Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country Only finished tournaments
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterDeputy Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
Apr. 2017
7th Kuwait Oil Company 2017 Women and Juniors2017/04/272017/04/30Malkawi, Fadi (JOR) FA,FI,IOMalkawi, Fadi (JOR) FA,FI,IO943275193
8th Baranya Hotel Wellness International 1595452017/04/272017/04/30Bota, Andras 720763 NA722277560
II IRT Clasico ELO Para Todos Copa "Fundacion Aje2017/04/292017/04/30ING Francisco HernandezDra. Angelina FernandezAN Orlando MaitaMF Cesar Montero ID: 3504310 Dra. Nereida Nuñez ID: 3931234628274072
"HEBREWS 13:18 NM Sammy " The Dragon Yu"Chess Memo2017/04/292017/04/30NA Cecilio AcasAPM & MINDANAO CHESSMATESNA Joseph Gener PaleroRA Alfred Moulic675278421
"Весенние Этюды 2017" в городе Волгограде, 30.04.22017/04/302017/04/30 А.S. Zakharov, 4120132Шахматная школа «Этюд» А.V. Shubin, 4130707 О.В. Брежнева, Е.В. Жарова, И.В. Брежнев917278185
"Урин хавар-2017" 11 нас2017/04/292017/04/30М.Баасанжав. СМ.ФИДЕ дасгалжуулагч"Хос мастер" шатрын АкадемиН.Энхнасан. СМ. ФИДЕ дасгалжуулагчН.Чулуунбаатар ДМ. Б.Ганзориг NI724278383
"Урин хавар-2017" 13 нээлттэй2017/04/292017/04/30М.Баасанжав.СМ.ФИДЕ дасгалжуулагчХос мастер шатрын АкадемиН.Энхнасан. СМ.ФИДЕ дасгалжуулагчН.Чулуунбаатар ДМ. Б.Ганзориг NI712278388
"Урин хавар-2017" 7 нас эмэгтэй.2017/04/292017/04/30М.Баасанжав.СМ. ФИДЕ дасгалжуулагч"Хос мастер" шатрын АкадемиН.Энхнасан.СМ. ФИДЕ дасгалжуулагчН.Чулуунбаатар.ДМ714278381
"Урин хавар-2017" 7 нас эрэгтэй.2017/04/292017/04/30М.Баасанжав.СМ.ФИДЕ дасгалжуулагч"Хос мастер" шатрын АкадемиН.Энхнасан. СМ.ФИДЕ дасгалжуулагчН.Чулуунбаатар ДМ. Б.Ганзориг NI.732278382
"Урин хавар-2017" 9 нас эмэгтэй2017/04/292017/04/30М.Баасанжав. СМ.ФИДЕ дасгалжуулагч"Хос мастер" шатрын АкадемиН.Энхнасан.СМ.ФИДЕ дасгалжуулагчН.Чулуунбаатар ДМ. Б.Ганзориг NI714278380
"Урин хавар-2017" 9 нас эрэгтэй2017/04/292017/04/30М.Баасанжав. СМ. ФИДЕ дасгалжуулагч"Хос мастер" шатрын АкадемиН.Энхнасан. СМ.ФИДЕ дасгалжуулагчН.Чулуунбаатар ДМ. Б.Ганзориг NI716278379
"Шахматный апрель-2017"2017/04/292017/04/30Дорофеева А.Г.ШК СтратегияФетисов В.Н.Дорофеева А.Г.630276733
"遐棋弈族-天福棋钟杯"---2017年全国国际象棋棋协大师赛(厦门)七级棋士 女子组2017/04/282017/04/30中国国际象棋协会肖红725278088
"遐棋弈族-天福棋钟杯"---2017年全国国际象棋棋协大师赛(厦门)七级棋士 男子组2017/04/282017/04/30中国国际象棋协会肖红7115278089
"遐棋弈族-天福棋钟杯"---2017年全国国际象棋棋协大师赛(厦门)三级棋士 男子组2017/04/282017/04/30中国国际象棋协会肖红752278098
"遐棋弈族-天福棋钟杯"---2017年全国国际象棋棋协大师赛(厦门)九级棋士 女子组2017/04/282017/04/30中国国际象棋协会肖红724278082
"遐棋弈族-天福棋钟杯"---2017年全国国际象棋棋协大师赛(厦门)九级棋士 男子组2017/04/282017/04/30中国国际象棋协会肖红7114278083
"遐棋弈族-天福棋钟杯"---2017年全国国际象棋棋协大师赛(厦门)五级棋士 男子组2017/04/282017/04/30中国国际象棋协会肖红739278093
"遐棋弈族-天福棋钟杯"---2017年全国国际象棋棋协大师赛(厦门)八级棋士 女子组2017/04/282017/04/30中国国际象棋协会肖红715278086
"遐棋弈族-天福棋钟杯"---2017年全国国际象棋棋协大师赛(厦门)八级棋士 男子组2017/04/282017/04/30中国国际象棋协会肖红763278087
"遐棋弈族-天福棋钟杯"---2017年全国国际象棋棋协大师赛(厦门)六级棋士 男子组2017/04/282017/04/30中国国际象棋协会肖红760278091
"遐棋弈族-天福棋钟杯"---2017年全国国际象棋棋协大师赛(厦门)十级棋士 女子组2017/04/282017/04/30中国国际象棋协会肖红719278080
"遐棋弈族-天福棋钟杯"---2017年全国国际象棋棋协大师赛(厦门)十级棋士 男子组2017/04/282017/04/30中国国际象棋协会肖红793278081
"遐棋弈族-天福棋钟杯"---2017年全国国际象棋棋协大师赛(厦门)四级棋士 女子组2017/04/282017/04/30中国国际象棋协会肖红716278095
"遐棋弈族-天福棋钟杯"---2017年全国国际象棋棋协大师赛(厦门)四级棋士 男子组2017/04/282017/04/30中国国际象棋协会肖红741278096
"遐棋弈族-天福棋钟杯"---2017年全国国际象棋棋协大师赛(厦门)定级 女子组2017/04/282017/04/30中国国际象棋协会肖红743278078
"遐棋弈族-天福棋钟杯"---2017年全国国际象棋棋协大师赛(厦门)定级 男子组2017/04/282017/04/30中国国际象棋协会肖红7180278079
11 этап Гран-при РАПИД РШШ. Вторая лига2017/04/302017/04/30Черняк А.РшшПавлова К.738278605
11 этап Гран-при РАПИД РШШ. Первая лига2017/04/302017/04/30Черняк А.РшшПавлова К.723278618
11 этап Гран-при РАПИД РШШ. Премьер и Высшая лиги2017/04/302017/04/30Черняк А.РшшПавлова К.712278619
11ο ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ RAPID ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ2017/04/302017/04/30ΣΟΥΛΤΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ,ΠΑΤΡΙΑΡΧΕΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣΑ.Ο.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ630277449
14-й Кубок Grand Baby Chess РШШ Третья Лига2017/04/302017/04/30Черняк А.Панкратов А.527278598
16. kadetsko i 19. juniorsko prvenstvo Šahovskog s2017/04/282017/04/30IA Miro MarjanovićŠahovski savez Herceg-BosneDA Blago VukojaDA Stanko Čurćić i DA Vjekoslav Živković78278244
16. kadetsko i 19. juniorsko prvenstvo Šahovskog s2017/04/282017/04/30IA Miro MarjanovićŠahovski savez Herceg-BosneDA Blago VukojaDA Stanko Čurćić i DA Vjekoslav Živković55278251
16. kadetsko i 19. juniorsko prvenstvo Šahovskog s2017/04/282017/04/30IA Miro MarjanovićŠahovski savez Herceg-BosneDA Blago VukojaDA Stanko Čurćić i DA Vjekoslav Živković64278252
16. kadetsko i 19. juniorsko prvenstvo Šahovskog s2017/04/282017/04/30IA Miro MarjanovićŠahovski savez Herceg-BosneDA Blago VukojaDA Stanko Čurćić i DA Vjekoslav Živković77278253
16. kadetsko i 19. juniorsko prvenstvo Šahovskog s2017/04/282017/04/30IA Miro MarjanovićŠahovski savez Herceg-BosneDA Blago VukojaDA Stanko Čurćić i DA Vjekoslav Živković63278254
16. kadetsko i 19. juniorsko prvenstvo Šahovskog s2017/04/282017/04/30IA Miro MarjanovićŠahovski savez Herceg-BosneDA Blago VukojaDA Stanko Čurćić i DA Vjekoslav Živković64278255
16. kadetsko i 19. juniorsko prvenstvo Šahovskog s2017/04/282017/04/30IA Miro MarjanovićŠahovski savez Herceg-BosneDA Blago VukojaDA Stanko Čurćić i DA Vjekoslav Živković55278243
16. kadetsko i 19. juniorsko prvenstvo Šahovskog s2017/04/282017/04/30IA Miro MarjanovićŠahovski savez Herceg-BosneDA Blago VukojaDA Stanko Čurćić i DA Vjekoslav Živković01278256
16. kadetsko i 19. juniorsko prvenstvo Šahovskog s2017/04/282017/04/30IA Miro MarjanovićŠahovski savez Herceg-BosneDA Blago VukojaDA Stanko Čurćić i DA Vjekoslav Živković63278257
16. kadetsko i 19. juniorsko prvenstvo Šahovskog s2017/04/282017/04/30IA Miro MarjanovićŠahovski savez Herceg-BosneDA Blago VukojaDA Stanko Čurćić i DA Vjekoslav Živković55278258
16. kadetsko i 19. juniorsko prvenstvo Šahovskog s2017/04/282017/04/30IA Miro MarjanovićŠahovski savez Herceg-BosneDA Blago VukojaDA Stanko Čurćić i DA Vjekoslav Živković01278259
16. kadetsko i 19. juniorsko prvenstvo Šahovskog s2017/04/282017/04/30IA Miro MarjanovićŠahovski savez Herceg-BosneDA Blago VukojaDA Stanko Čurćić i DA Vjekoslav Živković42278260
16. kadetsko i 19. juniorsko prvenstvo Šahovskog s2017/04/282017/04/30IA Miro MarjanovićŠahovski savez Herceg-BosneDA Blago VukojaDA Stanko Čurćić i DA Vjekoslav Živković01278261
1er Campeonato de Liga "Acayucan", Fase Final Wimb2017/04/032017/04/30C. Daniel Mario Gomez Lopez Ing. Jorge A. Martinez Lopez, C. Ivan Vazquez IslaIng. Francisco Dominguez Acua68273498
1st Arbiter Blizt Master Challenge 20172017/04/302017/04/30NA Kaber Azzad Mohd Kassim50 Moves ResourcesNA Kaber Azzad Mohd Kassim910278681
1ST JAMES CULANGAN CHESS TOURNAMENT2017/04/302017/04/30JAMES CULANGANTINAJEROS-ACACIA CHESS CLUBTIGRAN CRUZ512278647
2 Этап Кубка Москвы2017/04/152017/04/30ШФМBadzhieva, Giliana ID 24111236931276044
2. dönem sınıf turnuvası2017/04/032017/04/30Recep ŞENCAN717276537
2.º Torneio Jogos Desportivos da Maia 20172017/04/302017/04/30Duarte DuarteCâmara da MaiaAugusto FonsecaJulio Correia / Antonio Santos7102278725
2016 m. balandžio mėn. Kauno miesto ketvirtokų žai2017/04/302017/04/30IO Donatas PilinkusLietuvos šachmatų mokyklaNA Justina BalčiūnienėNA Martynas Antanaitis, Tomas Tamošiūnas613281782
2016-2017 TÜRKİYE KULÜPLER SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASIZONG2017/04/282017/04/30İbrahim YILMAZTürkiye Satranç Federasyonu & Zonguldak Satranç İl Temsilciliğiİbrahim YILMAZ (44568037)Nurullah ÖZKAN (44568045)581279086
2017 ADALAR SATRANÇ İLÇE BİRİNCİLİĞİ2017/04/292017/04/30ÖZDEMİR GARİPGHSİM, TSF ADALAR İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİYAKUP AYDINFATİH YÜKSEL637278687
2017 KZN Open (below 1500)2017/04/272017/04/30Erick Takawira (14304333)Erick Takawira (14304333)FA Keith Rust (14306794)RA Rahul Beekrum7105277603
2017 KZN Open (FIDE section)2017/04/272017/04/30Erick Takawira (14304333)Erick Takawira (14304333)FA Keith Rust (14306794)RA Rahul Beekrum734277604
2017 m. balandžio mėn. Kauno miesto ikimokyklinukų2017/04/302017/04/30IO Donatas PilinkusLietuvos šachmatų mokyklaNA Justina BalčiūnienėNA Martynas Antanaitis, Tomas Tamošiūnas621281780
2017 m. balandžio mėn. Kauno miesto pirmokų žaibo2017/04/302017/04/30IO Donatas PilinkusLietuvos šachmatų mokyklaNA Justina BalčiūnienėNA Martynas Antanaitis, Tomas Tamošiūnas627281781
2017.04.21. Турнир А.2017/04/212017/04/30Позин Сергей Борисович924284538
2017_SIVAS_OKULSPORLARI_MNKLER_GENEL_TAKIM2017/04/292017/04/30MELİKA KESKİNGHSİM TSF İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİHASAN AYHAN KARAKUŞE ASANAKUT Z KOZANİ S SÖYLER6122278675
2017年白雪杯国际象棋公开赛二级棋士组预赛2017/04/282017/04/30中国国际象棋协会IA 戴离离(8606641)FA 林诸寰(8611637)78277949
2017年第五届中国环渤海城市国际象棋精英赛女子五级组2017/04/282017/04/30叶江川中国国际象棋协会王俊楠09283802
22. KUP za seniore Šahovskog saveza Herceg-Bosne2017/04/282017/04/30IA Miro MarjanovićŠahovski savez Herceg-BosneDA Blago VukojaDA Ilija Baketarić i DA Miroslav Zekušić550278270
23 NİSAN MİNİKLER KÜÇÜKLER SATRANÇ TURNUVASIGENEL2017/04/292017/04/30GÖKHAN GÜNDÜZBİLAL AYDINHALİT AKÇAY, MURAT METİN, YAŞAR YILMAZ, YUSUF OREL, HAKAN SEZGİN, FAHRETTİN BİLEK522278842
23. Prvenstvo Crne Gore za mlade - B082017/04/292017/04/30SSCG i Societe Generale Banka MontenegroMladen Popovic56278003
23. Prvenstvo Crne Gore za mlade - B182017/04/282017/04/30SSCG i Societe Generale Banka MontenegroMladen Popovic56278008
23. Prvenstvo Crne Gore za mlade - G082017/04/282017/04/30SSCG i Societe Generale Banka MontenegroMladen Popovic55278009
23. Prvenstvo Crne Gore za mlade - G102017/04/282017/04/30SSCG i Societe Generale Banka MontenegroMladen Popovic56278010
23. Prvenstvo Crne Gore za mlade - G182017/04/282017/04/30SSCG i Societe Generale Banka MontenegroMladen Popovic42278014
28th Thirumal Chess Tournament U8 Girls Total No2017/04/302017/04/30Thirumal Chess AcademySriman VSKokila Devi419278571
28th Thirumal Chess Tournament U10 Boys Total No O2017/04/302017/04/30Thirumal Chess AcademySriman VSKokila Devi626278569
28th Thirumal Chess Tournament U10 Girls Total No2017/04/302017/04/30Thirumal Chess AcademySriman VSKokila Devi413278572
28th Thirumal Chess Tournament U8 Boys Total No Of2017/04/302017/04/30Thirumal Chess AcademySriman VSKokila Devi628278570
2da. Etapa Circuito Alekhine20172017/04/282017/04/303000176. M.N. Jaime EscofetAlekhine Uruguay3000737. A.N. Ruben Delbono540272336
3 Этап Гран-При Рапид-Турниров на призы центра Lin2017/04/302017/04/30Хуторская Маргарита ВикторовнаХуторская М.В.57278716
3*3 A' ΤΟΠΙΚΟ by A.s.o.p DIAS2017/02/122017/04/30Pavlis AntoniosA.s.o.p DiasXiropoulou AlexandraXiropoulou Alexandra1053264721
3*3 B' ΤΟΠΙΚΟ by A.s.o.p DIAS2017/02/122017/04/30Pavlis AntoniosPavlis AntoniosXiropoulou AlexandraXiropoulou Alexandra1054261010
3. liga C2 2016/20172016/10/022017/04/30Juraj Ondráš 14909367 juraj.ondras@gmail.comKrajský šachový zväz Banská BystricaAnton Geffert 14915731Igor Longauer 14916274, Jan Rogos 14907453, Katalin Engel 14938529, Pavel Balazs 14943131, Maros Kraml 1490922711203239255
3.ChessBaseBlitzturnier2017/04/302017/04/30GretzerSchachfreunde Berlin 1903932278671
38th LJSA Sunday Open Chess Tournament Conducted b2017/04/302017/04/30Rajendra SinghLucknow Jila Shatranj AssociationAnand SinghYash Raj.527278648
4 Saisons Plonjon avril 20172017/04/302017/04/30Gilles MirallesFédération Genevoise d'EchecsGilles MirallesPhilippe Roeck750278662
4.ChessBaseBlitzturnier2017/04/302017/04/30GretzerSchachfreunde Berlin 1903917278697
49th Hampstead: Under 135 Section - every month in2017/04/292017/04/30Adam RaoofAdam RaoofAdam Raoof524277360
49th Hampstead: Under 1900 Section - every month i2017/04/292017/04/30Adam RaoofAdam RaoofAdam RaoofNorman Went535277358
49th Hampstead: Under 2200 Section - every month i2017/04/292017/04/30Adam RaoofAdam RaoofAdam RaoofNorman Went524277357
4th Guru Chess Academy Practice Session Tournament2017/04/302017/04/30Shailendra Kumar BajpaiMohd.Arshi KhanNakul Chaudhary686278352
7.Memorijal Jovo Mijic - Bukovac 30.04.20172017/04/302017/04/30Maricic IlijaSK BukovacFA Nikolic Petar J (940704)724278678
7th Kuwait Oil Company 20172017/04/272017/04/30Malkawi, Fadi (JOR) FA,FI,IOMalkawi, Fadi (JOR) FA,FI,IO995275189
81 ФИНАЛ ДИП МЪЖЕ 20172017/04/212017/04/30БФШ, Община МонтанаIA - ZHEKOV ZhivkoFA - BEDNIKOV Georgi1029276771
9TH INTER SCHOOL OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP ,SAGAR ,M2017/04/272017/04/30SHRI DHARMENDRA SHARMA (DIRECTOR -PPS,SAGARJILA SHATRANJ SANGH ,SAGAR,MP CONTACT 8962596323,898974137,8982497130,9098132699YASHPAL ARORA ,FARAMNAMAN PATEL7211277864
ActiveKids - The Chess AcademyHong Kong Inter‐Scho2017/04/302017/04/30K.K. ChanHong Kong Chess Federation LimitedRobin LaiKa Hung Cheung, Sydney Lai764277353
ActiveKids - The Chess AcademyHong Kong Inter‐Scho2017/04/302017/04/30K.K. ChanHong Kong Chess Federation LimitedRobin LaiKa Hung Cheung, Sydney Lai744277351
ActiveKids - The Chess AcademyHong Kong Inter‐Scho2017/04/302017/04/30K.K. ChanHong Kong Chess Federation LimitedRobin LaiKa Hung Cheung, Sydney Lai772277352
AKTIV-CUP 20172017/04/302017/04/30IO Fritz KnappSV St. Veit/GlanIA Franz KraßnitzerRS Daniel Knapp7206277331
Altay Club Cup 2017 Rapid 32017/04/302017/04/3054103444 Shevchenko, Roman34128309 Petunin, Evgeny N.930278580
ARCA U-13 BOYS STATE LEVEL CHESS TOURNAMENT BY CPA2017/04/292017/04/30Dr. lalit BharadiaCPA RAJASTHAN (UNDER THE AEGIS OF ARCA)Qmar Abbas (SNA)Vikas sahu (SNA) (NI)7160276746
ARCA UNDER 13 GIRLS STATE LEVEL CHESS BY CPA RAJAS2017/04/292017/04/30DR LALIT BHARADIACPA RAJASTHANQMAR ABBASVIKAS SAHU749277494
ASCUN Región Oriente 2017, Blitz Femenino Santande2017/04/292017/04/30Eco. Wilson Castro Méndez, Presidente LigaAscun Regional OrienteAN. Camilo Díaz Leiva, ID FIDE 4460286AD. Javier Mendoza Díaz58278826
ASCUN Región Oriente 2017, Clásico Femenino Santan2017/04/292017/04/30Eco. Wilson Castro Méndez, Presidente LigaAscun Regional OrienteAN. Camilo Díaz Leiva, ID FIDE 4460286AD. Javier Mendoza Díaz521278546
ATTICA YOUTH CHALLENGE 2017 - JUNIORS.05.ROUND.03.2017/04/302017/04/30Maria Petsetidi (4204735)Skakistiki Epikoinonia of IraklioMihalis Roukounakis (4222849)Souchleris Konstantinos (25859838)77280679
ATTICA YOUTH CHALLENGE 2017 - SENIORS.05.ROUND.03.2017/04/302017/04/30Maria Petsetidi (4204735)Skakistiki Epikoinonia of IraklioMihalis Roukounakis (4222849)Souchleris Konstantinos (25859838)78280677
Bleskovy turnaj MSK Trstena 30.04.20172017/04/302017/04/30Miroslav MacorMSK TrstenaMichal Hucko1124278667
BuLi-ELO-Blitzturnier2017/04/302017/04/30Gretzer, MarcusSchachfreunde Berlin 1903Baier, Reinhard929279518
Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse2016/09/112017/04/30Hans DrescherBSVHans DrescherHans Drescher1551236581
Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Mi2016/09/112017/04/30Hans DrescherBSVHans DrescherHans Drescher1486236579
Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga No2016/09/112017/04/30Hans DrescherBSVHans DrescherHans Drescher1487236583
Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B Liga Sü2016/09/112017/04/30Hans DrescherBSVHans DrescherHans Drescher1474236580
Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Landeslig2016/09/112017/04/30Hans DrescherBSVHans Drescher11146236681
Bushehr Blitz Rated Players(April List)2017/04/012017/04/30Bushehr Chess AssociationUnknown076266599
Bushehr Rapid Rated Players(April List)2017/04/012017/04/30Bushehr Chess AssociationUnknown0173266598
Bushehr Standard Rated Players(April List)2017/04/012017/04/30Bushehr Chess AssociationUnknown0178266597
Campeonato de Gran Canaria Infantil Femenino 2017C2017/04/292017/04/30Alhambra Zarco, Raúl (ID 32051646)Federación Insular de Ajedrez de Gran Canaria / CA Panadería Pulido de San MateoFA Alonso Valiente, Alexis (ID 32042833)55273719
Campeonato de Gran Canaria Infantil Masculino 20172017/04/292017/04/30Alhambra Zarco, Raúl (ID 32051646)Federación Insular de Ajedrez de Gran Canaria / CA Panadería Pulido de San MateoFA Alonso Valiente, Alexis (ID 32042833)621273714
Campeonato Nacional Sub 12 Absoluto 20172017/04/302017/04/30Lic Ronald ZarzaFederación Paraguaya de AjedrezAI Hernando Fernandez740277569
Campeonato Nacional Sub 12 Femenino 20172017/04/302017/04/30Lic Ronald ZarzaFederación Paraguaya de AjedrezAF Gualberto Benitez (3705498)727277570
Campeonato Nacional Sub-6 Absoluto2017/04/282017/04/30Ing. Javier CostasFBA-ADASC-The Chess FriendsAN Juan Carlos RiveraAN Paulino Romero713278216
Campeonato Nacional Sub-6 Femenino2017/04/282017/04/30Ing. Javier CostasFBA-ADASC-The Chess FriendsAN Juan Carlos RiveraJohan Alexi Parra Durán78278217
Campeonato Nacional Sub-8 Absoluto2017/04/282017/04/30Ing. Javier CostasFBA-ADASC-The Chess FriendsAN Juan Carlos RiveraAN Marilian Chumacero, Rodrigo Putaré741278220
Campeonato Nacional Sub-8 Femenino2017/04/282017/04/30Ing. Javier CostasFBA-ADASC-The Chess FriendsAN Juan Carlos RiveraAD Silvia Miranda717278219
Campeonatos Infantiles de la Rioja - Categoria Sub2017/04/292017/04/30Federación Riojana de AjedrezMiguel Angel Almansa Martin517277956
Campeonatos Infantiles de la Rioja - Categoria Sub2017/04/292017/04/30Federación Riojana de AjedrezMiguel Angel Almansa Martin513277957
Campeonatos Infantiles de la Rioja - Categoria Sub2017/04/292017/04/30Federación Riojana de AjedrezMiguel Angel Almansa Martin515277959
Campeonatos Infantiles de la Rioja - Categoria Sub2017/04/302017/04/30Federación Riojana de AjedrezMiguel Angel Almansa Martin22278522
Campeonatos Infantiles de la Rioja - Categoria Sub2017/04/292017/04/30Federación Riojana de AjedrezMiguel Angel Almansa Martin59277945
Černohorský soudek 20172017/04/302017/04/30Slavia BoskoviceMilan Boháček980277086
CHESS DAY : Anniversary 34th UNY Chess Club2017/04/302017/04/30Anton Cesar SaputraUKM CATUR UNYHANCOPO312278603
Chomutovský král (jarní)4. ročník2017/04/302017/04/30Karel NudčenkoJosef KoblasaJiří Kalužný766267555
Copa Brasil de Xadrez para Deficientes Visuais - F2017/04/282017/04/30Oneide FigueiredoFBXDVAI Paulo C. Levy (FIDE:2133890, CBX:30)Marconi Bernardes (CBX:993), Josué Aguiar(CBX:985)539278282
COPPERBELT CLOSED MONTHLY CHESS TOURNAMENT- April2017/04/292017/04/30Lewis Ncube {8701105}CCLAFrancis Mhango {8701083}629278452
Correspondência Um Dia #3_12017/04/302017/04/30FreitasPCFreitasPCFreitasPC147267796
Creative All Bengal Open Rapid Tournament @ Barrac2017/04/292017/04/30Creative InstitutionIA Debasish BaruaSr. NA Amit K Biswas, Goutam Bhattacharya, Swapan Adhikari8143278275
Cupa Primăverii Tulcea - U 152017/04/292017/04/30Sarighioleanu MarianaA.C.S. Logic DeltaSarighioleanu Marius726278242
Cupa Primaverii Tulcea - U 92017/04/292017/04/30Sarighioleanu MarianaA.C.S. Logic DeltaSarighioleanu Marius720278241
Delhi State Under-11 Girls Chess Championship-20172017/04/282017/04/30AK VermaDelhi Chess AssociationBiju Raj S780277975
Delhi State Under-11 Open Chess Championship-20172017/04/282017/04/30AK VermaDelhi Chess AssociationBiju Raj S8194277974
Ekipno drzavno prvenstvo Republike Srbije za gluve2017/04/302017/04/30Ivan AlivojvodicSportski savez gluvih SrbijeIA Boban MilojevicNA Milovan Vasic524278593
ELBİSTAN 23 NİSAN SATRANÇ TURNUVASIATLAR (2010 DOĞ2017/04/292017/04/30HASAN AKINCITSF ELBİSTAN İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİ & ELBİSTAN GHSİMFATİH ÇETİNHASAN AKINCI650278448
ELBİSTAN 23 NİSAN SATRANÇ TURNUVASIFİLLER (2009 DO2017/04/292017/04/30HASAN AKINCITSF ELBİSTAN İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİ & ELBİSTAN GHSİMFATİH ÇETİNHASAN AKINCI664278447
ELBİSTAN 23 NİSAN SATRANÇ TURNUVASIKALELER (2008 D2017/04/292017/04/30HASAN AKINCITSF ELBİSTAN İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİ & ELBİSTAN GHSİMFATİH ÇETİNHASAN AKINCI664278446
ELBİSTAN 23 NİSAN SATRANÇ TURNUVASIPİYONLAR (20112017/04/292017/04/30HASAN AKINCITSF ELBİSTAN İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİ & ELBİSTAN GHSİMFATİH ÇETİNHASAN AKINCI648278402
ELBİSTAN 23 NİSAN SATRANÇ TURNUVASIVEZİRLER (20072017/04/292017/04/30HASAN AKINCITSF ELBİSTAN İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİ & ELBİSTAN GHSİMFATİH ÇETİNHASAN AKINCI664278443
Eliminatoria Interregional VII JDE Por Equipos C A2017/04/302017/04/30Carlos Salazar ObandoCristian Araya Fuentes29279068
Eliminatoria Interregional VII JDE Por Equipos D A2017/04/302017/04/30Carlos Salazar ObandoCristian Araya Fuentes318279069
Eliminatoria Interregional VII JDE Por Equipos D F2017/04/302017/04/30Carlos Salazar ObandoCristian Araya Fuentes29279071
ERBAA BELEDİYESİ ÖDÜLLÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2017/04/292017/04/30Erol ÖKTEMERBAA BELEDİYESİ, TOKAT GHSİM, TSF, TOKAT SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİNA Göksel TASLIOĞLUNA Zafer YÜREKLİ, Ali ÜREGEN, Durmuş POLAT, Ercan GÖK, Güven AĞCA, Abdullah SEVER,Ali ŞABAN ÖZDEMİR, Ender ABAOĞLU, Hasan DÖNMEZ, Salim DİZLEK, Muhammet ATEŞ, Sunay AYDIN782278651
ERBAA BELEDİYESİ ÖDÜLLÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2017/04/292017/04/30Erol ÖKTEMERBAA BELEDİYESİ, TOKAT GHSİM, TSF, TOKAT SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİNA Göksel TASLIOĞLUNA Zafer YÜREKLİ, Ali ÜREGEN, Durmuş POLAT, Ercan GÖK, Güven AĞCA, Abdullah SEVER,Ali ŞABAN ÖZDEMİR, Ender ABAOĞLU, Hasan DÖNMEZ, Salim DİZLEK, Muhammet ATEŞ, Sunay AYDIN525278654
EREĞLİ SATRANÇ EĞİTİM MERKEZİ HIZLI SATRANÇ TURNUV2017/04/302017/04/30NALAN ÖZDEMİREREĞLİ SATRANÇ EĞİTİM MERKEZİİSKENDER HATİPNALAN ÖZDEMİR SEMİH ÖZDEMİR69278930
Estadual de Menores sub-10, FEXERJ 2017Absoluto2017/04/292017/04/30Wagner Peixoto GuimarãesWagner Peixoto Guimarães, Luziano Gomes SilvaAA Marco de Castro Coutinho521277731
Estadual de Menores sub-12, FEXERJ 2017Absoluto2017/04/292017/04/30Wagner Peixoto GuimarãesWagner Peixoto Guimarães, Luziano Gomes SilvaAA Marco de Castro Coutinho523277730
Estadual de Menores sub-14, FEXERJ 2017Absoluto2017/04/292017/04/30Wagner Peixoto GuimarãesWagner Peixoto Guimarães, Luziano Gomes SilvaAA Marco de Castro Coutinho520277724
Estadual de Menores sub-8 FEXERJ 2017Absoluto2017/04/292017/04/30Wagner Peixoto GuimarãesWagner Peixoto Guimarães, Luziano Gomes SilvaAA Marco de Castro Coutinho510277633
Festival de Xadrez SESC Piracicaba2017/04/302017/04/30Alessandro BatezelliAlessandro BatezelliAlessandro BatezelliAlessandro Batezelli, Cristiano Carlos Contato658278579
Finale kupa SS Vojvodine za 20172017/04/272017/04/30Danko BokanSS VojvodineMilan Miladinov IA (909793)Usljebrka Slobodan regionalni sudija i Tesic Dragan opst sudija5103278263
Geo Ch U7 Boys2017/04/242017/04/30Zurab MikadzeGeorgian Chess FederationMargalita TandashviliSalome Siradze747276523
Geo Ch U7 Girls2017/04/242017/04/30Zurab MikadzeGeorgian Chess FederationMargalita TandashviliSalome Siradze721276526
HCA - 25th Hisar Distt. OPEN (Mixed) Chess Champio2017/04/292017/04/30अविवाहित Kuldeep 'शतरंज', Secretary General - HCAहरियाणा शतरंज एसोसिएशन (HCA) aff. to हरियाणा ओलम्पिक संघ (HOA)517277282
HCA - 25th Hisar Distt. U-13 (Mixed) Chess Champio2017/04/292017/04/30अविवाहित Kuldeep 'शतरंज', Secretary General - HCAहरियाणा शतरंज एसोसिएशन (HCA) aff. to हरियाणा ओलम्पिक संघ (HOA)562277280
HCA - 25th Hisar Distt. U-19 (Mixed) Chess Champio2017/04/292017/04/30अविवाहित Kuldeep 'शतरंज', Secretary General - HCAहरियाणा शतरंज एसोसिएशन (HCA) aff. to हरियाणा ओलम्पिक संघ (HOA)547277281
Hyderabad Fide Rating Chess Tournament For Visuall2017/04/262017/04/30Dr Saibaba GoudDevnar School For the BlindIA Manjunatha M(5029724)9117277767
I Circuito Club Español2017/04/292017/04/30Club Español de RosarioClub Español de RosarioJorge HaddadNahuel Santianes636278450
I Cravinhos Chess Solidário2017/04/302017/04/30Pedro RossiPrefeitura Municipal de Cravinhos e ApoiadoresAA Rafael PimentelHeraldo Aparecido Andrade6106273802
I IRT Escuela y Club Ajedrez Surco-Ecasu 20172017/04/222017/04/30Garceran Izquierdo Ruben 32092059Garceran Izquierdo Ruben 32092059FA Ulises Cuellar 3804186NA Giancarlo Espezua 3832252, NA Justino Rivero 3832260, NA Jesus Garcia 3836134, AF Hernan Olarte 38100468154274936
I Міжнародний шаховий фестиваль "Квітуча Яворівщин2017/04/282017/04/30Матвійчук А.В.Новояворівський Шаховий КлубГрабінський В.О.Матвійчук Б.А.929278114
I Міжнародний шаховий фестиваль "Квітуча Яворівщин2017/04/282017/04/30Матвійчук А.В.Новояворівський Шаховий КлубГрабінський В.О.Матвійчук Б.А.920278120
Ideal Chess Academy Blitz Tournament2017/04/302017/04/30SatishIdeal Chess AcademyNavya Krishna G524278642
II Torneo Abierto IRT Rapido 2017 - Ciudad de Esp2017/04/302017/04/30HOMINAL, FabianAI ESTEBAN, Victor miguelAR ROSSO, Roman716279534
II Torneo Abierto IRT Rapido 2017 - Ciudad de Esp2017/04/302017/04/30HOMINAL, FabianAI ESTEBAN, Victor miguelAR ROSSO, Román716294067
III FESTIVAL NACIONAL ESCOLAR "GM. JULIO GRANDA"(U2017/04/292017/04/30Club Internacional ArequipaAF Paul Cutipa634278561
III FESTIVAL NACIONAL ESCOLAR "GM. JULIO GRANDA"(U2017/04/292017/04/30Club Internacional ArequipaAF Paul Cutipa627278562
III FESTIVAL NACIONAL ESCOLAR "GM. JULIO GRANDA"(U2017/04/292017/04/30Club Internacional ArequipaAF Paul Cutipa619278563
III FESTIVAL NACIONAL ESCOLAR "GM. JULIO GRANDA"(U2017/04/292017/04/30Club Internacional ArequipaAF Paul Cutipa77278718
III FESTIVAL NACIONAL ESCOLAR "GM. JULIO GRANDA"(U2017/04/292017/04/30Club Internacional ArequipaAF Paul Cutipa615278558
III FESTIVAL NACIONAL ESCOLAR "GM. JULIO GRANDA"(U2017/04/292017/04/30Club Internacional ArequipaAF Paul Cutipa626278560
III TORNEO POR PAREJAS SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES2017/04/302017/04/30CENTRO INSULAR DE AJEDREZ639278835
Ikmēneša tempo turnīrs "Rēzekne-2017", 4.posms (302017/04/302017/04/30RPD SP Šaha klubsVasiļkovs, Aleksandrs ID 11608412715277918
IRT Puente de Mayo Tajamar 20172017/04/272017/04/30Juan Antonio de los Ríos CamachoClub de Ajedrez TajamarAI José Luís Martín Vázquez531278276
İş Bankası Girne 20172017/04/302017/04/30Haluk Ramon SerhunKKSFHaluk Ramon SerhunCengiz Hasman537278621
IT CHESS CUP 20172017/04/292017/04/30Ashot HovhanesianSynergy International SystemsIA Vahagn Khachatryan1CA Artur Andreasyan, 1CA Varsine Manandyan781278375
IV kategoriaze sakvalipikacio turniri2017/04/292017/04/30Gocha ChachuaPoti chess schoolZurab Chkhartishvili718278369
JJ.DD. Municipales 2017. Sub10 Cuarta Jornada2017/04/302017/04/30Roman Beltran BelttanCiutat Vella(A.F.) Nestor EcheverriaIrene Colilla, Roman Beltran542278795
JJ.DD. Municipales 2017. Sub12. Cuarta Jornada2017/04/302017/04/30Roman Beltran BelttanCiutat Vella(A.F.) Nestor EceverriaIrene Colilla, Roman Beltran515278794
JJ.DD. Municipales 2017. Sub16. Cuarta Jornada2017/04/302017/04/30Roman Beltran BelttanCiutat Vella(A.F.) Nestor EceverriaIrene Colilla, Roman Beltran63278793
Junioru kauss 1.sp.kl. 29.-30.04.20172017/04/292017/04/30NA Diana Matisone IDcode 11606991 RKGNA Diana Matisone IDcode 11606991715278434
Junioru kauss 2.sp.kl. 29.-30.04.20172017/04/292017/04/30Diana MatisoneRKGDiana Matisone744278433
Kalakukkoturnaus 2017 Kuopio (39.)A-ryhmä2017/04/292017/04/30NA Hannu Heino (KSY)Kuopion Shakinystävät (KSY)FA Timo Munukka (ESK)518278361
Kalakukkoturnaus 2017 Kuopio (39.)B-ryhmä2017/04/292017/04/30NA Hannu Heino (KSY)Kuopion Shakinystävät (KSY)FA Timo Munukka (ESK)520278362
KARISTA 20172017/04/302017/04/30Pn Haslah HasanPusat Sukan UiTM Shah AlamNA Norazwan KamaruzamanNA Ahmad Izzudin, Nur Farihah Aminuddin742278523
KEJOHANAN CATUR MINI JELEBU U12L2017/04/302017/04/30AZMANSO SHAN YINGMISRODI TELIMIK648278354
KEJOHANAN CATUR MINI JELEBU U12P2017/04/302017/04/30AZMANSO SHAN YINGMISRODI TELIMIK632278353
KEJUARAAN CATUR KENDARI POSOPEN TOURNAMENT SE-SULA2017/04/282017/04/30USMAN, WNALI YASIN, WN, PNPMUSBARTIG, S.Pd, WNP, ASKIN, WNP, ABBAS, WNP. YASIN MAJID, WD.9124278231
KEJUARAAN DAERAH CATUR SUMSEL 2017 PUTRI2017/04/282017/04/30H. MURSILI TJIK AMAN, S.Sos, WNPENGPROV. PERCASI SUMSELH. RASYIDI. KS, SE, MM, FA55278766
KEJUARAAN DAERAH CATUR SUMSEL 2017JUNIOR PUTRI B2017/04/282017/04/30H. MURSILI TJIK AMAN, S.Sos, WNH. RASYIDI, KS, SE, MM, FA713278738
KEJUARAAN DAERAH CATUR SUMSEL 2017JUNIOR PUTRI C2017/04/282017/04/30H. MURSILI TJIK AMAN, S.Sos, WNH. RASYIDI. KS, SE, MM, FA78278463
KEJUARAAN DAERAH CATUR SUMSEL 2017SENIOR PUTRA2017/04/282017/04/30H. MURSILI TJIK AMAN, S.Sos, WNPENGPROV. PERCASI SUMSELH. RASYIDI. KS, SE, MM, FA938278444
KKSF 2017 İŞ BANKASI ÇOCUK LİGİ GAZİMAĞUSA2017/04/302017/04/30KKSFNA HAVVA DOĞANNA MELTEM AKBAŞ, TOLGA ÖZTÜRK, ÜMİT ÇAVUŞOĞLU, OSMAN ŞEKER, SALAHİ PEHLİVAN7209278617
KKSF 2017 TÜRKİYE İŞ BANKASI ÇOCUK LİGİ LEFKOŞA2017/04/302017/04/30KKSFARSOY AZAKZAFER AĞDELEN BENAN AĞDELEN576278607
KOZAN 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASIA Ka2017/04/292017/04/30IA Yalçın GERGEROĞLUKozan GHSİM - Adana TSFReşit BÜKÜLMEZMuharrem YARAR57278517
KOZAN 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASIB Ka2017/04/292017/04/30IA Yalçın GERGEROĞLUKozan GHSİM - Adana TSFReşit BÜKÜLMEZAli YÜCEL515278516
KOZAN 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASIC Ka2017/04/292017/04/30IA Yalçın GERGEROĞLUKozan GHSİM - Adana TSFReşit BÜKÜLMEZMustafa PARACI, Murat DURAN, Fatih DURUKAN563278515
KOZAN 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASID Ka2017/04/292017/04/30IA Yalçın GERGEROĞLUKozan GHSİM - Adana TSFReşit BÜKÜLMEZNadim CAN, Hasret KAYA526278514
Krajský přebor dětí do osmi let 201730.4.2017 Prav2017/04/302017/04/30Marie FilipováŠachový klub PravonínJiří KotzotPetr Havelka757272946
Krajský přebor družstev mládeže 2017 - finále2017/04/302017/04/30Ing. Zdeněk FialaŠachový klub Světlá nad SázavouIng. Zdeněk FialaVlastimil Mareš231278820
Krajský přebor KHŠS HD-12 20172017/04/292017/04/30Tomáš UlmanKHŠS + TJ Tatran Hostinné + DDM HostinnéJiří JohnTomáš Ulman, Jakub Šafařík619278692
Krajský přebor KHŠS HD-14 20172017/04/292017/04/30Tomáš UlmanKHŠS + TJ Tatran Hostinné + DDM HostinnéJiří JohnTomáš Ulman, Jakub Šafařík622278693
