Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country Only finished tournaments
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterDeputy Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
May 2015
HUN Team League Ch. KEM Region 2nd Div. Round 1-12014/09/282015/05/31Laszlo, Imre (HUN 709050)Komárom-Esztergom megyei SakkszövetségLaszlo, Imre (HUN 709050)Kiss, Istvan (HUN 739863) Horvath, Csaba (HUN 719382)11133146288
"Мини Шатар 2015" 6 нас эрэгтэй2015/05/302015/05/31МөнхбаярМҮЭСТО, МӨШКХС.БолдбаатарЧ.Баттүвшин966175517
"Мини шатар" 2015 10 нас эмэгтэй2015/05/302015/05/31МөнхбаярМҮЭСТО, МӨШКХС.БолдбаатарЖ.Лхагва737175522
"Мини шатар" 2015 10 нас эр2015/05/302015/05/31МөнхбаярМҮЭСТО, МӨШКХС.БолдбаатарАюурзана956175521
"Мини шатар" 2015 6 нас эмэгтэй2015/05/302015/05/31МөнхбаярМҮЭСТО, МӨШКХС.БолдбаатарЦэнгэнбаяр731175518
"Мини шатар" 2015 8 нас эмэгтэй2015/05/302015/05/31МөнхбаярМҮЭСТО, МӨШКХС.БолдбаатарЦ.Лхагвасүрэн729175520
"Мини шатар" 2015 8 нас эрэгтэй2015/05/302015/05/31МөнхбаярМҮЭСТО, МӨШКХС.БолдбаатарЧ.Бадрал973175519
10 yaşadək qızlar arasında Azərbaycan birinciliyi2015/05/212015/05/31Ibrahimov Azər1112174294
11° Mall Espacio Urbano 20152015/05/312015/05/31Club de ajedrez Chess MaipuAI Claudio Tossi615175793
13th AVIJAI YOUTH ACTIVE CHESS TOURNAMENT2015/05/312015/05/31Rajendra SinghAVIJAI CHESS ACADEMYAnand SinghYash Raj.639175723
13th Promods Chess Academy Invitational Chess Tour2015/05/312015/05/31Promods Chess AcademyPromodraj Moree410175675
16. Alois Schuh Gedenkturnier2015/05/312015/05/31IO Margit AlmertASK St. ValentinIS Margit Almert770151936
16th Patraikos GP Blitz2015/05/312015/05/31Leventeli PanagiotaPatraikos SSAlexandrou Anastasios912175752
17. Offenes Schnellturnier der Schachfreunde Berli2015/05/312015/05/31Rainer PolzinSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.Bernhard Riess966175496
17ο ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ2015/05/312015/05/31ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΣΑΓΙΑΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ5157175697
18. Offenes Schnellturnier der Schachfreunde Berli2015/05/312015/05/31Rainer PolzinSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.Bernhard Riess (NSR)995226528
2014-2015 TÜRKİYE KULÜPLER SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASIİZMİ2015/04/042015/05/31Türkiye Satranç Federasyonu & İzmir Satranç İl TemsilciliğiSabahattin ÜN5172177529
2014-2015 TÜRKİYE KULÜPLER SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASIORDU2015/03/212015/05/31Önder Zafer FAZLATürkiye Satranç Federasyonu & Ordu Satranç İl TemsilciliğiCevat ÖZTÜRKMerih YÜCE661175816
2014-2015 TÜRKİYE KULÜPLER SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASISAMS2015/03/212015/05/31Alper MuhcuTürkiye Satranç Federasyonu & Samsun Satranç İl TemsilciliğiNusret Sefa DelibaşAlper Muhcu, Erkan Saraç592166180
2014-2015 TÜRKİYE KULÜPLER SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASISİİR2015/03/212015/05/31İhsan KILIÇTürkiye Satranç Federasyonu & Siirt Satranç İl TemsilciliğiMehmet KAYARFadime Sert554175716
2014-2015 TÜRKİYE KULÜPLER SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASISİVA2015/03/212015/05/31MELİKA KAYATürkiye Satranç Federasyonu & Sivas Satranç İl TemsilciliğiSELÇUK ULUSOYAYDIN ARSLANDOĞAN649174822
2015浙江省青少年国际象棋冠军赛分站赛暨第七届“诸宸杯”国际象棋公开赛儿童女子乙组2015/05/292015/05/31浙江省体育局林烨林诸寰928175393
2015浙江省青少年国际象棋冠军赛分站赛暨第七届“诸宸杯”国际象棋公开赛儿童女子甲组2015/05/292015/05/31浙江省体育局林烨林诸寰919175394
2015浙江省青少年国际象棋冠军赛分站赛暨第七届“诸宸杯”国际象棋公开赛儿童男子乙组2015/05/292015/05/31浙江省体育局林烨林诸寰9167175395
2015浙江省青少年国际象棋冠军赛分站赛暨第七届“诸宸杯”国际象棋公开赛儿童男子甲组2015/05/292015/05/31浙江省体育局林烨林诸寰9126175396
2015浙江省青少年国际象棋冠军赛分站赛暨第七届“诸宸杯”国际象棋公开赛少年女子乙组2015/05/292015/05/31浙江省体育局林烨林诸寰914175391
2015浙江省青少年国际象棋冠军赛分站赛暨第七届“诸宸杯”国际象棋公开赛少年男子乙组2015/05/292015/05/31浙江省体育局林烨林诸寰937175392
2015浙江省青少年国际象棋冠军赛分站赛暨第七届“诸宸杯”国际象棋公开赛幼儿女子组2015/05/292015/05/31浙江省体育局林烨林诸寰920175389
2015浙江省青少年国际象棋冠军赛分站赛暨第七届“诸宸杯”国际象棋公开赛幼儿男子组2015/05/292015/05/31浙江省体育局林烨林诸寰978175390
2do In Memoriam al MN Adalberto Vega, Copa WWW.DEU2015/05/292015/05/31AR Nicola NigroRamiro Paredes, Juan Perdomo Arvelaez y Nicola NigroAN Pedro Alejandro Alejos RoblesAN Israel Soriano Diaz, AR Juan Perdomo Arvelaez, Ramiro Paredes668175610
2º Torneio CEB 1º Ciclo PDXadrez Seixal2015/05/312015/05/31Susana OliveiraComissão Técnica de Xadrez Câmara Municipal SeixalJosé CarvalhoArmando Palet6233174878
3. Kadetsko prvenstvo Osijeka 2015.2015/05/162015/05/31Zvonko HorvatŠK"ETF-OSIJEK"Josip jurman. NA (14536641)Nenad Jurman, klupski sudac (14533421)910175767
31 Maio -17º Circuito Torneios Xadrez Barreiro- Pe2015/05/312015/05/31Sergio RochaClube Xadrez BarreiroRicardo PereiraViktor Ulyanovskyy617175594
322º TORNEIO RÁPIDO ADX & LBX 31.05.152015/05/312015/05/31ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZATILA DAMASCENO626175757
3rd BNCF Open Chess Tournament2015/05/312015/05/31Umadevi BIA Manjunatha M7101175324
3rd BNCF U 07 Chess Tournament2015/05/312015/05/31MadhuryaIA Manjunatha M522175325
3rd BNCF U 09 Chess Tournament2015/05/312015/05/31Umadevi BIA Manjunatha M524175326
3rd BNCF U 11 Chess Tournament2015/05/312015/05/31MadhuryaIA Manjunatha M528175327
3rd BNCF U 13 Chess Tournament2015/05/312015/05/31MadhuryaIA Manjunatha M528175328
426º TORNEIO RELAMPAGO ADX 31.05.20152015/05/312015/05/31ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENOATILA DAMASCENO611175778
43rd West Bengal State Junior Chess Tournament 202015/05/282015/05/31Manik BalBehala Chess SchoolIA Asit Baran ChoudhuryIA Debasish Barua, NA Swapan Adhikari742175262
43rd West Bengal State Junior Chess Tournament 202015/05/282015/05/31Manik BalBehala Chess SchoolIA Asit Baran ChoudhuryIA Debasish Barua, NA Swapan Adhikari8127175261
8 yaşadək oğlanlar arasında Azərbaycan birinciliyi2015/05/212015/05/31Ibrahimov Azər1112174293
8 yaşadək qızlar arasında Azərbaycan birinciliyi2015/05/212015/05/31Ibrahimov Azər1112174292
8th KIIT International Chess Festival - 2015Elite2015/05/242015/05/31Vivek Kumar TibarewalAll Odisha Chess AssociationIA Nitin Shenvi (25004387)Dy. Chief Arbiter: IA Vasanth B H (25006606), Dy. Arbiter: FA Aarthie Ramaswamy (5004373), IA Nihar Ranjan Sasmal (25030345), IA Suresh Chandra Sahoo (25049321),10140174550
8TH KiiT INTERNATIONAL CHESS FESTIVAL 2015Premium2015/05/282015/05/31Vivek Kumar TibarewalAll Odisha Chess AssociationIA Nitin Shenvi (25004387)Dy. Chief Arbiter: IA Vasanth B H (25006606), Dy. Arbiter: IA Nihar Ranjan Sasmal (25030345), IA Suresh Chandra Sahoo (25049321), NA Bhabesh Mohanty (5055377), NA G. C. Mohopatra (5015286), FA Biswajita Mohanty (45011702), FA Arghya Arpan Parida (5055334), FA Gajendra Kumar Behera (5076382), FA Tapas Mohanty (25049313), FA Aarthie Ramaswamy (5004373)10344174552
Absoluto CTL Segovia 2014/2015 Final2015/03/082015/05/31Rosa Velasco Palmero910176025
AÇIK - GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ2015/05/302015/05/31Malatya - Satranç İl TemsilciliğiFevzi BİTİRMİŞZübeyde ÖZTÜRK - Ali DANACI - Zeki AYDIN523175724
Addor Guj State Sele for National Challengers (Nat2015/05/262015/05/31Mr. Ankit Dalal (Organising Secretary) Brain Powerr Chess AcademyBrain Power Chess Academy - AhmedabadIA IG ParmarVimal Srivastava10130174912
Aleshko rapid cup final 20152015/05/302015/05/31Valiuk A.Alipov A.Cherepov Alexej1314175464
AZE Chmp, boys U-1010 yaşadək oğlanlar arasında Az2015/05/212015/05/31Azerbaijan Chess Federation (ACF)FA Ibrahimov Azar ID:13410091Gurbanov Bahruz ID:134007381112174296
AZE Chmp, girls U-1212 yaşadək qızlar arasında Azə2015/05/212015/05/31Azerbaijan Chess Federation (ACF)FA Ibrhimov Azar ID:13410091Mammadova Lala ID:134008601112174304
AZE Chmp,boys U-1212 yaşadək oğlanlar arasında Azə2015/05/212015/05/31Azerbaijan Chess Federation (ACF)FA Ibrahimov Azar ID:13410091Suleymanova Gulnara ID:134169871112174299
BLITZ2015/05/282015/05/31FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ MARTINFEDERACION CANARIA DE AJEDREZJACINTO IGLESIAS DOMINGUEZDAVID RODRIGUEZ FALCON930175553
Campeonato Catarinense Juvenil / Sub 20 Absoluto 22015/05/302015/05/31Fabio DobuchakFederação Catarinense de Xadrez - FCXEduardo Quintana Sperb -CREF G/SC 581654173216
Campeonato Catarinense Juvenil / Sub 20 Feminino 22015/05/302015/05/31Fabio DobuchakFederação Catarinense de Xadrez - FCXEduardo Quintana Sperb -CREF G/SC 581640174502
Campeonato de Andalucía de Ajedrez FADEC 20152015/05/162015/05/31Ildefonso Dell'OlmoFederación Andaluza de Deportes para CiegosFA Enrique Pescador Canora621173378
CAMPEONATO DE AVEIRO DE XADREZ DA 1ª DIVISÃO2015/05/312015/05/31Albino SilvaAssociação de Xadrez de AveiroAlzira Silva210172996
CAMPEONATO DE CANARIAS 20152015/05/282015/05/31FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ MARTINFEDERACION CANARIA DE AJEDREZJACINTO IGLESIAS DOMINGUEZDAVID RODRIGUEZ FALCON624173517
CAMPEONATO DE CANARIAS FEMENINO 20152015/05/282015/05/31FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ MARTINFEDERACION CANARIA DE AJEDREZJACINTO IGLESIAS DOMINGUEZDAVID RODRIGUEZ FALCON611173516
CAMPEONATO DE CANARIAS VETERANO 20152015/05/282015/05/31FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ MARTINFEDERACION CANARIA DE AJEDREZJACINTO IGLESIAS DOMINGUEZDAVID RODRIGUEZ FALCON611173520
Campeonato escolar da EB Ary dos Santos (Montijo)2015/05/312015/05/31Fernando José Tormenta SampaioSecção de Xadrez do Ateneu Popular de MontijoAntónio Augusto da Luz OliveiraCustódio Manuel de Bastos Palhais; António Pedro Moreira Lopes, Tomás Dias Machado718174543
Campeonato Goiano Absoluto STD 2015 - Etapa 022015/05/292015/05/31Ferreira, Henrique Camara [2108011]Federacao de Xadrez do Estado de GoiasIA Genovesi, Renato Gino [2129019]Perdomo, Leandro Daniel [109746]625172848
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB 18 ABSOLUTO2015/05/302015/05/31EDUARDO BENITEZ IRAZUSTAFEDERACIÓN PARAGUAYA DE AJEDREZAF MIGUEL VARGASAI FRANCISCO R OCHELLI ARANDA716175528
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB 18 FEMENINO2015/05/302015/05/31EDUARDO BENITEZ IRAZUSTAFEDERACIÓN PARAGUAYA DE AJEDREZAF MIGUEL VARGAS55175529
Campionat de Balears Lliga sub-16 Femeni 2015 Ho2015/05/292015/05/31Vicente Diez CabezaFederacion Balear d´escacsI.A Enrique Asensio (103101)I.A Vicente Diez Cabeza - AAP Manuel Queirolo56173965
Campionat de Balears Suís sub-16 2015 Hotel Santa2015/05/292015/05/31Vicente Diez CabezaFederacion Balear d´escacsI.A Enrique Asensio (103101)I.A Vicente Diez Cabeza - AAP Manuel Queirolo510173967
Campionat de Balears Suis sub-14 2015 Hotel Santa2015/05/292015/05/31Vicente Diez CabezaFederacion Balear d´escacsI.A Enrique Asensio (103101)I.A Vicente Diez Cabeza - AAP Manuel Queirolo510175343
Circuito Maranhense de Xadrez 2015 - II Etapa: Ita2015/05/292015/05/31Jean Fábio Silva dos SantosLiga Maranhense de XadrezIA Amaral, MauroAA Salazar, Wilker511169305
Circuito Mineiro de Xadrez Rápido 2015 Etapa S. S.2015/05/312015/05/31Tomás Salviano MartinsClube de Xadrez OnlineAN Gérson Peres Batista519175468
Circuito Mineiro de Xadrez Rápido 2015 Etapa S. S.2015/05/312015/05/31Tomás Salviano MartinsClube de Xadrez OnlineAN Gérson Peres Batista569175469
Circuito Regional RPD 2015 - TCC 22015/05/312015/05/31Joaquim Germano, Edison Franco, Valter Lopes e Paulo RizzoliXR Esporte Clube[ 2142082] Correia Junior, Moises562174244
Club de Ajedrez Chile2015/05/312015/05/31Marcelo JorqueraWalter Cuevas106176818
Copa Almeriense por Equipos 2015 Fase Final2015/05/312015/05/31Francisco Portero PorteroDelegacion Almeriense de AjedrezJuan Francisco Amate SanchezAntonio Vico Moreno226176176
Copa Almeriense por Equipos 2015 Grupo 12015/05/312015/05/31Francisco Portero PorteroDelegacion Almeriense de AjedrezAntonio Vico MorenoJuan Francisco Amate Sanchez321176174
Copa Almeriense por Equipos 2015 Grupo 22015/05/312015/05/31Francisco Portero PorteroDelegacion Almeriense de AjedrezAntonio Vico MorenoJuan Francisco Amate Sanchez327176175
CSV OPEN RAPID 20152015/05/312015/05/31721176700
CSV OPEN RAPID 2015 loper2015/05/312015/05/31718178429
CSV OPEN RAPID 2015 paard 12015/05/312015/05/31727176047
CSV OPEN RAPID 2015 paard 22015/05/312015/05/31730176048
CSV OPEN RAPID 2015 toren2015/05/312015/05/31721178430
CSV stappen toernooi dame 1 klasse2015/05/312015/05/31Indra MoenesarCSVRudie Tjong Tjin Joe716175672
CSV stappen toernooi dame 2 klasse2015/05/312015/05/31Indra MoenesarCSVRudie Tjong Tjin Joe716175673
CSV stappen toernooi koning klasse2015/05/312015/05/31Indra MoenesarCSVRudie Tjong Tjin Joe712175674
CUPA 1 IUNIE-SAH RAPID-20152015/05/312015/05/31Popescu D. IonCONSILIUL JUDETEAN BUZAU+CS VOINTA BUZAUF.A Dragomanu Vasile754175169
Cupa "FAN Courier" editia a V-aU102015/05/292015/05/31Cezar CarabaCS Alcor BucurestiIA Chirila Radu-CatalinGrigore Gigi735173776
Cupa "FAN Courier" editia a V-aU122015/05/292015/05/31Cezar CarabaCS Alcor BucurestiIA Chirila Radu-CatalinGrigore Gigi728173777
Cupa "FAN Courier" editia a V-aU142015/05/292015/05/31Cezar CarabaCS Alcor BucurestiIA Chirila Radu-CatalinGrigore Gigi714173778
Cupa "FAN Courier" editia a V-aU82015/05/292015/05/31Cezar CarabaCS Alcor BucurestiIA Chirila Radu-CatalinGrigore Gigi732173774
Cupa 1 Iunie 2015 - grupa senioriJune 1st Cup - se2015/05/312015/05/31Grigore AurelianCSM Focsani 2007I.A Slabu Nistor(1211927)Strimbu Mihai711175026
Cupa 1 Iunie 2015 - grupa U12June 1st Cup - U12 gr2015/05/312015/05/31Grigore AurelianCSM Focsani 2007Strimbu MihaiGurguiatu Sandu714175028
Cupa 1 Iunie 2015 - grupa U8June 1st Cup - U8 grou2015/05/312015/05/31Grigore AurelianCSM Focsani 2007I.A Slabu Nistor(1211927)Strimbu Mihai713175029
Cupa 1 Iunie Timisoara2015/05/302015/05/31Pascalau CorneliuAJSah Timis;DJTS Timis; CSS nr. 1 TimisoaraUta IlieParaschiv Vasile; Sufan Ioan621175420
Cupa Alfil 2015 senioriPitesti2015/05/292015/05/31Stancu OvidiuAlfil PitestiStanescu Teodor-Adrian713175544
Cupa Alfil 29-31.05.2015Pitesti2015/05/292015/05/31Stancu OvidiuACS Alfil Pitesti, DJST ArgesStanescu Teodor-Adrian713176263
Cupa Prescolarului, ed. a V-a, Sighetu-Marmatiei2015/05/302015/05/31Prof.dir. Tomoiaga MariaC.S. Sig-Mar Sighetu-M. & Gradinita nr. 9 Sighetu-M.Pall ZoltanCostiuc Ioan, Jurassa Andrei714175317
Cupa SAHISTULUI2015/05/302015/05/31Dragu IonAsociatia Judeteana de Sah ValceaVarlan Hervig Ioan513175157
ECONOMIC CHESS COMPETITION V KALBARKATEGORI MAHAS2015/05/292015/05/31SYAWAL SIPHIMEPA UNTAN DAN PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. ARIFIN HA WNHOBI MARPAUNG WN, HAMDANI, SPd WNM736175966
ECONOMIC CHESS COMPETITION V KALBARKATEGORI MAHAS2015/05/292015/05/31SYAWAL SIPHIMEPA UNTAN DAN PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. ARIFIN HA WNHAMDANI, SPd WNM610175965
ECONOMIC CHESS COMPETITION V KALBARKATEGORI SD PU2015/05/292015/05/31SYAWAL SIPHIMEPA UNTAN DAN PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. ARIFIN HA WNHAMDANI SPd WNM728175959
ECONOMIC CHESS COMPETITION V KALBARKATEGORI SD PU2015/05/292015/05/31SYAWAL SIPHIMEPA UNTAN DAN PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. ARIFIN HA WN HAMDANI, SPd WNM717175960
ECONOMIC CHESS COMPETITION V KALBARKATEGORI SMA P2015/05/292015/05/31SYAWAL SIPHIMEPA UNTAN DAN PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. ARIFIN HA WNHAMDANI, SPd WNM715175963
ECONOMIC CHESS COMPETITION V KALBARKATEGORI SMA P2015/05/292015/05/31SYAWAL SIPHIMEPA UNTAN DAN PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. ARIFIN HA WN68175964
ECONOMIC CHESS COMPETITION V KALBARKATEGORI SMP P2015/05/292015/05/31SYAWAL SIPHIMEPA UNTAN DAN PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. ARIFIN HA WN HAMDANI SPd WNM715175961
ECONOMIC CHESS COMPETITION V KALBARKATEGORI SMP P2015/05/292015/05/31SYAWAL SIPHIMEPA UNTAN DAN PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. ARIFIN HA WNHAMDANI SPd WNM711175962
ECONOMIC CHESS COMPETITION V KALBARKATEGORI UMUM2015/05/292015/05/31SYAWAL SIPHIMEPA UNTAN DAN PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. ARIFIN HA WNHAMDANI SPd WNM746175967
Ekipno prvenstvo "Sahic u vrticu 4" 20152015/05/312015/05/31Danica StojanovicSK "Sestre Stojanovic"IA Marija StojanovicNA Nebojsa Kis50175763
Estonian Boys U-8 Championship2015/05/292015/05/31Estonian Chess FederationTarmo TuulSvetlana Zainetdinova732175111
Estonian Girls U-8 Championship2015/05/292015/05/31Estonian Chess FederationTarmo TuulSvetlana Zainetdinova711175110
EUSKADIKO XXIV. ESKOLARTEKO KIROL JOKOAK ALEBINAKD2015/05/302015/05/31FVALukas Iruretagoiena (I.A.Ibon Martin (A.A.510175646
EUSKADIKO XXXIV. ESKOLARTEKO KIROL JOKOAK INFANTIL2015/05/302015/05/31FVALukas Iruretgoiena (I.A.Ibon Martin Etxeandia (A.A.)618175647
Festival de Xadrez Arnold Classic Brasil 2015Blitz2015/05/312015/05/31MF Alberto MascarenhasMF Alberto Mascarenhas e FEXERJAI Élcio MourãoAF Marcelo Einhorn, AN Rafael Jerdy752175051
Festival de Xadrez Arnold Classic Brasil 2015Dupla2015/05/312015/05/31MF Alberto MascarenhasMF Alberto Mascarenhas e FEXERJAI Elcio MourãoAF Marcelo Einhorn, AN Rafael Jerdy544175149
FINAL TORNEO ESCOLAR “VALENCIA CUNA DEL AJEDREZ” S2015/05/312015/05/31Néstor EcheverríaCiutat VellaRomán Beltrán Beltrán521175399
FINAL TORNEO ESCOLAR “VALENCIA CUNA DEL AJEDREZ” S2015/05/312015/05/31Néstor EcheverríaCiutat VellaRomán Beltrán Beltrán518175400
FINAL TORNEO ESCOLAR “VALENCIA CUNA DEL AJEDREZ” S2015/05/312015/05/31Néstor EcheverríaCiutat VellaRomán Beltrán Beltrán510175401
Goa State Women's Chess Championship 20152015/05/292015/05/31Machindra DessaiDharbandora Taluka Chess AssociationSanjay KavlekarAnand Swami628175303
HCA - 6th Rohtak Distt. Open (Mixed) Chess Champio2015/05/302015/05/31Er. Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General - HCAहरियाणा शतरंज एसोसिएशन (HCA)541175285
HCA - 6th Rohtak Distt. U-11 (Mixed) Chess Champio2015/05/302015/05/31Er. Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General - HCAहरियाणा शतरंज एसोसिएशन (HCA)520175282
HCA - 6th Rohtak Distt. U-15 (Mixed) Chess Champio2015/05/302015/05/31Er. Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General - HCAहरियाणा शतरंज एसोसिएशन (HCA)552175283
Hubli Chess Academy (R), 36th Edition Chess Tourna2015/05/312015/05/31J K KatkarHubli Chess Academy (R)Shrinidhi K V521175710
Hubli Chess Academy (R), 36th Edition Chess Tourna2015/05/312015/05/31J K KatkarHubli Chess Academy (R)Shrinidhi K V518175803
I Encuentro de Ajedrez 2015 - Municipalidad de San2015/05/312015/05/31Hon: Int.Daniel Di Sabatino; Gral.: Sec. D.S. Ruben Nelson; Coord.: L. CardozoSecretaria de Desarrollo Social - Gobierno Municipal de San VicenteAR Nicolás Morelli733175775
I Encuentro de Ajedrez 2015 - Municipalidad de San2015/05/312015/05/31Hon: Int.Daniel Di Sabatino; Gral.: Sec. D.S. Ruben Nelson; Coord.: L. CardozoSecretaria de Desarrollo Social - Gobierno Municipal de San VicenteAR Nicolás Morelli723175774
I otvoreni amaterski turnir :: Siscia 2015. ::2015/05/282015/05/31FM Milan Brigljević [14501015]Šahovsko društvo Sisak, Šahovski savez Sisačko moslavačke županije, grad SisakIA Siniša Režek [14516594]NA Vesna Turk [14525763], Milan Brigljević [14501015]621171714
I Torneig d'Escacs l´Esport en Primavera Pedreguer2015/05/312015/05/31Enric Costa CostaClub d´escacs Els Cavallers / Ajuntament de PedreguerAN Raul Garcia BoixAA Jesus Gerona Maura731173010
I Torneig d'Escacs Sub-14 l´Esport en Primavera Pe2015/05/312015/05/31Enric Costa CostaCE Els Cavallers / Ajuntament de PedreguerAN Raul Garcia BoixAA Jesus Gerona Maura728173011
I Torneig Obert Internacional Escacs Rapids E.E.M.2015/05/312015/05/31Joaquin Lacasta PalacioEscacs Escac Mat de MartorellMiquel Fernandez-Diaz Mascort935173377
I TORNEO "DIA DEL AJEDREZ".Domingo 31 de mayo a la2015/05/312015/05/31Néstor EcheverríaC.D. Basilio y Ciutat VellaLuis Arance GonzálezAlfredo Peñarrubia771174290
I Torneo de Ajedrez Fiestas de La Cañada de San Ur2015/05/312015/05/31Club de Ajedrez IndaloFrancisco Portero Portero419224323
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ INFANTIL EL RINCON GRUPO A2015/05/312015/05/31Luis Iglesias FernándezPalacio de PionerosLuis Iglesias FernándezLuis Iglesias Fernández853168880
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ INFANTIL EL RINCON GRUPO B2015/05/312015/05/31Luis Iglesias FernándezPalacio de PionerosLuis Iglesias FernándezLuis Iglesias Fernández822168879
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ INFANTIL EL RINCON GRUPO C2015/05/312015/05/31Luis Iglesias FernándezPalacio de PionerosLuis Iglesias FernándezLuis Iglesias Fernández819168878
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ INFANTIL EL RINCON GRUPO D2015/05/312015/05/31Luis Iglesias FernándezPalacio de PionerosLuis Iglesias FernándezLuis Iglesias Fernández822168877
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ INFANTIL EL RINCON GRUPO E2015/05/312015/05/31Luis Iglesias FernándezPalacio de PionerosLuis Iglesias FernándezLuis Iglesias Fernández710168876
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ INFANTIL EL RINCON GRUPO F2015/05/312015/05/31Luis Iglesias FernándezPalacio de PionerosLuis Iglesias FernándezLuis Iglesias Fernández826168875
I Torneo de Ajedrez Villa de Cájar2015/05/312015/05/31Santiago Jurado MuñozClub de Ajedrez Villa de La ZubiaJosé Cañete López674174319
I TORNEO, TODO TAN TRIVIAL GENERAL2015/05/312015/05/31Jose Luis Rocamora SiguenzaClub Ajedrez Mate de CoxAntonio José Navarro Amorós624175043
I TORNEO, TODO TAN TRIVIAL SUB 182015/05/312015/05/31Jose Luis Rocamora SiguenzaClub Ajedrez Mate de CoxAntonio José Navarro621175046
II Torneio de Xadrez do Ginásio Clube de Odivelas_2015/05/312015/05/31Rita AvelinoAXL e GCORicardo Cruz ID: NA 1932993Ana Prazeres ID:731171711
II Torneo escolar de Estella Sub 102015/05/312015/05/31Adrian Ortega LopezJonas Blanco Sisniega634175612
II Torneo escolar de Estella Sub 12-142015/05/312015/05/31Adrian Ortega LopezJonas Blanco Sisniega637175617
II Torneo escolar de Estella Sub 82015/05/312015/05/31Adrian Ortega LopezJonas Blanco Sisniega633175597
II. GELENEKSEL BULDAN BELEDİYESİ DOKUMA KÜLTÜR VE2015/05/302015/05/31NA ÖMER SEVİNÇBULDAN BELEDİYESİ, TSF DENİZLİ TEMSİLCİLİĞİNA KEMAL BOZTEKİNŞAKİR YILDIRIM,ESEN BACAK,GALİP KARAGÜL,MEHMET ASLAN,SÜLEYMAN ERYİĞİT6129175455
II. memorijal Stjepana Vrbana2015/05/312015/05/31Mijo Srbiš (14534940)ŠŠK Koprivnica, ŠK Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće - Zrinski TopolovacVlado Karagić, FA (14517884)Slavko Bejuk, FA (14517361)967175307
III Memorial A.B. Fedorov 2015 Blitz2015/05/312015/05/31Zaraisk region chess federation, 4125878 Klichev Mikhail IA IO RUS4185781 Konenkin Dmitry24165131 Lebedev Dmitry V.; 4125878 Klichev Mikhail IA IO1515175768
III TORNEO DE AJEDREZ “AMPA LA PLANA” Alevin2015/05/312015/05/31Quesada Lopez, LuisCEIP Castillo QadritGracia Laguens, Asun736173150
III TORNEO DE AJEDREZ “AMPA LA PLANA” BENJAMIN2015/05/312015/05/31Quesada Lopez, LuisCEIP Castillo QadritGracia Laguens, Asun728172571
III TORNEO DE AJEDREZ “AMPA LA PLANA” CADETE2015/05/312015/05/31Quesada Lopez, LuisCEIP Castillo QadritGracia Laguens, Asun78173151
III TORNEO DE AJEDREZ “AMPA LA PLANA” INICIACION2015/05/312015/05/31Quesada Lopez, LuisCEIP Castillo QadritGracia Laguens, Asun756173149
III TORNEO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR SUB-08 COPA C. A. AL2015/05/312015/05/31Patricia ClarosClub Ajedrez Alicante(AA) Francisco Lopez Ferrando(AA) Ana Pastor y (AA) Eduardo Senabre630174115
III TORNEO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR SUB-10 COPA C. A. AL2015/05/312015/05/31Patricia ClarosClub Ajedrez Alicante(AA) Francisco Lopez Ferrando(AA) Ana Pastor y (AA) Eduardo Senabre625174114
III TORNEO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR SUB-10 COPA C. A. AL2015/05/312015/05/31Patricia ClarosClub Ajedrez Alicante(AA) Francisco Lopez Ferrando(AA) Ana Pastor y (AA) Eduardo Senabre625175940
III TORNEO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR SUB-12 COPA C. A. AL2015/05/312015/05/31Patricia ClarosClub Ajedrez Alicante(AA) Francisco Lopez Ferrando(AA) Ana Pastor y (AA) Eduardo Senabre634174113
III TORNEO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLAR SUB-14 y SUB-16 COPA2015/05/312015/05/31Patricia ClarosClub Ajedrez Alicante(AA) Francisco Lopez Ferrando(AA) Ana Pastor y (AA) Eduardo Senabre616174112
III TORNEO IRT UNIVERSIDAD DE LA SERENA2015/05/302015/05/31MARCELO PINTO PINARESRAMA DE AJEDREZ UNIVERSIDAD DE LA SERENAMARCELO PINTO PINARES620175651
IN HOC SIGNO VINCES - PAROHIA SFINTII MINA VICTOR2015/05/302015/05/31Cojocaru AurelClub Sah Diana GalatiTufa MihaiGherman Elena58175439
IN HOC SIGNO VINCES - PAROHIA SFINTII MINA VICTOR2015/05/302015/05/31Cojocaru AurelClub Sah Diana GalatiTufa MihaiGherman Elena511175437
IN HOC SIGNO VINCES - PAROHIA SFINTII MINA VICTOR2015/05/302015/05/31Cojocaru AurelClub Sah Diana GalatiTufa MihaiGherman Elena514175438
IN HOC SIGNO VINCES - PAROHIA SFINTII MINA VICTOR2015/05/302015/05/31Cojocaru AurelClub Sah Diana GalatiTufa MihaiGherman Elena521175430
IN HOC SIGNO VINCES - PAROHIA SFINTII MINA VICTOR2015/05/302015/05/31Cojocaru AurelClub Sah Diana GalatiTufa MihaiGherman Elena512175432
IN HOC SIGNO VINCES - PAROHIA SFINTII MINA VICTOR2015/05/302015/05/31Cojocaru AurelClub Sah Diana GalatiTufa MihaiGherman Elena546175433
IN HOC SIGNO VINCES - PAROHIA SFINTII MINA VICTOR2015/05/302015/05/31Cojocaru AurelClub Sah Diana GalatiTufa MihaiGherman Elena524175435
IN HOC SIGNO VINCES - PAROHIA SFINTII MINA VICTOR2015/05/302015/05/31Cojocaru AurelClub Sah Diana GalatiTufa MihaiGherman Elena524175436
Interfacultades UBA 2015 - Torneo 12015/05/312015/05/31AI Leandro Plotinsky757175639
IRT IV Parada Clasico Absoluto 20152015/05/292015/05/31Ruben Dario Sanchez - Presidente Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezLiga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Enrique Morales Zorrilla ID 4419855735175500
IV CIRCUITO de XADREZ INTERCLUBES – ASSENBEL – SES2015/05/312015/05/31LAUZENIRO ANDRADEASSENBELAR CBX LAUZENIRO ANDRADEAR CBX 292 FRANCISCO LAUZENIRO ANDRADE619175773
IX Torneio de Blitz TCC2015/05/312015/05/31Joaquim Germano, Edison Franco, Valter Lopes e Paulo RizzoliXR Esporte Clube[ 2142082] Correia Junior, Moises947174243
JUAR 2015 - Juegos Universitarios Argentinos 20152015/05/302015/05/31Lic. Diego CalvoUniversidad Nacional de La MatanzaN.A. Claudio Sosa CastroA.R. Martín Di Tomás531175655
JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES NACIONALESCATEGORIA A2015/05/292015/05/31JOSE FRANCISCO MONTEZA CISNEROSUGEL - CHICLAYOOMAR JESUS MESONES MESONES514175364
JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES NACIONALESCATEGORIA A2015/05/292015/05/31JOSE FRANCISCO MONTEZA CISNEROSUGEL - CHICLAYOOMAR JESUS MESONES MESONES519175366
JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES NACIONALESCATEGORIA B2015/05/292015/05/31JOSE FRANCISCO MONTEZA CISNEROSUGEL - CHICLAYOOMAR JESUS MESONES MESONES513175372
JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES NACIONALESCATEGORIA B2015/05/292015/05/31JOSE FRANCISCO MONTEZA CISNEROSUGEL - CHICLAYOOMAR JESUS MESONES MESONES519175368
JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES NACIONALESCATEGORIA C2015/05/292015/05/31JOSE FRANCISCO MONTEZA CISNEROSUGEL - CHICLAYOOMAR JESUS MESONES MESONES510175369
JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES NACIONALESCATEGORIA C2015/05/292015/05/31JOSE FRANCISCO MONTEZA CISNEROSUGEL - CHICLAYOOMAR JESUS MESONES MESONES514175370
Jugend Schachrallye A Kufstein2015/05/312015/05/31Kreutz JosefLVTKreutz Josef534174808
Jugend Schachrallye B Kufstein2015/05/312015/05/31Kreutz JosefLVTKreutz Josef526174807
Jugend Schachrallye Schnellschach Kufstein2015/05/312015/05/31Kreutz JosefLVTKreutz Josef712174806
Junior-DM 2015 klass AB2015/05/302015/05/31Leif Stenberg614175491
Junior-DM 2015 klass C2015/05/302015/05/31Leif Stenberg617175493
Kaamatan Chess Blitz 20152015/05/312015/05/31Evelyn Leong916175740
Keila linna kiirmaleturniir2015/05/312015/05/31FA Jaan Narva861175586
KEJUARAAN KOTA PEKANBARU2015/05/302015/05/31Percasi Kota Pekanbaru758175543
Klasifikācijas turnīrs 1. sporta klasēm (RŠS) 29.-2015/05/292015/05/31Rīgas Šaha skolaEdgars UngursToms Kalniņš726175403
Klasifikācijas turnīrs 2. sporta klasēm (RŠS) 29.-2015/05/292015/05/31Rīgas Šaha skolaEdgars UngursToms Kalniņš728175402
Matrix Chess Academy above 12002015/05/302015/05/31Prasenjeet DattaMatrix Chess AcademyFA Jitendra Choudhary626175523
Matrix Chess Academy Below 12002015/05/302015/05/31Prasenjeet DattaMatrix Chess AcademyFA Jitendra Choudhary641175524
May Lviv Tradition (FM-group)2015/05/262015/05/31FA, IO Prohorov, Olexandr (UKR) /14105578/FA Prohorov, Olexandr (UKR) /14105578/FA Bogachov, Oleksii (UKR) /14158035/02167256
Meistaramót Skákskóla Íslands 2015 - undir 16002015/05/292015/05/31Helgi ÓlafssonHelgi ÓlafssonHelgi Ólafsson618175360
Meistaramót Skákskóla Íslands 2015 - yfir 16002015/05/292015/05/31Helgi ÓlafssonHelgi ÓlafssonHelgi Ólafsson615175361
