Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country Only finished tournaments
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterDeputy Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
Jun. 2012
Bakı 2 №- li UGŞİM Silahlı Qüvvələri gününə həs2012/06/222012/06/30Ələkbər Məmmədov Bakı şəhəri 2 № - li Uşaq Gənclər Şahmat İdman MəktəbiAkif VəlibəyovNiqar Kazımova92475782
10. Internationales SeniorenschachturnierRamsau am2012/06/242012/06/30Josef TritscherRamsau am DachsteinIng. Manfred GüntherIng. Manfred Günther71475922
100-as metų pirmajam šachmatų meistrų turnyrui Vil2012/06/302012/06/30Antanas ZapolskisŠachmatų centrasAntanas ZapolskisGintaras Sindaravičius111176242
2012 Zambia Closed Youth Chess Championship Under2012/06/302012/06/30Chanda NsakanyaChanda NsakanyaBanda Aaron, Francis Mhango01276246
23 rd Tamil Nadu State Under 17 Open Chess Champio2012/06/252012/06/30Mr GaneshErode District Chess Association Ad-hocMr S Athulan (25083813)93176004
23 rd Tamil Nadu State Under-17 Girls Chess Champi2012/06/252012/06/30Mr GaneshErode District Chess Association Ad-hocMr S Athulan (25083813)Mr V P Manokaran (35057529)92576010
27-th Slavia openSofia 29-30.06.20132012/06/292012/06/30Slavia chess clubIvan Stoynov IA723104867
35. Šachové soustředění Sp. Ústí n.L. - zahajovací2012/06/302012/06/30Pavel ChrzŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.Emil Vlasák73976303
6. Dachsteinwelterbe Schnellschachturnier(Hobbytur2012/06/302012/06/30ÖS Daniel LiebErlebnisrestaurant Schönbergalm & Schachclub ObertraunÖS Daniel LiebRS Eva Wunderl96375160
6. Dachsteinwelterbe Schnellschachturnier(Meistert2012/06/302012/06/30ÖS Daniel LiebErlebnisrestaurant Schönbergalm & Schachclub ObertraunÖS Daniel LiebRS Eva Wunderl97375161
6. Steirische ÖZIV-Schach-Landesmeisterschaft 20122012/06/302012/06/30ÖZIV Steiermark - Bezirksgruppe EisenerzRS Werner Winter5876237
8th Cup of A.Ermak (blitz)2012/06/302012/06/30Ermakov, Alexandr /UKR/Zaporizhzhia Region Chess FederationIA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/Molchanova, Olena /UKR/92976244
Asian Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2012Under 062012/06/232012/06/30Chess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Casto Abundu (IA)0876000
Bakı 2 №-li UGŞİM Silahlı Qüvvələri gününə həsr2012/06/222012/06/30Ələkbər MəmmədovBakı şəhəri 2 №- li Uşaq Gənclər Şahmat İdman MəktəbiAkif VəlibəyovNiqar Kazımova93275783
Bakı ş. 2 №-li UGŞİM Silahlı Qüvvələri gününə həsr2012/06/222012/06/30Ələkbər MəmmədovBakı şəhəri 2 №- li Uşaq Gənclər Şahmat İdman MəktəbiAkif VəlibəyovNiqar Kazımova91475784
BŪSI TREČIAS TAURĖ, VILNIUS, 2012-06-302012/06/302012/06/30Antanas ZapolskisAntanas ZapolskisAntanas Zapolskis12476850
Campeonato de España PULEVA MAX Sub-10 20122012/06/252012/06/30Guillermo Barranco SerranoFEDA, FADA, Best Western Hotel SalobreñaAF Jose Antonio Gonzalez ValeroAN Francisco Cañabate Domech; Francisco Jimenez Melguizo; Raul Cuesta Bustos; Canto Parraga, E.99875880
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Sabado 30/06/2012012/06/302012/06/30Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Luis Alberto Segovia112576277
