. Ларина, Н.М. Огар, Б.Н. Сосин, Рязанцева Ю.С.716400160
10th State Rapid Chess Championship 20182018/12/222018/12/23All Tripura Chess AssociationP.K.Roy , FA688402084
11ο Πανελλήνιο Ομαδικό Πρωτάθλημα Παίδων-Κορασίδων2018/12/202018/12/23Tsarouhas, Vasilios 4203437Ε.Σ.Ο., ΜΑΠΟ "Κεραυνός" ΩραιοκάστρουIA Gerontopoulos, Prodromos 4214463IA Iskos, Alexandros 4208676IA Oustabasidou, Eleni 4285069; FA Bousios, Hristos 4201590; Drakakis, Panagiotis 4243552; Fregidis, Nikolaos 4218329; Ballas, Kleon Evangelos 4215311; Zagkas, Vaios 25894706; Konstantinidis, Ioannis 42475316190399752
12ο Νεανικό Τουρνουά <<Σκακιστική Σχολή Γαλανός>>2018/12/232018/12/23Γαλανός ΔημήτρηςΣκακιστική Σχολή ΓαλανόςΕπιτηδείου Επιστήμη520402842
12ο Νεανικό Τουρνουά <<Σκακιστική Σχολή Γαλανός>>2018/12/232018/12/23Γαλανός ΔημήτρηςΣκακιστική Σχολή ΓαλανόςΕπιτηδείου Επιστήμη515402841
13 eme Tournoi des Challengers + 1600 Elo2018/12/222018/12/23Abdelhafid El amriAssociation Le Maroc Sportif528395427
13e Tournoi National des Préstendants -16002018/12/222018/12/23Abdelhafid El amriAssociation Le Maroc Sportif711395428
13ο Νεανικό rapid 23/12 στην ΠΣ Περιστερίου2018/12/232018/12/23IA Saltamara EfstathiaΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥIA Mihailidis Anastasios (4205588)Papalitsa, Kyriaki Maria 25855859527401932
1st MCC FIDE RATED CHESS TOURNAMENTDEC 22-23, 20182018/12/222018/12/23WNM MILA EMPERADOMETROPOLITAN CHESS CLUBIA ELIAS LAO JRFA LITO ABRIL, NA HUBERT ESTRELLA, NA ROY MADAYAG776405982
1st open Christmas tournament 2018 - A group - Σ.Ε2018/12/202018/12/23Ζαχείλας ΛουκάςΣκακιστική Ένωση ΒόλουΣκοτεινιώτης ΙωάννηςΠατρίκος ΙωάννηςΚαβούρης Γεώργιος741403021
1st open Christmas tournament 2018 - A group - Σ.Ε2018/12/202018/12/23Ζαχείλας ΛουκάςΣκακιστική Ένωση ΒόλουΣκοτεινιώτης ΙωάννηςΠατρίκος ΙωάννηςΚαβούρης Γεώργιος741395578
1st open Christmas tournament 2018 - B group - Σ.Ε2018/12/202018/12/23Ζαχείλας ΛουκάςΣκακιστική Ένωση ΒόλουΣκοτεινιώτης ΙωάννηςΠατρίκος ΙωάννηςΚαβούρης Γεώργιος717399351
1st Sivagiri Theerthadana Cup State Open Chess Tou2018/12/232018/12/23Mr. Rajendran Achari86th Sivagiri Pilgrimage Committee, Tvm.Shaji P M - Senior National Arbiter7151402634
1-ый этап Кубка "Неоткрытые острова" (2018-2019)2018/12/152018/12/23Чистякова Наталья МихайловнаГБОУДО ДТДМ "Неоткрытые острова"Егоров Константин КонстантиновичЕгорова Елизавета Константиновна, Петренко Зоя Васильевна, Кокушкин Анатолий Константинович870400648
20.Medjunarodni otvoreni sahovski turnir " Zenica2018/12/222018/12/23Sestic VedadSK " Preporod " ZenicaIA Cerim FahrudinMarkovic Dino,Miskic Belmir941399442
2018 - 2019 KÜÇÜKLER SAMSUN (07 - 09 YAŞ) SATRANÇ2018/12/222018/12/23NA DURAN KARAKÖSE (6377572)VOLKAN PINARLIELİF KAMBERVEDAT BOZ, ERTUĞRUL KAMİL ŞAHİN, MURAT YİĞİT, HÜSEYİN NAZIM KARAKUŞ, HACER KABAŞ, ELİF CEREN YILMAZ635402285
2018 - 2019 KÜÇÜKLER SAMSUN (07 - 09 YAŞ) SATRANÇ2018/12/222018/12/23NA DURAN KARAKÖSE (6377572)VOLKAN PINARLIELİF KAMBERVEDAT BOZ, ERTUĞRUL KAMİL ŞAHİN, MURAT YİĞİT, HÜSEYİN NAZIM KARAKUŞ, HACER KABAŞ, ELİF CEREN YILMAZ515402287
2018 - 2019 KÜÇÜKLER SAMSUN (07 - 09 YAŞ) SATRANÇ2018/12/222018/12/23NA DURAN KARAKÖSE (6377572)VOLKAN PINARLIELİF KAMBERVEDAT BOZ, ERTUĞRUL KAMİL ŞAHİN, MURAT YİĞİT, HÜSEYİN NAZIM KARAKUŞ, HACER KABAŞ, ELİF CEREN YILMAZ777402277