Mistrovství České republiky družstev staršich žáků2015/05/302015/05/31Jaroslav HájekŠO TJ Sokol ZaječiceMiroslav HurtaJaromír Krys9339175506
NACIONAL DE CATEGORIASSub 102015/05/302015/05/31MI, OI Bernardo RoselliFederación Uruguaya de Ajedrez / Club Banco RepúblicaAI Sabrina de San VicenteAR Nicolas Casas, AR German Estoyanoff, AR Gonzalo Lagomarsino, Pablo Solari, Carla Aguilar, Analia Bertinat643175203
NACIONAL DE CATEGORIASSub 122015/05/302015/05/31MI, OI Bernardo RoselliFederación Uruguaya de Ajedrez / Club Banco RepúblicaAI Sabrina de San VicenteAR Nicolas Casas, AR German Estoyanoff, AR Gonzalo Lagomarsino, Pablo Solari, Carla Aguilar, Analia Bertinat628175202
NACIONAL DE CATEGORIASSub 142015/05/302015/05/31MI, OI Bernardo RoselliFederación Uruguaya de Ajedrez / Club Banco RepúblicaAI Sabrina de San VicenteAR Nicolas Casas, AR German Estoyanoff, AR Gonzalo Lagomarsino, Pablo Solari, Carla Aguilar, Analia Bertinat514175200
NACIONAL DE CATEGORIASSub 162015/05/302015/05/31MI, OI Bernardo RoselliFederación Uruguaya de Ajedrez / Club Banco RepúblicaAI Sabrina de San VicenteAR Nicolas Casas, AR German Estoyanoff, AR Gonzalo Lagomarsino, Pablo Solari, Carla Aguilar, Analia Bertinat513175198
NACIONAL DE CATEGORIASSub 182015/05/302015/05/31MI, OI Bernardo RoselliFederación Uruguaya de Ajedrez / Club Banco RepúblicaAI Sabrina de San VicenteAR Nicolas Casas, AR German Estoyanoff, AR Gonzalo Lagomarsino, Pablo Solari, Carla Aguilar, Analia Bertinat510175197
NACIONAL DE CATEGORIASSub 82015/05/302015/05/31MI, OI Bernardo RoselliFederación Uruguaya de Ajedrez / Club Banco RepúblicaAI Sabrina de San VicenteAR Nicolas Casas, AR German Estoyanoff, AR Gonzalo Lagomarsino, Pablo Solari, Carla Aguilar, Analia Bertinat624175204
National Bank Tournament 20152015/05/312015/05/31Svilen Pachedziev - BNBBNB Chess ClubIA Radislav AtanassovDragan Bozhilov189162888
North American Youth Chess Festival 2015 U10 Femal2015/05/272015/05/315106435 FA Olmos Olalde, Victor Hugo5113342 IA Barrientos Carmona, Antonio5102790 IA Arroyo Arce, Hugo Humberto920174608
North American Youth Chess Festival 2015 U14 Femal2015/05/272015/05/315106435 FA Olmos Olalde, Victor Hugo5113342 IA Barrientos Carmona, Antonio5120730 NA Cortina Montes, Fernando929174610
North American Youth Chess Festival 2015 U16 Femal2015/05/272015/05/315106435 FA Olmos Olalde, Victor Hugo5113342 IA Barrientos Carmona, Antonio5119154 NA Hernandez Martinez, Jeronimo926174611
North American Youth Chess Festival 2015 U18 Femal2015/05/272015/05/315106435 FA Olmos Olalde, Victor Hugo5113342 IA Barrientos Carmona, Antonio5108608 FA Espindola Moran, Daniel Rey918174612
North American Youth Chess Festival 2015 U8 Female2015/05/272015/05/315106435 FA Olmos Olalde, Victor Hugo5113342 IA Barrientos Carmona, Antonio5113563 IA Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique811174607
North American Youth Chess Festival 2015U10 Open2015/05/272015/05/315103657 Lopez Reyes, David5113342 IA Barrientos Carmona, Antonio5102790 IA Arroyo Arce, Hugo Humberto943174514
North American Youth Chess Festival 2015U12 Open2015/05/272015/05/315103657 Lopez Reyes, David5113342 IA Barrientos Carmona, Antonio5110351 NA Cruz Ahumada, Samuel Jonathan960174493
North American Youth Chess Festival 2015U14 Open2015/05/272015/05/315103657 Lopez Reyes, David5113342 IA Barrientos Carmona, Antonio5106095 IA Haro Covarrubias, Tizoc944174403
North American Youth Chess Festival 2015U16 Open2015/05/272015/05/315103657 Lopez Reyes, David5113342 IA Barrientos Carmona, Antonio5113512 IA Godinez Tapia, Trinidad941174328
North American Youth Chess Festival 2015U18 Open2015/05/272015/05/315103657 Lopez Reyes, David5113342 IA Barrientos Carmona, Antonio5106435 FA Olmos Olalde, Victor Hugo925174326
North American Youth Chess Festival 2015U8 Open2015/05/272015/05/315103657 Lopez Reyes, David5113342 IA Barrientos Carmona, Antonio5113563 IA Zaragoza MArtinez, Enrique920174532
Noslēguma turnīrs 3.sp.kl. 30.-31.2015.2015/05/302015/05/31Diāna MatisoneRīgas Šaha Skola klubs "Kaissa"Diāna MatisoneDana Matisone, Darija Litvjakova818175555
Noslēguma turnīrs 4.sp.kl. 30.-31.2015.2015/05/302015/05/31Diāna MatisoneRīgas Šaha Skola klubs "Kaissa"Diāna MatisoneDana Matisone, Darija Litvjakova821175556
Noslēguma turnīrs iesācējiem 30.-31.2015.2015/05/302015/05/31Diāna MatisoneRīgas Šaha Skola klubs "Kaissa"Diāna MatisoneDana Matisone, Darija Litvjakova812175535
Noslēguma turnīrs pirmskolas iesācējiem 30.-31.2012015/05/302015/05/31Diāna MatisoneRīgas Šaha Skola klubs "Kaissa"Diāna MatisoneDana Matisone, Darija Litvjakova815175534
Open Čierne 2015 rapid - XI.ročník2015/05/312015/05/31Rudolf Jurčík992174495
Open Orlova 2015"A" - FIDE OPEN2015/05/242015/05/31Jiri NovakSK Slavia Orlova - o.s.FA Jiri Kopta /CZE/ (328910)Jiri Novak /CZE/ (312088)996160521
Open Orlova 2015"GM" - GM Orlova2015/05/242015/05/31Jiri NovakSK Slavia Orlova - o.s.FA Jiri Kopta /CZE/ (328910)Jiri Novak /CZE/ (312088)910160524
OTVORENO ŽENSKO MEĐUNARODNO ŠAHOVSKO PRVENSTVO VSŽ2015/05/302015/05/31Marko LombarovićŠahovski savez VSŽ, Tehnički organizator Š.K. ''Borovo 1937.''NA Anto MajićNA Zora Lukić615174150
Panevezio klubo vasaros greituju sachmatu maratona2015/05/312015/05/31IA Baltrunas, Arvydas ID 12803634713175700
Parvi turnir po uskoren shah Mlad ogneboretz 31.052015/05/312015/05/31G. NedevRD Pozharna bezopasnost i zashtita na naselenieto Varna, Obshtina Varna,SHKVarnaKrasen Nikolov , NADl. Magdalena Mazhdrakova NA, tel. +359899399199621175649
PIALA BUPATI SRAGEN NON MASTER TAHUN 2015CEPAT PER2015/05/312015/05/31BambangPERCASI KABUPATEN SRAGENSavoyanto, WNDidik Sakti, S. Kom, WNP658175722
Pojedinačno prvenstvo grada Zagreba za juniore i j2015/05/242015/05/31WIM Vlasta Maček [14501732]Zagrebački šahovski savezNA Slobodan Gušić [14534010]-59176795
Primer Torneo Grand PrixClasificatorio a la Olimpi2015/05/282015/05/31FA Agustin Murillo735175376
Rapid turnir ŠK Vodnjan za svibanj 2015. godine2015/05/312015/05/31MK Andrej Pačić [14505126]ŠK " Vodnjan ", VodnjanFA Igor Milovac [14535661]920175743
RSF klasifikācija 3. sp. kl.30-31.05.20152015/05/302015/05/31Artūrs MihailovsRīgas Šaha federācijaAlberts CimiņšAleksandrs Reznikovs910175570
RSF klasifikācija 4. sp. kl. 30-31.05.20152015/05/302015/05/31Artūrs MihailovsRīgas Šaha federācijaAlberts CimiņšAleksandrs Reznikovs812175537
RSF klasifikācija iesacejiem. 30-31.05.20152015/05/302015/05/31Artūrs MihailovsRīgas Šaha federācijaAlberts CimiņšAleksandrs Reznikovs812175552
SELEKSI O2SN SMP PUTRA TINGKAT JAWA BARAT2015/05/302015/05/31SAMMIN PALANDA WN PNDINAS PENDIDIKAN JABARRIDWAN ASYARISUHUD NATARAHARJA WN, NATA KUSUMAH WN AGUS SUWANDI WN, AAM KUSMANA WN,727175688
SELEKSI O2SN SMP PUTRI TINGKAT PROVINSI JAWA BARAT2015/05/302015/05/31SAMMIN PALANDA WN PNDINAS PENDIDIKAN JAWA BARATM. RIDWAN ASYARI, ST WNAGUSUWANDI WN, SUHUD WN, NATA KUSUMAH WN, NANEK WNP, AHMAD MARHABAN, WNP, AAM KUSMANA WN727175691
Social Tres Cantos 20152015/03/292015/05/31Daniel Gil FernandezClub Ajedrez Tres CantosDaniel Gil Fernandez933161328
TARRASCH KNIGHT RAPID CHESS TEAM TOURNAMENT2015/05/312015/05/31Mr. Charlie SuedeTarrasch Knight Chess ClubIA Gene J. PoliarcoIA Ilann G. Perez7272176064
TEAM CHESS LEAGUE By A.s.o.p DIAS 3*3 A΄Topiko {B2015/03/222015/05/31Pavlis AntoniosASOP DIASXiropoulou AlexandraXiropoulou Alexandra1046164924
Torneio de Xadrez Clube Naval de Brasília/DF2015/05/312015/05/31Paulo Mauricio Farias Alves.Calípio Palmeira.AR CBX Westerley B. CamposAR CBX Agnaldo Braga da Silva625175668
Torneo Provincial por Equipos Chubut 20152015/05/292015/05/31Federacion de Ajedrez ChubutenseAN Scarton CristianMendoza Juan Carlos749174748
TORVA---HELME XIV VABARIIKLIK HARRASTUSMALETAJATE2015/05/292015/05/31Valgas šaha klubsUlo LepikUlo Lepik731175726
Tréninkový turnaj ŠK 64 Plzeň 2014/2015 - A42015/02/012015/05/31Petr HerejkŠK 64 PlzeňPetr Herejk1112170440
Turnaj 4clennych druzstiev 16. rocnik - Memorial2015/05/312015/05/31Ing. Peter BielikSK Povazske PodhradieIng. Peter MegoIng. Peter Bielik9130169332
Turnaj dvojic nejmladšího žactva v rapidšachuVS +2015/05/302015/05/31Jaroslav HájekTJ Sokol ZaječiceMiroslav HurtaJana Londinová988175504
Turnaj v rapidŠachu jednotlivcŮDS Brno OPEN2015/05/302015/05/31Jaroslav HájekTJ Sokol ZajeČiceMiroslav HurtaJana Londinová946175495
Ukmerges Miesto sventes greituju sachmatu turnyras2015/05/312015/05/31Virginija SAVICKIENEJuodasis RikisVaidas RADZICKASAsta VALCIUKIENE731175703
Ukmerges Miesto sventes greituju sachmatu turnyras2015/05/312015/05/31Virginija SAVICKIENEJuodasis RikisVaidas RADZICKASAsta VALCIUKIENE720175702
Ukraine Club Teams Championship - 20152015/05/232015/05/31Ukrainian Chess FederationIA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/ 14128748FA, IM Biliy, Vadim /UKR/ 14114127; FA Golubev, Sergey /UKR/ 141319001191174534
Vasaros pradžios turnyras Kaune2015/05/312015/05/31Butnorius AlgimantasSK "Margiris"Ridzvanavicius JonasRauduve Algirdas999173165
Vedanta 1st State Level Open Chess Tournament 20152015/05/302015/05/31GKCAVedanta Academy & Golden Knights Chess AcademyIA Ganesh Babu S(5029180)7114174147
Vedanta 1st State Level Under-12 Chess Tournament2015/05/302015/05/31GKCAVedanta Academy & Golden Knights Chess AcademyIA Ganesh Babu S(5029180)790174871
Vedanta 1st State Level Under-15 Chess Tournament2015/05/302015/05/31GKCAVedanta Academy & Golden Knights Chess AcademyIA Ganesh Babu S(5029180)750174872
Vedanta 1st State Level Under-9 Chess Tournament 22015/05/302015/05/31GKCAVedanta Academy & Golden Knights Chess AcademyIA Ganesh Babu S(5029180)777174870
VII IRT Academia Potiguar - Xadrez RPD2015/05/312015/05/31FA Maximo Igor MacedoXadrezPotiguar / Academia Potiguar de XadrezFA Maximo Igor Macedo525175367
X COPA PIRAI RPD - 31.05.2015 - ID FIDE 1164072015/05/312015/05/31Pedro Dalcol FilhoUniao Esportiva Xadrez PiraiAR Evandro Jose Goncalves - CBX 691AR Evandro Jose Goncalves - CBX 691827175736
XIII RELÁMPAGO CHIQUI "Día del Club" (sub-12) ALFA2015/05/312015/05/31Omar Aliane DjeriedClub Ajedrez AlfaroOmar Aliane DjeriedMiguel Angel Bayo Moreno732175771
XXI RELÁMPAGO ABSOLUTO "Día del Club" ALFARO31/05/2015/05/312015/05/31Omar Aliane DjebarClub Ajedrez AlfaroOmar Aliane DjebarMiguel Angel Bayo Moreno729175770
XXII Infantil Alberic - Torneig A - Sub16(Puntuabl2015/05/302015/05/31Ximo Mínguez PiquerCE AlbericAF Alfonso MartínezAA Javier Cortés620171322
XXII Infantil Alberic - Torneig B - Sub10(Puntuabl2015/05/302015/05/31Ximo Mínguez PiquerCE AlbericAF Alfonso Martínez EscandellAA Javier Cortés616171323
XXIV Torneo San Viator2015/03/222015/05/31Id-FIDE: 2268957 Joaquin Sarabia UtrillaJoaquín Sarabia Utrilla, Id-FIDE: 2268957Id-FIDE: 2285258 Gregorio Panero CaberoId-FIDE: 22209565 Antonio Perez Trapero, Id-FIDE: 2216434 Francisco Javier Sanz Morinigo, Id-FIDE: 24541303 Hedvig Nemeshazi9125162792
XXXI Campionat de Catalunya de Veterans 20152015/05/232015/05/31Jaume BoschFCEIA Manuel Navarro PerezAC Salvador Carranza952173248
YILDIZLAR - GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞ2015/05/302015/05/31Malatya - Satranç İl TemsilciliğiFevzi BİTİRMİŞZübeyde ÖZTÜRK - Ali DANACI - Zeki AYDIN545175717
Zonal Amazonas 20152015/05/232015/05/31Sergio CardosoFederação Amazonense de Xadrez - FAXAR Alterlan de Souza Sabino626174549
ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ-ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 20152015/05/312015/05/31ΓΕΡΟΠΑΠΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣΓΕΡΟΠΑΠΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ622175859
Блиц-турнир в честь Дня Химика2015/05/312015/05/31Трюфилькина Е.А.932175735
быстрые 3105152015/05/312015/05/31715175687
Воскресный опен ЦДШ 10 мая 2015г.2015/05/102015/05/31850173542
Кубок СШОР "Юность Москвы" по шахматам Турнир "В"72015/05/152015/05/31Чухрова Н.Н. 4115414шахматный клуб им. Т.ПетросянаАхметов А.З. 4129890824173543
Кубок СШОР "Юность Москвы" по шахматамA72015/05/172015/05/31Chukhrova, Nataliya 4115414Chess club T.PetrosianaAkhmetov, Artiom 4129890814173832
Летние этюды в Волгограде (этап 2), г.Волгоград2002015/05/312015/05/31Захаров А.С.ШШ ЭтюдШубин А.В.Ульев А.Д., Фридовский Ю.В., Соколовский С.Б., Гвоздев А.А.714175699
Майский рейтинговый турнир Куркино-2015 в Стратеги2015/05/232015/05/31Дорофеева А.Г.ШКСтратегияДорофеева А.Г.Фетисов В.Н.819173660
ОАО "Химзавод"2015/05/302015/05/31Trifonov Evgeny946175598
Открытое первенство по шахматам г.Челябинска среди2015/05/312015/05/31Yatsenko766175677
УИХ-н гишүүн Д.Лүндээжанцангийн нэрэмжит Хангайн б2015/05/302015/05/31Б.ГүндавааӨвөрхангай аймгийн ЗДТГазар ,БТСГазар МШХ , Аймгийн шатрын холбооГ.МөнхгалЖ.Жанцандорж9120176946
باشگاه شطرنج نوین رشت {ولادت حضرت قائم} 1394/3/132015/05/312015/05/31Mr.Mirfarhadi Seyed HamzehNovin Chess SchoolBepouei Mohammad Ali948175738
"01 İyun - Uşaqların Beynəlxalq Müdafiəsi Günü"nə2015/05/252015/05/30Natiq Məmmədov"Təhsil" Respublika İdman Mərkəzi, Respublika Şahmat Məktəbiİslam MahmudovRaul Quliyev, Mahmudov İslam953174948
"01 İyun - Uşaqların Beynəlxalq Müdafiəsi Günü"nə2015/05/252015/05/30Natiq Məmmədovİslam MahmudovRaul Quliyev, Sevda Qasımova9124174973
"01 İyun - Uşaqların Beynəlxalq Müdafiəsi Günü"nə2015/05/252015/05/30Məmmədov Natiq"Təhsil" Respublika İdman Mərkəzi, Respublika Şahmat MəktəbiMahmudov İslamQuliyev Raul, Sarıyeva Leyla9124174972
16th European Individual Women's Chess Championshi2015/05/192015/05/30Giorgadze Giorgi (13600044)European Chess Union. Georgian Chess FederationIA Delega Tomasz (1108000)IA Alexandria Nana (13600230), IA Vepkhvishvili Varlam (13600524), FA Kodua Dato (13601350), IA Japaridze Marika (13601857), IA Tandashvili Margalita (13601911), IA Chanturia Giorgi (13607294), IA Arsenidze Alexandre (13609289), IA Sapronov Vitaliy (13402358), IA Ismayilov Gudrat (13411900), FA Siradze Salome (13603973)1198164130
1er Festival de Ajedrez Colegio San Jorge-ASIN 2012015/05/302015/05/30LIC. Shirley CastilloAsociacion de padres de Familia Colegio San Jorge -ASINAF Jose Eduardo MorenoAN Guillermo Ribero520175345
1er Festival de Ajedrez Colegio San Jorge-ASIN 2012015/05/302015/05/30LIC. Shirley CastilloAsociacion de padres de Familia Colegio San Jorge -ASINAF Jose Eduardo MorenoAN Guillermo Ribero544175359
1er Festival de Ajedrez Colegio San Jorge-ASIN 2012015/05/302015/05/30LIC. Shirley CastilloAsociacion de padres de Familia Colegio San Jorge -ASINAF Jose Eduardo MorenoAN Guillermo Ribero544175332
1er Festival de Ajedrez Colegio San Jorge-ASIN 2012015/05/302015/05/30LIC. Shirley CastilloAsociacion de padres de Familia Colegio San Jorge -ASINAF Jose Eduardo MorenoAN Guillermo Ribero558175337
1er Festival de Ajedrez Colegio San Jorge-ASIN 2012015/05/302015/05/30LIC. Shirley CastilloAsociacion de padres de Familia Colegio San Jorge -ASINAF Jose Eduardo MorenoAN Guillermo Ribero532175340
1er Festival de Ajedrez Colegio San Jorge-ASIN 2012015/05/302015/05/30LIC. Shirley CastilloAsociacion de padres de Familia Colegio San Jorge -ASINAF Jose Eduardo MorenoAN Guillermo Ribero552175329
1er IRT BLITZ HOMENAJE MN ADALBERTO VEGA MEMORIAL2015/05/302015/05/30AR NICOLA NIGRO MONASTERIOS ID 3908739AR NICOLA NIGRO MONASTERIOS ID 3908739AN PEDRO ALEJANDRO ALEJOS ID 3900355AN ISRAEL SORIANO DIAZ ID 3515907934175613
1ER IRT PRELIMINAR NACIONAL FEMENINO2015/05/282015/05/30DR. GERMAN SORUCOADACI.A. LUIS SEGOVIAA.N. JOSE FLORES - FM JORGE MOLINA610175336
2014-2015 TÜRKİYE KULÜPLER SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASIYALO2015/03/212015/05/30ABDURAHMAN BALTACITürkiye Satranç Federasyonu & Yalova Satranç İl TemsilciliğiSANİYE ÇELEBİERKAN ŞAT,MÜMTAZ ÖZTÜRK,SEMİH UYRUN570176151
254° Mall Florida Center2015/05/302015/05/30Club de ajedrez La FloridaAI Claudio Tossi628175727
2do Aniversario Peon Vuelve2015/05/302015/05/30787175896
2do. Torneo de Ajedrez Hostosiano Mixto2015/05/302015/05/30Eduardo L. Cappas PujalsFraternidad Juvenil ACACIAFA Cristobal Vega Adorno511175576
4° Torneo Int.le del Salento - Gallipoli 2015Open2015/05/232015/05/30AI Scoleri Cardelli Giuseppe ID 875112Chess Projects ASDAI Scoleri Cardelli Giuseppe ID 875112AN Perrone Giorgio ID 877140931174787
4° Torneo Int.le del Salento - Gallipoli 2015Open2015/05/232015/05/30IA Scoleri Cardelli Giuseppe ID 875112Chess Projects ASDIA Scoleri Cardelli Giuseppe ID 875112NA Perrone Giorgio ID 877140924174786
4th Muswell Hill Rapidplay: Major Under 160 Sectio2015/05/302015/05/30Adam RaoofAdam RaoofAdam Raoof627174817
4th Muswell Hill Rapidplay: Minor Under 120 Sectio2015/05/302015/05/30Adam RaoofAdam RaoofAdam Raoof633174825
4th Muswell Hill Rapidplay: Open Sectionat The Cli2015/05/302015/05/30Adam RaoofAdam RaoofAdam Raoof616174837
5. přípravný šachový turnaj2015/05/302015/05/30Bc. Josef SchmiedDr. Jiří Mazoch733176295
5th Bahrain Chess Academy Fide Blitz2015/05/302015/05/30Mohamed TissirBahrain Chess AcademyFA Ammar Al Shamsi (11200944) 105175581
6th Bahrain Chess Academy Fide Rapid2015/05/302015/05/30Mohamed TissirBahrain Chess AcademyFA Ammar Al Shamsi (11200944)IM Mohamed Tissir (9000240)78175472
8. Kadetski šahovski turnir "Sveta Nedjelja" :: 202015/05/302015/05/30NM Igor Ševo [14503174]ŠK Sveta Nedjelja - BestovjeIA Siniša Režek [14516594]NA Maroje Portada [14508885], CA Šantolić Marko [14531607]976175548
Aberto de Xadrez do Arqui 2015 Categoria Sub-082015/05/302015/05/30Kleber Quintela Vieira SilvaColégio ArquidiocesanoAR Marcelo Menezes da Silva ID CBX: 408AA José Gustavo dos Santos Marques ID CBX: 351 e AA Paula Rafaela Correia Noia ID CBX: 832513175595
Aberto de Xadrez do Arqui 2015 Categoria Sub-102015/05/302015/05/30Kleber Quintela Vieira SilvaColégio ArquidiocesanoAR Marcelo Menezes da Silva ID CBX: 408AA José Gustavo dos Santos Marques ID CBX: 351 e AA Paula Rafaela Correia Noia ID CBX: 832511175608
Aberto de Xadrez do Arqui Categoria Sub-122015/05/302015/05/30Kleber Quintela Vieira SilvaColégio ArquidiocesanoAR Marcelo Menezes da Silva ID CBX: 408AA José Gustavo dos Santos Marques ID CBX: 351 e AA Paula Rafaela Correia Noia ID CBX: 832513175609
Aberto de Xadrez do Arqui Categoria Sub-142015/05/302015/05/30Kleber Quintela Vieira SilvaColégio ArquidiocesanoAR Marcelo Menezes da Silva ID CBX: 408AA José Gustavo dos Santos Marques ID CBX: 351 e AA Paula Rafaela Correia Noia ID CBX: 832516175602
Aberto de Xadrez do Arqui Categoria Sub-16 e Sub-12015/05/302015/05/30Kleber Quintela Vieira SilvaColégio ArquidiocesanoAR Marcelo Menezes da Silva ID CBX: 408AA José Gustavo dos Santos Marques ID CBX: 351 e AA Paula Rafaela Correia Noia ID CBX: 832517175606
ABSOLUTO - 1º CIRCUITO 33ª SDR DE XADREZ1ª ETAPA -2015/05/302015/05/30Integrador Paulo Dalla ValleMICHEL VIOTTAA Michel ViottRenato Vailon, Caroline ...510175510
ANTS KADAKUmalestusturniir2015/05/302015/05/30Ulo LepikUlo Lepik1515175645
AZE Chmp,boys U-2020 yaşadək oğlanlar arasında Azə2015/05/212015/05/30Azerbaijan Chess Federation (ACF)FA Ibrahimov Azar ID:13410091Novruzov Tahir ID: 13404091106174301
Beskydská šachová škola - O krále a královnu šacho2015/05/302015/05/30Surma AntonínBeskydská šachová škola, Středisko volného času KlíčPliska KarelSkalická Tereza, Surma Martin, Valošek Filip, Benčo Pavel571175579
Blitz Callejero 5-20152015/05/302015/05/30Dizán Ernesto AlvaradoAD MoraviaAF Mauricio Castro SolanoAN Sergio Alvarado Castro919175640
Blitz Regatas -Fed Cuyana-2015/05/302015/05/30Garcia, Gerardo713175665
Campeonato Absoluto de Cantabria 20152015/04/252015/05/30Federacion Cantabra de AjedrezFederacion Cantabra de AjedrezAlejandro Ruiz MaranaSergio Calvo Ruiz870170965
Campeonato Centro Oeste de Xadrez Escolar 2015 - C2015/05/302015/05/30AI Igor LutzCircuito EscolarAN Henrique Cardoso - ID 211510175434
Campeonato Centro Oeste de Xadrez Escolar 2015 - C2015/05/302015/05/30AI Igor LutzCircuito EscolarAN Henrique Cardoso - ID 21164175449
Campeonato Centro Oeste de Xadrez Escolar 2015 - C2015/05/302015/05/30AI Igor LutzCircuito EscolarAN Henrique Cardoso - ID 211526176327
Campeonato Centro Oeste de Xadrez Escolar 2015 - C2015/05/302015/05/30AI Igor LutzCircuito EscolarAN Henrique Cardoso - ID 211512176321
Campeonato Centro Oeste de Xadrez Escolar 2015 - C2015/05/302015/05/30AI Igor LutzCircuito EscolarAN Henrique Cardoso - ID 211546176517
Campeonato Centro Oeste de Xadrez Escolar 2015 - C2015/05/302015/05/30AI Igor LutzCircuito EscolarAN Henrique Cardoso - ID 211519176343
Campeonato Centro Oeste de Xadrez Escolar 2015 - C2015/05/302015/05/30AI Igor LutzCircuito EscolarAN Henrique Cardoso - ID 211527176530
Campeonato Centro Oeste de Xadrez Escolar 2015 - C2015/05/302015/05/30AI Igor LutzCircuito EscolarAN Henrique Cardoso - ID 21158176528
Campeonato Centro Oeste de Xadrez Escolar 2015 - C2015/05/302015/05/30AI Igor LutzCircuito EscolarAN Henrique Cardoso - ID 21163176534
Campeonato Centro Oeste de Xadrez Escolar 2015 - C2015/05/302015/05/30AI Igor LutzCircuito EscolarAN Henrique Cardoso - ID 21163176532
Campeonato Centro Oeste de Xadrez Escolar 2015 - C2015/05/302015/05/30AI Igor LutzCircuito EscolarAN Henrique Cardoso - ID 21155176538
Campeonato Centro Oeste de Xadrez Escolar 2015 - C2015/05/302015/05/30AI Igor LutzCircuito EscolarAN Henrique Cardoso - ID 21163176536
CAMPEONATO DE MELILLA ACTIVO 20142015/05/302015/05/30Tarik Boutahar BelgasiFederacion Melillense de AjedrezIsmael Mohamed Garcia718175634
Campeonato escolar da EB Joaquim de Almeida (Monti2015/05/302015/05/30Fernando José Tormenta SampaioSecção de xadrez do Ateneu Popular de MontijoAntónio Augusto da Luz OliveiraAntónio Pedro Moreira Lopes; Custódio Manuel de Bastos Palhais; Tomás Dias Machado726174544
Campeonato Nacional de Semi-Rápidas por Equipas -2015/05/302015/05/30André CoutoAltino CostaAlzira Silva; Carlos V. Dias; Paulo Rocha7293165130
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB 10 ABSOLUTO2015/05/302015/05/30Ing Julio IngolottiFederacion Paraguaya de AjedrezA.I. Hernando FernándezIng. Gualberto Benítez716175582
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB 10 FEMENINO2015/05/302015/05/30Ing Julio IngolottiFederacion Paraguaya de AjedrezA.I. Hernando FernándezIng. Gualberto Benítez719175583
CAMPEONATO POR EQUIPOS DE LA RIOJAPrimera Categori2015/05/232015/05/30Federacion Riojana de AjedrezMiguel Angel Almansa Martin211174226
CAMPEONATO POR EQUIPOS DE LA RIOJASegunda - Fase F2015/05/172015/05/30Federacion Riojana de AjedrezMiguel Angel Almansa Martin352174230
CAMPEONATO POR EQUIPOS DE LA RIOJASegunda - Fase F2015/05/172015/05/30Federacion Riojana de AjedrezMiguel Angel Almansa Martin353174231
Campionat de Balears Lliga Sub 12 Femeni 2015 H2015/05/282015/05/30Vicente Diez CabezaFederacion Balear d´escacsI.A Enrique Asensio (103101)I.A Vicente Diez Cabeza - AAP Manuel Queirolo56173966
Campionat de Balears Suís sub-12 2015 Hotel Sant2015/05/282015/05/30Vicente Diez CabezaFederacion Balear d´escacsI.A Enrique Asensio (103101)I.A Vicente Diez Cabeza - AAP Manuel Queirolo510173960
Campionatul Scolilor 20152015/05/302015/05/30ACS Sah Club Vados662175538
CEM Comarcal d'escacs individualS122015/03/142015/05/30Sr. David CasasConsell esportiu del MaresmeSr. Daniel Leiro Giralt68165181
CEM Comarcal d'escacs individualS142015/03/142015/05/30Sr. David CasasConsell esportiu del MaresmeSr. Daniel Leiro Giralt68165180
CEM Comarcal d'escacs individualS8-S102015/03/142015/05/30Sr. David CasasConsell esportiu del MaresmeSr. Daniel Leiro Giralt68165521
CEM Comarcal d'escacs individualS8-S102015/03/142015/05/30Sr. David CasasConsell esportiu del MaresmeSr. Daniel Leiro Giralt08165182
ChessExcellence May Round Robin A2015/05/302015/05/30N Van Der NatN Van Der NatN Van Der NatY Kagee56175989
ChessExcellence May Round Robin B2015/05/302015/05/30N Van Der NatN Van Der NatN Van Der NatY Kagee56175988
ChessExcellence May Round Robin C2015/05/302015/05/30N Van Der NatN Van Der NatN Van Der NatY Kagee56175986
ChessExcellence May Round Robin D2015/05/302015/05/30N Van Der NatN Van Der NatN Van Der NatY Kagee56175983
ChessExcellence May Round Robin E2015/05/302015/05/30N Van Der NatN Van Der NatN Van Der NatY Kagee78175981
ChessExcellence Northens Chess Trials u102015/05/302015/05/30N Van Der NatN Van Der NatN Van Der NatY Kagee514175990
ChessExcellence Northens Chess Trials u122015/05/302015/05/30N Van Der NatN Van Der NatN Van Der NatY Kagee516175991
ChessExcellence Northens Chess Trials u142015/05/302015/05/30N Van Der NatN Van Der NatN Van Der NatY Kagee56175993
ChessExcellence Northens Chess Trials u162015/05/302015/05/30N Van Der NatN Van Der NatN Van Der NatY Kagee522175992
ChessExcellence Northens Chess Trials u20u182015/05/302015/05/30N Van Der NatN Van Der NatN Van Der NatY Kagee515176018
CHHATTISGARH STATE SENIOR OPEN & WOMEN CHESS CHAMP2015/05/282015/05/30SHIV SHANKAR AGRAWALJILA SATRANJ SANGH RAIGARH (C.G.)RAVI KUMARGIRDHAR746223945
Circuito Estadual de Xadrez Relâmpago - I - CEREL2015/05/302015/05/30Claudio Ferreira da silvaGente Pensando - FESXPontes, Jonair - AN [2131781];1524175447
CLASIFICATORIO CHACRA STEEL MAYO 20152015/05/302015/05/30Julio DiazCentro de Graduados - Fundacion Moises MelladoAF Manuel Reyes RamosAR PABLO REYES JARA734175603
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Torneo Blitz Sabado 302015/05/302015/05/30Sub-Comision de torneosSub-Comision de torneos - Club Argentino de AjedrezFA García, Nicolás Gabriel1122175661
Cupa 1 Iunie Timisoara, rapid-neclasificati2015/05/302015/05/30Pascalau CorneliuAJSah Timis; DJTS Timis; CSS nr. 1 TimisoaraUta IlieParaschiv Vasile; Sufan Ioan726175419
Cupa 1 Iunie Timisoara-sah rapid CIV<12002015/05/302015/05/30Pascalau CorneliuAJSah Timis;DJTS Timis; CSS nr. 1 TimisoaraUta IlieParaschiv Vasile; Sufan Ioan623175418
CUPA REZERVISTULUI - I, MANGALIA, 30.05.20152015/05/302015/05/30C-dor(r) ALEXANDRU MACAVEIA.N.C.M.R.R. MANGALIAANDREI FURCAAURELIAN-ANDREI FURCA510175550
Distrital Escolar CLDE - Braga - Infantis - 20152015/05/302015/05/30António SilvaEscola Básica de PedomeAntónio SilvaAntónio Silva731175628
Duhovi 2015 Melenci2015/05/302015/05/30Kostić RadovanŠK "Rusanda" MelenciSamolovac Saša514175626
Duhovi 2015 Melenci Deciji2015/05/302015/05/30Kostić RadovanŠK "Rusanda" MelenciSamolovac Saša514175666
Entrenamiento Construajedrez.Rumbo a la Copa CAS C2015/05/302015/05/30ConstruajedrezEduardo Aguilar M716175616
Festival Marista de Xadrez - Aberto2015/05/302015/05/30Alexandre BernardoAlexandre BernardoAlexandre Bernardo673175660
Final Escolares Valladolid 2015- Alevin2015/05/302015/05/30Tomas Santos GiraldaClub Vallisoletano de AjedrezRubén González Diez910174998
Final Escolares Valladolid 2015- Benjamin2015/05/302015/05/30Tomas Santos GiraldaClub Vallisoletano de AjedrezRubén González Diez910174997
Final Escolares Valladolid 2015- Cadete2015/05/302015/05/30Tomas Santos GiraldaClub Vallisoletano de AjedrezRubén González Diez56175000
Final Escolares Valladolid 2015- Infantil2015/05/302015/05/30Tomas Santos GiraldaClub Vallisoletano de AjedrezRubén González Diez910174999
Final Escolares Valladolid 2015- Prebenjamin2015/05/302015/05/30Tomas Santos GiraldaClub Vallisoletano de AjedrezRubén González Diez1111174386
FINAL MIRANDA LIGA LAS TORRES SUB 11 X EQUIPOSSAB2015/05/302015/05/30A. F. Geber DiazHarald ValentinerA.F. Geber DiazLuis Meza50175461
FINAL MIRANDA LIGA LAS TORRES SUB 13 X EQUIPOSSAB2015/05/302015/05/30A. F. Geber DiazHarald ValentinerA.F. Geber DiazMoraima del Nogal50175462
FINAL MIRANDA LIGA LAS TORRES SUB 15 X EQUIPOSSAB2015/05/302015/05/30A. F. Geber DiazHarald ValentinerA.F. Geber DiazWilmer Cardozo50175463
FINAL MIRANDA LIGA LAS TORRES SUB 9 X EQUIPOSSAB 32015/05/302015/05/30A. F. Geber DiazHarald ValentinerA.F. Geber DiazDionisio Lopez50175460
Finalni brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka 2 / 4 za 2012015/05/302015/05/30Boris GolubovićŠK RijekaBojan Birk1320175632
First saturday du mois Juin2015-Batna2015/05/302015/05/30Benaicha ZoheirLigue des echecs Batna - Homologué FADEHaddou nadjibKhadraoui hachani537179838
Giải cờ vua nhanh Hà Nội mở rộng 5/2015 - Cúp Kim2015/05/302015/05/30GM Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng826175431
Giải cờ vua nhanh Hà Nội mở rộng 5/2015 - Cúp Kim2015/05/302015/05/30GM Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng860175422
Giải cờ vua nhanh Hà Nội mở rộng 5/2015 - Cúp Kim2015/05/302015/05/30GM Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng867175423
Giải cờ vua nhanh Hà Nội mở rộng 5/2015 - Cúp Kim2015/05/302015/05/30GM Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng877175424
Giải cờ vua nhanh Hà Nội mở rộng 5/2015 - Cúp Kim2015/05/302015/05/30GM Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng872175426
Giải cờ vua nhanh Hà Nội mở rộng 5/2015 - Cúp Kim2015/05/302015/05/30GM Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng885175427
Giải cờ vua nhanh Hà Nội mở rộng 5/2015 - Cúp Kim2015/05/302015/05/30GM Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng847175428
Giải cờ vua nhanh Hà Nội mở rộng 5/2015 - Cúp Kim2015/05/302015/05/30GM Bùi VinhNguyễn Văn Đồng820175429