Kup Primorsko-goranske županije2017/03/192017/04/30Bojan PurićŠahovski savez Primorsko-goranske županijeBojan Purić360271001
Kwang Hwa Juniors 2017 (Open+U14 Category)2017/04/302017/04/30Mr Loo Swee LeongKwang Hwa Primary School, Mind Chess Enterprise, Penang Chess AssociationMr Loo Swee Leong652278615
Kwang Hwa Juniors 2017 (U07 Category)2017/04/302017/04/30Mr Loo Swee LeongKwang Hwa Primary School, Mind Chess Enterprise, Penang Chess AssociationMr Loo Swee Leong618278612
Kwang Hwa Juniors 2017 (U09 Category)2017/04/302017/04/30Mr Loo Swee LeongKwang Hwa Primary School, Mind Chess Enterprise, Penang Chess AssociationMr Loo Swee Leong651278613
Kwang Hwa Juniors 2017 (U11 Category)2017/04/302017/04/30Mr Loo Swee LeongKwang Hwa Primary School, Mind Chess Enterprise, Penang Chess AssociationMr Loo Swee Leong656278614
Late Smt Rukmini Shirodkar Bambolim Memorial All G2017/04/302017/04/30Shri Sarvanand ShirodkarAlto Santa Cruz Bambolim Chess ClubArvind MhamalDattaram Pinge, Balakrishnan V, Tanay Kaisary8177276721
LOVELET SATRANÇ TURNUVASI15 YAŞ ve ALTI2017/04/292017/04/30DEMET BEKARLOVELET ALIŞ VERİŞ MERKEZİEMİNE KİPERAli Alparslan,Özdemir Bilgen,Orhan Karamanoğlu,Vedat Boz,Kazım Yavuz,Uğur Bakırcı,Derya Akgün,Eren Aksoy,Murat Mollaoğlu772278347
LOVELET SATRANÇ TURNUVASIAÇIK KATEGORİ2017/04/292017/04/30DEMET BEKARLOVELET ALIŞ VERİŞ MERKEZİEMİNE KİPERAli Alparslan,Özdemir Bilgen,Orhan Karamanoğlu,Vedat Boz,Kazım Yavuz,Uğur Bakırcı,Derya Akgün,Eren Aksoy,Murat Mollaoğlu766278128
Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid SakkbajnokságF102017/04/292017/04/30(702439) Varga Peter FA,FIMagyar Sakkszövetség(706051) Marti György IA, NI, IO954276231
Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid SakkbajnokságF122017/04/292017/04/30(702439) Varga Peter FA,FIMagyar Sakkszövetség(706051) Marti György IA, NI, IO952276232
Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid SakkbajnokságF142017/04/292017/04/30(702439) Varga Peter FA,FIMagyar Sakkszövetség(706051) Marti György IA, NI, IO936276233
Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid SakkbajnokságF162017/04/292017/04/30(702439) Varga Peter FA,FIMagyar Sakkszövetség(706051) Marti György IA, NI, IO930276234
Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid SakkbajnokságF182017/04/292017/04/30(702439) Varga Peter FA,FIMagyar Sakkszövetség(706051) Marti György IA, NI, IO918276235
Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid SakkbajnokságF8 (2017/04/292017/04/30(702439) Varga Peter FA,FIMagyar Sakkszövetség(706051) Marti György IA, NI, IO931276230
Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid SakkbajnokságL102017/04/292017/04/30(702439) Varga Peter FA,FIMagyar Sakkszövetség(706051) Marti György IA, NI, IO923276237
Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid SakkbajnokságL122017/04/292017/04/30(702439) Varga Peter FA,FIMagyar Sakkszövetség(706051) Marti György IA, NI, IO928276238
Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid SakkbajnokságL142017/04/292017/04/30(702439) Varga Peter FA,FIMagyar Sakkszövetség(706051) Marti György IA, NI, IO920276239
Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid SakkbajnokságL162017/04/292017/04/30(702439) Varga Peter FA,FIMagyar Sakkszövetség(706051) Marti György IA, NI, IO94276240
Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid SakkbajnokságL182017/04/292017/04/30(702439) Varga Peter FA,FIMagyar Sakkszövetség(706051) Marti György IA, NI, IO77276241
Magyar Korcsoportos Egyéni Rapid SakkbajnokságL8 (2017/04/292017/04/30(702439) Varga Peter FA,FIMagyar Sakkszövetség(706051) Marti György IA, NI, IO99276236
Makadara Open Chess Championship 2017 Juniors(u 172017/04/302017/04/30Gilbert WanderaNairobi Chess AcademyFa Duke MichiekaCharles Mwangi610278101
Makadara Open Chess Championship 2017 juniors(u-132017/04/302017/04/30Gilbert WanderaNairobi Chess AcademyFa Duke MichiekaCharles Mwangi68278102
Manisa Mesir Haftası Satranç Turnuvası12 Yaşaltı K2017/04/292017/04/30MEHMET ALBAYRAKManisa Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl MüdürlüğüNA BEKİR ÖZENÇ (34528164)NA HAKAN KARAKAFA (34506950)525278237
Manisa Mesir Haftası Satranç Turnuvası9 Yaşaltı Ka2017/04/292017/04/30MEHMET ALBAYRAKManisa Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl MüdürlüğüNA BEKİR ÖZENÇ (34528164)NA HAKAN KARAKAFA (34506950)640278238
Manisa Mesir Haftası Satranç TurnuvasıAçık Kategor2017/04/292017/04/30MEHMET ALBAYRAKManisa Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl MüdürlüğüNA BEKİR ÖZENÇ (34528164)NA HAKAN KARAKAFA (34506950)515278235
Marcelo Salado 2017 (A)2017/04/242017/04/303521850 Martinez Perez, Miriam3521850 Martinez Perez, Miriam3512479 Pedraza Ledon, Osmani IAOlivera Martinez, Alain106278495
Marcelo Salado 2017 (B)2017/04/242017/04/303521850 Martinez Perez, Miriam3521850 Martinez Perez, Miriam3512479 Pedraza Ledon, Osmani IAOlivera Martinez, Alain105278496
Marcelo Salado 2017 (C)2017/04/242017/04/303521850 Martinez Perez, Miriam3521850 Martinez Perez, Miriam3512479 Pedraza Ledon, Osmani IAOlivera Martinez, Alain105278497
Marcelo Salado 2017 (D)2017/04/242017/04/303521850 Martinez Perez, Miriam3521850 Martinez Perez, Miriam3512479 Pedraza Ledon, Osmani IAOlivera Martinez, Alain105278498
Marcelo Salado 2017 (E)2017/04/242017/04/303521850 Martinez Perez, Miriam3521850 Martinez Perez, Miriam3512479 Pedraza Ledon, Osmani IAOlivera Martinez, Alain105278499
MCDCA Thematic (E4,E5) Rapid Tournament Mumbai Abo2017/04/302017/04/30Rajababu GajengiMUMBAI CITY DISTRCT CHESS ASSOCIATION (MCDCA)IA Prem Pandit (5051347)Mr.Nitin Kamble, Mr.Sudhakar Rokade, Mr.Pushkaraj Kambli760275339
MCDCA Thematic (E4,E5) Rapid Tournament Mumbai Und2017/04/302017/04/30Rajababu GajengiMUMBAI CITY DISTRCT CHESS ASSOCIATION (MCDCA)IA Prem Pandit (5051347)Mr.Nitin Kamble, Mr.Sudhakar Rokade, Mr.Pushkaraj Kambli768275340
MCDCA Thematic (E4,E5) Rapid Tournament Mumbai Und2017/04/302017/04/30Rajababu GajengiMUMBAI CITY DISTRCT CHESS ASSOCIATION (MCDCA)IA Prem Pandit (5051347)Mr.Nitin Kamble, Mr.Sudhakar Rokade, Mr.Pushkaraj Kambli737275341
Meistaramót Hugins (N) 20172017/04/012017/04/30Adalsteinsson, HermannAdalsteinsson,HermannSigurdarson, Tomas Veigar511272543
Mersin Mülkiyeliler Birliği Mersin Şubesi 23 Nisan2017/04/302017/04/30NİHAL TEMAMOĞULLARIEzgi Satranç Kulübü Ve Mülkiyeliler Birliği Mersin Şb.SERDAR CANNİHAL TEMAMOĞULLARI,SERKAN KAYA,SERDAR KUŞ522278631
Minkənd (Laçın) birinciliyi 20172017/04/242017/04/30İlqar ŞahverdiyevMinkənd orta məktəbiİlham Əliyev724278155
Moesa OpenHotel Santana, Roveredo GR2017/04/282017/04/30Claudio BoschettiClaudio BoschettiClaudio BoschettiGiulio Grigione57277013
Namakkal District Level Chess Tournament Open Cat2017/04/302017/04/30Dr VS. Ramesh & Mr. S. GnanasekaranAim Chess Academy (Reg.No 56/2013) (Affiliated to NDCF) NamakkalNA Iyyeppan SV (25074776)NA Muthukumarasamy J SA Srinivasn S522278592
Namakkal District Level Chess Tournament Under -2017/04/302017/04/30Dr VS. Ramesh & Mr. S. GnanasekaranAim Chess Academy (Reg.No 56/2013) (Affiliated to NDCF) NamakkalNA Iyyeppan SV (25074776)NA Muthukumarasamy J SA Srinivasn S518278590
Namakkal District Level Chess Tournament Under - 12017/04/302017/04/30Dr VS. Ramesh & Mr. S. GnanasekaranAim Chess Academy (Reg.No 56/2013) (Affiliated to NDCF) NamakkalNA Iyyeppan SV (25074776)NA Muthukumarasamy J SA Srinivasn S538278591
O Pohár Starostu MČ Bratislava - Nové Mesto A-turn2017/04/302017/04/30Boris RintelŠk Doprastav BratislavaBoris RintelPeter Macko, Stanislav Vlcek968270703
O Pohár Starostu MČ Bratislava - Nové Mesto B-turn2017/04/302017/04/30Boris RintelŠk Doprastav BratislavaBoris RintelPeter Macko, Stanislav Vlcek720272164
OKULVSPORLARI MİNİK KIZLARSİVAS2017/04/292017/04/30MELİKA KESKİNTürkiye Satranç Federasyonu & SİVAS Satranç İl TemsilciliğiHASAN AYHAN KARAKUŞE ASANAKUT M GÜZEL Z KOZANİ738278676
OKULVSPORLARI MİNİK KIZLARSİVAS2017/04/292017/04/30MELİKA KESKİNTürkiye Satranç Federasyonu & SİVAS Satranç İl TemsilciliğiHASAN AYHAN KARAKUŞE ASANAKUT M GÜZEL Z KOZANİ738279084
Oneday Rapid Chess Tournament-2017Jamshedpur Chess2017/04/302017/04/30Mr. Pritam SinghJamshedpur Chess AcademyNA, Deepak KumarNA, Prabhat Ranjan Kumar636278588
OPEN GURUGRAM DISTT. CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP - 2017 Fo2017/04/292017/04/30Mrs Geeta TanwarSt. Xavier's High School & Mindsharpener Chess AcademyRajkumar,IA758277653
Open Rustavi Sunday (Blitz-50)2017/04/302017/04/30Uchumbegashvili GenadiChess Club Rustavi[13604236] Bibilashvili Lali (GEO) NA[13615068] Bibilashvili Liana (GEO) NA148278639
PERTANDINGAN CATUR APRIL 2017KATEGORI L 122017/04/302017/04/30MOHD AMINUDDIN MALEKJAWATAN KUASA TEKNIKAL CATUR LABUANCHEAH TEONG AIKCHUA KAI BING536278597
Pertandingan Catur Terbuka IBF 20172017/04/302017/04/30Abdul RazakISLAMIC BIKE FESTIVALMuhd Saiful Asyraf (MCR017670)Muhd Syaffiq Sazrii (MCR007676)6115278937
PETRA CHESS COMPETITION 2017KATEGORI BEREGU TIM UN2017/04/282017/04/30BEM UK PETRA 2016/201760278043
Praha-192. Dopravní podnik Blitz Open (Velká cena2017/04/302017/04/30Růžena PřibylováŠK Dopravní podnik PrahaPavel Háse1342237763
Přebor žáků ostravských škol - skupina B2017/04/302017/04/30Antonín VacekOstrava chess z.s.David Šimon754278690
Přebor žáků ostravských škol - skupina C2017/04/302017/04/30Antonín VacekOstrava chess z.s.David Šimon729278691
PRIMER TORNEO IRT CLUB DE AJEDREZ BUIN--CHESS24--A2017/04/292017/04/30Katherine Silva HormazabalAN Helios Moyano Nuñez534277851
PRVI BRZOPOTEZNI GRAND PRIX TURNIR ŠS KS 20172017/04/302017/04/30Šahovski savez KS i ŠK "Alpong"IA Mirza MiralermNA Muharem Višnjić1120278620
PUNJAB STATE CITIES TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS2017/04/292017/04/30SH: VISHAL GARGSANGRUR DISTRICT CHESS ASSOCIATIONROHIT SHARMA (M)7087099430MR.ROHAN MR.HARINDER MR.HARPREET545277952
PUNJAB STATE CITIES TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP OPEN 22017/04/292017/04/30SH: VISHAL GARGSANGRUR DISTRICT CHESS ASSOCIATIONROHIT SHARMA (M)7087099430MR.HARPREET MR.ROHAN MR.HARINDER5119277946
Qaw'wan 1st Rapid Chess Tournament Pedalaman 20172017/04/302017/04/30Mr. Aidil RemasinQaw'Wan CafeMr. Mupjajar ZainolMr. Jude James516278574
Qual Tournament for II - I cat-32017/04/282017/04/30Zurab MikadzeGeorgian Chess FederationMargalita TandashviliMaqvala Khantadze728278153
ranian workers championship(women _ Blitz)2017/04/302017/04/30FA Azizi, Khatere (12527769)722278643
RAPIDAS VALENCIA 30/04/172017/04/302017/04/30CASA DE CASTILLA LA MANCHA - SEDE VALENCIAA.F. Nestor Echeverria719278791
RR District ( RR Division ) U-13 Girls Chess Champ2017/04/292017/04/30Major KA Shiva PrasadRanga Reddy District Chess AssociationNavya Krishna G77278373
RR District ( RR Division ) U-13 Open Chess Champi2017/04/292017/04/30Major KA Shiva PrasadRanga Reddy District Chess AssociationNavya Krishna G516278374
Sabuncu Gencler Evi "Blitz Turnir"2017/04/302017/04/30Anar HuseyniSabuncu Gencler EviAraz Babayev723278377
SAKARYA MEB OKUL SPORLARI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 2017Mİ2017/04/292017/04/30ALİ AMMAR CAMCI GSHM & TSF SAKARYA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİBARIŞ KAAN DÖLEKENVER MÜCAHİT GÜNER EMİNE AKDERE BÜLENT ÇOPUR HAVVA GENÇ6121278423
SAKARYA MEB OKUL SPORLARI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 2017Mİ2017/04/292017/04/30ALİ AMMAR CAMCI GSHM & TSF SAKARYA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİBARIŞ KAAN DÖLEKENVER MÜCAHİT GÜNER EMİNE AKDERE BÜLENT ÇOPUR HAVVA GENÇ024278168
Saudi Final 20172017/04/272017/04/30Al Fawzan Turki 21504253Saudi Mind sport committeAgami Ahmed 10624147Khairat Ahmed 10624171, Aref Sufyan 9402837747276481
SELEKSI TAHAP KE II PERCASI KOTA SAMARINDA TAHUN 22017/04/222017/04/30MN HARI WAHYUDIPERCASI SAMARINDAFM NURDIN ASKALISYA'RANI78277468
Sportske igre mladih Istarske županije 2017. godin2017/04/302017/04/30NA Borislav Vidović [14533634]Udruga SIM i ŠS Istarske županijeIA Igor Milovac [14535661]510278635
Täydellinen turnaus A-ryhmä2017/04/282017/04/30Lauri KangasNiki Paajala56278214
Täydellinen turnaus B-ryhmä2017/04/282017/04/30Lauri KangasNiki Paajala56278215
Täydellinen turnaus C-ryhmä2017/04/282017/04/30Lauri KangasNiki Paajala56278218
Täydellinen turnaus D-ryhmä2017/04/282017/04/30Lauri KangasNiki Paajala56278226
Täydellinen turnaus E-ryhmä2017/04/282017/04/30Lauri KangasNiki Paajala56278230
Tehran Blitz Cup 10 Ordibehesht 13962017/04/302017/04/30Moslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IA714278677
Torneig actiu 75 aniversari C.E.Cornellà2017/04/302017/04/30Nicolás Plaza ArcosC.E. CornellàJose Maria Jordan GarciaFrancisco Javier Solera Castellano959276067
TORNEO "OPEN ALFIL DE ORO VIII" (ILO) 30 ABR 2017S2017/04/302017/04/30David Oswaldo Lauro RamosClub Dragon Alexander Aliojin - Club Emanuel Lasker Ilo - Club Wihelm Steinitz IAF Edgar Velasco Laque618263037
TORNEO "OPEN ALFIL DE ORO VIII" (ILO) 30 ABR 2017S2017/04/302017/04/30Elias Adriazola LlanosClub Dragon Alexander Aliojin - Club Emanuel Lasker Ilo - Club Wihelm Steinitz IAD David Oswaldo Lauro614263033
Torneo Blitz2017/04/302017/04/30FACHFederico RodriguezScarton Cristian920278673
Torneo Clausura Etapa 4 - PRIX LUA 2016-20172017/04/302017/04/30Pacheco Juan JoseFacultad de Ingeniería de la UBAAN Igor Dubrovich732278663
Torneo IRT Integración Provincial - ADALP 20172017/04/282017/04/30Presidente ADALP Rubén Dario Pinto BaltazarAsociaciones Municipales de UMALA, ACHACACHI y VIACHAIA Luis Alberto Segovia1112278323
TORNEO KATMANDU TANDEM 20172017/04/292017/04/30CLUB DE AJEDREZ MALLORCA ISOLANIMANUEL JESÚS QUEIROLO532278720
Torneo Nacional Escolar de Ajedrez sub-17 Jinotega2017/04/282017/04/30MF Francisco BatresAsociacion de Ajedrez de JinotegaFA Eneo SanchezMN Jorge Picado,Villareal Rafael637278337
Torneo Tu Bohemio2017/04/232017/04/30German EstoyanoffClub Los BohemiosA.R German Estoyanoff520275006
Tournoi Marjane / Rapide2017/04/302017/04/30JAD AZZOUZJAD AZZOUZEL FEZARI M.ABOUCHTA GOUMRI991278727
TOURNOYA BLITZ2017/04/302017/04/30VARVERAKIS KWNSTANTINOSOFI CHESSVARVERAKIS KWNSTANTINOSVARVERAKIS KWNSTANTINOS715278624
Trofeul Tandemul Perfect2017/04/302017/04/30Christiansen SavaAsociatia Alter MoveChristiansen SavaMadalina Dumitrescu916278549
TUFSCAR - XADREZ2017/04/302017/04/30Luis CasarinAdan Brassoloto316276634
Turneul de Sah "Dr. Lupusoru" 2017 - Bacau2017/04/292017/04/30Lupusoru CosticaACS Regional de "Sah Nord Est" BacauBaban Catalin938271791
TURNIR MLADIH NADA2017/04/302017/04/30LUKA KRAINCŠŠK MLADOST VAR.TOPLICEŽELJKO MATKUN77278604
U11 Durg District Selection Tmt2017/04/292017/04/30MANJOJ VERMADURG DISTRICT ASSOCIATIONALANKAR BHIVGADES.K BHAGAT517278594
Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U12 (Boys) (Blitz)2017/04/302017/04/30IA Prohorov, Olexandr (UKR) /14105578/IA Sedliar, Jurij (UKR) /14120410/ NA Pepa Yurij (UKR) /14136422/ IM Semenov, Dmitri (UKR) /14104482/ FM Gerasimenyk, Mikhail (UKR) /14111845/ IM Eschenko, Vadim (UKR) /14104288/962274119
Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U12 (Girls) (Blitz2017/04/302017/04/30IA Prohorov, Olexandr (UKR) /14105578/IA Sedliar, Jurij (UKR) /14120410/ NA Pepa Yurij (UKR) /14136422/ IM Semenov, Dmitri (UKR) /14104482/ FM Gerasimenyk, Mikhail (UKR) /14111845/ IM Eschenko, Vadim (UKR) /14104288/930274121
USM 第六届中小学中国象棋个人锦标赛 2016/20172017/04/302017/04/30LEONG YONG SHENGUSM Bridge & Chess ClubGUAN KHAI ENTYE YI WEI, POO WEN SHUENN, NG YEE CHIN, TAN BOON TECK, LIEW WEN XIN, WONG SEK THUNG789278581
V kategoriaze sakvalipikacio turniri2017/04/292017/04/30Gocha ChachuaPoti chess schoolZurab Chkhartishvili757278368
VI TORNEO DEL DIA DEL NIÑO-CHESSBOUTIQUE-ABIERTA2017/04/302017/04/30FA NEIL VELASCO FUENTES, NO. ID. 5113326CHESSBOUTIQUEFA NEIL VELASCO FUENTES, NO. ID. 5113326622278864
VI TORNEO DEL DIA DEL NIÑO-CHESSBOUTIQUE-AFICIONAD2017/04/302017/04/30FA NEIL VELASCO FUENTES, NO. ID. 5113326CHESSBOUTIQUEFA NEIL VELASCO FUENTES, NO. ID. 5113326644278863
VI TORNEO DEL DIA DEL NIÑO-CHESSBOUTIQUE-SUB 102017/04/302017/04/30FA NEIL VELASCO FUENTES, NO. ID. 5113326DAVID ARMANDO SANCHEZ PANTOJA-CHESSBOUTIQUEFA NEIL VELASCO FUENTES, NO. ID. 5113326618278861
VI TORNEO DEL DIA DEL NIÑO-CHESSBOUTIQUE-SUB 122017/04/302017/04/30FA NEIL VELASCO FUENTES, NO. ID. 5113326CHESSBOUTIQUEFA NEIL VELASCO FUENTES, NO. ID. 5113326612278862
VI TORNEO DEL DIA DEL NIÑO-CHESSBOUTIQUE-SUB 82017/04/302017/04/30FA NEIL VELASCO FUENTES, NO. ID. 5113326DAVID ARMANDO SANCHEZ PANTOJA-CHESSBOUTIQUEFA NEIL VELASCO FUENTES, NO. ID. 5113326615278860
VIII FESTIVAL MEJORANDO MI ELO SUB 1500 y 1300RANK2017/04/292017/04/30A.I. Geber Diaz 2053969A.I. Geber Diaz 2053969A.I. Geber Diaz 2053969A.N. Moraima del Nogal 3934152, Luis Meza Boiko, 3943305619278328
VIII FESTIVAL MEJORANDO MI ELO SUB 1700RANKING FIN2017/04/292017/04/30A.I. Geber Diaz 2053969A.I. Geber Diaz 2053969A.I. Geber Diaz 2053969A.N. Moraima del Nogal 3934152, Luis Meza Boiko, 394330558278333
VIII FESTIVAL MEJORANDO MI ELO SUB 2200 y 1900RANK2017/04/292017/04/30A.I. Geber Diaz 2053969A.I. Geber Diaz 2053969A.I. Geber Diaz 2053969A.N. Moraima del Nogal 3934152, Luis Meza Boiko, 3943305619278327
VIII Memorijalni open; Bogdanica-2017.2017/04/302017/04/30Zoran PantovićOS;BOGDANICA i PrijateljiVladan Banović NA 949515928278773
VO Moscow. April 20172017/04/092017/04/30Kuzin AntonPavlov NikitaMinskiy Andrey860271683
Voronezh Spring Vitaly G. Terentiev Memorial 20172017/04/182017/04/30Ivanov A.V.Fomin S.A.942276214
Výročný turnaj Dunajov 2017 19.ročník2017/04/302017/04/30Jaroslav BrodekTJ ISKRA INBEST DunajovPeter PalečekVincent Kanitra927278638
WOODPUSHER'S SOCIETY ADAMSON UNIVERSITYBLITZ & RAP2017/04/302017/04/30COACH CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZMANILA CHESS REPUBLICIA ILANN PEREZIA ELIAS LAO JR, NA JOEL TATAD, NOEL MORALES7192281868
WSCC 2017 Girls U112017/04/232017/04/30IO Manole VasileAJ Sah Iasi, FR SahIA Nicula Dinu-IoanFA Nomin Erdenebat941264498
WSCC 2017 Girls U132017/04/232017/04/30IO Manole VasileAJ Sah Iasi, FR SahIA Nicula Dinu-IoanFA Gjergji Roxana944264499
WSCC 2017 Girls U152017/04/232017/04/30IO Manole VasileAJ Sah Iasi, FR SahIA Nicula Dinu-IoanIA Rudolf Dombi, Ana-Roxana Anton928264500
WSCC 2017 Girls U172017/04/232017/04/30IO Manole VasileAJ Sah Iasi, FR SahIA Nicula Dinu-IoanIA Rudolf Dombi, Ana-Roxana Anton926264501
WSCC 2017 Girls U72017/04/232017/04/30IO Manole VasileAJ Sah Iasi, FR SahIA Nicula Dinu-IoanGheorghe Pancu928264497
WSCC 2017 Girls U92017/04/232017/04/30IO Manole VasileAJ Sah Iasi, FR SahIA Nicula Dinu-IoanIA Dombi Rudolf945264496
WSCC 2017 Open U112017/04/232017/04/30IO Manole VasileAJ Sah Iasi, FR SahIA Nicula Dinu-IoanIA Claudiu-Badea Iordache, Stefan Axinte976264492
WSCC 2017 Open U132017/04/232017/04/30IO Manole VasileAJ Sah Iasi, FR SahIA Nicula Dinu-IoanIA Nistor Slabu962264493
WSCC 2017 Open U152017/04/232017/04/30IO Manole VasileAJ Sah Iasi, FR SahIA Nicula Dinu-IoanFA Sergiu Bargan950264494
WSCC 2017 Open U172017/04/232017/04/30IO Manole VasileAJ Sah Iasi, FR SahIA Nicula Dinu-IoanIA Vasile Sanduleac, IA Sebastian Volcinsche922264495
WSCC 2017 Open U72017/04/232017/04/30IO Manole VasileAJ Sah Iasi, FR SahIA Nicula Dinu-IoanAlin Toma-Andreica, Mihail Stefanache, Gabriel Mirza965264490
WSCC 2017 Open U92017/04/232017/04/30IO Manole VasileAJ Sah Iasi, FR SahIA Nicula Dinu-IoanFA Lucian Jugaru, Lucian Filip989264491
XIII CAMPEONATO SUDAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ SUB-20, A2017/04/252017/04/30IM. BASTIDAS RODRIGUEZ, EMILIOFEDERACION ECUATORIANA DE AJEDREZIA. MENENDEZ GARCIA, DYNARYNALVARADO ALVARADO, ELIU939277712
XIII CAMPEONATO SUDAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ SUB-20, F2017/04/252017/04/30IM. BASTIDAS RODRIGUEZ, EMILIOFEDERACION ECUATORIANA DE AJEDREZIA. MENENDEZ GARCIA, DYNARYNMENENDEZ GARCIA, MARCOS927277702
Yıldırım Belediyesi Jimnastik Spor Kulübü Satranç2017/04/282017/04/30Yurdanur İNCEYıldırım Belediyesi Jimnastik KulübüNA Kerem SALLITEPE (6370381)NA Bilal BİNGÖLBALİ (34509712), Mehmet KAHRAMAN (6340431), Ali ÇETİN, Hasan ATAKAN (44537190), Mustafa GİRGİN, Sedat METİN, Tahsin ERGÜN, Yurdanur İNCE721278224
Yıldırım Belediyesi Jimnastik Spor Kulübü Satranç2017/04/282017/04/30Yurdanur İNCEYıldırım Belediyesi Jimnastik KulübüNA Kerem SALLITEPE (6370381)NA Bilal BİNGÖLBALİ (34509712), Mehmet KAHRAMAN (6340431), Ali ÇETİN, Hasan ATAKAN (44537190), Mustafa GİRGİN, Sedat METİN, Tahsin ERGÜN, Yurdanur İNCE771278223
Yıldırım Belediyesi Jimnastik Spor Kulübü Satranç2017/04/282017/04/30Yurdanur İNCEYıldırım Belediyesi Jimnastik KulübüNA Kerem SALLITEPE (6370381)NA Bilal BİNGÖLBALİ (34509712), Mehmet KAHRAMAN (6340431), Ali ÇETİN, Hasan ATAKAN (44537190), Mustafa GİRGİN, Sedat METİN, Tahsin ERGÜN, Yurdanur İNCE773278222
Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Εφήβων 2017 ΤΕΣΣΔΕ - Κ14/Κ162017/04/292017/04/30Rempis PanagiotisTESSDESamonas KonstantinosGeorakis Spiridon, Kesaris Aggelos, Kahrimanis Nikolaos, Benatsis Alexandros, Panakoulias Konstantinos58278441
Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Κορασίδων 2017 ΤΕΣΣΔΕ - Κ8/Κ102017/04/292017/04/30Rempis PanagiotisTESSDESamonas KonstantinosGeorgakis Spiridon, Kesaris Aggelos, Kahrimanis Nikolaos, Βenatsis Alexandros, Panakoulias Konstantinos56278436
Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Νεανίδων-Κορασίδων 2017 ΤΕΣΣΔΕ2017/04/292017/04/30Rempis PanagiotisTESSDESamonas KonstantinosGeorgakis Spiridon, Kesaris Aggelos, Kahrimanis Nikolaos, Benatsis Alexandros, Panakoulias Konstantinos57278435
Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Παίδων ΤΕΣΣΔΕ 2017 - Κ102017/04/292017/04/30Rempis PanagiotisTESSDESamonas KonstantinosGeorkakis Konstantinos, Kesaris Aggelos, Kahrimanis Nikolaos, Benatsis Nikolaos, Panakoulias Konstantinos57278432
Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Παίδων ΤΕΣΣΔΕ 2017 - Κ122017/04/292017/04/30Rempis PanagiotisTESSDESamonas KonstantinosGeorgakis Spiridon, Kahrimanis Nikolaos, Kesaris Nikolaos, Benatsis Alexandros, Panakoulias Konstantinos55278439
Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Παίδων ΤΕΣΣΔΕ 2017 - Κ82017/04/292017/04/30Rempis PanagiotisTESSDESamonas KonstantinosGeorgakis Spirodon, Kahrimanis Nikolaos, Kesaris Aggelos, Benatsis Alexandros, Panakoulias Konstantinos57278431
ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ ΣΣΛ(5ο ΤΟΥ GP)2017/04/302017/04/30ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣΣΣΛΝΑΘΑΝΑΗΛ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ616278623
ΥΨΗΛΑΝΤΕΙΑ 2017 A GROUP2017/04/302017/04/30ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΣ.Ο. ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΡΟΣ (4221729)ΙΡΙΣ-ΕΥΧΑΡΙΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΡΟΥ (25850334), ΓΚΟΥΤΖΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (25804944)730278641
ΥΨΗΛΑΝΤΕΙΑ 2017 B GROUP2017/04/302017/04/30ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΣ.Ο. ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΡΟΣ (4221729)ΙΡΙΣ-ΕΥΧΑΡΙΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΡΟΥ (25850334), ΓΚΟΥΤΖΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (25804944)760278640
Блиц-турнир 30.04.20172017/04/302017/04/30Ли Сергей РобертовичКанцын Владимир Михайлович1326278871
Весенние старты рапид. Царицыно www.chessarea.ru 32017/04/302017/04/30Фризюк Н. А.Шахматное КоролевствоДогадушкин С.Шуранов В., Тимакин А., Фризюк Н. А.618277068
Весенние старты рапид. Царицыно www.chessarea.ru 32017/04/302017/04/30Фризюк Н. А.Шахматное КоролевствоДогадушкин С.Шуранов В., Тимакин А., Фризюк Н.616278606
Відкритий кубок Вінницької області серед юнаків та2017/04/292017/04/30Bodnar, NikolayBodnar, Nikolay (UKR)Vusatiuk, Vladimir (UKR)989266221
Гантиг өргөө ххк 9 жилийн ойн нэрэмжит тэмцээн2017/04/282017/04/30Дархан шатрын холбооДархан Уул аймагТ.ХүрэлчулуунД.Пүрэвдорж Д.Батсайхан9123278110
Гантиг өргөө ххк 9 жилийн ойн нэрэмжит тэмцээн -А-2017/04/282017/04/30Дархан шатрын холбооДархан Уул аймагТ.ХүрэлчулуунД.Пүрэвдорж Д.Батсайхан922278111
Гран-при по блицу 5 этап2017/04/302017/04/30Греков А,А,ЦФКиС ЮЗАОМалофеев К.В.Чехов А.П.911278936
Детски турнир на ЦСКА за КУПА ФЛОРИНА2017/04/302017/04/30Васил ИлиевШК ЦСКАПламен Станчев613278708
Детски турнир на ЦСКА КУПА FLORINA 4-7kl2017/04/302017/04/30Васил ИлиевШК ЦСКАПламен Станчев611278709
Детски турнир ЦСКА КУПА ФЛОРИНА 2кл2017/04/302017/04/30Васил ИлиевШК ЦСКАПламен СтанчевАни Манева536278707
Детский кубок Академии 12017/04/232017/04/30Klyuchnikov, Mikhail (RUS) 24161810713288047
Квалификационный турнир г.о. Тольятти по классичес2017/04/152017/04/30Салахова Гульнара РавильевнаКратова Лариса АлександровнаБнлов Алексей НиколаевичАлавкин Арсений Наилевич918275741
Квалификационный турнир СШОР "Юность Москвы"10502017/04/282017/04/30Юность МосквыЯгупов Игорь Петрович524278225
Квалификационный турнир СШОР "Юность Москвы"11002017/04/282017/04/30Юность МосквыЯгупов Игорь Петрович57278228
Квалификационный турнир СШОР "Юность Москвы"11502017/04/282017/04/30Юность МосквыЯгупов Игорь Петрович57278229
Квалификационный турнир Тольятти по классическим ш2017/04/152017/04/30Белов Алексей Николаевич935275736
Квалификационный турнир Тольятти по классическим ш2017/04/152017/04/30Салахова Гульнара РавильевнаКратова Лариса АлександровнаБелов Алексей НиколаевичАлавкин Арсений Наилевич943275739
Кубок Ваныча2017/04/302017/04/30Комляков В.И.Комляков В.И.938278646
Кубок Интеллекта, май, группа B, 2006-2007 год2017/04/302017/04/30Агкацев А.ОШахматный клуб "Интеллект"Гогаев М.Ю57278856
Кубок Интеллекта, май, группа C, 2008-2009 год2017/04/302017/04/30Агкацев А.ОШахматный клуб "Интеллект"Гогаев М.Ю59278857
Кубок Интеллекта, май, группа D, 2010 год и младше2017/04/302017/04/30Агкацев А.ОШахматный клуб "Интеллект"Гогаев М.Ю59278858
Кубок Интеллекта, май, группа А, 2006год и старше2017/04/302017/04/30Агкацев А.ОШахматный клуб "Интеллект"Гогаев М.Ю56278855
Майский турнир по рапиду на Вадковском U92017/04/292017/04/30Калёнов А. В.814277432
ОПЕН-КЛАССИКА РШШ. Вторая Лига2017/04/292017/04/30Черняк А.РшшПанкратов А.516278414
ОПЕН-КЛАССИКА РШШ. Премьер и Высшая Лиги2017/04/292017/04/30Черняк А.РшшПанкратов А.515278415
Открытое Первенство МГФСО (май) - Турнир "E"2017/04/282017/04/30Василевич И.А.СШ "Шахматная школа Анатолия Карпова"Плотников П.А.835277141
Первенство Челябинска 2003-2004 г.р2017/04/142017/04/30Яценко В.Д.Коган Г.Б. Вяткин Д.М, Щетинина М.А.922275434
Первенство Челябинска 1999-2002 г.р.2017/04/142017/04/30Яценко В.Д.Коган Г.Б. Вяткин Д.М. Щетинина М.А.914275431
Первенство Челябинска по классическим шахматам сре2017/04/142017/04/30Яценко В.Д. (СС 1 К)972275516
Первенство Челябинска по классическим шахматамсред2017/04/142017/04/30Яценко В.Д. (СС 1 К)936275508
Первенство Челябинска среди девочек 2005-2006 г.р.2017/04/142017/04/30Яценко В.Д.Коган Г.Б. Вяткин Д.М. Щетинина М.А.910275539
Первенство Челябинска среди мальчиков 2005-2006 г.2017/04/142017/04/30Яценко В.Д.Коган Г.Б Вяткин Д.В. Щетинина М.А.926275432
Пермь - Все на субботник! - быстрые РШФ2017/04/292017/04/30Першин М.Г.Сырчиков А.С.Катников А.В. Санчелов В.И. Ярков А.Д.740276482
Питър Пан - 12017/04/302017/04/30Antoaneta TenevaШК"Варна"Krassen nikolovMiroslav Marinov533278548
Рейтинговый блицтурнир Овертайм 20172017/04/302017/04/30IO Sotsky AlexanderIO Sotsky AlexanderSotskiy Aleksandr1135278649
Республиканский турнир среди школьников Акбозат 202017/04/242017/04/30МОН РКМетелено ЕвгенийГабдушев Арман728277470
Республиканский турнир среди школьников Акбозат 202017/04/242017/04/30МОН РКЕвгений МетеленоГабдушев Арман732277469
Республиканский турнир среди школьников Акбозат 202017/04/242017/04/30МОН РКМетелено ЕвгенийГабдушев Арман732277471
Семейный турнир "Chess Family" РШШ СПб2017/04/302017/04/30Исеева Д.В.Иванова Т.В.653278629
ТВД в СКЦ им. А.А. Алехина: 30.04.2017 Блиц2017/04/302017/04/301122278669
Турнир по блицу "Этюды в Золотом Вавилоне", 07.05.2017/04/302017/04/30мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич (ID 4120132 Zakharov, Alexander S.)ТК "Золотой Вавилон" и Шахматная школа "Этюд"Шубин Алексей ВалентиновичЗахарова Елена Александровна, Иванов Олег Владимирович, Яковлев Егор Вадимович922279832
Турнир по блицу "Этюды в Золотом Вавилоне", 30.04.2017/04/302017/04/30мм Захаров Александр Сергеевич (ID 4120132 Zakharov, Alexander S.)ТК "Золотой Вавилон" и Шахматная школа "Этюд"Шубин Алексей ВалентиновичЗахарова Елена Александровна, Иванов Олег Владимирович, Яковлев Егор Вадимович911278608
Чемпионат Камчатского края по быстрым шахматам2017/04/292017/04/30Максимов Ю.Н.Бережевский Е.В.Гребёнкин А.П.929278321
Шахматная весна 2017 - турнир по быстрым шахматам2017/04/292017/04/30Шахматная Федерация г.ВладивостокаСтепанов А.А.1131277414
Шахматная весна 2017 - турнир по быстрым шахматам2017/04/292017/04/30Шахматная Федерация г.ВладивостокаСтепанов А.А.1115277478
Эжвинская весна - 2017. Турнир А2017/04/182017/04/30Анисимов НиколайМАУ ДО "ДЮСШ "Северная Олимпия"Камашева Эльвира915276371
Эжвинская весна - 2017. Турнир В2017/04/182017/04/30Анисимов НиколайМАУ ДО "ДЮСШ "Северная Олимпия"Камашева Эльвира914276383
Հայոց մեծ եղեռնին նվիրված2017/04/212017/04/30Էրեբունու թիվ/3 Մ.Պ.Ս.Կ.Ա.Ա.ՄկրտումյանՌոբերտ Մկրտումյան946276728
Սյունիքի մարզի արագ շախմատի 13-րդ առաջնությու2017/04/292017/04/30Վահե ՀակոբյանՍյունիքի մարզի շախմատի ֆեդերացիաՀԿՄ Սամվել ՄարգարյանՌաֆիկ Պողոսյան936278408
乌鲁木齐市"民族团结一家亲"第六届智力运动会国际象棋比赛丁组2017/04/292017/04/30艾克拜尔·吐尔逊乌鲁木齐市教育局阿卜杜热合曼·纳麦提古丽努尔·木拉克,斯干达尔,叶力畔·阿力肯11149278891
乌鲁木齐市"民族团结一家亲"第六届智力运动会国际象棋比赛丙组2017/04/292017/04/30艾克拜尔·吐尔逊乌鲁木齐市教育局伊力扎提·尤努斯伊力亚斯,莎巴依丁11111278894
乌鲁木齐市"民族团结一家亲"第六届智力运动会国际象棋比赛乙组2017/04/292017/04/30艾克拜尔·吐尔逊乌鲁木齐市体育局伊力亚尔·肖凯提艾尼瓦尔,木合塔尔·沙依提1179278895
乌鲁木齐市"民族团结一家亲"第六届智力运动会国际象棋比赛甲组2017/04/292017/04/30艾克拜尔·吐尔逊乌鲁木齐市体育局依斯买提·海如拉衣夫艾力1141278896
乌鲁木齐市"民族团结一家亲"第六届智力运动会青年组2017/04/292017/04/30艾克拜尔·吐尔逊乌鲁木齐市体育局阿不都热扎克·依明916278897