2018 - 2019 KÜÇÜKLER SAMSUN (07 - 09 YAŞ) SATRANÇ2018/12/222018/12/23NA DURAN KARAKÖSE (6377572)VOLKAN PINARLIELİF KAMBERVEDAT BOZ, ERTUĞRUL KAMİL ŞAHİN, MURAT YİĞİT, HÜSEYİN NAZIM KARAKUŞ, HACER KABAŞ, ELİF CEREN YILMAZ529402284
2018 CHESSAM ELITE2018/12/212018/12/2320500599 Mumba Isaac20501790 Namangale Susan20500050 Mkumbwa Gilton20500599 Mumba Isaac920401839
2018 NATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONHIP UNDER 14 GIRLS2018/12/222018/12/23MUMBA ISSACNAMANGALE SUSAN20500050 MKUMBWA GILTONJAYLOSS PETER99402276
2018 NATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP LADIES2018/12/212018/12/2320501790 Namangale Susan20500050 Mkumbwa GiltonJayloss Peter910401978
2018 NATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP U172018/12/212018/12/2320500599 Mumba Isaac20501790 NAMANGALE SUSAN20500050 MKUMBWA GILTON20500890 JAYLOSS PETER943401837
2018 NATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP UNDER 18 OPEN2018/12/222018/12/23MUMBA ISAAC20501790 NAMANGALE SUSAN20500050 MKUMBWA GILTON20500890 JAYLOSS PETER710402303
2018 NATIONAL CHESS CHAMPONSHIP UNDER 14 BOYS2018/12/222018/12/23MUMBA ISAACNAMANGALE SUSAN20500050 MKUMBWA GILTONMUMBA ISAAC1112402278
2018 Wild Card Chess Championships (U18 Girls)2018/12/212018/12/23IA Du Toit, Hendrik Petrus 143069804 KnightsRonald King; IA King, Ronald Norman 14309190IA Piek, Ronel 1430697256401862
2018-2019 ANTALYA YILDIZLAR İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ2018/12/222018/12/23Osman AkdoğanGençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Tsf Antalya İl TemsilciliğiOğuz BereketCemal KılıçVolkan Dereli, Nihat Nerse, Coşkun Recep Alıçlı621401900
2018-2019 ANTALYA YILDIZLAR İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ2018/12/222018/12/23Osman AkdoğanGençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Tsf Antalya İl TemsilciliğiOğuz BereketCemal KılıçVolkan Dereli, Nihat Nerse, Coşkun Recep Alıçlı610401901
2018-2019 ANTALYA YILDIZLAR İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ2018/12/222018/12/23Osman AkdoğanGençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Tsf Antalya İl TemsilciliğiOğuz BereketCemal KılıçVolkan Dereli, Nihat Nerse, Coşkun Recep Alıçlı616401903
2018-2019 ANTALYA YILDIZLAR İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ2018/12/222018/12/23Osman AkdoğanGençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Tsf Antalya İl TemsilciliğiOğuz BereketCemal KılıçVolkan Dereli, Nihat Nerse, Coşkun Recep Alıçlı55401904
2018-2019 ANTALYA YILDIZLAR İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ2018/12/222018/12/23Osman AkdoğanGençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Tsf Antalya İl TemsilciliğiOğuz BereketCemal KılıçVolkan Dereli, Nihat Nerse, Coşkun Recep Alıçlı78401906
2018-2019 ANTALYA YILDIZLAR İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ2018/12/222018/12/23Osman AkdoğanGençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Tsf Antalya İl TemsilciliğiOğuz BereketCemal KılıçVolkan Dereli, Nihat Nerse, Coşkun Recep Alıçlı05401907