GMI OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 2015OPEN2015/05/302015/05/30Mohammed Hafiz b ShariffGMI Chess ClubCandidate Master Mohd Fadli Zakaria756175547
GMI OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 2015U12 CATEGORY2015/05/302015/05/30Mohammed Hafiz b ShariffGMI Chess ClubCandidate Master Mohd Fadli Zakaria749175546
GMI OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 2015U17 CATEGORY2015/05/302015/05/30Mohammed Hafiz b ShariffGMI Chess ClubCandidate Master Mohd Fadli Zakaria718175545
Grand prix Bijelo Brdo 2015. 2/52015/05/302015/05/30Radoslav BabićBjelobrdski škDubravko Trušček1130175652
Grazer Vereinsjugendschachliga U142015/05/302015/05/30Schach LVB - A6 FAGD Referat JugendFM Erich Gigerl328175446
GULA PERLIS OPEN CHESS CHALLENGE 2016 (OPEN)2015/04/302015/05/30KILANG GULA PERLISDARWIS AHMADZAMZURI BIN YAHYA776220146
I I Campeonato Cerrado Club Invivienda 20152015/04/012015/05/30Ramirez Reyes, BraulioGonzalez Alejo, WillyPaulino Wilfredo F.A. 64008681111175224
I Torneo Ajedrez Blitz Club el Enroque Villamaria2015/05/302015/05/30Francisco Javier AriasFrancisco Javier AriasA.N Andres Felipe Cuartas Posada1418175663
I TORNEO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ "Jaque Mate en el Rima2015/05/302015/05/30EDUARDO RAMIREZ LENCIMUNICIPALIDAD DISTRITAL DEL RIMACAN Billy Cotos Alba541175739
I TORNEO ESCOLAR OE AJEDREZ "Jaque Mate en el Rima2015/05/302015/05/30EDUARDO RAMIREZ LENCIMUNICIPALIDAD DISTRITAL DEL RIMACAN Billy Cotos Alba519175750
I TORNEO ESCOLAR OE AJEDREZ "Jaque Mate en el Rima2015/05/302015/05/30EDUARDO RAMIREZ LENCIMUNICIPALIDAD DISTRITAL DEL RIMACAN Billy Cotos Alba563175749
II Campeonato Interescolar Onubense de Ajedrez2015/05/302015/05/30Diego Jesús Gómez CerezoDelegación Onubense de AjedrezCarlos Roberto Ruiz de ToroÁngel Mariano Rodríguez Pérez696176133
II Clasificatorio Club Capablanca San Bernardo2015/05/302015/05/30Cristóbal Torres BravoCristóbal Torres BravoLarry Tejada522176039
II Encuentro de Ajedrez Escolar C.A.Banfield 30.052015/05/302015/05/30Ajedrez CABGHSMichno,Mario , Quiro Díaz, Ignacio516175614
II FINAL ESCOLAR 2015 - ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELO2015/05/302015/05/30Abel SeguraEscola d'Escacs de BarcelonaAbel Segura860175471
II Otvoreni turnir u brzopoteznom sahu Podgorica 22015/05/302015/05/30Radmila MilosevicNVO Centar za razvoj saha "Dijagonale"CA Nemanja Vukcevic (941808)1127175559
II Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Colegio Sardinero Sub2015/05/302015/05/30Club de Ajedrez Torres Blancas638174334
II Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Colegio Sardinero Sub2015/05/302015/05/30Club de Ajedrez Torres Blancas651174335
II Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Colegio Sardinero Sub2015/05/302015/05/30Club de Ajedrez Torres Blancas512174336
II Torneo de Ajedrez Escolar Colegio Sardinero Sub2015/05/302015/05/30Club de Ajedrez Torres Blancas636174333
II. GELENEKSEL BULDAN DOKUMA KÜLTÜR VE SANAT FESTİ2015/05/302015/05/30NA ÖMER SEVİNÇBULDAN BELEDİYESİ, TAS DENİZLİ TEMSİLCİLİĞİNA KEMAL BOZTEKİNNA AYŞEGÜL AKDENİZ631175454
In memorial de Pedro A. GotayBoriken Torneo de Aje2015/05/302015/05/30Guillermo DávilaGuillermo DávilaCarlos R. Ortiz Vives 3101410616175088
Indian Arrival Day 2015 - Novices2015/05/302015/05/30Edison RaphaelTrinidad and Tobago Chess FoundationCarlyle SinghCesar Ramos734175659
Indian Arrival Day 2015 - Under 122015/05/302015/05/30Edison RaphaelTrinidad and Tobago Chess FoundationCarlyle SinghDavid Martin516175658
Indian Arrival Day 2015 - Under 142015/05/302015/05/30Edison RaphaelTrinidad and Tobago Chess FoundationCarlyle SinghCesar Ramos530175657
Indian Arrival Day 2015 - Under202015/05/302015/05/30Edison RaphaelTrinidad and Tobago Chess FoundationCarlyle SinghDavid Martin512175656
Indian Arrival Day 2017 - Novices A2015/05/302015/05/30Edison RaphaelTrinidad and Tobago Chess FoundationCarlyle SinghCesar Ramos785284656
Indian Arrival Day 2017 - Novices B2015/05/302015/05/30Edison RaphaelTrinidad and Tobago Chess FoundationCarlyle SinghCesar Ramos715284658
Individual Navarro Absoluto 2015. Fase Final.2015/04/112015/05/30Santiago Garcia Yera (2270927)Federacion Navarra de AjedrezIvan Arriazu Dominguez (32009461)Adrian Ortega Lopez (2242974)849168731
International Chess Festival "OPEN IASI" 2nd Editi2015/05/302015/05/30IO Vasile ManoleAJ Sah IasiIA Dinu-Ioan NiculaFA Manole Vasile781175453
IRT Activo Universidad de Medellin2015/05/292015/05/30Carlo VittorinoLiga de Ajedrez de Antioquia-Universidad de MedellinAI.Rodriguez Norbey947175503
IV Circuito de Xadrez Rápido da USP - II Etapa -2015/05/302015/05/30Núcleo de Xadrez da USPNúcleo de Xadrez da USPAntonio Carlos Duarte de Carvalho519175638
JACC TOUR BANDUNG OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT2015/05/302015/05/30H. Syaipul Khalik, SE.JABODETABEK ASSOCIATION CHESS CLUBEddy Yudiana, CFA.Achmad Arfan Yunandar, WN., Suparman, WN., Hariatun, WN., Arthur Siahaya, WN., Ateng, WNP.8188175698
JISESC 2015 Pré-Mirim Feminino2015/05/302015/05/30José Roberto Sfair MacedoSESC Taguatinga SulAR CBX Agnaldo Braga da Silva523175515
JISESC 2015 Pré-Mirim Masculino2015/05/302015/05/30José Roberto Sfair MacedoSESC Taguatinga SulAR CBX Westerley B. Campos573175514
Juegos Bancarios 2015Categoría A2015/04/182015/05/30Roberto Ferriz BarriosRaúl Ruiz Rosales718168550
Juegos Bancarios 2015Categoría B2015/04/182015/05/30Roberto Ferriz BarriosRaúl Ruiz Rosales726168549
Juegos Bancarios 2015Categoría C2015/04/182015/05/30Roberto Ferriz BarriosRaúl Ruiz Rosales750168548
Juegos Bancarios 2015Categoría Femenil2015/04/182015/05/30Roberto Ferriz BarriosRaúl Ruiz Rosales715168551
Juegos Deportivos "Aniversario Colegio Guayamuri"2015/05/302015/05/30AI Ulises Hernández B.Sra. Luz PabónAN Henry Villalba R.AR Jesy Mora P. y AP Humberto Gómez P.418357746
Juegos Deportivos "Aniversario Colegio Guayamuri"2015/05/302015/05/30AI Ulises Hernández B.Sra. Luz PabónAN Henry Villalba R.AR Jesy Mora P. y AP Humberto Gómez P.418357747
Juegos Deportivos "Aniversario Colegio Guayamuri"2015/05/302015/05/30AI Ulises Hernández B.Sra. Luz PabónAN Henry Villalba R.AR Jesy Mora P. y AP Humberto Gómez P.55357745
Jugendturnier40 Jahre SV Wolkersdorf2015/05/302015/05/30Günter LinhartSV WolkersdorfWolfgang Kühnert537175592
Juniorsko prvenstvo ZŽ2015/05/302015/05/30Željko KiseljakŠSZŽ i ŠK Ban JelačićZlatko RožićRobert Kupek34175631
Kalich 5' + 3" Bronstein2015/05/302015/05/30František Chaloupka1017175473
KäpSK:n nopea shakki 20152015/05/302015/05/30Pudas ToivoKäpSKTelenius Kimmo620175541
KEJUARAAN CATUR CEPAT BEREGU MAHASISWA PIALA DIREK2015/05/302015/05/30UKM CATUR PNJAGUS SUBANDRIJO, SE, MM, FACHESSY PRILA HARIPUTRA, SKM, CFA7120175685
KP ŠSPK v rapid šachu družstev 20152015/05/302015/05/30Ing. et Bc. Marek PokrupaŠSPK, TJ Sokol Červený HrádekMgr. Milan Jenč615175653
Krajský přebor jednotlivců 2015 - seniorské ka2015/05/302015/05/30Kokta MarcelŠvec LuděkKokta Marcel720175142
Krajský přebor jednotlivců 2016 - seniorské ka2015/05/302015/05/30Kokta MarcelŠvec LuděkKokta Marcel713224489
Latgale Spring Cup chess A2015/05/262015/05/30Krivihs Stanislavs ID 11607335Cimins Alberts ID 11601787Krivihs Stanislavs ID 11607335737172201
Latgale Spring Cup chess B2015/05/262015/05/30Krivihs Stanislavs ID 11607335Cimins Alberts ID 11601787Krivihs Stanislavs ID 11607335728172207
Latgale Spring Cup chess C2015/05/262015/05/30Krivihs Stanislavs ID 11607335Daugavpils Chess clubCimins Alberts ID 11601787 Krivihs Stanislavs ID 11607335929172206
Liga Alef Darom 20152015/01/242015/05/30Gal LiorGal Lior FA965167814
Liga Alef Galil 20152015/01/242015/05/30Gal LiorGal Lior FA1056167815
Liga Alef Hadarim 20152015/01/242015/05/30Gal LiorGal Lior FA11108168919
Liga Alef Sharon 20152015/01/242015/05/30Gal Lior (2811804)Gal Lior FA (2811804)9110168921
Liga Alef Shfela 20152015/01/242015/05/30Gal LiorGal Lior FA997168922
Liga Alef Tzafon 20152015/01/242015/05/30Gal LiorGal Lior FA1049168923
Liga Artzit Darom 20152015/01/242015/05/30Gal LiorGal Lior FA993168926
Liga Artzit Mercaz 20152015/01/242015/05/30Gal LiorGal Lior FA9111168929
Liga Artzit Tzafon 20152015/01/242015/05/30Gal LiorGal Lior FA9110168930
Lliga de Mallorca per Equips Aficionats 20152015/05/302015/05/30Federacion balear d´escacsI.A Enrique Asensio (103101)A.N Jeroni Bergas Ferriol549174591
LLiga de Mallorca per equips Aficionats 2015 (11142015/05/302015/05/30Federacion balear d´escacsI.A Enrique Asensio (103101)A.N Jeroni Bergas Ferriol549175694
Makini Open Youth Championship - Under 12 + 142015/05/302015/05/30Charles Lwanga (10801766)Nairobi Chess Academy and Club (NCAC), Makini School NairobiGeorge Githui Wanjiku (10801588)Georgina Kamene (10802266), Collins Omondi622175531
Makini Open Youth Championship - Under 16 + 182015/05/302015/05/30Charles Lwanga (10801766)Nairobi Chess Academy and Club (NCAC), Makini School NairobiGeorge Githui Wanjiku (10801588)Georgina Kamene (10802266), Collin Omondi632175532
Makini Open Youth Championship - Under 8 +102015/05/302015/05/30Charles Lwanga (10801766)Nairobi Chess Academy and Club (NCAC), Makini School NairobiGeorge Githui Wanjiku (10801588)Georgina Kamene (10802266), Collins Omondi619175530
Memorijalni turnir Velibora Todorovića – TOŠE2015/05/302015/05/30Urosevic Goran (930091)ŠK "Radnički" ĆuprijaNA Jakovljevic Dejan (949418)928175030
MJESEČNI KADETSKI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR Š.K.RIJEKA za2015/05/302015/05/30Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk79175539
MJESEČNI KADETSKI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR Š.K.RIJEKA za l2015/05/302015/05/30Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk712175540
Nepoměřice - rapid - květen 201513. ročník memori2015/05/302015/05/30Tomáš KopeckýFr. LoudátVladimír ZávůrkaMonika Závůrková714175643
Nepoměřice blesk květen 20152015/05/302015/05/30Tomáš KopeckýFr. LoudátVladimír ZávůrkaMonika Závůrková1112175644
Nəsimi Şahmat Dama məktəbinin Aciq Birinciliyi 7-12015/05/302015/05/30Cəfərov MahirNəsimi məktəbiCəfərov MahirAbdullayev Elşad931175575
NÖ Landescupfinale 20152015/05/302015/05/30Landesverband NÖ des ÖSBIS Peter Stadler ID 1605194217171903
O Putovný pohár starostu Dúbravky – 4. Ročník2015/05/302015/05/30Milan BelákŠK DúbravanFA Ladislav Šipeky928174893
Obert "Girona temps d'Escacs" Grup A2015/05/092015/05/30Josep SerraClub Escacs GerundaFrancesc Xavier Saurina822168463
Obert "Girona temps d'Escacs" Grup B2015/05/092015/05/30Josep SerraClub Escacs GerundaFrancesc Xavier Saurina832168462
Open Dunajská Lužná 20152015/05/302015/05/30Vladimír HanuliakZŠ Dunajská Lužná, Obec Dunajská Lužná a Bratislavský šachový zväzBoris RintelPeter Macko, Marek Karas718173574
Open Lithuanian Seniors championship (S50, S65+) 22015/05/242015/05/30Laimonas KUDZMA, id:12803545Laimonas KUDZMA, id:12803545Gintas ZYBARTAS, id:12813346Laimonas KUDZMA, id:12803545735160005
Prvenstvo ZŽ - juniorke - 30.05.2015.2015/05/302015/05/30Željko KiseljakŠSZŽ i ŠK Ban JelačićZlatko RožićRobert Kupek34175630
Radnicke sportske igre Uprave za indirektno oporez2015/05/302015/05/30Miro DžakulaUprava za indirektno oporezivanje B i HSlobodan Kuzmanović34175590
RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT ON 30-5-20152015/05/302015/05/30DERIK PINTODERIK'S CHESS SCHOOLPRASANNA RAODEEKSHITHA638175554
Relâmpago Curso Final de Peões2015/05/302015/05/30Esporte Clube PinheirosHerman Claudius van Riemsdijk718175804
Rēzeknes pilsētas ikmēneša ātrspēles turnīrs šahā2015/05/302015/05/30Vasiļkovs Aleksandrs FIDE ID 11608412Rēzeknes pilsētas domes Sporta pārvaldes Šaha klubsVasiļkovs Aleksandrs FIDE ID 11608412710175557
Rēzeknes pilsētas ikmēneša tempo turnīrs šahā "Rēz2015/05/302015/05/30Vasiļkovs Aleksandrs FIDE ID 11608412Rēzeknes pilsētas domes Sporta pārvaldes Šaha klubsVasiļkovs Aleksandrs FIDE ID 11608412713175551
Šeimų šventė - 2015 MEGA Šachmatų turnyras2015/05/302015/05/30Agnė TalalaitėVilnius Chess Club @ GIGANTCHESSNA ZYBARTAS Gintas id:12813346511175863
Semifinále GPX 2014-2015, skupina stred, CH082015/05/302015/05/30Branislav JanikSlovensky sachovy zvaz, CVC Liptovsky Mikulas, Liptovska sachova skolaJuraj IvanJozef Subjak, Pavel Repcek, Dagmar Pastorkova910174005
Semifinále GPX 2014-2015, skupina stred, CH112015/05/302015/05/30Branislav JanikSlovensky sachovy zvaz, CVC Liptovsky Mikulas, Liptovska sachova skolaJuraj IvanJozef Subjak, Pavel Repcek, Dagmar Pastorkova910174006
Semifinále GPX 2014-2015, skupina stred, CH142015/05/302015/05/30Branislav JanikSlovensky sachovy zvaz, CVC Liptovsky Mikulas, Liptovska sachova skolaJuraj IvanJozef Subjak, Pavel Repcek, Dagmar Pastorkova910174008
Semifinále GPX 2014-2015, skupina stred, D082015/05/302015/05/30Branislav JanikSlovensky sachovy zvaz, CVC Liptovsky Mikulas, Liptovska sachova skolaJuraj IvanJozef Subjak, Pavel Repcek, Dagmar Pastorkova56174009
Semifinále GPX 2014-2015, skupina stred, D112015/05/302015/05/30Branislav JanikSlovensky sachovy zvaz, CVC Liptovsky Mikulas, Liptovska sachova skolaJuraj IvanJozef Subjak, Pavel Repcek, Dagmar Pastorkova78174011
Semifinále GPX 2014-2015, skupina stred, D142015/05/302015/05/30Branislav JanikSlovensky sachovy zvaz, CVC Liptovsky Mikulas, Liptovska sachova skolaJuraj IvanJozef Subjak, Pavel Repcek, Dagmar Pastorkova56174010
Semifinále GPX 2014-2015, skupina východ, C082015/05/302015/05/30Ing. Ján CuperCVČ Bardejov a BŠKMgr. Ivan DzurišRadoslav Paňko, Ján Veselovský, Slavomír Furman910173934
Semifinále GPX 2014-2015, skupina východ, C112015/05/302015/05/30Ing. Ján CuperCVČ Bardejov a BŠKMgr. Ivan DzurišRadoslav Paňko, Ján Veselovský, Slavomír Furman910173935
Semifinále GPX 2014-2015, skupina východ, C142015/05/302015/05/30Ing. Ján CuperCVČ Bardejov a BŠKMgr. Ivan DzurišRadoslav Paňko, Ján Veselovský, Slavomír Furman910173936
Semifinále GPX 2014-2015, skupina východ, D082015/05/302015/05/30Ing. Ján CuperCVČ Bardejov a BŠKMgr. Ivan DzurišRadoslav Paňko, Ján Veselovský, Slavomír Furman99173937
Semifinále GPX 2014-2015, skupina východ, D112015/05/302015/05/30Ing. Ján CuperCVČ Bardejov a BŠKMgr. Ivan DzurišRadoslav Paňko, Ján Veselovský, Slavomír Furman910173938
Semifinále GPX 2014-2015, skupina východ, D142015/05/302015/05/30Ing. Ján CuperCVČ Bardejov a BŠKMgr. Ivan DzurišRadoslav Paňko, Ján Veselovský, Slavomír Furman910173939
Semifinále GPX 2014-2015, skupina západ, C082015/05/302015/05/30Vladimír HanuliakObec Dunajská Lužná, ŠK Dps Bratislava, BŠA, BŠZBoris RintelPeter Macko, Marek Karas, Stanislav Vlček910174012
Semifinále GPX 2014-2015, skupina západ, C112015/05/302015/05/30Vladimír HanuliakObec Dunajská Lužná, ŠK Dps Bratislava, BŠA, BŠZBoris RintelPeter Macko, Marek Karas, Stanislav Vlček910174014
Semifinále GPX 2014-2015, skupina západ, C142015/05/302015/05/30Vladimír HanuliakObec Dunajská Lužná, ŠK Dps Bratislava, BŠA, BŠZBoris RintelPeter Macko, Marek Karas, Stanislav Vlček99174015
Semifinále GPX 2014-2015, skupina západ, D082015/05/302015/05/30Vladimír HanuliakObec Dunajská Lužná, ŠK Dps Bratislava, BŠA, BŠZBoris RintelPeter Macko, Marek Karas, Stanislav Vlček910174016
Semifinále GPX 2014-2015, skupina západ, D112015/05/302015/05/30Vladimír HanuliakObec Dunajská Lužná, ŠK Dps Bratislava, BŠA, BŠZBoris RintelPeter Macko, Marek Karas, Stanislav Vlček910174017
Semifinále GPX 2014-2015, skupina západ, D142015/05/302015/05/30Vladimír HanuliakObec Dunajská Lužná, ŠK Dps Bratislava, BŠA, BŠZBoris RintelPeter Macko, Marek Karas, Stanislav Vlček78174018
Semifinále GPX 2014-2015, skupina západ, D142015/05/302015/05/30Vladimír HanuliakObec Dunajská Lužná, ŠK Dps Bratislava, BŠA, BŠZBoris RintelPeter Macko, Marek Karas, Stanislav Vlček63175584
SHARJAH CHESS CLUB2015/05/302015/05/30RAYES ABDUL KADERsharjah chess clubIHSAN JAWADSOHIB OKLA734175536
SUB10 - 1º CIRCUITO 33ª SDR DE XADREZ1ª ETAPA - AR2015/05/302015/05/30Integrador Paulo Dalla ValleMICHEL VIOTTAA Michel ViottRenato Vailon, Caroline ...640175512
SUB14 - 1º CIRCUITO 33ª SDR DE XADREZ1ª ETAPA - AR2015/05/302015/05/30Integrador Paulo Dalla ValleMICHEL VIOTTAA Michel ViottRenato Vailon, Caroline ...624175511
TEAM CHESS LEAGUE By A.s.o.p DIAS 3*3 b΄Topiko {E2015/03/212015/05/30Pavlis AntoniosASOP DIASXiropoulou AlexandraXiropoulou Alexandra1056164909
TEAM CHESS LEAGUE By A.s.o.p DIAS 3*3 b΄Topiko {Ζ2015/03/212015/05/30Pavlis AntoniosASOP DIASXiropoulou AlexandraXiropoulou Alexandra1047166139
TORNEIO ADX TURMA1.MENORES 30.05.152015/05/302015/05/30Átila DamascenoACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZJoseilma Medeiros58175571
Torneio de Xadrez Rápido - CX SCS - 30 05 20152015/05/302015/05/30José Antonio dos SantosJosé Antonio dos SantosRicardo Aquilio513175725
TORNEIO ESCOLAR DE ENCERRAMENTO MISTO DO CAIC2015/05/302015/05/30FRANCISCO CORREIA CARDOSO E JOSÉ CARLOS VICENTECOLÉGIO DA IMACULADA CONCEIÇÃOJOÃO MADUROVÁRIOS794175214
Torneo Activo Sabatino - 30 de mayo 2015 - nau642015/05/302015/05/30FA Jose Riverol 300042755175648
Torneo Blitz "Aniversario" Ajedrez en C.A.Banfield2015/05/302015/05/30Ajedrez CAB510175313
Torneo Blitz Sabatino - 30 de mayo 2015 - nau642015/05/302015/05/30FA Jose Riverol34175769
Torneo Fin de Curso Club Ajedrez Villarejo de Salv2015/05/302015/05/30Fernando Arauz AlonsoClub de Ajedrez Villarejo de SalvanésFernando Arauz Alonso56175877
Torneo IRT año 2016 Club Providencia2015/04/042015/05/30Club de ajedrez ProvidenciaAI Claudio Tossi847215450
TORNEO IRT PUERTA DEL SOL2015/05/252015/05/30HUGO WAYLLANYACADEMIA NACIONAL BOLIVIANA DE AJEDREZ-ANBAAN ROSARIO CHAPI719175228
TORNEO IRT TIHUANACU2015/05/252015/05/30OSCAR SAINZACADEMIA NACIONAL BOLIVIANA DE AJEDREZ-ANBAAN ROSARIO CHAPI712175227
Torneo Rapido de los sábados- Torre Blanca- 30-052015/05/302015/05/30Juan Angel MasCírculo de Ajedrez Torre BlancaAR Daniel H Millain56175664
Torneo Rápido 30 de mayo de 2015 - Ajedrez River2015/05/302015/05/30Maximiliano Ginzburg612175662
Torneo Semirrapido Mayo-Club de Ajedrez de Quilmes2015/05/302015/05/30Comision DirectivaClub Ajedrez de QuilmesMaria de los Angeles Plazaola522175633
Trofej Verice i Srecka Nedeljkovica 2015 - student2015/05/292015/05/30prof. dr Milos NedeljkovicUSSB, Masinski fakultet, SK "Studentski grad"IA Nebojsa Baralic910175286
Trofej Verice i Srecka Nedeljkovica 2015 - student2015/05/292015/05/30prof. dr Milos NedeljkovicUSSB, Masinski fakultet, SK "Studentski grad"IA Nebojsa Baralic99175287
Último Torneo de Mayo 2015 - Tucumán Escuela de Aj2015/05/302015/05/30Dra. Carolina MendozaAN Enrique Renato FeliceAN Enrique Renato Felice612175636
Velká cena Litvínova v rapid šachu 20152015/05/302015/05/30Ing. Luboš Bakajsašachový oddíl TJ Sokol Litvínov - LomGustav KujalMichaela Šaffová770175113
VI Torneo Pontexadrez Absoluto2015/05/302015/05/30Pablo García CastroEscola Xadrez PontevedraBeltrán, E.Redondo, G.789175629
VI Torneo Pontexadrez sub-102015/05/302015/05/30Pablo García CastroEscola Xadrez PontevedraBeltrán, E.Redondo, G.756175625
VI Torneo Pontexadrez sub-122015/05/302015/05/30Pablo García CastroEscola Xadrez PontevedraBeltrán, E.Redondo, G.732175624
VI Torneo Pontexadrez sub-142015/05/302015/05/30Pablo García CastroEscola Xadrez PontevedraBeltrán, E.Redondo, G.734175627
VI Torneo Pontexadrez sub-82015/05/302015/05/30Pablo García CastroEscola Xadrez PontevedraBeltrán, E.Redondo, G.749175623
VI tradicionalni sahovski turnir OS Car Konstantin2015/05/302015/05/30Stefanovic NenadOS Car Konstantin i SK Car KonstantinKrstic Aca JovanZlatanovic Aleksandar953175143
Wonderboom Open 2015 Section A2015/05/302015/05/30Lelanie van der WesthuizenTuksChess Junior ClubAnneline ReynekeFransie Grobelaar527175383
Wonderboom Open 2015 Section B Rating <= 15002015/05/302015/05/30Lelanie van der WesthuizenTuksChess Junior ClubAnneline ReynekeFransie Grobelaar547175384
Wonderboom Open 2015 Section C Rating <= 1200 Born2015/05/302015/05/30Lelanie van der WesthuizenTuksChess Junior ClubAnneline ReynekeFransie Grobelaar527175385
Wonderboom Open 2015 Section D Rating <= 1200 Born2015/05/302015/05/30Lelanie van der WesthuizenTuksChess Junior ClubAnneline ReynekeFransie Grobelaar523175386
Wonderboom Open 2015 Section E Rating <= 1100 Born2015/05/302015/05/30Lelanie van der WesthuizenTuksChess Junior ClubAnneline ReynekeFransie Grobelaar58175387
Wonderboom Open 2015 Section F2015/05/302015/05/30Lelanie van der WesthuizenTuksChess Junior ClubAnneline ReynekeFransie Grobelaar513175388
World’s Youth Stars” Vanya Somov’s Memorial2015/05/192015/05/30Nesis, GennadijLeningrad Region Chess FederationNesis, Gennadij ID 4124235Yakovleva, Svetlana ID 24199974, Antipov, Alexey ID 241930461112174081
XII Torneig Actiu Sant Martí 20152015/05/162015/05/30Jordi Sabater ComasC.E. Sant MartíFA Pau Castillo García919173364
XL. Szimultán KupaA-csoport2015/05/302015/05/30Szimultán Sakkegyesület754056 Szabo Zsolt FA711174124
XL. Szimultán KupaB-csoport (12 éven aluliak)2015/05/302015/05/30Szimultán Sakkegyesület754056 Szabo Zsolt FA926174125
XL. Szimultán KupaC-csoport (7 éven aluliak)2015/05/302015/05/30Szimultán Sakkegyesület754056 Szabo Zsolt FA710174126
XVI. šahovski memorijalni turnir Stjepan Bosak2015/05/302015/05/30Marko DamjanovićŠk Stjepan Bosak - URIHODenis Rosandić IA935175574
XXI Open de Ajedrez Feria de San Jose2015/05/302015/05/30Joaquin Calzado MansoClub Ajedrez San JoseAN Guillermo Alcaraz PelegrinaAA Juan Jose Corbalan775175178
XXII Torneio do Clube de Xadrez Online2015/05/302015/05/30Clube de Xadrez OnlineAN Gérson Peres Batista717175637
XXX CAMPEONATO REGIONAL INDIVIDUAL ABSOLUTO MURCIA2015/03/282015/05/30Federacion Ajedrez Region de MurciaI.A. Jose Francisco Munoz LopezI.A. Antonio Gallego Martinez896167827
Дебют-82015/03/282015/05/30Фризюк Наталья АлексеевнаЦвигун Евгения Викторовна63176224
Кубок Санкт-Петербурга среди районов по быстрым ша2015/05/302015/05/30СФШ СПб, ШК "Овертайм" Volkov, Alexander P. (34156213)7127175709
Кубок Санкт-Петербурга среди районов по быстрым ша2015/05/302015/05/30СФШ СПб, ШК "Овертайм" Volkov, Alexander P. (34156213)7128175591
ЛАДья -Блиц 30.052015/05/302015/05/30106175549
Открытого первенства г. Челябинска по шахматам сре2015/05/302015/05/30Yatsenko V.767175580
Первенство области по быстрым шахматам2015/05/292015/05/30Sirotin P.M.748175416
Первенство России по шахматам среди девочек до 9 л2015/05/252015/05/30И. Ю. ЛовушкинА. В. Белетский11122174920
Первенство России по шахматам среди мальчиков до 92015/05/252015/05/30И. Ю. ЛовушкинА. В. Белетский11309174919
Радничке спортске игре Управе за индиректно опорез2015/05/302015/05/30Миро ЏакулаУправа за индиректно опорезивање Б и ХСлободан Кузмановић34175596
Ամառային որակավորման մրցաշար 25.05.15 ժամը 10.02015/05/252015/05/30Հասմիկ ԽալիկյանԳյումրու քաղաքապետարանի շախմատի մարզադպրոցՎոլոդյա ՄնացականյանՄարինե Ղազարյան931174650
مسابقات هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج نخبگان رشت 94،3،92015/05/302015/05/30Zarinfam, ArsalanNokhbegan Chess SchoolMarzoughi, Mohammadsadegh626175585
ფოთის გრან-პრის გათამაშების მე-4 ეტაპი10 წლის მოჭა2015/05/232015/05/30ვალერი კუპრეიშვილიფოთის საჭადრაკო სკოლაგოჩა ჩაჩუა710174564
ფოთის გრან-პრის გათამაშების მე-4 ეტაპი8 წლის მოჭად2015/05/232015/05/30ვალერი კუპრეიშვილიფოთის საჭადრაკო სკოლაგოჩა ჩაჩუა78174567
ფოთის გრან-პრის გათამაშების მე-4 ეტაპი8 წლის მოჭად2015/05/232015/05/30ვალერი კუპრეიშვილიფოთის საჭადრაკო სკოლაგოჩა ჩაჩუა749174568
ფოთის გრან-პრის გათამაშების მე-4 ეტაპი8 წლის მოჭად2015/05/232015/05/30ვალერი კუპრეიშვილიფოთის საჭადრაკო სკოლაგოჩა ჩაჩუა78174565
2° torneo ADAU2015/05/292015/05/29Prof. Alejandro Jorge Rebagliati -Asociacion del deporte amateur universitario - ADAUAI Juan Jose Huergo517175526
2015 Chinese chess championship(men)2015/05/182015/05/29Ye JiangchuanChina Chess AssociationTang JianmingWang Rongjiu, Juan Xia, Hua Li, Wang Lin, Nie Liangcheng1112173875
2015 Chinese chess championship(women)2015/05/182015/05/29Ye JiangchuanChina Chess AssociationTang JianmingWang Rongjiu, Juan Xia, Hua Li, Wang Lin, Nie Liangcheng1112173879
22 BLITZ PANELLINIOS GS2015/05/292015/05/29PETROS KOLYVASPANELLINIOS GS - SO IKARIAS - APO KOTINOSVAZELAKIS ULYSSES 4226160712175484
5º Torneo Institucional de Ajedrez 20152015/05/292015/05/29IA Zaragoza Martinez, EnriqueSecretaría de Seguridad Pública657175457
ACADEMY FOR CHESS EDUCATION BLITZ TOURNAMENT2015/05/292015/05/29Mr. Sunil PChess Association AlappuzhaShaji P M1313176073
Amatersko prvenstvo Beograda - 20152015/05/252015/05/29Dragan KotevaskiSSBIA Bozidar Petrovic930175002
Bahrain Chess Academy Monthly Tournament May 20152015/05/292015/05/29Mohamed TissirBahrain Chess Academy514175445
CAMPEONATO UNIVERSITARIO DE AJEDREZ 2015 - DAMAS2015/05/262015/05/29Eduardo Ramirez LenciFEDERACION UNIVERSITARIA DEL PERUAN Billy Cotos Alba714175069
CAMPEONATO UNIVERSITARIO DE AJEDREZ 2015 - VARONES2015/05/262015/05/29Eduardo Ramirez LenciFEDERACION UNIVERSITARIA DEL PERUAN Billy Cotos Alba749175068
Campionat de Balears Lliga sub-10 2015 Hotel Sant2015/05/292015/05/29Vicente Diez CabezaFederacion Balear d´escacsI.A Enrique Asensio (103101)I.A Vicente Diez Cabeza - AAP Manuel Queirolo78173961
Campionatul Gradinitelor 2015 - Arad2015/05/292015/05/29Campeanu AlinCampeanu AlinSacaleanu Dorel536175397
Clasificatorio XII Copa Ponzo CAMG2015/05/292015/05/29AI Huergo, JuanClub ATlético Monte GrandeAR Koncerewicz, Julio56175516
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Torneo Rapido Viernes2015/05/292015/05/29Sub-Comision de TorneosSub-Comision de TorneosFA García, Nicolás Gabriel735175502
Cuger Sombor 2015_poslednji petak u maju2015/05/292015/05/29Josip DekicSOSSKRadomir KovacicRobert Travica1112175488
De Pion Jeugd - C - 2015 Voorjaar2015/01/232015/05/29Herman ColijnDe PionIA Frans PeetersHans van Haastrecht2212159287
De Pion Jeugd - D - 2015 Voorjaar2015/01/232015/05/29Herman ColijnDe PionIA Frans PeetersHans van Haastrecht1810159288
De Pion Senioren A 2015 Voorjaar2015/01/232015/05/29Ger IJzermansSV De PionIA Frans PeetersAd Bruijns, Erik van Elven1112159037
De Pion Senioren B 2015 Voorjaar2015/01/232015/05/29Ger IJzermansSV De PionIA Frans PeetersAd Bruijns, Erik van Elven1111159038
De Pion Senioren C 2015 Voorjaar2015/01/232015/05/29Ger IJzermansSV De PionIA Frans PeetersAd Bruijns, Erik van Elven910159039
De Pion Senioren D 2015 Voorjaar2015/01/232015/05/29Ger IJzermansSV De PionIA Frans PeetersAd Bruijns, Erik van Elven106159040
Egyptian League 2014/2015 M 22014/11/212015/05/29Egyptian Chess Federation(10601856) Moustafa Awwad10608338 Nour Abdallah, 10606696 Ayman Elansary , 10606963 Wael Hassan , 10612750 Mohamed Abosalem14144167845
Egyptian League 2014/2015 M 12014/11/212015/05/29Egyptian Chess Federation(10601856) Moustafa Awwad(10616900) Mohamed Saad, 10600566 Ahmed Fatehi, 10607595 Ashraf Omar, 10607056 Atef Ibrahim14132167844
Familieschaak2015/05/292015/05/29Frans PeetersFrans PeetersIA Frans Peeters30175987
Final Kingdoum Tornament-20152015/05/212015/05/29Aljadah.SameerRoyal Jordanian Fedaration ChessJawabreh,Ahmad (IA-3103038-J0R)1314174423
Finale Gran Pri Cugera IV ciklusNovi Sad2015/05/292015/05/29Almir GagicDrustvo Ljubitelja CugeraKrasoje Notaros2613175499
GIAI CO CHOP CLB KIEN TUONG TUONG LAI2015/05/292015/05/29CLB KIEN TUONG TUONG LAIGM Bui Vinh79175375
I OPEN INTERNACIONAL "GM. JULIO GRANDA"2015/05/272015/05/29AN Paul Cutipa LoayzaVocalia de Ajedrez del CLUB INTERNACIONAL AREQUIPAAF Edgar Velasco LaqueAN Carlos Barreto Carreño972173383
I TORNEO INTER ESCOLAR "GM. JULIO GRANDA"CATEGORIA2015/05/292015/05/29AN Paul Cutipa LoayzaVocalia de Ajedrez del Club Internacional ArequipaAF Edgar Velasco LaqueAN Carlos Barreto Carreño550175482
I TORNEO INTER ESCOLAR "GM. JULIO GRANDA"CATEGORIA2015/05/292015/05/29AN Paul Cutipa LoayzaVocalia de Ajedrez del Club Internacional ArequipaAF Edgar Velasco LaqueAN Carlos Barreto Carreño544175481
I TORNEO INTER ESCOLAR "GM. JULIO GRANDA"CATEGORIA2015/05/292015/05/29AN Paul Cutipa LoayzaVocalia de Ajedrez del Club Internacional ArequipaAF Edgar Velasco LaqueAN Carlos Barreto Carreño517175480
I TORNEO INTER ESCOLAR "GM. JULIO GRANDA"CATEGORIA2015/05/292015/05/29AN Paul Cutipa LoayzaVocalia de Ajedrez del Club Internacional ArequipaAF Edgar Velasco LaqueAN Carlos Barreto Carreño519175479
I TORNEO INTER ESCOLAR "GM. JULIO GRANDA"CATEGORIA2015/05/292015/05/29AN Paul Cutipa LoayzaVocalia de Ajedrez del Club Internacional ArequipaAF Edgar Velasco LaqueAN Carlos Barreto Carreño536175483
I Torneo Municipal de Ajedrez Activo 20152015/05/272015/05/29T.S. Laura Patricia Ochoa HenaoLiga Caldense de AjedrezA. N. Felix Antonio CorreaA.A.N. Nelson Barco Acuña623175509
IV Grévol per equips2015/05/292015/05/29EscaciMat escola d´escacsCarles Godesard764175487
JISESC 2015 - Mirim Feminino2015/05/292015/05/29José Roberto Sfair MacedoAR CBX Westerley B. CamposAR CBX Agnaldo Braga da Silva, Wilson Guimarães Helio Cardoso, Jose Carlos Rabelo, Evernandes Pereira, Raquel Rodrigues,Gustavo Lins e Rodrigo Ferreira513178492