"TORNEO DIA DEL NIÑO 2017"SUB 122017/04/292017/04/29AO IVAN CALVA CABALLEROAO IVAN CALVA CABALLEROAO IVAN CALVA CABALLEROAE SIXTO AZUARA,RAUL MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE BAUTISTA527276622
"TORNEO DIA DEL NIÑO 2017"SUB 152017/04/292017/04/29AO IVAN CALVA CABALLEROAO IVAN CALVA CABALLEROAO IVAN CALVA CABALLEROAE SIXTO AZUARA, RAUL MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE BAUTISTA59276621
"TORNEO DIA DEL NIÑO 2017"SUB 182017/04/292017/04/29AO IVAN CALVA CABALLEROAO IVAN CALVA CABALLEROAO IVAN CALVA CABALLEROAE SIXTO AZUARA, RAUL MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE BAUTISTA56278280
"TORNEO DIA DEL NIÑO 2017"SUB 72017/04/292017/04/29AO IVAN CALVA CABALLEROAO IVAN CALVA CABALLEROAO IVAN CALVA CABALLEROAE SIXTO AZUARA,RAUL MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE BAUTISTA511277857
"TORNEO DIA DEL NIÑO 2017"SUB 92017/04/292017/04/29AO IVAN CALVA CABALLEROAO IVAN CALVA CABALLEROAO IVAN CALVA CABALLEROAE SIXTO AZUARA,RAUL MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE BAUTISTA514276623
0SMI ŠAHOVSKI RAPID TURNIR ''OPEN JANKOVCI 2017.''2017/04/292017/04/29Boris DragičevićŠ.D. ''CROATIA'' Novi JankovciAnto Majić, FALuka Kalinić, NA i Tamara Ljikar, NA950274797
1. VASTO Tour - VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA - HD092017/04/292017/04/29Vladislav HrtáňSportovní komise ob.ú. Val. Polanka, TJ Sokol Ústí z. s., VŠKM, z.s.David TrčálekLukáš Trčálek725277385
1. VASTO Tour - VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA - HD112017/04/292017/04/29Vladislav HrtáňSportovní komise ob.ú. Val. Polanka, TJ Sokol Ústí z. s., VŠKM, z.s.David TrčálekBierská Adéla728277382
1. VASTO Tour - VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA - HD132017/04/292017/04/29Vladislav HrtáňSportovní komise ob.ú. Val. Polanka, TJ Sokol Ústí z. s., VŠKM, z.s.David TrčálekMladý Pavel728277383
1. VASTO Tour - VALAŠSKÁ POLANKA - HD162017/04/292017/04/29Vladislav HrtáňSportovní komise ob.ú. Val. Polanka, TJ Sokol Ústí z. s., VŠKM, z.s.David TrčálekVladislav Hrtáň719277384
1° FECHA CIRCUITO DE AJEDREZ UNIVERSIDAD DE LA FRO2017/04/292017/04/29Coordinación de Deportes Universidad de La FronteraAR. Carlos GarcesAR. Luis Reyes530278583
1° FECHA CIRCUITO DE AJEDREZ UNIVERSIDAD DE LA FRO2017/04/292017/04/29Coordinación de Deportes Universidad de La FronteraAR. Carlos GarcesAR. Luis Reyes77278585
11th 'CHESSMATE' The Inter School Team Chess Champ2017/04/292017/04/29Mr. Rajendra SinghSouth Point High SchoolIA Asit Baran Choudhury584278342
11th 'CHESSMATE' The Inter School Team Chess Champ2017/04/292017/04/29Mr. Rajendra SinghSouth Point High SchoolIA Asit Baran Choudhury528278341
12º Taça Tiradentes de Xadrez do CPM de Juazeiro/B2017/04/292017/04/29Alécio AlbuquerqueAdriana SoelyJoão JuniorHenrique Melo, Wanderlei646278509
12º Taça Tiradentes de Xadrez RPD do CPM Juazeiro/2017/04/292017/04/29Alecio Silva AlbuquerqueAdriana Soely Andre de Souza MeloJoao Ferreira Lins JuniorHenrique Andre de Souza Leite Melo513278001
1ª Etapa Pé Vermelho 2017 Arapongas2017/04/292017/04/29Kassio Rodrigo BarbosaAR Deivid Costa 798Ricardo Rissao Kinoshita, Kassio Rodrigo Barbosa776278807
1er Torneo Juvenil de Ajedrez - SUB 10 Absoluto -12017/04/292017/04/29German de la Cruz - Martin Masromarino - Federación Marplatense de Ajedrez -AR Leandro Cardoso68278537
1er Torneo Juvenil de Ajedrez - SUB 12 Absoluto -12017/04/292017/04/29German de la Cruz - Martin Masromarino - Federación Marplatense de Ajedrez -AR Leandro Cardoso69278349
1er Torneo Juvenil de Ajedrez - SUB 18 Masculino -2017/04/292017/04/29German de la Cruz - Martin Masromarino - Federación Marplatense de Ajedrez -AR Leandro Cardoso63278335
1er Torneo Juvenil de Ajedrez - SUB 8 Absoluto -1e2017/04/292017/04/29German de la Cruz - Martin Masromarino - Federación Marplatense de Ajedrez -AR Leandro Cardoso67278351
1ST NATIONAL CHOOKS TO GO RAPID OPEN CHESS CHAMPIO2017/04/292017/04/29DOC ALFFREDO PAEZROTARY CLUBNA ALEXANDER DINOYNA IRINEO GONZALES, CNA CATALINO MENDIOGARIN, CA MARICEL NIEVES, CA VIRGILIO ALBA, CA JENILYN MENDOZA, CA BALDEN CORPUZ, ENRICO VIRTUCIO773278652
1ST NATIONAL CHOOKS TO GO RAPID OPEN CHESS CHAMPIO2017/04/292017/04/29DOC ALFREDO PAEZNA ALEXANDER DINOYNA Ireneo Gonzales, CNA Catalino Mendiogarin, CA Joel De Guzman, CA Enricio Virtucio795278650
1st NATIONAL CHOOKS TO GO RAPID OPEN CHESS CHAMPIO2017/04/292017/04/29Dr. Alfredo PaezROTARY CLUB OF NUVALINA Alexander DinoyNA Ireneo Gonzales, CNA Catalino Mendiogarin, CA Joel De Guzman7102278653
2 dərəcə turniri RŞK2017/04/292017/04/29Məmmədzadə Nurəli924278622
2016-2017 TÜRKİYE KULÜPLER SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASIANTA2017/03/252017/04/29Osman AkdoğanTürkiye Satranç Federasyonu & Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiŞükrü AcarÜnsal Köse,Hidayet Turan573271509
2017 m. balandžio mėn. Vilniaus miesto antrokų žai2017/04/292017/04/29IO Donatas PilinkusLietuvos šachmatų mokyklaNA Justina BalčiūnienėNA Andrius Paulauskas629281760
2017 m. balandžio mėn. Vilniaus miesto ikimokyklin2017/04/292017/04/29IO Donatas PilinkusLietuvos šachmatų mokyklaNA Justina BalčiūnienėNA Laurynas Glebavičius, NA Andrius Paulauskas, Vaidas Černovas56281758
2017 m. balandžio mėn. Vilniaus miesto ketvirtokų2017/04/292017/04/29IO Donatas PilinkusLietuvos šachmatų mokyklaNA Justina BalčiūnienėNA Laurynas Glebavičius; NA Andrius Paulauskas; Vaidas Černovas615281763
2017 m. balandžio mėn. Vilniaus miesto penktokų+ ž2017/04/292017/04/29IO Donatas PilinkusLietuvos šachmatų mokyklaNA Justina BalčiūnienėNA Andrius Paulauskas69281764
2017 m. balandžio mėn. Vilniaus miesto pirmokų žai2017/04/292017/04/29IO Donatas PilinkusLietuvos šachmatų mokyklaNA Justina BalčiūnienėNA Laurynas Glebavičius; NA Andrius Paulauskas; Vaidas Černovas642281759
2017 m. balandžio mėn. Vilniaus miesto trečiokų ža2017/04/292017/04/29IO Donatas PilinkusLietuvos šachmatų mokyklaNA Justina BalčiūnienėNA Andrius Paulauskas626281761
2017 PSS Capablanca Swiss A2017/04/272017/04/29Jurgensen, Graham (RSA 14300788 IO)Steenkamp, Judy-Marie (RSA 14311011 IO)Du Toit, Hendrik (RSA 14304830 IA)Piek, Petronella (RSA 14306972 FA); Steenkamp, Ruan (RSA 14301679 FA); Schoeman, Suzette (RSA 14301679 NA); Du Toit, Hendrik (RSA 14304830 NA)736271699
2017 PSS Capablanca Swiss B2017/04/272017/04/29Jurgensen, Graham (RSA 14300788 IO)Steenkamp, Judy-Marie (RSA 14311011 IO)Du Toit, Hendrik (RSA 14304830 IA)Piek, Petronella (RSA 14306972 FA); Steenkamp, Ruan (RSA 14301679 FA); Schoeman, Suzette (RSA 14301679 NA); Du Toit, Hendrik (RSA 14304830 NA)727277886
2017 PSS Capablanca Swiss C2017/04/272017/04/29Jurgensen, Graham (RSA 14300788 IO)Steenkamp, Judy-Marie (RSA 14311011 IO)Du Toit, Hendrik (RSA 14304830 IA)Piek, Petronella (RSA 14306972 FA); Steenkamp, Ruan (RSA 14301679 FA); Schoeman, Suzette (RSA 14301679 NA); Du Toit, Hendrik (RSA 14304830 NA); Grobbelaar, Fransiena (RSA 14306964 FA), Venter, Carlia (297041300 PA); Steenkamp, Armin (100036025 RA)770278267
2017 Zone 4.4 Individual Championship - Open2017/04/222017/04/29Winston K. Ireland [22600205]Liberia Chess FederationIA Enyonam Sewa Fumey [21200033]FA Deckalet Mario Kpan [20800339]; FA Boyo Paul Kehinde [8501491]922277036
22. Bljesak 29.04 2017.u 10:00 h Sl. Brod ŠKI HVI2017/04/292017/04/29DRAGAN PavićŠKI Hvidra-Brod ,Sl. BrodMato Opačak,NAZoran Ivanović ,CCA030274134
23nisanSanatçılar2017/04/292017/04/29klmbbmlk513278049
27. memoriál Antonína Vaculíka2017/04/292017/04/29Miroslav VeselýŠK ZlínPavel Slovák956278511
2nd Category Tournament2017/04/192017/04/29IO Hrachik TAVADYANT. Petrosyan Chess HouseIA Nune VARDANYAN988275322
3 Dərəcə Turniri 2007 və kiçiklər RŞK2017/04/292017/04/29Məmmədzadə Nurəli959278772
333° Mall Florida Center2017/04/292017/04/29Club de ajedrez La FloridaAI Claudio Tossi639278672
4 Dərəcə Turniri 2007 və kiçiklər. RŞK2017/04/292017/04/29Məmmədzadə Nurəli959278767
5. Schwimmendes Schachturnier am Attersee 20172017/04/292017/04/29IA Daniel Lieb, Peter Wechselauer, Johann LacherSchach am AtterseeIA Daniel Lieb (Id: 1637550)763257526
5e Torneig Actiu La Canalla den Nicolas 20172017/04/292017/04/29Nicolas Plaza ArcosClub Escacs CornellaXavier Solera Castellano731275691
80º ANIVERSARIO Club Centenario_ Torneo por Equipo2017/04/292017/04/29Abog. Osvaldo BergonziClub CentenarioMartinez M Catalino (PAR) IA,IFVargas Miguel (PAR) FA1029279208
80º ANIVERSARIO Club Centenario_ Torneo por Equipo2017/04/292017/04/29Abog. Osvaldo BergonziClub CentenarioMartinez M Catalino (PAR) IA,IFVargas Miguel (PAR) FA739279209
80º ANIVERSARIO Club Centenario_ Torneo por Equipo2017/04/292017/04/29Abog. Osvaldo BergonziClub CentenarioMartinez M Catalino (PAR) IA,IFVargas Miguel (PAR) FA777279210
8º Torneio Blitz CXRC - XIII Etapa - Torneio Abert2017/04/292017/04/29CXRCCXRCCXRC59277330
All Girls Festival2017/04/282017/04/29Ruan SteenkampAHMSRuan SteenkampWiaan Pretorius853278116
Altay Club Cup 2017 Blitz 32017/04/292017/04/29Altay Chess Federation54103444 Shevchenko, Roman34128309 Petunin, Evgeny N.1121278396
April Closed Tournament 20172017/04/202017/04/29IA Saeed Shakari (9301879)Dubai Chess & Culture ClubIA Saeed Shakari (9301879)NA Ronaldo Santos (5222761)710276502
AXF - Campeonato Distrital Individual Absoluto do2017/03/182017/04/29AXFAssociação de Xadrez de FaroCarlos Fantasia de Sousa - Id 1902741523268072
Blitz II Etapa Circuito Alekhine2017/04/292017/04/293000176. M.N. Jaime EscofetAlekhine Uruguay3000737. A.N. Ruben Delbono712278481
BŠŠ - "O šachové království", turnaj mateřských šk2017/04/292017/04/29Surma AntonínBeskydská šachová škola, Středisko volného času KlíčZáruba PetrPliska Karel, Štěpán Patrik, Kuchař Matěj, Kulhánková Radka596278360
CAMPEONATO DE GIPUZKOA DE SEMI-RAPIDAS 2017Renteri2017/04/292017/04/29Fernando Markina (I.D. 2265583)FGA - Beraun BeraLukas Iruretagoiena (I.A. 2204916)720278234
Campeonato Nacional Sub 10 Absoluto 20172017/04/292017/04/29Lic Ronald ZarzaFederación Paraguaya de AjedrezAI Hernando Fernandez751277567
Campeonato Nacional Sub 10 Femenino 20172017/04/292017/04/29Lic Ronald ZarzaFederación Paraguaya de AjedrezAF Gualberto Benitez (3705498)725277568
Campeonato Nacional Sub 10 Femenino 2017 Desempate2017/04/292017/04/29Lic Ronald ZarzaFederación Paraguaya de AjedrezAF Gualberto Benitez (3705498)22278542
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL ABSOLUTO DE MALANJE - JODGAZ2017/04/242017/04/29JOAO GASPARASSOCIAÇÃO PRONVINCIAL DE MALANJEFA- ABILIO RIBEIRO (10100555)Paulo Soudre920277530
Campeonatos Infantiles de la Rioja - Categoria Sub2017/04/292017/04/29Federación Riojana de AjedrezMiguel Angel Almansa Martin34277961
Championnat ouvert semi-rapide de McGill 2017 SECT2017/04/292017/04/29Roman Sarrazin GendronMcGILL STUDENTS' CHESS CLUBNA Alexandre Ber555277917
Championnat ouvert semi-rapide de McGill 2017 SECT2017/04/292017/04/29Roman Sarrazin GendronMcGILL STUDENTS' CHESS CLUBNA Alexandre Ber529277916
Circuito de Ajedrez Rápido ``Ex-Presidentes 2017´´2017/04/292017/04/29A. O. Abel Jácome JiménezClub de Dominó y Ajedrez "Adolfo Ruíz Cortínes"A. O. Abel Jácome JiménezMaritza Juárez Cadena532278528
Convivencia de Ajedrez Jaguares 2017PREPARATORIA2017/04/292017/04/29Filiberto Hernandez MagañaUniversidad del Noreste Area PreparatoriaA.N. Felipe Salazar Gonzalez 5127130516278565
Convivencia de Ajedrez Jaguares 2017SECUNDARIA2017/04/292017/04/29Filiberto Hernandez MagañaUniversidad del Noreste Area PreparatoriaA.N. Felipe Salazar Gonzalez 5127130519278564
Copa 40 Aniversario Liceo Freinet.Guardianes2017/04/292017/04/29AO Eduardo Aguilar MonterrosasConstruajedrez, Liceo Freinet, Tacos Checo, Casa Rojas De Saltillo y VanguardiaIng. Yanina Sánchez M.Ing. Diana Sarahi Herrera C.619278324
COPA METRÓPOLE DE XADREZ ESCOLAR 2017 - 1ª ETAPA-S2017/04/292017/04/29HOMERO DE ARAUJO GOMESMETRÓPOLE XADREZ CLUBEGean Borges ID 994Catharina Werner519276227
COPA METRÓPOLE DE XADREZ ESCOLAR 2017 - 1ª ETAPA-S2017/04/292017/04/29HOMERO ARAUJO GOMESMETRÓPOLE XADREZ CLUBEGean Borges ID 994Catharina Werner510276228
CTO DE TENERIFE POR EQUIPOS FUNDACION CAJACANARIAS2016/12/102017/04/29Roberto Carlos Castillo GoyaFederación Tinerfeña de Ajedrez FTAIA Kosara Fernandez1482252384
Ebtedaei Pesaran2017/04/282017/04/29NA: Mahdavi,MohammadaliEdare Kol Amozesh & Parvaresh Ostan FarsFA: Masih FatemehFA: Sobhani Parisa, Rahimi Pantea, Poormokhtar Faranak, Feili Golnaz540278500
EDİRNE NİSAN AYI GELİŞİM SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2017/04/272017/04/29İLKER SARITEKİNORHAN BAKKALCI-İLKBEN ERGİN-GAMZE TÜRÜDÜ526278440
Egyptian League 2016-2017 Final A2017/04/192017/04/29Egyptian Chess Federation10611088 El Olimy, Ahmed Mohamed10611606 Kamel, Ihab - 10602224 Shoieb, Mohamed- 10611738 Yunes, Samy - 10606963 Hassan, Wael- 10628010 Madian, Usama- 10605177 Mohsen, Peter - 10630708 Hawas, Khaled11147293339
ESSEL PARK SUMMER CHESS TOURNAMENT2017/04/292017/04/29SONNY MACALINOEPHAINM/NA RONALD LLAVANES982278466
ESSEL PARK SUMMER CHESS TOURNAMENT ROUND ROBIN2017/04/292017/04/29SONNY MACALINOEPHAINM/NA RONALD LLAVANES1313278465
fghjfghjfhjfgjf2017/04/292017/04/29vncbgncfghjgfjfgvgncncvcgbcbcvb728278462
Final Nacional Juegos Universitarios Regionales -2017/04/272017/04/29AI Leandro PlotinskyAF Juan Duran - AR Cristian Galvan648277173
Gospodar travnja 2017.2017/04/292017/04/29Denis BuhinŠK Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće - Zrinski TopolovacVlado Karagić, FA936278524
Grace Kids Chess Club 2017FIDE Section2017/04/292017/04/297400160 Robert Wheeler614278283
GyMS Megyei Sakk Csapatbajnokság *** II. osztálydr2016/10/292017/04/29dr. Gyurkovics BenceGyőr-Moson-Sopron Megyei SakkszövetségFA Szabo, Zsolt 7540569102231039
HESS CHESS 20172017/04/282017/04/29T QUIRKK ADENDORFFT QUIRKS QUIRK564278803
I Clasificatorio Club Capablanca 20172017/04/292017/04/29Emilio LiempiCristóbal Torres BravoGuillermo Ríos622278810
I Torneo Circuito Diputación 2017. Villanueva Mesí2017/04/292017/04/29Manuel Orantes MartínDiputación de Granada - Delegación Granadina de AjedrezSantiago Jurado Muñoz69278850
I Torneo Circuito Diputación 2017. Villanueva Mesí2017/04/292017/04/29Manuel Orantes MartínDiputación de Granada - Delegación Granadina de AjedrezSantiago Jurado Muñoz615278849
IBA chmp 201729 Aprel 20172017/04/292017/04/29V.Sapronov, IA, ID:13402358723278355
II Blitz Salou Chess Festival 20172017/04/292017/04/29GM Arthur Kogan (ID 2800802)Escola Escacs de SalouIA Arranz Martin, Pablo A. (22218734)(ACP) Valios Blanco, Xavier (ID 32098995)729266154
II CIMEX - Circuito Municipal de Xadrez Escolar 202017/04/292017/04/29Professor Alessandro CamporezEspaco Livre - Professor Alessandro CamporezAN Lindomar Tonini527271354
II Etapa Circuito Itinerante Escolar 2017 - São Jo2017/04/292017/04/29AF Rodriguez, Paulo Virgilio R [2108267]Clube de Xadrez de São José dos PinhaisAL Souza, Gustavo Horokoski de [2146584]AL Dos Santos, Vinicius [2177803]645277200
II Torneo Blitz del Prix de Ajedrez Paraná2017/04/292017/04/29Raul AcostaTaller de ajedrez ParanáAR José Saluso723278557
II. Memorijalni turnir " Franjo Grubišić "Blitz tu2017/04/292017/04/29MK Andrej Pačić [14505126]ŠK Vodnjan, VodnjanIA Igor Milovac [14535661]1127278512
III Circuito de Xadrez RPD do Clube Despertar 20172017/04/292017/04/29Sílvia MenezesFederação Sergipana de Xadrez (FSX)AR CBX 831 Jhonas Silva Rodrigues736276667
III CXRCD 2017 "Etapa do Bispo" U102017/04/292017/04/29Sílvia MenezesFederação Sergipana de Xadrez (FSX)AR CBX 831 Jhonas Silva RodriguesAA CBX 832 Paula Rafaela Correia Noia79278538
III Etapa Circuito Itinerante Escolar 2017 - São J2017/04/292017/04/29AF Rodriguez, Paulo Virgilio R [2108267]Clube de Xadrez de São José dos PinhaisAL Dos Santos, Vinicius [2177803]566281059
III TORNEO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR REINOSA SUB 102017/04/292017/04/29PACO ARNAIZELISA GARCIA ELIO525295948
III TORNEO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR REINOSA SUB 132017/04/292017/04/29PACO ARNAIZELISA GARCIA ELIO542295949
III TORNEO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR REINOSA SUB 162017/04/292017/04/29PACO ARNAIZELISA GARCIA ELIO513295950
III TORNEO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR REINOSA SUB 82017/04/292017/04/29PACO ARNAIZELISA GARCIA ELIO515295947
Iniiciacion2017/04/292017/04/29Ariel ArriagadaDa niel Goznalez645278881
Iranian Workers Champioship(Women)2017/04/282017/04/29Worker's sport Federation of I.R.IranSarkheil, Shamsollah (12541680)Azizi, Khatere (12527769)727278376
IV Coin Chess 3 VS 32017/04/292017/04/29Antonio López GajeteClub Ajedrez CoínJuan Antonio Rincón AgueraMiguel Jimenez Bandera, Pedro Jesús Valero Guerra685275170
IV Encuentro de Ajedrez Chess Cabrini - 20172017/04/292017/04/29Veronica Lopez VidalColegio Santa Francisca Javier Cabrini(IA) Luis Blasco de la CruzSoledad Unzueta5100272784
IV Torneio de Xadrez - Museu Industrial Baía do Te2017/04/292017/04/29Carlos Carneiro (ID.1900170)AXPortugal / Grupo Desportivo dos Ferroviários do BarreiroCarlos Ferreira (ID.1922262)614256143
IV Torneo de Ajedrez Isabella 2017Libre2017/04/292017/04/29Susan MedinaAntoniorojas555278422
IV Torneo de Ajedrez Isabella 2017Sub 122017/04/292017/04/29Susan MedinaAntoniorojas543278409
IV Torneo de Ajedrez Isabella 2017Sub 162017/04/292017/04/29Susan MedinaAntonio Rojas526278413
IV Torneo de Ajedrez Isabella 2017Sub 82017/04/292017/04/29Susan MedinaAntoniorojas528278399
Jarní šachový turnaj s otevřenou účastí 20172017/04/292017/04/29Bc Karel HruškaSportovní klub Vyškov ve spolupráci s MKS VyškovRadka SlepánkováStanislav Vémola723278454
Jarní šachový turnaj turnaj A2017/04/292017/04/29Bc Karel HruškaSportovní klub Vyškov ve spolupráci s MKS VyškovRadka SlepánkováStanislav Vémola714278451
Jarní turnajKategorie dorostenci2017/04/292017/04/29Kalužný JiříDDM Chomutov a Sokol ÚdliceKreissl Čestmír710278437
Jarní turnajKategorie starší žáci2017/04/292017/04/29Kalužný JiříDDM Chomutov a Sokol ÚdliceKreissl Čestmír735274846
Jēkabpils pavasaris 2017, 2.sp.kl. grupa2017/04/282017/04/29Jēkabpils Sporta SkolaGunars Pušmucāns713278154
Jēkabpils pavasaris 2017, 3.sp.kl., B grupa2017/04/282017/04/29Jēkabpils Sporta SkolaGunars Pušmucāns910278424
Jēkabpils pavasaris 2017, 4.sp.kl. A grupa2017/04/282017/04/29Jēkabpils Sporta SkolaGunars Pušmucāns1112278456
Jēkabpils pavasaris 2017, 4.sp.kl. B grupa2017/04/282017/04/29Jēkabpils Sporta skolaGunars Pušmucāns1313278472
Jēkabpils pavasaris 2017. 3.sp.kl. A grupa2017/04/282017/04/29Jēkabpils Sporta SkolaGunars Pušmucāns1111278418
Jim Ahlins Minne 20172017/04/292017/04/29Anders LindSK ÖrnenAnders Lind719278209
KEJ. CATUR TERBUKA MENARA ALOR SETAR 2017 (OPEN/ME2017/04/292017/04/29SYED ISKANDAR SHAH SYED HUSSINPUSAT AKADEMI CATUR UTARA (PACU)NAZLI JOHARDY JOHARIMARZUKI MAT, AQRAM ABD. HALIM, MUHD FADZIL MAT ISA7122278457
Kejohanan Catur Terbuka KESUMA MAINS 2017 (Bawah 12017/04/292017/04/29Mohd Hezri Che AzizKELAB KEBAJIKAN DAN REKREASI MAINS (KESUMA)NA Norazwan Bin Kamaruzaman778280734
Kejohanan Catur Terbuka KESUMA MAINS 2017 (Bawah 12017/04/292017/04/29Mohd Hezri Che AzizKELAB KEBAJIKAN DAN REKREASI MAINS (KESUMA)NA Kaber Azzad Mohd KassimNA Norazwan Bin Kamaruzaman, Nadira Bt Mohd Niza758280485
Kejohanan Catur Terbuka KESUMA MAINS 2017 (TERBUKA2017/04/292017/04/29Mohd Hezri Che AzizKELAB KEBAJIKAN DAN REKREASI MAINS (KESUMA)NA Kaber Azzad Mohd KassimNA Norazwan Bin Kamaruzaman, Nadira Bt Mohd Niza792280163
Kejohanan Catur Terbuka Mara Seremban 20172017/04/292017/04/29Mohd Hezri Che AzizPejabat Mara Seremban Kerjasama Dhia Abadi TradingNA Norazwan Bin Kamaruzaman796278301
KEJOHANAN CATUR TERBUKA PAK USOP DUN MANIR2017/04/292017/04/29CIKGU SALLEHSK TELUK MENARA DAN TCAMUHAMMAD ARSHADROHAIZA ABDULLAH7178278483
Kęstučiui Kaunui 752017/04/292017/04/29IM Kaunas Kęstutis [12800139]IA Vaznonis Donatas [12801216]732278358
Kiryat Ono rapid April 2017 A2017/04/292017/04/29Reshef, Nir (ISR) [2814447]Ross, Oded (ISR) FA [2811189]Philosoph, Assi (ISR) [2807408]514278364
Kiryat Ono rapid April 2017 B2017/04/292017/04/29Reshef, Nir (ISR) [2814447]Ross, Oded (ISR) FA [2811189]Philosoph, Assi (ISR) [2807408]522278365
KP družstev starších žáků Liberecký kraj2017/01/282017/04/29Jana JínováKM ŠSLKJana Jínová9121278541
Krajský přebor družstev mladších žáků 2017Říčany 22017/04/292017/04/29Jaroslav ŘíhaKlub šachistů Říčany 1925Jaroslav ŘíhaPetr Havelka7144277847
Krajský přebor PDŠS 2016/2017 - HD14 - 4. turnaj2017/04/292017/04/29Ing. Martin ŠmajzrŠachový klub Ústí nad OrlicíIng. Martin ŠmajzrDavid Kameník733278020
Krajský přebor PDŠS 2016/2017 - HD16 - 4. turnaj2017/04/292017/04/29Ing. Martin ŠmajzrŠachový klub Ústí nad OrlicíIng. Martin ŠmajzrDavid Kameník719278021
Krajský přebor v bleskovém šachu čtyřčlenných druž2017/04/292017/04/29Kříž LubošSŠK HeřNýř ve spolupráci s OÚ Heřmanova Huť a STK ŠSPKKříž Luboš1431278417
Lič Jurjeva 20172017/04/292017/04/29Etnografska udruga Sv. Juraj LičAndrea Starčević725278510
Liepajas atklatais komandu cempionats 20172017/04/292017/04/29NA Galina Sudmale FIDE ID 11603780Liepajas KSSNA Galina Sudmale FIDE ID 11603780NA Gunars Gertners FIDE ID 11607327727277429
LIGA KARANGSAMBUNG 12017/04/292017/04/29ADE SARIPUDIN, S.KEP., NERS., WNPPERCASI MAJALENGKAHASAN SAPUTRA, WNP730278568
Liga Nacional Intergeneracional FNV2017/04/292017/04/29Liga Nacional de AjedrezAI Beatriz LiendroAI Alfredo Gaal965284313
Liga Nacional Intergeneracional Fundacion Navarro2017/04/292017/04/29Enrique Valiente NoaillesLiga Nacional de AjedrezAI Beatriz LiendroAI Alfredo Gaal965278318
LIGA SEKOLAH CATUR BENTENG BUMIPHALA TEMANGGUNG PU2017/04/292017/04/29ADI NURTANTIO.MMSEKOLAH CATUR BENTENG BUMIPHALA TEMANGGUNGMUCHANMAD MUSLIMIN.PD.WD515278400
LIGA SEKOLAH CATUR BENTENG BUMIPHALA TEMANGGUNG PU2017/04/292017/04/29ADI NURTANTIO.MMSEKOLAH CATUR BENTENG BUMIPHALA TEMANGGUNGMUCHAMAD MUSLIMIN.PD.WD512278398
Međunarodni turnir šahovskih zvijezda Srpske i okr2017/04/292017/04/29Miladin Simić - FIDE ID: 14412217ŠKI "Balkan 1926" Banja LukaNA Stevan Paštar - FIDE ID: 14412381Slobodan Đukić, rep.šah.sud.747278525
Memoriál Pavla Kumínka - 18. ročník2017/04/292017/04/29Václav TóthŠO TP NOVA KladnoVáclav Tóth716278464
Mentors April Youth Open2017/04/292017/04/29Dave AcheampongMentorsNA John SolaraysGideon William612278438
Městská liga Liberec - 2. liga2017/04/292017/04/29Jan WeiserIvan Kopal712309496
Městská liga Liberec - 4. liga2017/04/292017/04/29Jan WeiserTJ Desko LiberecIvan Kopal36309498
Mossel Bay Blitz Tournament Juniors2017/04/292017/04/29Mr Ralph CloeteMr Ralph CloeteGeorge Swart621277958
Mossel Bay Blitz Tournament Seniors2017/04/292017/04/29Mr Ralph CloeteMr Ralph CloeteGeorge Swart622277960
Motevasete Pesaran2017/04/282017/04/29NA: Mahdavi, MohammadaliEdare Kol Amozesh & Parvaresh Ostan FarsFA: Masih FatemehJafarinia Samaneh, Barzan Zahra, Fardbahreini Nahid533278386
Namakkal Summer Camp Tournament 29/04/20172017/04/292017/04/29RanganathanNathan Chess Academy, NamakkalSivaramakrishnan R511278340
Northumberland County ChampionshipGilroy 2016-172016/10/292017/04/29Kurt MorebyNorthumberland Chess AssociationKurt Moreby716237563
Northumberland County ChampionshipSell 2016-172016/10/292017/04/29Kurt MorebyNorthumberland Chess AssociationKurt Moreby712237562
Northumberland County ChampionshipZollner 2016-172016/10/292017/04/29Kurt MorebyNorthumberland Chess AssociationKurt Moreby714237561
NÖSV 2.Klasse Mostviertel 2016/17 Stichkampf2017/04/292017/04/29RS Ing. Erich WurzerNÖSVRS Ing. Erich Wurzer116278108
NÖSV Mostviertler Liga 2016/172016/09/092017/04/29RS Ing. Erich WurzerNÖSVRS Ing. Erich Wurzer1063236468
O Pardubickou kotvu 14. ročník2017/04/292017/04/29Vladimír Dudek2222 ŠK PolabinyPavel KvapilMilan Hošek, Michal Horáček972266009
ONE DAY CHESS TOURNAMENT JUNIOR KAIPAMANGALAM2017/04/292017/04/29SAHAJATHMANMAHATHMA CULTURAL CLUB PERINJANAMNOUSHAD K U [NA]625278825
ONE DAY CHESS TOURNAMENT KAIPAMANGALAM2017/04/292017/04/29MAHATHMA CULTURAL FORUM KAIPAMANGALAMNOUSHAD K U [NA]760278403
Open Bátka 20172017/04/292017/04/29Obec Bátka, ŠK BátkaŠtefan Halász, Gabriel Bodnár946278479
Open Cetin 20172017/04/292017/04/29Vladimir Skreno 14902893Eduard Hagara, Vladimir SkrenoFA Ladislav Sipeky 14916703Eduard Hagara 14911116, Arpad Piroska149537069101272594
OPZ Blitz stage 52017/04/292017/04/2914109255 Shpilevoy, Eugen NA1122278543
Oshana Open Chess Tournament 20172017/04/292017/04/29Michael DumburaNamibia Chess FederationOtto Nakapunda732278411
Pozivni brzopotezni turnir "BELIŠĆE 2017"2017/04/292017/04/29Slavko MarjančevićŠK BelišćeRenato VinceAna Berke1117278589
Promociones Cantabria 20172017/04/012017/04/29Federación Cántabra de AjedrezFederación Cántabra de AjedrezRamón Roqueñi Canal470273130
PRVOMAJSKI TURNIR ZRENJANIN 2017.2017/04/292017/04/29Sasa Samolovac (953520)SS Zrenjanin i SK "Proleter" ZrenjaninPera Racic (932388)Sasa Samolovac (953520)712278039
Rapid - 17 этап Кубка Пермского края 29-04-20172017/04/292017/04/29Першин М.Г.Азанов П.В.733278357
RAPID CATUR TERBUKA PERLIS 2017 (MENENGAH)2017/04/292017/04/29SYED ISKANDAR SHAH SYED HUSSINPERSATUAN CATUR NEGERI PERLISMARZUKI MATMARLINA MAHADI649279401
RAPID CATUR TERBUKA PERLIS 2017 (RENDAH)2017/04/292017/04/29SYED ISKANDAR SHAH SYED HUSSINPERSATUAN CATUR NEGERI PERLISMARZUKI MATMARLINA MAHADI650279402
RAPID CATUR TERBUKA PERLIS 2017 (TERBUKA)2017/04/292017/04/29SYED ISKANDAR SHAH SYED HUSSINPERSATUAN CATUR NEGERI PERLIS (PCNPs)MARZUKI MATMARLINA MAHADI416279400
Rapid turnir "Zeta 07-2017"2017/04/292017/04/29Knezevic RadomirSK "Zeta"Vujacic Cedomir, FA715278555
Sabado Rapido UNRC2017/04/292017/04/29UNRCNA Dominguez Nadia189278661
Sabah Chess Inter Team Rapid Open 20172017/04/292017/04/29Ali Akbar Nadzrif (5713811)Sabah Chess AssociationNA Leong, Evelyn (5708044)663278160
Šachová liga Turčianskych škôl 2016 / 20172017/02/212017/04/29Marián ŠtekláčŠachový zväz TurcaJán HyllPaeDr. Gorazd Šarluška, Mgr. Ján Brndiar047264856
Šachový turnaj pri príležitosti 98. výročia úmrita2017/04/292017/04/29Peter PodjavorinskýMiroslav BlatnickýPeter PodjavorinskýMičiak Emanuel713278616
Šahovski turnir Vojnih invalida 22. BLJESAK 20172017/04/292017/04/29DRAGAN PavićŠKI HVIDRA-Brod ,SL. BrodMATO Opačak,NADRAGAN Pavić,CA720278476
Schnellschach-Turnier "Klosterneuburg 2017"2017/04/292017/04/29Dr. Werner Reif, IO IS Kaweh KristofSchachverein KlosterneuburgIO IS Kaweh Kristof791260609
Selangor Open 2017 Blitz2017/04/292017/04/29944278389
SENIOR STATE OPEN & GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP CHHAT2017/04/282017/04/29NA HEMANT KHUTE (25651129)MAHASAMUND DIST. CHESS ASSOCIATIONNA GIRDHAR LAL DESHMUKH (35005090)631278138
Sirjan chess championship 13962017/04/212017/04/29Heidar BarfeiSirjan chess associationGholamreza Khajoei nejadMansour Nazeri , Gholam Gholamshahi741276828
Stmk Kreis Nord Schnellschach (Team) 2017Obersteir2017/04/292017/04/29Mag. Hermann StrallhoferSchachlandesverband SteiermarkMag. Hermann Strallhofer1021278504
Sumarskákmót Fjölnis 20172017/04/292017/04/29Helgi ÁrnasonSkákdeild FjölnisBjorn-Ivar KarlssonHelgi Árnason652278419
SUVALKIJA SPRING 2017 ASuvalkijos pavasaris2017/04/292017/04/29Martinkus Rolandas ID 12800481Vilkaviškio šachmatų klubas "Širvinta"Balanda Audrius ID 12810088Vilkys Marius ID 12825468, Jaskunaite Areta ID 12809250737274360
SUVALKIJA SPRING 2017 BSuvalkijos pavasaris2017/04/292017/04/29Martinkus Rolandas ID 12800481Vilkaviškio šachmatų klubas "Širvinta"Balanda Audrius ID 12810088Vilkys Marius ID 12825468, Jaskunaite Areta ID 12809250785274359
Tehran Rapid Cup 9 Ordibehesht 13962017/04/292017/04/29Moslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IA625278513
Thechambu Yangwarak Open Rating Chess Tournament 22017/04/242017/04/29Mr. Rajkumar Menyangbo ID12308358(President of Taplejung Chess Association)Taplejung Chess Association, TaplejungFA Limbu Bhawani ID-12300926FA Herakaji Maharjan ID12302589 FA Thapa Vijay kumar ID12306592971277583
TORNEIO DE XADREZ - CAIRU - ESTAÇÃO DAS DOCAS2017/04/292017/04/29Sra. Leida GomesASSENBELAR CBX 292 Francisco Lauzeniro AndradeAR CBX 292 Francisco Lauzeniro Andrade616277403
TORNEIO ESCOLINHA ACADEMIA DAMASCENO 29.04.172017/04/292017/04/29ATILA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZJOSEILMA DAMASCENO517278477
Torneo Academia Club Ajedrez Chile2017/04/292017/04/29Marcelo jorqueraMarcelo JorqueraAF adolfo Barrios732278535
TORNEO ACADEMIA OPENCLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE 20172017/04/292017/04/29Marcelo jorqueraMarcelo JorqueraAF adolfo Barrios613278530
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DIA DEL NIÑO 2017 INFANTIL2017/04/292017/04/29CLUB REY BLANCOA. O. CASTILLO GARCIA JOSE ALFREDO420278551
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DIA DEL NIÑO 2017 LIBRE2017/04/292017/04/29CLUB REY BLANCOA. O. CASTILLO GARCIA JOSE ALFREDO425278550
TORNEO DE APERTURA 2017, LIGA DE AJEDREZ TUCHTLAN,2017/02/042017/04/29A.O. EDEN LOPEZ MARTINEZLIGA DE AJEDREZ TUCHTLANA.O. EDEN LOPEZ MARTINEZA.O. EDEN LOPEZ MARTINEZ1226261027
Torneo IRT Blitz Absoluto Copa "Pedro Su Motor" Ci2017/04/292017/04/29Diaz Quintero Ronald Gerardo ID 3913201Diaz Quintero Ronald Gerardo ID 3913201FA. Jimenez Puerta, Orlando Emisael IDBriceno, Argenis ID 3913171935276178
Torneo Promesas2017/04/292017/04/29LICEAClub Jurassico de AjedrezFA Roberto Zamora514278552
TORRE BLANCA -Torneo Rapido de los Sabados- 29-04-2017/04/292017/04/29Juan Angel MasCírculo de Ajedrez Torre BlancaAR Christian Galvan631278566
Toyota-open 2017 for juniors under 162017/04/272017/04/29Salman Al-DoriQCAAlexei Khamatgaleev9144278027
Trojanska Hästens Junior Grand Prix - Klass AB2017/04/292017/04/29Trojanska HästenHallfridur Sigurdardottir722278367
Trojanska Hästens Junior Grand Prix - Klass E2017/04/292017/04/29Trojanska HästenHallfridur Sigurdardottir616278372