CRO TOP LISTA 01/05/20122012/05/012012/06/30Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun012471846
CRO TOP LISTA 01/05/2012 juniori2012/05/012012/06/30Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun012071851
CRO TOP LISTA 01/05/2012 juniorke2012/05/012012/06/30Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun04471848
CRO TOP LISTA 01/05/2012 žene2012/05/012012/06/30Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun08271847
CRO TOP LISTA 01/05/2012 kadeti2012/05/012012/06/30Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun09371850
CRO TOP LISTA 01/05/2012 kadetkinje2012/05/012012/06/30Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun02371849
DUPNITSA+Memorial"GEORGI AVDJIISKI-80"+30.VI.2012S2012/06/302012/06/30SC"KAPABLANKA 97", BF SHAHMAT, OBSHTINA DUPNITSAFA - GEORGI BEDNIKOV96475155
esfahan chess championship (U10 boys)-13913-10/04/2012/06/232012/06/30IA.golshani,hoseinesfahan chess associationNA.salari,hedayatsarafnia,ardalan- samadi mostafa-ahmadi,shamsolmolook-gheisariehha,shahla73375882
FISCA - 10 ani2012/06/232012/06/30Mariana IonitaDragomanu Vasile FARistea, Tudor FA Furca, Andrei Mihai, Partenie (ROU) Ocnarescu, Victor94975804
FISCA - 12 ani2012/06/232012/06/30Mariana IonitaDragomanu Vasile FARistea, Tudor FA Furca, Andrei Mihai, Partenie (ROU) Ocnarescu, Victor94175805
FISCA - 8 ani2012/06/232012/06/30Mariana IonitaDragomanu Vasile FARistea, Tudor FA Furca, Andrei Mihai, Partenie (ROU) Ocnarescu, Victor98675873
FISCA - OPEN2012/06/232012/06/30Mariana IonitaDragomanu Vasile FARistea, Tudor FA Furca, Andrei Mihai, Partenie (ROU) Ocnarescu, Victor99175802
Geidorfer Blitzturnier2012/06/302012/06/30SC Extraherb WSMartin Schönberger7976245
Generationen-Turnier U20-Ü602012/06/302012/06/30Trummer RobertLandesjugendreferat - Schachklub GleisdorfFM Erich Gigerl7776232
HUN rapid csapat alsós2012/06/302012/06/30Magyar SakkszövetségVarga Péter66376345
HUN rapid csapat felső2012/06/302012/06/30Magyar SakkszövetségVarga Péter67476344
HUN rapid csapat közép2012/06/302012/06/30Magyar SakkszövetségVarga Péter73576343
HUN U10 Boys Ch. Final2012/06/222012/06/30Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségMarti, Gyorgy IA (706051)Gyorkos Lajos IA (700967), Varga Peter FA (702439)91075772
HUN U10 Girls Ch. Final2012/06/222012/06/30Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségMarti, Gyorgy IA (706051)Gyorkos Lajos IA (700967), Varga Peter FA (702439)91075771
HUN U12 Boys Ch. Final2012/06/222012/06/30Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségMarti, Gyorgy IA (706051)Gyorkos Lajos IA (700967), Varga Peter FA (702439)91075770
HUN U12 Girls Ch 20122012/06/222012/06/30Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakszövetségMarti, Gyorgy IA (706051)Gyorkos Lajos IA (700967), Varga Peter FA (702439)91075769
HUN U14 Boys Ch. Final2012/06/222012/06/30Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségMarti, Gyorgy IA (706051)Gyorkos Lajos IA (700967), Varga Peter FA (702439)91075768
HUN U14 Girls Ch. Final2012/06/222012/06/30Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségMarti, Gyorgy IA (706051)Gyorkos Lajos IA (700967), Varga Peter FA (702439)91075767