JISESC 2015 - Mirim Masculino2015/05/292015/05/29José Roberto Sfair MacedoSESC-DFAR CBX Westerley B. CamposAR CBX Agnaldo Braga da Silva, Wilson Guimarães Helio Cardoso, Jose Carlos Rabelo, Evernandes Pereira, Raquel Rodrigues,Gustavo Lins e Rodrigo Ferreira542178493
JISESC 2015 - Pré Mirim Feminino2015/05/292015/05/29José Roberto Sfair MacedoSESC-DFAR CBX Westerley B. CamposAR CBX Agnaldo Braga da Silva, AA CBX Atahander Souza, Wilson Guimarães, AA Carlos Valcarcel, Jose Carlos Rabelo, Evernandes Pereira, Raquel Rodrigues e Gustavo Lins.523178491
JISESC 2015 - Pré Mirim Masculino2015/05/292015/05/29José Roberto Sfair MacedoSESC-DFAR CBX Westerley B. CamposAR CBX Agnaldo Braga da Silva, AA CBX Atahander Souza, Wilson Guimarães, AA Carlos Valcarcel, Jose Carlos Rabelo, Evernandes Pereira, Raquel Rodrigues e Gustavo Lins.573178490
Jyrki Parkkisen turnaus2015/05/292015/05/29Lauri Kangas611175448
KHORDAD RAPID (2*25) Min + 5 Sec/Mov (RATED)2015/05/282015/05/29IA-MOSLEHI,S.A (12508462)IRAN CHESS FEDERATIONIA-MOSLEHI,S.A (12508462)FA-FARDBEHBAHANI,BEHNAM (12503150)983175070
Mechoziada Blitz 20152015/05/292015/05/29Moshe DermerLabour chess players in JerusalemMoshe Dermer715175856
Mini Turniej 4292015/05/292015/05/29Andrzej IrlikMOS WieliczkaIA Andrzej Irlik610175465
MUNDIALITO DEL CLUB BOCA_GRUPO A_TANDIL2015/05/152015/05/29David D"AmbrosioATAAR Luciano Ordoñez616173476
MUNDIALITO DEL CLUB BOCA_GRUPO B_TANDIL2015/05/152015/05/29David D"AmbrosioATAAR Luciano Ordoñez616173477
Okresné majstrovstvá Stropkova 2014/15, 5. turnaj2015/05/292015/05/29ŠK Stropkov+SvidníkEduard PaňkoMgr. Michal Grešlík, Marián Mikitka744175009
Okul içi satranç turnuvası-12015/05/252015/05/29serkan gökçeekrem dalkıran,irfan coşkunoğluserkan gökçe715175421
Rak Chess Cup Under 18002015/05/292015/05/29Ras Al Khaimah ClubFA Ihsan Jawad ID:(11500263)Ahmed Fayez ID:(9300449)938175414
TICA 1st Rapid Tournament2015/05/292015/05/29Nabil DOGHRI MESSAOUDI, Bechir Ide 550106799175854
TORNEIO ADX TURMA-2 MENORES SEX-29.05.152015/05/292015/05/29Átila DamascenoACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZJoseilma Medeiros34175425
Torneio da Amizade2015/05/292015/05/29Esporte Clube PinheirosHerman Claudius van Riemsdijk1112175513
Torneio de treino da Escola de xadrez do Ateneu Po2015/05/292015/05/29Fernando SampaioSecção de Xadrez do Ateneu Popular de MontijoCustódio Palhais522175450
TORNEO CELEBRACIÓN BENIMACLET 20152015/05/082015/05/29Club Escacs BenimacletCarles Navarro Diaz728173168
Veteranlar arasında Azərbaycan çempionatı2015/05/212015/05/29IA Mammadzada Nurali932174374
XVI Torneig Escolar Sant Martí 20152015/05/152015/05/29Javier Ríos BerralC.E. Sant MartíFA Pau Castillo Garcia710173545
XXII SOCIAL RUY LOPEZ2015/04/172015/05/29Francisco Jose Rodriguez CamachoC.D. RUY LOPEZJose Maria Pavón Alias618174553
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟ RAPID ΑΜΟ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑ 2015ΠΡΟΧΩΡΗΜ2015/05/292015/05/29ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣΑΜΟ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣΜΑΥΡΟΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣΠΑΠΑΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ623175498
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟ ΑΜΟ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑ 2015ΑΡΧΑΡΙΟΙ (ΚΑΔΙΛ2015/05/292015/05/29ΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣΑΜΟ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣΜΑΥΡΟΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣΠΑΠΑΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ77175497
Дебют-112015/03/272015/05/29Фризюк Наталья АлексеевнаХоботова Олеся Александровна77176227
Дебют-42015/01/232015/05/29Шуранов Владимир ВладимировичФризюк Наталья АлексеевнаШуранов Владимир ВладимировичШуранов Владимир Владимирович99175706
Квалификационный турнир СШОР №54 12015/03/012015/05/29СШОР №54Переверткина И.В.1515175589
Квалификационный турнир СШОР №54 22015/03/012015/05/29СШОР №54Переверткина И.В.2121175588
Квалификационный турнир СШОР №54 32015/03/012015/05/29СШОР №54Переверткин В.В.2122175587
Май-опен2015/05/062015/05/29Александр ГрековЦФКиС ЦАОВадим ЖуковКирилл Малофеев761172413
Рапид 29-05-20152015/05/292015/05/29Павлов Никита726175478
Четвёртый этап Кубка МО город Пушкин по быстрым ша2015/05/292015/05/29Плешков М.А.729175452
مسابقات جام دانش آموز 2+(2*25) رده سنی زیر 10سال ج2015/05/292015/05/29Mojtaba Daneshfarهیات شطرنج استان تهرانShahram ManouchehriSoheila Moradi,Farbod Mehrinpour,Keihan Honari,Narges Zahmati,Melika Anbarestani,Mohammad Sabahi767174886
مسابقات جام دانش آموز2+(2*25) رده سنی زیر 14 سال ج2015/05/292015/05/29Mojtaba Daneshfarهیات شطرنج استان تهرانShahram ManouchehriSoheila Moradi,Mohammad Sabahi,Narges Zahmati,Farbod Mehrinpour,Keihan Honari,Melika Anbarestani730174884
مسابقه هفتگی روز جمعه 8 خرداد2015/05/292015/05/29Eftekhari.A725175492
1. elogewertete Schnellschachserie SK Hietzing - 52015/05/282015/05/28SK Hietzing WienKarl Berghuber714175050
28 MAY2015/05/282015/05/28IO Hrachik TAVADYANT. Petrosyan Chess HouseIA Juleta NAHATAKYANIA N. VARDANYAN, NA A. ABRAHAMYAN, 1C V. GHARAMYAN7174174969
28th Tamilnadu State Under-11 Boys Chess Champions2015/05/242015/05/28Nagapattinam District Chess AssociationIA Sethuraman BT(5010292)Deputy Chief IA Balagunashekaran R K (25018043),NA Srivari Naga Prasad (46692240),NA Baaskaran M (35005715),NA Baskaran A (45077363),FA Shyam Sundar (5053455)9167174373
28th Tamilnadu State Under-11 Girls Chess Champion2015/05/242015/05/28Nagapattinam District Chess AssociationIA Sethuraman BT(5010292)Deputy Chief Arbiter: IA Palaniappan P (25078801), Arbiters:NA Lakshmi Thilagam P R(45077380),NA Gobikrishnan K (45077371),FA Baskar J (25049356)984174372
62 Jeps - Convencional por Equipes Fem B2015/05/272015/05/28AA Elaine Cistina de OliveiraAF Amauri Redigolo AL Willian Yanno AL Carlos28175356
62 Jeps - Regional marilandia do Sul - Convenciona2015/05/272015/05/28AA Elaine Cristina de OliveiraAF Amauri Redigolo AL Willian Yanno AL Carlos311175358
62 Jeps - Regional Marilandia do Sul -Convencional2015/05/272015/05/28AA Elaine Cistina de OliveiraAF Amauri Redigolo AL Willian Yanno AL Carlos26175355
62 Jeps - Regional Marilandia do Sul -Convencional2015/05/272015/05/28AA Elaine Cistina de OliveiraAF Amauri Redigolo AL Willian Yanno AL Carlos314175357
B finale gran pri cugera- IV ciklus2015/05/282015/05/28Sinisa RemeciDrustvo ljubitelja cugeraVeric Ognjen1112175338
Brzopotezni GP 6 Gradski sahovski savez Nis2015/05/282015/05/28NA Krstic Aca Jovan ( 942545 )Gradski sahovski savez i SK Car KonstantinNA Zlatanovic Aleksandar ( 902373 )NA Krstic Aca Jovan ( 642545 )1141171906
Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka 21/21 (prvi dio sezon2015/05/282015/05/28Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk1329175330
C.A.V.P. 3º Y 4º CATEGORÍA DOBLE ASCENSO2015/05/212015/05/28CLAUDIO SOSAC.A.V.P. CLUB DE AJEDREZ DE VILLA DEL PARQUEA.R. GUSTAVO AGUILAA.R. GUSTAVO AGUILA610174444
Club Mariano Moreno - Abierto de Otoño 20152015/05/042015/05/28ID 117978 IA Dra. Inés Gómez721172087
CRO TOP LISTA 01/05/2015 juniori2015/05/012015/05/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun0121171700
CRO TOP LISTA 01/05/2015 juniorke2015/05/012015/05/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun065171695
CRO TOP LISTA 01/05/2015 žene2015/05/012015/05/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun0110171692
CRO TOP LISTA 01/05/2015 kadeti2015/05/012015/05/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun0106171705
CRO TOP LISTA 01/05/2015 kadetkinje2015/05/012015/05/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun044171696
CRO TOP LISTA 01/0520152015/05/012015/05/28Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun0127171688
CUPA 1 IUNIE 20152015/05/282015/05/28Sah Club DrobetaSandu Ștefan Marius524175213
Encuentro Amistoso entre las Universidades UNAN Le2015/05/282015/05/28Dr Juan Manuel LopezDr Juan Manuel Lopez UNAN Leon6100171 FA Eneo Sanchez218175451
Encuentro Amistoso entre las Universidades UPOLI2015/05/282015/05/28Kener PaguagaKener Paguaga Profesor de Ajedrez UPOLI6100171 FA Eeo Sanchez18175379
Encuentro Amistoso entre las Universidades UPOLI2015/05/282015/05/28Kener PaguagaKener Paguaga Profesor de Ajedrez UPOLI6100171 FA Eeo Sanchez36175378
Floetzersteiger Fruehjahrsturnier 20152015/05/052015/05/28Peschek BerndSK Floetzersteig-BreitenseePeschek BerndPeschek Bernd716161630
GIAI CO CHOP CLB KIEN TUONG TUONG LAI2015/05/282015/05/28CLB KIEN TUONG TUONG LAIIM NGUYEN VAN HUY57175230
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ CỜ TIÊU CHUẨN TOÀN QUỐC NĂM2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTTo Quoc KhanhNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien711175236
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ CỜ TIÊU CHUẨN TOÀN QUỐC NĂM2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTTo Quoc KhanhNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien712175238
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ CỜ TIÊU CHUẨN TOÀN QUỐC NĂM2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTTo Quoc KhanhNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien715175240
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ CỜ TIÊU CHUẨN TOÀN QUỐC NĂM2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTTo Quoc KhanhNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien717175242
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ CỜ TIÊU CHUẨN TOÀN QUỐC NĂM2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTTo Quoc KhanhNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien714175244
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ CỜ TIÊU CHUẨN TOÀN QUỐC NĂM2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTTo Quoc KhanhNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien716175246
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ CỜ TIÊU CHUẨN TOÀN QUỐC NĂM2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTPham Truong LamNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien64175237
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ CỜ TIÊU CHUẨN TOÀN QUỐC NĂM2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTPham Truong LamNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien77175239
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ CỜ TIÊU CHUẨN TOÀN QUỐC NĂM2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTTo Quoc KhanhNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien717175241
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ CỜ TIÊU CHUẨN TOÀN QUỐC NĂM2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTTo Quoc KhanhNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien712175243
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ CỜ TIÊU CHUẨN TOÀN QUỐC NĂM2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTTo Quoc KhanhNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien714175245
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ CỜ TIÊU CHUẨN TOÀN QUỐC NĂM2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTTo Quoc KhanhNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien711175247
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ CỜ TRUYỀN THỐNG TOÀN QUỐC2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTTo Quoc KhanhNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien56175248
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ CỜ TRUYỀN THỐNG TOÀN QUỐC2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTTo Quoc KhanhNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien712175249
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ CỜ TRUYỀN THỐNG TOÀN QUỐC2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTTo Quoc KhanhNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien713175251
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ CỜ TRUYỀN THỐNG TOÀN QUỐC2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTTo Quoc KhanhNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien78175253
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ CỜ TRUYỀN THỐNG TOÀN QUỐC2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTTo Quoc KhanhNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien710175250
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ CỜ TRUYỀN THỐNG TOÀN QUỐC2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTTo Quoc KhanhNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien56175252
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ CỜ TRUYỀN THỐNG TOÀN QUỐC2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTTo Quoc KhanhNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien63175254
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2015 - NA2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTPham Truong LamNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien717175092
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2015 - NA2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTPham Truong LamNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien725175094
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2015 - NA2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTPham Truong LamNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien727175096
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2015 - NA2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTPham Truong LamNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien726175098
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2015 - NA2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTPham Truong LamNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien712175100
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2015 - NA2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTPham Truong LamNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien716175102
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2015 - NỮ2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTPham Truong LamNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien77175093
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2015 - NỮ2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTPham Truong LamNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien715175095
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2015 - NỮ2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTPham Truong LamNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien723175097
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2015 - NỮ2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTPham Truong LamNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien711175107
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2015 - NỮ2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTPham Truong LamNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien713175101
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2015 - NỮ2015/05/272015/05/28Tổng cục TDTTPham Truong LamNguyen Thi Anh Thu, Hoang Thien714175103
Humenská žiacka šachová liga ZŠ - školské kolo ZŠ2015/05/282015/05/28Ing. Jaroslav PčolaŠachy REINTER HumennéMarianna Aľušíková525175272
I CAMPEONATO ESTADAL COLEGIAL ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE2015/05/282015/05/28MSC JOSE MENDOZAMSC JOSE MENDOZAMSC JOSE MENDOZAPROF MAYKOL JAYARO619175667
I CAMPEONATO ESTADAL COLEGIAL ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE2015/05/282015/05/28MSC JOSE MENDOZAMSC JOSE MENDOZAMSC JOSE MENDOZAANGEL VELASQUEZ617175920
I Festival de Ajedrez de Vigo: Simultáneas Ivan Sa2015/05/282015/05/28Xadrez Galego01175315
II Liga de Ajedrez Online Comarca2015/03/242015/05/28ArmandoFranciscoJosé JuanAntonio2930166981
II TORNEO DE AJEDREZ SHAHMATSANLUCAR 25+302015/04/092015/05/28Daniel Escobar DominguezClub Ajedrez ShahmatDaniel Escobar Dominguez722169536
IRT Abierto "Roberto Grau" - Torre Blanca - Mayo 22015/05/042015/05/28Juan Angel MasCírculo de Ajedrez Torre BlancaAR Igor DubrovichAR Daniel Millain734172261
IRT Blitz Universidad de Medellin2015/05/282015/05/28Liga de Ajedrez de Antioquia-Universidad de MedellinAI.Rodriguez Norbey (ID.4403258)1154175734
IV TRIANGULAR HERMANOS MARX PRIMER CICLO2015/05/282015/05/28Luis IglesiasPALACIO DE PIONEROSLuis IglesiasLuis Iglesias435175279
IV TRIANGULAR HERMANOS MARX SEGUNDO CICLO2015/05/282015/05/28Luis IglesiasPALACIO DE PIONEROSLuis IglesiasLuis Iglesias420175280
IV TRIANGULAR HERMANOS MARX TERCER CICLO2015/05/282015/05/28Luis IglesiasPALACIO DE PIONEROSLuis IglesiasLuis Iglesias416175281
JODECURE 2015Jornadas Deportivas Culturales y Recr2015/05/282015/05/28AF Ulises Hernández B.Prof. Carlos TineoAF Ulises Hernández B.AR Jesy Mora P.67175758
KEJOHANAN CATUR MAKSAK MALAYSIA 20152015/05/282015/05/28MAKSAK KEDAHMUHAMMAD ARSHAD778175278
Knights Open 20152015/04/162015/05/28Gomez, ClaytonJohn, EveronPaul, RawlsonGomez, Clayton760170165
Latgale Spring Cup chess blitz-20152015/05/282015/05/28Krivihs Stanislavs ID 11607335Daugavpils Chess clubCimins Alberts ID 11601787Kalyamin Andrey ID 24121983952174359
Letní ústecká blesková liga 2015 - 1. turnaj2015/05/282015/05/28Ing. Martin ŠmajzrŠachový klub Ústí nad OrlicíIng. Martin Šmajzr1717175380
Liga Alef Mercaz 20152015/01/222015/05/28Gal LiorGal Lior FA974168920
MEHREGAN CHESS SCHOOLU 18 - Rapid (15'+2'') - 13942015/05/282015/05/28Soheila MoradiShahram Manouchehri630175308
O pohár Matice slovenskej 20152015/05/282015/05/28Matica slovenská Snina, CVČ SninaMarek Štutika952175979
Pekan Olahraga Mahasiswa (PORMA) STAN 2015Cabor CA2015/05/252015/05/28Randy NahendratamaPanitia PORMA STAN 2015 Cabor CaturYusuf KurniawanRakan A.748175277
Rapid Chess Tournament U10 , 2*15'+5" (Tehran Ches2015/05/282015/05/28Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA Najib628175305
Segundo Blitz y parrilladaFederación de Ajedrez C2015/05/282015/05/28Rodolfo SandovalEl Mundo de AjedrezAybar marcelo515175354
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice - Mazuchova padesátka 28. 5.2015/05/282015/05/28Michal HoráčekŠK Bohemia Pardubice1112175485
SOCIAL COPA 2015 - ESCOLA D'ESCACS DE BARCELONA -2015/04/092015/05/28Abel SeguraEscola d'Escacs de BarcelonaAbel Segura722168965
St.Petersburg Chess Federation Blitz Cup #42015/05/282015/05/28Alexander SotskyIrina Sudakova1135175304
Torneo blitz de entrenamiento UNLa. 28.05.2015/05/282015/05/28Deportes UNLa59175371
TORNEO INTER ESCUELAS "USAT 2015"AJEDREZ2015/05/142015/05/28Mag. Jenny Palacios KuocUNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SANTO TORIBIO DE MOGROVEJOAF Luis Alberto Duarez Facho520173480
Torneo Interno de 4ta. Cat. - Círculo de Ajedrez "2015/05/072015/05/28Círculo de Ajedrez "Jaque al Rey"Círculo de Ajedrez "Jaque al Rey"AR Sebastián Mira Castets712173117
Trovão de Maio - ALEX 20152015/05/282015/05/28Álvaro FrotaÁlvaro FrotaBráulio Santos Jr.918172402
Večerní turnaj šachistů ZŠ Integra Vsetín2015/05/282015/05/28Josef KovaříkZŠ Integra Vsetín712175477
XXIII Escolar Ayuntamiento Oviedo2015/05/282015/05/28Pablo Martínez RodríguezCiudad Naranco AjedrezJose Ramón Artime Cuervo7139175342
ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΣ 20152015/04/232015/05/28ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΔΗΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΜ.ΡΟΥΚΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ718168946
Майский рейтинговый турнир2015/05/192015/05/28Fomin S.A.918175323
Турнир 3 разряда в Пушкине2015/05/252015/05/28Румянцев В.А.818174989
Արագ շախմատի մրցաշար Արմավիրում՝ նվիրված Հայաստանի2015/05/282015/05/28ԳԱԼՈՅԱՆ ԱրմենԱրմավիրի շախմատի ֆեդերացիաՄՈՒՐԱԴՅԱՆ Գևորգ736175258
مسابقات هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج نخبگان رشت 94.3.72015/05/282015/05/28Zarinfam , ArsalanNokhbegan Chess SchoolAliakbari , Hanieh517175310
مسابقات هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج نوین رشت1394/3/72015/05/282015/05/28Mr.Mirfarhadi Seyed HamzehNovin Chess SchoolBepouei Mohammad Ali722175302
"Žaibo" turnyras2015/05/272015/05/27BŠKIA Paliulionis Raimondas815175152
2015 Military Chess Championship25-27 May 2015, De2015/05/252015/05/27Giorgos Chatzidakis (STYA)ASAED, GEA, STYAIA Takis NikolopoulosNA Giorgos Stergiopoulos, NA Alexandros Makridakis924175034
4th Category Tournament2015/05/202015/05/27IO Hrachik TavadyanTigran Petrosyan Chess HouseIA Juleta Nahatakyan1c Vladimir Gharamyan8184173894
8th KiiT International Chess Festival - 2015Platin2015/05/242015/05/27Vivek Kumar TibarewalAll Odisha Chess AssociationIA Nitin Shenvi (25004387)IA Nihar Ranjan Sasmal (25030345), IA Suresh Chandra Sahoo (25049321)10257174551
BLITZ GRAND PRIX BRNO - Fischerky 2x5 min na Lokál2015/05/272015/05/27Neklan VyskočilLokomotiva BrnobŘETISLAV eICHLER106175206
Campeonato de Bizkaia de Veteranos 2015/ Bizkaiko2015/05/182015/05/27FVDAMarcin Malkowski (ID 24552151)720174094
CAMPEONATO INDIVIDUAL ABSOLUTO FMA 2015FINAL2015/05/272015/05/27Federacion Madrileña de Ajedrez(AI) Luis Blasco de la Cruz (ID=2219107)816176518
Campeonato Nacional Senior 20152015/03/252015/05/27Lic. Efrain SeguraFederacion Salvadoreña de AjedrezAI Victor Murillo921167113
Çiğli Kaymakamlığı Satranç TurnuvasıGençler Katego2015/05/252015/05/27Çiğli KaymakamlığıIA Selçuk Büyükvural626175164
Çiğli Kaymakamlığı Satranç TurnuvasıYıldızlar Kate2015/05/252015/05/27Çiğli KaymakamlığıIA Selçuk Büyükvural628175165
Comunal Sta Juana IND 2015 - Basica DAMAS2015/05/272015/05/27Gerhard Detzel - Extraescolar Santa juanaArbitro Nacional Daniel Gonzalez G.Arbitro Adjunto Martin Henriquez Vivero33175301
Comunal Sta Juana IND 2015 - Basica VARONES2015/05/272015/05/27Gerhard Detzel - Extraescolar Santa juanaArbitro Nacional Daniel Gonzalez G.Arbitro Adjunto Martin Henriquez Vivero58175306
Donja Stubica 20152015/05/272015/05/27KukasGaloić Boris1338175748
GIAI CO CHOP CLB KIEN TUONG TUONG LAI2015/05/272015/05/27CLB Kien tuong tuong laiGM Bui Vinh56175159
Havlíčkobrodské sportovní hry dětí a mládeže 20152015/05/272015/05/27Pavel BrožAZ CENTRUM Havlíčkův Brod - středisko volného časuIng. Zdeněk FialaRenáta Brožová523174695
Humenská Žiacka Šachová Liga ZŠ 2015 - školské kol2015/05/272015/05/27Ing. Jaroslav PčolaŠachy REINTER, n.o.Marianna Aľušíková716175177
I Sub 2000 año 2015 Club La Proa2015/04/152015/05/27Miguel LlabresClub de Ajedrez La Proa [3002683] IA Ruben Hipogrosso632169907
I կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար2015/05/182015/05/27ՄԳ Սմբատ ԼպուտյանՀայաստանի Շախմատի Ակադեմիա981174065
II կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար2015/05/182015/05/27ՄԳ Սմբատ ԼպուտյանՀայաստանի Շախմատի Ակադեմիա9129174063
JESC 12 a 14 Anos - Fase Micro 33ª SDR FEMININO2015/05/252015/05/27Integrador Paulo Roberto Dalla ValleFESPORTE - 33ª SDRAA Michel ViottRenato Vailon512175858
JESC 12 a 14 Anos - Fase Micro 33ª SDR MASCULINO2015/05/252015/05/27Integrador Paulo Roberto Dalla ValleFESPORTE - 33ª SDRAA Michel ViottRenato Vailon513175862
JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES 2015ETAPA COMUNAL CAT2015/05/272015/05/27Sr. Silvestre Piña RubioAsociacion de Colegios Particulares ACOPACHAF Nelson Gonzalez Jeldres ID 3417379720175218
JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES 2015ETAPA COMUNAL CAT2015/05/272015/05/27Sr. Silvestre Piña RubioAsociacion de Colegios Particulares ACOPACHAF Nelson Gonzalez Jeldres ID 3417379513175220
JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES 2015ETAPA COMUNAL CAT2015/05/272015/05/27Sr. Silvestre Piña RubioAsociacion de Colegios Particulares ACOPACHAF Nelson Gonzalez Jeldres ID 3417379511175219
Juegos Evita Chubutenses 2015 Colan Conhue2015/05/272015/05/27AN Rodriguez FedericoChubut Deportes - Federacion de Ajedrez ChubutenseAR Said Fernando514175225
LIX Evento Prenacional Deportivo de los Institutos2015/05/252015/05/27A.I. Alejandro González Bringas 5104300L.I. Susana Cristina Rosales Aguilera, Instituto Tecnológico de DurangoA.O. Susan Medina Peña 5119146A.O. Antonio Rojas Rendón 5121426411174953
LIX Evento Prenacional Deportivo de los Institutos2015/05/252015/05/27A.I. Alejandro González Bringas 5104300L.I. Susana Cristina Rosales Aguilera, Instituto Tecnológico de DurangoA.O. Susan Medina Peña 5119146A.O. Antonio Rojas Rendón 5121426412174946
LIX Evento Prenacional Deportivo de los Institutos2015/05/252015/05/27A.I. Alejandro González Bringas 5104300L.I. Susana Cristina Rosales Aguilera, Instituto Tecnológico de DurangoA.O. Susan Medina Peña 5119146A.O. Antonio Rojas Rendón 5121426414174954
LIX Evento Prenacional Deportivo de los Institutos2015/05/252015/05/27A.I. Alejandro González Bringas 5104300L.I. Susana Cristina Rosales Aguilera, Instituto Tecnológico de DurangoA.O. Susan Medina Peña 5119146A.O. Antonio Rojas Rendón 512142634174947
LIX Evento Prenacional Deportivo de los Institutos2015/05/252015/05/27A.I. Alejandro González Bringas 5104300L.I. Susana Cristina Rosales Aguilera, Instituto Tecnológico de DurangoA.O. Susan Medina Peña 5119146A.O. Antonio Rojas Rendón 512142638174956
LIX Evento Prenacional Deportivo de los Institutos2015/05/252015/05/27A.I. Alejandro González Bringas 5104300L.I. Susana Cristina Rosales Aguilera, Instituto Tecnológico de DurangoA.O. Susan Medina Peña 5119146A.O. Antonio Rojas Rendón 512142637174949
LIX Evento Prenacional Deportivo de los Institutos2015/05/252015/05/27A.I. Alejandro González Bringas 5104300L.I. Susana Cristina Rosales Aguilera, Instituto Tecnológico de DurangoA.O. Susan Medina Peña 5119146A.O. Antonio Rojas Rendón 5121426413174959
LIX Evento Prenacional Deportivo de los Institutos2015/05/252015/05/27A.I. Alejandro González Bringas 5104300L.I. Susana Cristina Rosales Aguilera, Instituto Tecnológico de DurangoA.O. Susan Medina Peña 5119146A.O. Antonio Rojas Rendón 512142633174951
LIX Evento Prenacional Deportivo de los Institutos2015/05/252015/05/27A.I. Alejandro González Bringas 5104300L.I. Susana Cristina Rosales Aguilera, Instituto Tecnológico de DurangoA.O. Susan Medina Peña 5119146A.O. Antonio Rojas Rendón 512142649174961
LIX Evento Prenacional Deportivo de los Institutos2015/05/252015/05/27A.I. Alejandro González Bringas 5104300L.I. Susana Cristina Rosales Aguilera, Instituto Tecnológico de DurangoA.O. Susan Medina Peña 5119146A.O. Antonio Rojas Rendón 512142601174944
NAYCC 2015 BLITZ 102015/05/272015/05/27IA BARRIENTOS ANTONIO622175192
NAYCC 2015 BLITZ 142015/05/272015/05/27IA BARRIENTOS CARMONA637175194
NAYCC 2015 BLITZ 162015/05/272015/05/2751133425132843, 5119154627175195
NAYCC 2015 BLITZ 82015/05/272015/05/27IA BARRIENTOS ANTONIO57175190
NAYCC 2015 U122015/05/272015/05/27510643551133425127122620175193
NAYCC 2015 U182015/05/272015/05/2751133425106435, 5108608621175196
Nəsimi Şahmat Dama məktəbinin Aciq Birinciliyi 11-2015/05/272015/05/27Cəfərov MahirNəsimi məktəbiCəfərov MahirAbdullayev Elşad942175158
North American Youth Chess Festival 2015 U12 Femal2015/05/272015/05/27Asociación Estatal de Ajedrez del Estado de México5113342 IA Barrientos Carmona, Antonio5127122 NA Barreto Herrera, Adrian922174609
O2SN SMA TINGKAT KOTA PONTIANAK 2015 - CEPAT PUTR2015/05/272015/05/27ZULKIFLI MN WN PNPDINAS PENDIDIKAN DAN KEBUDAYAAN KOTA PONTIANAKHAMDANI, S.Pd.I WNM522175168
O2SN SMA TINGKAT KOTA PONTIANAK 2015- CEPAT PUTRI2015/05/272015/05/27ZULKIFLI MN WN PNPDINAS PENDIDIKAN DAN KEBUDAYAAN KOTA PONTIANAKHAMDANI, S.Pd.I WNM412175176
PERTANDINGAN BEREGU POR KORPRI TINGKAT PROVINSI JA2015/05/262015/05/27YUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, FAPENGPROV PERCASI JAWA TIMURIMAM BUCHORI, WNKOENTO ABIJOSO, WN; HESNUD DAULAH,S.Psi, WNP60175156
PORPROV X SUMATERA SELATAN 2015 "CATUR CEPAT PUTRI2015/05/252015/05/27MURSILI TJIK AMAN. S.Sos, WNPENGPROV PERCASI SUMSELZuherman Eddy, SH, FM, WN715174942
SELEKSI O2SN SMA PUTRA TINGKAT PROVINSI JABAR2015/05/262015/05/27DICKY IRVAN FIRMANSYAH, ST., PNPDINAS PENDIDIKAN JAWA BARATSAMMIN PALANDA WN, PNARTUR SIAHAYA WN PN, HARYATUN WN, WAHYU DASAWARSA WN, NANA NANEK WNP, SUWANDA GENI WNP619175374
SELEKSI O2SN SMA PUTRI TINGKAT PROVINSI JAWA BARAT2015/05/262015/05/27DICKY IRVAN FIRMANSYAH ST PNPDINAS PENDIDIKAN JAWA BARATSAMMIN PALANDA WN PNARTUR SIAHAYA WN, HARYATUN WN PN, NANA WNP, WAHYU DASAWARSA WN, AWANG SUWANDA WNP619175373
Spaßblitz27.05.20152015/05/272015/05/27GretzerSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.1120175615
Toreno Ajedrez Infantil por Equipos Interclubes2015/05/272015/05/27MF Nerio GonzalezCentro de Ajedrez Bellas ArtesWMF Yakelin Mendez520175298
Torneio Distrital de Xadrez Escolar de Coimbra- 1º2015/05/272015/05/27777175032
TORNEO ADUPRI 2015 - PRIMER RANKING2015/04/292015/05/27Joe TchiminoI.A. Hugo Guzman Haensch573176325
Torneo Ajedrez Adulto Interclubes, Maracaibo-Estad2015/05/272015/05/27MF Nerio GonzalezCentro de Ajedrez Bellas ArtesWMF Yakelin Mendez520175299
Torneo Clasificatorio Primera División 2015 CRC (12015/05/162015/05/27Oliverio Vargas VillalobosFCAFA Mauricio Castro Solano (6505244)99173646
Torneo de Rápidas de Julio La Zubia2015/05/272015/05/27C. A. Villa de La ZubiaCantonescu612180271