TURNAMEN CATUR TERBUKA PERORANGAN PIALA DR. EDDY K2017/04/262017/04/29Drs. TORKIS SIAHAANDR. KELLENG ATE BERUTU - PENGDA PERCASI SUMUTIr. AGUS SIALLAGAN, WNJONES HUTAGAOL, S.Pd, WN, CFA - JUREMI SIREGAR, S.Ag, WNP9142277783
Ukoncenie sezony2017/04/292017/04/29722278359
Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U12 (Boys) (Rapid)2017/04/292017/04/29IM Semenov, Dmitri (UKR) /14104482/IA Prohorov, Olexandr (UKR) /14105578/NA Pepa Yurij (UKR) /14136422/ IA Sedliar, Jurij (UKR) /14120410/ IM Semenov, Dmitri (UKR) /14104482/997274116
Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U12 (Girls) (Rapid2017/04/292017/04/29IM Semenov, Dmitri (UKR) /14104482/IA Prohorov, Olexandr (UKR) /14105578/NA Pepa Yurij (UKR) /14136422/ IA Sedliar, Jurij (UKR) /14120410/ IM Semenov, Dmitri (UKR) /14104482/937274117
USKRŠNJI TURNIR 20172017/04/292017/04/29Mr Fisnik ZenelajŠK "Igman" KonjicIA Mirza MIralemNA Muharem Visnjic948278026
USM KKJ OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 20172017/04/292017/04/29CHONG JIA JUNUSM KKJ CHESS CLUBTAN ENG SEONG7135278401
USM KKJ OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 20172017/04/292017/04/29CHONG JIA JUNUSM KKJ CHESS CLUBTAN ENG SEONG7135278336
V GRAND PRIX VII KADETSKI TURNIR "CRVENI KRST"2017/04/292017/04/29Dragana SimicGradski sahovski savez Nisa i OS "Ivan Goran Kovačić"FA Miroslav RakovicNA Dragana Dimitrijevic944277848
Vabariiklik noorte kiirturniiride sari VII etapp.2017/04/292017/04/29Tallinna MaleklubiFA Tarmo TuulMonika Tsõganova716278249
Vabariiklik noorte kiirturniiride sari VII etapp.2017/04/292017/04/29Tallinna MaleklubiFA Tarmo TuulMonika Tsõganova728278248
Vabariiklik noorte kiirturniiride sari VII etapp.2017/04/292017/04/29Tallinna MaleklubiFA Tarmo Tuul739278247
VI Etapa Circuito Itinerante Escolar 2017 - São Jo2017/04/292017/04/29Dos Santos, Vinicius [2177803]Clube de Xadrez de São José dos PinhaisAF Rodriguez, Paulo Virgilio R [2108267]AL Souza, Gustavo Horokoski de [2146584]628302289
Vilniaus jaunių ir vaikų greitųjų šachmatų turnyra2017/04/292017/04/29FM Rositsan Boris FIDE id:12802158VŠĮ Elitinis šachmatų ir šaškių klubas Rositsan ir MaccabiFA Zybartas Gintas FIDE id:12813346NA Fichmanas Risardas FIDE id:12801267, Gerasimovič Stanislav FIDE id:742278211
Vithabai Memorial All India Fide Rating Chess Tour2017/04/242017/04/29Vivek PardeshiGayatri Chess AsociationIA Rajendra Shidore (5097916)FA Vinita Shrotri (46698035), NA Dhanaji Kakade(5015944), NA Gourav Kumar Ray (25708651)9317269172
Wehrturm - Schnellschachturnier 2017A - Turnier2017/04/292017/04/29Arpad NemethSK PerchtoldsdorfRS Michael FurchSimon Pacher, Martin Walter, Walter Peterka515278531
Wehrturm - Schnellschachturnier 2017B - Turnier (f2017/04/292017/04/29Arpad NemethSK PerchtoldsdorfRS Michael FurchSimon Pacher, Martin Walter, Walter Peterka910278532
Wehrturm - Schnellschachturnier 2017C - Turnier (J2017/04/292017/04/29Arpad NemethSK PerchtoldsdorfRS Michael FurchSimon Pacher, Martin Walter, Walter Peterka1112278533
XI Torneo Activo del Sabado Infantil2017/04/292017/04/29FDMSMaicol Llivisaca713278520
XII Circuito Comunal de Ajedrez Escolar Sub 10, I2017/04/292017/04/29Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttEmilio BarríaRonny Ossandon519278734
XII Circuito Comunal de Ajedrez Escolar Sub 12, I2017/04/292017/04/29Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttEmilio BarríaRonny Ossandon530278735
XII Circuito Comunal de Ajedrez Escolar Sub 14, I2017/04/292017/04/29Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttEmilio BarríaRonny Ossandon526278736
XII Circuito Comunal de Ajedrez Escolar Sub 14, IV2017/04/292017/04/29Emilio BarríaDepartamento Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttEmilio BarríaPedro Contreras522296878
XII Circuito Comunal de Ajedrez Escolar Sub 18, I2017/04/292017/04/29Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttEmilio BarríaRonny Ossandon522278737
XII OPEN AJEDREZ NUEVO CENTRO2017/04/292017/04/29Néstor EcheverríaC Ajedrez Ciutat Vella - Nuevo CentroAA Luis Arance, AA Jose Miguel PerezAA Roman Beltran8145273444
XIV ANIVERSARIO JUEGOCIENCIA 20172017/04/292017/04/29Oscar TorresClub de Ajedrez JuegoCiencia (Sub Comisión de Ranking y Torneos)AN Nicolás Morelli739278636
XVI Torneio Aberto de Xadrez - Shopping Jardim das2017/04/292017/04/29AR Alexandre ZampierAR Alexandre ZampierAR Alexandre ZampierAL Giovano Goles; AL Giovane Henrique Metzger; AL Alanna Glir688278521
XVIII. Csertő Kupa 2017 gyerek csoport2017/04/292017/04/29Logikusakk Oktatási Kulturális és Sport Közhasznú EgyesületCsupor Peter725278343
XVIII.Csertő Kupa 2017 felnőtt csoport2017/04/292017/04/29Logikusakk Oktatási Kulturális és Sport Közhasznú EgyesületCsupor Péter77278761
XX Турнир памяти саткинских шахматистов2017/04/292017/04/29Гилязов, Амир842278459
XXVIII CIRCUITO DE XADREZ BLITZ da Galeria de Xadr2017/04/292017/04/29Gianni BaraldiGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Roberto Sampaio MeloJoão Batista Dias611278809
XXVIII Feria Nacional del Libro de León-1ERA FUERZ2017/04/292017/04/29FA NEIL VELASCO FUENTES, NO. ID. 5113326INSTITUTO CULTURAL DE LEÓNFA NEIL VELASCO FUENTES, NO. ID. 511332659277520
XXVIII Feria Nacional del Libro de León-2DA. FUERZ2017/04/292017/04/29FA NEIL VELASCO FUENTES, NO. ID. 5113326INSTITUTO CULTURAL DE LEÓNFA NEIL VELASCO FUENTES, NO. ID. 5113326544277519
XXVIII Feria Nacional del Libro de León-Infantil S2017/04/292017/04/29FA NEIL VELASCO FUENTES, NO. ID. 5113326INSTITUTO CULTURAL DE LEÓNFA NEIL VELASCO FUENTES, NO. ID. 5113326513277516
XXVIII Feria Nacional del Libro de León-Infantil S2017/04/292017/04/29FA NEIL VELASCO FUENTES, NO. ID. 5113326INSTITUTO CULTURAL DE LEÓNFA NEIL VELASCO FUENTES, NO. ID. 5113326511277517
XXVIII Feria Nacional del Libro de León-Infantil S2017/04/292017/04/29FA NEIL VELASCO FUENTES, NO. ID. 5113326INSTITUTO CULTURAL DE LEÓNFA NEIL VELASCO FUENTES, NO. ID. 5113326513277518
XXXIII CIRCUITO DE XADREZ RAPIDO da Galeria de Xad2017/04/292017/04/29Gianni BaraldiGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Roberto Sampaio MeloJoão Batista Dias516278811
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ 20172017/04/292017/04/29ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΦΡΕΓΓΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ656278526
Белая Ладья - 20172017/04/282017/04/29Sirotin P.M.Fomin S.A.764278227
Детски турнир на ЦСКА -КУПА FLORINA2017/04/292017/04/29Васил ИлиевШК ЦСКАПламен СтанчевАни Манева541278706
Квалификационный рейтинговый турнир с нормой 3-го2017/04/102017/04/29МУ СШ "Пахра"Пяташов Сергей1313284421
Кубок мэра города Новосибирска 20172017/04/292017/04/29Козлова Светлана ВикторовнаРОО «ФШ НСО»Сурвило Алла АлександровнаЖданов АД, Норченко КГ, Бутакова ОБ, Феоктистов НО, Гоголев МД, Карпова ЕС, Туполев КА, Долгов, Сысоев, Игнатьев ИП, Жданов ДА9203277817
Купа "Деца и родители"2017/04/292017/04/29Ivo Hristov, Georgi NikolovСК "Рицар"Ivaylo Stoyanov7120276203
Муниципальный этап Спартакиады Дона 2017Чемпионат2017/04/292017/04/29Ли Сергей РобертовичФедерация шахмат г. Ростова-на-ДонуКотенко Павел742279031
Областные соревнования по шахматам среди команд Бе2017/04/292017/04/29Министерство спорта Пензенской областиКучурин Олег ЮрьевичПономарева Елена Геннадьевна, Бибилашвили Анна Дмитриевна728278412
Окружные соревнования по шахматам в Спортивном клу2017/04/292017/04/29Сибирякина Н.Г.Смирнов С.А.Сарана М.В.767278665
Первенство Казани по шахматам среди мальчиков до 92017/04/262017/04/29Давыдов А.Н.Зайнуллина Н.Р.9130275959
Первенство России 2017 г. по блицусреди девочек до2017/04/292017/04/294158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO974278173
Первенство России 2017 г. по блицусреди девочек до2017/04/292017/04/294158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO993278174
Первенство России 2017 г. по блицусреди девушек до2017/04/292017/04/294158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO992278175
Первенство России 2017 г. по блицусреди девушек до2017/04/292017/04/294158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO961278176
Первенство России 2017 г. по блицусреди девушек до2017/04/292017/04/294158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO936278177
Первенство России 2017 г. по блицусреди мальчиков2017/04/292017/04/294158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO9132278178
Первенство России 2017 г. по блицусреди мальчиков2017/04/292017/04/294158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO9113278179
Первенство России 2017 г. по блицусреди юношей до2017/04/292017/04/294158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO9144278180
Первенство России 2017 г. по блицусреди юношей до2017/04/292017/04/294158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO9100278181
Первенство России 2017 г. по блицусреди юношей до2017/04/292017/04/294158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO947278182
Рапид по субботам. Школа Карпова (Мытищи)2017/04/292017/04/29Капицин М.К.Алифиров А.И.721278519
Рапид-турнир в "Я САМ" в честь Дня Победы2017/04/292017/04/29Коренькова О.В.Детский центр "Я САМ"Неклюдов В.И.59278159
ТВД в СКЦ им. А.А. Алехина: 29.04.2017 Рапид2017/04/292017/04/29732278468
Темпо-турнир 29.04.20172017/04/292017/04/29Ли Сергей РобертовичФедерация шахмат г. Ростова-на-ДонуКотенко Павел724278870
Турнир 29 апреля высшая лига2017/04/292017/04/29А.В. БыковД.С Сугаков34278484
Турнир 29 апреля первая лига2017/04/292017/04/29А.В. БыковД.С Сугаков312278486
Турнир 29 апреля пятая лига2017/04/292017/04/29А.В. БыковД.С Сугаков316278490
Турнир 29 апреля седьмая лига2017/04/292017/04/29А.В. БыковД.С Сугаков36278492
Турнир 29 апреля третья лига2017/04/292017/04/29А.В. БыковД.С Сугаков36278488
Турнир 29 апреля четвёртая лига2017/04/292017/04/29А.В. БыковД.С Сугаков34278489
Турнир 29 апреля шестая лига2017/04/292017/04/29А.В. БыковД.С Сугаков38278491
ЦДШ. Блиц 29-04-20172017/04/292017/04/29Кузин АнтонМинский Андрей1142278453
ШАХОВСКИ САВЕЗ БЕОГРАДА - субота 29.04.2017. у 17,2017/04/292017/04/29Драган КОТЕВСКИШСБМилан ЈЕРЕМИЋ1551278250
مسابقات شطرنج سریع هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج نخبگان رشت 92017/04/292017/04/29Zarinfam, Arsalan [12504262]Nokhbegan Chess SchoolFA Marzoughi, Mohammadsadegh [12502430]626278475
Russian Championship B21 20172017/04/202017/04/284158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4153758 Shaab, Alexander (RUS)34156213 Volkov, Alexander P (RUS) , 4188934 Drugov, Pavel (RUS)910276419
1ER TORNEO CARIDURO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR4TO A 5TO2017/04/282017/04/28Federación de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoSr. Juan PadinIsmael R. Soto González ID#3102254Juan Padin, Jean Lugo, Willfredo432278075
1ER TORNEO CARIDURO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLARINTERMEDIA2017/04/282017/04/28Federación de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoSr. Juan PadinIsmael R. Soto González ID#3102254Juan Padin, Jean Lugo, Willfredo529278077
1ER TORNEO CARIDURO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLARKINDER A TER2017/04/282017/04/28Federación de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoSr. Juan PadinIsmael R. Soto González ID#3102254Juan Padin, Jean Lugo, Willfredo420278073
1ER TORNEO CARIDURO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLARSUPERIOL2017/04/282017/04/28Federación de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoSr. Juan PadinIsmael R. Soto González ID#3102254Juan Padin, Jean Lugo, Willfredo510278084
1st Rapid Open Chess Tournament of Urmia Silvana Z2017/04/272017/04/28Mr Salahaddin Ebrahim Doost (12565237)Urmia Silvana Zone Chess Club on Behalf West Azarbaijan Chess AssociationUnknown051274252
1ο Εαρινό Blitz ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΙΝΗΣΗΣ ΚΥΒΕΛΕΙΩΝ2017/04/282017/04/28ΜΠΑΡΟΥΤΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣΣ.Κ. ΚΥΒΕΛΕΙΩΝ "EN PASSANT"ΤΣΟΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ928278264
1ο Εαρινό Blitz ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΙΝΗΣΗΣ ΚΥΒΕΛΕΙΩΝ2017/04/282017/04/28ΜΠΑΡΟΥΤΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣΣ.Κ. ΚΥΒΕΛΕΙΩΝ "EN PASSANT"ΤΣΟΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ928278265
2017 PALARONG PAMBANSA CHESS TOURNAMENTBOYS - Elem2017/04/282017/04/28Romeo EspirituDEPEDIA Gene Poliarco736279285
2017 PALARONG PAMBANSA CHESS TOURNAMENTBOYS - Seco2017/04/282017/04/28Romeo EspirituDEPEDIA Gene Poliarco735279286
2017 PALARONG PAMBANSA CHESS TOURNAMENTBOYS - Seco2017/04/252017/04/28Romeo EspirituDEPEDIA Gene Poliarco736277590
2017 PALARONG PAMBANSA CHESS TOURNAMENTGIRLS - Ele2017/04/282017/04/28Romeo EspirituDEPEDIA Gene Poliarco736278109
2018 National Age Group Chess Championships - Luzo2017/04/262017/04/28FA RED DUMUKNCFPIA PATRICK LEENA REDEN CRUZ, CA JAMES BASA616349413
2018 National Age Group Chess Championships - Luzo2017/04/262017/04/28FA RED DUMUKNCFPIA PATRICK LEERODOLFO DALURA, BART MARCELINO, ROBERT YAP,JOHN ERNIE MARAAN, ART PALANOG & FA RALPH CALUYA620349414
2018 National Age Group Chess Championships - Luzo2017/04/262017/04/28FA RED DUMUKNCFPIA ILANN PEREZRODOLFO DALURA, BART MARCELINO, ROBERT YAP,JOHN ERNIE MARAAN, ART PALANOG & FA RALPH CALUYA616349411
2018 National Age Group Chess Championships - Luzo2017/04/262017/04/28FA RED DUMUKNCFPFA LITO ABRILNA NOEL MORALES516349431
2018 National Age Group Chess Championships - Luzo2017/04/262017/04/28FA RED DUMUKNCFPFA LITO ABRILNA NOEL MORALES518349433
26. Pojedinačno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu za slije2017/04/252017/04/28Matanović FranjoHrvatski športski savez slijepihPurgar MarijanMatkun Željko710277446
26.páteční turnaj 20172017/04/282017/04/28Novotný PetrŠachklub města DobroviceChmelík Ladislav56278232
2nd Gachsaran Rapid Tournament 20172017/04/272017/04/28Mr. Mohammad SharifiGachsaran Chess Association On Behalf Of I.R.I. Chess Fed.IA Saman Armand(12513741)Samira Sharifi(12535850),Sahar Sharifi(12523950)965277626
2nd rapid chess tournament of mahmoodabad2017/04/282017/04/28Divsalar Mohsen Shohreh ,Shayan (12570699)734277944
2ºTorneio 1ºE escola Vila Chã 2016-20172017/03/242017/04/28719271340
3rd RAPID of 1st PERIOD 2017 3ο RAPID Α΄ ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΥ2017/04/282017/04/28BALASKAS NIKOLAOSNEA FILADELFIA CHESS CLUBTAMVAKOS PANAGIOTIS 4234642KONTIOTI EVMORFIA 4216326515278262
40th SOP - SMAOK under 19002017/03/102017/04/28Konstantinos KokoliasSO Pagratiou and SMAO KaisarianisMaria Petsetidi (4204735)743266495
4ο Δημοτικό Κέρκυρας2017/04/282017/04/28ΣΠΖ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ576279897
67ο RAPID ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ Γ.Σ.2017/04/282017/04/28Kolyvas petrosPANELLINIOS G.S.Limpertou Myrsini 4226046Limpertou Myrsini 4226046639278277
7th Tournament of Rapid Chess Iranian Chess School2017/04/282017/04/28Golestan Chess AssociationGolestan Chess AssociationRoshani, Rahmatollah (12586692 )Aminifard, Mohammad Ebrahim (12525677)724276426
89St Baharestan Rapid Chess Tournamenr 1396/02/082017/04/282017/04/28M,Golpayegani (12583235)Baharestan Chess AssociationM,Golpayegani (12583235)621278157
8o Kappa Blitz Kallitheas2017/04/282017/04/28Polizois NtelisSkakistikos Omilos KallitheasArgiris FakkasDionisis Galanis78277696
Abierto de Entrenamiento de la Escuela Municipal d2017/03/102017/04/28Escuela Municipal de Ajedrez de BerissoAN Adolfo D'Ascanio631268558
Ahwaz Championship Men 20172017/04/242017/04/28Mr.KhatibzadeKhouzestan Chess Association On behalf I.R.I FederationFA Kamaei, Navid (12556858)NA Nasirpour, Farnaz(12545686 ) /Khorshidi Rozbahani, Ali(22546090 ) / Kolivand, Kohzad(22544070)754277493
ALA 11.SINIFLAR SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2017/04/242017/04/28MEHMET YEŞİLTEPE532278162
Apertura UNRC 20172017/03/282017/04/28 UNRCAN Nadia Dominguez717272253
Bahrain Blitz Chess Championship 20172017/04/282017/04/28Bahrain Mind Sports AssociationA. Jalil AyyadMaliha Al Jamri917278187
Bahrain Chess Qualifications 20172017/04/142017/04/28Hashim DarwishBahrain Mind Sports AssociationMansoor Bukhalaf720274366
Bljesak 20172017/04/282017/04/28Viktor ŠarićŽupanijska zajednica udruga HVIDRA Sl. Brod, teh. podrška ŠKI "Kralj"Pavo Matanović738278397
Campeonato de Ajedrez por Equipos2017/04/282017/04/28AF Omar GonzalezGestion Deportiva SASAF Jose Eduardo MorenoAN Guillermo Ribero590278274
CAVP RÁPIDO DE LOS VIERNES 2017-04-28(Se juega los2017/04/282017/04/28Gustavo AguilaCAVP CLUB DE AJEDREZ DE VILLA DEL PARQUEGustavo AguilaGustavo Aguila518278300
Circuito de Xadrez BLZ - Etapa Aravipac Sydliug2017/04/282017/04/28Valdimir Silva DevosPaulo Afonso Xadrez Clube-PAXCAN Valdimir Silva Devos147286814
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - 2º Magistral ITT 112º2017/04/212017/04/28FM Altamirano, Benjamín; AR Herrera, Pablo / Director Honorario: Hansmann, OscarFA Durán, Juan - DuchampFA García, Nicolás GabrielFA Durán, Juan; AN López, Javier / Prensa: AI Scalise, Luis910267818
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Torneo Rapido Viernes2017/04/282017/04/28Sub-Comision de TorneosSub-Comision de TorneosFA Garcia, Nicolàs Gabriel732278285
Copa 40 Aniversario Liceo Freinet.Espartanos Diama2017/04/282017/04/28AO Eduardo Aguilar MonterrosasConstruajedrez, Liceo Freinet, Tacos Checo, Casa Rojas De Saltillo y VanguardiaIng. Yanina Sánchez M.Ing. Diana Herrera C.34278331
Copa 40 Aniversario Liceo Freinet.Espartanos Oro2017/04/282017/04/28AO Eduardo Aguilar MonterrosasConstruajedrez, Liceo Freinet, Tacos Checo, Casa Rojas De Saltillo y VanguardiaIng. Yanina Sánchez M.Ing. Diana Sarahi Herrera C.613278330
Copa 40 Aniversario Liceo Freinet.Gladiadores2017/04/282017/04/28AO Eduardo Aguilar MonterrosasConstruajedrez, Liceo Freinet, Tacos Checo, Casa Rojas De Saltillo y VanguardiaIng. Yanina Sánchez M.Ing. Diana Sarahi Herrera C.628278329
Copa 40 Aniversario Liceo Freinet.Guerreros2017/04/282017/04/28AO Eduardo Aguilar MonterrosasConstruajedrez, Liceo Freinet, Tacos Checo, Casa Rojas De Saltillo y VanguardiaIng. Yanina Sánchez M.Ing. Diana Sarahi Herrera C.617278326
Copa 40 Aniversario Liceo Freinet.Miniguerreros2017/04/282017/04/28AO Eduardo Aguilar MonterrosasConstruajedrez, Liceo Freinet, Tacos Checo, Casa Rojas De Saltillo y VanguardiaIng. Yanina Sánchez M.Ing. Diana Sarahi Herrera C.618278325
CRO TOP 100 LISTA 01/04/2017 kadeti2017/04/012017/04/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun0100272759
CRO TOP 50 LISTA 01/04/2017 kadetkinje2017/04/012017/04/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun050272767
Cuger Sombor 2017_APRIL2017/04/282017/04/28Josip DekicSomborski opstinski savez sahovskih klubovaNA Radomir KovacicNA Robert Travica916278272
DAN OSNOVNE SKOLE " BRANKO RADICEVIC " NOVI SAD -2017/04/282017/04/28Gagic AlmirSSNSGagic Almir520278135
DAN OSNOVNE SKOLE " BRANKO RADICEVIC " NOVI SAD -2017/04/282017/04/28Gagic AlmirSSNSGagic Almir520278136
Denizli Grand Prix Satranç TurnuvasıGrand Prix- II2017/04/212017/04/28Ayşegül AkdenizAyşegül Akdeniz532278271
DOBAR ZRAK - Svjetski dan astme 2017.2017/04/282017/04/28Dejan GlišićŠK Aer i DŠKZ Zagreb920276604
Esfahan women league2017/04/132017/04/28IA.Golshani,HosseinEsfahan chess associationFA. Ramezanpoor,Negin (12597740)FA. Karimi,Mozhgan ( 22521747)745275140
Ghomes Cup2017/04/272017/04/28Jamshidi H.A722277999
Gran pri SS Zrenjanin 2017. April2017/04/282017/04/28Sasa Samolovac (953520)Pera Racic (932388Sasa Samolovac (953520)106278279
Hassan Mohsen Rapid Ch2017/04/282017/04/2810600060 Mohamed, Farag Amrou10600400 Abo Nar, Mohamed10607153 Nader, Yousef9262278233
I dərəcə uğrunda təsnifat turniri-Sumqayıt2017/04/242017/04/28Fərid MəmmədovSŞMF.Məhərrəmova923277485
I Torneo de Rápidas de Mayo La Zubia2017/04/282017/04/28C. A. Villa de La ZubiaMelguizo - Cantonescu613279547
I Torneo Open de Ajedrez Universitat de Valencia -2017/04/282017/04/28FACV - Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaCEIH Catedra d´ Empresa i HumanismeA.I. Hernán SiludakisA.A: Enrique Gonzalez Terol733267964
II dərəcə uğrunda təsnifat turniri-Sumqayıt2017/04/242017/04/28Fərid MəmmədovSŞMF.Məhərrəmova949277486
IV TORNEO DE AJEDREZ INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE ESTADIS2017/04/282017/04/28Economista José García ZanabriaDirección Tecnica de Indicadores EconómicosAF Alberto López414278291
IV Torneo de Rápidas de Abril La Zubia2017/04/282017/04/28C. A. Villa de La ZubiaMelguizo - Cantonescu617278236
jame rasool akram eshtehard(alborz)2017/04/282017/04/28Mr habibiMr kianpour12566900Mr safarian.ms jafaripour762278278
JARNÍ ŠACHOVÝ TURNAJ2017/04/282017/04/28714278338
Kärntner Schachcup 20172017/01/272017/04/28Franz KrassnitzerKärntner SchachverbandIA Franz Krassnitzer4125259137
Klubový přebor Rychvald 20162016/06/102017/04/28Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945Petr BrzeznyBohdan Adamčík, Břetislav Crha, Tomáš Hanák, David Semančík1111233827
KONYA NESİBE AYDIN OKULLARI SATRANÇ TURNUVASISINIF2017/02/062017/04/28ENİS SAİT ERKENENİS SAİT ERKENENİS SAİT ERKENENİS SAİT ERKEN512272480
KONYA NESİBE AYDIN OKULLARI SATRANÇ TURNUVASISINIF2017/02/062017/04/28ENİS SAİT ERKENENİS SAİT ERKENENİS SAİT ERKENENİS SAİT ERKEN516272511
Maroczy Rapid 8th Round2017/04/282017/04/28Kopasz, Róbert [HUN]Maróczy SE SzegedBorús, András [HUN]714278273
Men,s Hormozgan Chess Championship 13962017/04/252017/04/28Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationShakoor Ali AkbarSarfaraz Shokoohi Fatemeh,Ahmadi Sarkhooni Hossein736277602
Městská liga - 3. liga2017/04/282017/04/28Jan WeiserTJ Desko LiberecIvan Kopal715309497
Městská liga mládeže Opavakvěten 20172017/04/282017/04/28Ing. Karel ZáleskýSlezan OpavaIng. Karel Záleský512278203
MSR 2017 deti a mladeze kategoria CH082017/04/222017/04/28Juraj IvanSlovensky sachovy zvaz, Liptovska sachova skolaKarol Pekar 14902370Imrich Jurcisin 14901854, Zdenek Gregor 14915766, Samuel Fortiak 14943824922273570
MSR 2017 deti a mladeze kategoria CH102017/04/222017/04/28Juraj IvanSlovensky sachovy zvaz, Liptovska sachova skolaKarol Pekar 14902370Imrich Jurcisin 14901854, Zdenek Gregor 14915766, Samuel Fortiak 14943824924273569
MSR 2017 deti a mladeze kategoria CH122017/04/222017/04/28Juraj IvanSlovensky sachovy zvaz, Liptovska sachova skolaKarol Pekar 14902370Svatopluk Hoferek 14924170, Martin Pogadl 14940485, Pavel Repcek 14924544939273568
MSR 2017 deti a mladeze kategoria CH142017/04/222017/04/28Juraj IvanSlovensky sachovy zvaz, Liptovska sachova skolaKarol Pekar 14902370Svatopluk Hoferek 14924170, Martin Pogadl 14940485, Pavel Repcek 14924544942273567
MSR 2017 deti a mladeze kategoria CH162017/04/222017/04/28Juraj IvanSlovensky sachovy zvaz, Liptovska sachova skolaKarol Pekar 14902370Svatopluk Hoferek 14924170, Martin Pogadl 14940485, Pavel Repcek 14924544937273566
MSR 2017 deti a mladeze kategoria CH18 - 202017/04/222017/04/28Juraj IvanSlovensky sachovy zvaz, Liptovska sachova skolaKarol Pekar 14902370Rastislav Diviak 14908204, Peter Palecek 14901773, Pavol Brnusak 14939860932263589
MSR 2017 deti a mladeze kategoria D082017/04/222017/04/28Juraj IvanSlovensky sachovy zvaz, Liptovska sachova skolaKarol Pekar 14902370Imrich Jurcisin 14901854, Zdenek Gregor 14915766, Samuel Fortiak 1494382478273575
MSR 2017 deti a mladeze kategoria D102017/04/222017/04/28Juraj IvanSlovensky sachovy zvaz, Liptovska sachova skolaKarol Pekar 14902370Imrich Jurcisin 14901854, Zdenek Gregor 14915766, Samuel Fortiak 14943824913273574
MSR 2017 deti a mladeze kategoria D122017/04/222017/04/28Juraj IvanSlovensky sachovy zvaz, Liptovska sachova skolaKarol Pekar 14902370Rastislav Diviak 14908204, Peter Palecek 14901773, Pavol Brnusak 14939860917273573
MSR 2017 deti a mladeze kategoria D142017/04/222017/04/28Juraj IvanSlovensky sachovy zvaz, Liptovska sachova skolaKarol Pekar 14902370Rastislav Diviak 14908204, Peter Palecek 14901773, Pavol Brnusak 14939860917273572
MSR 2017 deti a mladeze kategoria D16 - 202017/04/222017/04/28Juraj IvanSlovensky sachovy zvaz, Liptovska sachova skolaKarol Pekar 14902370Rastislav Diviak 14908204, Peter Palecek 14901773, Pavol Brnusak 14939860920273571
okul 18-92017/04/282017/04/28a dedea dedeadede520278933
OLIMPIADAS COBAEV 2017 ZONA VI FASE REGIONAL VARON2017/04/272017/04/28Mtra. María del Carmen Gallegos RíosCOBAEV PLANTEL 46 CÓRDOBAAO. Pedro Ángel Pizarro Tentle77271006
OLIMPIADAS COBAEV 2017 ZONA VIFASE REGIONAL FEMENI2017/04/272017/04/28Mtra. María del Carmen Gallegos RíosCOBAEV PLANTEL 46 CÓRDOBAAO. Pedro Ángel Pizarro Tentle55277986
Oudoleň 28.4. 20172017/04/282017/04/28Milan CHvojkaSmejkal746278152
Pagėgių rintinės SKS taurė 20172017/04/282017/04/28Pocius LaimonasBalanda Audrius721277868
Parsa Rapid Championship Group A2017/04/282017/04/28Abedini H.R.Parsa Chess SchoolEshghi K.727278140
Parsa Rapid Championship Group B2017/04/282017/04/28Abedini H.R.Parsa Chess SchoolEshghi K.742278141
Payan Term Moghadamati2017/04/282017/04/28Tehran Chess AsociationIA Shadin S.FA Behnava M., Shahmaohammadi F.529278119
Payan Term Pishrafteh2017/04/282017/04/28Mr. DaneshfarTehran Chess AssociationIA shadin S.FA Behnava M., Shahmohammadi F.513278118
PETRA CHESS COMPETITIONKATEGORI INDIVIDU SD-SMP2017/04/282017/04/28BEM UK PETRA 2016/2017773278045
PETRA CHESS COMPETITIONKATEGORI INDIVIDU SMA-MAHAS2017/04/282017/04/28BEM UK PETRA 2016/20177111278047
Potez lovca - ekipno natjecanje učenika srednjoško2017/04/282017/04/28Josip Ivoš, prof.Srednja škola Stjepana Sulimanca, PitomačaMarin Domović, prof.Marjan Ostrogonac, prof.316278129
Přátelský turnaj2017/04/282017/04/28SK GPOA ZnojmoLýdie HemalováRadek Skoumal736278198
Primera Fecha Acopach Sagrado Corazón SUB102017/04/282017/04/28Sylvestre PiñaColegio Sagrado CorazónRodrigo ZarzuriLuis Romero523278426
Primera Fecha Acopach Sagrado Corazón SUB122017/04/282017/04/28Sylvestre PiñaColegio Sagrado CorazónRodrigo ZarzuriLuis Romero526278427
Primera Fecha Acopach Sagrado Corazón SUB142017/04/282017/04/28Sylvestre PiñaColegio Sagrado CorazónRodrigo ZarzuriLuis Romero512278428
Primera Fecha Acopach Sagrado Corazón SUB16 182017/04/282017/04/28Sylvestre PiñaColegio Sagrado CorazónRodrigo ZarzuriLuis Romero516278429
Primera Fecha Acopach Sagrado Corazón SUB82017/04/282017/04/28Sylvestre PiñaColegio Sagrado CorazónRodrigo ZarzuriLuis Romero519278425
Russian Championship G21 20172017/04/202017/04/284158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4153758 Shaab, Alexander (RUS)34156213 Volkov, Alexander P (RUS) , 4188934 Drugov, Pavel (RUS)910276418
SIN CÓDIGOS DE LOS VIERNES AJEDREZ A. P. I. Blitz2017/04/282017/04/28Christ, Daniel AlbertoAjedrez A. P. I.Christ, DanielChrist, Daniel55278371
SIN CÓDIGOS DE LOS VIERNES AJEDREZ A. P. I. Blitz2017/04/282017/04/28Christ, Daniel AlbertoAjedrez A. P. I.Christ, DanielChrist, Daniel55278366
Sudý pátek bleskový 2016-2017 15. turnaj2017/04/282017/04/28Kopta PavelŠachový oddíl KobylisyKopta PavelSlovák Kilián918278393
Sudý pátek rapid 2016-2017 15. turnaj2017/04/282017/04/28Pavel KoptaŠachový oddíl Sokol Praha-KobylisyPavel Kopta58278395
Tehran Blitz Cup 8 Ordibehesht 13962017/04/282017/04/28Moslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IA1162278148
Torneio Seletivo Escolar Juvenil Masculino20172017/04/272017/04/28Luiz MarinhoABXLuiz Marinho45278036
Torneio Seletivo Escolar Infantil Masculino20172017/04/282017/04/28Luiz MarinhoABXLuiz Marinho517278031
TORNEO BLITZ - Viernes 28 de Abril de 2017ADALP2017/04/282017/04/28Presidente Rubén Dario Pinto BaltazarADALPIA Luis Alberto Segovia627278322
TORNEO CLASIFICATORIO SUB 14 - EL ALTO2017/04/232017/04/28Ramiro AramayoAsociación Municipal de Ajedrez El Alto - AMAEAVittorio Rossi719277376
TORNEO RELÁMPAGO DE LOS VIERNES AJEDREZ A. P. I.2017/04/282017/04/28Christ, Daniel AlbertoAjedrez A. P. I.Christ, DanielZucarotto, Vicente56278363
Torneo Super Blitz Club de Ajedrez Chile, Viernes2017/04/282017/04/28Leonardo Rojas MeryAf Adolfo barrios Lara828278062
TORRE BLANCA - IRT Sub 2200 de Abril2017/04/112017/04/28Juan Angel MasLeandro Plotinsky - Círculo de Ajedrez Torre BlancaAN Christian Galvan (145211)512275106
Tradiční turnaj U Mrázků2017/04/282017/04/28František KlézlTJ Velké LosinyPetr ViktorinRoman Klaban912278239
Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U12 (Boys)http://w2017/04/182017/04/28IA Prohorov, Olexandr (UKR) /14105578/NA Pepa Yurij (UKR) /14136422/1112274109
Ukraine Chess Championship-2017 U12 (Girls)http://2017/04/182017/04/28IA Prohorov, Olexandr (UKR) /14105578/NA Pepa Yurij (UKR) /14136422/1112274110
Vergleich Neukirchen-Rottal2017/04/282017/04/28FrühaufRanshofenFrühauf522278290
Zona VII, Regional Olimpiada COBAEV 2017 rama feme2017/04/272017/04/28COBAEV 08, CosoleacaqueA.F. Jeronimo Hernandez ID 511915456277942
Zona VII, Regional Olimpiada COBAEV 2017 rama varo2017/04/272017/04/28COBAEV 08, CosoleacaqueA.F. Jeronimo Hernandez ID 511915456277941
Блиц-битва №4 в городе-герое Волгограде, 28.04.2012017/04/282017/04/28 А.S. Zakharov, 4120132Шахматная школа «Этюд» А.V. Shubin, 4130707 О.В. Брежнева, О.В. Александрова, И.В. Брежнев020278186
Всероссийское соревнование "Первая лига" по шахмат2017/04/202017/04/284158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO9100276384
Всероссийское соревнование "Первая лига" по шахмат2017/04/202017/04/284158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO985276396
Всероссийское соревнование "Первая лига" по шахмат2017/04/202017/04/284158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO979276398
Всероссийское соревнование "Первая лига" по шахмат2017/04/202017/04/284158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO937276400
Всероссийское соревнование "Первая лига" по шахмат2017/04/202017/04/284158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO9212276403
Всероссийское соревнование "Первая лига" по шахмат2017/04/202017/04/284158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO9140276405
Всероссийское соревнование "Первая лига" по шахмат2017/04/202017/04/284158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO9142276407