2018-2019 ANTALYA YILDIZLAR İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ2018/12/222018/12/23Osman AkdoğanGençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Tsf Antalya İl TemsilciliğiOğuz BereketCemal KılıçVolkan Dereli, Nihat Nerse, Coşkun Recep Alıçlı78401909
2018-2019 ANTALYA YILDIZLAR İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ2018/12/222018/12/23Osman AkdoğanGençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Tsf Antalya İl TemsilciliğiOğuz BereketCemal KılıçVolkan Dereli, Nihat Nerse, Coşkun Recep Alıçlı63401910
2018-2019 ANTALYA YILDIZLAR İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ2018/12/222018/12/23Osman AkdoğanGençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Tsf Antalya İl TemsilciliğiOğuz BereketCemal KılıçVolkan Dereli, Nihat Nerse, Coşkun Recep Alıçlı56401912
2018-2019 ANTALYA YILDIZLAR İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ2018/12/222018/12/23Osman AkdoğanGençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Tsf Antalya İl TemsilciliğiOğuz BereketCemal KılıçVolkan Dereli, Nihat Nerse, Coşkun Recep Alıçlı00401914
2018-2019 ANTALYA YILDIZLAR İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ2018/12/222018/12/23Osman AkdoğanGençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Tsf Antalya İl TemsilciliğiOğuz BereketCemal KılıçVolkan Dereli, Nihat Nerse, Coşkun Recep Alıçlı02401915
2018-2019 ANTALYA YILDIZLAR İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ SATRANÇ2018/12/222018/12/23Osman AkdoğanGençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü-Tsf Antalya İl TemsilciliğiOğuz BereketCemal KılıçVolkan Dereli, Nihat Nerse, Coşkun Recep Alıçlı00401917
2018-2019 Türkiye Kupası Bursa İl Birinciliği Seçm2018/12/222018/12/23Mehmet DURAK 26325195Bursa Satranç İl TemsilciliğiMehmet DURAK 26325195Ali ÇETİN 44523769Esra KURŞUN 34584188, Şenal KARA 6364926, Birsen ARKAN, Fatma İpek BULGUR 44574878, Rasim ŞEN 34540709, Tuncay YILMAZ6122401838
2019 EREĞLİ YILDIZLAR (13-18 YAŞ) SATRANÇ İLÇE BİR2018/12/222018/12/23Zonguldak GSİM, Zonguldak Satranç İl TemcilciliğiMustafa ALTINTAŞCevat BAŞKAYA511402746
2019 EREĞLİ YILDIZLAR (13-18 YAŞ) SATRANÇ İLÇE BİR2018/12/222018/12/23Zonguldak GSİM, Zonguldak Satranç İl TemcilciliğiMustafa ALTINTAŞCevat BAŞKAYA78402758
2019 EREĞLİ YILDIZLAR (13-18 YAŞ) SATRANÇ İLÇE BİR2018/12/222018/12/23Zonguldak GSİM, Zonguldak Satranç İl TemcilciliğiMustafa ALTINTAŞCevat BAŞKAYA63402736
2019 EREĞLİ YILDIZLAR (13-18 YAŞ) SATRANÇ İLÇE BİR2018/12/222018/12/23Zonguldak GSİM, Zonguldak Satranç İl TemcilciliğiMustafa ALTINTAŞCevat BAŞKAYA56402777
2019 TÜRKİYE KUPASI NEVŞEHİR İL BİRİNCİLİĞİAÇIK KA2018/12/222018/12/23Çağrı TÜRKCÜNEVŞEHİR GSİM & TSF NEVŞEHİR İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ & NEVŞEHİR GENÇLİK MERKEZİÇağrı TÜRKCÜOsman ARSLANAdnan KURTUL528402280
21-23.12.2018 Суперфинал ШК "Интеллект" 2005-20082018/12/212018/12/23Кретов А.Ю.Рендаков С.Н.Умаралиев К.А., Ермолин Д.И.510401439
21-23.12.2018 Суперфинал ШК "Интеллект" 2009 г.р.2018/12/212018/12/23Кретов А.Ю.Рендаков С.Н.Умаралиев К.А.,Ермолин Д.И.517397975
23 декабрь Новогодний шахматный турнир "Кубок Мист2018/12/232018/12/23Həşimova AidəVüqar Həşimov Şahmat AkademiyasıQuliyeva Səbinə01396629