TORNEO OTOÑO CLUB VALPARAISO 20152015/05/062015/05/27CLUB AJEDREZ VALPARAISOAR Amador Ahumada ZDaniel Pizarro A - Juan Bustos A -623172675
Turneu de calificare intre sahisti de categoria a2015/05/232015/05/27Coada ValeriuScoala Sportiva Specializata de Sah nr.7 ChisinauMocanu Stefan953174481
UP STATE U-15 (BOYS) CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP -20152015/05/252015/05/27Mr. Amardeep SinghDAFFODILS PUBLIC SCHOOL MIRZAPURAshish DiwediKavita Patel750175064
V TORNEIO DO DIA DO DESAFIO - 27.05.20152015/05/272015/05/27AN Maurides JúniorSESC - PR - SEELAN Maurides JúniorAN Maurides Júnior2211175221
XXXXV RCF Rapid Cup 27.05.2015.2015/05/272015/05/27Mihailovs Arturs ID 11603690Riga Chess FederationIA Cimins Alberts ID 11601787NA Laizans Aivars ID 11603348818174361
Блиц - турнир посвященный открытию X сессии Школы2015/05/272015/05/27Фазульянов С.О.www.chess-sets.ruСахвадзе Г.Р.743175205
Дебют-22015/01/142015/05/27Шуранов Владимир ВладимировичФризюк Наталья АлексеевнаШуранов Владимир ВладимировичШуранов Владимир Владимирович189175474
Дебют-32015/01/142015/05/27Шуранов Владимир ВладимировичФризюк Наталья АлексеевнаШуранов Владимир ВладимировичШуранов Владимир Владимирович64175475
Летние этюды в Волгограде блиц (Волгоград, ул. Гру2015/05/272015/05/27Захаров А.С.ШШ ЭтюдФридовский Ю.В.Шубин А.В., Гвоздев А.А., Соколовский С.Б.911175199
Общий2015/05/212015/05/27Сабирова Ш.Ш.Абдухаликов А.Г.Сабирова Ш.Ш.77174988
Գեղամ Վարդանյանի 6-րդ հուշամրցաշարԱրևշատ2015/05/272015/05/27Գ․ՆիկոլյանԱրևշատի գյուղապետարանՄՄ Վ․ԽաչատրյանՄ․Մարտիրոսյան930175180
Վարկանիշային մրցաշար 27.05.2015 ժամը 14.30Մինչև 192015/05/272015/05/27Հասմիկ ԽալիկյանԳյումրու քաղաքապետարանի շախմատի մարզադպրոցՎոլոդյա ՄնացականյանԳառնիկ Պեպելյան940174658
"Sahic u vrticu 4" 2015 - PU "Mala fabrika maste"2015/05/262015/05/26Crnogorcevic DjordjeSK 'Sestre Stojanovic"IA Marija Stojanovic510175128
111th blitz kaissa cafe2015/05/262015/05/26Kolivas PetrosLibertou MirsiniPagali Marianna712175140
3 կարգի որակավորման մրցաշար2015/05/182015/05/26Բաբուջյան ԼևոնՄալաթիա - Սեբաստիա ՇՄՊՄԴԱրթուր Անդրեասյան830174098
62 JEPS - 2015 Regional Marilandia do Sul - Rapido2015/05/262015/05/26Governo do Estado/SEED/Prefeitura Municipal/FexparAA Elaine RedigoloAF Amauri Redigolo AL Willian Yanno59175351
62 JEPS - 2015 Regional Marilandia do Sul- Rapido2015/05/262015/05/26Governo do Estado/SEED/Prefeitura do Municipio/FexparAA Elaine Cristina de OliveiraAF Amauri Redigolo AL Willian Yanno56175350
62 JEPS - 2015 Regional Marilandia do Sul -Rapido2015/05/262015/05/26Governo do Estado/SEED/Prefeitura Municipal/FexparAA Elaine RedigoloAF Amauri Redigolo AL Willian Yanno516175352
62 JEPS - 2015 Regional Marilandia do Sul -Rapido2015/05/262015/05/26Governo do Estado/SEED/Prefeitura Municipal/FexparAA Elaine RedigoloAF Amauri Redigolo AL Willian Yanno515175353
65 JEPS - 2015 Rapido Masculino B2015/05/262015/05/26Governo do Estado/SEED/Prefeitura Municipal/FexparAA Elaine RedigoloAF Amauri Redigolo AL Willian Yanno516176934
CAVP 5 MIN 2015-05-262015/05/262015/05/26AN Claudio SosaClub de Ajedrez de Villa del ParqueAN Claudio SosaAN Claudio Sosa714175150
Circuito Blitz Nova Odessa - Etapa 032015/05/262015/05/26Moisés Correia JrXR Esporte ClubeAN Moisés Correia Jr614175365
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Torneo Rapido Martes S2015/05/262015/05/26Sub-Comision de torneosSub-Comision de TorneosFA García, Nicolás Gabriel733176041
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Torneo Rapido Martes S2015/05/262015/05/26Sub-Comision de torneosSub-Comision de TorneosFA García, Nicolás GabrielAR Lopez, Javier719175146
Eliminatoria Interregional VII JDE Equipo Femenino2015/05/262015/05/26Carlos SalazarCTP La Suiza - MEPFA Mauricio CastroOliverio Vargas Villalobos28175121
Eliminatoria Interregional VII JDE Equipo Masculin2015/05/262015/05/26Carlos SalazarCTP La Suiza - MEPFA Mauricio CastroOliverio Vargas Villalobos314175119
Eliminatoria Interregional VII JDE Equipo Masculin2015/05/262015/05/26Carlos SalazarCTP La Suiza - MEPFA Mauricio CastroOliverio Vargas Villalobos313175120
Eliminatoria Interregional VII JDE Individual Feme2015/05/262015/05/26Carlos SalazarCTP La Suiza - MEPFA Mauricio CastroOliverio Vargas Villalobos33175125
Eliminatoria Interregional VII JDE Individual Masc2015/05/262015/05/26Carlos SalazarCTP La Suiza - MEPFA Mauricio CastroOliverio Vargas Villalobos33175118
Eliminatoria Interregional VII JDE Individual Masc2015/05/262015/05/26Carlos SalazarCTP La Suiza - MEPFA Mauricio CastroOliverio Vargas Villalobos34175124
EXHIBICIÓN DE SIMULTÁNEASCENTRO COMERCIAL ARTURO S2015/05/262015/05/26IO Eduardo López Rodríguez (22225501)CENTRO COMERCIAL ARTURO SORIA PLAZA & FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA DE AJEDREZ023215515
IX BLITZ FENAG 20152015/05/262015/05/26FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAJuan José Quintana954175148
JEPS 2015 - Regional Ibiporã - Rápido Femin A2015/05/242015/05/26GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO PARANÁ / FEXPARRicardo Rissao KinoshitaDeivid Costa, Vantharen Subires33174889
JEPS 2015 - Regional Ibiporã - Rápido Femin B2015/05/242015/05/26GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO PARANÁ / FEXPARRicardo Rissao KinoshitaDeivid Costa,Vantharen Subires55174890
JEPS 2015 - Regional Ibiporã - Rápido Masc A2015/05/242015/05/26GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO PARANÁ / FEXPARRicardo Rissao KinoshitaDeivid Costa, Vantharen Subires34174887
JEPS 2015 - Regional Ibiporã - Rápido Masc B2015/05/242015/05/26GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO PARANÁ / FEXPARRicardo Rissao KinoshitaDeivid Costa, Vantharen Subires34174888
JEPS 2015 - Regional Ibiporã - Relampago Femin A2015/05/242015/05/26GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO PARANÁ / FEXPARRicardo Rissao KinoshitaDeivid Costa, Vantharen Subires33174897
JEPS 2015 - Regional Ibiporã - Relampago Femin B2015/05/242015/05/26GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO PARANÁ / FEXPARRicardo Rissao KinoshitaDeivid Costa, Vantharen Subires34174898
JEPS 2015 - Regional Ibiporã - Relampago Femin BDe2015/05/242015/05/26GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO PARANÁ / FEXPARRicardo Rissao KinoshitaDeivid Costa, Vantharen Subires33174906
JEPS 2015 - Regional Ibiporã - Relampago Masc A2015/05/242015/05/26GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO PARANÁ / FEXPARRicardo Rissao KinoshitaDeivid Costa, Vantharen Subires34174895
JEPS 2015 - Regional Ibiporã - Relampago Masc ADes2015/05/242015/05/26GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO PARANÁ / FEXPARRicardo Rissao KinoshitaDeivid Costa, Vantharen Subires33174904
JEPS 2015 - Regional Ibiporã - Relampago Masc B2015/05/242015/05/26GOVERNO DO ESTADO DO PARANÁ / FEXPARRicardo Rissao KinoshitaDeivid Costa,Vantharen Subires34174896
JOER 2015 CACOAL MUNICIPAL FEMININO INFANTIL2015/05/262015/05/26MARIO CEZAR CAETANOGOVERNO DO ESTADO DE ROROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CESAR MOREIRA518172556
JOER 2015 CACOAL MUNICIPAL FEMININO JUVENIL2015/05/262015/05/26MARIO CEZAR CAETANOGOVERNO DO ESTADO DE ROROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CESAR MOREIRA56172554
JOER 2015 CACOAL MUNICIPAL MASCULINO INFANTIL2015/05/262015/05/26MARIO CEZAR CAETANOGOVERNO DO ESTADO DE ROROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CESAR MOREIRA643172555
JOER 2015 CACOAL MUNICIPAL MASCULINO JUVENIL2015/05/262015/05/26MARIO CEZAR CAETANOGOVERNO DO ESTADO DE ROROGERIO KESTERLUIZ CESAR MOREIRA422172553
Juegos Deportivos Estadales Escolares Cat Sub 14 F2015/05/262015/05/26Carlos PiñeroZona Educativa del estado MirandaCarlos PiñeroJosé Noris710175144
Juegos Deportivos Estadales Escolares Cat Sub 14 M2015/05/262015/05/26Carlos PiñeroZona Educativa del Estado Miranda.Carlos PiñeroJosé Noris712175145
Lucky Dino Malta A2015/05/202015/05/26Clarence PsailaClarence PsailaAdam Raoof - adamraoof@gmail.com925166046
Lucky Dino Malta B2015/05/202015/05/26Clarence PsailaClarence PsailaAdam Raoof - adamraoof@gmail.comFilipina Thornton944166048
MEHMET AKİF İLKOKULU 2014/2015 SATRANÇ TURNUVASIİK2015/05/252015/05/26İbrahim YILDIRIMHayrettin ÖRNEK,Dursun AKAY,Muammer EROĞLUALİRIZA ERMANAYDIN ÇEVİK, CİHANGİR ÇELEBİ646175071
MEHMET AKİF İLKOKULU 3.SINIFLAR2015/05/252015/05/26İBRAHİM YILDIRIMDURSUN AKAY,HAYRETTİN ÖRNEK,MUAMMER EROĞLUALİRIZA ERMANAYDIN ÇEVİK414174978
O2SN SD TINGKAT PROV. KALBAR 2015 - CATUR PUTRA2015/05/252015/05/26ZULKIFLI MN. WN. PNPDIKNAS PENDIDIKAN PROV. KALBARF. ARIFIN HA WNPairing : HAMDANI, SPd. WNM414175061
O2SN SD TINGKAT PROV. KALBAR 2015 - CATUR PUTRI2015/05/252015/05/26ZULKIFLI MN. WN. PNPDIKNAS PENDIDIKAN PROV. KALBARF. ARIFIN HA WNPairing : HAMDANI, SPd. WNM514175060
OOSN SD DIY 2015 CEPAT PUTRA2015/05/262015/05/26FATKURAHMAN ARJUNA, M.OrDISDIKPORA DIYJUMARIYANTO, ST. WN. PNPTEDUH SW; ANDHITA W610175161
OOSN SD DIY 2015 CEPAT PUTRI2015/05/262015/05/26FATKURAHMAN ARJUNA M.OrDISDIKPORA DIYJUMARIYANTO, ST. WN. PNPTEDUH SW; ANDHITA W610175162
OOSN SD DIY 2015 STANDAR PUTRA2015/05/252015/05/26FATKURAHMAN ARJUNA, M.OrDISDIKPORA DIYJUMARIYANTO, ST. WN. PNPBIMO TAW, MN. WNP. PNP; TEDUH SW; ANDHITA W610175072
OOSN SD DIY 2015 STANDAR PUTRI2015/05/252015/05/26FATKURAHMAN ARJUNA, M. OrDISDIKPORA DIYJUMARIYANTO, ST. WN. PNPBIMO TAW MN. WNP. PNP; TEDUH SW; ANDHITA W610175075
OPCOs Chess Tournament 2015ABU DHABI2015/05/262015/05/26ZUHAIR AHMADABU DHABI CHESS CLUBSAEED KHOURI732174966
Österreichische Meisterschaften Burschen U122015/05/232015/05/26FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund - LVB KärntenIA Franz KraßnitzerRS Daniel Knapp720171890
Österreichische Meisterschaften Burschen U142015/05/232015/05/26FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund - LVB KärntenIA Franz KraßnitzerRS Daniel Knapp720171889
Österreichische Meisterschaften Mädchen U122015/05/232015/05/26FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund - LVB KärntenIA Franz KraßnitzerRS Daniel Knapp716171888
Österreichische Meisterschaften Mädchen U142015/05/232015/05/26FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund - LVB KärntenIA Franz KraßnitzerRS Daniel Knapp712171887
Prostějovská šachová liga 2015_7. turnaj2015/05/262015/05/26Ing Karel VirglerSK ProstějovIng Karel VirglerIng Karel Virgler512175134
Sällskapets avslutningsblixt VT 20152015/05/262015/05/26Robert SpångbergStockholms schacksällskapLars DockAnders Öhlund931175122
Sveučilišno prvenstvo 2015 - studenti2015/05/262015/05/26ŠK ETF OsijekJosip Jurman, DS (14536641)Ivan Aleksi, KS716175108
Sveučilišno prvenstvo 2015. - studentice2015/05/262015/05/26ETF OsijekJosip Jurman, DS (14536641)Ivan Aleksi, KS55175089
Vilniaus šachmatų klubo atviras žaibo turnyras 2012015/05/262015/05/26Arunas PEMKUSVilnius Chess Club & GIGANTCHESSNA Gintas ZYBARTAS id:12813346926175114
Багануур дүүргийн тамирчдын Азийн тэмцээнүүдийн Со2015/05/182015/05/26БТСТА Ц.БатболдТөр Монгол шатрын клубОУШХ-ны шүүгч Б.Нямдаваа1516173995
Блиц-турнир к концу учебного года2015/05/262015/05/26Переверткина И.В.СШОР №54Переверткин В.В.932175131
Турнир D первый юношеский разряд Фестиваль Шахматн2015/05/232015/05/26А.В. БыковЕ.А. Соложенкин826174678
Турнир E третий разряд Фестиваль Шахматное лето в2015/05/232015/05/26А.В. БыковЕ.А. Соложенкин834174679
Турнир F второй разряд Фестиваль Шахматное лето в2015/05/232015/05/26А.В. БыковЕ.А. Соложенкин842174750
Турнир G первый разряд и кмс Фестиваль Шахматное л2015/05/232015/05/26А.В. БыковЕ.А. Соложенкин823174749
1º CIRCUITO DE AJEDREZ JUVENIL IMD-UNED "SEXTO TOR2015/05/242015/05/25CLUB DE AJEDREZ UNEDSEBASTIÁN ARMESTOLUIS BERZAL6109176019
1st round robin EVOIKI ES 20152015/03/232015/05/25Loukopoulos,StefanosEvoiki Enosis SkakistonMarinelos,Theodoros 4269268Kalaitzis, Evangelos 4261224910166610
2 eme Open d'echecs de Nouadhibou2015/05/222015/05/25Mohamed Salem HamedLigue regionale du jeu d'echecs NouadhibouLekhlifa MohamedMoulaye Boydia Mohamed SALEM715173698
2015 Korea Youth Championship U182015/05/232015/05/25Korea Chess FederationSong, Jinwoo633174601
2do Torneo Rapido en la Italiana-"El torneo Patrio2015/05/252015/05/25AR Javier Lopez618175020
62 JEPS - 2015 Regional Marilandia do Sul - Relamp2015/05/252015/05/25Governo do Estado/SEED/Prefeitura do Municipio/FexparAA Elaine Cristina de OliveiraAF Amauri Redigolo AL Willian Yanno Al carlos56175346
62 JEPS - 2015 Regional Marilandia do Sul - Relamp2015/05/252015/05/25Governo do Estado/SEED/Prefeitura Municipal/FexparAA Elaine Cristina de OliveiraAF Amauri Redigolo AL Willian Yanno AL Carlos510175347
62 JEPS - 2015 Regional Marilandia do Sul - Relamp2015/05/252015/05/25Governo do Estado/SEED/Prefeitura Municipal/FexparAA Elaine RedigoloAF Amauri Redigolo AL Willian Yanno AL Carlos517175348
62 JEPS - 2015 Regional Marilandia do Sul - Relamp2015/05/252015/05/25AA Elaine RedigoloAF Amauri Redigolo AL Willian Yanno AL Carlos516175349
9. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2015(A-Turnier)2015/05/222015/05/25IA Daniel Lieb (ID: 1637550)SK Bad IschlIA Daniel Lieb (ID: 1637550)IA Margit Almert, ÖS Fritz Rockenbauer, RS Maximilian Lang552151067
9. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2015(B-Turnier unter F2015/05/222015/05/25IA Daniel Lieb (ID: 1637550)SK Bad IschlIA Daniel Lieb (ID: 1637550)IA Margit Almert, ÖS Fritz Rockenbauer, RS Maximilian Lang559151068
9. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2015(C-Turnier unter n2015/05/222015/05/25IA Daniel Lieb (ID: 1637550)SK Bad IschlIA Daniel Lieb (ID: 1637550)IA Margit Almert, ÖS Fritz Rockenbauer, RS Maximilian Lang550151069
9. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2015(D-Turnier unter n2015/05/222015/05/25IA Daniel Lieb (ID: 1637550)SK Bad IschlIA Daniel Lieb (ID: 1637550)IA Margit Almert, ÖS Fritz Rockenbauer, RS Maximilian Lang541151070
Abierto 25 de Mayo2015/05/252015/05/25Scianda MarianoCALPScianda MarianoScianda Mariano724175059
Baku 2 № chess school "28 May" Republic Day,FIDE2015/05/172015/05/25Baku 2 № chess schoolJavanshir Baghirov FA FIDE ID :13404318 Huseynov Elvin FIDE ID : 13419960 , Gurbanov Mammadsalam FIDE ID : 13419927956168889
Campeonato Argentino Absoluto Sub 102015/05/212015/05/25Ajedrez MartelliAI Beatriz LiendroAI Alfredo Gaal - AR Mario Tejera937174433
Campeonato Argentino Absoluto Sub 10 Desempate2015/05/252015/05/25Ajedrez MartelliAI Beatriz Liendro - AI Alfredo Gaal33175049
Campeonato Argentino Absoluto Sub 122015/05/212015/05/25Ajedrez MartelliAI Beatriz LiendroAI Alfredo Gaal - AR Mario Tejera939174434
Campeonato Argentino Femenino Sub 122015/05/212015/05/25Ajedrez MartelliAI Beatriz Liendro915174435
Campeonato Argentino Sub 10 Femenino2015/05/212015/05/25Ajedrez MartelliAI Beatriz LiendroAI Alfredo Gaal - AR Mario Tejera99174432
CIRCUITO ESCOLAR PONFERRADA OCTUBRE 20152015/05/252015/05/25Jose Sande EdreiraCLUB AJEDREZ TEMPLECristina Fernández Marañés528192611
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Torneo Rapido Lunes 252015/05/252015/05/25Sub-Comision de TorneosSub-Comision de TorneosFA García, Nicolás Gabriel739175035
Club de Ajedrez ChileTorneo Escalerilla Tercera Ca2015/05/112015/05/25Mauricio DominguezClub ChileGuillermo Rios512173214
Club Mariano Moreno - Rápido del 25 de mayo - Comi2015/05/252015/05/25IA Inés Gómez632174940
Club Mariano Moreno - Torneo Infantil Día de la Pa2015/05/252015/05/25Gabriel Mazziotti IrigoyenGabriel Mazziotti Irigoyen50174737
Club Mariano Moreno - Torneo Infantil Día de la Pa2015/05/252015/05/25Gabriel Mazziotti IrigoyenGabriel Mazziotti Irigoyen50174736
Club Mariano Moreno - Torneo Infantil Día de la Pa2015/05/252015/05/25Gabriel Mazziotti IrigoyenGabriel Mazziotti Irigoyen50176241
Damen 4 Länderkampf2015/05/232015/05/25Eva UngerSchachverband BurgenlandRS Peter Kowarsch326174200
Day of victory 2015 Rtg tmnt2015/05/122015/05/25N.V. UspenskayaНКО "Фонд поддержки шахматного творчества"4125878 Klichev Mikhail IA IO4123077 Udalkin Ruslan A.148178142
GIẢI CỜ VUA LỚP CAO ĐẲNG 4 TRƯỜNG ĐẠI HỌC TDTT BẮC2015/05/182015/05/25BỘ MÔN CỜBÙI NGỌC724174252
Grand Prix Final Northern Ireland Chess Federation2015/05/252015/05/25Balazs Kecskemeti, NINICA & LogicNIBalazs Kecskemeti, NI611175006
HOME TURNAMEN SERI I KOTA PROB2015/05/252015/05/25MOH ABBASPERCASI KOTA PROBWARDOYO, WNPMOH. YANTO520175231
Humenská ŽiackaŠachová Liga ZŠ 2015 školské kolo2015/05/252015/05/25Ing. Jaroslav Pčola st.Šachy REINTER, n.o.Marianna Aľušíkovvá729174970
I IRT Challenge Chess da FBX BA2015/05/222015/05/25Neemias do Nascimento ParisWilter Pereira VieiraAN Wilter Pereira Vieira1112170735
Jeruchess 1/16 Final Israeli championship2015/04/132015/05/25Shaul WeinsteinShaul Weinstein78169542
Jeruchess Open rating tournament May 20152015/04/132015/05/25Shaul WeinsteinShaul Weinstein715169541
JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARES 2015ETAPA COMUNAL CAT2015/05/252015/05/25Sr. Silvestre Piña RubioAsociacion de Colegios Particulares ACOPACHAF Nelson Gonzalez Jeldres ID 3417379718175217
KAFUE OPEN2015/05/232015/05/25ANDREW KAYONDELUSAKA PROVINCE CHES ASSOCITION AARON BANDA (IA) 8701067969174689
KARNATAKA STATE WOMENS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 20152015/05/232015/05/25MANJUNATH JAINMANDYA CHESS ACADEMYFA BABITA B (46659277)NAGENDRA974174488
Kerman Ramadan Cup 972015/05/252015/05/25Rezvani M.A826356295
Maharashtra State Under 17 Girls FIDE Rating Chess2015/05/212015/05/25Mr. Salil GhateThane District Chess AssociationFA Tandel Dr. Deepak (5054192)FA Raval Dilipkumar Tribhovandas (25011766) Dy. Chief944173033
Maharashtra State Under 17 Open FIDE Rating Chess2015/05/212015/05/25Mr. Salil GhateThane District Chess AssociationFA Tandel Dr. Deepak (5054192)FA Raval Dilipkumar Tribhovandas (25011766) Dy. Chief,9153173032
Maharashtra State Under 9 Girls FIDE Rating Chess2015/05/212015/05/25Mr. Salil GhateThane District Chess AssociationIA Swapnil Bansod (25017993)IA Salim Gulab Shaikh (25075420) Dy. Chief956173035
Maharashtra State Under 9 Open FIDE Rating Chess C2015/05/212015/05/25Mr. Salil GhateThane District Chess AssociationIA Swapnil Bansod (25017993)IA Salim Gulab Shaikh (25075420) Dy. Chief9130173034
Mini Turniej 4282015/05/252015/05/25Andrzej IrlikMOS WieliczkaIA Andrzej Irlik58175008
National Junior Championship 2015 U08/102015/05/232015/05/25Song,JinwooChoi,JunilKim,Sangyoon938174968
National Junior Championship 2015 U122015/05/232015/05/25Song,JinwooChoi,JunilKim,Sangyoon919174967
Open National de Blitz Nouadhibou2015/05/252015/05/25Mohamed Salem HamedLigue Regionale d'echecs NouadhibouLekhlifa MohamedMohamed Salem Amed714175011
Pentecost Lila Futo-Hobagoly Cup2015/05/232015/05/25(707554) Paksi, Gyula(764434) Nagy, Sandor Dr. FA658173098
Seniors championship Jerusalem 20152015/04/132015/05/25Shaul WeinsteinShaul Weinstein715169539
Sivagami Memorial TmT2015/05/252015/05/25HemaSivasuSivaLatha544175291
Sri Lanka Junior National Chess Championship 20152015/05/222015/05/25Mr Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation Of Sri LankaMr Naditha Amarakoon(IA)Mr Sajeevi Sugathadasa762174406
Sri Lanka Junior National Chess Championship 20152015/05/222015/05/25Mr Luxman WijesuriyaChess Federation Of Sri LankaMr Naditha Amarakoon(IA)Mr Sajeevi Sugathadasa, Mr K K D I Perera, Mr Jeewatha Siriwardhana7137175005
Stockholmsmästerskapet 20152015/03/022015/05/251712551 IA Jonas SandbomStockholms Chess Federation1712551 IA Jonas Sandbom1713922 Per Brodén939163856
TORNEO SEMIRRAPIDO 25 DE MAYO -CLUB DE AJEDREZ DE2015/05/252015/05/25CLUB DE AJEDREZ DE QUILMESPlazaola Maria de los Angeles514175013
Ümumtəhsil Məktəb Komandalarının Lənkəran Birincil2015/05/192015/05/25Dadaşov İdrakLənkəran Şahmat MəktəbiSəfərov ZirvəƏliyev Elnur748174143
Ümumtəhsil Məktəb Komandalarının Lənkəran Birincil2015/05/192015/05/25Dadaşov İdrakLənkəran Şahmat MəktəbiSəfərov ZirvəƏliyev Elnur742174144
XXXX SATRANÇ TURNUVASIXXXX KATEGORİSİ2015/05/252015/05/25XXX (TURNUVA DİREKTÖRÜ)XXXXXX (BAŞ HAKEM)XXX HAKEMLER530174977
Zaraisk region Chmp. 2015 Rapid2015/05/232015/05/25Zaraisk region chess federation, 54120187 Zhitovskii, Evgenii4125878 Klichev Mikhail IA1516192643
Турнир B третий юношеский разряд Фестиваль Шахматн2015/05/232015/05/25А.В. БыковЕ.А. Соложенкин633174662
Турнир C второй юношеский разряд Фестиваль Шахматн2015/05/232015/05/25А.В. БыковЕ.А. Соложенкин617174664
Турнир для детей с 1 и 2 юношеским разрядом в Пушк2015/05/252015/05/25Румянцев В. А.847174981
Ամառային որակավորման մրցաշար 25.05.15 ժամը 10.00I2015/05/252015/05/25Հասմիկ ԽալիկյանԳյումրու քաղաքապետարանի շախմատի մարզադպրոցՎոլոդյա ՄնացականյանԳոհար Հարությունյան716174651
Ամառային որակավորման մրցաշար 25.05.15 ժամը 12.00I2015/05/252015/05/25Հասմիկ ԽալիկյանԳյումրու քաղաքապետարանի շախմատի մարզադպրոցՎոլոդյա ՄնացականյանՄարինե Գևորգյան928174654
Ամառային որակավորման մրցաշար 25.05.15 ժամը 12.00I2015/05/252015/05/25Հասմիի ԽալիկյանԳյումրու քաղաքապետարանի շախմատի մարզադպրոցՎոլոդյա ՄնացականյանՎանիկ Դիլոյան718174656
Ամառային որակավորման մրցաշար 25.05.15 ժամը 10.00Կա2015/05/252015/05/25Հասմիկ ԽալիկյանԳյումրու քաղաքապետարանի շախմատի մարզադպրոցՎոլոդյա ՄնացականյանՎոլոդյա Մնացականյան718174652
אליפות ישראל לקבוצות עד גיל 102015/05/252015/05/25ניר רשףניר רשףעודד רוס5212174780
"Весна на Тавайзе. Турнир B"2015/05/232015/05/24Степанов А.А.911174600
"Весна на Тавайзе. Турнир А"2015/05/232015/05/24Степанов А.А.916174599
"Тракийско конче" - деца от 10 до 16 години2015/05/242015/05/24Таня МихайловаНЧ "Георги Бакалов" Стара ЗагораМирослав Митев740175490
10. Memorijalni šahovski turnir "Anto Markanović"2015/05/242015/05/24Vjekoslav SarajlićŠK "ŽEPČE" ŽepčeIA Mirza MiralemIA Miro Marjanović943174809
10° Mall Espacio Urbano 20152015/05/242015/05/24Club de ajedrez Chess MaipuAI Claudio Tossi618174936
10th All Bengal Age Group Students' ChessTourname2015/05/232015/05/24Dr. Kushal ChoudhuriCity Chess Forum, KolkataIA Debasish BaruaIA A.B. Choufhury, NA S Adhikari, NA D.N. Chatterjee861174631
10th All Bengal Age Group Students' ChessTourname2015/05/232015/05/24Dr. Kushal ChoudhuriCity Chess Forum, KolkataIA Debasish BaruaIA A.B. Choufhury, NA S Adhikari, NA D.N. Chatterjee851174632
10th All Bengal Age Group Students' ChessTourname2015/05/232015/05/24Dr. Kushal ChoudhuriCity Chess Forum, KolkataIA Debasish BaruaIA A.B. Choufhury, NA S Adhikari, NA D.N. Chatterjee831174633
10th All Bengal Age Group Students' ChessTourname2015/05/232015/05/24Dr. Kushal ChoudhuriCity Chess Forum, KolkataIA Debasish BaruaIA A.B. Choufhury, NA S Adhikari, NA D.N. Chatterjee826174629
10th All Bengal Age Group Students' ChessTourname2015/05/232015/05/24Dr. Kushal ChoudhuriCity Chess Forum, KolkataIA Debasish BaruaIA A.B. Choufhury, NA S Adhikari, NA D.N. Chatterjee844174630
12th AVIJAI YOUTH ACTIVE CHESS TOURNAMENT2015/05/242015/05/24Rajendra SinghAVIJAI CHESS ACADEMYAnand SinghYash Raj640174842
13.Memorijal Drago Mandić Ruščica 24.svibnja 2015.2015/05/242015/05/24MK Mato OpačakŠK Posavac,Ruščica.Mato Opačak,NADragan Pavić,CA736174838
15th Patraikos Blitz2015/05/242015/05/24Leventeli PanagiotaPatraikos SSAlexandrou Anastasios89174963
15th Patraikos Blitz2015/05/242015/05/24Leventeli PanagiotaPatraikos SSAlexandrou Anastasios89174957
18. Memorijalni međunarodni šahovski turnir "Kapij2015/05/242015/05/24Šahovski klub "Inzio-Tušanj" TuzlaIA Boris Budimir,IA Mustafa Redžepović, FA Šefko Hamzić, dr. Alija Mujkanović999174813
1er Torneo de Ajedrez Rápido "Guerreros del Tabler2015/05/242015/05/24Francisco Dominguez Acua, Guerreros del TableroGregorio Garcia, Nueva AlianzaAN Jeronimo Hernandez Martinez527174866
1o Atomiko tournoua Thermis2015/05/242015/05/24Christoforidis IoannisFA Christoforidis Ioannis518174833
1st PAKCHESS FIDE rated Chess Tournament 20152015/05/212015/05/24MR. ZARRAR ALI & MR. ABDUS SALIMCHESS FEDERATION OF PAKISTAN & CHESS ASSOCIATION OF PUNJABMR. WAQAR AHMAD MADNIMR. KASHIF SALIM729174106
1st SAARC International Deaf Chess Championship 202015/05/212015/05/24Ghazi Quamrul HasanBangladesh Deaf Sports FederationMd. Haroon Or Rashid IA511174367
2013–2014 DENİZLİ YILDIZLAR SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASI 192015/05/202015/05/24HALİL HİLMİ DARIGHSİM, Denizli Satranç İl TemsilciliğiAYŞEGÜL AKDENİZ618174169
2013–2014 DENİZLİ YILDIZLAR SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASI 202015/05/202015/05/24HALİL HİLMİ DARIGHSİM, Denizli Satranç İl TemsilciliğiAYŞEGÜL AKDENİZ613174170
2014-2015 TÜRKİYE KULÜPLER SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASIERZU2015/03/282015/05/24AKIN YAYIKTürkiye Satranç Federasyonu & Erzurum Satranç İl TemsilciliğiZULKÜF YETİMOĞULLARIŞÜKRÜ ÇIBLAK, ALİ ALACA648172740
2014-2015 TÜRKİYE KULÜPLER SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASISİNO2015/03/212015/05/24KADİR CİVLEZTürkiye Satranç Federasyonu & Sinop Satranç İl TemsilciliğiBİROL KARAŞENNUR KARAGÜLLE, ERGUN KAYNAR659174688
2015 ALANYA ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAMI2015/05/232015/05/24Antalya GHSİM-Antalya Satranç İl Temsilciliği-Alanya Satranç İlçe TemsilciliğiErtan BaşyiğitAli Günay,İrem Kaya723174803
2015 ALANYA ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAMI2015/05/232015/05/24Antalya GHSİM-Antalya Satranç İl Temsilciliği-Alanya Satranç İlçe TemsilciliğiErtan BaşyiğitAli Günay,İrem Kaya725174804
2015 ANTALYA ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRA2015/05/232015/05/24Osman AkdoğanAntalya GHSİM-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiFikret ÖzH.Mustafa Demir,Semra Can,Y. Küçükbaşkan,A.Serdar Zihni,Yasin Zengin,M.Emin Yılmaz.514174555
2015 ANTALYA ATATÜRK'Ü ANMA GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRA2015/05/232015/05/24Osman AkdoğanAntalya GHSİM-Antalya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiFikret ÖzH.Mustafa Demir,Semra Can,Y. Küçükbaşkan,A.Serdar Zihni,Yasin Zengin,M.Emin Yılmaz.745174554
2015 National South Junior Individual Chess Champ2015/05/232015/05/24Simon KepaletsweBotswana Chess FederationMere Mavis745174917
2015 National South Junior Individual Chess Champ2015/05/232015/05/24Kepaletswe SimonBotswana Chess FederationMavis Mere777174916
2015 Team Cup ESSNA2015/04/262015/05/24Konstantinos Skaperdas (4205626)ESSNAIA Efstathia Andrikopoulou (4215370)6292170309
2ο ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ BLITZ-ΑΛΙΚΟ2015/05/242015/05/24ΑΡΗΣ ΜΠΑΤΡΗΣΕΣΤΙΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΛΙΚΟΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΖΑΜΙΤ714174702
2ο ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΓΑΛΗΝΗΣ-ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥΑ΄-Β΄ ΤΑΞΕΙΣ2015/05/242015/05/24ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ-ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ522174831
2ο ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΓΑΛΗΝΗΣ-ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥΓ΄-Δ΄ ΤΑΞΕΙΣ2015/05/242015/05/24ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ-ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ520174829
2ο ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΓΑΛΗΝΗΣ-ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥΕ΄-ΣΤ΄ ΤΑΞΕΙΣ2015/05/242015/05/24ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ-ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ518174830
3 Copa CXES (24.5.2015)2015/05/242015/05/24Wilson da SilvaWilson da SilvaWilson da SilvaWilson da Silva57174855
3 Stage of Rapid Chess Marathon Kretinga 20152015/05/242015/05/24Jonusevicius AudriusKretingos rajono šachmatų - šaškių sporto klubasGaluscak Viktoras830174848
321º TORNEIO RÁPIDO ADX 24.05.152015/05/242015/05/24ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENO DE XADREZATILA DAMASCENO612174909
3º Torneio Jovem Sub12 - AX Portugal2015/05/242015/05/24AX PortugalCarlos Carneiro78174832
425º TORNEIO RELAMPAGO ADX 24.05.152015/05/242015/05/24ALECIO SOUZA DAMASCENOACADEMIA DAMASCENOATILA DAMASCENO610174931
5 ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ ΝΗΠΙΑ-Α ΔΗΜ2015/05/242015/05/24ΣΟΥΛΙΚΙΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣΤΟ ΠΙΟΝΑΚΙ515174879
5 ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ-Β ΔΗΜ2015/05/242015/05/24ΣΟΥΛΙΚΙΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣΤΟ ΠΙΟΝΑΚΙ59174881
5 ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ-Γ-Δ-ΔΗΜ2015/05/242015/05/24ΣΟΥΛΙΚΙΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣΤΟ ΠΙΟΝΑΚΙ517174882
5 ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ-ΓΥΜΝ-ΛΥΚ2015/05/242015/05/24ΣΟΥΛΙΚΙΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣΤΟ ΠΙΟΝΑΚΙ34174885
5 ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ-Ε-ΣΤ-ΔΗΜ2015/05/242015/05/24ΣΟΥΛΙΚΙΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣΤΟ ΠΙΟΝΑΚΙ513174883
6th Bahamas National Chess Open2015/05/162015/05/2410400338 - Andre White10400036- Elton Joseph619173770
6TO CLASIFICATORIO COLON24 de junio 20152015/05/242015/05/24Asalia JimenezLiga provincial de ColonA.I. ENIOBELLO HERRERA934175212