Всероссийское соревнование "Первая лига" по шахмат2017/04/202017/04/284158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO976276409
ДЮСШ ЛАДЬЯ - Лига 12017/04/032017/04/28Sukharev, Vasiliy 24269948910279171
Квалификационный рейтинговый турнир с нормой 3-го2017/04/222017/04/28МУ СШ "Пахра"Пяташов Сергей1313284422
Квалификационный рейтинговый турнир с нормой 3-го2017/04/102017/04/28Му СШ "Пахра"Пяташов Сергей1516284423
Классика в Щемиловском. Апрель 20172017/04/032017/04/28Греков А.А.ЦФКиС ЦАОЖуков В.А.Чехов А.П.828272776
Минские городские соревнования по шахматам Белая Л2017/04/262017/04/28Рабчёнок Г.Г.940278000
Отборочный турнир 2006 г.р. клуба Б.Спасского. Выс2017/04/252017/04/28Анненков К.В.Клуб Б.СпасскогоАнненков К.В.56277660
Отборочный турнир 2006 г.р. клуба Б.Спасского. Пер2017/04/252017/04/28Анненков К.В.ШК им. Б.СпасскогоАнненков К.В.56277661
Первенство Псковского областного отделения КПРФ2017/04/282017/04/28Копосов А.П.Шпак А.П. 4181557Никитенков В.М. 24120944, Шахов Д.В. 24191361718278637
Первенство России 2017 года по шахматам среди дево2017/04/202017/04/284158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO949276395
Первенство России 2017 года по шахматам среди дево2017/04/202017/04/284158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO958276397
Первенство России 2017 года по шахматам среди деву2017/04/202017/04/284158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO960276399
Первенство России 2017 года по шахматам среди деву2017/04/202017/04/284158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO951276401
Первенство России 2017 года по шахматам среди деву2017/04/202017/04/284158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO943276402
Первенство России 2017 года по шахматам среди маль2017/04/202017/04/284158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO951276404
Первенство России 2017 года по шахматам среди маль2017/04/202017/04/284158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO953276406
Первенство России 2017 года по шахматам среди юнош2017/04/202017/04/284158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO959276408
Первенство России 2017 года по шахматам среди юнош2017/04/202017/04/284158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO954276410
Первенство России 2017 года по шахматам среди юнош2017/04/202017/04/284158598 Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IA,IO946276411
Рейтинговый блиц турнир среди детей2017/04/282017/04/28Монгуш А.К.Тюлюш С.Ы.56278210
Рейтинговый турнир по рапиду №8 в Тарко-Сале2017/04/272017/04/28Томских Сергей МихайловичБириш Виктор Алексеевич1113278205
Турнир 28 апреля первая лига2017/04/282017/04/28А.В. БыковД.С Сугаков36278189
Турнир 28 апреля пятая лига2017/04/282017/04/28А.В. БыковД.С Сугаков34278192
Турнир 28 апреля седьмая лига2017/04/282017/04/28А.В. БыковД.С Сугаков36278195
Турнир 28 апреля третья лига2017/04/282017/04/28А.В. БыковД.С Сугаков34278190
Турнир 28 апреля четвёртая лига2017/04/282017/04/28А.В. БыковД.С Сугаков34278191
Турнир 28 апреля шестая лига2017/04/282017/04/28А.В. БыковД.С Сугаков35278194
ЦДШ. Рапид 28-04-20172017/04/282017/04/28Кузин АнтонПавлов НикитаМинский Андрей734278212
Чемпіонат України з шахів серед дівчат до 12 років2017/04/182017/04/28МА Прохоров О.В. (м. Львів)НА Пепа Ю.В. (м. Київ)1112274112
Чемпіонат України з шахів серед юнаків до 12 років2017/04/182017/04/28МА Прохоров О.В. (м. Львів)НА Пепа Ю.В. (м. Київ)1112274113
مسابقات هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج نخبگان ویژه بازیکنان فا2017/04/282017/04/28Zarinfam , ArsalanNokhbegan Chess SchoolAliakbari , Hanie522273972
''მერაბ მეტრეველის მემორიალი-2017'' - 11 წლამდე გო2017/04/222017/04/28ქლიბაძე ირინექუთაისის მოსწავლე-ახალგაზრდობის სასახლექლიბაძე ირინე723276916
''მერაბ მეტრეველის მემორიალი-2017'' - 6 წლამდე გოგ2017/04/222017/04/28ქლიბაძე ირინექუთაისის მოსწავლე-ახალგაზრდობის სასახლექლიბაძე ირინე714276900
''მერაბ მეტრეველის მემორიალი-2017'' - 7 წლამდე გოგ2017/04/222017/04/28ქლიბაძე ირინექუთაისის მოსწავლე-ახალგაზრდობის სასახლექლიბაძე ირინე713276902
''მერაბ მეტრეველის მემორიალი-2017'' - 7 წლამდე ჭაბ2017/04/222017/04/28ქლიბაძე ირინექუთაისის მოსწავლე-ახალგაზრდობის სასახლექლიბაძე ირინე738276903
''მერაბ მეტრეველის მემორიალი-2017'' - 9 წლამდე გოგ2017/04/222017/04/28ქლიბაძე ირინექუთაისის მოსწავლე-ახალგაზრდობის სასახლექლიბაძე ირინე718276905
''მერაბ მეტრეველის მემორიალი-2017'' - 9 წლამდე ჭაბ2017/04/222017/04/28ქლიბაძე ირინექუთაისის მოსწავლე-ახალგაზრდობის სასახლექლიბაძე ირინე734276910
1° Abierto 2017 ASOCIACION DEL PERSONAL SUPERIOR D2017/03/232017/04/27Bruno FROLAPSEEAI OI Marcelo Mariano HERMIDA742271200
15 L2017/04/272017/04/27YUSRIMSSKAZIZANYUSRI410278698
18. A.Karpov Intl Tournament2017/04/182017/04/27Andreevsky, Alexandr (RUS)Ivanov, Alehandr Al, (RUS) IARazuvaev, Aleksandr (RUS)910276039
1st Mahaveer Trophy All India Open Fide Rating Che2017/04/222017/04/27S Sudharshan Reddy, Chairman, Mahaveer GroupK Srinivasa Raju & Mahaveer Institute of Science & TechnologyFA S Subba Raju ( FIDE ID : 5020956 )10255273055
2017 PALARONG PAMBANSA CHESS TOURNAMENTBOYS - Elem2017/04/242017/04/27Romeo EspirituDEPEDIA Gene Poliarco736277588
2017 PALARONG PAMBANSA CHESS TOURNAMENTGIRLS - Ele2017/04/242017/04/27Romeo EspirituDEPEDIA Gene Poliarco736277587
2017 PALARONG PAMBANSA CHESS TOURNAMENTGIRLS - Sec2017/04/242017/04/27Romeo EspirituDEPEDIA Gene Poliarco736278068
2017 PSS Capablanca Swiss D2017/04/272017/04/27Jurgensen, Graham (RSA 14300788 IO)Steenkamp, Judy-Marie (RSA 14311011 IO)Du Toit, Hendrik (RSA 14304830 IA)Piek, Petronella (RSA 14306972 FA); Steenkamp, Ruan (RSA 14301679 FA); Schoeman, Suzette (RSA 14301679 NA); Du Toit, Hendrik (RSA 14304830 NA); Grobbelaar, Fransiena (RSA 14306964 FA), Venter, Carlia (297041300 PA); Steenkamp, Armin (100036025 RA)514271700
2017 PSS Capablanca Swiss E2017/04/272017/04/27Jurgensen, Graham (RSA 14300788 IO)Steenkamp, Judy-Marie (RSA 14311011 IO)Du Toit, Hendrik (RSA 14304830 IA)Piek, Petronella (RSA 14306972 FA); Steenkamp, Ruan (RSA 14301679 FA); Schoeman, Suzette (RSA 14301679 NA); Du Toit, Hendrik (RSA 14304830 NA); Grobbelaar, Fransiena (RSA 14306964 FA), Venter, Carlia (297041300 PA); Steenkamp, Armin (100036025 RA)517277890
3 կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար Մալաթիա-Սեբաստիա2017/04/182017/04/27ԳՄ Լևոն ԲաբուջյանՄալաթիա - Սեբաստիա ՇՄՊՄԴ1ԿՄ Արթուր Անդրեասյան844276153
45th Tamilnadu State Women's Chess Championship-202017/04/232017/04/27Rtn.PHF.R.K.BalagunashekaranTiruvarur District Chess AssociationIA Balakrishna R (25058649)Dy.Chief FA Visalakshi M (25036165),FA Baskar J (25049356),NA Vinoth M (5060850)993275743
4th Al-Suli Blitz Chess Championship2017/04/272017/04/27Ismail KarimAmeer Al RaisiZouhair Naciri718277993
55th WB State Fide Rating Chess Championship 20172017/04/232017/04/27Mr. Sudiptangshu Roy ChowdhuryBengal Chess AssociationIA Debasish Barua (25007785)Dy. Chief : IA Asit Baran Choudhury(5010748), Swapan Adhikari(25039695), Darunath Chatterjee( 25039687)10214276906
65th Tamilnadu State Open Fide Rated Chess Champio2017/04/232017/04/27Dr. S.RameshErode District Chess CircleM Ephrame IA(5007186)M Hemalatha NA(25631136),Ganesh Chockalingam Pillai NA(35094424),C Aranganathan(25708430),A Swaminathan NA(25068628),Dy.Chief. D Silambarasan FA(46659242)9196275909
Alliansmästerskapet_2017_våren2017/02/022017/04/27Thomas Franzen, 1706039VästraMälardalens SchackalliansLars-Magnus Franzen, 1739077Thomas Franzen, 1706039910261463
Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka 16/24 (prvi dio sezon2017/04/272017/04/27Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk1323278018
CAMPEONATO DE AJEDREZ NO VIDENTES FENAGProciegos y2017/04/202017/04/27STEBE ACEITUNOCOMITE PROCIGOS Y SORDOS DE GUATEMALA Y FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZJUAN JOSE QUINTANA47276643
CAVP IRT Parque II 20172017/04/102017/04/27M.F. Gustavo AguilaCAVP CLUB DE AJEDREZ DE VILLA DEL PARQUEA.N. Fernando RamosA.N. Gustavo Aguila619274955
CLASSIFICATION FOR 3-rd CATEGORY2017/04/182017/04/27CHESSSCHOOL after H.KASPARYANKamo GRIGORYANHrachya IVANYAN856276300
Club Argentino de ajedrez- BLITZ ESPECIAL ABIERTO2017/04/272017/04/27Sub-Comision de torneosSub-Comision de torneos - Club Argentino de AjedrezAN Lopez, Javier724278107
Dafni Memorial Rapid Herzliya 20172017/04/272017/04/27 Kandelshine, Shlomo Kandelshine, Shlomo IA Maor, Moshe, Levin, Elad664275067
Državno prvenstvo školskih sportskih društava Repu2017/04/272017/04/27Ivan DujićHrvatski školski sportski savezVlado Karagić, FAZlatko Rožić, FA529277801
Državno prvenstvo školskih sportskih društava Repu2017/04/272017/04/27Ivan DujićHrvatski školski sportski savezVlado Karagić, FAZlatko Rožić, FA528277806
Ekenäs Öppna Mästerskap 15+15 min. 27.05.20172017/04/272017/04/27Tommy ÖbergEkenäs SchackklubbWendelin AlfViktor Enberg611277994
I Etapa - Campeonato Montessori Xadrez RPD 20172017/04/252017/04/27Valdimir Silva DevosClube de Xadrez Montessori - CXMonteAN Valdimir Silva Devos826276642
Jämtland/Härjedelen Blixt-DMDeltävling 22017/04/272017/04/2799278022
JeruchessChildrenBlitzApril20172017/04/272017/04/27Igor BerenboymIgor BerenboymIgor BerenboymIgor Berenboym106278123
Jerusalem Senior Blitz Championship 20172017/04/272017/04/27Igor BerenboymIgor BerenboymIgor BerenboymIgor Berenboym148279229
KäpSK:n huhtikuun nopea shakki2017/04/272017/04/27KTKäpSKTN510278038
LIGA CATUR SD NEGERI TLILIR PUTARAN ITLOGOMULYO TE2017/04/272017/04/27SD NEGERI TLILIRMUCHAMAD MUSLIMIN.PD,WD725277921
LLIGA ÀNGEL BAIXERAS - 3er,4art PRIMÀRIA - 2016-172016/10/262017/04/27Sonia GómezEscola d'Escacs de BarcelonaSonia Gómez147243860
LUDIKA Torneo Blitz 27 de abril 2017. "El Mejor Cl2017/04/272017/04/27Gonzalo Seguel Perez ID 3927814Gonzalo Seguel Perez ID 3927814Yenny Castañeda 39357601222278067
Magistral Memorial Jorge Szmetan - 16 al 27 de Abr2017/04/172017/04/27GM Oscar PannoDr. Ricardo CostianoskyAI Leandro PlotinskyAI Juan Jose Huergo - AN Cristian Galvan - AR Juan Cruz Martinez1112273732
Mini Olimpiadas Keiser University2017/04/272017/04/27KEISER UNIVERSITYGerardo Avellan IA 6100910620278056
Otvorene majstrovstva ZS sv.Don Bosca 2016-172017/04/272017/04/27ZS sv.Don Bosca a TSKBujna759277637
PORPAMDA V JAWA BARAT 2017CABANG OLAHRAGA CATUR BE2017/04/262017/04/27Nata Kusumah,MN.WNPDAM KOTA/KAB. SUKABUMIGunawan RS, MN.WNDadang SP,WNP. Heri Kurniawan , S.kom.WD, E.Jarkasih,S.Pd, Abdurrahman633276756
PORSENASMA PGRI 2017 PUTRA2017/04/262017/04/27MGS. AHMAD FAUZI, FAPANPEL PORSENASMA PGRI 2017KGS. M THAMRINE, WNMGS. FAIEQ FIKRI, FA510277777
PRISAA National Games 2017Secondary Boys - CHESS2017/04/242017/04/27FA Red DumukPrivate Schools Athletic Association (PRISAA)IA Elias LaoNA Ronnie M. Tabudlong521277573
PRISAA National Games 2017Secondary Girls- CHESS2017/04/242017/04/27FA Red DumukPrivate Schools Athletic Association (PRISAA)IA Elias LaoNA Ronnie M. Tabudlong521277574
PRISAA National Games 2017Women2017/04/272017/04/27FA Red DumukPrivate Schools Athletic Association (PRISAA)IA Elias Lao Jr.NA Ronnie M. Tabudlong755277905
Rapid Chess Tournament U10 2*15' + 5" ( Tehran Che2017/04/272017/04/27Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA Najib618277989
Reykjavik Open 20172017/04/192017/04/27IO Gunnar BjornssonIcelandic Chess FederationIA Omar SalamaSigurdsson, Pall (ISL) IA,FI, Birgisdottir, Ingibjorg (ISL) IA, Lagerman, Robert (ISL) IA,FT,IO, Asgrimsson, Olafur Sigurbj (ISL) IA, Skaale, Hans Hjalti (FAI) FA Vigfusson, Vigfus (ISL) FA, Eliasson, Kristjan Orn (ISL) IA, Sveinsson, Rikhardur (ISL) IA, Fivelstad, Jon Olav (NOR) NI, Palsdottir, Soley Lind (ISL)10266234895
Senioriturnaus2017/04/272017/04/27Seppo MäkinenShakin tuki ry.716277931
SG Baden: Klubmeisterschaft / Winterturnier 2016-12016/09/152017/04/27Laurent SchneggSG Baden78238223
SG Baden: Klubmeisterschaft / Winterturnier 2016-12016/09/152017/04/27Laurent SchneggSG Baden78238222
Shri DAMODAR ALL IND U-1600 FIDE RATING CHESS TOUR2017/04/252017/04/27Ashesh KeniSALCETE TALUKA CHESS ASSOCIATION AND MARGAO CRICKET CLUBAshesh Keni (5095999)Kavlekar Sanjay R (5045541) , Sohani Vivek Suhas (25710478), Bharat Chougule (25014110), Swapnil Hobble(5020174), Gautam, Rohidas Tari (5066921)9507269231
Stäfa Klubmeisterschaft 2016-2017Gruppe A2016/09/292017/04/27Schach Club StäfaFluit Martin99240191
Tehran Rapid Cup 7 Ordibehesht 13962017/04/272017/04/27Moslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IA774277991
Torneio Seletivo para os Jogos Escolares 20172017/04/272017/04/27Luiz MarinhoABXLuiz Marinho da Silva48278034
TORRE BLANCA - Campeonato de Primera - Segunda de2017/04/032017/04/27Juan Angel MasAI Leandro PlotinskyAN Igor Dubrovich710273546
TORRE BLANCA - Campeonato de Tercera - Cuarta de a2017/04/032017/04/27Juan Angel MasAI Leandro PlotinskyAN Igor DubrovichRobert Hungaski733273547
VI CAC Universitario 2017 Rapido Femenino2017/04/272017/04/27Lazaro Darroman Cotilla ID 3515737Jose Luis Gonzalez ID 3900371Jose Alexander Garcia ID 3905810, Carrillo Vargaz, Vargaz Carlos, Yesica Esmeralda Mosqueda.512278063
VI CAC Universitario 2017 Rapido Masculino2017/04/272017/04/27Lazaro Darroman Cotilla ID 3515737Jose Luis Gonzalez ID 3900371Jose Alexander Garcia ID 3905810, Carrillo Vargaz, Vargaz Carlos, Yesica Esmeralda Mosqueda.510278065
Vukampaka Mritakharu Smriti Open Blitz Chess Tourn2017/04/272017/04/27Mr. Ramesh MaharjanKirtipur Municipality, Sports DivisionIA/ FI Gyanendra Khaiju Mob.9841432942NA Gyanendra Maharjan Mob.9741200079758273420
Wasa Masters 20172017/02/022017/04/27Niclas HedinWasa SchackklubbNiclas HedinBrian Davison838259364
Апрель-open2017/04/052017/04/27Греков А.А.ЦФКиС ЮЗАОМалофеев К.В.Чехов А.П.818273829
Командное первенство Новосибирска среди ветеранов2017/04/252017/04/27РОО ФШ НСОЦветкова Л.Г.Мезенцева Е.В.946281071
Личное Первенство по шахматам среди юношей т девуш2017/04/262017/04/279280 Кузьмов В.И.918283741
Личное Первенство по шахматам среди юношей т девуш2017/04/262017/04/279280 Кузьмов В.И.918283742
Отборочный турнир Мемориала Доллежаля-2017. НИКИЭТ2017/04/272017/04/27Кузин А.В.НИКИЭТ, РшшЛебедев В.В.714277976
Первая классика в "Я САМ" - А2017/04/212017/04/27Неклюдов В.И.64278058
Первая классика в "Я САМ" - Б2017/04/202017/04/27Неклюдов В.И.64278017
Первенство г.о. Королева по шахматам среди юношей2017/04/042017/04/27Серегин П.В.Семенов Р.В.1175273637
Рейтинговый блиц турнир2017/04/272017/04/27Монгуш А.К.Тюлюш С.Ы.1112278037
Турнир памяти лауреата Государственной и Ленинской2017/04/202017/04/27Галин Р. О.Государственный Ракетный Центр, Шахматная федерация МГОПирогов А. Д.1338278268
Կիսաեզրափակիչ Աջափնյակ2017/04/182017/04/27Մ.ՄԱՇԴԱ.ՍԳ.Ս977276166
אליפות גאולים 2017 מעל 13002017/04/272017/04/27אלון כהןמועודן ירושחמטאלון כהןפיליפ זיסמן56277839
الايام الاولمبية المدرسية - ذكور 2007 - 20082017/04/272017/04/27احمد البلوشيالاتحاد العماني للرياضة المدرسيةمسلم الوضاحي علياء السيابية + يونس الراشدي59277929
الايام الاولمبية المدرسية - ذكور 2003 -20042017/04/272017/04/27احمد البلوشيالاتحاد العماني للرياضة المدرسيةمسلم الوضاحييونس الراشدي + علياء السيابية59277928
الايام الاولمبية المدرسية - ذكور 2005 - 20062017/04/022017/04/27احمد البلوشيالاتحاد العماني للرياضة المدرسيةمسلم الوضاحييونس الراشدي + علياء السيابية59277927
الايام الاولمبية المدرسية - ذكور 2009 - 20102017/04/272017/04/27احمد البلوشيالاتحاد العماني للرياضة المدرسيةمسلم الوضاحييونس الراشدي + علياء السيابية57277926
مسابقات هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج نوین رشت 1396/02/072017/04/272017/04/27MR:Mirfarhadi Seyed HamzehRasht Novin Chess ClubNA:Bepooyi Mohammadali716277968
مسابقات هفتگی مدرسه شطرنج آریا - شعبه گوهردشت- 96/2017/04/272017/04/27Meysam AminibayatAria chess schoolMeysam AminibayatSamaneh Abedin626280670
The 1st Edition of BRICS Chess Masters2017/04/232017/04/26Chinese Chess AssociationZhu Jiaqi IA (8600929)Han Yajun IA (8609756)910277108
"Žaibo" turnyras2017/04/262017/04/26BŠKIA Paliulionis Raimondas920277766
119 RCF and sport club Baltika Rapid Cup 26.04.2012017/04/262017/04/26Mihailovs Arturs ID 11603690Riga Chess FederationIA Cimins Alberts ID 11601787820276200
163o open τουρνουά Αμπελοκήπων (μόνο Τετάρτες)2017/03/012017/04/26Mitsakos AchilleasΣκακιστικός Όμιλος Αμπελοκήπων, Σ.Ο. «Θωμάς Γεωργίου»IA Karali Tania (4264584)NA Frosinos Ioannis (4203305), NA Nikolaidis Paris (4215354), NA Fragkou Hristina (4274067)764265163
2.Schnellschach Rallye 2017 2.V.2017/04/262017/04/26Kreutz JosefISG2002Kreutz Josef511277832
2017 Early Spring Chess Tournament - Amateur Secti2017/03/292017/04/26Undriandi BenngawanMississauga Chess ClubRobert GillandersFerdinand Supsup539272775
2017 Early Spring Chess Tournament - Premier Secti2017/03/292017/04/26Undriandi BenggawanMississauga Chess ClubRobert GillandersFerdinand Supsup521272632
38. SchulschachLM OÖMädchen2017/04/262017/04/26Dir. Hubert KammerhuberLSR für OÖDir. Hubert KammerhuberMag. Wilfried B. Kuran70277538
38. SchulschachLM OÖSekundarstufe 12017/04/262017/04/26Dir. Hubert KammerhuberLSR für OÖDir. Hubert KammerhuberKoller HansJürgen70277535
38. SchulschachLM OÖSekundarstufe 22017/04/262017/04/26Dir. Hubert KammerhuberLSR für OÖDir. Hubert KammerhuberGünter Mitterhuemer70277537
38. SchulschachLM OÖVolksschule2017/04/262017/04/26Dir. Hubert KammerhuberLSR für OÖDir. Hubert KammerhuberMag. Wilfried B. Kuran70277528
43 Aniversario FES Cuautitlán2017/04/262017/04/26FES Cuautitlán535278729
48th Kendriya Vidyalaya Lucknow Region Chess Champ2017/04/242017/04/26Manoj Verma, PrincipalPrincipal, Kendriya Vidyalaya,CRPF,BijnaurA.K.RaizadaSayeed Ahmad625277615
48th Kendriya Vidyalaya Lucknow Region Chess Champ2017/04/242017/04/26Manoj Verma, PrincipalPrincipal, Kendriya Vidyalaya, CRPF BijnaurA.K.RaizadaSayeed Ahmad622277614
48th Kendriya Vidyalaya Lucknow Region chess Champ2017/04/242017/04/26Manoj Verma,PrincipalPrincipal, Kendriya Vidyalaya, CRPF Bijnaur,LucknowA.K.RaizadaSayeed Ahmad612277616
ASK Schnellschachmeisterschaft 2017-Turnier 22017/04/262017/04/26Reinhard VlasakASK SalzburgRS Helmut Flatz522273110
Bleskovy turnaj pocas MSR mladeze 20172017/04/262017/04/26Liptovska sachova skolaPekar KarolPogadl Martin, Repcek Pavel1193277834
Blitz cup gilan 6Ordibehesht9652017/04/262017/04/2699277841
Centroamericano y del Caribe Universitario 2017 Ab2017/04/252017/04/26Lazaro Darroman Cotilla ID 3515737FEVEDU y FVAJose Luis Gonzalez ID 3900371Jose Alexander Garcia ID 3905810, Carrillo Vargaz, Vargaz Carlos, Yesica Esmeralda Mosqueda.313277704
Centroamericano y del Caribe Universitario 2017 Fe2017/04/252017/04/26Lazaro Darroman Cotilla ID 3515737FEVEDU y FVAJose Luis Gonzalez ID 3900371Jose Alexander Garcia ID 3905810312277703
Circuito de Xadrez Relampago 26-042017/04/262017/04/26CXSJPCXSJPCXSJPCXSJP522277893
Cugerčić 8 - za predškolce, I i II razred; 26.04.22017/04/262017/04/26Aca Jovan KrstićŠK Car KonstantinAca Jovan Krstić723276123
ĐẠI HỘI THỂ THAO SV ĐHĐN 2017NỮ2017/04/252017/04/26ĐHĐNĐHĐNHOÀNG TRỌNG LỢINAM719277795
Doha Bank Chess Schools Tournament for boys2017/04/252017/04/26Salman Al-DoriQCAAlexei Khamatgaleev7223277880
Egyptian League 2016-2017 Final B 2017/04/222017/04/26Egyptian Chess Federation 10610936 Abdel Haleem, Mohamed 10616900 Saad, Mohamed578275951
EVENTO COPA MASTER BUHO212017/04/262017/04/26IMPERIOUS21Maximiliano Lerner613277878
Finala CN veterane 2017 - sah clasic2017/04/232017/04/26Constantin GrosuIA Dinu-Ioan NiculaCatalin Baban63293468
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2017 - NAMCỜ NHA2017/04/252017/04/26Trương Đức Chiến1155276470
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2017 - NỮCỜ NHAN2017/04/252017/04/26Trương Đức Chiến1149276471
I TORNEO BLITZ FISCHER RANDOM 2017 CLUB DE AJEDREZ2017/04/262017/04/26Jorge Giménez AldecoceaClub de Ajedrez La Caja y Federación Insular de Ajedrez de Gran CanariaBasilio Ruiz Delgado529277658
II Torneio de Xadrez às 4ª Feiras Associação Peão2017/04/262017/04/26A DesignarAssociação Peão Cavalgante/ArneirenseA Designar105272687
Intercuros Liceo Hernán Valenzuela Leyton 20172017/04/122017/04/26IND BiobioAN Daniel Gonzalez713275236
Kärntner Senioren Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017 -2017/03/082017/04/26IS Kraßnitzer Franz587266761
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSR LELAKI 12 TKB ( SK KPG BAKAM2017/04/252017/04/26CIKGU HELMI BIN TAMBISK KPG BERAYA DAN SK KPG BAKAMNA RONEI ABDULLAH (5707935)CIKGU ALEX, CIKGU AMIRAH, CIKGU DAYANG744275675
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSR PEREMPUAN 12 TKB ( SK KPG BAK2017/04/252017/04/26CIKGU HELMI BIN TAMBISK KPG BERAYA DAN SK KPG BAKAMNA RONEI ABDULLAH (5707935)CIKGU ALEX, CIKGU AMIRAH, CIKGU DAYANG741275674
Khoozestan Mabas Cup Blitz 20172017/04/262017/04/26Khouzestn Chess Association On Behalf IRI FederationMirafzal, Najmeh (12572985)722278501
LXI Evento Nacional Estudiantil del TecNM / Prenac2017/04/242017/04/26TecNMIA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique515277424
LXI Evento Nacional Estudiantil del TecNM / Prenac2017/04/242017/04/26TecNMIA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique522277419
LXI Evento Nacional Estudiantil del TecNM / Prenac2017/04/242017/04/26TecNMIA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique59277425
LXI Evento Nacional Estudiantil del TecNM / Prenac2017/04/242017/04/26TecNMIA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique515277420
LXI Evento Nacional Estudiantil del TecNM / Prenac2017/04/242017/04/26TecNMIA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique55277427
LXI Evento Nacional Estudiantil del TecNM / Prenac2017/04/242017/04/26TecNMIA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique48277421
LXI Evento Nacional Estudiantil del TecNM / Prenac2017/04/242017/04/26TecNMIA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique47277428
LXI Evento Nacional Estudiantil del TecNM / Prenac2017/04/242017/04/26TecNMIA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique513277422
LXI Evento Nacional Estudiantil del TecNM / Prenac2017/04/242017/04/26TecNMIA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique34277423
LXI Evento Nacional Estudiantil del TecNM / Prenac2017/04/242017/04/26TecNMIA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique48277417
Pertandingan Catur Peringkat MSSR Serian Kategori2017/04/262017/04/26Henry Anak DinealSekolah Kebangsaan TebakangAzawadi Bin AhmadHazman Bin Padil526277738
Pertandingan Catur Peringkat MSSR Serian Kategori2017/04/262017/04/26Henry Anak DinealSekolah Kebangsaan TebakangAzawadi Bin AhmadHazman Bin Padil524277739
PORSENASMA PGRI 2017 PUTRI2017/04/262017/04/26MGS. AHMAD FAUZI, S.PD, MM, FAPANPEL PORSENASMA PGRI 2017KGS. M THAMRINE, WNMGS. FAIEQ FIKRI, WA510277779
Přebor havířovských škol v šachu jednotlivcůJarní2017/04/262017/04/26Mgr. Marek BulawaZŠ 1. máje, TJ Baník Havířov, SVČ AsterixDavid ŠimonMgr. Marek Bulawa, Vlastimil Neděla717277829
Přebor havířovských škol v šachu jednotlivcůJarní2017/04/262017/04/26Mgr. Marek BulawaZŠ 1. máje, TJ Baník Havířov, SVČ AsterixDavid ŠimonMarek Bulawa, Vlastimil Neděla721277830
Rapid turnir SOKO 2017-502017/04/262017/04/26NA Krstic Aca Jovan (942545)SK Car KonstantinNA Zivkovic Ljubisa (940666)NA Krstic Aca Jovan (942545)734277175
Rockadens Öppna Onsdagskamp Våren 20172017/01/252017/04/26IO/IA Jonas Sandbom (1712551)Schackklubben RockadenIA/IO Jonas Sandbom (1712551)Tony hanoman (1714309)925257644
Schülerliga 2017Landesfinale der Salzburger Mädche2017/04/262017/04/26Dr. Martin EggerLandesschulrat für Salzburg u. Schach-Landesverband SalzburgNA Martin Egger619274886
Schülerliga 2017Landesfinale der Salzburger Unters2017/04/262017/04/26Dr. Martin EggerLandesschulrat für Salzburg u. Schach-Landesverband SalzburgNA Martin Egger528274885
Schülerliga 2017Landesfinale der Salzburger Volkss2017/04/262017/04/26Dr. Martin EggerLandesschulrat für Salzburg und Schach-Landesverband SalzburgNA Martin Egger738275076
TAJAMAR AJEDREZ ESO-2017 GRUPO 12017/04/262017/04/26Juan Antonio de los Ríos CamachoColegio TajamarHEC07277791
TAJAMAR AJEDREZ ESO-2017 GRUPO 12017/04/262017/04/26Juan Antonio de los Ríos CamachoColegio TajamarHEC417281946
Tehran Blitz Cup 6 Ordibehesht 13962017/04/262017/04/26Moslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IA917277846
Torneio Barreiro 6 4ºB2017/01/112017/04/261317257886
Torneo Abierto Blitz Villa Carlos Paz 26.04.20172017/04/262017/04/26AI Alejandro Hutt611277903
Torneo Interno Anglo Secundaria2017/03/012017/04/26AngloAO. Pedro Ángel Pizarro Tentle622266564
TORNEO IRT VUELTA A CLASESCLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE 202017/03/152017/04/26Leonardo Rojas MeayLeonardo Rojas MeryAdolfo BarriosAF Adolfo barrios, AN Luis Milla Ramirez646269578
Turnaj studentů a zaměstnanců VŠE 20172017/04/262017/04/26Miroslav RadaFFÚ VŠE - Fakulta financí a účetnictvíMichal BabičkaMiroslav Rada1920273762
Turnaj žáků škol Povodí Morávky 20171.-5.třída2017/04/262017/04/26Mgr. Karla PeterkováZŠ Dobratice, SVČ Klíč, BŠŠAntonín SurmaMilan Čubok, Miroslav Čubok652277813
WATOTO FESTIVAL CHESS OPEN2017/04/262017/04/26KANGWA WILLIAM CHIBESAST MARY'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLKANGWA WILLIAM CHIBESATUNTUFYE MWAIPUNGU422277859
WSCC 2017 - blitz Open 132017/04/262017/04/26IO Vasile ManoleIA Dinu-Ioan NiculaIA Sebastian Volcinsche, IA Vasile Sanduleac, Stefan Axinte, Gheorghe Pancu799277756
WSCC 2017 - blitz Open 172017/04/262017/04/26IO Vasile ManoleIA Rudolf DombiFA Nomin Erdenebat, Lucian Filip764277740
XVIII Circuito Xadrez CLDE OESTE/ Esc. Frei Est. M2017/04/262017/04/26Desiderio Pires; José CavadasADEXOESTE; Escola Frei Estevão MartinsJosé CavadasVários619277459
XVIII Circuito Xadrez CLDE OESTE/ Escola Frei Est2017/04/262017/04/26Desiderio Pires; José CavadasADEXOESTE; Escola Frei Estevão MartinsJosé CavadasVários617277460
XVIII Circuito Xadrez CLDE OESTE/ Escola Frei Est2017/04/262017/04/26Desiderio Pires; José CavadasADEXOESTE; Escola Frei Estevão MartinsJosé CavadasVários642277457
Youth Chess Arena (April 2017) Under 10 Dar es Sal2017/04/262017/04/26CM Nurdin HassujiCM Nurdin Hassuji (Zanaki Chess Academy)CM Nurdin HassujiNA Lyasenga John, Kara Louis612277258
Youth Chess Arena (April 2017) Under 16 Dar es Sal2017/04/262017/04/26CM Nurdin HassujiCM Nurdin Hassuji (Zanaki Chess Academy)CM Nurdin HassujiNA Lyasenga John , Louis Kara643277259
Δημοτικό Άφρας2017/04/262017/04/26Ναθαναήλ ΜάνοςΣΠΖ ΚέρκυραςΜακρής ΦώνταςΓατσούλη Σπυριδούλα520277794
АПРИЛСКИ ТУРНИР Бр.52017/04/262017/04/26Горан СтанимировићДом ученика ЈагодинаИА Бобан Милојевић55277870
Кубок "Ваныча"2017/04/262017/04/26Кузнецов М.В.936277831
Кубок первоклассника 2017 - Череповец2017/03/012017/04/26Рахманов А.А., международный гроссмейстерКлуб "Гроссмейстер"Федосов Д.Н., судья 3 категорииВиноградова А.В.978266548
Первенство города Барнаула, 2000-2003 г.р.2017/04/262017/04/26912277784
Первенство города Барнаула, 2004-2005 г.р.2017/04/262017/04/26914277786
Первенство города Барнаула, 2006-2007 г.р.2017/04/262017/04/26925277785
Первенство города Барнаула, 2008-2009 г.р.2017/04/262017/04/26928277760
Первенство города Барнаула, девочки 2006-2007 г.р.2017/04/262017/04/2699277790
Первенство города Барнаула, мальчики 2010 и моложе2017/04/262017/04/26915277761
Первенство Казани по шахматам среди девочек до 92017/04/262017/04/26Давыдов А.Н.933275958
Рапид в Щемиловском 26 апреля 2017 года.2017/04/262017/04/26Греков А.А.ЦФКиС ЦАОЖуков В.А.Чехов А.П.716276732
Чемпионат города по быстрым шахматам - 20172017/04/172017/04/26Sukharev, Vasiliy 24269948Polyakov, Sergey 4135679Sukharev, Vasiliy 242699481164275264
ordibeheshte 962017/04/252017/04/25 abdiilamnikookar mhm512280443
Nase pokolenie Awards youth blitz tournament to 12017/04/252017/04/25Mihailovs Arturs ID 11603690Latvian Chess Federation, SIA LAPA, nase pokolenieIA Cimins Alberts ID 11601787NA Kalnins Toms ID 11604069817274480
(مسابقات سریع مدرسه شطرنج کیش و مات گرگان به مناسب2017/04/252017/04/25Mehrabi,Mahmoodمدرسه شطرنج کیش و ماتManoochehri Rad,hosseinaliMehrabi,Golnar625277727
1° Torneo Los Orientales Ajedrez Celeste2017/04/252017/04/25Gustavo RivasEscuela de Ajedrez Los OrientalesPedro Suárez614287944
11ο OPEN ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΣΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ - ΣΜΑΟ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ2017/03/072017/04/25Επιστήμη ΕπιτηδείουΣΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ, ΣΜΑΟ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣΓιώργος Φινοκαλιώτης Παύλος Δευτεραίος739265623
1º Torneio de Xadrez Shopping Center Massamá - Fed2017/04/252017/04/25AXPortugalShopping Center Massamá / AXPortugala designar747275595
1º Torneio de Xadrez Shopping Center Massamá - Pop2017/04/252017/04/25AXPortugalShopping Center Massamá / AXPortugala designar716275596
1ο ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟ ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ 20172017/03/282017/04/25ΔΡΙΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗΣ.Ο. ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΗΣ512272095
21ο open Σ.Ο.Περιστερίου2017/03/142017/04/25Lapatas Iakovos Σ.Ο ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥValellis GeorgiosSelianitis Dimitrios731266693
23nisan 2008liler2017/04/252017/04/25bgbgbbggbgbg629277177
3rd Muswell Hill Weekday Rapidplay: Major Under 162017/04/252017/04/25Adam RaoofAdam RaoofAdam Raoof56277267
3rd Muswell Hill Weekday Rapidplay: Minor Under 122017/04/252017/04/25Adam RaoofAdam RaoofAdam Raoof56277268
3rd Muswell Hill Weekday Rapidplay: Open Sectionat2017/04/252017/04/25Adam RaoofAdam RaoofAdam Raoof56277266
7° Ostern Open - Torneo di Pasqua2017/04/212017/04/25Cristina RigoDe Vivo ChristianBarishnikova Ljudmilla736277500
Alborz Mabas Standard2017/04/252017/04/25Eftekhari(12504505)kianpour (12566900)Khodabandeh (12538620)956279315
Auckland ANZAC Weekender2017/04/222017/04/25Mike SteadmanHelen Milligan641275631