23.12.2018 Турнир по быстрым шахматам в ШК "Интелл2018/12/232018/12/23Кретов А.Ю.Рендаков С.Н.Умаралиев К.А.,Ермолин Д.И.520401446
23rd Tiruvallur District Chess Championship 2018 -2018/12/232018/12/23Tiruvallur District Chess AssociationFA Visalakshi, M 25036165FA Chopon, Babu .R.K 508685000401821
23rd Tiruvallur District Chess Championship 2018 -2018/12/232018/12/23Tiruvallur District Chess AssociationFA Visalakshi, M 25036165FA Chopon, Babu .R.K 508685000401817
23rd Tiruvallur District Chess Championship 2018 -2018/12/232018/12/23Tiruvallur District Chess AssociationFA Visalakshi, M 25036165FA Chopon, Babu .R.K 508685000401819
23rd Tiruvallur District Chess Championship 2018 -2018/12/232018/12/23Tiruvallur District Chess AssociationFA Visalakshi, M 25036165FA Chopon, Babu .R.K 508685000401825
23rd Tiruvallur District Chess Championship 2019 -2018/12/232018/12/23Tiruvallur District Chess AssociationFA Visalakshi, M 25036165FA Chopon, Babu .R.K 508685000401814
23rd Tiruvallur District Chess Championship 2019 -2018/12/232018/12/23Tiruvallur District Chess AssociationFA Visalakshi, M 25036165FA Chopon, Babu .R.K 508685000401815
23rd Tiruvallur District Chess Championship 2019 -2018/12/232018/12/23Tiruvallur District Chess AssociationFA Visalakshi, M 25036165FA Chopon, Babu .R.K 508685000401822
23rd Tiruvallur District Chess Championship 2019 -2018/12/232018/12/23Tiruvallur District Chess AssociationFA Visalakshi, M 25036165FA Chopon, Babu .R.K 508685000401824
23rd Tiruvallur District Chess Championship 2019(S2018/12/232018/12/23Tiruvallur District Chess AssociationFA Visalakshi, M 25036165FA Chopon, Babu .R.K 5086850416402657
23rd Tiruvallur District Chess Championship 2019(S2018/12/232018/12/23Tiruvallur District Chess AssociationFA Visalakshi, M 25036165FA Chopon, Babu .R.K 5086850412402658
23rd Tiruvallur District Chess Championship 2019(S2018/12/232018/12/23Tiruvallur District Chess AssociationFA Visalakshi, M 25036165FA Chopon, Babu .R.K 5086850683402661
23rd Tiruvallur District Chess Championship 2019(S2018/12/232018/12/23Tiruvallur District Chess AssociationFA Visalakshi, M 25036165FA Chopon, Babu .R.K 5086850534402665
23rd Tiruvallur District Chess Championship 2019Un2018/12/232018/12/23Tiruvallur District Chess AssociationFA Visalakshi, M 25036165FA Chopon, Babu .R.K 5086850684402656
23rd Tiruvallur District Chess Championship 2019Un2018/12/232018/12/23Tiruvallur District Chess AssociationFA Visalakshi, M 25036165FA Chopon, Babu .R.K 5086850435402659
23rd Tiruvallur District Chess Championship 2019Un2018/12/232018/12/23Tiruvallur District Chess AssociationFA Visalakshi, M 25036165FA Chopon, Babu .R.K 5086850413402663
23rd Tiruvallur District Chess Championship 2019Un2018/12/232018/12/23Tiruvallur District Chess AssociationFA Visalakshi, M 25036165FA Chopon, Babu .R.K 508685034402674
27. NAPRETKOV MEDJUNARODNI BOZICNI TURNIR U SAHU2018/12/232018/12/23SK "Napredak" SarajevoIA Miralem, Mirza 14402866Visnjic, Muharem 14409321Kures, Dario 14402327979402743
2do Torneo Nicolaíta del PavoCategoría Abierta2018/12/222018/12/235104742 Broca Jimenez Fernando5104742 Broca Jimenez Fernando521400824