8th Takhti Tournament2015/05/242015/05/24Dadgar,DaneshEsfahan Chess AssociationKabiri,Majid518174908
9th Mayor Junie Martinez Open Chess Tournament 2012015/05/232015/05/24Mr. Edwin MonsaludBogo Chess ClubFA, NI Felix Poloyapoy JrCA Jojo Lumbania991174639
Aberto do Brasil de Xadrez Rápido - Etapa Santa Ma2015/05/232015/05/24CM Jorge Alberto Duardes Boabaid [ID 2134560]Federação Gaúcha de Xadrez e Santa Maria Xadrez ClubeFA Marcelo Konrath [ID 2121859]AA Rodrigo von Borowski [ID 2121573]758168507
Aberto do Brasil Dr. Cassio de Freitas Levy - Etap2015/05/222015/05/24Adan BrassolotoAdan Brassoloto e Luis Casarin2129140 AI Roberto Telles de Souza2142082 AN Moises Jose Correia Junior, 2141582 AR Luis Marcio Pinhatti Casarin, 2122316 AA Adan Brassoloto663174581
Av. Ferruh Kaya Fersa Enerji 19 Mayıs Gençlik ve S2015/05/222015/05/24Onur ÖZDİKER (6330410), Sedat SARMAN (6386890)Fersa EnerjiKerem SALLITEPE (6370381)Volkan ARSLAN, Emrah DEMİRTAŞ, Mehmet Ali ABİ, Yılmaz PEHLİVAN, Mehmet DURAK7100174327
Av. Ferruh Kaya Fersa Enerji 19 Mayıs Gençlik ve S2015/05/222015/05/24Onur ÖZDİKER (6330410), Sedat SARMAN (6386890)Fersa EnerjiKerem SALLITEPE (6370381)Volkan ARSLAN, Emrah DEMİRTAŞ, Mehmet Ali ABİ, Yılmaz PEHLİVAN, Mehmet DURAK728174324
Blitz Callejero 4-20152015/05/242015/05/24Roberto BustmanteAD MoraviaAF Mauricio CastroAN Sergio Alvarado920174778
Campeonato Infanto Juvenil de Ajedrez U-11 Absolut2015/05/212015/05/24Presidente ABA Juan Rojas NosaFederacion Boliviana de Ajedrez - Asociacion Beniana de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia710174441
Campeonato Infanto Juvenil de Ajedrez U-11 Femenin2015/05/212015/05/24Presidente ABA Juan Rojas NosaFederacion Boliviana de Ajedrez - Asociacion Beniana de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia77174440
Campeonato Infanto Juvenil de Ajedrez U-17 Absolut2015/05/212015/05/24Presidente ABA Juan Rojas NosaFederacion Boliviana de Ajedrez - Asociacion Beniana de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia617174443
Campeonato Infanto Juvenil de Ajedrez U-17 Femenin2015/05/212015/05/24Presidente ABA Juan Rojas NosaFederacion Boliviana de Ajedrez - Asociacion Beniana de AjedrezIA Luis Alberto Segovia712174442
Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Absoluto de Ciegos2015/05/222015/05/24Bendana, Guy Dr. (NCA)FEDCOPANMoraga, Pablo Obando (NCA) FA 6101909Leon sandoval, Johan, Sanchez Mendez, Ramon78174577
Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Escolar Departament2015/05/242015/05/24Bendana, Guy Dr. (NCA) : Conrado, RogerFENANIC - GALERIAS SANTO DOMINGOMoraga, Pablo Obando (NCA) FA 6101909Vasquez, Jose Luis547174921
Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Femenino de Ciegos2015/05/222015/05/24Guillen, Yader (OCN) ; Zeledon Dionicio (FEDCOPAN).FEDCOPANMoraga, Pablo Obando (NCA) FA 6101909Leon Sandoval, Johan, Sanchez Mendez, Ramon55174582
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ESCOLAR FVA 2015, SUB-07 FEME2015/05/222015/05/24AN ORLANDO MAITAFVA, ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISION DE FUTUROALEXIS GOMEZ77174880
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ESCOLAR FVA 2015, SUB-07 MASC2015/05/222015/05/24AN ORLANDO MAITAFVA, ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISION DE FUTUROMN OTTO OVALLES723174449
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ESCOLAR FVA 2015, SUB-09 FEME2015/05/222015/05/24AN ORLANDO MAITAFVA, ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISION DE FUTUROAF ALEXIS GOMEZ722174448
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ESCOLAR FVA 2015, SUB-09 MASC2015/05/222015/05/24AN ORLANDO MAITAFVA, ASOCIACION CIVIL VISION DE FUTUROMN OTTO OVALLES755174447
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ESCOLAR FVA 2015, Sub-11 Feme2015/05/222015/05/24AN ORLANDO MAITAFVA,AF ALEXIS GOMEZ723174446
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ESCOLAR FVA 2015, SUB-11 MASC2015/05/222015/05/24MN OTTO OVALLESFVAAN ORLANDO MAITA746174450
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ESCOLAR FVA 2015, SUB-13 FEME2015/05/222015/05/24MN OTTO OVALLESFVAAN ORLANDO MAITA712174732
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ESCOLAR FVA 2015, SUB-13 MASC2015/05/222015/05/24AN OTTO OVALLESFVAAN ORLANDO MAITA744174733
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ESCOLAR FVA 2015, SUB-15 MASC2015/05/222015/05/24AN OTTO OVALLESFVA, ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISION DE FUTUROAN ORLANDO MAITA732174731
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB 16 ABSOLUTO2015/05/232015/05/24Lic Ronald ZarzaFederacion Paraguaya de Ajedrez3702600 IA Ochelli Aranda, Francisco RIng. Gualberto Benítez716174343
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB 16 FEMENINO2015/05/232015/05/24Lic Ronald ZarzaFederacion Paraguaya de Ajedrez3702600 IA Ochelli Aranda, Francisco RIng. Gualberto Benítez715174344
Championnat Interclubs de la Montérégie (CIM) 20152015/05/232015/05/24Germain LaplanteClub de ChamblyBernard Ouimet425173699
Clasificatorio Tercera División Bronstein 20152015/05/162015/05/24Pablo Bonilla SequeiraAsociación Bronstein de AjedrezJosué AmayaAllan Quirós Cajina762173456
Classificatorio Casa do Xadrez - 15 anos2015/05/232015/05/24Casa do Xadrez - Escola e ClubeFA-TerenziNA-Luciane Viana527174457
Construajedrez. JR Capablanca. Copa Tacos ChecoEsp2015/05/242015/05/24Eduardo Aguilar M.ConstruajedrezYanina Sánchez M.Diana Herrera C.910174907
Construajedrez. JR Capablanca. Copa Tacos ChecoEsp2015/05/242015/05/24Eduardo Aguilar M.ConstruajedrezYanina Sánchez M.Diana Herrera C.521174849
Construajedrez. JR Capablanca. Copa Tacos ChecoGla2015/05/242015/05/24Eduardo Aguilar M.ConstruajedrezYanina Sánchez M.Diana Herrera C.518174850
Construajedrez. JR Capablanca. Copa Tacos ChecoGua2015/05/242015/05/24Eduardo Aguilar M.ConstruajedrezYanina Sánchez M.Diana Herrera C.513174852
Construajedrez. JR Capablanca. Copa Tacos ChecoGue2015/05/242015/05/24Eduardo Aguilar M.ConstruajedrezYanina Sánchez M.Diana Herrera C.517174851
Copa De Ajedrez " El Internacional Billy Berroa 202015/05/242015/05/24 Rodriguez Rodriguez, Starling Jesus ID 6401759 Rodriguez Rodriguez, Starling Jesus ID 6401759Wilfredo Paulino FA. ID 6400868Rodriguez Labrador, Irina, Juan Francisco Vargas ID 6405789, Mario Cespedes ID 640140611134174490
Cupa "Social X Change&Chess"U102015/05/232015/05/24wMI Luiza MarinClubul de Sah "M.M. Mihail Marin" BucurestiIA Chirila Radu-CatalinBaciu Stefan630174110
Cupa "Social X Change&Chess"U142015/05/232015/05/24wMI Luiza MarinClubul de Sah "M.M. Mihail Marin" BucurestiIA Chirila Radu-CatalinBaciu Stefan69174111
Cupa "Social X Change&Chess"U82015/05/232015/05/24wMI Luiza MarinClubul de Sah "M.M. Mihail Marin" BucurestiIA Chirila Radu-CatalinBaciu Stefan623174108
Cupa "Zuia protectiei copilului"2015/05/222015/05/24916174521
Cupa CSU Ploiesti -editia a XXIVa - 23-24Mai 20152015/05/232015/05/24Cioara Andrei-NestorCS Gambitul Damei PloiestiCioara Andrei-Nestor625174463
Cupa Directorului 20152015/05/222015/05/24Kharitonova, SvetlanaCorotcova, Anastasia937174520
Cupa Everest - Micul Print Braila, copii sub 10 an2015/05/232015/05/24Preda IulianFA Gilea Lucian629170510
Cupa Everest - Micul Print Braila, copii sub 12 an2015/05/232015/05/24Preda IulianFA Gilea Lucian611170512
Cupa Everest - Micul Print Braila, copii sub 8 ani2015/05/232015/05/24Preda IulianFA Gilea Lucian631170515
Cupa Genius Galati 23-24 Mai 2015.2015/05/232015/05/24Paunescu FlorinAcs.Genius GalatiCovrig Ionel720174482
Cupa Palatului - U122015/05/232015/05/24Cosma MiticaPalatul Copiilor AradCampeanu AlinBalaceanu Florin785174392
Cupa Palatului - U192015/05/232015/05/24Cosma MiticaPalatul Copiilor AradCampeanu Alin723174682
Cupa Regelui - 10 ani -Petrosani 22 - 24 Mai 20152015/05/222015/05/24Gheorghe ScurhanCSM Jiul PetrosaniDeliman Emil AurelApostu Elvis - Alin711174419
Cupa Regelui - 12 ani -Petrosani 22 - 24 Mai 20152015/05/222015/05/24Gheorghe ScurhanCSM Jiul PetrosaniDeliman Emil AurelApostu Elvis - Alin77174422
Cupa Regelui - 17 ani -Petrosani 22 - 24 Mai 20152015/05/222015/05/24Gheorghe ScurhanCSM Jiul PetrosaniDeliman Emil AurelApostu Elvis - Alin710174428
Cupa Regelui - 8 ani Boboci -Petrosani 22 - 24 M2015/05/222015/05/24Gheorghe ScurhanCSM Jiul PetrosaniDeliman Emil AurelApostu Elvis - Alin711174417
Cupa Regelui - 8 ani -Petrosani 22 - 24 Mai 20152015/05/222015/05/24Gheorghe ScurhanCSM Jiul PetrosaniDeliman Emil AurelApostu Elvis - Alin78174409
Cupa Regelui - 9 ani -Petrosani 22 - 24 Mai 20152015/05/222015/05/24Gheorghe ScurhanCSM Jiul PetrosaniDeliman Emil AurelApostu Elvis - Alin105174418
DAÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI - 2015KÜÇÜKLER2015/05/212015/05/24İlker KarabıyıkDAÜNA Ahmet Kansal77174385
DAÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASIKÜÇÜKLER EŞİTLİK BOZMA2015/05/242015/05/24İlker KarabıyıkEMUNA Ahmet Kansal33174864
DEVETI OPĆINSKI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR ''BOŠNJACI 2015''2015/05/242015/05/24Ivica LeakovićŠK BošnjaciBranko VidačkovićIvica Leaković, Vjekoslav Živković1141174811
DRAGAČEVO 20152015/05/242015/05/24Dušan CogoljevićŠahovski klubovi DragačevaIA Nebojša BaralićIA Petar Katanić-Vujić, NA Dragiša Žikić9102174827
Druga šahovska liga RS - Bardača 20152015/05/212015/05/24Dr Pantelija DakićŠahovski savez Republike SrpskeFA Nebojša RadosavljevićNA Stevan Paštar771174391
EMU CHESS TOURNAMENTGENEL KATEGORİ2015/05/212015/05/24İlker KarabıyıkEMUNA Ahmet Kansal729174382
ESSP TEAM CUP 20152015/04/262015/05/24N. DiamantisESSPCHRISTOS KONTOGIANNIS (4291891)M. Ch. Kontogianni (4238192), N. Diamantis (4237587), A. Tziferi (4271939), Dimitris Dapontas (25845586), I. Ermeidis (25822373), M. Patouha (4222725), A. Alexandrou (4249488), E. Palainis (25832956)590170511
Ferroli Open 2015 Elo>20002015/05/192015/05/24Costin Petrica (1218093)A.C.S. Petra-Sah Satu Mare, in colaborare cu C.S. Vointa Satu MareI.A. Muntean Ciprian-Sorin (1212281)Govor Claudiu ( 1205099)79168961
FESTIVAL ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2015CATEGORIA SUB 06 A2015/05/222015/05/24FRANCISCO MONTEZAUGEL CHICLAYOOMAR MESONES MESONESDEYVI RODRIGUEZ DAMIAN63174905
final competition Sixth All-Ukrainian summer games2015/05/242015/05/24Babych Larisa1326174369
Finale KUP-a RH 2015.2015/05/202015/05/24Željko KiseljakHrvatski šahovski savezIA Mate IvančićIA Eduard Piacun, FA Slavko Bejuk6136173056
GIAI CO CHOP CLB KIEN TUONG TUONG LAI - BANG NANG2015/05/232015/05/24CLB KIEN TUONG TUONG LAIGM Bui VinhIM Nguyen Van Huy1126174595
GIẢI CỜ VUA CUỐI TUẦN LẦN II - 50 TUỔI2015/05/182015/05/24Lam Minh Chau04174030
HämSk 2015, ryhmä A2015/05/232015/05/24Simo TorkkolaAarno PuronahoIlpo Fager-Pintilä, Teemu Kunelius518174622
HämSK 2015, ryhmä B2015/05/232015/05/24Simo TorkkolaAarno PuronahoIlpo Fager-Pintilä, Teemu Kunelius524174621
Havza 25 Mayıs Kültür ve Sanat Haftası Satranç Tur2015/05/222015/05/24Egemen Umut ŞenHavza KaymakamlığıAli AlparslanSerkan Koç, Mehmet Urhan, Osman Kazu, Egemen Umut Şen, Fahrettin Akça, Hayati Zeybek, Ali Şahan, Hüseyin Sönmez Albayrak730174420
Havza 25 Mayıs Kültür ve Sanat Haftası Satranç Tur2015/05/222015/05/24Egemen Umut ŞenHavza KaymakamlığıAli AlparslanSerkan Koç, Mehmet Urhan, Osman Kazu, Egemen Umut Şen, Fahrettin Akça, Hayati Zeybek, Ali Şahan, Hüseyin Sönmez Albayrak735174410
HCA - 20th Hisar Distt. Open (Mixed) Chess Champio2015/05/232015/05/24Er. Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General - HCAहरियाणा शतरंज एसोसिएशन (HCA)526174121
HCA - 20th Hisar Distt. U-11 (Mixed) Chess Champio2015/05/232015/05/24Er. Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General - HCAहरियाणा शतरंज एसोसिएशन (HCA)520174119
HCA - 20th Hisar Distt. U-15 (Mixed) Chess Champio2015/05/232015/05/24Er. Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General - HCAहरियाणा शतरंज एसोसिएशन (HCA)578174120
HSK XXXVI -A-2015/05/222015/05/24HSKMatti UimonenIlkka Mäkinen512174721
HSK XXXVI -B-2015/05/222015/05/24HSKMatti UimonenIlkka Mäkinen510174720
HSK XXXVI -C-2015/05/222015/05/24HSKMatti UimonenIlkka Mäkinen513174719
HSK XXXVI Seniorit2015/05/222015/05/24HSKMatti UimonenIlkka Mäkinen510174722
Icelandic Chess Championship 2015 - Master Section2015/05/142015/05/24IO Gunnar BjornssonIcelandic Chess FederationNA Stefan BergssonIA Steinthor Baldursson and IA Gunnar Bjornsson1112169815
II IRT SUNAVAL SUB2000RANKING FINAL2015/05/212015/05/24A. F. Geber Diaz 2053969M.N. ANGEL MATOS, M.F. ALEXANDER HERNANDEZA. F. Jose Luis Gonzalez 3900371A.N. Luis Ramones 3907449751173027
II Blitz Meeting Point 20152015/05/242015/05/24IO Sosa Suárez, Juan José (ID 32053681)Federación de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 2218734)010174614
II Blitz Organic Meeting Point 20152015/05/242015/05/24IO Sosa Suárez, Juan José (ID 32053681)Federación de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 2218734)910174661
II VALIDA GRAND PRIX IRT SUNAVAL UP2000RANKING FIN2015/05/212015/05/24A. F. Geber Diaz 2053969M.N. ANGEL MATOS, M.F. ALEXANDER HERNANDEZA. F. Jose Luis Gonzalez 3900371A.N. Luis Ramones 3907449717173026
IRT Campeonato Nacional Sub 14 Absoluto 20152015/05/192015/05/24Ruben Dario Sanchez - Presidente Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezFecodaz - Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Enrique Morales Zorrilla ID 4419855AN Carlos Armando Beltran ID 4400658910174241
IRT Campeonato Nacional Sub 14 Femenino 20152015/05/202015/05/24Ruben Dario Sanchez - Presidente Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezFecodaz - Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Enrique Morales Zorrilla ID 4419855AN Carlos Armando Beltran ID 440065878174238
IRT Campeonato Nacional Sub 8 Absoluto 20152015/05/192015/05/24Ruben Dario Sanchez - Presidente Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezFecodaz - Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Enrique Morales Zorrilla ID 4419855AN Carlos Armando Beltran ID 4400658910174239
IRT Campeonato Nacional Sub 8 Femenino 20152015/05/192015/05/24Ruben Dario Sanchez - Presidente Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezFecodaz - Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Enrique Morales Zorrilla ID 4419855AN Carlos Armando Beltran ID 4400658910174240
IRT Nova Geracao 2015 - sub 1650ID FIDE: 114456 ID2015/05/232015/05/24Raimundo de Oliveira FelixFederação Brasiliense de XadrezIA Antonio Bento517174512
IRT Semifinal campeonato argentino amateur2015/05/232015/05/24Guillemo SoppePozzo DanielWayar Luis514174696
İSTANBUL 19 MAYIS ELO SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 2015B KATE2015/05/222015/05/24ZEKİ SARIKAVAKTSF İstanbul İl Temsilciliği & Torium AVM & BESEMNA MUSTAFA IŞIK [6334776]686175010
IV TORNEO FEMENINO RAPIDAS 20152015/05/242015/05/24Alvarez Gonzalez, MIguel AngelFederacion Aragonesa de AjedrezAnanos Palacios, David9104173983
Jogos Desportivos Ferroviários - 20152015/05/232015/05/24Carlos Manuel Matias Ferreira (ID.1922262)FERROFER / Grupo Desportivo dos Ferroviários do BarreiroHugo Miguel Costa Ferreira (ID.1915940)Hugo Miguel Costa Ferreira (ID.1915940)77172536
jornadas populares 24/05/20152015/05/242015/05/24tomas santos giraldadelegacion vallisoletanajose fernando gago653174894
JUEGOS NACIONALES DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARESCATEGORIA 02015/05/222015/05/24FRANCISCO MONTEZAUGEL CHICLAYOOMAR MESONES MESONESDEYVI RODRIGUEZ DAMIAN59174592
JUEGOS NACIONALES DEPORTIVOS ESCOLARESCATEGORIA 02015/05/222015/05/24FRANCISCO MONTEZAUGEL CHICLAYOOMAR MESONES MESONESDEYVI RODRIGUEZ DAMIAN59174593
Junior-DM 2015 klass E2015/05/242015/05/24Leif Stenberg741174547
Kadetski Kup ŠSNO 20152015/05/242015/05/24NA Lukić Igor MŠahovski savez Nišavskog okrugaNA Aca Jovan KrstićAleksandar Zlatanović755174234
KAFUE OPEN LADIES SECTION2015/05/232015/05/24KAYONDE ANDREWLPCAAARON BANDA (IA) 8701067612174725
KARŞIYAKA 21.YILDIRIM SATRANÇ ELO TURNUVASI2015/05/242015/05/24ILGAZ GUMUSTASTSF İzmir Karşıyaka İlçe Temsilciliği+KSİSKIA MELIH CICEK917174875
Kauno miesto ANTROKŲ greitųjų šachmatų turnyras2015/05/242015/05/24IO Donatas PilinkusLietuvos šachmatų mokykla, Kauno šachmatų federacijaNA Algirdas RauduvėDonatas Pilinkus, Justina Balčiūnienė, Tomas Tamošiūnas, Vytautas Gailiūnas, Martynas Antanaitis516175139
Kauno miesto IKIMOKYKLINUKŲ greitųjų šachmatų turn2015/05/242015/05/24IO Donatas PilinkusLietuvos šachmatų mokykla, Kauno šachmatų federacijaNA Algirdas RauduvėDonatas Pilinkus, Justina Balčiūnienė, Tomas Tamošiūnas, Vytautas Gailiūnas, Martynas Antanaitis517174834
Kauno miesto PIRMOKŲ greitųjų šachmatų turnyras2015/05/242015/05/24IO Donatas PilinkusLietuvos šachmatų mokykla, Kauno šachmatų federacijaNA Algirdas RauduvėDonatas Pilinkus, Justina Balčiūnienė, Tomas Tamošiūnas, Vytautas Gailiūnas, Martynas Antanaitis520174843
KEJOHANAN CATUR TERBUKA TEMERLOH 20152015/05/242015/05/24ROSLI MOHD NORMUHAMMAD ARSHAD746174856
Kerala State Chess Championship-2015, U-13 Girls2015/05/232015/05/24Mr V Vijayakumar, Secretary Chess Association PathanamthittaChess Association Kerala, Chess Association PathanmthittaFA Jismon Mathew (5079403)NA Shaji624174620
Kerala State Chess Championship-2015, U-13 Open2015/05/232015/05/24Mr Vijyakumar, Secretary Chess Association PathanamthittaChess Association Kerala, Chess Association PathanamthittaFA Jismon Mathew (5079403)NA Shaji856174619
KERALA STATE OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT - KARUNAGAPPALL2015/05/242015/05/24Mr. Unnikrishnan P GKarunagappally Town Club & Chess Association KollamShaji P M766174802
Košický víkenďák 20152015/05/222015/05/24PANDULA BlažejTJ Slávia KošiceJURČIŠIN ImrichPANDULA Blažej726172797
KP mládeže PDŠS 2014/15 - finalekategorie do 10 le2015/05/232015/05/24Michal Novotný2222 ŠK PolabinyMichal NovotnýMilan Hošek78173926
KP mládeže PDŠS 2014/15 - finalekategorie do 12 le2015/05/232015/05/24Michal Novotný2222 ŠK PolabinyMichal NovotnýMilan Hošek78173925
KP mládeže PDŠS 2014/15 - finalekategorie do 14 le2015/05/232015/05/24Michal Novotný2222 ŠK PolabinyMichal NovotnýMilan Hošek78173924
KP mládeže PDŠS 2014/15 - finalekategorie do 16 le2015/05/232015/05/24Michal Novotný2222 ŠK PolabinyMichal NovotnýMilan Hošek78173923
KP rapid JČŠS Písek 2015 H102015/05/242015/05/24Hajtingr OldřichŠACHklub PísekHejda Martin77174337
KP rapid JČŠS Písek 2015 H16+182015/05/242015/05/24Hajtingr OldřichŠACHklub PísekHejda Martin910174341
KP rapid JČŠS Písek 2015 H82015/05/242015/05/24Hajtingr OldřichŠACHklub PísekHejda Martin78174330
KP rapid JČŠS Písek 2015 HD122015/05/242015/05/24Hajtingr OldřichŠACHklub PísekHejda Martin78174339
Kup SSNO 20152015/05/242015/05/24NA Lukic Igor MSahovski savez Nisavskog okrugaNA Krstic Aca JovanNA Zlatanovic Aleksandar743174233
Lietuvos jaunių greitųjų šachmatų čempionatas (2015/05/242015/05/24IO Sidabras JonasLŠFIA Paliulionis RaimondasIA Baltrūnas Arvydas846174058
Lietuvos jaunių greitųjų šachmatų čempionatas (2015/05/242015/05/24IO Sidabras JonasLŠFIA Paliulionis RaimondasNA Laurynaitis Laimonas824174057
Lietuvos jaunių greitųjų šachmatų čempionatas (2015/05/242015/05/24IO Sidabras JonasLŠFIA Paliulionis RaimondasNA Laurynaitis Laimonas820174056
Lietuvos jaunučių greitųjų šachmatų čempionatas2015/05/242015/05/24IO Sidabras JonasLŠFIA Paliulionis RaimondasNA Narmontas Raimondas, NA Sidabras Ignas870174059
Lietuvos jaunučių greitųjų šachmatų čempionatas2015/05/242015/05/24IO Sidabras JonasLŠFIA Paliulionis RaimondasFA Vaznonis Donatas861173992
Lietuvos vaikų greitųjų šachmatų čempionatas (B2015/05/242015/05/24IO Sidabras JonasLŠFIA Paliulionis RaimondasNA Bitinas Zigmas861174060
MALAPPURAM DISTRICT TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-20152015/05/242015/05/24NA RASHEEDAMCASHAMSUDHEEN P546174799
Memorial ing. Vomáčky - 1. třída2015/05/242015/05/24Miroslav MartinovskýTJ Jiskar JaromerMilan BorůvkaTomáš Back, David Bém, Petr Staněk712175003
Memorial ing. Vomáčky - 3. třída2015/05/242015/05/24Miroslav MartinovskýTJ Jiskar JaromerMilan BorůvkaTomáš Back, David Bém, Petr Staněk711174839
Memorial ing. Vomáčky - OPEN2015/05/242015/05/24Miroslav MartinovskýTJ Jiskar JaromerMilan BorůvkaTomáš Back, David Bém, Petr Staněk105175004
Memorijalni brzopotezni turnirTivat 20152015/05/242015/05/24Dragan Popadic, FMSK Mimoza TivatVeselin Balsic, IA1118174805
MSR družstiev starších žiakov 20152015/05/242015/05/24Marek ZelnickySlovenský šachový zväz, ŠK RužomberokIA Karol Pekar 14902370769173334
MUĞLA 19 MAYIS GENÇLİK KUPASI C KATEGORİSİ2015/05/232015/05/24AHMET MURAT YENİCİMUĞLA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ-GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜSALİH GÜZELMEHMET EMİN KOCAKAPLAN, ATİLLA AKDEMİR633174572
MUĞLA 19 MAYIS GENÇLİK KUPASI D KATEGORİSİ2015/05/232015/05/24AHMET MURAT YENİCİMUĞLA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ-GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜSALİH GÜZELMEHMET EMİN KOCAKAPLAN, PINAR UĞUZEL,DENİZ KOCAKAPLAN,642174573
MUĞLA 19 MAYIS GENÇLİK KUPASI_AÇIK2015/05/232015/05/24AHMET MURAT YENİCİMUĞLA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ-GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜSALİH GÜZELMEHMET EMİN KOCAKAPLAN, HASAN YAKIT510174570
MUĞLA 19 MAYIS GENÇLİK KUPASI_B KATEGORİSİ2015/05/232015/05/24AHMET MURAT YENİCİMUĞLA İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ-GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜSALİH GÜZEL MEHMET EMİN KOCAKAPLAN, HASAN YAKIT514174571
Nationals Championships 2015 North Preliminaries (2015/05/022015/05/24Soondarsingh, BishamPaul, RawlsonSoondarsingh, Bisham724171980
NUSAYBİN 19 MAYIS GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAMI SATRANÇ2015/05/232015/05/24NAZAN KAYAMARDİN GHSİM, TSF MARDİN İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİİbrahim ÇETİNS. ÇETİN513174669
NUUK Blitz 22015/05/242015/05/24Hrafn JokulssonHrokurinn Chess ClubIA Omar Salama617175759
OLIMPIADAS MUNICIPALES DE AJEDREZ "KANATA" 20152015/05/232015/05/24 FM JORGE MOLINAADACA.N. JOSE FLORESA.N. MAURICIO TAPIA689175057
Open Orlova 2015”B” - „6. Memorial Ivana Jankovce“2015/05/242015/05/24Ing. Jiri Kopta /CZE/SK Slavia Orlová - o.s.FA Jiri Kopta /CZE/Jiri Novak /CZE/1341160527
OPEN Ruzomberok 20152015/05/242015/05/24Zelnicky MarekSK RuzomberokPekar Karol 149023707102173996
Özel Yıldırımhan İlkokulu-Ortaokulu Satranç Turnuv2015/05/232015/05/24Ömer Faruk ERCANÖzel Yıldırımhan İlkokulu-OrtaokuluHarun KÜÇÜKKILINÇ768174542
Özel Yıldırımhan İlkokulu-Ortaokulu Satranç Turnuv2015/05/232015/05/24Ömer Faruk ERCANÖzel Yıldırımhan İlkokulu-OrtaokuluHarun KÜÇÜKKILINÇ647174541
Özel Yıldırımhan İlkokulu-Ortaokulu Satranç Turnuv2015/05/232015/05/24Ömer Faruk ERCANÖzel Yıldırımhan İlkokulu-OrtaokuluHarun KÜÇÜKKILINÇ628174539
Özel Yıldırımhan İlkokulu-Ortaokulu Satranç Turnuv2015/05/222015/05/24Ömer Faruk ERCANÖzel Yıldırımhan İlkokulu-OrtaokuluHarun KÜÇÜKKILINÇ723174538
Pozivni turnir kadeta ŠK Brestje - svibanj 20152015/05/242015/05/24Joakim PuškašŠk BrestjeJoakim Puškaš514174923
Ràpides per equips 20152015/05/242015/05/24150175074
Regional de Barra Mansa 20152015/05/232015/05/24AA Nilson AbrantesFEXERJ/RAXEMAE Renato Oliveira dos SantosAA William Wancler AA Nilson Abrantes623174605
REVOC CHESS GENIUSOPEN CATEGORY2015/05/242015/05/24UDAIMATUN NUR BT SUDINSecretariat REVOC UKM & Majlis Belia MalaysiaCANDIDATE MASTER MOHD FADLI ZAKARIA755174937
REVOC CHESS GENIUSUNDER 182015/05/242015/05/24UDAIMATUN NUR BT SUDINSecretariat REVOC UKM & Majlis Belia MalaysiaCANDIDATE MASTER MOHD FADLI ZAKARIA737174938
Robert Wheeler Open 2015FIDE Section2015/05/212015/05/24Jamaica Chess Federation7400160 Robert Wheeler628172809
Robert Wheeler Open 2015Intermediate Section2015/05/232015/05/247400160 Robert Wheeler634174524
Rolf Martens minnesturnering 20152015/05/242015/05/24Calle ErlandssonLunds ASKCalle Erlandsson826174812
Semifinal Match 1 Primera2015/05/162015/05/24Licdo. Efrain SeguraFederaxcion Salvadoreña de AjedrezA.F David Ernesto Blanco42173470
Semifinal Match 1 Segunda2015/05/162015/05/24Licdo. Efrain SeguraFederaxcion Salvadoreña de AjedrezA.F David Ernesto Blanco42173472
Semifinal Match 1 Superior2015/05/162015/05/24Licdo. Efrain SeguraFederaxcion Salvadoreña de AjedrezA.F David Ernesto Blanco42173466
Semifinal Match 1 Tercera2015/05/162015/05/24Licdo. Efrain SeguraFederaxcion Salvadoreña de AjedrezA.F David Ernesto Blanco42173469
Semifinal Match 2 Primera2015/05/162015/05/24Licdo. Efrain SeguraFederaxcion Salvadoreña de AjedrezA.F David Ernesto Blanco42173471
Semifinal Match 2 Segunda2015/05/162015/05/24Licdo. Efrain SeguraFederaxcion Salvadoreña de AjedrezA.F David Ernesto Blanco42173473
Semifinal Match 2 Superior2015/05/162015/05/24Licdo. Efrain SeguraFederaxcion Salvadoreña de AjedrezA.F David Ernesto Blanco42173467
Semifinal Match 2 Tercera2015/05/162015/05/24Licdo. Efrain SeguraFederaxcion Salvadoreña de AjedrezA.F David Ernesto Blanco42173468
SJK (C) Jalan Davidson Chess Open 2015 [U-12 Boys]2015/05/242015/05/24Madhavan, Olivia (5704766)Cheras Chess AcademyMadhavan, Collin (5700116)Mat Isa, Shamsuddin (5703778)798174685
SJK (C) Jalan Davidson Chess Open 2015 [U-12 Girls2015/05/242015/05/24Madhavan, Olivia (5704766)Cheras Chess AcademyMadhavan, Collin (5700116)Mat Isa, Shamsuddin (5703778)634174672
SJK (C) Jalan Davidson Chess Open 2015 [U-18 Open]2015/05/242015/05/24Madhavan, Olivia (5704766)Cheras Chess AcademyMadhavan, Collin (5700116)Mat Isa, Shamsuddin (5703778)649174671
SJK (C) Jalan Davidson Chess Open 2015 [U-9 Boys]2015/05/242015/05/24Madhavan, Olivia (5704766)Cheras Chess AcademyMadhavan, Collin (5700116)Mat Isa, Shamsuddin (5703778)649174677
St.Petersburg Chess Federation Rapid Cup #42015/05/242015/05/24Alexander SotskyOvertime Chess Club, St.Petersburg Chess FederationIrina Sudakova748174824
Sudý pátek bleskový 2014-2015 15. turnaj2015/05/242015/05/24Pavel KoptaŠachový oddíl Sokol Praha-KobylisyMartin FormánekMartin Málek99171613
SÜLEYMANPAŞA BELEDİYESİ 1. SATRANÇ TURNUVASI ( D K2015/05/232015/05/24SUAT DURMAZSÜLEYMANPAŞA BELEDİYESİFİDE İA MÜSLİM ERSOYMEHMET VARDAR643174950
Suomen mestaruus 20152015/05/162015/05/24Jouko Lauronen (506834)Suomen ShakkiliittoIA Markku Kosonen (507709)FA Timo Munukka (502723)106173458
Suomen mestaruus 2015 (S65)2015/05/162015/05/24Jouko Lauronen (506834)Suomen ShakkiliittoFA Timo Munukka (502723)IA Markku Kosonen (507709)910173457
Táti Pünkösdi Sakk Csapatverseny2015/05/242015/05/24Kovács Géza(719382) CM Horváth Csaba (NA)942173315
Teams Cup of Attica (u14) 20152015/04/262015/05/24Kyriakos ZamitESSNAF.A. Nikos KomninosG.Tsiamis,T. Homatidis, Xiropoulou, Zamit, Psoma, Molfetas, Panagoulias, Pandis, Stavropoulos, D.Karteri, Ntelis, Tsiropoulas, D. Lianos, Dalianis, Georgopoulou, Pramateftakis, Zografou, Selianiti, Plemenos,M.Anastasiou, V.Papadopoulos, Petsas, Dimitriou, Stoubos, Gkikas5185170312
Tercer Lugar Match 1 Segunda2015/05/162015/05/24Licdo. Efrain SeguraFederaxcion Salvadoreña de AjedrezA.F David Ernesto Blanco42176204
TOKAT PAZAR BELEDİYESİ MAHPERİ HATUN SATRANÇ TURNU2015/05/222015/05/24Nihat ULUOCAKTokat GSİM,Tokat Pazar Belediyesi,Satranç İl TemsilciliğiÖzgür TAŞDEMİRAli Fuat AYDIN,Zafer YÜREKLİ,Murat KATIRCI,Bahri YİĞİT729174464
TOKAT PAZAR BELEDİYESİ MAHPERİ HATUN SATRANÇ TURNU2015/05/222015/05/24Nihat ULUOCAKTokat GSİM,Tokat Pazar Belediyesi,Satranç İl TemsilciliğiÖzgür TAŞDEMİRAli Fuat AYDIN,Zafer YÜREKLİ,Murat KATIRCI,Ali ÜREGEN723174323
TOKAT PAZAR BELEDİYESİ MAHPERİ HATUN SATRANÇ TURNU2015/05/222015/05/24Nihat ULUOCAKTokat GSİM,Tokat Pazar Belediyesi,Satranç İl TemsilciliğiÖzgür TAŞDEMİRAli Fuat AYDIN,Zafer YÜREKLİ,Galip SEÇGİN,Ali ÜREGEN,Bahri YİĞİT7116174465
Torneo Departamental Universitario Atlantico 2015B2015/05/242015/05/24Lic Dany FernandezASCUN Deportes ATLAF Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Edinson Acosta Polo78174868
Torneo Departamental Universitario Atlantico 2015B2015/05/242015/05/24Lic Dany FernandezASCUN Deportes AtlánticoAF Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Edinson Acosta Polo729174869
Torneo Departamental Universitario Atlantico 2015C2015/05/222015/05/24Lic Dany FernandezASCUN Deportes ATLAF Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Edinson Acosta Polo519174518
Torneo Departamental Universitario Atlantico 2015C2015/05/222015/05/24Lic Dany FernandezASCUN Deportes AtlánticoAF Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Edinson Acosta Polo646174517
TORNEO ESCOLAR “VALENCIA CUNA DEL AJEDREZ” SUB-10D2015/05/242015/05/24Néstor EcheverríaCiutat VellaRomán Beltrán Beltrán536174756
TORNEO ESCOLAR “VALENCIA CUNA DEL AJEDREZ” SUB-12D2015/05/242015/05/24Néstor EcheverríaCiutat VellaRomán Beltrán Beltrán521174757
TORNEO ESCOLAR “VALENCIA CUNA DEL AJEDREZ” SUB-16D2015/05/242015/05/24Néstor EcheverríaCiutat VellaRomán Beltrán Beltrán59174759