Baharestan Mabas Rapid Chess Tournament 1396/02/052017/04/252017/04/25M,Golpayegani (12583235)Baharestan Chess AssociationM,Golpayegani (12583235)720277636
Blitz Regatas2017/04/252017/04/25Curi710277721
Campeonato Absoluto do Distrito de Coimbra 20172017/04/142017/04/25Paulo RochaPaulo Rocha510269490
Campeonato Distrital de Jovens Leiria U10 (Semi-R2017/04/252017/04/25José GonçalvesAssociação de Xadrez de LeiriaDuarte BasilioHugo Gomes56277678
Campeonato Distrital de Jovens Leiria U08 (Semi-R2017/04/252017/04/25José GonçalvesAssociação de Xadrez de LeiriaDuarte BasilioHugo Gomes56277651
Campeonato Distrital de Jovens Leiria U12 (Semi-Rá2017/04/252017/04/25José GonçalvesAssociação de Xadrez de Leiria Duarte BasilioHugo Gomes33277677
Campeonato Distrital de Jovens Leiria U14 (Semi-R2017/04/252017/04/25José GonçalvesAssociação de Xadrez de LeiriaDuarte BasilioHugo Gomes33277676
Campeonato Distrital de Jovens Leiria U14 (Rápidas2017/04/252017/04/25José GonçalvesAssociação de Xadrez de LeiriaDuarte BasilioHugo Gomes33277679
Campeonato Distrital de Jovens S08 (Rápidas)2017/04/252017/04/25José GonçalvesAssociação de Xadrez de LeiriaDuarte BasilioHugo Gomes56277682
Campeonato Distrital de Jovens S10 (Rápidas)2017/04/252017/04/25José GonçalvesAssociação de Xadrez de LeiriaDuarte BasilioHugo Gomes56277681
Campeonato Distrital de Jovens U12 (Rápidas)2017/04/252017/04/25José GonçalvesAssociação de Xadrez de LeiriaDuarte BasilioHugo Gomes33277680
CLUB ARGENTINO DE AJEDREZ - Torneo Rapido Martes (2017/04/252017/04/25Dr. Paz, MarioSub-Comision de TorneosAN Javier Lopez929292718
CLUB ARGENTINO DE AJEDREZ - Torneo Rapido Martes (2017/04/252017/04/25Dr. Paz, MarioSub-Comision de TorneosFA Garcìa, Nicolàs Gabriel719277720
ELFIM "İUN" İdman Ustalığına Namizəd adı üçün mill2017/04/192017/04/25Gunduz Aliyev FIDE ID: 134170045Elfim Professional Şahmat MərkəziNurali Mammadzada FIDE ID: 13402323927276149
ESCOLAR 2017 DAMAS2017/04/252017/04/25FEDERACION ESTUDIANTILMAURO AUCAYMAURO AUCAY711277856
Esfahan Chess Championship Blitz 5 Ordibehesht 1392017/04/252017/04/25Mr Golshani, Hosein (12508446)Esfahan chess associationFA Mohsenpoor, Farhad (22502378)Khosravani, Gholam hossein (12589128) - Zaeri, Anis (12563730)947277581
Halleiner Schnellschachturnier 2017 - Staffel 32017/04/252017/04/25Edmund Reithofer1. Halleiner SchachklubRS Gottfried HerbstRS Edmund Reithofer510264057
Hamedan Eid Mabass 20172017/04/252017/04/25Mr. Alibabaei , AhmadHamedan Chess AssociationIA Heydarian , Hadi (12569143)936277536
II Maratonda blitz di Prato <24002017/04/252017/04/25Circolo Pratese Degli ScacchiFA Leonardo Bartolini2235265165
IV Torneo Interno Premedia C.B.G. San Mateo 2017 -2017/04/252017/04/25Ana Del CidBasica General San Mateo, Prof. Elesbia SantamariaFlorentino MurilloJhonatan de Gracia58277672
Jämtland/Härjedalen DM-blixt 2017 del 12017/04/252017/04/2578277685
Juegos Estudiantiles Región Central U12 Femenino 22017/04/242017/04/25Instituto Nacional de los Deportes de El Salvador (Indes)Cristian Rodríguez721277450
Juegos Estudiantiles Región Central U12 Masculino2017/04/242017/04/25Instituto Nacional de los Deportes (INDES)Cristian Rodríguez747277452
Juegos Estudiantiles Región Central U13 - U14 Feme2017/04/242017/04/25Instituto Nacional de los Deportes de El Salvador (INDES)Cristian Rodríguez58277453
Juegos Estudiantiles Región Central U13 - U14 Masc2017/04/242017/04/25Instituto Nacional de los Deportes de El Salvador (INDES)Cristian Rodríguez732277455
Juegos Estudiantiles Región Central U15 - U17 Feme2017/04/242017/04/25Instituto Nacional de los Deportes de El Salvador (INDES)Cristian Rodríguez713277456
Juegos Estudiantiles Región Central U15 - U17 Masc2017/04/242017/04/25Instituto Nacional de los Deportes de El Salvador (INDES)Cristian Rodríguez729277454
Juegos Estudiantiles Sub - 17 2017 - Oriente2017/04/252017/04/25INDESGuiseped Mejia529277578
LUDIKA Torneo Activo 25 de abril "El mejor Club de2017/04/252017/04/25Gonzalo Seguel Perez 3927814Gonzalo Seguel Perez 3927814Yenny Castañeda 3935760626277734
Mab'as Fars Tournament2017/04/222017/04/25 Mr. Javaheri Haghighi, Siavash (12590436)Fars Chess Association On Bihalf Of Iran Chess FederationFA Leila, Feiz (12594679)NA Maliheh, Abedi (12597996)970277212
Mācību Blitz turnīrs 25.04.20172017/04/252017/04/25Diāna MatisoneRŠSDiāna Matisone818277640
Open A Printemps 2017Open Integrale2017/04/212017/04/25Agostino ScalfiCOMITATO SCACCHISTICO VALDOSTANO A.S.D.A.N. Alessandro Leoni717277684
Otevřený dubnový turnaj v rapid šachu2017/04/252017/04/25Rostislav VašíkŠK Černý střelecRadim VašíkRostislav Vašík615277624
Rapid Tournament of 5 Ordibehesht U 21502017/04/252017/04/25Heiate Shatranj OstanJamadi Baher, Saeed (FA) IRI 12510653955277151
Šachmatų turnyras Užupio kavinėje2017/04/252017/04/25Arūnas PemkusVilniaus šachmatų klubasNA Darius Matonis1138277698
Sällskapets Tore Rilton-blixt2017/04/252017/04/25Robert SpångbergStockholms schacksällskapLars Dock1623277657
Shahriar Rapid 5 Ordibehesht 13962017/04/252017/04/25Mehrabi M.Shahriyar Chess AssociationMozafar M.Mehrabi K.723277700
Silver samovar 20172017/04/252017/04/25Kim, SergeyDzyuban, Oleg950277711
Tag Tournament2017/04/212017/04/25Deric PintoDerik's Chess SchoolPrasanna RaoDeekshitha, Divya, Annie54277606
Tag Tournament 22017/04/212017/04/25Deric PintoDerik's Chess SchoolPrasanna RaoDeekshita, Divya, Annie60277619
Tehran Blitz Cup 5 Ordibehesht 13962017/04/252017/04/25Tehran Blitz Cup 5 Ordibehesht 1396Moslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IA1147277622
Tehran Rapid Cup Nojavanan 5 Ordibehesht2017/04/252017/04/25Moslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IA738277339
Torneio Abril Jovem 2017 - Montemor-o-Velho2017/04/252017/04/25CXMPaulo RochaAna Saltão614276188
Torneio Cidade de Braga - Dia da Liberdade 20172017/04/252017/04/25Flávio PeixotoCLUBE DE XADREZ DE BRAGAMiguel Ângelo Borges Moreira883269128
TORNEO ESCOLAR 2017 VARONES2017/04/252017/04/25PEDERACION ESTUDIANTILMAURO AUCAYMAURO AUCAY722277855
TSK Seniorturnering 20172017/02/282017/04/25Täby SKHallfridur Sigurdardottir710267690
U9 GIRLS STATE SELECTION TOURNAMENT CHHATTISHGARH2017/04/232017/04/25P.C.SHEKHARRDCAGIRDHAR LAL DESHMUKHMAHESH KUMAR DAS48277204
Under-9 OPEN CHHATTISGARH STATE CHESS SELECTION 22017/04/232017/04/25P.C.SHEKHARRDCAGIRDHAR LAL DESHMUKHMAHESH KUMAR DAS618277211
Vereinsmeisterschaft2016/10/252017/04/25SC OttensheimRobert Spitzl717245069
VI Torneo Interno Premedia C.B.G. San Mateo 2017-M2017/04/252017/04/25Ana Del CidBasica General San Mateo, Prof. Elesbia SantamariaFlorentino MurilloRomulo Castro, Jhonathan Padron, Keimer Lozada529277670
VI фестиваль студентов медицинских и фармацевтичес2017/04/242017/04/251133277465
VIII BLITZ FENAG 20172017/04/252017/04/25FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAJ J QUINTANA926277736
Žiacka šachová liga Snina 7. kolo 2016_20172017/04/252017/04/25Michal JuškoCVČ SninaMarek Štutika764277701
ZŠS Brzopotezni turnir 14 20172017/04/252017/04/25Krešimir PodravecZŠSVid Brzica1515277664
ΠΓΣ Kaissa Cafe 205o Blitz2017/04/252017/04/25ΚΟΛΥΒΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΛΥΜΠΕΡΤΟΥ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗΠΑΓΚΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ717277695
Зонално Първенство Плевен 8-10 клас Ученически И2017/04/252017/04/25Светльо РачковЧавдар Андреев318277716
Зонално Първенство 5-7 клас Ученически Игри-20172017/04/252017/04/25Светльо РачковЧавдар Андреев316277715
Рейтинговый турнир по рапиду №7 в Тарко-Сале2017/04/242017/04/25Мухачев Владимир ИоновичБулынкин Иван Вячеславович1113277612
Чемпионат городского округа Самара по шахматам в 22017/04/042017/04/25С.Б.Янушевский, 4118758П.В.Градинарь, 24165409А.С.Домченкова, 4131835943273485
الايام الاولمبية المدرسية - اناث - 2007 - 20082017/04/252017/04/25احمد البلوشيالاتحاد العماني للرياضة المدرسيةمسلم الوضاحييونس الراشدي + علياء السيابية56277599
الايام الاولمبية المدرسية - اناث- 2003 - 20042017/04/252017/04/25احمد البلوشيالاتحاد العماني للرياضة المدرسيةمسلم الوضاحييونس الراشدي + علياء السيابية57277601
الايام الاولمبية المدرسية اناث - 2009 -20102017/04/252017/04/25احمد البلوشيالاتحاد العماني للرياضة المدرسيةمسلم الوضاحييونس الراشدي + علياء السياب ية56277598
1 dərəcə yarışı2017/04/162017/04/24Cəfərov Mahir1Nli şahmat məktəbiAbdullayev Elshad953275682
1st Heraklion "Capablanca Memorial" IM Norm Tourna2017/04/172017/04/24Konstantinos Klokas (4206932)Heraklion OAA, Heraklion CC, Administration of Crete, Municipality of HeraklionIA Sotiris Logothetis (4203267)FA Niki Riga (4222822)910268385
1st Heraklion "Fischer Memorial" GM Norm Tournamen2017/04/172017/04/24Konstantinos Klokas (4206932)Heraklion OAA, Heraklion CC, Administration of Crete, Municipality of HeraklionIA Sotiris Logothetis (4203267)FA Athanasios Serntedakis (4239423)910268406
20th Heraklion International OpenGroup A2017/04/172017/04/24Konstantinos Klokas (4206932)Heraklion OAA, Heraklion CC, Administration of Crete, Municipality of HeraklionIA Sotiris Logothetis (4203267)IA Nikolaos Papandreou (4202678), FA Niki Riga (4222822), FA Athanasios Serntedakis (4239423), NA Panagiotis Eleftherakis (4217373)941273396
20th Heraklion International OpenGroup B2017/04/172017/04/24Konstantinos Klokas (4206932)Heraklion OAA, Heraklion CC, Administration of Crete, Municipality of HeraklionIA Sotiris Logothetis (4203267)IA Nikolaos Papandreou (4202678), FA Niki Riga (4222822), FA Athanasios Serntedakis (4239423), NA Panagiotis Eleftherakis (4217373)960274951
3. Kup mladih šahista & Dani studenata "Sportske i2017/04/242017/04/24Nemanja Šipka - FIDE ID: 14409305Centar za unapređenje i razvoj šaha "Gambit" & Studentski parlament UNIBLNemanja Šipka - Savezni šahovski sudija934277087
802017/04/212017/04/24980281504
Almaty chesss union President Cup2017/04/222017/04/24Zharokov, BiketDzyuan, OlegKim, Sergei Abylkassimov, Azamat960277713
Clasificatorio Departamental Carazo 2017 CODICADER2017/04/242017/04/24NM Sergio Ivan CarranzaMINED - INDAI Gerardo Avellán 610091055277512
Clasificatorio Departamental Carazo 2017 CODICADER2017/04/242017/04/24NM Sergio Ivan CarranzaMINED-INDAI Gerardo Avellán 610091056277511
COPA AXPG SÉRIE A - XADREZ RÁPIDO 24.04.20172017/04/242017/04/24YUTAKA OKUMAAXPG - PONTA LAGOAAR EVANDRO GONÇALVES CBX 691AR EVANDRO GONÇALVES CBX 691518277644
COPA AXPG SÉRIE B - XADREZ RÁPIDO 24.04.20172017/04/242017/04/24YUTAKA OKUMAAXPG - PONTA LAGOAAR EVANDRO GONÇALVES CBX 691AR EVANDRO GONÇALVES CBX 691622277639
Delhi State Under-7 Girls Chess Championship-20172017/04/232017/04/24AK VermaDelhi Chess AssociationMS Gopakumar634276932
Delhi State Under-7 Open Chess Championship-20172017/04/232017/04/24AK VermaDelhi Chess AssociationMS Gopakumar770276933
Delhi State Women Chess Championship-20172017/04/232017/04/24AK VermaDelhi Chess AssociationMS Gopakumar524276928
Doha Bank Chess Schools Tournament for girls2017/04/232017/04/24Salman Al-DoriQCAAlexei Khamatgaleev799277251
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2017 - NAMCỜ CHỚ2017/04/242017/04/24Trương Đức Chiến1157276468
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2017 - NỮCỜ CHỚP2017/04/242017/04/24Trương Đức Chiến1152276469
II Torneo Abierto Ñuñoa 20172017/04/032017/04/24Club ÑuñoaAI Claudio Tossi821273622
İLADI KÜÇÜKLER TAKIM TURNUVASIİL&İLÇEADI GRUBU2017/02/172017/04/24XXXXTürkiye Satranç Federasyonu & İLADI Satranç İl TemsilciliğiXXXXXX211327026
İLADI KÜÇÜKLER TAKIM TURNUVASIİL&İLÇEADI GRUBU2017/02/172017/04/24XXXXTürkiye Satranç Federasyonu & İLADI Satranç İl TemsilciliğiXXXXXX618327033
İLADI KÜÇÜKLER TAKIM TURNUVASIİL&İLÇEADI GRUBU2017/02/172017/04/24XXXXTürkiye Satranç Federasyonu & İLADI Satranç İl TemsilciliğiXXXXXX211331510
İLADI KÜÇÜKLER TAKIM TURNUVASIİL&İLÇEADI GRUBU2017/02/172017/04/24XXXXTürkiye Satranç Federasyonu & İLADI Satranç İl TemsilciliğiXXXXXX211331511
İLADI KÜÇÜKLER TAKIM TURNUVASIİL&İLÇEADI GRUBU2017/02/172017/04/24XXXXTürkiye Satranç Federasyonu & İLADI Satranç İl TemsilciliğiXXXXXX616331522
Krajská soutěž žákovských družstev KHŠS 2016-17, f2017/01/212017/04/24Jiří KratochvílKHŠSJiří Kratochvíl772279660
Liga mládeže v šachu Mladé Boleslavi 10.turnajXIII2017/04/242017/04/24David UlrichTJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavDavid UlrichDavid Ulrich713277659
Mab'as Cup Rapid Chess Tournament 20172017/04/242017/04/24Zarinfam, Arsalan [12504262]Nokhbegan Chess SchoolFA Marzoughi, Mohammadsadegh [12502430]Aliakbari, Hanieh [12520756]999277475
PRISAA National Games 2017Men2017/04/242017/04/24FA Red DumukPrivate Schools Athletic Association (PRISAA)IA Elias Lao Jr.NA Ronnie M. Tabudlong754277902
Regional equipos 20172017/04/232017/04/24Pedro Antonio Galán HernándezFederacion Castellano Leonesa de AjedrezRosa Velasco Palmero681276325
Šachový turnaj o pohár rektora STU 20172017/04/242017/04/24Tomáš DanadaSlovenská technická univerzitaTomáš Danada 14919362713277462
Šahovski turnir "22 BLJESAK 2017." ŠKI HVIDRA-Brod2017/04/242017/04/24DRAGAN PavićŠahovski klub invalida Hvidra-Brod,Sl. BrodMATO Opačak ,NADragan Pavić ,CA00277411
Senioren Schnellschach Frühjahrsturnier 20172017/04/242017/04/24Gottfried HerbstSchach Landesverband SalzburgRS Gottfried HerbstRS Edmund Reithofer730277495
SILIWANGI CHESS COMPETITION TAHUN 20172017/04/232017/04/24FIRDAUS MUAZISPERCAMA UPISAMMIN PALANDA, WN. PN.ATENG SOBANDI, WN.7160277394
Tehran Blitz Cup 4 Ordibehesht 13962017/04/242017/04/24Moslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IA928277514
Torneio 24.042017/04/242017/04/24616277554
Torneo Clasificatorio 2017-12017/04/242017/04/2456279385
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ POR EQUIPOS SUB122017/04/242017/04/24Gracia Laguens, AsuncionFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezGarcia Garcia, EnriqueSalvador Gonzalo, Hugo8178275468
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ POR EQUIPOS SUB162017/04/242017/04/24Gracia Laguens, AsuncionFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezGarcia Garcia, EnriqueGonzalez Azuara, Javier661275679
Torneo Municipal Universitario para Estudiantes 202017/04/182017/04/24Esp. Lina Costanza Correa CardonaASCUN Regional ManizalesAN Felix Antonio CorreaAN Alejandro Gonzalez517276892
Весенний рапид в ПГУПС2017/04/242017/04/24Bystrov Sergey M, 4118561Shipulin Denis, 241206261131277497
Кубок Лабиринты шахмат - 7 этап. Турнир В2017/04/232017/04/24Мельникова Я.Школа Лабиринты шахматМельникова Я.Мельникова Я.612277441
Рейтинговый турнир по рапиду №6 в Тарко-Сале2017/04/242017/04/24Томских Сергей МихайловичБириш Виктор Алексеевич78277608
Цодгор хүү 21 цэцэрлэг2017/04/242017/04/2421 цэцэрлэг Дархан ШАтрын холбооДархан 21 цэцэрлэгД.ПүрэвдоржД.Батсайхан532277418
Чемпіонат Львівської області з шахівсеред юнаків і2017/04/222017/04/24Фірман Н.Б.ЛОШФМатвійчук Б.А.Костів М.Т., Бєлкін С.В.947276951
10th international open Triandrias 2017 - A2017/04/172017/04/23Betsakos VasileiosTriandria Chess ClubsIA Gerontopoulos Prodromos 4214463FA Giannoulakis Spyridon (25823175), NA Kontogiannis Georgios (4233980), NA Pechlivanidis Konstantinos (25872141), NA Liamos Asterios (25802011), NA Palaskos Antonios (4296095)9125255002
23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK ÇOCUK BAYRAMI İL SATRAN2017/04/222017/04/23OSMAN GÖKBAKANMEHMET GÖKBAKANENGİN DEMİR DELAL ADIGÜZEL OSMAN GÖKBAKAN NECMETTİN BORA520277356
39th Karsiyaka Blitz Tournament2017/04/232017/04/23ILGAZ GUMUSTASTSFİzmir Karsiyaka Ilçe Temsilciligi+Karsiyaka Satranç Ihtisas Spor Kulübü Der.AYDIN KARA (6350623)932277381
"Kyiv chess cup -2017" rapid chess, children's lea2017/04/232017/04/2314104482 Semenov, Dmitri (UKR) IMСhess School14105128 Prihodko, Alexander (UKR) FA,IO14120410, Sedliar, Jurij (UKR) IА710275374
"Rotary Club of Mhapsa Elite All Goa Open Rapid Ch2017/04/232017/04/23Shri Vishwas Pilankar / Shri Prakash PilankarRotary Club of Mhapsa Elite & Bardez Taluka Chess AssociationArvind MhamalAvinash Malvankar, Gautam Tari, Swapnil Hoble9250276031
"Весенние Этюды 2017" в городе Волгограде, 23.04.22017/04/232017/04/23 А.S. Zakharov, 4120132Шахматная школа «Этюд» А.V. Shubin, 4130707 О.В. Брежнева, Е.В. Жарова, И.В. Брежнев913276424
"Кубок Киева – 2017" по быстрым шахматам, детская2017/04/232017/04/23Семенов ДмитрийШахова ШколаПриходько АлександрСедляр Юрий730275373
"Кубок Киева – 2017" по быстрым шахматам, детская2017/04/232017/04/23Семенов ДмитрийШахова ШколаПриходько АлександрСедляр Юрий729275371
1 etapas Atvelykio greituju sachmatu turnyras 20172017/04/232017/04/23IO Baltrunas Arvydas77277234
1 Stage of Rapid Chess Marathon Kretinga 20172017/04/232017/04/23Konstantinas DubinskasKretingos šaškių – šachmatų sporto klubasNA Lina Buterleviciene ID 12817120736276201
1.Liga A2016/10/012017/04/23Kalužný JiříŠSČRVAŠÍČEK Martin11180239533
1.liga mládeže 2016-2017 - skupina B2016/10/012017/04/23KM ŠSČRJan Paukert11190239079
1.liga mládeže "C" 2016/20172016/10/012017/04/23Ivan Kopal11153241444
1_Open_Rapid_Under16_20172017/04/232017/04/23IA. Jean Dominique Coqueraut ID 811343Swiss Chess Tour Claudio BoschettiIA. Jean Dominique Coqueraut ID 811343WALZER Mike711276970
10th international open Triandrias 2017 - B2017/04/182017/04/23Betsakos VasileiosOSTRIA PAT CHESS CLUBSIA Gerontopoulos Prodromos (4214463)IA Giouvantsioudis Konstantinos (4225996), NA Avramidou Varvara (25872125) 7150273811
10-й этап Гран-при РАПИД РШШ. Вторая лига2017/04/232017/04/23Черняк А.РшшПавлова К.743277239
10-й этап Гран-при РАПИД РШШ. Первая лига2017/04/232017/04/23Черняк А.РшшПавлова К.711277242
10-й этап Гран-при РАПИД РШШ. Премьер и Высшая лиг2017/04/232017/04/23Черняк А.РшшПавлова К.710277241
12_Ascona_Chess_Open_20172017/04/212017/04/23IA. Jean Dominique Coqueraut ID 811343Swiss Chess Tour Claudio BoschettiIA. Jean Dominique Coqueraut ID 811343Claudio Boschetti ID 1300920516268578
13-й Кубок Grand Baby Chess РШШ. Третья Лига2017/04/232017/04/23Черняк А.РшшПанкратов А.723277240
14th APM Standard Chess TournamentDivision A (Apri2017/04/222017/04/23NA Cecilio AcasAPM & MINDANAO CHESSMATESNA Joseph Gener PaleroRA Alfred Moulic625277398
14th APM Standard Chess TournamentDivision B (Apri2017/04/222017/04/23NA Cecilio AcasAPM & MINDANAO CHESSMATESNA Joseph Gener PaleroRA Alfred Moulic628277397
18th Lembit Oll Memorial2017/04/232017/04/23Estonian Chess FederationFA Tarmo Tuul798277119
1er TORNEO DE AJEDREZ - I.E. No 6068 Manuel Gonzal2017/04/232017/04/23ROCIO BRAVO FABIANI.E. No 6068 ADASURA.N. GIANCARLO ESPEZUAHORACIO YATACO59289663
1er TORNEO DE AJEDREZ - I.E. No 6068 Manuel Gonzal2017/04/232017/04/23ROCIO BRAVO FABIANI.E. No 6068 - ADASURA.N. GIANCARLO ESPEZUAMIGUEL RODRIGUEZ513289664
1er TORNEO DE AJEDREZ - I.E. No 6068 Manuel Gonzal2017/04/232017/04/23ROCIO BRAVO FABIANI.E. No 6068 - ADASURA.N. GIANCARLO ESPEZUAROCIO BOZA527289803
1er TORNEO DE AJEDREZ - I.E. No 6068 Manuel Gonzal2017/04/232017/04/23ROCIO BRAVO FABIANI.E. No 6068 - ADASURA.N. GIANCARLO ESPEZUAROCIO BOZA59289804
1st PNP Invitational Chess Team Tournament"BATO Cu2017/04/232017/04/23SPO2 JOMAR PASCUAIA ILANN PEREZ NA ALFREDO CHAY, NA ALEXANDER DINOY, CNA MIEL BAUTISTA, CA HUBERT ESTRELLA, CA SHIERINE SIARES7216277565
1st PNP Invitational Youth Chess TournamentApril 22017/04/232017/04/23Roy MadayagPNPIA Ilann PerezNA Jesus Bitantes, CA Jodito Deroca792277555
2. Juniorska liga zapad 2017.2017/04/222017/04/23Hrvatski šahovski savezIA Nenad DorićFA Bojan Birk328262127
2° Semifinal Argentina Amateur Sub 1700 Villa Marí2017/04/222017/04/23Anabela GillEscuela Municipal de Ajedrez de Villa MaríaAN Pablo ParisAR Juan Alcántara610277081
2° Semifinal Argentina Amateur Sub 2000 Villa Marí2017/04/222017/04/23Anabela GillEscuela Municipal de Ajedrez de Villa MaríaAN Pablo ParisAR Juan Alcántara616277078
2016网络智力运动会国际象棋总决赛公开组2017/04/222017/04/23林峰711276911
2016网络智力运动会国际象棋总决赛女子组2017/04/222017/04/23林峰64276913
2016网络智力运动会国际象棋总决赛男子组2017/04/222017/04/23林峰721276912
2017 -23 NİSAN- SATRANÇ TURNUIVASI A KATEGORİSİ2017/04/222017/04/23TUBA GÜRGENÇLİK SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ-DİTARBAKIR SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSITAR YURTSEVERCENGİZ DÜNDAR-ALEV YÜKSEK-RÜSTEM UYANIK-HAYRETTİN BÖCKÜN-DİLEK ÇİFTÇİ-SÜLEYMAN GİRİŞEN-GÜLCAN YAVUZ-MERVE TOFAN-BERİVAN FİDAN530277252
2017 -23 NİSAN- SATRANÇ TURNUIVASI B KATEGORİSİ2017/04/222017/04/23TUBA GÜRGENÇLİK SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ-DİTARBAKIR SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSITAR YURTSEVERCENGİZ DÜNDAR-ALEV YÜKSEK-RÜSTEM UYANIK-HAYRETTİN BÖCKÜN-DİLEK ÇİFTÇİ-SÜLEYMAN GİRİŞEN-GÜLCAN YAVUZ-MERVE TOFAN-BERİVAN FİDAN514277264
2017 -23 NİSAN- SATRANÇ TURNUIVASI C KATEGORİSİ BA2017/04/222017/04/23TUBA GÜRGENÇLİK SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ-DİTARBAKIR SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSITAR YURTSEVERCENGİZ DÜNDAR-ALEV YÜKSEK-RÜSTEM UYANIK-HAYRETTİN BÖCKÜN-DİLEK ÇİFTÇİ-SÜLEYMAN GİRİŞEN-GÜLCAN YAVUZ-MERVE TOFAN-BERİVAN FİDAN514277260
2017 ANTALYA 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BA2017/04/222017/04/23GHSİM-Antalya Büyükşehir Belediyesi-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiMustafa İmamoğluMustafa Şahin,Şükrü Acar,Fikret Öz,Hasan Akça,Tuğba Bozbey,C. Kılıç,A.Yüksel,S. Işıksoy,O. Acar,A. Günay7105276680
2017 ANTALYA 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BA2017/04/222017/04/23GHSİM-Antalya Büyükşehir Belediyesi-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiMustafa İmamoğluMustafa Şahin,Şükrü Acar,Fikret Öz,Hasan Akça,Tuğba Bozbey,C. Kılıç,A.Yüksel ,S. Işıksoy,O. Acar,A. Günay,732276681
2017 ANTALYA 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BA2017/04/222017/04/23GHSİM-Antalya Büyükşehir Belediyesi-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiMustafa İmamoğluMustafa Şahin,Şükrü Acar,Fikret Öz,Hasan Akça753276682
2017 ANTALYA 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BA2017/04/222017/04/23GHSİM-Antalya Büyükşehir Belediyesi-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiMustafa İmamoğluMustafa Şahin,Şükrü Acar,Fikret Öz,Hasan Akça740276683
2017 ANTALYA 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BA2017/04/222017/04/23GHSİM-Antalya Büyükşehir Belediyesi-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiMustafa İmamoğluMustafa Şahin,Şükrü Acar,Fikret Öz,Hasan Akça742276684
2017 ANTALYA 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BA2017/04/222017/04/23GHSİM-Antalya Büyükşehir Belediyesi-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiMustafa İmamoğluMustafa Şahin,Şükrü Acar,Fikret Öz,Hasan Akça720276685
2017 ANTALYA 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BA2017/04/222017/04/23GHSİM-Antalya Büyükşehir Belediyesi-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiMustafa İmamoğluMustafa Şahin,Şükrü Acar,Fikret Öz,Hasan Akça,Naim Bayankulu,Ali Yılmaz,Nasuf Koyak,Solmaz Uranlı,Azime Ataşoğlu,Bolat Kılıçlı,Sinan Kartal,Damla Özkaya,Soner Kahya,Alper Yıldırım8154276672
2017 ANTALYA 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BA2017/04/222017/04/23GHSİM-Antalya Büyükşehir Belediyesi-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiMustafa İmamoğluMustafa Şahin,Şükrü Acar,Fikret Öz,Hasan Akça,Naim Bayankulu,Ali Yılmaz,Nasuf Koyak,Solmaz Uranlı,Azime Ataşoğlu,Bolat Kılıçlı,Sinan Kartal,Damla Özkaya,Soner Kahya,Alper Yıldırım778276674
2017 ANTALYA 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BA2017/04/222017/04/23GHSİM-Antalya Büyükşehir Belediyesi-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiMustafa İmamoğluMustafa Şahin,Şükrü Acar,Fikret Öz,Hasan Akça,Aylin Nalan Bozok,Volkan Dereli,Ceyhan Narin Demir,Hasan Kara,Yaşar Büyükbaşkan,A.Mert Mesci,Selçuk Çetin,İlal Sezer,Muharrem Küçükbaşkan,Fazlı Dayıoğlu,Berkay Gündüz,Alper Ünalp,8241276675
2017 ANTALYA 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BA2017/04/222017/04/23Osman AkdoğanGHSİM-Antalya Büyükşehir Belediyesi-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiMustafa İmamoğluMustafa Şahin,Şükrü Acar,Fikret Öz,Hasan Akça7112276676
2017 ANTALYA 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BA2017/04/222017/04/23GHSİM-Antalya Büyükşehir Belediyesi-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiMustafa İmamoğluM.Şahin,Ş.Acar,F.Öz,H.Akça,T.Atakul,V.Özkaya,S.Can,Ü.Köse,F.Ay,A.Tekelioğlu,B.Çetinkaya,T.Tosun8146276677
2017 ANTALYA 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BA2017/04/222017/04/23GHSİM-Antalya Büyükşehir Belediyesi-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiMustafa İmamoğluM.Şahin,Ş.Acar,F.Öz,H.Akça,T.Atakul,V.Özkaya,S.Can,Ü.Köse,F.Ay,A.Tekelioğlu,B.Çetinkaya,T.Tosun770276678
2017 İSTANBUL ULUSAL EGEMENLİK KUPASI SATRANÇ TURN2017/04/222017/04/23MERT KOÇGHSİM & TSF KADIKÖY İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİ & NEŞELİ ÇOCUK SATRANÇ MERKEZİFA ÇİĞDEM AKTUZ (6361862)620277347
2017 KAHRAMANMARAŞ 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇO2017/04/222017/04/23MAHMUT ESAT YAŞGHSİM –TSF Kahramanmaraş İl TemsilciliğiSAVAŞ AKSUEKREM VURAL627276954
2017 KAHRAMANMARAŞ 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇO2017/04/222017/04/23MAHMUT ESAT YAŞGHSİM –TSF Kahramanmaraş İl TemsilciliğiSAVAŞ AKSUEKREM VURAL652276950
2017 KAHRAMANMARAŞ 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇO2017/04/222017/04/23MAHMUT ESAT YAŞGHSİM –TSF Kahramanmaraş İl TemsilciliğiSAVAŞ AKSUEKREM VURAL628276949
2017- KOCAELİ BAROSU 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE2017/04/222017/04/23NA Ahmet AÇIKGÖZKocaeli Barosu , Kocaeli GSHİM , Kocaeli İl TemsilciliğiNA Kemalettin AYANNA Ali Fuat AYDIN,NA Gökhan DESTAN651277005
2017- KOCAELİ BAROSU 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE2017/04/222017/04/23NA Ahmet AÇIKGÖZKocaeli Barosu , Kocaeli GSHİM , Kocaeli İl TemsilciliğiNA Kemalettin AYANNA Ali Fuat AYDIN,NA Gökhan DESTAN517277008
2017- KOCAELİ BAROSU 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE2017/04/222017/04/23NA Ahmet AÇIKGÖZKocaeli Barosu , Kocaeli GSHİM , Kocaeli İl TemsilciliğiNA Kemalettin AYANNA Ali Fuat AYDIN,NA Gökhan DESTAN,Şener USLU,Murat TURHAN650277004
2017- KOCAELİ BAROSU 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE2017/04/222017/04/23NA Ahmet AÇIKGÖZKocaeli Barosu , Kocaeli GSHİM , Kocaeli İl TemsilciliğiNA Kemalettin AYANNA Ali Fuat AYDIN,NA Gökhan DESTAN,Şener USLU,Murat TURHAN525277007
2017- KOCAELİ BAROSU 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE2017/04/222017/04/23NA Ahmet AÇIKGÖZKocaeli Barosu , Kocaeli GSHİM , Kocaeli İl TemsilciliğiNA Kemalettin AYANNA Ali Fuat AYDIN,NA Gökhan DESTAN660277001
2017- KOCAELİ BAROSU 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE2017/04/222017/04/23NA Ahmet AÇIKGÖZKocaeli Barosu , Kocaeli GSHİM , Kocaeli İl TemsilciliğiNA Kemalettin AYANNA Ali Fuat AYDIN,NA Gökhan DESTAN531277003
2017- KOCAELİ BAROSU 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE2017/04/222017/04/23NA Ahmet AÇIKGÖZKocaeli Barosu , Kocaeli GSHİM , Kocaeli İl TemsilciliğiNA Kemalettin AYANNA Ali Fuat AYDIN,NA Gökhan DESTAN666277000
2017- KOCAELİ BAROSU 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE2017/04/222017/04/23NA Ahmet AÇIKGÖZKocaeli Barosu , Kocaeli GSHİM , Kocaeli İl TemsilciliğiNA Kemalettin AYANNA Ali Fuat AYDIN,NA Gökhan DESTAN641277002
2017- KOCAELİ BAROSU 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE2017/04/222017/04/23NA Ahmet AÇIKGÖZKocaeli Barosu , Kocaeli GSHİM , Kocaeli İl TemsilciliğiNA Kemalettin AYANNA Ali Fuat AYDIN,NA Gökhan DESTAN672277006
2017- KOCAELİ BAROSU 23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE2017/04/222017/04/23NA Ahmet AÇIKGÖZKocaeli Barosu , Kocaeli GSHİM , Kocaeli İl TemsilciliğiNA Kemalettin AYANNA Ali Fuat AYDIN,NA Gökhan DESTAN526277011
2017 PSSPrestige Blitz2017/04/232017/04/23Hendrik du ToitJurgensen, Graham (RSA 14300788 IO)Du Toit, Hendrik (RSA 14304830 IA)du Toit, Hendrik (RSA 14306980 NA), Bornheim, Michael (RSA 14307090 FA)1041270592
2017 PSSPrestige Rapid2017/04/222017/04/23Du Toit, Hendrik (RSA 14304830 IA)Jurgensen, Graham (RSA 14300788 IO)Hendrik du Toitdu Toit, Hendrik (RSA 14306980 NA), Bornheim, Michael (RSA 14307090 FA)1041268475
2017_Sivas_23Nisan_UlusalEgemenlik_CocukBayrami_Sa2017/04/222017/04/23HASAN AYHAN KARAKUŞGHSİM TSF İl TemsilciliğiHASAN AYHAN KARAKUŞN DAL E KOÇ7119277341
2017_Sivas_23Nisan_UlusalEgemenlik_CocukBayrami_Sa2017/04/222017/04/23HASAN AYHAN KARAKUŞGHSİM TSF İl TemsilciliğiHASAN AYHAN KARAKUŞN DAL E KOÇ7226277350
20th Heraklion International OpenGroup C2017/04/172017/04/23Konstantinos Klokas (4206932)Heraklion OAA, Heraklion CC, Administration of Crete, Municipality of HeraklionIA Nikolaos Papandreou (4202678)NA Panagiotis Eleftherakis (4217373)935274954
21st Battle of the Kings2017/04/212017/04/23Royal College Chess ClubMr Naditha Amarakoon (IA)5143276711
22nd UP JUDICIAL OFFICERS SPORTS MEET MEN'S 20172017/04/222017/04/23SHIVA NAND (ADJ LUCKNOW)UP JUDICIAL OFFICERS ASSOCIATIONHEMANT SHARMA 5013941 (NA)H S SHARMA, PAWAN BATHAM39277303
22nd UP JUDICIAL OFFICERS SPORTS MEET WOMENS 20172017/04/222017/04/23Shiva Nand (ADJ, Lucknow)UP JUDICIAL OFFICERS ASSOCIATIONHemant Sharma 5013941 (NA)H. S. Sharma, Pawan Batham38277272
23 Nisan (2010 Doğumlu)2017/04/222017/04/23Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç İl TemsilcisiMerih YÜCEMeryem YARAN Burak USLU Serdar MERTTÜRK Hammaç AYKUTLU650276640
23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK CE ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ2017/04/222017/04/23KADIR ALTINAHMET DEDESUAT ÖZTOPRAK,ÇAĞDAŞ YÜKSEL, HÜSEYİN ŞİMŞEK523277336
23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2017/04/222017/04/23Emin Kadir CİVLEZSİNOP SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİRecep IŞINÖMER TEKİN519277010
23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2017/04/222017/04/23Emin Kadir CİVLEZSİNOP SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİRecep IŞINErgün KAYNAR, Şennur KARAGÜLLE650277012