HUN U16 Boys Ch. Final2012/06/222012/06/30Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségMarti, Gyorgy IA (706051)Gyorkos Lajos IA (700967), Varga Peter FA (702439)91075766
HUN U16 Girls Ch. Final2012/06/222012/06/30Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségMarti, Gyorgy IA (706051)Gyorkos Lajos IA (700967), Varga Peter FA (702439)7775765
HUN U18 Boys Ch. Final2012/06/222012/06/30Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségMarti, Gyorgy IA (706051)Gyorkos Lajos IA (700967), Varga Peter FA (702439)91076114
HUN U18 Girls Ch. Final2012/06/222012/06/30Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségMarti, Gyorgy IA (706051)Gyorkos Lajos IA (700967), Varga Peter FA (702439)7876112
HUN U8 Boys Ch. Final2012/06/222012/06/30Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségMarti, Gyorgy IA (706051)Gyorkos Lajos IA (700967), Varga Peter FA (702439)91076113
HUN U8 Girls Ch. Final2012/06/222012/06/30Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségMarti, Gyorgy IA (706051)Gyorkos Lajos IA (700967), Varga Peter FA (702439)91076137
I IRT Clube Atletico Monte Libano2012/05/312012/06/30Silvio AbadClube FoxVagner Almeida Lima91077257
I Torneo Blitz Hotel Jardín Tecina 2012- 25 Aniver2012/06/302012/06/30Baartz, Marcel Verner (ID 12920533)Hotel Tecina - Fred.OlsenIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A (ID22218734)52276269
II Campeonato de Ajedrez La Terrasseta de Lola (Ab2012/06/302012/06/30Jorge RomeroClub d'Escacs de Vila-realJose Miguel Perez74575299
II Campeonato de Ajedrez La Terrasseta de Lola (In2012/06/302012/06/30Jorge RomeroClub d'Escacs de Vila-realJose Miguel Perez72575300
II JUEGOS PANAMERICANOS ESCOLARES 2012 BLITZ 5Rama2012/06/302012/06/30Luis Carlos Batres BianchiGUATEMALA Y ORGANIZACION INTERNACIONAL PANAMERICANAAN Juan Jose QuintanaNelson Caal, Juan Luis Villatoro, Ariel Castillo y Francisco Cruz61576278
II JUEGOS PANAMERICANOS ESCOLARES 2012 BLITZ 5Rama2012/06/302012/06/30Luis Carlos Batres BianchiGUATEMALA Y ORGANIZACION INTERNACIONAL PANAMERICANAAN Juan Jose QuintanaNelson Caal, Juan Luis Villatoro, Ariel Castillo y Francisco Cruz61876279
II JUEGOS PANAMERICANOS ESCOLARES 2012 RAPIDO 30Ra2012/06/292012/06/30Luis Carlos Batres BianchiGUATEMALA Y ORGANIZACION INTERNACIONAL PANAMERICANAAN Juan Jose QuintanaNelson Caal, Juan Luis Villatoro, Ariel Castillo y Francisco Cruz61576217
II JUEGOS PANAMERICANOS ESCOLARES 2012 RAPIDO 30Ra2012/06/292012/06/30Luis Carlos Batres BianchiGUATEMALA Y ORGANIZACION INTERNACIONAL PANAMERICANAAN Juan Jose QuintanaNelson Caal, Juan Luis Villatoro, Ariel Castillo y Francisco Cruz61876211
III Open Santa Maria de Los Angeles2012/06/302012/06/30Circulo de Ajedrecistas de Los AngelesAF. Cristian Estrada Sandoval62176340
III Torneig d´Estiu Sub-20002012/06/302012/06/30Alex VenturaEscacs Lira Vendrellenca72776073
Inaugural Teck Ghee CC Family Chess Challenge 20122012/05/272012/06/30Chan Boon Siang PhilipTeck Ghee CC WEC and Managed By Chess Academy (Singapore) Pte. Ltd.FA Chan Peng Khoon GeraldWIM Cristine Mariano, Wee Zhen Chian, Teo Wei Xing76773686