35TH LOHANA CHESS RAPID CHAMPIONSHIP2018/12/232018/12/23ANAND G MONANILOHANAKARA LOUIS626402753
35TH LOHANA CHESS RAPID CHAMPIONSHIP2018/12/232018/12/23ANAND G MONANILOHANAKARA LOUIS426402587
3rd Unnayan All Bengal Open Rapid Chess Tournament2018/12/222018/12/23Mr. Suman PanditUnnayan - The CoterieIA Biswanath, Banerjee 35045571FA Mrinal, Ghosh 25007904Subrata, Sarkar 25969889; Sayak, Banerjee 25078186; Goutam, Bhattacherjee 250397098264401990
3ο Χειμερινο Τουρνουα Κυβελειων "Εις μνημη Θεοδωρο2018/11/182018/12/23Το ΔΣ της ΣΚ ΚυβελείωνΣκακιστικη Κινηση Κυβελειων "En Passant"Baroutas, Athanasios 4278399Skoulakis, Charalambos 4212355736392674
4 этап кубка МБУ СШ №20, Волгоград2018/12/232018/12/23Maslak A.V.743402672
4. Memorijalni brzopotezni turnir "MOMA VUCICEVIC"2018/12/232018/12/23IO Nebojsa Baralic (931012)Omladinski sahovski klub "Beograd"IA Nebojsa Baralic (931012)IA Petar Katanic Vujic (922137)IA Branka Vujic Katanic (910210), IA Vladimir Cicmil (908312), IA Slavisa Mickovic (924644), FA Miodrag Stankovic (949922), NA Rade Goljovic (935255)15279402561
477º TORNEIO RAPIDO -ACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZ-2018/12/232018/12/23ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZATILA DAMASCENO617402867
4TH SUNRISE CLUB OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 ( OPEN2018/12/222018/12/23SUNRISE CLUBFA. BISWAJIT SHILAKHIL MANDALNANDITA MODAK, RABINDRANATH MANDI, SHAMBHU TAMANG633397150
4TH SUNRISE CLUB OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 ( U112018/12/222018/12/23SUNRISE CLUBFA. BISWAJIT SHIL626397151
4TH SUNRISE CLUB OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 ( U142018/12/222018/12/23SUNRISE CLUBFA. BISWAJIT SHIL625397148
4TH SUNRISE CLUB OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT2018 ( U8 )2018/12/222018/12/23SUNRISE CLUBFA. BISWAJIT SHIL640397149
522º TORNEIO RELAMPAGO- ACADEMIA DAMASCENO-ADX 232018/12/232018/12/23ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZATILA DAMASCENO614402902
56th ICA Akshayakalpa Monthy Chess Tournament Open2018/12/232018/12/23Innovators Chess Academy, BangaloreIA Vasanth BHFA Saleem BeigFA Saleem Beig, FA KArthik Shetty, FA Murugasundaram412402311
56th ICA Akshayakalpa Monthy Chess Tournament Open2018/12/232018/12/23Innovators Chess Academy, BangaloreIA Vasanth BHFA Saleem BeigFA Saleem Beig, FA KArthik Shetty, FA Murugasundaram410402359
56th ICA Akshayakalpa Monthy Chess Tournament Open2018/12/232018/12/23Innovators Chess Academy, BangaloreIA Vasanth BHFA Saleem BeigFA Saleem Beig, FA KArthik Shetty, FA Murugasundaram625402312
56th ICA Akshayakalpa Monthy Chess Tournament U112018/12/232018/12/23Innovators Chess Academy, BangaloreIA Vasanth BHFA Saleem BeigFA Saleem Beig, FA KArthik Shetty, FA Murugasundaram741402314
56th ICA Akshayakalpa Monthy Chess Tournament U162018/12/232018/12/23Innovators Chess Academy, BangaloreIA Vasanth BHFA Saleem BeigFA Saleem Beig, FA KArthik Shetty, FA Murugasundaram626402313
56th ICA Akshayakalpa Monthy Chess Tournament U7 C2018/12/232018/12/23Innovators Chess Academy, BangaloreIA Vasanth BHFA Saleem BeigFA Saleem Beig, FA KArthik Shetty, FA Murugasundaram737402316