23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ2017/04/222017/04/23KADİR ALTINAHMET DEDESUAT ÖZTOPRAK,MEHMET CABİ,ALİ ÇOŞKUN543277255
23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ2017/04/222017/04/23KADİR ALTINAHMET DEDESUAT ÖZTOPRAK,ERSOY İNAL521277313
23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ2017/04/222017/04/23Fazıl KANZAGHSİM-BOLU SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİMehmet ERİŞMİŞEmrah MANGALTEPE, Hüseyin ÇETİN, Erhan KÖSE, Yakup OFLAR, Fatma Evrim KÖSER, İsmail ACAR, Muhammed Cemre CEVRİN, Özlem UZUN, Zahide ÇAĞLAR, Saadet ÇAĞLAK, Ahmet GÖKDEMİR526276988
23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ2017/04/222017/04/23Fazıl KANZAGHSİM-BOLU SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİMehmet ERİŞMİŞEmrah MANGALTEPE, Hüseyin ÇETİN, Erhan KÖSE, Yakup OFLAR, Fatma Evrim KÖSER, İsmail ACAR, Muhammed Cemre CEVRİN, Özlem UZUN, Zahide ÇAĞLAR, Saadet ÇAĞLAK, Ahmet GÖKDEMİR410276989
23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ2017/04/222017/04/23Fazıl KANZAGHSİM-BOLU SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİMehmet ERİŞMİŞEmrah MANGALTEPE, Hüseyin ÇETİN, Erhan KÖSE, Yakup OFLAR, Fatma Evrim KÖSER, İsmail ACAR, Muhammed Cemre CEVRİN, Özlem UZUN, Zahide ÇAĞLAR, Saadet ÇAĞLAK, Ahmet GÖKDEMİR637276986
23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ2017/04/222017/04/23KADİR ALTINAHMET DEDESUAT ÖZTOPRAK,MEHMET KAYAN,SELMAN ÖZEL, TUFAN SOYDABAŞ768277361
23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ2017/04/222017/04/23Fazıl KANZAGHSİM-BOLU SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİMehmet ERİŞMİŞEmrah MANGALTEPE, Hüseyin ÇETİN, Erhan KÖSE, Yakup OFLAR, Fatma Evrim KÖSER, İsmail ACAR, Muhammed Cemre CEVRİN, Özlem UZUN, Zahide ÇAĞLAR, Saadet ÇAĞLAK, Ahmet GÖKDEMİR657277084
23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ2017/04/222017/04/23Fazıl KANZAGHSİM-BOLU SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİMehmet ERİŞMİŞEmrah MANGALTEPE, Hüseyin ÇETİN, Erhan KÖSE, Yakup OFLAR, Fatma Evrim KÖSER, İsmail ACAR, Muhammed Cemre CEVRİN, Özlem UZUN, Zahide ÇAĞLAR, Saadet ÇAĞLAK, Ahmet GÖKDEMİR640277123
23 NİSAN ULUSAL EGEMENLİK VE ÇOCUK BAYRAMIGENEL2017/04/222017/04/23KADİR ALTINAHMET DEDESUAT ÖZTOPRAK,M.EMİN ONAT523277328
23. Kadetsko i juniorsko prvenstvo ŠS Federacije B2017/04/202017/04/23Šunjić VincencŠS Federacije BiH & ŠK " Čelik " ZenicaKemura Emin IATrkulja Goran,Muratović Enver717276548
23. Kadetsko i juniorsko prvenstvo ŠS Federacije B2017/04/202017/04/23Šunjić VincencŠS Federacije BiH & ŠK " Čelik " ZenicaKemura Emin IATrkulja Goran,Muratović Enver712276549
23. Kadetsko i juniorsko prvenstvo ŠS Federacije B2017/04/202017/04/23Šunjić VincencŠS Federacije BiH & ŠK " Čelik " ZenicaKemura Emin IATrkulja Goran,Muratović Enver715276550
23. Kadetsko i juniorsko prvenstvo ŠS Federacije B2017/04/202017/04/23Šunjić VincencŠS Federacije BiH & ŠK " Čelik " ZenicaKemura Emin IATrkulja Goran,Muratović Enver714276551
23. Kadetsko i juniorsko prvenstvo ŠS Federacije B2017/04/202017/04/23Šunjić VincencŠS Federacije BiH & ŠK " Čelik " ZenicaKemura Emin IATrkulja Goran,Muratović Enver55276552
23. Kadetsko i juniorsko prvenstvo ŠS Federacije B2017/04/202017/04/23Šunjić VincencŠS Federacije BiH & ŠK " Čelik " ZenicaKemura Emin IATrkulja Goran,Muratović Enver56276553
23. Kadetsko i juniorsko prvenstvo ŠS Federacije B2017/04/202017/04/23Šunjić VincencŠS Federacije BiH & ŠK " Čelik " ZenicaKemura Emin IATrkulja Goran,Muratović Enver99276547
23. Kadetsko i juniorsko prvenstvo ŠS Federacije B2017/04/202017/04/23Šunjić VincencŠS Federacije BiH & ŠK " Čelik " ZenicaKemura Emin IAMiskić Belmir78276557
23. Kadetsko i juniorsko prvenstvo ŠS Federacije B2017/04/202017/04/23Šunjić VincencŠS Federacije BiH & ŠK " Čelik " ZenicaKemura Emin IAMiskić Belmir78276558
23. Kadetsko i juniorsko prvenstvo ŠS Federacije B2017/04/202017/04/23Šunjić VincencŠS Federacije BiH & ŠK " Čelik " ZenicaKemura Emin IAMiskić Belmir64276559
23. Kadetsko i juniorsko prvenstvo ŠS Federacije B2017/04/202017/04/23Šunjić VincencŠS Federacije BiH & ŠK " Čelik " ZenicaKemura Emin IAMiskić Belmir64276560
23. Kadetsko i juniorsko prvenstvo ŠS Federacije B2017/04/202017/04/23Šunjić VincencŠS Federacije BiH & ŠK " Čelik " ZenicaKemura Emin IAMiskić Belmir63276561
23. Kadetsko i juniorsko prvenstvo ŠS Federacije B2017/04/202017/04/23Šunjić VincencŠS Federacije BiH & ŠK " Čelik " ZenicaKemura Emin IAMiskić Belmir22276562
23. Kadetsko i juniorsko prvenstvo ŠS Federacije B2017/04/202017/04/23Šunjić VincencŠS Federacije BiH & ŠK " Čelik " ZenicaKemura Emin IAMiskić Belmir64276556
23. Offene Ansfeldner Stadtmeisterschaft 20172017/04/232017/04/23ÖS Johann DaxingerStadtgemeinde Ansfelden, ASK Nettingsdorf - SchachÖS Johann Daxinger764276475
26. ekipno prvenstvo R. Hrvatske u šahu- 1. junio2017/04/182017/04/23GM Janković Alojzije, 14505959Hrvatski šahovski savezFA Stanković Saša, 14511436NA Martinović Ferdo, 14506912739273681
2do Torneo Infantil de Ajedrez peón campeón 2017AL2017/04/232017/04/23INTI FLORESA.I. ZARAGOZA ENRIQUEA.O.CRUZ FRANCISCO520277410
2do Torneo Infantil de Ajedrez peón campeón 2017CA2017/04/232017/04/23INTI FLORESA.I. ZARAGOZA ENRIQUEA.O.CRUZ FRANCISCO515277409
2do Torneo Infantil de Ajedrez peón campeón 2017PE2017/04/232017/04/23INTI FLORES ROMEROA.I. ZARAGOZA ENRIQUEA.O.CRUZ FRANCISCO517277408
2do Torneo Infantil de Ajedrez peón campeón 2017TO2017/04/232017/04/23INTI FLORESA.I. ZARAGOZA ENRIQUEA.O.CRUZ FRANCISCO59277412
3.liga skupina D3 rocnik 2016/20172016/10/022017/04/23Blazej PandulaKosicky krajsky sachovy zvazImrich Jurcisin 14901854Blazej Pandula 14920352, Ladislav Simko 14931532, Katarina Gregusova 1492843414132239360
37th LJSA Sunday Open Chess Tournament Open & U-162017/04/232017/04/23Rajendra SinghLucknow Jila Shatranj AssociationAnand SinghYash Raj.536277315
4. liga C21 2016/20172016/10/092017/04/23Juraj Ondráš 14909367 juraj.ondras@gmail.comKrajský šachový zväz Banská BystricaAnton Geffert 14915731Gabriel Bodnar 14919222, Peter Fiala 14932172, Jan Pavco 14938707, Robert Sesztak 14938766, Ondrej Holík 14948605, Zdenek Gregor 14915766, Jozef Kanos 149095889128239256
4.Amatersko prvenstvo SK"Stari grad" - Kragujevac2017/04/182017/04/23Milosevic Petar V.SK"Stari grad" - KragujevacIA Pagano Sergio (813583)NA Avramovic Aleksandar (971464)926265017
4.Liga D23 2016/172016/10/162017/04/23Marianna AľušíkováPrešovský krajský šachový zväzMarianna Aľušíková 14944383Cyril Cehelsky 14908182, David Stofa 14926253, Eduard Panko 14916460, Marek Stutika 14935694783240391
404º TORNEIO RÁPIDO ACADEMIA DAMASCENO ADX & LBX 22017/04/232017/04/23ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZATILA DAMASCENO614277375
5. Medjunarodno otvoreno prvenstvo CukariceDecaci2017/04/232017/04/23Sahovski klub KraljIA Marija Lukic543275974
5. Medjunarodno otvoreno prvenstvo CukariceDecaci2017/04/232017/04/23Sahovski klub KraljIA Marija Lukic529275967
5. Medjunarodno otvoreno prvenstvo CukariceDecaci2017/04/232017/04/23Sahovski klub KraljIA Marija Lukic518275966
5. Medjunarodno otvoreno prvenstvo CukariceDecaci2017/04/232017/04/23Sahovski klub KraljIA Marija Lukic57275980
5. Medjunarodno otvoreno prvenstvo CukariceDecaci2017/04/232017/04/23Sahovski klub KraljIA Marija Lukic537275978
5. Medjunarodno otvoreno prvenstvo CukariceDevojci2017/04/232017/04/23Sahovski klub KraljIA Marija Lukic514275972
5. Medjunarodno otvoreno prvenstvo CukariceDevojci2017/04/232017/04/23Sahovski klub KraljIA Marija Lukic517275971
5. Medjunarodno otvoreno prvenstvo CukariceDevojci2017/04/232017/04/23Sahovski klub KraljIA Marija Lukic510276636
5-й этап детского Гран-При г.о. Мытищи по шахматам2017/04/152017/04/23+7(925) 505-0886Капицын М.К.920277279
5-й этап детского Гран-При г.о. Мытищи по шахматам2017/04/152017/04/23+7(925) 505-0886Капицын М.К.920274543
5-й этап детского Гран-При г.о. Мытищи по шахматам2017/04/152017/04/23+7(925) 505-0886Капицын М.К.930277319
5-й этап детского Гран-При г.о. Мытищи по шахматам2017/04/152017/04/23+7(925) 505-0886Капицын М.К.942277302
5-й этап детского Гран-При г.о. Мытищи по шахматам2017/04/152017/04/23+7(925) 505-0886Капицын М.К.942274542
72. РОЂЕНДАН ШК "ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА" - субота 22.04.2012017/04/222017/04/23Драгољуб РАИЧЕВИЋ - РаичкоШК "ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА"Милан ЈЕРЕМИЋ928275962
8-ми мемориал "СТИЛЯН СТРУГОВ"8th memorial Stiljan2017/04/222017/04/23Stoyan Strugov"Nikopolis" Gurmen + "Verila" + "Beroe" Stara ZagoraEng. Dimitar Iliev IA 0888955542www.chessbulgaria.free.bg955258739
ADANA 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI10 Y2017/04/222017/04/23Adana GHSİM - TSF Adana - Seyhan BelediyesiNA Levent LEVENTDURURNA Ozan ÖZDEMİR , NA Mustafa HACIKASIMOĞLU , Ayten BİLGİLİ , Mehmet BAHAR653276835
ADANA 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI10 Y2017/04/222017/04/23Adana GHSİM - TSF Adana - Seyhan BelediyesiNA Levent LEVENTDURURNA Ozan ÖZDEMİR , NA Mustafa HACIKASIMOĞLU , Ayten BİLGİLİ , Mehmet BAHAR514276833
ADANA 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI11 Y2017/04/222017/04/23Adana GHSİM - TSF Adana - Seyhan BelediyesiNA Levent LEVENTDURURNA Ozan ÖZDEMİR , NA Mustafa HACIKASIMOĞLU , Ayten BİLGİLİ , Mehmet BAHAR524276837
ADANA 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI11 Y2017/04/222017/04/23Adana GHSİM - TSF Adana - Seyhan BelediyesiNA Levent LEVENTDURURNA Ozan ÖZDEMİR , NA Mustafa HACIKASIMOĞLU , Ayten BİLGİLİ , Mehm56277039
ADANA 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI12 Y2017/04/222017/04/23IA Yalçın GERGEROĞLUAdana GHSİM - TSF Adana - Seyhan BelediyesiNA Levent LEVENTDURURNA Ozan ÖZDEMİR , NA Mustafa HACIKASIMOĞLU , Ayten BİLGİLİ , Mehmet BAHAR519276840
ADANA 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI12 Y2017/04/222017/04/23IA Yalçın GERGEROĞLUAdana GHSİM - TSF Adana - Seyhan BelediyesiNA Levent LEVENTDURURNA Ozan ÖZDEMİR , NA Mustafa HACIKASIMOĞLU , Ayten BİLGİLİ , Mehmet BAHAR511276841
ADANA 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI7 YA2017/04/222017/04/23IA Yalçın GERGEROĞLUAdana GHSİM - TSF Adana - Seyhan BelediyesiNA Levent LEVENTDURURNA Ozan ÖZDEMİR , NA Mustafa HACIKASIMOĞLU , Ayten BİLGİLİ , Mehmet BAHAR671276838
ADANA 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI7 YA2017/04/222017/04/23IA Yalçın GERGEROĞLUAdana GHSİM - TSF Adana - Seyhan BelediyesiNA Levent LEVENTDURURNA Ozan ÖZDEMİR , NA Mustafa HACIKASIMOĞLU , Ayten BİLGİLİ , Mehmet BAHAR525276839
ADANA 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI8 YA2017/04/222017/04/23IA YALÇIN GERGEROĞLUAdana GHSİM - TSF Adana - Seyhan BelediyesiNA Levent LEVENTDURURNA Ozan ÖZDEMİR , NA Mustafa HACIKASIMOĞLU , Ayten BİLGİLİ , Mehmet BAHAR675276831
ADANA 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI8 YA2017/04/222017/04/23IA YALÇIN GERGEROĞLUAdana GHSİM - TSF Adana - Seyhan BelediyesiNA Levent LEVENTDURURNA Ozan ÖZDEMİR , NA Mustafa HACIKASIMOĞLU , Ayten BİLGİLİ , Mehmet BAHAR528276830
ADANA 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI9 YA2017/04/222017/04/23Adana GHSİM - TSF Adana - Seyhan BelediyesiNA Levent LEVENTDURURNA Ozan ÖZDEMİR , Reşit BÜKÜLMEZ680276827
ADANA 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI9 YA2017/04/222017/04/23Adana GHSİM - TSF Adana - Seyhan BelediyesiNA Levent LEVENTDURURNA Ozan ÖZDEMİR , Reşit BÜKÜLMEZ525276829
AGE GR U-12 RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT@ NEWSANGVI,PUNE2017/04/222017/04/23MRS. A. M NAIKTEAM VISHVAVIJAY CHESS ACADEMY & B S NAIK SPORTS FOUNDATION, NEW SANGVI,PUNESNA MILIND B NAIK04270209
AGE GR.U- 8 RAPID CHESS TMT 22 / 23 APR17 @ SANGVI2017/04/222017/04/23MRS. APURVA MILIND NAIKTEAM VISHVAVIJAY CHESS ACADEMY & B S NAIK SPORTS FOUNDATIONSNA - MILIND B. NAIK014267523
BATMAN ULUSAL EGEMENLIK VE COCUK BAYRAMI 201720052017/04/222017/04/23MEHMET YILDIZBatman Genclik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlugu&Batman İl TemsilciligiHALUK ÇETİN662277304
BATMAN ULUSAL EGEMENLIK VE COCUK BAYRAMI 201720052017/04/222017/04/23MEHMET YILDIZBatman Genclik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlugu&Batman İl TemsilciligiHALUK ÇETİN529277305
BATMAN ULUSAL EGEMENLIK VE COCUK BAYRAMI 201720062017/04/222017/04/23MEHMET YILDIZBatman Genclik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlugu&Batman İl TemsilciligiHALUK ÇETİN535277307
BATMAN ULUSAL EGEMENLIK VE COCUK BAYRAMI 201720062017/04/222017/04/23MEHMET YILDIZBatman Genclik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlugu&Batman İl TemsilciligiHALUK ÇETİN526277308
BATMAN ULUSAL EGEMENLIK VE COCUK BAYRAMI 201720072017/04/222017/04/23MEHMET YILDIZBatman Genclik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlugu&Batman İl TemsilciligiHALUK ÇETİN668277309
BATMAN ULUSAL EGEMENLIK VE COCUK BAYRAMI 201720072017/04/222017/04/23MEHMET YILDIZBatman Genclik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlugu&Batman İl TemsilciligiHALUK ÇETİN535277310
BATMAN ULUSAL EGEMENLIK VE COCUK BAYRAMI 201720082017/04/222017/04/23MEHMET YILDIZBatman Genclik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlugu&Batman İl TemsilciligiHALUK ÇETİN663277287
BATMAN ULUSAL EGEMENLIK VE COCUK BAYRAMI 201720082017/04/222017/04/23MEHMET YILDIZBatman Genclik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlugu&Batman İl TemsilciligiHALUK ÇETİN528277295
BATMAN ULUSAL EGEMENLIK VE COCUK BAYRAMI 201720092017/04/222017/04/23MEHMET YILDIZBatman Genclik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlugu&Batman İl TemsilciligiHALUK ÇETİN661277296
BATMAN ULUSAL EGEMENLIK VE COCUK BAYRAMI 201720092017/04/222017/04/23MEHMET YILDIZBatman Genclik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlugu&Batman İl TemsilciligiHALUK ÇETİN635277298
BATMAN ULUSAL EGEMENLIK VE COCUK BAYRAMI 201720102017/04/222017/04/23MEHMET YILDIZBatman Genclik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlugu&Batman İl TemsilciligiHALUK ÇETİN633277300
BATMAN ULUSAL EGEMENLIK VE COCUK BAYRAMI 201720102017/04/222017/04/23MEHMET YILDIZBatman Genclik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl Müdürlugu&Batman İl TemsilciligiHALUK ÇETİN519277301
Bgld. Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2017 U8 und U10 Gr2017/04/232017/04/23Gerald BerghöferBSV, Schach-Ritter MattersburgRS Gerald Berghöfer411277433
Bgld. Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2017 U8 und U10 Gr2017/04/232017/04/23Gerald BerghöferBSV, Schach-RitterRS Gerald Berghöfer33277431
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor 18. Açık Satranç Tur2017/04/212017/04/23IA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN 6301258, NA Bilal BİNGÖLBALİ 34509712 NA Sedat SARMAN 6386890Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor KulübüIA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN (6301258)NA Bilal BİNGÖLBALİ (34509712), NA Sedat SARMAN (6386890), Duygu Özde SAVAŞ (34523367), Kaan YİĞİT (34578838), Muhammed BAYINDIR (44518080), Özlem BORA (44525699)636276427
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor 18. Açık Satranç Tur2017/04/212017/04/23IA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN 6301258, NA Bilal BİNGÖLBALİ 34509712 NA Sedat SARMAN 6386890Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor KulübüIA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN (6301258)NA Bilal BİNGÖLBALİ (34509712), NA Sedat SARMAN (6386890), Duygu Özde SAVAŞ (34523367), Kaan YİĞİT (34578838), Muhammed BAYINDIR (44518080), Özlem BORA (44525699)664276429
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor 18. Açık Satranç Tur2017/04/212017/04/23IA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN 6301258, NA Bilal BİNGÖLBALİ 34509712 NA Sedat SARMAN 6386890Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor KulübüIA İsmail ÇALIŞKAN (6301258)NA Bilal BİNGÖLBALİ (34509712), NA Sedat SARMAN (6386890), Duygu Özde SAVAŞ (34523367), Kaan YİĞİT (34578838), Muhammed BAYINDIR (44518080), Özlem BORA (44525699)634276432
CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO SENIORS 2017 MAXI 65 Termas d2017/04/192017/04/23Club de Ajedrez Caballo Blanco de Las Termas de Río HondoAF Alejandro Gabriel Hutt FIDE ID 104973AN Fernando Albarracin, AR Alvaro Gramajo, Adriel Belmonte716274499
Campeonato de Andalucia Sub08 // Temp. 2016-172017/04/212017/04/23D. Miguel Angel Barrera CaroFederacion Andaluza de AjedrezD. Angel Mariano Rodriguez PerezD. Jose Domingo Calle Moreau,Dª Natividad Moreau Mejias, Dª Cristina M. Castro Sánchez, D. Savins Puertas Martín, Dª Antonia Martín Martín, D. Antonio Vico Moreno y D. José Manuel Puertas Sánchez.948276134
Campeonato de Andalucia Sub10 // Temp. 2016-172017/04/202017/04/23D. Miguel Angel Barrera CaroFederacion Andaluza de AjedrezD. Angel Mariano Rodriguez PerezD. Jose Domingo Calle Moreau, Dª Natividad Moreau Mejias, Dª Cristina M. Castro Sánchez, D. Savins Puertas Martín, Dª Antonia Martín Martín, D. Antonio Vico Moreno y D. José Manuel Puertas Sánchez.995276135
Campeonato De Andalucia Sub12 // Temp. 2016-172017/04/212017/04/23D. Miguel Angel Barrera CaroFederacion Andaluza de AjedrezD. Angel Mariano Rodriguez PerezD. Jose Domingo Calle Moreau, Dª Natividad Moreau Mejias, Dª Cristina M. Castro Sánchez, D. Savins Puertas Martín, Dª Antonia Martín Martín, D. Antonio Vico Moreno y D. José Manuel Puertas Sánchez.994276137
Campeonato De Andalucia Sub14 // Temp. 2016-172017/04/212017/04/23D. Miguel Angel Barrera CaroFederacion Andaluza de AjedrezD. Angel Mariano Rodriguez PerezD. Jose Domingo Calle Moreau, Dª Natividad Moreau Mejias, Dª Cristina M. Castro Sánchez, D. Savins Puertas Martín, Dª Antonia Martín Martín, D. Antonio Vico Moreno y D. José Manuel Puertas Sánchez.986276141
Campeonato De Andalucia Sub16 // Temp. 2016-172017/04/212017/04/23D. Miguel Angel Barrera CaroFederacion Andaluza de AjedrezD. Angel Mariano Rodriguez PerezD. Jose Domingo Calle Moreau, Dª Natividad Moreau Mejias, Dª Cristina M. Castro Sánchez, D. Savins Puertas Martín, Dª Antonia Martín Martín, D. Antonio Vico Moreno y D. José Manuel Puertas Sánchez.956276142
CAMPEONATO DE EUSKADI ABSOLUTO 2017ZORNOTZA DEL 172017/04/172017/04/23FVA, CLUB DE AJEDREZ DE ZORNOTZALukas Iruretagoiena (I.A. 2204916)Manuel García Minaya622276194
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB 18 ABSOLUTO2017/04/202017/04/23DR GERMAN SORUCOFBA- ASOCIACION DEPARTAMENTAL DE AJEDREZ COCHABAMBA - ADACAN JOSE FLORESAN JORGE LUIS MOLINA725276580
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB 18 FEMENINO2017/04/202017/04/23DR GERMAN SORUCOFBA- ASOCIACION DEPARTAMENTAL DE AJEDREZ COCHABAMBA - ADACAN JORGE LUIS MOLINAAN JOSE FLORES DANIELA CORDERO712276579
Campeonato Navarro Individual Alevin JDN Final Fem2017/04/202017/04/23Alfredo Ruiz TurrillasFederación Navarra de AjedrezAN Aritz Idiazabal Troyas (2242842)Angel Vilchez Gonzalez78275579
Campeonato Navarro Individual Alevin JDN Final Mas2017/04/202017/04/23Alfredo Ruiz TurrillasFederación Navarra de AjedrezAN Aritz Idiazabal Troyas (2242842)Angel Vilchez Gonzalez78275575
Campeonato Navarro Individual Infantil JDN Final F2017/04/202017/04/23Alfredo Ruiz TurrillasFederación Navarra de AjedrezAN Aritz Idiazabal Troyas (2242842)Angel Vilchez Gonzalez78275582
Campeonato Navarro Individual Infantil JDN Final M2017/04/202017/04/23Alfredo Ruiz TurrillasFederación Navarra de AjedrezAN Aritz Idiazabal Troyas (2242842)Angel Vilchez Gonzalez78275583
Campeonato Piauiense Absoluto 2017 - Semifinal 12017/04/212017/04/23Federaçao Piauiense de Xadrez - FPIXAN Julio Jose da Silva Neto [2146614]512274156
CD AX Porto Feminino Semi-Rápidas 20172017/04/232017/04/23Hugo SousaMusas - Escola de Xadrez de CampanhãPedro Areal515276321
Central London Chess Congress: Major SectionMajor2017/04/212017/04/23John SargentAdam Raoof534273338
Central London Chess Congress: Minor SectionMinor2017/04/212017/04/23John SargentAdam Raoof532273339
Central London Chess Congress: Open Section2017/04/212017/04/23John SargentAdam Raoof520273336
CHAMPIONNATS JR-SR DU QUÉBEC 2017 (Jr. Championnat2017/04/212017/04/23Raymond Desjardins (AN 2617382)Fédération québécoise des échecsBernard Ouimet (AF 2615371)515276741
CHAMPIONNATS JR-SR DU QUÉBEC 2017 (Jr. Participati2017/04/212017/04/23Raymond Desjardins (AN 2617382)Fédération québécoise des échecsBernard Ouimet (AF 2615371)56276742
CHAMPIONNATS JR-SR DU QUÉBEC 2017 (Sr. Championnat2017/04/212017/04/23Raymond Desjardins (AN 2617382)Fédération québécoise des échecsBernard Ouimet (AF 2615371)517276743
CHAMPIONNATS JR-SR DU QUÉBEC 2017 (Sr. Participati2017/04/212017/04/23Raymond Desjardins (AN 2617382)Fédération québécoise des échecsBernard Ouimet (AF 2615371)58276744
Circuito Cearense de Xadrez Classico 2017 - Cel. E2017/04/212017/04/23Licinio Crasso Ramos CorreaFederação Cearense de XadrezClaudia Aquino [2195321]626269390
Circuito CXSP Virgílio Ribeiro 2017 - 4a Etapa (Ab2017/04/232017/04/23Celso Villares de FreitasClube de Xadrez São PauloAI Marius van Riemsdijk729277362
CLASICO JOSE DE DIEGO 20172017/04/212017/04/23Jaime Sepúlveda CarreroPunta Borinquen Chess ClubOmar Aneses Bocanegra (3100227)Edwin Delgado (3101347)517273745
Cooperativa Cultural Barreirense -19º Circuito Bar2017/04/232017/04/23633276339
ÇORUM 23 NİSAN ŞENLİĞİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI12 YAŞ ALT2017/04/222017/04/23HASAN ÖZER GÖKMENÇORUM GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ & SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİİDRİS YAMANMESUT ÇETİNOĞLU, ABDULLAH TUNCAY, NECATİ ŞAHİN, AHMET DAĞCI, FATİH İRAP, ŞAHİN YETİK649277370
CPA - Veraguas - Grupo B - Abril 20172017/04/212017/04/23Cesar MathewsCaissa Models & Arts - Cesar MattewsJose CarrilloJorge Arosemena01276652
Cupa RIN Grand Hotel - Sah Rapid Juniori2017/04/232017/04/23Coman Victor-FlorinACS COMEX BUCURESTIGeorgescu GabrielComan Victor-Florin735275319
Cupa Vacantei - Turneul A2017/04/222017/04/23Mariana IonitaClubul Central de Sah Bucuresti si Asociatia Alter MoveAdrian StanescuChristiansen Sava612276046
Cupa Vacantei - Turneul A2017/04/222017/04/23Mariana IonitaClubul Central de Sah Bucuresti si Asociatia Alter MoveAdrian StanescuChristiansen Sava612280149
Cupa Vacantei - Turneul B2017/04/222017/04/23Mariana IonitaClubul Central de Sah Bucuresti si Asociatia Alter MoveAdrian StanescuChristiansen Sava623276048
Daugava Chess "Spring Cup - 2017" Blitz Tournament2017/04/232017/04/23Grizans, Arturs FIDE ID 11616229Daugava ChessNA Putka, Verners FIDE ID 11600659914254736
East of Scotland Megafinal - Under 10s2017/04/232017/04/23David ChambersUK Chess ChallengeJohn McNicollDavid Archibald654277231
East of Scotland Megafinal u112017/04/232017/04/23David ChambersUK Chess ChallengeJohn McNicollDavid Archibald644277263
East of Scotland Megafinal U82017/04/232017/04/23David ChambersUk Chess ChallengeJohn McNicollDavid Archibald630277547
East of Scotland Megafinal U82017/04/232017/04/23David ChambersUk Chess ChallengeJohn McNicollDavid Archibald630277613
East of Scotland Megafinal u9s2017/04/232017/04/23David ChambersUK Chess ChallengeJohn McNicollDavid Archibald633277311
Examen AN2017/04/212017/04/23Jesus Mena526374905
FENAC 2017 Festival Nacional da Criança - Categori2017/04/212017/04/23Federação Brasiliense de Xadrez e Confederação Brasileira de XadrezAI Antonio Bento [2110598]Clodomiro Leite [2270524]620259381
FENAC 2017 Festival Nacional da Criança - Categori2017/04/212017/04/23Federação Brasiliense de Xadrez e Confederação Brasileira de XadrezAI Antonio Bento [2110598]Clodomiro Leite [2270524]610259655
FENAC 2017 Festival Nacional da Criança - Categori2017/04/212017/04/23Federação Brasiliense de Xadrez e Confederação Brasileira de XadrezAntonio Bento [2110598]Clodomiro Leite [2270524]633259383
FENAC 2017 Festival Nacional da Criança - Categori2017/04/212017/04/23Federação Brasiliense de Xadrez e Confederação Brasileira de XadrezAI Antonio Bento [2110598]Clodomiro Leite [2270524]621259382
FENAC 2017 Festival Nacional da Criança - Categori2017/04/212017/04/23Federação Brasiliense de Xadrez e Confederação Brasileira de XadrezAI Antonio Bento [2110598]Clodomiro Leite [2270524]645259385
FENAC 2017 Festival Nacional da Criança - Categori2017/04/212017/04/23Federação Brasiliense de Xadrez e Confederação Brasileira de XadrezAI Antonio Bento [2110598]Clodomiro Leite [2270524]629259384
FENAC 2017 Festival Nacional da Criança - Categori2017/04/212017/04/23Federação Brasiliense de Xadrez e Confederação Brasileira de XadrezAI Antonio Bento [2110598]Miro Leite 22705244639259387
FENAC 2017 Festival Nacional da Criança - Categori2017/04/212017/04/23Federação Brasiliense de Xadrez e Confederação Brasileira de XadrezAI Antonio Bento [2110598]Clodomiro Leite [2270524]629259386
FINAL JUEGOS ESCOLARES AJEDREZ MOTRIL 2017-TERCER2017/04/232017/04/23JULIO BACAS RODRIGUEZAREA DE DEPORTES-AYTO MOTRILJULIO BACAS RODRIGUEZ629269877
FINAL JUEGOS ESCOLARES DE AJEDREZ MOTRIL 2017-SEGU2017/04/232017/04/23JULIO BACAS RODRIGUEZAREA DE DEPORTES-AYTO MOTRILJULIO BACAS RODRIGUEZ628269878
FINAL JUEGOS ESCOLARES MOTRIL 2017-PRIMER CICLO2017/04/232017/04/23JULIO BACAS RODRIGUEZAREA DE DEPORTES AYTO MOTRILJULIO BACAS RODRIGUEZ623269879
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG ĐỐNG ĐA MỞ RỘNG LẦN IV NĂM 2017 - BẢ2017/04/222017/04/23718276768
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG ĐỐNG ĐA MỞ RỘNG LẦN IV NĂM 2017 - BẢ2017/04/222017/04/23715276770
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG ĐỐNG ĐA MỞ RỘNG LẦN IV NĂM 2017 - BẢ2017/04/222017/04/23712276764
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG ĐỐNG ĐA MỞ RỘNG LẦN IV NĂM 2017 - BẢ2017/04/222017/04/23719276767
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG ĐỐNG ĐA MỞ RỘNG LẦN IV NĂM 2017 - BẢ2017/04/222017/04/23712276769
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG ĐỐNG ĐA MỞ RỘNG LẦN IV NĂM 2017 - BẢ2017/04/222017/04/23714276766
Giải đấu tập đội tuyển trẻ CVHNMR 2017 - Giải số 32017/04/152017/04/23Nguyễn Văn Đồng đt: 0985296652841274100
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2017 - NAMCỜ TIÊ2017/04/162017/04/23Trương Đức Chiến1138273746
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2017 - NỮCỜ TIÊU2017/04/162017/04/23Trương Đức Chiến1135273747
GyMS Megyei Sakk Csapatbajnokság 2016/2017Chalupet2016/10/022017/04/23Győr-Moson-Sopron megyei Sakkszövetség(754056) Szabo, Zsolt FA7170233457
GyMS M-i Nyílt Egyéni Rapid Sakk BajnokságC-csopor2016/09/172017/04/23Gyurkovics Bence dr.Győr-Moson-Sopron Megyei Sakk Szövetség, Moson-Szél KuSza SE JánossomorjaSzabó Zsolt FA915237437
Humanitarni šahovski turnir2017/04/232017/04/23Jozo PiškovićŠK"BROD" i Jozo PiškovićPetar Lovrić716276968
I Festival de la Mujer Gran Canaria 2017 (Activo)2017/04/222017/04/23Susana Pérez CastellanoClub de Ajedrez GrandamaIA Kosara Fernandez727266568
I IRT BLITZ Escuela y Club Ajedrez Surco-Ecasu 2012017/04/232017/04/23Garceran Izquierdo Ruben 32092059Garceran Izquierdo Ruben 32092059FA Ulises Cuellar 3804186NA Giancarlo Espezua 3832252, NA Justino Rivero 3832260, NA Jesus Garcia 3836134651277404
I TORNEIG D'ESCACS JOVE CULLERA2017/04/232017/04/23Juan De La Calle LlopisEscola Club Escacs CulleraAA Javier Cortés Martí642274929
I Torneo de Ajedrez Rapido E.M.A. CaravacaI Circui2017/04/232017/04/23Juan José ReinaE.M.A. CaravacaJuan José Reina549270800
II IRT Open Internacional de Ajedrez Activo Ciudad2017/04/222017/04/23Lic. Carlos Andres RojasAlcaldía de Salento - GM Sergio BarrientosAI Jose Jesus Calle ID. 4418719AN. Luz Stella Gomez ID. 4425499, AN. Andres Felipe Cuartas ID. 4439830, AN. Alejandro Gonzalez ID.44280059238265195
II Torneig Ràpides Sant Jordi Massanes 20172017/04/232017/04/23Joan FontanillesCE HostalrichLluis Las Heras929277165
III Obert d'Escacs Sant Jordi 20172017/04/232017/04/23Guisante MariAjuntament de Sant Josep de Sa TaliaJustino Quero Forero734275145
III-ти Мемориал АНГЕЛ МИЛУШЕВ2017/04/232017/04/23Левон ОванезовШАХ-ДОМ "ЛЕВОН ОВАНЗОВ"Красен НиколовДимитър Янев942277105
IRT I Memorial Walter Cortinhas - ALEX 20172017/04/212017/04/23MF Alberto MascarenhasALEX[2129639] IA Alexandre de Oliveira Lima[2102340] AA Paulo Fernando Lima Rodrigues641263644
IV IRT Recife Taça Lucas Cilento2017/04/202017/04/23Rodrigo Yoshio F HiramineAA Avner Augusto dos Anjos632273088
IV Open Fundacion Vicente Ferrer (155226)2017/04/232017/04/23Dña. Beatriz Perez-FajardoAlvaro Dominguez CoigI.A. Alvaro Dominguez Coig (2203979)727277529
IV Torneo de Ajedrez "ENTREVIÑAS", 23 Abril, Aldea2017/04/232017/04/23Rafael Lara RivasClub Ajedrez AlfaroIA Jesús García ValerAN Ramiro Zambrana Petisme867274947
IX Campeonato de Andalucia FADEC2017/03/252017/04/23Javier Serrato CaleroFADEC-Federacion Andaluza de Deportes para CiegosSergio Cuesta Bustos611271567
IX Torneo Jaque al Rey. Rota2017/04/232017/04/23Enrique Pescador CanoraIzquierda Unida RotaFrancisco M. Bedoya Martinez735275759
IX этап Кубка Школы Шахматного Совершенствования "2017/04/232017/04/23Махтумов М.М.Махтумов М.М.Севостьянов Р.С.Махтумов М.М.716277363
IX этап Кубка Школы Шахматного Совершенствования "2017/04/232017/04/23Махтумов М.М.Махтумов М.М.Севостьянов Р.С.Махтумов М.М.711277364
Juegos Deportivos del Principado por equipos sub-12017/04/232017/04/23Arturo González PrunedaFederación de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasMarcos Caso HuertaAlberto Sánchez, Sergio Arias, Santiago Bertault, Ainoa Fernández, Álvaro Sagrado, Verónica Sagrado, Pablo Rodríguez, Lorena Rodríguez55277233
Juegos Deportivos del Principado por equipos sub-12017/04/232017/04/23Arturo González PrunedaFederación de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasMarcos Caso HuertaAlberto Sánchez, Sergio Arias, Santiago Bertault, Ainoa Fernández, Álvaro Sagrado, Verónica Sagrado, Pablo Rodríguez, Lorena Rodríguez512277232