Inaugural Teck Ghee CC Family Chess Challenge 20122012/05/272012/06/30Chan Boon Siang PhilipTeck Ghee CC WEC and Managed By Chess Academy (Singapore) Pte. Ltd.FA Chan Peng Khoon GeraldWIM Cristine Mariano, Wee Zhen Chian, Teo Wei Xing76773685
Inaugural Teck Ghee CC Family Chess Challenge 20122012/05/272012/06/30Chan Boon Siang PhilipTeck Ghee CC WEC and Managed By Chess Academy (Singapore) Pte. Ltd.FA Chan Peng Khoon GeraldWIM Cristine Mariano, Wee Zhen Chian, Teo Wei Xing75373687
Individual championship of Montenegro 2012 - semif2012/06/262012/06/30Mr. Marko MarkovicMarkovic, Marko (Montenegro chess federation)Vujacic, Cedomir FAVucinic, Mitar FA73175990
IRT TTC MEMORIAL CAPABLANCA 20122012/05/192012/06/30REYNALDO VELLOSOAF CARLOS CARVALHOAR CARLOS CARVALHO61675481
IV Torneo Anticrisis C.A. Pueblo Nuevo2012/06/032012/06/30Oscar Martin PrietoClub de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo (torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com)Eugenio LealJuan Maria Prieto Honorato93476499
IV Torneo Anticrisis C.A. Pueblo Nuevo2012/06/032012/06/30Oscar Martin PrietoClub de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo (torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com)Eugenio LealJuan Maria Prieto Honorato93470699
IV TORNEO REDAO 2012 LICEO CLAUDIO ARRAU - Categor2012/06/302012/06/30Rolando JorqueraLiceo Claudio ArrauAN David Faúndez FAN Rodrigo Retamal53276469
IV TORNEO REDAO 2012 LICEO CLAUDIO ARRAU - Categor2012/06/302012/06/30Rolando JorqueraLiceo Claudio ArrauAN David Faúndez FAN Rodrigo Retamal52776470
IV TORNEO REDAO 2012 LICEO CLAUDIO ARRAU - Categor2012/06/302012/06/30Rolando JorqueraLiceo Claudio ArrauAN David Faúndez FAN Rodrigo Retamal52976471
IV TORNEO REDAO 2012 LICEO CLAUDIO ARRAU - Categor2012/06/302012/06/30Rolando JorqueraLiceo Claudio ArrauAN David Faúndez FAN Rodrigo Retamal52376472
IV TORNEO REDAO 2012 LICEO CLAUDIO ARRAU - Categor2012/06/302012/06/30Rolando JorqueraLiceo Claudio ArrauAN David Faúndez FAN Rodrigo Retamal51876473
IV TORNEO REDAO 2012 LICEO CLAUDIO ARRAU - Categor2012/06/302012/06/30Rolando JorqueraLiceo Claudio ArrauAN David Faúndez FAN Rodrigo Retamal51876468
IV. International Chess Festival Eforie Nord 20122012/06/242012/06/30Pasarelu Dan GabrielC.S. Siciliana Bucuresti, C.S. Ager Sah, B.N. Sind Romania, Primaria EforieGeorgescu Gabriel FADombi Rudolf72375947
IV. International Chess Festival Eforie Nord 20122012/06/242012/06/30Pasarelu Dan GabrielC.S. Siciliana Bucuresti, C.S. Ager Sah, B.N. Sind Romania, Primaria EforieGeorgescu Gabriel FADombi Rudolf7875946
IX TORNEIO MEMORIAL MARIA AP GUIMARÃESCircuito Gra2012/06/302012/06/30Eric Curi SilveiraLiga de XadrezSergio Roberto Sampaio Melo64176122
Jogos de Seixal 2012 - CRD Cavaquinhas2012/06/302012/06/30CRD CavaquinhasSara Monteiro54476250
KEJOHANAN CATUR RAPID BERPASUKAN (JEMPUTAN) SEKOLA2012/06/302012/06/30KHAIRUNNISA WAHIDDUDDINPCDK & SCCKHAIRUNNISA WAHIDDUDDINCIKGU SHAMSUL74376224
KLubturnier SK Hohenems2012/06/302012/06/30Reinhard KuntnerSk HohenemsMag. Stephan Hofer91076272