56th ICA Akshayakalpa Monthy Chess Tournament U9 C2018/12/232018/12/23Innovators Chess Academy, BangaloreIA Vasanth BHFA Saleem BeigFA Saleem Beig, FA KArthik Shetty, FA Murugasundaram732402315
59° Torneo Open Plaza Maipu2018/12/232018/12/23Club de ajedrez Chess MaipuAI Claudio Tossi644403000
5to. Torneo Nacional e Internacional de Ajedrez Hi2018/12/222018/12/23IA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique 5113563Promotora de Ajedrez Hidalgo y la Liga Hidalguense Infantil de AjedrezIA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique 51135637182402624
5to. Torneo Nacional e Internacional de Ajedrez Hi2018/12/222018/12/23IA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique 5113563Promotora de Ajedrez Hidalgo y la Liga Hidalguense Infantil de AjedrezIA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique 5113563742399285
5to. Torneo Nacional e Internacional de Ajedrez Hi2018/12/222018/12/23IA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique 5113563Promotora de Ajedrez Hidalgo y la Liga Hidalguense Infantil de AjedrezIA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique 5113563745399286
5to. Torneo Nacional e Internacional de Ajedrez Hi2018/12/222018/12/23IA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique 5113563Promotora de Ajedrez Hidalgo y la Liga Hidalguense Infantil de AjedrezIA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique 51135636125399290
5to. Torneo Nacional e Internacional de Ajedrez Hi2018/12/222018/12/23IA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique 5113563Promotora de Ajedrez Hidalgo y la Liga Hidalguense Infantil de AjedrezIA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique 51135636117399289
5to. Torneo Nacional e Internacional de Ajedrez Hi2018/12/222018/12/23IA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique 5113563Promotora de Ajedrez Hidalgo y la Liga Hidalguense Infantil de AjedrezIA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique 5113563672399291
5to. Torneo Nacional e Internacional de Ajedrez Hi2018/12/222018/12/23IA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique 5113563Promotora de Ajedrez Hidalgo y la Liga Hidalguense Infantil de AjedrezIA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique 5113563781402618
5ο Τουρνουά rapid της Ε.Σ.Σ.Κ. 20182018/12/232018/12/23ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΓΟΥΡΟΣΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ ΚΑΖΑΚΟΣ736402836
5ο ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΥ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΥ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΑ Μ2018/12/232018/12/23ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΔΟΚΙΜΑΚΗΣΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ ΨΩΜΑ628402823
5ο Τουρνουά Κορίνθου ΣΑΚ "Αργοναύτης" - Group A2018/12/092018/12/23Papakyriakos GiannisΣκακ. Ακαδημία Κορινθίας "Αργοναύτης"IA Karali Tania (4264584)525399067
5ο Τουρνουά Κορίνθου ΣΑΚ "Αργοναύτης" - Group B (χ2018/12/092018/12/23Papakyriakos GiannisΣκακ. Ακαδημία Κορινθίας "Αργοναύτης"IA Karali Tania (4264584)526399068

The output is limited to 1500 lines.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)