Torneo IRT Aniversario N70 Circulo Ajedrez Antofag2015/05/212015/05/24Luis PintoMauricio AdasmeA.N. Mariela Cortes Arias726174376
Torneo Revoluvión de Mayo - San Pedro2015/05/242015/05/24Benito AldazabalAR Igor Dubrovich617174939
Turnir početnika U10 - svibanj 2015.2015/05/242015/05/24Joakim PuškašŠk BrestjeJoakim Puškaš519174924
Turnir početnika U15 - svibanj 2015.2015/05/242015/05/24Joakim PuškašŠk BrestjeJoakim Puškaš515174925
Upsala ASS 110 år A2015/05/232015/05/24Bo Nyberg 1710583Upsala ASSCarl Fredrik Johansson 170157648173652
Upsala ASS 110 år B2015/05/232015/05/24Bo Nyberg 1710583Upsala ASSCarl Fredrik Johansson 1701576414173657
Upsala ASS 110 år C2015/05/232015/05/24Bo Nyberg 1710583Upsala ASSCarl Fredrik Johansson 1701576417173663
Vårturneringen 20152015/05/232015/05/24Jimmy FriebeÅlands SchackklubbBo KarlssonJoakim Johansson944173866
VI IRT Academia Potiguar - Xadrez RPD2015/05/242015/05/24FA Maximo Igor MacedoXadrezPotiguar / Academia Potiguar de XadrezFA Maximo Igor Macedo525174342
WinterChess IM / GM Arenal2015/05/182015/05/24Sebastia Nadal; J. P. CerratoWinterchessJose Antonio Gonzalez Valero910173828
X American Continental Classical Championship 20152015/05/152015/05/243000028 IM IO Bernardo Roselli MailheFederación Uruguaya de Ajedrez (FUA)6701787 IA Erick Hernandez3002683 IA Ruben Hipogrosso, 3003973 IA Sabrina de San Vicente, 101702 IA Blas Mariano Pingas, 2128926 IA Ramon Carrasco Jr, 3002977 IA Javier Gilmet, 3002985 FA Jorge Bermudez, 3000737 Ruben Delbono, 104019 Nahuel Diaz Hollemaert, 3000311 Guillermo Carvalho11153169788
X Continental Absoluto 2015 Desempate2015/05/242015/05/243000028 IM IO Bernardo Roselli MailheFederacion Uruguaya de Ajedrez6701787 IA Erick Hernandez3002683 IA Ruben Hipogrosso, 3003973 IA Sabrina de San Vicente, 101702 IA Blas Mariano Pingas, 2128926 IA Ramon Carrasco Jr56174914
XIII Jogos Escolares TV Sergipe 2015 - Categoria S2015/05/242015/05/24AR Marcelo Menezes da SilvaFSDE- Federação Sergipana de Desportos EscolaresAA Jhonas Silva Rodrigues [ID CBX:831]AA Paula Rafaela, AA Gustavo Marques, AA Natanael Rodrigues, AE Lucas Conceição, AE Rafaela Rezende, AE Weslley Abreu516174268
XIII Jogos Escolares TV Sergipe 2015 - Categoria S2015/05/222015/05/24AR Marcelo Menezes da SilvaFSDE- Federação Sergipana de Desportos EscolaresAA Jhonas Silva Rodrigues [ID CBX:831]AA Paula Rafaela, AA Gustavo Marques, AA Natanael Rodrigues, AE Lucas Conceição, AE Rafaela Rezende, AE Weslley Abreu514174258
XIII Jogos Escolares TV Sergipe 2015 - Categoria S2015/05/242015/05/24AR Marcelo Menezes da SilvaFSDE- Federação Sergipana de Desportos EscolaresAA Jhonas Silva Rodrigues [ID CBX:831]AA Paula Rafaela, AA Gustavo Marques, AA Natanael Rodrigues, AE Lucas Conceição, AE Rafaela Rezende, AE Weslley Abreu39174263
XIII Jogos Escolares TV Sergipe 2015 - Categoria S2015/05/222015/05/24AR Marcelo Menezes da SilvaFSDE- Ferderação Sergipana de Desportos EscolaresAA Jhonas Silva Rodrigues [ID CBX:831]AA Paula Rafaela, AA Gustavo Marques, AA Natanael Rodrigues, AE Lucas Conceição, AE Rafaela Rezende, AE Weslley Abreu517174253
XIII Jogos Escolares TV Sergipe 2015 - Categoria S2015/05/222015/05/24AR Marcelo Menezes da SilvaFSDE- Federação Sergipana de Desportos EscolaresAA Jhonas Silva Rodrigues [ID CBX:831]AA Paula Rafaela, AA Gustavo Marques, AA Natanael Rodrigues, AE Lucas Conceição, AE Rafaela Rezende, AE Weslley Abreu512174269
XIII Jogos Escolares TV Sergipe 2015 - Categoria S2015/05/222015/05/24AR Marcelo Menezes da SilvaFSDE- Federação Sergipana de Desportos EscolaresAA Jhonas Silva Rodrigues [ID CBX:831]AA Paula Rafaela, AA Gustavo Marques, AA Natanael Rodrigues, AE Lucas Conceição, AE Rafaela Rezende, AE Weslley Abreu520174259
XIII Jogos Escolares TV Sergipe 2015 - Categoria S2015/05/222015/05/24AR Marcelo Menezes da SilvaFSDE- Federação Sergipana de Desportos EscolaresAA Jhonas Silva Rodrigues [ID CBX:831]AA Paula Rafaela, AA Gustavo Marques, AA Natanael Rodrigues, AE Lucas Conceição, AE Rafaela Rezende, AE Weslley Abreu316174264
XIII Jogos Escolares TV Sergipe 2015 - Categoria S2015/05/222015/05/24AR Marcelo Menezes da SilvaFSDE- Federação Sergipana de Desportos EscolaresAA Jhonas Silva Rodrigues [ID CBX:831]AA Paula Rafaela, AA Gustavo Marques, AA Natanael Rodrigues, AE Lucas Conceição, AE Rafaela Rezende, AE Weslley Abreu55174260
XIII Jogos Escolares TV Sergipe 2015 - Categoria S2015/05/222015/05/24AR Marcelo Menezes da SilvaFSDE- Federação Sergipana de Desportos EscolaresAA Jhonas Silva Rodrigues [ID CBX: 831]AA Paula Rafaela, AA Gustavo Marques, AA Natanael Rodrigues, AE Lucas Conceição, AE Rafaela Rezende, AE Weslley Abreu534174255
XIII Jogos Escolares TV Sergipe 2015 - Categoria S2015/05/222015/05/24AR Marcelo Menezes da SilvaFSDE- Federação Sergipana de Desportos EscolaresAA Jhonas Silva Rodrigues [ID CBX:831]AA Paula Rafaela, AA Gustavo Marques, AA Natanael Rodrigues, AE Lucas Conceição, AE Rafaela Rezende, AE Weslley Abreu59174261
XIII Jogos Escolares TV Sergipe 2015 - Categoria S2015/05/222015/05/24AR Marcelo Menezes da SilvaFSDE- Ferderação Sergipana de Desportos EscolaresAA Jhonas Silva Rodrigues [ID CBX:831]AA Paula Rafaela, AA Gustavo Marques, AA Natanael Rodrigues, AE Lucas Conceição, AE Rafaela Rezende, AE Weslley Abreu521174256
XIII Jogos Escolares TV Sergipe 2015 - Categoria S2015/05/222015/05/24AR Marcelo Menezes da SilvaFSDE- Federação Sergipana de Desportos EscolaresAA Jhonas Silva Rodrigues [ID CBX:831]AA Paula Rafaela, AA Gustavo Marques, AA Natanael Rodrigues, AE Lucas Conceição, AE Rafaela Rezende, AE Weslley Abreu513174257
XIII Jogos Escolares TV Sergipe 2015 - Catgoria Su2015/05/242015/05/24AR Marcelo Menezes da SilvaFSDE- Federação Sergipana de Desportos EscolaresAA Jhonas Silva Rodrigues [ID CBX:831]AA Paula Rafaela, AA Gustavo Marques, AA Natanael Rodrigues, AE Lucas Conceição, AE Rafaela Rezende, AE Weslley Abreu525174265
XXXIX Кубок МДШЛ + КЛ(11). Вторая Лига.2015/05/242015/05/24МДШЛ | www.PeopleChess.ru | и центр «Цифровой Дом»мастер спорта ФИДЕ Черняк А.С.716174958
XXXIX Кубок МДШЛ + КЛ(11). Высшая Лига.2015/05/242015/05/24МДШЛ | www.PeopleChess.ru | и центр «Цифровой Дом»мастер спорта ФИДЕ Черняк А.С.712174952
XXXIX Кубок МДШЛ + КЛ(11). Первая Лига.2015/05/242015/05/24МДШЛ | www.PeopleChess.ru | и центр «Цифровой Дом»мастер спорта ФИДЕ Черняк А.С.711174955
Zilele Liceului Teoretic "Lucian BLAGA"- Constanta2015/05/242015/05/24Linea IulianaACS Fianchetto & Liceul Lucian BlagaMihailov Iulian412174740
Zilele Liceului Teoretic "Lucian BLAGA"- Constanta2015/05/242015/05/24Linea IulianaACS Fianchetto & Liceul Lucian BlagaMihailov Iulian425174741
Zilele Liceului Teoretic "Lucian BLAGA"- Constanta2015/05/242015/05/24Linea IulianaACS Fianchetto & Liceul Lucian BlagaMihailov Iulian45174739
Zonal CE - 20152015/05/222015/05/24Dr. Prof. Fco. AquinoFederação Cearense de XadrezWellington Albuquerque Jr. [2151480]Claudia Aquino528174142
Zone 3.1 Men Championship 20152015/05/172015/05/24AL BULUSHI, Ahmed Bin Darwish (22000038)Oman Chess FederationIA Pahlevanzadeh, Mehrdad (12504270)FA Al Wadhahi Musallam (22000119), Al Hadidi Khalid (22000194)914173831
Zone 3.1 Women Championship 20152015/05/172015/05/24Al Bulushi, Ahmed Bin Darwish (22000038)Oman Chess FederationPahlevanzadeh, Mehrdad (12504270)FA Al Azmi, Khalaf (10300040), Al Raisi, Yasser Mansoor (22000275)910173838
Εσωτερικό Πρωτάθλημα "ΑΟ Φοίνιξ Αγ.Σοφίας" 20152015/04/052015/05/24Σπανός ΘεόκλητοςΑΟ Φοίνιξ Αγ.Σοφίας ΠειραιάΠέτσας ΣπυρίδωνΣαμιώτη Θεοδώρα910174980
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΙΑΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ (-14) ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 22015/04/262015/05/24Kyriakos ZamitESSNAF.A. Nikos Komninos50170314
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΑΝΠΤΥΞΙΑΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ (-10) ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2015/04/262015/05/24Konstantinos ScaperdasESSNAF.A. Nikos Komninos50170315
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ (-10) ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 20152015/04/262015/05/24Konstantinos ScaperdasESSNAFA Petsas SpyridonFA Petsas Spyridon50170313
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΒΕΤΕΡΑΝΩΝ (S 50) ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 20152015/04/262015/05/24Φίλιος ΘεόδωροςΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΔευτεραίος Παύλος - Ευστάθιος541170679
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 20152015/04/262015/05/24Φίλιος ΘεόδωροςΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΔευτεραίος Παύλος - Ευστάθιος553170681
ΟΠΕΝ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ «Μ ΆρΗΣ 2015» 15-16-17 & 22-23-24 ΜΑ2015/05/152015/05/24Ν. ΚοκκώνηςΑ.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘεσσαλονίκηςΣ. Μαυρομούστακος614171622
Σκακι στον Δημοτικο Κηπο Δραμας2015/05/242015/05/24Δεμιρτζογλου ΧρηστοςΣκακιστικος Ομιλος Δραμας737174853
Блиц турнир на Вадковском 24.05.20152015/05/242015/05/24ЦТ "На Вадковском"Калёнов А. В.77174828
Блицтурнир, посвящённый памяти Александра Пацыка2015/05/242015/05/24Золотова Л.О.1129175611
Говь-Алтай аймгийг сурталчлах "Алтайн өдрүүд" тэмц2015/05/242015/05/24Говь-Алтай аймгийн ЗДТГОУ шүүгч Г.ОюунчимэгУШ Мөнхбат756174796
Говь-Алтай аймгийг сурталчлах Алтайн өдрүүд тэмцээ2015/05/242015/05/24Говь-Алтай аймагОУ Г.ОюунчимэгУШ Мөнхбат722174797
Дебют-52015/03/292015/05/24Фризюк Наталья АлексеевнаЦвигун Евгения Викторовна34175704
Дебют-62015/03/292015/05/24Фризюк Наталья АлексеевнаЦвигун Евгения Викторовна56175705
Летние Этюды в Волгограде (этап 1), ул.Грушевская,2015/05/242015/05/24Захаров А.С.ШШ "Этюд"Шубин А.В.Фридовский Ю.В., Соколовский С.Б., Ульев А.Д.719174810
Открит турнир на ЦСКА 23-24 май2015/05/232015/05/24ЦСКА и БФШСилвена Митева614174566
Турнир А начинающие Фестиваль Шахматное лето в Куп2015/05/232015/05/24А.В. БыковЕ.А. Соложенкин843174628
Турнир по рапиду по дебюту Берда2015/05/242015/05/24ЦТ "На Вадковском"Калёнов А. В.56174840
Турнир по шахматам в центре Москвы 24 мая. Школа Д2015/05/242015/05/24Фазульяно С. О.www.kavkaz-chess.ruСахвадзе Г.Р.714174783
Финальный этап первентсва города по классическим ш2015/05/102015/05/24Трифонов Е.Зотенко В., Петров В., Бесчастный Я., Третьяков А.56173901
Финальный этап первентсва города по классическим ш2015/05/102015/05/24Трифонов Е.Зотенко В., Третьяков А., Бесчастный Я., Петров В.713173903
Финальный этап первентсва города по классическим ш2015/05/102015/05/24Trifonov, EvgenyZotenko, Vladimir, Tretiakov, Alexei Petrov, Vladimir Beschastny, Yakov715173902
Финальный этап первентсва города по классическим ш2015/05/102015/05/24Trifonov, EvgenyZotenko, Vladimir, Tretiakov, Alexei Petrov, Vladimir Beschastny, Yakov718173904
اقصائيات كاس العرش للعصبة الشمالية الغربية2015/05/232015/05/24سعيد جديواالجامعة الملكية المغربية للشطرنجمصطفى المسيحسلمى بوطربوش , محمد صنطوب573179323
بطولة القسم الثاني مجموعة الوطن القبلي 2 لموسم 2012015/05/092015/05/24الجامعة التونسية للشطرنجHamouda Salam ID 5502900629172828
--2015/04/112015/05/23----1920174163
--2015/04/112015/05/23----910174165
"28 may Respublika Günü"nə həsr olunmuş Rapid Turn2015/05/232015/05/23Natiq MəmmədovRaul QuliyevXalid Atababayev, Orxan Talışzadə727174674
"28 may Respublika Günü"nə həsr olunmuş Rapid Turn2015/05/232015/05/23Natiq MəmmədovRaul QuliyevXalid Atababayev, Orxan Talışzadə730174675
1.Ekipno prvenstvo osnovnih škola u Zenici2015/05/232015/05/23Vedad ŠestićŠK " ČELIK " ZenicaSejfudin Miskić NA1122174649
10. ročník Májového turnaje mládeže - Vsetín 23.5.2015/05/232015/05/23Josef KovaříkValašský šachový klub mládežeVladislav BambušekDavid Trčálek735174648
10. ročník Májového turnaje mládeže - Vsetín 23.5.2015/05/232015/05/23Josef KovaříkValašský šachový klub mládežeVladislav BambušekJosef Bednařík728174646
10. ročník Májového turnaje mládeže - Vsetín 23.5.2015/05/232015/05/23Josef KovaříkVladislav BambušekVladislav Hrtáň717174645
13rd Slivnitsa2015/05/232015/05/23инж. Емил Младеновобщина Сливница + "Сливнишки герой" Сливница + "Ан Пасан" Софияинж. Димитър Илиевwww.chessbulgaria.free.bg944168815
16. Otvoreno prvenstvo Zete2015/05/232015/05/23Radomir KnezevicSK "Zeta"Cedomir Vujacic, FA (16501152)717174782
1er Torneo Infantil Sociedad Italiana FASGBA2015/05/232015/05/23AR Javier Lopez58174711
1o ΔΟΚΙΜΑΣΤΙΚΌ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΆ Γ. ΕΜΠΕΟΓΛΟΥ UNDER 1999 EL2015/05/022015/05/23Kolivas Petroslibertoy MirsiniPagali Marianna715160753
1st SAARC International Deaf Chess Championship-202015/05/212015/05/23Ghazi Quamrul HasanBangladesh Deaf Sports FederationMd. Haroon Or Rashid34174368
2013–2014 DENİZLİ YILDIZLAR SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASI YI2015/05/202015/05/23HALİL HİLMİ DARIGHSİM, Denizli Satranç İl TemsilciliğiAYŞEGÜL AKDENİZ58174171
253° Mall Florida Center2015/05/232015/05/23Club de ajedrez La FloridaAI Claudio Tossi624174862
2o ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ, ΝΗΠΙΑ2015/05/232015/05/2358174636
2ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ, Α΄ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ2015/05/232015/05/23514174637
2ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ, Β΄-Γ΄ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ2015/05/232015/05/23516174638
2ο ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ, Δ΄-Ε΄-ΣΤ΄ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ2015/05/232015/05/23510174635
3. ročník turnaje O Milovckého přeborníka v RAPID2015/05/232015/05/23Ing. Alois ŽákŠK Milovice HRADMgr. Jan ŠtefekIng. Alois Žák819172116
31. ročník memoriálu JUDr. J. Floriána, Násedlovic2015/05/232015/05/23Zdeněk HorákTJ Moravia NásedlovicePetr Trávníček723174728
3er Clasificatorio Tachira a los Juegos Nacionales2015/05/232015/05/23AN José Alexander García ID: 3905810Asociación Tachirense de Ajedrez (ATA)AN José Alexander García ID: 3905810524174202
41st Tripura State Chess Championship 20152015/05/192015/05/23Belonia Chess AssociationP.K.Roy, FA984174203
4th Tagaytay City FIDE Rated Developmental Chess T2015/05/212015/05/23IA Ilann PerezIO Abraham TolentinoIA Edmon PradoFA Patrick Lee981174349
5th Bahrain Chess Academy Fide Rapid2015/05/232015/05/23Mohamed TissirBahrain Chess AcademyAmmar Al Shamsi (11200944)56174681
6to Torneo de ajedrez rápido "CAISSA 2015"2015/05/232015/05/23Ing. Jesús Amezcua LuriaCAISSA S.A. de C.V.Ing. Jose Kwok Chiu624174684
7ma. Edicion del Torneo Linares al Estilo Puertorr2015/05/232015/05/23Jonathan Barreto ArzolaInternational Chess CoporationIM Juan M. Santa TorresFA Cristobal Vega Adorno, NA Jose D. Gomez & Claribel Barreto57174698
7ma. Edicion del Torneo Linares al Estilo Puertorr2015/05/232015/05/23Jonathan Barreto ArzolaInternational Chess CoporationIM Juan M. Santa TorresFA Cristobal Vega Adorno, NA Jose D. Gomez & Claribel Barreto56174717
7ma. Edicion del Torneo Linares al Estilo Puertorr2015/05/232015/05/23Jonathan Barreto ArzolaInternational Chess CoporationIM Juan M. Santa TorresFA Cristobal Vega Adorno, NA Jose D. Gomez & Claribel Barreto34174712
7ma. Edicion del Torneo Linares al Estilo Puertorr2015/05/232015/05/23Jonathan Barreto ArzolaInternational Chess CoporationIM Juan M. Santa TorresFA Cristobal Vega Adorno, NA Jose D. Gomez & Claribel Barreto56174686
7ma. Edicion del Torneo Linares al Estilo Puertorr2015/05/232015/05/23Jonathan Barreto ArzolaInternational Chess CoporationIM Juan M. Santa TorresFA Cristobal Vega Adorno, NA Jose D. Gomez & Claribel Barreto517174700
9. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2015(Hobbyblitzturnier2015/05/232015/05/23IA Daniel Lieb (ID: 1637550)SK Bad IschlIA Daniel Lieb (ID: 1637550)IA Margit Almert (ID: 1620851)916174642
9. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2015(Meisterblitzturni2015/05/232015/05/23IA Daniel Lieb (ID: 1637550)SK Bad IschlIA Daniel Lieb (ID: 1637550)IA Margit Almert (ID: 1620851)941174641
Air Iceland championship in Greenland2015/05/232015/05/23Hrafn JokulssonHrokurinn Chess ClubIA Omar Salama717175761
AIRLANGGA CHESS TORURNAMENT 20152015/05/232015/05/23UNIVERSITAS AIRLANGGA631174616
Antrenament Fianchetto U102015/05/232015/05/23ACS FianchettoMihailov Iulian510174644
Bahrain Chess Academy - May 2015 ( Group B )2015/05/232015/05/23Mohamed TissirBahrain Chess Academy78174663
Brzopotezno prvenstvo 2. lige RS-Bardača 20152015/05/232015/05/23Jovo GužvićŠK SrbacNebojša RadosavljevićStevan Paštar922174758
BUGOJNO OPEN 20152015/05/232015/05/23Mr Muharem RobovicŠK "Iskra" BugojnoIA Mirza Miralem935174762
CAMEONATO NACIONAL DE JUVENIS MASCULINO - BENGUELA2015/05/202015/05/23VALDEMAR DE SOUSA (10101195)FEDERAÇÃO ANGOLANA DE XADREZ E ASSOCIAÇÃO PROV. XADREZ DE BENGUELAFA - ABILIO RIBEIRO (10100555)DOMINGOS PERREIRA (10104852)729174216
Campeonato de Tenerife por Equipos - Segunda2015/01/242015/05/23Roberto Carlos Castillo Goya (2296810)Federación de Ajedrez de TenerifeIA Miguel Angel Arnaiz Yanes (2278707)13186158851
CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE VILA-REAL Sub-102015/05/232015/05/23Alejandro Perez MartinezSERVEI MUNICIPAL D' ESPORTS Y CLUB D' ESSCACS VILA-REALJorge Romero SauraSergi Mingarro Carceller,David Ballester Clausell548173418
CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE VILA-REAL Sub-122015/05/232015/05/23Alejandro Perez MartinezSERVEI MUNICIPAL D' ESPORTS Y CLUB D' ESSCACS VILA-REALJorge Romero SauraSergi Mingarro Carceller,David Ballester Clausell520173420
CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR DE VILA-REAL Sub-82015/05/232015/05/23Alejandro Perez MartinezSERVEI MUNICIPAL D' ESPORTS Y CLUB D' ESSCACS VILA-REALJorge Romero SauraSergi Mingarro Carceller,David Ballester Clausell534173416
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE JUVENIS FEMININO - BENGUELA2015/05/202015/05/23VALDEMAR DE SOUSA (10101195)FEDERAÇÃO ANGOLANA DE XADREZ E ASSOCIAÇÃO PROV. XADREZ BENGUELAFA - ABILIO RIBEIRO (10100555)DOMINGOS PEREIRA (10104852)713174245
Campeonato Rapido del Norte2015/05/232015/05/23Josue GarayuaNorth Chess ClubMartin A. Garcia Aguayo519175344
CAMPIONATUL FAMILIILOR SAHISTE PE ECHIPE Ed a X-2015/05/232015/05/23NM Eleonora MihaiCS Mediator Giarmata ViiFA Partenie MihaiLaura Mihai, Narcisa Dragulescu762170387
Circuito de Xadrez RPD de Florianopolis 2015 - 3a2015/05/232015/05/23IA, CM Mafra, Kaiser Luiz [2106698]Clube de Xadrez de Florianopolis - CXFIA Mafra, Kaiser Luiz [2106698]AR De Souza, Elana Silva [2150239]; AA Mariani, Daniel Brandao [2124378]512174213
Copa Abogado Arturo Prat 20152015/05/232015/05/23Juan Carlos Tobar SalaA.N, Marcelo Castillo Belmar561174615
Copa Cadiz DGA Activa 20152015/05/232015/05/23Delegación Gaditana de AjedrezDelegación Gaditana de AjedrezDaniel Escobar DominguezMarcos Bautista Prados649174498
Copa Xadrez Escolar Gaucho Sub-18 - rapido - ID CB2015/05/232015/05/23Samuel Pfluck (ID CBX 5919/15)Samuel Pfluck, ID CBX 5919/15AR Dragan Stamenkovic ((ID CBX 804)942171174
Corporate Games Chess Cluj 20152015/05/232015/05/23Toma AlinToma Alin47174613
Cupa Petreului Editia a VI-a Grupa A2015/05/232015/05/23Jakab Zsolt, Pinter IstvanAsociația Pro Petreu în colaborare cu Primăria Comunei Abrămuţi si ClubulDombi RudolfPall Zoltan1111174321
Cupa Petreului Editia a VI-a Grupa B2015/05/232015/05/23Jakab Zsolt, Pinter IstvanAsociația Pro Petreu în colaborare cu Primăria Comunei Abrămuţi si ClubulDombi RudolfPall Zoltan948174322
Cupa Petreului Editia a VI-a Grupa C - copii2015/05/232015/05/23Jakab Zsolt, Pinter IstvanAsociația Pro Petreu în colaborare cu Primăria Comunei Abrămuţi si ClubulDombi RudolfPall Zoltan937174360
Eesti kuni 10-a. neidude kiirmale MV2015/05/232015/05/23722174133
Eesti kuni 10-a. noormeeste kiirmale MV2015/05/232015/05/23758174132
Eesti kuni 12-a. neidude kiirmale MV2015/05/232015/05/23715174135
Eesti kuni 12-a. noormeeste kiirmale MV2015/05/232015/05/23731174134
Eesti kuni 14-a. neidude kiirmale MV2015/05/232015/05/23106174137
Eesti kuni 14-a. noormeeste kiirmale MV2015/05/232015/05/23717174136
Eesti kuni 16-a. neidude kiirmale MV2015/05/232015/05/23105174139
Eesti kuni 16-a. noormeeste kiirmale MV2015/05/232015/05/23710174138
Eesti kuni 18-a. noorte kiirmale MV2015/05/232015/05/23712174140
Eesti kuni 8-a. neidude kiirmale MV2015/05/232015/05/23711174131
Eesti kuni 8-a. noormeeste kiirmale MV2015/05/232015/05/23737174130
Entrenamiento Construajedrez.Rumbo a Feria Interna2015/05/232015/05/23ConstruajedrezEduardo Aguilar M423174752
Escolar Mayo 2015 Club La Florida Open2015/05/232015/05/23Club de ajedrez La FloridaAI Claudio Tossi57174860
Escolar Mayo 2015 Club La Florida Sub 102015/05/232015/05/23Club de ajedrez La FloridaAI Claudio Tossi58174857
Escolar Mayo 2015 Club La Florida Sub 122015/05/232015/05/23Club de ajedrez La FloridaAI Claudio Tossi55174858
Escolar Mayo 2015 Club La Florida Sub 142015/05/232015/05/23Club de ajedrez La FloridaAI Claudio Tossi55174859
ESCOLAR SUB08 "HOTEL HOLIDAY INN EXPRESS CAMPO DE2015/05/232015/05/23Daniel Escobar DominguezDaniel Escobar DominguezDaniel Escobar Dominguez524174508
Festival de Xadrez de Trairi 20152015/05/232015/05/23Liga Trairiense de XadrezFrancisco Ari Maia JuniorJacinta Maria Silva Rodrigues746174666
Festival Interescolar de Xadrez - FIX 2015 - Sub 02015/05/232015/05/23Wellington Melo e Márcio CerriMearas Escola de XadrezWellington Melo e Márcio Cerri526174072
Festival Interescolar de Xadrez - FIX 2015 - Sub 02015/05/232015/05/23Wellington Melo e Márcio CerriMearas Escola de XadrezWellington Melo e Márcio Cerri538174073
Festival Interescolar de Xadrez - FIX 2015 - Sub 02015/05/232015/05/23Wellington Melo e Márcio CerriMearas Escola de XadrezWellington Melo e Márcio Cerri552174074
Festival Interescolar de Xadrez - FIX 2015 - Sub 12015/05/232015/05/23Wellington Melo e Márcio CerriMearas Escola de XadrezWellington Melo e Márcio Cerri420174075
Festival Interescolar de Xadrez - FIX 2015 - Sub 12015/05/232015/05/23Wellington Melo e Márcio CerriMearas Escola de XadrezWellington Melo e Márcio Cerri544174076
Festival Interescolar de Xadrez - FIX 2015 - Sub 12015/05/232015/05/23Wellington Melo e Márcio CerriMearas Escola de XadrezWellington Melo e Márcio Cerri56174077
Festival Interescolar de Xadrez - FIX 2015 - Sub 12015/05/232015/05/23Wellington Melo e Márcio CerriMearas Escola de XadrezWellington Melo e Márcio Cerri435174078
Festival Interescolar de Xadrez - FIX 2015 - Sub 12015/05/232015/05/23Wellington Melo e Márcio CerriMearas Escola de XadrezWellington Melo e Márcio Cerri517174079
Free State Schools Individual Chess Championship 22015/05/232015/05/23Ben de WinnaarFree State EducationBen de Winnaar529174713
Free State Schools Individual Chess Championship 22015/05/232015/05/23Ben de WinnaarFree State EducationBen de Winnaar533174703
Free State Schools Individual Chess Championship 22015/05/232015/05/23Ben de WinnaarFree State EducationBen de Winnaar529174708
Free State Schools Individual Chess Championship 22015/05/232015/05/23Ben de WinnaarFree State EducationBen de Winnaar526174716
Free State Schools Individual Chess Championship 22015/05/232015/05/23Ben de WinnaarFree State EducationBen de Winnaar531174715
Free State Schools Individual Chess Championship 22015/05/232015/05/23Ben de WinnaarFree State EducationBen de Winnaar528174706
GIAI CO CHOP CLB KIEN TUONG TUONG LAI - BANG PHONG2015/05/232015/05/23CLB KIEN TUONG TUONG LAIGM Bui VinhIM Nguyen Van Huy1118174597
Gipuzkoako Emakumeen Txapelketa2015/05/092015/05/2356172827
HEM TURNUVASI-2015/04/112015/05/23KUTLU CANHEM--1112175721
Home Tournament Catur Undip Mei 20152015/05/232015/05/23UKMUKM Catur Universitas DiponegoroBima P., WNP514174943
I Etapa Circuito IRT LXSBC 2015 - Clássico2015/05/222015/05/23Ricardo Criez Nobrega FerreiraLiga de Xadrez de São Bernardo do CampoNA Batista, Roberto Adriano [2106060]NA Malatinszky, Tibor [2124823]640172559
I ETAPA DO CIRCUITO METROPOLITANO DE XADREZ RÁPIDO2015/05/232015/05/23Paulo RehmeFEXPAR; UNICURITIBAAR Alexandre ZampierAA Giovano Goles; Giovane Metzger792174754
I Hrvatska šahovska kadetska liga Centar2015/03/212015/05/23Ervin SindikHrvatski šahovski savezSlavko Bejuk, FA966163324
I Torneio de Xadrez Não Federado - 9º Aniversário2015/05/232015/05/23AXALAXALAXALAXAL58174934
I Torneio Jovem de Xadrez de Pombal - AEC Pombal2015/05/232015/05/23Dinis Furtado & José Ricardo AlvesJunta de Freguesia de Pombal & Edubox SA & ForminhoDinis FurtadoSandra Pereira|Melanie Neves|Adelina Ferreira|Joana Gomes|Nóemia Neves|Ana Paula Gomes|Sandra Martinho|Sandra Cavaco|Joana Pereira|Andreia Major|Marta Maço|Jorge Barrento6137171388
I TORNEIO JOVEM DO CRP DE FORMOSELHA2015/05/232015/05/23JOSÉ CARLOS VICENTECRP FORMOSELHAa designaroutros730174667
I Torneio Xadrez em Família - 9º Aniversário AXAL2015/05/232015/05/23AXALAXALAXALAXAL524174935
II ESCOLAR SUB12 "HOTEL HOLIDAY INN EXPRESS CAMPO2015/05/232015/05/23Daniel Escobar DominguezDaniel Escobar DominguezDaniel Escobar Dominguez542174509
II Etapa do Circuito Estadual de Xadrez Rápido FES2015/05/232015/05/23FesmaxFederação Sul-Mato-Grossense de Xadrez - FESMAXDe Souza, Angelo Mendonca ID FIDE 217350De Souza, Angelo Mendonca ID FIDE 217350 e ID CBX 585, Felicio, Leonardo Demetrio de F. ID CBX 586 e ID FIDE 2150409, Ismael Guzman ID CBX 593 e ID FIDE 2195330783174487
II IRT do Clube de Xadrez Guanabara 2015ID CBX 2682015/05/092015/05/23GM Darcy LimaClube de Xadrez Guanabara[2169851] Pereira, Felipe Albuquerque M.[2129639] Lima, Alexandre De Oliveira617168822
II OPEN INTERNACIONAL BLITZ "HOTEL HOLIDAY INN EXP2015/05/232015/05/23Daniel Escobar DominguezDaniel Escobar DominguezDaniel Escobar DominguezMarcos Bautista Prados843174507
II Torneo Escolar Ramiro Sabell Categoría Sub-082015/05/232015/05/23Yudania Hernández EstévezClub de Xadrez Ramiro SabellPatricio Salgado Alonso (AA) Id:2268060740168526
II Torneo Escolar Ramiro Sabell Categoría Sub-102015/05/232015/05/23Yudania Hernández EstévezClub de Xadrez Ramiro SabellPatricio Salgado Alonso (AA) Id:2268060738168525
II Torneo Escolar Ramiro Sabell Categoría Sub-122015/05/232015/05/23Yudania Hernández EstévezClub de Xadrez Ramiro SabellPatricio Salgado Alonso (AA) Id:2268060729168524
II Torneo Escolar Ramiro Sabell Categoría Sub-142015/05/232015/05/23Yudania Hernández EstévezClub de Xadrez Ramiro SabellPatricio Salgado Alonso (AA) Id:2268060615168523
II Torneo Pan Pollo2015/05/232015/05/23Jairo Samuel LaresClub deportivo de Ajedrez La RedondelaJosé Antonio Fernández Rodríguez736174790
III Etapa - Campeonato Montessori de Xadrez Rápido2015/05/232015/05/23Valdimir Silva DevosID 5917 Valdimir Silva DevosAR Valdimir Silva Devos64174751
III JUCAL - JOGOS UNIVERSITARIOS DE CACOAL 20152015/05/232015/05/23AUTARQUIA MUNICIPAL DE CACOAL AMECROGERIO KESTER64174755
III MEMORIAL ERNESTO DIAZ - SUB082015/05/232015/05/23COLEGIO KOSTKAANDRES RENILLA MERCHAN630173106
III MEMORIAL ERNESTO DIAZ - SUB102015/05/232015/05/23COLEGIO KOSTKAANDRES RENILLA MERCHAN626173107
III MEMORIAL ERNESTO DIAZ - SUB132015/05/232015/05/23COLEGIO KOSTKAANDRES RENILLA MERCHAN628173108
III MEMORIAL ERNESTO DIAZ - SUB162015/05/232015/05/23COLEGIO KOSTKAANDRES RENILLA MERCHAN610173109
III Torneio "Xadrez Sim, Drogas Não" da Consciênci2015/05/232015/05/23Edy SakitaConsciência do XadrezMarius van Riemsdijk524175066
III TORNEO DE AJEDREZ APRENDERAPENSAR ALEVIN2015/05/232015/05/23Glavina Rossi, PabloAprenderapensarGracia Laguens, Asun824173632
III TORNEO DE AJEDREZ APRENDERAPENSAR BENJAMIN2015/05/232015/05/23Glavina Rossi, PabloAprenderapensarGracia Laguens, Asun839173631
III TORNEO DE AJEDREZ APRENDERAPENSAR CADETE2015/05/232015/05/23Glavina Rossi, PabloAprenderapensarGracia Laguens, Asun815173633
III TORNEO DE AJEDREZ APRENDERAPENSAR INICIACION2015/05/232015/05/23Glavina Rossi, PabloAprenderapensarGracia Laguens, Asun864173630
IV KADETSKI GRAN PRI VOŽDOVAC 2015-A TURNIR2015/05/232015/05/23Šahovski klubovi GO Voždovac713174311
IV KADETSKI GRAN PRI VOŽDOVAC 2015-B TURNIR2015/05/232015/05/23Šahovski klubovi GO Voždovac728174313
IX TORNEIG JUVENIL D´ESCACS MONTSERRAT 20152015/05/232015/05/23Leon FernandezCLUB ESCACS MONTSERRAT y AJUNT. MONTSERRATManuel FernandezLuis Martinez756173045
JELICA KUP 20152015/05/232015/05/23Šahovski klubovi DragačevaIA Branka Vujić- KatanićIA Petar Katanić-Vujić, IA Ljubisa Desančić1149174765
Jogos Internos do CMBTorneio Feminino - Ensinos M2015/05/232015/05/23Maj NelsonCap LázaroCap LázaroAgnaldo - FBX515174761
Jogos Internos do Colégio Militar de BrasíliaTorne2015/05/232015/05/23Maj NelsonCap LázaroCap LázaroAgnaldo - FBX517174760
Junior-DM 2015 klass D2015/05/232015/05/23Leif StenbergBjörn PilströmLeif Stenberg742174546
Kadetsko omladinski GP8 GSS Nis - Crveni Krst - Iv2015/05/232015/05/23Dragana SimicOS Ivan Goran Kovacic i Gradski Sahovski Savez NisaDragana DimitrijevicAca Jovan Krstic946173464
Kauno miesto KETVIRTOKŲ greitųjų šachmatų turnyras2015/05/232015/05/23IO Donatas PilinkusLietuvos šachmatų mokykla, Kauno šachmatų federacijaNA Algirdas RauduvėDonatas Pilinkus, Justina Balčiūnienė, Tomas Tamošiūnas, Vytautas Gailiūnas, Martynas Antanaitis515174836