Latvijas 2012. gada čempionāts ātrajā šahā'' Mežez2012/06/282012/06/30Šķiņķe KatrīnaLatvijas Šaha FederācijaCimiņš Alberts92475588
MATCH DESAFIO: CLUB ARGENTINO DE AJEDREZ VS. FAOGB2012/06/302012/06/30FAOGBA-Club Argentino de AjedrezFA Luis Alberto Segovia110076060
Memorial Acioli Borges 20122012/06/142012/06/30Matheus Cavalcante RibeiroFederação Cearense de XadrezAN CBX Nazareno Xavier da Silva72575420
Open Duras BVK 2012 - A tournament12. ročník šacho2012/06/232012/06/30Ing. Rudolf Moulis CSc.ŠK Duras BVK - Královo PoleIA Ladislav PalovskýMartin Hyrš94272097
Open Duras BVK 2012 - B tournament12. ročník šacho2012/06/232012/06/30Ing. Rudolf Moulis CSc.ŠK Duras BVK - Královo PoleIA Ladislav PalovskýMartin Hyrš93072098
open quellon 20122012/06/302012/06/30Hugo Gamboaclub de ajedrez quellonLeopoldo GutierrezRodrigo Aravena51976410
Piškvorky2012/06/302012/06/30Pavel Chrz73676563
Potzneusiedler Sommerblitzturnier 20122012/06/302012/06/30Ing. Johann TakacsSV PotzneusiedlRSMag. Manfred Bauer91076235
Přebor oddílu ŠK Zlín 20122012/01/272012/06/30Miroslav Kocián71668773
RIO 20122012/06/302012/06/30Sportski savez opstine ZitisteSamolovac Sasa72876236
Šachový festival Zlatá Praha 2012Turnaj v rapid ša2012/06/302012/06/30Růžena PřibylováHoldia DP PrahaEvgeni Melikset-Bek IA GruzieMichail Koreček FA ČR71376231
Seletiva Caixa Economica Federal SP 20122012/06/302012/06/30IA Marius van Riemsdijk7882216
Septimo Torneo Circuito Blitz 20122012/06/302012/06/30Efrain SeguraF.S.AAF Maximiliano Merino93076281
Sexto Torneo Circuito Blitz 20122012/06/302012/06/30Efrain SeguraF.S.AAF Maximiliano Merino94976332
SSBO GP3 20122012/06/302012/06/30Madjar StanislavSS Branicevskog okrugaSuhartovic Branislav IA91676233
THE SEACOAST TROPHY-U8-14-BLITZ-20122012/06/302012/06/30I.A DANIEL CANDEAI.O ELENA CRISTIANF.A NISTOR SLABUF.A BELA SUSTERMAN76176194
Torneig Per Equips Individual2012/06/132012/06/30Javier Cortés MartíClub Escacs AlbericAlfonso Martínez Escandell63176296
torneio 30 de Junho2012/06/302012/06/30Ricardo PereiraSantoantonienseRicardo Pereira4876234
Torneo Abierto Blitz "Copa 2da Antesala Armando Es2012/06/302012/06/30A. N. Rubén KellerJesús Espinoza - Aso ajedrez YaracuyA. N. Rubén KellerMarcos Hernández91076267
Torneo absoluto de ajedrez Villa de Zumarraga2012/06/302012/06/30Ortega Lopez, Adrian71676274
Torneo Cerrado Hato Mayor Junio 20122012/06/092012/06/30Julio MartinezAsociacion de Ajedrez de Hato MayorRomán Jáquez131475007
Torneo infantil de ajedrez Villa de Zumarraga2012/06/302012/06/30Ortega Lopez, Adrian51576275
Torneo Interno de Ajedrez Club Centenario2012/06/302012/06/30Comisión de Ajedrez Club CentenarioAI Juan Riveros72376285
TOURNOI INTERNATIONAL DE KELIBIA 20122012/06/242012/06/30BEN FAIZA MOHAMEDNJILI KAMEL (5500869)NESLA ADNANE (IA 7900341) CHERRAD MOUNIR(7902590), AZAIEZ FAHMI (5500818)98676045
Trofeul Litoralului 2012 - blitz open2012/06/302012/06/30IA Daniel CandeaIO Elena CristianFA Dinu-Ioan NiculaNA Claudiu-Badea Iordache74076229
Velká cena Litvínova v rapid šachu 201236. ročník2012/06/302012/06/30Luboš Bakajsašachový oddíl TJ Sokol Litvínov - LomGustav KujalMiroslav Čeněk74576328