Juegos Deportivos del Principado por equipos sub-12017/04/232017/04/23Arturo González PrunedaFederación de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasMarcos Caso HuertaAlberto Sánchez, Sergio Arias, Santiago Bertault, Ainoa Fernández, Álvaro Sagrado, Verónica Sagrado, Pablo Rodríguez, Lorena Rodríguez70277223
Juegos Deportivos del Principado por equipos sub-82017/04/232017/04/23Arturo González PrunedaFederación de Ajedrez del Principado de AsturiasMarcos Caso HuertaAlberto Sánchez, Sergio Arias, Santiago Bertault, Ainoa Fernández, Álvaro Sagrado, Verónica Sagrado, Pablo Rodríguez, Lorena Rodríguez524277235
Juniors kauss iesac.bernu. 22-23.04.20172017/04/222017/04/23Diāna MatisoneRKGDiāna MatisoneDana Matisone814276997
Junioru kauss 3.sp.kl. 22-23.04.20172017/04/222017/04/23Diāna MatisoneRKGDiāna MatisoneDana Matisone823277043
Junioru kauss 4.sp.kl. 22-23.04.20172017/04/222017/04/23Diāna MatisoneRKGDiāna MatisoneDana Matisone851277040
Junioru kauss iesac.22-23.04.20172017/04/222017/04/23Diāna MatisoneRKGDiāna MatisoneDana Matisone847276996
Kadetski GP6 - Crveni Krst - Gradski ŠS Niša2017/04/232017/04/23NA Dragana SimićGradski šahovski savez NišaFA Lukić Igor M (930601)NA Ljubiša Živković944276302
Karnataka State Under 13 Girls Chess Championship2017/04/212017/04/23Thyagaraj M THassan District Chess AssociationIA Manjunatha M979273776
Karnataka State Under 13 open FIDE Rating Chess Ch2017/04/212017/04/23Thyagaraj M THassan District Chess AssociationIA Manjunatha M ( 5029724)NA Anil N J(35044206),NA Babu J Poojary(5090288),NA Manjunath Jain(5008298) , NA Basavaraja M(25729837)9181273775
Kejohanan Catur Terbuka Pahang Piala KDYTM Tengku2017/04/222017/04/23Tok Muda Dato Tengku MustafaPersatuan Catur Negeri PahangIA Abd Hamid bin Abd MajidFA Chong Kok Love, NA Mohd Maulot Razman (5731810)9179275839
Kejohanan Catur Terbuka Pahang Piala KDYTM Tengku2017/04/222017/04/23Tok Muda Dato Tengku MustafaPersatuan Catur Negeri PahangIA Abd Hamid bin Abd MajidFA Chong Kok Love, NA Muhammad Arshad (5706530) NA Mohd Maulot Razman (5731810)9106275854
Kejohanan Catur Terbuka Pahang Piala KDYTM Tengku2017/04/222017/04/23Tok Muda Dato Tengku MustafaPersatuan Catur Negeri PahangIA Abd Hamid bin Abd MajidFA Chong Kok Love, NA Mohd Maulot Razman (5731810), NA Norazwan Kamaruzaman (5709237)9191275838
Kobyliský rapid 2016/2017 7. turnaj2017/04/232017/04/23Pavel KoptaSokol Praha-KobylisyRudolf Hampel610277710
Kollam District Chess Championship-2017 for U13On2017/04/232017/04/23Prof. Dr. Mathew K. JacobChess Association Kollam & YMCA KundaraGregory Daniel [NA, IND, ID: 4665 9200]531277238
Krasnoznamenskiy vesenniy rapid-20172017/04/232017/04/2324104140 Pletnev, Evgeniy24104140 Pletnev, Evgeniy54135397 Shatunov,Aleksandr842277269
Kup Crne Gore 2017 - finale2017/04/222017/04/23Sahovski savez Crne GoreVujacic Igor, IA (932620)Brajovic Milos (16504453)232276973
Lakecity Open Under 13 Girls Chess Championship 22017/04/222017/04/23Rajeev BhardawajAnthony's Chess Club & Hiranmagri Chess clubNeelesh KumawatManish Chandalia421276914
Lakecity Open Under 7 Boys&Girls Chess Championshi2017/04/222017/04/23Rajeev BhardwajAnthony's Chess Club & Hiran Magri Chess Club guidence by Chess in LakecityNeelesh Kumawat, Manish ChandaliaHemendra Singh48276747
LOVELET ÇOCUK ŞENLİĞİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI11-12 YAŞ (2017/04/222017/04/23DEMET BEKARLOVELET ALIŞVERİŞ MERKEZİDURAN KARAKÖSEEmine Kiper,Ali Temiz,Abdullah Kâmil Satıcı,Orhan Karamanoğlu,Gökçe Köse,Lütfi Comart,Hayati Zeybek,Gökcen Gökcek,İlhan Öztürk,Derya Akgün,Hamit Pilan,Erkan Tuzcu,Hüseyin Akbulut,Cengiz Mıhcı,Hanife Yalçın,Elif Kamber,Adem Denizer.783276963
LOVELET ÇOCUK ŞENLİĞİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI7-8 YAŞ (202017/04/222017/04/23DEMET BEKARLOVELET ALIŞVERİŞ MERKEZİDURAN KARAKÖSEEmine Kiper,Ali Temiz,Abdullah Kâmil Satıcı,Orhan Karamanoğlu,Gökçe Köse,Lütfi Comart,Hayati Zeybek,Gökcen Gökcek,İlhan Öztürk,Derya Akgün,Hamit Pilan,Erkan Tuzcu,Hüseyin Akbulut,Cengiz Mıhcı,Hanife Yalçın,Elif Kamber,Adem Denizer.796276957
LOVELET ÇOCUK ŞENLİĞİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI9-10 YAŞ (22017/04/222017/04/23DEMET BEKARLOVELET ALIŞVERİŞ MERKEZİDURAN KARAKÖSEEmine Kiper,Ali Temiz,Abdullah Kâmil Satıcı,Orhan Karamanoğlu,Gökçe Köse,Lütfi Comart,Hayati Zeybek,Gökcen Gökcek,İlhan Öztürk,Derya Akgün,Hamit Pilan,Erkan Tuzcu,Hüseyin Akbulut,Cengiz Mıhcı,Hanife Yalçın,Elif Kamber,Adem Denizer.7109276991
Loviisan kylpyläturnaus 20172017/04/222017/04/23Kalle KumpulainenShakkiseura RemissiKalle KumpulainenHenry Mannberg920276773
Mabas Cup2017/04/232017/04/23Noori Abdol Vahid720277645
Magisterio Libre 20172017/04/232017/04/23CadaCada48277359
Magisterio Señor 20172017/04/232017/04/23CadaCada49277366
MČR družstev mládeže - Finále A 2016/17 web2016/10/012017/04/23Jiří SiebenbűrgerŠSČRIA Jiri Siebenburger7108260101
MČR družstev mládeže - Finále B 2016/17web2016/10/012017/04/23Jiří SiebenbűrgerŠSČRIA Jiri Siebenburger7113260102
Memorial 9 de Abril 2017 (A)2017/04/172017/04/233521850 Martinez Perez, Miriam3521850 Martinez Perez, Miriam3512479 Pedraza Ledon, Osmani IA124276220
Memorial 9 de Abril 2017 (B)2017/04/172017/04/233521850 Martinez Perez, Miriam3521850 Martinez Perez, Miriam3512479 Pedraza Ledon, Osmani IA124276221
Memorial 9 de Abril 2017 (C)2017/04/172017/04/233521850 Martinez Perez, Miriam3521850 Martinez Perez, Miriam3512479 Pedraza Ledon, Osmani IA124276222
Memorial 9 de Abril 2017 (D)2017/04/172017/04/233521850 Martinez Perez, Miriam3521850 Martinez Perez, Miriam3512479 Pedraza Ledon, Osmani IA124276223
MERSİN 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI072017/04/222017/04/23Ömer Faruk ERCANMersin GSİM & MersinTSFHasan BACAKÖmer Kurtuluş OKAT630276981
MERSİN 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI072017/04/222017/04/23Ömer Faruk ERCANMersin GSİM & MersinTSFHasan BACAKÖmer Kurtuluş OKAT616276982
MERSİN 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI082017/04/222017/04/23Ömer Faruk ERCANMersin GSİM & MersinTSFHasan BACAKÖmer Kurtuluş OKAT640276980
MERSİN 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI092017/04/222017/04/23Ömer Faruk ERCANMersin GSİM & MersinTSFHasan BACAKÖmer Kurtuluş OKAT632276976
MERSİN 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI092017/04/222017/04/23Ömer Faruk ERCANMersin GSİM & MersinTSFHasan BACAKÖmer Kurtuluş OKAT619276977
MERSİN 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI10-2017/04/222017/04/23Ömer Faruk ERCANMersin GSİM & MersinTSFHasan BACAKÖmer Kurtuluş OKAT636276953
MERSİN 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI10-2017/04/222017/04/23Ömer Faruk ERCANMersin GSİM & MersinTSFHasan BACAKÖmer Kurtuluş OKAT612276955
MERSİN 23 NİSAN ÇOCUK BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASIAÇI2017/04/222017/04/23Ömer Faruk ERCANMersin GSİM & MersinTSFHasan BACAKÖmer Kurtuluş OKAT628276948
Napocensis editia 172017/04/232017/04/23Pop IoanNapocensis ActivPop Ioan722273900
Naš Grad Senj 2017 Šahovski turnir susjeda i p2017/04/232017/04/23Dragoljub GradišerŠK Velebit SenjDušan Pijanović1334277169
National Sports Festival - 2017 ( Chess - Eastern2017/04/222017/04/23Mr S WijayaneethanEastern Province Sports DepartmentMr R P D R Thilakarathne (FA)Mrs A A P Perera (NA)518277215
National Sports Festival - 2017 (Chess - Eastern P2017/04/222017/04/23Mr S WijayaneethanEastern Province SportsMr R P D R Thilakarathne (FA)Mrs A A P Perera (NA)514277202
NÖ Landesliga 2016/20172016/10/022017/04/23DNMS SR Franz ModlibaLandesverband Niederösterreich des Österreichischen SchachbundesIS Andrea Stadler ID 162845311242229201
O přeborníka SK DDM Slaný v RAPID šachu 20172017/04/232017/04/23Ing. Jindřich TrejbalSK DDM SlanýIng. Jindřich Trejbal922277222
O2SN CABANG CATUR CEPAT PUTRAKABUPATEN CILACAP 2012017/04/232017/04/23R SURONO, S.Pd, PNPDINAS PENDIDIKAN DAN KEBUDAYAAN KABUPATEN CILACAPAHMAD MARCHABAN, WN, MPABIEB SOERONO, BA, WNP, NGADIMAN, S.Pd, WD634278130
O2SN CABANG CATUR CEPAT PUTRIKABUPATEN CILACAP 2012017/04/232017/04/23R SURONO, S.Pd, PNPDINAS PENDIDIKAN DAN KEBUDAYAAN KABUPATEN CILACAPAHMAD MARCHABAN, WN, MPABIEB SOERONO, BA, WNP, SUGIONO, S.Pd, WD632278131
Olimpíadas de la Cuenca del Salado - Lobos 20172017/04/232017/04/23Daniel NicciaMunicipio de LobosAN Igor Dubrovich939277379
Open Avril 20172017/04/212017/04/23Lekhlifa MohamedMTNBoydia MoulayeEl Hadj Med Bechir79276614
Open Rustavi Sunday (Blitz-49)2017/04/232017/04/23Uchumbegashvili GenadiChess Club Rustavi[13615068] Bibilashvili Liana NA156277256
ORDU 23 Nisan Satranç Turnuvası (2005-2006 Doğuml2017/04/222017/04/23Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç İl TemsilcisiMerih YÜCEMeryem YARAN Serdar MERTTÜRK Burak USLU Mustafa Hammaç AYKUTLU658276637
ORDU 23 Nisan Satranç Turnuvası (2007-2008 Doğumlu2017/04/222017/04/23Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç İl TemsilcisiMerih YÜCEMeryem YARAN Burak USLU Serdar MERTTÜRK Mustafa Hammaç AYKUTLU6109276638
ORDU 23 Nisan Satranç Turnuvası (2009Doğumlu)2017/04/222017/04/23Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç İl TemsilcisiMerih YÜCEMeryem YARAN Burak USLU Serdar MERTTÜRK Mustafa Hammaç AYKUTLU687276639
Orel Opava - Odddíový přebor rapid2017/04/232017/04/23Jureček DanielOrel OpavaPavera Vít910277306
Österreichische Mannschaftsblitzmeisterschaft 20172017/04/232017/04/23Manfred MussnigÖSBKarl Theny, all in one!IA Hannes Tscharnuter, IA Manfred Mussnig945276985
Österreichische Mannschaftsblitzmeisterschaft der2017/04/232017/04/23Manfred MussnigÖSBFA Armin Baumgartner1028277164
Petra Weekend no.62017/04/212017/04/23Costin Petrica (1218093)A.C.S Petra-Sah Satu MareI.A. Muntean Ciprian-Sorin (1212281)Sarivan Margareta (13903713)612267952
Pojedinačno kadetsko prvenstvo KCKŽ - djevojčice d2017/04/222017/04/23Ivan BaruškinŠahovski savez KCKŽVlado Karagić, FAIvan Baruškin, ŽS55275729
Pojedinačno kadetsko prvenstvo KCKŽ - djevojčice d2017/04/222017/04/23Ivan BaruškinŠahovski savez KCKŽVlado Karagić, FA (14517884)Ivan Baruškin, ŽS (14543290)55275730
Pojedinačno kadetsko prvenstvo Zagrebačke županije2017/04/222017/04/23Šahovski savez Zagrebačke županije i ŠK Dugo SeloJoakim PuškašTomislav Filipović i Miroslav Klarić78277318
Pojedinačno kadetsko prvenstvo Zagrebačke županije2017/04/222017/04/23Šahovski savez Zagrebačke županije i ŠK Dugo SeloJoakim PuškašTomislav Filipović i Miroslav Klarić56277314
Pojedinačno kadetsko prvenstvo Zagrebačke županije2017/04/222017/04/23Šahovski savez Zagrebačke županije i ŠK Dugo SeloJoakim PuškašTomislav Filipović i Miroslav Klarić78277320
Pojedinačno kadetsko prvenstvo Zagrebačke županije2017/04/222017/04/23Šahovski savez Zagrebačke županije i ŠK Dugo SeloJoakim PuškašTomislav Filipović i Miroslav Klarić56277322
Pojedinačno kadetsko prvenstvo Zagrebačke županije2017/04/222017/04/23Šahovski savez Zagrebačke županije i ŠK Dugo SeloJoakim PuškašTomislav Filipović i Miroslav Klarić77277316
Pojedinačno kadetsko prvenstvo Zagrebačke županije2017/04/222017/04/23Šahovski savez Zagrebačke županije i ŠK Dugo SeloJoakim PuškašTomislav Filipović i Miroslav Klarić56277317
Pojedinačno prvenstvo Zagreba za kadete do 13 godi2017/04/212017/04/23Mate Ivančić IAJosip Bandur FA, Nikola Greb ŽS i Petra Kruljac KS927275058
Pojedinačno prvenstvo Zagreba za kadete do 15 godi2017/04/212017/04/23Mate Ivančić IAJosip Bandur FA, Nikola Greb ŽS i Petra Kruljac KS910275060
Pojedinačno prvenstvo Zagreba za kadetkinje do 152017/04/212017/04/23Mate Ivančić IAJosip Bandur FA, Nikola Greb ŽS i Petra Kruljac KS711276536
Primer Torneo Abierto Otoño 2017 en Villa Rumipal2017/04/232017/04/23Jorge GigenaMunicipalidad de Villa RumipalAR Carlos Daniel PozzoRubén San Sebastián620275955
Primer Torneo Infantil Otoño 2017 en Villa Rumipal2017/04/232017/04/23Jorge GigenaMunicipalidad de Villa RumipalAR Carlos Daniel PozzoRubén San Sebastián56276066
První liga družstev mládeže - skupina východ2016/10/012017/04/23Miroslav HurtaKomise mládeže Šachového svazu České republikyMiroslav Hurta11182233918
PŠL_2017_06 turnaj2017/04/232017/04/23Ing Karel VirglerOddíl šachů SK ProstějovIng Karel VirglerIng Karel Virgler56277675
Qual Tournament for III-IV cat-82017/04/222017/04/23Zurab MikadzeGeorgian Chess FederationMargalita TandashviliMaqvala Khantadze735276937
Qual Tournament for V cat-82017/04/222017/04/23Zurab MikadzeGeorgian Chess FederationMargalita TandashviliMaqvala Khantadze733276938
RAPID CHESS TMT 22/23 APR 2017 {OPEN} PRIZE FUND R2017/04/222017/04/23MRS. A.M.NAIKTEAM VISHWAVIJAY CHESS ACADEMY & B S NAIK SPORTS FOUNDATIONSNA MILIND B NAIK08264919
RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT( AGE GROUP & OPEN ) RECOG.B2017/04/222017/04/23Mrs.Naik A.M.TEAM VISHVAVUJAY CHESS ACADEMY & B.S.NAIK SPORTS FOUNDATIONSNA:- MILIND B NAIK241255841
RAPIDAS VALENCIA 23/04/172017/04/232017/04/23CASA DE CASTILLA LA MANCHA - SEDE VALENCIAA.F. Nestor Echeverria716275019
RSF klasifikācija 4 sp.kl. 22-23.04.2017.2017/04/222017/04/23Mihailovs Arturs ID 11603690Riga Chess FederationIA Cimins Alberts ID 11601787Reznikovs Aleksandrs ID 11605006812278609
RSF klasifikācija iesācēji 22-23.04.20172017/04/222017/04/23Mihailovs Arturs ID 11603690Riga Chess FederationIA Cimins Alberts ID 11601787Reznikovs Aleksandrs ID 11605006815278611
Šachmatų fiesta "Šiaurės Lietuva 2017" (A)2017/04/212017/04/23BŠKIA Paliulionis RaimondasNA Klepeckaitė Radvilė929272330
Šachmatų fiesta "Šiaurės Lietuva 2017" (B)2017/04/212017/04/23BŠKIA Paliulionis RaimondasNA Klepeckaitė Radvilė948272331
SAKARYA ŞAHİN OKULLARI 23 NİSAN SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2017/04/222017/04/23Yılmaz KARABAYIRŞahin Okulları&Sakarya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiHakan SAYINBarış Kaan DÖLEK, Hediye Elif KILIÇ, Samet ÖZGÜR621276697
SAKARYA ŞAHİN OKULLARI 23 NİSAN SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2017/04/222017/04/23Yılmaz KARABAYIRŞahin Okulları&Sakarya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiHakan SAYINBarış Kaan DÖLEK, Emine AKDERE, Murat TURUNÇ668276698
SAKARYA ŞAHİN OKULLARI 23 NİSAN SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2017/04/222017/04/23Yılmaz KARABAYIRŞahin Okulları&Sakarya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiHakan SAYINBarış Kaan DÖLEK, Şeyma BAYRAK, Furkan ÖZCAN618276696
Scholastic Chess - April 2017 Tournament - Divisio2017/04/232017/04/23Benjamin ChuiBenjamin ChuiMalcolm Armstrong00273294
Scholastic Chess - April 2017 Tournament - Divisio2017/04/232017/04/23Benjamin ChuiBenjamin ChuiMalcolm Armstrong00273296
Scholastic Chess - April 2017 Tournament - Divisio2017/04/232017/04/23Benjamin ChuiBenjamin ChuiMalcolm Armstrong00273297
Scholastic Chess - April 2017 Tournament - Divisio2017/04/232017/04/23Benjamin ChuiBenjamin ChuiMalcolm Armstrong00273299
Scholastic Chess - April 2017 Tournament - Divisio2017/04/232017/04/23Benjamin ChuiBenjamin ChuiMalcolm Armstrong00273300
Seleksi JUNIOR SD PuteriPERCASI KOTA SUKABUMI2017/04/232017/04/23Percasi Kota SukabumiNata Kusumah, MN.WNDadang SP, WNP58277249
SEMIFINALES ARG. AMATEUR "DIR. DE CULTURA DE TERMA2017/04/222017/04/23Club de Ajedrez Caballo Blanco de Las Termas de Río HondoAF Alejandro Gabriel Hutt FIDE ID 104973AN Fernando Albarracin, AR Alvaro Gramajo, Adriel Belmonte622273736
SMT SHANTABAI PANDITRAO KULKARNI RAPID CHESS TOMT2017/04/222017/04/23Mrs.A.M.NaikTEAM VISHVAVIJAY CHESS ACADEMY & B S NAIK SPORTS FOUNDATION,SANGVI, PUNE 27SNA MILIND B.NAIK731276380
SMT SHANTABAI PANDITRAO KULKARNI RAPID CHESS TOURN2017/04/222017/04/23Mrs. A.M. NaikTEAM VISHVAVIJAY CHESS ACADEMY & B S NAIK SPORTS FOUNDATION, NEW SANGVI, PUNE 27SNA MILIND B NAIK948276378
SMT.SHANTABAI PANDITRAO KULKARNI OPEN RAPID CHESS2017/04/222017/04/23MRS. V.M. NAIKTEAM B.S.NAIK SPORTS FOUNDATION & VISHVAVIJAY CHESS ACADEMY,SANGVI, PUNE 27SNA MILIND B. NAIK950276893
SMT.SHANTABAI PANDITRAO KULKARNI RAPID CHESS TMT @2017/04/222017/04/23Mrs. A.M.NAIKTEAM VISHVAVIJAY CHESS ACADEMY & B S NAIK SPORTS FOUNDATION,SANGVI,PUNESNA MILIND B NAIK939277095
SMT.SHANTABI PANDITRAO KULKARNI RAPID CHESS TMT @2017/04/222017/04/23Mrs. A. M. NaikTEAM VISHVAVIJAY CHESS ACADEMY & B S ANIK SPORTS FOUNDATION,SANGVI, PUNE 27SNA MILIND B NAIK719276382
Super Fun Girlz Cup 20172017/04/232017/04/23Trino PaltzerSuper Fun GirlzLars DockTrino Paltzer1116265018
Sveučilišno prvenstvo grada Zagreba 2017. - studen2017/04/232017/04/23Damjan KlemenčićZagrebački sveučilišni sportski savezMatej Blažeka741275501
Sveučilišno prvenstvo grada Zagreba 2017. - studen2017/04/232017/04/23Damjan KlemenčićZagrebački sveučilišni sportski savezMatej Blažeka515275502
SVK BA 3. liga A1 2016/172016/10/162017/04/23Horvath Marek 14913682Bratislavský šachový zväzSipeky Ladislav 1491670311216240285
Tehran Blitz Cup 3 Ordibehesht 13962017/04/232017/04/23Moslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IAMoslehi, Seyed Abdollah (IRI) IA721277349
TORNEIG LA SALLESEXTO TORNEO DEL CIRCUITO COMARCAL2017/04/232017/04/23CLUB REIS I DAMES DE LLEVANTMANUEL JESÚS QUEIROLO753277392
TORNEIO JOVEM RIO SECO 20172017/04/232017/04/23ANA GASPARA.C.D. RIO SECO E A. X. LEIRIACARLOS OLIVEIRA DIASAUGUSTO RENTE; HUGO GOMES;ADELINO PIRES;PAULO MATOS;PAULO PIRES650272890
TORNEO AJEDREZ RAPIDO 23 ABRIL 2017 METRO ERMITA "2017/04/232017/04/23AI ENRIQUE ZARAGOZA MARTINEZFEDERACIÓN NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE MÉXICO A.C. Y SISTEMA DE TRANSPORTE COLECTIVOAI TRINIDAD GODINEZ TAPIAAO GUSTAVO VARGAS CORTÉS513277391
Torneo De Ajedrez Distrital Universitario ASCUN -2017/04/212017/04/23Gregorio ReyASCUN Deportes Bogotá737274973
Torneo De Ajedrez Distrital Universitario ASCUN -2017/04/212017/04/23ASCUN Deportes BogotáGregorio Rey775274972
Torneo De Ajedrez Distrital Universitario ASCUN -2017/04/222017/04/23ASCUN Deportes BogotáGregorio Rey515274971
Torneo de Ajedrez LALEC2017/04/232017/04/23Lic. Javier CaballeroLic. Javier JacaballeroAN Yelso Bobadilla56277323
Torneo Interescolar Sub 132017/04/232017/04/23Luis ArevaloWalter Guevara542277198
Torneo Interescolar Sub 162017/04/232017/04/23Walter GuevaraPeon al PasoCesar Carrion528277199
Torneo Interescolar Sub-92017/04/232017/04/23Cesar CarrionPeon al PasoWalter Guevara544277197
Torneo por Edades de Lanzarote 20172017/04/222017/04/23Rey Cortes, Jorge Manuel (ID 24555525)Delegación Insular en Lanzarote de la FCAIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)Vera Martin, Antonio (ID 2279380)625276861
TORNEO RAPIDO 112° ANIVERSARIO CLUB ATLETICO BOCA2017/04/232017/04/23WMI Paola Elisa MAGGIOLOAI OI Marcelo Mariano HERMIDAAF Juan DURAN, AN Jose Luis RAMOS y AN Nicolas MORELLI9162276260
Torneo Uniplaza abril 20172017/04/232017/04/23CesiaUniplazaAN Mario Garay927277506
TRADICIONALNI ŠAHOVSKI "USKRSNI" TURNIR2017/04/232017/04/23Mr Pero PerićŠK "Kiseljak" KiseljakIA Mirza MiralemNA Muharem Višnjić987277245
Turgutlu Ulusal Egemenlik Bayramı Satranç Turnuvas2017/04/222017/04/23CİHAN YILDIRIMTurgutlu Kaymakamlığı & Manisa Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl MüdürlüğüNA HAKAN KARAKAFA (34506950)NA BEKİR ÖZENÇ (34528164)651276803
Turgutlu Ulusal Egemenlik Bayramı Satranç Turnuvas2017/04/222017/04/23CİHAN YILDIRIMTurgutlu Kaymakamlığı & Manisa Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl MüdürlüğüNA HAKAN KARAKAFA (34506950)NA BEKİR ÖZENÇ (34528164)644276804
Turgutlu Ulusal Egemenlik Bayramı Satranç Turnuvas2017/04/222017/04/23CİHAN YILDIRIMTurgutlu Kaymakamlığı & Manisa Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İl MüdürlüğüNA HAKAN KARAKAFA (34506950)NA BEKİR ÖZENÇ (34528164)636276802
ÜSED NİSAN 2017 1200 ALTI KÜÇÜK USTALAR SATRANÇ TU2017/04/222017/04/23HAMDULLAH CEYLANHAMDULLAH CEYLANALİ HANÖZER AVCU, SERGEN İLBARS673277435
ÜSED NİSAN 2017 1200 ALTI KÜÇÜK USTALAR SATRANÇ TU2017/04/222017/04/23HAMDULLAH CEYLANHAMDULLAH CEYLANALİ HANÖZER AVCU, SERGEN İLBARS673277436
USM 23RDCHESS TEAM OPEN TOURNAMENT 2016/20172017/04/222017/04/23CHUA KET WEIUSM Bridge And Chess ClubGUAN KHAI ENPOO WEN SHUENN, TYE YI WEI, LIEW WEN XIN, WONG SEK THUNG, NG YEE CHIN, TAN BOON TECK, LUM MUN KWAI7223276941
V Torneo de Ajedrez "ENTREVIÑAS", 29 Abril, Aldean2017/04/232017/04/23Rafael Lara RivasClub Ajedrez AlfaroIA Jesús García ValerFrancisco Ródenas García884337705
V. Esztergom Kupa, Fide OpenU16002017/04/212017/04/23(722308) Kovács Géza [HUN](719382) CM Horváth Csaba (NA) [HUN](709050) László Imre (NA) [HUN]619268224
V. Esztergom Kupa, Fide OpenU22002017/04/212017/04/23(722308) Kovács Géza [HUN](719382) CM Horváth Csaba (NA) [HUN](709050) László Imre (NA) [HUN]638268223
VTU INTER ZONE MEN'S CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP- 20172017/04/222017/04/23Kumara SwamySJMIT,CHITRADURGAFA Saleem Beig (25042050)NA Ravi Kiran D J478277031
VTU INTER ZONE WOMEN'S CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP- 20172017/04/222017/04/23Kumara SwamySJMIT,CHITRADURGAFA Saleem Beig (25042050)NA Ravi Kiran D J464277032
Words Students Service & DCA Jointy organized the2017/04/232017/04/23Chockalingam Balaji U VWSSP. Dharmaraj FA (5018552)T. Parthasarathy SA527276864
World Student Service & DCA Jointy organized the o2017/04/232017/04/23Chockalingam Balaji U VWord Students ServiceP Dharmaraj FA (5018552)Royston SA529276866
World Students Service & DCA Jointy organized the2017/04/232017/04/23Chockalingam Balaji U VWorld Students ServiceP. Dharmaraj P FA (5018552)P. Rajasekaran SA541276870
XII TORNEO DE AJEDREZ UNED GUADALAJARA (ID:156889)2017/04/232017/04/23Felix GalánClub de ajedrez UNED GuadalajaraIA Eduardo López (ID:22225501)891271169
XV Festival Equipos La Bañeza 20172017/04/232017/04/23Carlos MartinezC. D. Ajedrez La BañezaJose Manuel SanzoJuan Millan, Santiago Alonso748277393
XV Шахматный фестиваль CHESS STAR. www.machess.ru2017/04/222017/04/23Фризюк Н. А.Московская шахматная ассоциацияШтейников С. Ю.Шуранов В., Елькина Ю.521275310
XV Шахматный фестиваль CHESS STAR. www.machess.ru2017/04/222017/04/23Фризюк Н. А.Московская шахматная ассоциацияШтейников С. Ю.Шуранов В., Елькина Ю.512275313
XVIII TORNEO MIGUEL NAJDORF2017/04/232017/04/23Juan Carlos Del BiancoCREDICOOPMaximiliano Lerner825277400
ZONE B JANAKEEYA CHESS APRIL 20172017/04/232017/04/23JOSHY PJCHESS ASSOCIATION THRISSURNOUSHAD K U [NA]581277278
ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 10 ΕΤΩΝ ΕΣΣΠ Παίδων Κορασίδων ,Εφήβων- Νεαν2017/04/192017/04/23Α. ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΕΣΣΠ, ΣΟ ΡΙΟΥC. KONTOGIANNIS 4291891Γ. Γεωργόπουλος 4258070, Κοντογιάννη Μαρία Χριστίνα 4238192, Τζιφέρη Αλεξάνδρα 4271939, Τουμπέλη Ζωή, Γιαννέλου Σοφία 25820516, Κόνδης Βλάσσης 25861026515276330
ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 12 ΕΤΩΝ ΕΣΣΠ Παίδων Κορασίδων ,Εφήβων- Νεα2017/04/192017/04/23Α. ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΕΣΣΠ, ΣΟ ΡΙΟΥC. KONTOGIANNIS 4291891Γ. Γεωργόπουλος 4258070, Κοντογιάννη Μαρία Χριστίνα 4238192, Τζιφέρη Αλεξάνδρα 4271939, Τουμπέλη Ζωή, Γιαννέλου Σοφία 25820516, Κόνδης Βλάσσης 25861026522276331
ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 14 ΕΤΩΝ ΕΣΣΠ Παίδων Κορασίδων ,Εφήβων- Νεαν2017/04/192017/04/23Α. ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΕΣΣΠ, ΣΟ ΡΙΟΥC. KONTOGIANNIS 4291891Γ. Γεωργόπουλος 4258070, Κοντογιάννη Μαρία Χριστίνα 4238192, Τζιφέρη Αλεξάνδρα 4271939, Τουμπέλη Ζωή, Γιαννέλου Σοφία 25820516, Κόνδης Βλάσσης 25861026511276332
ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 16 ΕΤΩΝ ΕΣΣΠ Παίδων Κορασίδων ,Εφήβων- Νεαν2017/04/192017/04/23Α. ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΕΣΣΠ, ΣΟ ΡΙΟΥC. KONTOGIANNIS 4291891Γ. Γεωργόπουλος 4258070, Κοντογιάννη Μαρία Χριστίνα 4238192, Τζιφέρη Αλεξάνδρα 4271939, Τουμπέλη Ζωή, Γιαννέλου Σοφία 25820516, Κόνδης Βλάσσης 2586102634276333
ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 8 ΕΤΩΝ ΕΣΣΠ Παίδων Κορασίδων ,Εφήβων- Νεανί2017/04/192017/04/23Α. ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΕΣΣΠ, ΣΟ ΡΙΟΥC. KONTOGIANNIS 4291891Γ. Γεωργόπουλος 4258070, Κοντογιάννη Μαρία Χριστίνα 4238192, Τζιφέρη Αλεξάνδρα 4271939, Τουμπέλη Ζωή, Γιαννέλου Σοφία 25820516, Κόνδης Βλάσσης 25861026510276329
ΑΤΟΜ. ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2017 ΣΤΕΡΕΑ2017/04/212017/04/23Γιαννούτσος ΠαναγιώτηςΤ.Ε.Σ.Σ.Σ.ΕΜεγαλιός ΠαναγιώτηςΚαλαϊτζης Ευάγγελος, Αλπογιάννης Παναγιώτης, Μακρυγιάννης Κωνσταντίνος, Ρούσσος Ταξιάρχης55276456
ΑΤΟΜ. ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 2017 ΣΤΕΡΕΑ2017/04/212017/04/23Γιαννούτσος ΠαναγιώτηςΤ.Ε.Σ.Σ.Σ.ΕΜεγαλιός ΠαναγιώτηςΚαλαϊτζης Ευάγγελος, Αλπογιάννης Παναγιώτης, Μακρυγιάννης Κωνσταντίνος, Ρούσσος Ταξιάρχης58276455
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ-ΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2017 ΣΤΕΡΕΑ ΕΛΛ2017/04/212017/04/23Γιαννούτσος ΠαναγιώτηςΤ.Ε.Σ.Σ.Σ.ΕΜεγαλιός ΠαναγιώτηςΚαλαϊτζης Ευάγγελος, Αλπογιάννης Παναγιώτης, Μακρυγιάννης Κωνσταντίνος, Ρούσσος Ταξιάρχης56276453
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ-ΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2017 ΣΤΕΡΕΑ ΕΛΛ2017/04/212017/04/23Γιαννούτσος ΠαναγιώτηςΤ.Ε.Σ.Σ.Σ.ΕΜεγαλιός ΠαναγιώτηςΚαλαϊτζης Ευάγγελος, Αλπογιάννης Παναγιώτης, Μακρυγιάννης Κωνσταντίνος, Ρούσσος Ταξιάρχης514276452
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ-ΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2017 ΣΤΕΡΕΑ ΕΛΛ2017/04/212017/04/23Γιαννούτσος ΠαναγιώτηςΤ.Ε.Σ.Σ.Σ.ΕΜεγαλιός ΠαναγιώτηςΚαλαϊτζης Ευάγγελος, Αλπογιάννης Παναγιώτης, Μακρυγιάννης Κωνσταντίνος, Ρούσσος Ταξιάρχης516276451
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ-ΠΑΙΔΩΝ 2017 ΣΤΕΡΕΑ ΕΛΛ2017/04/212017/04/23Γιαννούτσος ΠαναγιώτηςΤ.Ε.Σ.Σ.Σ.ΕΜεγαλιός ΠαναγιώτηςΚαλαϊτζης Ευάγγελος, Αλπογιάννης Παναγιώτης, Μακρυγιάννης Κωνσταντίνος, Ρούσσος Ταξιάρχης56276450
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑΣ 2017A2017/04/222017/04/23ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΗΣ513276964
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑΣ 2017B2017/04/222017/04/23ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΗΣ55276965
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑΣ 2017G2017/04/222017/04/23ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΗΣ58276966
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑΣ 2012017/04/212017/04/23ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥΓ.Σ. ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ - ΤΕΣΣΘΤΟΖΑΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΔΕΡΕΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ, ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΑΘΟΚΛΗΣ630273911
Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Ανδρών Γυναικών ΕΣΣΠ 20172017/04/182017/04/23ESSP Members CouncilESSPDiamantis NikolaosSiempos Harilaos, Patoucha Maria,Malataras Panagiotis,Toubeli Zoi622276225
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ (O18) ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 20172017/04/182017/04/23Stefanidi MariannaΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α. - Σ.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣFA Sidiropoulos LeonidasFakkas Argiris, Petsas Spiridon56276089
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ(Κ14) ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 20172017/04/182017/04/23Stefanidi MariannaΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α. - Σ.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣFA Sidiropoulos LeonidasTsouba Maria, Petsas Spiridon715276094
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ(Κ16) ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 20172017/04/182017/04/23Stefanidi MariannaΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α. - Σ.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣFA Sidiropoulos LeonidasTsouba Maria, Petsas Spiridon78276095
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ(Κ08) ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 20172017/04/182017/04/23Stefanidi MariannaΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α. - Σ.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣFA Sidiropoulos LeonidasPramateftaki Aspasia, Petsas Spiridon713276091
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ(Κ10) ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 20172017/04/182017/04/23Stefanidi MariannaΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α. - Σ.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣFA Sidiropoulos LeonidasPramateftaki Aspasia, Petsas Spiridon719276092
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ(Κ12) ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 20172017/04/182017/04/23Stefanidi MariannaΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α. - Σ.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣFA Sidiropoulos LeonidasPramateftaki Aspasia, Tsouba Maria, Petsas Spiridon722276093
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ (O14) ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 20172017/04/182017/04/23Stefanidi MariannaΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α. - Σ.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣFA Sidiropoulos LeonidasPolizois Delis, Plevrakis Giannis, Petsas Spiridon748276087
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ (Ο16) ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 20172017/04/182017/04/23Stefanidi MariannaΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α. - Σ.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣFA Sidiropoulos LeonidasFakkas Argiris, Petsas Spiridon726276088
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ (O08) ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 20172017/04/182017/04/23Stefanidi MariannaΕ.Σ.Σ.Ν.Α. - Σ.Ο. ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣFA Sidiropoulos LeonidasAggelaki Matina, Theodoulidis Vasileios, Petsas Spiridon749276084

The output is limited to 1500 lines.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)