Kauno miesto TREČIOKŲ greitųjų šachmatų turnyras2015/05/232015/05/23IO Donatas PilinkusLietuvos šachmatų mokykla, Kauno šachmatų federacijaNA Algirdas RauduvėDonatas Pilinkus, Justina Balčiūnienė, Tomas Tamošiūnas, Vytautas Gailiūnas, Martynas Antanaitis513174835
Krájský přebor ŠSPK v bleskové hře družstev 20152015/05/232015/05/23Bc. Václav VáclavíkTJ Košutka PlzeňVáclavíkBouše1021174640
KUMOVIJADA 20152015/05/232015/05/23Šahovski klubovi DragačevaIA Petar Katanić-Vujić948174763
Lietuvos jaunių "Žaibo“ šachmatų čempionatas (B2015/05/232015/05/23IO Sidabras JonasLŠFIA Paliulionis RaimondasNA Narmontas Raimondas960174053
Lietuvos jaunių "Žaibo“ šachmatų čempionatas (B2015/05/232015/05/23IO Sidabras JonasLŠFIA Paliulionis RaimondasFA Vaznonis Donatas935173997
Lietuvos jaunučių "Žaibo“ šachmatų čempionatas2015/05/232015/05/23IO Sidabras JonasLŠFIA Paliulionis RaimondasNA Bitinas Zigmas961174055
LIGA REGIONAL DE AJEDREZ2015/05/012015/05/23Sr. Oscar Estay TorreblancaLIRAJEB-CLUB DE AJEDREZ CONCEPCIONAF Nelson Gonzalez Jeldres713171862
Llampec Sant Boi de Lluçanès 20152015/05/232015/05/23Josep Maria SoldevilaCE Sant Boi, Escola d'Escacs d'OsonaFA Dr. Vladimir Zaiats816175022
LPSVS 52.sporta spēles, sievietes2015/05/232015/05/23Daumants ZnatnajsLPSVS un Kuldīgas NSSViktors ŠteinbergsGunārs Gertners721174090
LPSVS 52.sporta spēles, vīrieši 50+2015/05/232015/05/23Daumants ZnatnajsLPSVS un Kuldīgas NSSViktors ŠteinbergsGunārs Gertners727174091
LPSVS 52.sporta spēles, vīrieši 60+2015/05/232015/05/23Daumants ZnatnajsLPSVS un Kuldīgas NSSViktors ŠteinbergsGunārs Gertners717174092
LPSVS 52.sporta spēles, vīrieši 70+2015/05/232015/05/23Daumants ZnatnajsLPSVS un Kuldīgas NSSViktors ŠteinbergsGunārs Gertners740174093
LUBOWSKI 2015Midi: 2004 and younger (U/10 and U/122015/05/222015/05/23Charl MaraisPretoria Chess ClubWim Slabbert(147035021)Ronel Piek(261030087),524174846
LUBOWSKI 2015Mini: 2008 and younger (U/8) 5 Rounds2015/05/222015/05/23Charl MaraisPretoria Chess ClubWim Slabbert(147035021)Ronel Piek(261030087),55174847
LUBOWSKI 2015Super A & B2015/05/222015/05/23Charl MaraisPretoria Chess ClubWim Slabbert(147035021)Ronel Piek(261030087),554174559
MČR železničářů v šachu 20152015/05/222015/05/23Vokoun Vladislav, 1. místopředseda OSŽČD, a.s., ČD Cargo, a.s., SŽDC, s.o. a OSŽ ve spolupráci s RSK OSŽ OlomoucKarel Volek 1. tř.722174798
Memorial Karla Bartose2015/05/232015/05/23Antonin SvetinskyTJ Dolni NemciPavel RuckaFrantisek Vrana963174606
Memoriál Pavla Šimíčka 20152015/05/232015/05/23Jindřich KovářTJ Lokomotiva LiberecJindřich Kovář924174714
Mistrovství České republiky mužů 20152015/05/152015/05/23Václav PaulíkTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod + KŠSVIA Jiří SiebenbűrgerVáclav Paulík910161123
Mistrovství České republiky žen 20152015/05/172015/05/23Václav PaulíkTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod + KŠSVIA Jiří SiebenbűrgerVáclav Paulík78161124
MöSS KM 20152015/02/142015/05/23Björn PilströmBjörn PilströmBjörn Pilström77162647
MSR rapid 2015 Chlapci do 10 rokov2015/05/232015/05/23Zelnicky MarekSlovensky sachovy zvaz, SK RuzomberokPekar Karol 14902370739173680
MSR rapid 2015 Chlapci do 12 rokov2015/05/232015/05/23Zelnicky MarekSlovensky sachovy zvaz, SK RuzomberokPekar Karol 14902370745173681
MSR rapid 2015 Chlapci do 14 rokov2015/05/232015/05/23Zelnicky MarekSlovensky sachovy zvaz, SK RuzomberokPekar Karol 14902370736173682
MSR rapid 2015 Chlapci do 16 rokov2015/05/232015/05/23Zelnicky MarekSlovensky sachovy zvaz, SK RuzomberokPekar Karol 14902370732173684
MSR rapid 2015 Chlapci do 20 rokov2015/05/232015/05/23Zelnicky MarekSlovensky sachovy zvaz, SK RuzomberokPekar Karol 14902370722173685
MSR rapid 2015 Chlapci do 8 rokov2015/05/232015/05/23Zelnicky MarekSlovensky sachovy zvaz, SK RuzomberokPekar Karol 14902370728173679
MSR rapid 2015 Dievcata do 10 rokov2015/05/232015/05/23Zelnicky MarekSlovensky sachovy zvaz, SK RuzomberokPekar Karol 14902370718173687
MSR rapid 2015 Dievcata do 12 rokov2015/05/232015/05/23Zelnicky MarekSlovensky sachovy zvaz, SK RuzomberokPekar Karol 14902370711173689
MSR rapid 2015 Dievcata do 14 rokov2015/05/232015/05/23Zelnicky MarekSlovensky sachovy zvaz, SK RuzomberokPekar Karol 14902370714173690
MSR rapid 2015 Dievcata do 16 rokov2015/05/232015/05/23Zelnicky MarekSlovensky sachovy zvaz, SK RuzomberokPekar Karol 1490237079173691
MSR rapid 2015 Dievcata do 20 rokov2015/05/232015/05/23Zelnicky MarekSlovensky sachovy zvaz, SK RuzomberokPekar Karol 1490237078173692
MSR rapid 2015 Dievcata do 8 rokov2015/05/232015/05/23Zelnicky MarekSlovensky sachovy zvaz, SK RuzomberokPekar Karol 14902370712173686
Nesis Cup -blitz2015/05/232015/05/23Nesis GennadiyKirishi "Gambit" clubIA Bajarani Ilgar,ID=13400223Yakovleva, Svetlana ID 24199974, Antipov, Alexey ID 241930461140174179
Novoborský Jarní přebor 20152015/01/222015/05/23Michal Mach1. Novoborský šachový klub, o.s.Michal MachMichal Mach1112163085
O Pohár Českolipské šachové akademie2. ročník2015/05/232015/05/23Jana JínováZŠ Partyzánská Česká LípaJan MalecJiří Jína845174735
O2SN SMP KABUPATEN SEMARANG TAHUN 2015 - CABANG CA2015/05/232015/05/23Drs. YAZID AL JOHANI, WNPDINAS PENDIDIKAN DAN KEBUDAYAAN KABUPATEN SEMARANGEDY PURWATMO, S. Pd. WNP632174861
O2SN SMP KABUPATEN SEMARANG TAHUN 2015 - CABANG CA2015/05/232015/05/23Drs. YAZID AL JOHANI, WNPDINAS PENDIDIKAN DAN KEBUDAYAAN KABUPATEN SEMARANGEDY PURWATMO, S. Pd, WNP412174863
Open FIDE Havlíčkův Brod 2015v rámci Šachového fes2015/05/162015/05/23Mgr.Eva KořínkováKŠS Vysočina + TJ Jiskra Havl.BrodIA Jiří SiebenbűrgerVáclav Paulík955161125
Open Orlova 2015”R” - „3. Memorial Lukase Krula“2015/05/232015/05/23Ing. Jiri Kopta /CZE/SK Slavia Orlová - o.s.FA Jiri Kopta /CZE/Jiri Novak /CZE/953160526
OTOE 20152015/05/232015/05/23Roussos GiorgosDeftereos Pavlos728174697
PECC Grand Prix 2015 Tournament 22015/05/162015/05/23Johan Van HuysteenJohan Van HuysteenTinus Goosen640172211
PIS Qualifiers - N (Girls)2015/05/232015/05/23Mambulasa MartinKezzie MsukwaKezzie Msukwa618174718
PIS Qualifiers - North (Boys) 20152015/05/232015/05/23KelusiMartin MambulasaKezzie Msukwa637174727
Pražská šachová liga mládeže - turnaj 42 B2015/05/232015/05/23Růžena PřibylováŠK PORG PrahaAlexej Šimeček729154107
Pražská šachová liga mládeže - turnaj 43 A2015/05/232015/05/23Růžena PřibylováŠK PORG PrahaAlexej Šimeček724154101
Přebor JmŠS v bleskovém šachu družstev2015/05/232015/05/23Chmelíček BronislavJezdci Jundrov Ing. Michal Šípek1359166857
Robert Wheeler Open 2015Amateur Section2015/05/232015/05/23Naftalie WalshJamaica Chess FederationRobert Wheeler619174525
Royal Chess Challenge Fide Rated Chess Tournament-2015/05/212015/05/23Mr.Rahul Gupta and Mr.Virender SinghRoyal Chess Academy and Bishop Lover Chess Academy,DelhiFA Biju Raj S (25090372)Deputy Chief Arbiter: FA Anandh Babu VL (5046351), Arbiters : FA Arbind Kumar Singh (46690689), NA Raghwendra Pratap Singh (45022046), NA Rupesh Kumar(35004220), NA Kalsi KS(45022089), NA Avi Singh (35005758), NA Mrityunjay Singh (25061550)9385174088
Royal Chess Challenge FIDE Rated Open Chess Tourna2015/05/202015/05/23Virendra SinghRoyal Chess Academy & Bishop Lovers Chess AcademyIA Gopakumar M S (5058287)Deputy Chief Arbiter : NA Rahul Gupta (25075810); Arbiter : NA Swati Bhatt (25075551)7104174249
SAO BENTO DO SUL -- IV Etapa - VII Circuito de Xad2015/05/232015/05/23Professor Eduardo Quintana Sperb - CREF 0581-G/SCXadrez Educa - Associacao de Xadrez de Sao Bento do SulEduardo Quintana Sperb [2126940]747170534
SCF HPE Invitational Training Tournament Term 2 202015/03/212015/05/23IO Thomas HoeSCFFA Li Jingfeng1044170560
Semirrápido de los sábados- Torre Blanca- 23-05-202015/04/182015/05/23Juan Angel MasCírculo de Ajedrez Torre BlancaIgor DubrovichAR Daniel H Millain618174793
Sezonas noslēguma ātrspēles turnīrs 1.sporta klasē2015/05/232015/05/23Diāna MatisoneRīgas Šaha skola klubs KaissaDiāna MatisoneDana Matisone714174660
Sezonas noslēguma ātrspēles turnīrs 2. sporta klas2015/05/232015/05/23Diāna MatisoneRīgas Šaha skola klubs KaissaDiāna MatisoneDana Matisone713174659
Shavuot rapid 2015 A2015/05/232015/05/23Drori Dan (2805324)Gal Lior FA (2811804)528174738
Shavuot rapid 2015 B2015/05/232015/05/23Drori Dan (2805324)Gal Lior FA (2811804)518174746
Škola šaha Šahovski centar, 3. mjesečni A turnir,G2015/05/232015/05/23Stipica Mišura, prof.ŠŠ Šahovski centarKrunoslav LešićEnver Kršo519174307
Škola šaha Šahovski centar, 3. mjesečni B turnir,G2015/05/232015/05/23Stipica Mišura, prof.ŠŠ Šahovski centarKrunoslav LešićEnver Kršo536174306
Smíchovský soudek 2015Turnaj čtyřčlenných družstev2015/05/232015/05/23Vladislav Pivoňka a Josef ČermákŠK SmíchovMichal Koreček, Karel Vandas, Jan Veselský, Pavel Šedý13157174876
Smíchovský soudek 2015Turnaj čtyřčlenných družstev2015/05/232015/05/23Vladislav Pivoňka a Josef ČermákŠK SmíchovMichal Koreček, Karel Vandas, Pavel Šedý13157175078
Torneio de Xadrez Rápido - CX SCS - 02 05 20152015/05/232015/05/23José Antonio dos SantosRicardo AquilioRicardo Aquilio621174795
TORNEIO TURMA 1 ADX 23.05.152015/05/232015/05/23ATILA DAMASCENOJOSEILMA MEDEIROSATILA DAMASCENO58174683
Torneo Mes de Mayo - TucumánEscuela de Ajedrez de2015/05/232015/05/23Dra. Carolina MendozaAN Enrique Renato FeliceAN Enrique Renato Felice69174784
Torneo Rápido de Ajedrez River - Sábado 23 de mayo2015/05/232015/05/23Maximiliano Ginzburg612174791
Torneo Sabatino Activo - 23 de mayo 2015 - nau642015/05/232015/05/23FA Jose Riverol 3000427105174779
Turnaj detí a mládeže v KŠ Pezinok2015/05/232015/05/23Tibor LenčuchaKlub šachu PezinokTibor Lenčucha714174769
Velká Polom Rapid OPEN 20152015/05/232015/05/23Radim HolečekŠO TJ Velká PolomMatouš Gemsa958174563
VI Ativo AXCV 20152015/05/232015/05/23De Melo, Fernando SaFederacao Paraibana de Xadrez[2133784] De Melo, Fernando Sa614174766
VII COPA DE PRIMAVERA - 2015CATEGORÍA BENJAMÍN - P2015/05/232015/05/23JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ PARDELLASJUNTA MUNICIPAL DE VILLAVERDEJOSÉ LUIS MARTÍN VÁZQUEZ (AI)523174699
VII COPA DE PRIMAVERA - DISTRITO DE VILLAVERDECATE2015/05/232015/05/23JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ PARDELLASJUNTA MUNICIPAL DE VILLAVERDEJOSÉ LUIS MARTÍN VÁZQUEZ59174687
VII COPA DE PRIMAVERA - DISTRITO DE VILLAVERDECATE2015/05/232015/05/23JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ PARDELLASJUNTA MUNICIPAL DE VILLAVERDEJOSÉ LUIS MARTÍN VÁZQUEZ (AI)520174694
VII COPA DE PRIMAVERA - DISTRITO DE VILLAVERDECATE2015/05/232015/05/23JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ PARDELLASJUNTA MUNICIPAL DE VILLAVERDEJOSÉ LUIS MARTÍN VÁZQUEZ (AI)525174707
Vilniaus miesto ANTROKŲ greitųjų šachmatų turnyras2015/05/232015/05/23IO Donatas PilinkusLietuvos šachmatų mokyklaNA Algirdas RauduvėDonatas Pilinkus, Justina Balčiūnienė, Aurimas Makauskas, Živilė Urbonavičiūtė, Marius Bieliauskas528174774
Vilniaus miesto KETVIRTOKŲ greitųjų šachmatų turny2015/05/232015/05/23IO Donatas PilinkusLietuvos šachmatų mokyklaNA Algirdas RauduvėDonatas Pilinkus, Justina Balčiūnienė, Aurimas Makauskas, Živilė Urbonavičiūtė510174776
Vilniaus miesto PENKTOKŲ greitųjų šachmatų turnyra2015/05/232015/05/23IO Donatas PilinkusLietuvos šachmatų mokyklaNA Algirdas RauduvėDonatas Pilinkus, Justina Balčiūnienė, Aurimas Makauskas, Živilė Urbonavičiūtė58174777
Vilniaus miesto PIRMOKŲ greitųjų šachmatų turnyras2015/05/232015/05/23IO Donatas PilinkusLietuvos šachmatų mokyklaNA Algirdas RauduvėDonatas Pilinkus, Justina Balčiūnienė, Aurimas Makauskas, Živilė Urbonavičiūtė, Marius Bieliauskas530174771
Vilniaus miesto TREČIOKŲ greitųjų šachmatų turnyra2015/05/232015/05/23IO Donatas PilinkusLietuvos šachmatų mokyklaNA Algirdas RauduvėDonatas Pilinkus, Justina Balčiūnienė, Aurimas Makauskas, Živilė Urbonavičiūtė516174775
WEEKEND SAHIST DB 23 mai 2015, ed-V2015/05/232015/05/23 ROSCA VASILEACS SAH CHINDIA TARGOVISTE ROSCA VASILE RADUCANU ANDREI744174764
WEEKEND SAHIST DB 23 mai 2015, ed-V2015/05/232015/05/23 ROSCA VASILEACS SAH CHINDIA TARGOVISTE ROSCA VASILE RADUCANU ANDREI744175525
WEEKEND SAHIST DB 23 mai 2015, ed-V2015/05/232015/05/23 ROSCA VASILEACS SAH CHINDIA TARGOVISTE ROSCA VASILE RADUCANU ANDREI744175527
XV torneo de Copus Villa de Mazo 20152015/05/232015/05/23david729174768
XVII Open Internacional de Leganés2015/05/232015/05/23Marco Boni de AristizábalMónica Martínez Caballero879172432
XXI Torneio do Clube de Xadrez Online2015/05/232015/05/23Clube de Xadrez OnlineAN Gérson Peres Batista713174767
XXVII Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez " Abierto Ci2015/05/232015/05/23Joaquin Espejo MaquedaSagrario Rodriguez Aguilar8176173440
Белый Ферзь 23.05.20152015/05/232015/05/23Фризюк Наталья АлексеевнаФризюк Наталья АлексеевнаФризюк Наталья АлексеевнаШуранов Владимир Владимирович, Догадушкин Сергей Николаевич540174643
Блиц турнир на Вадковском 23.05.20152015/05/232015/05/23ЦТ "На Вадковском"Калёнов А. В.79174729
Блиц ЦДШ 23-05-2015г.2015/05/232015/05/231144174709
Кубок Ходынки - 2015Группа D2015/05/232015/05/23Агкацев Артур ОлеговичШахматный клуб " Интеллект"Гогаев Марат ЮрьевичКоролева Галина Аркадьевна57174918
Кубок Ходынки-2015Группа C2015/05/232015/05/23Агкацев Артур ОлеговичШахматный клуб "Интеллект"Гогаев Марат ЮрьевичКоролева Галина Аркадьевна513174915
Кубок ХодынкиГруппа B2015/05/232015/05/23Агкацев Артур ОлеговичШахматный улуб "Интеллект"Гогаев Марат ЮрьевичГзданов Алан Маратович513174913
Открит турнир по ускорен шахмат Ловеч 20152015/05/232015/05/23IA Svetla Yordanova763173254
Ура!Каникулы-А2015/05/162015/05/23Эйнор Павел ЛеонардовичЭйнор Павел ЛеонардовичЧесноков Дмитрий Александрович610173881
Ура!Каникулы-Б2015/05/162015/05/23Эйнор Павел ЛеонардовичЭйнор Павел ЛеонардовичЧесноков Дмитрий Александрович620173858
Шахматный турнир "Закрытие Сезона"2015/05/232015/05/23Pereverzev R.A.ПМК "Восход"Shevyakova L.E.58174710
بطولة الشارقة الاسبوعية للناشئين 20152015/05/232015/05/23RAYES ABDUL KADERsharjah chess clubIHSAN JAWADSOHIB OKLA742174634
مسابقات هفتگی باشگاه شطرنج نخبگان رشت 94،3،22015/05/232015/05/23Zarinfam, ArsalanNokhbegan Chess SchoolMarzoughi, Mohammadsadegh627174701
Circuito SEMEC 2015 de Xadrez - Infantil2015/05/222015/05/22Raimundo MourãoSecretaria Municipal de Educação - SEMECJulio Jose da Silva NetoRosana Leal, Marcos César457174491
Circuito SEMEC 2015 de Xadrez - Infanto2015/05/222015/05/22Raimundo MourãoSecretaria Municipal de Educação - SEMECJulio Jose da Silva NetoRosana Leal, Marcos César425174492
"Sahic u vrticu 4 " 2015 - Skolski boravak "Masana2015/05/222015/05/22Elizabeta StojanovicSK "Sestre Stojanovic"IA Marija Stojanovic77175130
"Sahic u vrticu 4" 2015 - PU "ABC Junior"2015/05/222015/05/22SK "Sestre Stojanovic"IA Marija Stojanovic516175129
"Sahic u vrticu 4" 2015 - PU "Carobna kucica"2015/05/222015/05/22Ana IlicSK "Sestre Stojanovic"IA Marija Stojanovic514175127
1st TTCA All India Open Fide Rating Chess Tourname2015/05/182015/05/22Mahesh CandolkarTiswadi Taluka Chess AssociationFA Arvind Mhamal (5095980)FA Promodraj Moree (25040316], NA Dattaram Pinge (35035851]9221170368
2015 NATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPSEMIFINAL ROUND (O2015/05/182015/05/22GM Jayson O. GonzalesNational Chess Federation of the PhilippinesIA Gene J. Poliarco967174000
2015 NATIONAL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPSEMIFINAL ROUND (W2015/05/182015/05/22GM Jayson O. GonzalesNational Chess Federation of the PhilippinesIA Gene J. Poliarco922173998
3 torneio Sã João Bosco2015/05/222015/05/22716175715
3. KUP " SVETOZARA GLIGORICA "2015/05/162015/05/22Sahovski savez SrbijeIA, Mickovic Slavisa (924644)IA, Milojevic Boban (943657)758173413
3rd King's Academy Tournament-F2015/05/222015/05/22Hani ElayyanKing's Academy SchoolZayed, qasim IA-810376359174466
3rd Kings Academy Tournament-M-U102015/05/222015/05/22Hani ElayyanKings Academy SchoolZayed, qasim IA-8103763sd55174468
3rd King's Academy Tournament-M-U122015/05/222015/05/22Hani ElayyanKing's Academy SchoolZayed, qasim IA-810376357174470
3rd King's Academy Tournament-M-U182015/05/222015/05/22Hani ElayyanKing's AcademySchoolZayed, qasim IA-810376357174469
3rd Kings Academy Tournament-M-U82015/05/222015/05/22Hani ElayyanKings Academy SchoolZayed, qasim IA-810376358174467
4th Bahrain Chess Academy Fide Blitz2015/05/222015/05/22Mohamed TissirBahrain Chess AcademyAmmar Al Shamsi (11200944)106174510
4th blitz Dourios Ippos- (22th blitz Panelliniou)2015/05/222015/05/22Kolivas PetrosPanellinios GSLibertou MirsiniPagali Marianna56174928
5º FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ ARTURO SORIA PLAZA 2015 INT2015/05/202015/05/22IA Eduardo LopezFMA y Centro Comercial Arturo SoriaIA Noemi Martinez HernandezSergio Esteve Sanchez, Manuel Olarte Velasco8214171557
7ο Τουρνουά της Παρασκευής2015/03/202015/05/22S.O. SAXAnagnostou Zoi710166347
Bahrain Chess Academy - May 20152015/05/222015/05/22Bahrain Chess Academy717174519
Blitz Mayo 2015 Federación Marplatense de Ajedrez2015/05/222015/05/22Federación Marplatense de AjedrezA.I. Gustavo Bacino712174705
Campeonato Argentino Sub-14 Final - Lincoln - 14 a2015/05/182015/05/22Martin FolciaAI Leandro Plotinsky910173332
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ESCOLAR FVA 2015, SUB-15 FEME2015/05/222015/05/22AN OTTO OVALLESFVA, ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA VISION DE FUTUROAN ALEXIS GOMEZ616174734
CAVP 15 MIN 2015-05-222015/05/222015/05/22AN Néstor SpagnuoloClub de Ajedrez de Villa del ParqueAN Néstor SpagnuoloAN Néstor Spagnuolo616174604
Circuito de Xadrez BLZ de Florianopolis 2015 - 3a2015/05/222015/05/22AF, CM Mafra, Kaiser Luiz [2106698]Clube de Xadrez de Florianopolis - CXFAR De Souza, Elana Silva [2150239]921174212
Cirkevná základná škola Narnia - Šachový turnaj pr2015/05/222015/05/22Michal KaščákMichal KaščákIgor Poláčik722174362
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Torneo Rapido Viernes2015/05/222015/05/22Sub-Comision de TorneosSub-Comision de TorneosFA García, Nicolás Gabriel734174578
Copa USP 20162015/05/222015/05/22ViniciusLAAUSPAF André Salama536223457
Cupa Micul Sahist al Scoalii generale nr 17 Nichit2015/05/222015/05/22Scoala Genrala nr 17 Nichita Stanescu Galati , Acs Smart GalatiGilea Lucian520174483
EKIPNO BRZOPOTEZNO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE2015/05/222015/05/22Željko KiseljakHrvatski šahovski savezMate Ivančić, IAEduard Piacun, IA Slavko Bejuk, FA1149174471
Escola de Xadrez do Ateneu Popular de Montijo-3ª t2015/05/222015/05/22Fernando SampaioSecção de Xadrez do Ateneu Popular de MontijoCustódio PalhaisTomás Machado519174537
FESTIVAL ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2015CATEGORIA SUB 08 -2015/05/222015/05/22FRANCISCO MONTEZAUGEL CHICLAYOOMAR MESONES MESONESDEYVI RODRIGUEZ DAMIAN514174587
FESTIVAL ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2015CATEGORIA SUB 08 V2015/05/222015/05/22FRANCISCO MONTEZAUGEL CHICLAYOOMAR MESONES MESONESDEYVI RODRIGUEZ DAMIAN510174588
FESTIVAL ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2015CATEGORIA SUB 10 D2015/05/222015/05/22FRANCISCO MONTEZAUGEL CHICLAYOOMAR MESONES MESONESDEYVI RODRIGUEZ DAMIAN514174589
FESTIVAL ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2015CATEGORIA SUB 10 V2015/05/222015/05/22FRANCISCO MONTEZAUGEL CHICLAYOOMAR MESONES MESONESDEYVI RODRIGUEZ DAMIAN514174585
FESTIVAL ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2015CATEGORIA SUB 12 V2015/05/222015/05/22FRANCISCO MONTEZAUGEL CHICLAYOOMAR MESONES MESONESDEYVI RODRIGUEZ DAMIAN510174590
GIẢI CỜ VUA CUỐI TUẦN LẦN II - NAM 11 TUỔI2015/05/222015/05/22Lam Minh Chau716174022
GIẢI CỜ VUA CUỐI TUẦN LẦN II - NAM 13 TUỔI2015/05/222015/05/22Lam Minh Chau711174023
GIẢI CỜ VUA CUỐI TUẦN LẦN II - NAM 15 TUỔI2015/05/222015/05/22Lam Minh Chau719174024
GIẢI CỜ VUA CUỐI TUẦN LẦN II - NỮ 11 TUỔI2015/05/222015/05/22Lam Minh Chau710174027
GIẢI CỜ VUA CUỐI TUẦN LẦN II - NỮ 15 TUỔI2015/05/222015/05/22Lam Minh Chau78174029
GIẢI CỜ VUA CUỐI TUẦN LẦN II - NỮ 9 TUỔI2015/05/222015/05/22Lam Minh Chau718174026
Hyedrabad 5th All India Open FIDE Rating Chess Tou2015/05/182015/05/22Charudutta JadhavDevnar Foundation For The Blind, HyderabadIA Manjunatha M (5029724)9116174013
IIITORNEO AJEDREZ PARA MAYORESDos Hermanas 22.05.22015/05/222015/05/22566174473
IRT SUB 2200 - VALERIO LORENZI II4a. Etapa del Ca2015/05/082015/05/22AR Julio KoncerewiczSUB COMISION DE AJEDREZ CAMGAI Juan Jose Huergo716172079
IRT U PEDAGOGICA AJEDREZ POR COLOMBIA2015/05/222015/05/22FRANCISCO MONTANAFRANCISCO MONTAÑAAF FRANCISCO MONTANA 4400712929174116
IVTORNEO AJEDREZ PARA MAYORESDos Hermanas 20.05.202015/05/222015/05/22Joaquin Espeja MaquedaSagrario Rodriguez Aguilar582222868
IX Interescolar EscaciMat grup A2015/05/222015/05/22Carles GodesardEscaciMat escola d´escacsJordi Morcillo747174161
IX Interescolar EscaciMat grup B2015/05/222015/05/22Carles GodesardEscaciMat escola d´escacsJordi Morcillo734174162
Kavala "White Night" 20152015/05/222015/05/22657174569
Lány - tréninkový bleskový turnaj 22.5.20152015/05/222015/05/22IM Martin PřibylTJ Sokol LányIM Martin Přibyl56174562
Lány - tréninkový rapid turnaj 05.06.20152015/05/222015/05/22IM Martin PřibylTJ Sokol LányIM Martin Přibyl55176350
Late Sou. Meenatai Shirgaokar International FIDE R2015/05/182015/05/22Nutan Buddhibal Mandal, Sangli, MaharashtraIA Shenvi Nitin (25004387)Deputy Chief Arbiter: IA Shidore Rajendra (5097916), NA Vaychal Deepak (25036050)976173826
Limbažu novada skolēnu sacensības "Gājiens ar zird2015/05/222015/05/22734174945
MSR družstiev mladších žiakov 20152015/05/222015/05/22Marek ZelnickySlovenský šachový zväz, ŠK RužomberokIA Karol Pekar 14902370Zdenek Gregor 14915766, Radoslav Chilla 14917785797173333
Pavna All India Fide Rated Chess Tournament2015/05/182015/05/22C.M.Sadani (25021575)District Chess Sports Association, AligarhIA Dharmendra Kumar (25017179)FA A.K.Raizada (5014638) , NA Kavita Patel (5062883)9103173991
Ping pong 22/05/2015 JuegoCiencia - FASGBA2015/05/222015/05/22Sergio EncinaJuegoCiencia - Club de Ajedrez (Sub Comisión de Ranking y Torneos)Fernando Roque56174596
Salzburger Senioren-Einzellandesmeisterschaft 20152015/05/182015/05/22Gottfried HerbstSchach-Landesverband SalzburgIS Gerhard HerndlGottfried Herbst514172720
Segundo Blitz Clasificatorio 20152015/05/222015/05/22Lic. Efrain SeguraF. S. AAF Maximiliano Merino722174402
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice - Bleskový turnaj 14. 5. 20152015/05/222015/05/22Michal HoráčekŠK Bohemia Pardubice55174459
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice - Bleskový turnaj 21. 5. 20152015/05/222015/05/22Michal HoráčekŠK Bohemia Pardubice56174460
Sudý pátek bleskový 2014-2015 17. turnaj2015/05/222015/05/22Pavel KoptaŠachový oddíl Sokol Praha-KobylisyPavel KoptaKilián Slovák916174823
Sudý pátek mládež 2014-2015 17. turnaj2015/05/222015/05/22Pavel KoptaŠachový oddíl Sokol Praha-KobylisyPavel Kopta515174816
Torneo Aniversario Bodas de Plata del Mirlo2015/05/222015/05/22Gabriel VidesRegión del Valle del ConlaraFrancisco Kunz410174484
TORNEO DE ENTRENAMIENTO "GESTION 2015"2015/05/222015/05/22Luis Bautista58174602
TORNEO GRAN PRIX (4)2015/05/222015/05/22 FM JORGE MOLINAADAC AN JOSE FLORES646175056
TORNEO INTERNO DE PRIMERA CATEGORIA 2015 VILLA MAR2015/05/082015/05/22CIRCULO DE AJEDREZ DE VILLA MARTELLIA.I. Alfredo Adolfo Gaál712172130
VELAMMAL'S 28th Tamil Nadu State Under 9 Boys Ches2015/05/182015/05/22IA Sethuraman B T (5010292)IA Ravi Kumar R (5025273)Deputy Chief Arbiter:IA S Ganesh Babu (5029180)9170173474
VELAMMAL'S 28th Tamil Nadu State Under 9 Girls Che2015/05/182015/05/22IA Sethuraman B T (5010292)IA Ravi Kumar R (5025273)Deputy Chief Arbiter:IA S Ganesh Babu (5029180)985173475
XIII Jogos Escolares TV Sergipe 2015 - Categoria S2015/05/222015/05/22AR Marcelo Menezes da SilvaFSDE- Federação Sergipana de Desportos EscolaresAA Jhonas Silva Rodrigues [ID CBX: 831]AA Paula Rafaela, AA Gustavo Marques, AA Natanael Rodrigues, AE Lucas Conceição, AE Rafaela Rezende, AE Weslley Abreu516174254
XIII Jogos Escolares TV Sergipe 2015 - Categoria S2015/05/222015/05/22AR Marcelo Menezes da SilvaFSDE- Federação Sergipana de Desportos EscolaresAA Jhonas Silva Rodrigues [ID CBX:831]AA Paula Rafaela, AA Gustavo Marques, AA Natanael Rodrigues, AE Lucas Conceição, AE Rafaela Rezende, AE Weslley Abreu27174270
XIII Jogos Escolares TV Sergipe 2015 - Categoria S2015/05/222015/05/22AR Marcelo Menezes da SilvaFSDE- Federação Sergipana de Desportos EscolaresAA Jhonas Silva Rodrigues [ID CBX:831]AA Paula Rafaela, AA Gustavo Marques, AA Natanael Rodrigues, AE Lucas Conceição, AE Rafaela Rezende, AE Weslley Abreu518174266
XIII Jogos Escolares TV Sergipe 2015 - Categoria S2015/05/222015/05/22AR Marcelo Menezes da SilvaFSDE- Federação Sergipana de Desportos EscolaresAA Jhonas Silva Rodrigues [ID CBX:831]AA Paula Rafaela, AA Gustavo Marques, AA Natanael Rodrigues, AE Lucas Conceição, AE Rafaela Rezende, AE Weslley Abreu26174271
XIII Jogos Escolares TV Sergipe 2015 - Categoria S2015/05/222015/05/22AR Marcelo Menezes da SilvaFSDE- Federação Sergipana de Desportos EscolaresAA Jhonas Silva Rodrigues [ID CBX: 831]AA Paula Rafaela, AA Gustavo Marques, AA Natanael Rodrigues, AE Lucas Conceição, AE Rafaela Rezende, AE Weslley Abreu412174267
XXXIV.Zalakaros Chess Festival HUN Open Ch. over 22015/05/142015/05/22Horvath, Tamas(7009679 Gyorkos. Lajos IA HUN)(700479) Videki, Sandor IA (HUN), (12800341) Domarkaite, Laima FA (LTU)980164932
Zalakaros Chess Festival B U 24002015/05/142015/05/22Horvath, TamasFazekas, Gyorgy IAHorvath, Sandor IA9118164938
ZONAL FEMENINO ASCUN Norte de Santander2015/05/202015/05/22Dra. Nelly LopezAsociación Colombiana de UniversidadesAN Garcia Rosales Jose Alexander 3905810A.A.N. Jesus Manuel Galvis Palacios 4438663512174531
ZONAL MASCULINO ASCUN Norte de Santander2015/05/202015/05/22Dra. Nelly LópezGalvis Velandia Carlos AlbertoAN Garcia Rosales Jose Alexander 3905810A.A.N. Jesús Manuel Galvis Palacios524174527
Държавно индивидуално първенство за сеньориВ. Търн2015/05/182015/05/22Bulgarian chess federation&Chess club EtarIA Svetla Yordanova722172697
Վարկանիշային մրցաշար2015/05/222015/05/22Հասմիկ ԽալիկյանԳյումրու քաղաքապետարանի շախմատի մարզադպրոցՎոլոդյա Մնացականյան721176149
1. elogewertete Schnellschachserie SK Hietzing - 42015/05/212015/05/21SK Hietzing WienKarl Berghuber717171959
15th Chess Cup Tournament Martyr Hezarjaribi(Rapid2015/05/202015/05/21Poulad, MohammadkhalilGorgan Chess AssociationManoochehri Rad, hosseinali(12588890)726174789
1st SCS International FIDE Rated Tournament, Sivak2015/05/172015/05/21Sivakasi Chess SparklersIA Rathinam Anantharam (25816148)IA Vijayaraghavan V (5025991) -Dy. Chief arbiter, FA Selva Manikandan S (25027042), NA Sivasubramnaian B (46638210), Sundar Rajan M (5096820), NA Raghunatha Babu P (35003925), NA Preetha S (49013209)9493171573
42. sportski susreti radnika banaka i FINA-e RH 202015/05/212015/05/21Bojan PurićTomislav Okrugić318174363
Al-Jimi Classic Championship 21 May 17 hrs2015/05/212015/05/21Al-Taher Tarek AliAlain Culture & Chess ClubALTaher, Saeed Ali ( IA )Ahmed Adel Ahmed729174378
Babol Shining Talents - 31 Ordibehesht 13942015/05/212015/05/21NorollahzadeBabol Chess ClubSeyed Hamid ShariatpanahiBeheshti - Shahiri - Golabian - Shariatpanahi.n - Abbasi525174393
Campeonato Estadal Escolar NES 2015Sub-14 Femenino2015/05/192015/05/21AF Ulises Hernandez B.IASDEBNE, ZENE & ASOAJEDRENEAR Janett Castro F.610174438
Campeonato Estadal Escolar NES 2015Sub-14 Masculin2015/05/192015/05/21AF Ulises Hernandez B.IASDEBNE, ZENE & ASOAJEDRENEAP Héctor Ros C.78174437
Circuito de ajedrez blitz de la UNLa "Rodolfo Wals2015/05/212015/05/21Deportes UNLa617174398
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Juan Carlos Bo "IN MEM2015/05/182015/05/21Sub-Comision de TorneosSub-Comision de TorneosFA García, Nicolás GabrielAR Duran, Juan; AR Lopez, Javier937173266
Cupa Scolii Generalerale nr 432015/05/212015/05/21Scoala generala nr 43 si ACS Smart galatiGilea lucian523174350
DAÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI - 2015KADINLAR2015/05/212015/05/21NA Ahmet Kansal56174383
Fiserov turnir F 29 Nis2015/05/212015/05/21Krstic Aca JovanSK Car KonstantinZlatanovic Aleksandar712171905
GXA Open da Primavera 20152015/05/052015/05/21José Palma FernandesGX AlekhineAntónio Garcia723170639
Haifa/Nesher Chess Club rapid May 20152015/05/212015/05/21Vainshtein Vladimir (2802120)Vovinkina Natalia FA (2806096)530175036
KARACAOĞLAN GELENEKSEL SATRANÇ TURNUVASI IV (YIL2015/05/202015/05/21MUHAMMED ALİ ALIRKILIÇARSLANMUHAMMED ALİ AIRKILIÇARSLANMEHMET TÜRK618174365
Klupski turnir ŠK Straža2015/05/212015/05/21Zoran ZelenikaŠK StražaJosip KrklecStjepan Špiljak99169901
Mark Centre Rapid May 20152015/05/212015/05/21Baquiche, Ram (ISR)Ross, Oded (ISR)Baquiche, Ram (ISR)521174436

The output is limited to 1500 lines.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)