VI TORNEO REDAO 2012 INSTITUTO OHIGGINS - Categorí2012/06/302012/06/30FELIX ROCUANTLiceo Claudio ArrauAN David Faúndez F52179721
VII Circuito de Ajedrez, 3er Torneo Sub12, 30 de j2012/06/302012/06/30Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttRené Ossandónp.d.51476458
VIII TORNEO NOCTURNO VILLA DE LA ZUBIA2012/06/292012/06/30Santiago Jurado MuñozCLUB AJEDREZ VILLA DE LA ZUBIAJosé Cañete López65476134
XIV Open Ciudad de Archidona2012/06/302012/06/30Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasPatronato Deportivo Municipal de ArchidonaDaniel Guadamuro TorrenteFrancisco Colomer Luque75276428
XXIII Campeonato de Sevilla de Ajedrez Relámpago2012/06/302012/06/30Santiago Medina CarrascoFélix Ramos SuriaFrancisco Romero Pérez83276243
XXIII Taça de Lisboa 20122012/04/012012/06/30AXLisboaAXLisboaVários727369597
XXIII Torneo Juvenil Junta Municipal de Tetuán2012/06/302012/06/30Junta Municipal de TetuánCésar Montolío BenedictoSergio Esteve Sánchez94376308
XXXVII TORNEO BLITZ CARNEVALE2012/06/302012/06/30GABRIEL PULGARINCASINO CARNEVALE92076352
13o BLITZ ΣΤΗ ΜΝΗΜΗ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΥ2012/06/292012/06/29ΜΗΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣΣ.Ο. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ - Σ.Ο. ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΦΡΟΣΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ72276207
15ο Πανελλήνιο Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Κορασίδων (Κ14)2012/06/242012/06/29ΙΑ Μιχαήλ Πρεβενιός (4203585)Ελληνική Σκακιστική Ομοσπονδία, ΕΣΣΠΙΑ Σωτήρης Λογοθέτης (4203267)72275020
15ο Πανελλήνιο Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Παγκορασίδων (Κ12012/06/242012/06/29ΙΑ Μιχαήλ Πρεβενιός (4203585)Ελληνική Σκακιστική Ομοσπονδία, ΕΣΣΠΙΑ Σωτήρης Λογοθέτης (4203267)71775018
15ο Πανελλήνιο Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Παίδων (Α14)2012/06/242012/06/29ΙΑ Μιχαήλ Πρεβενιός (4203585)Ελληνική Σκακιστική Ομοσπονδία, ΕΣΣΠΙΑ Σωτήρης Λογοθέτης (4203267)75975015
15ο Πανελλήνιο Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Παμπαίδων (Α10)2012/06/242012/06/29ΙΑ Μιχαήλ Πρεβενιός (4203585)Ελληνική Σκακιστική Ομοσπονδία, ΕΣΣΠΙΑ Σωτήρης Λογοθέτης (4203267)74875013
16th SOP-SMAOK <19002012/05/112012/06/29Kokolias KonstantinosSO Pagratiou and SMAO KaisarianisPetros Valden (4203852)Maria Petsetidi (4204735)74572507
21ο Πανελλήνιο Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Παγκορασίδων (Κ12012/06/242012/06/29ΙΑ Μιχαήλ Πρεβενιός (4203585)Ελληνική Σκακιστική Ομοσπονδία, ΕΣΣΠΙΑ Σωτήρης Λογοθέτης (4203267)72375019
21ο Πανελλήνιο Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Παμπαίδων (Α12)2012/06/242012/06/29ΙΑ Μιχαήλ Πρεβενιός (4203585)Ελληνική Σκακιστική Ομοσπονδία, ΕΣΣΠΙΑ Σωτήρης Λογοθέτης (4203267)77175014
24ο Πανελλήνιο Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Κορασίδων (Κ16)2012/06/242012/06/29ΙΑ Μιχαήλ Πρεβενιός (4203585)Ελληνική Σκακιστική Ομοσπονδία, ΕΣΣΠΙΑ Σωτήρης Λογοθέτης (4203267)61575021
28 Torneo Ciudad de Eibar - Memorial Jose Mari Kru2012/06/292012/06/29Club Deportivo EibarIA Mikel Larreategi Arana (22232540)156076210
29. Leobner SchulschachturnierSchüler U122012/06/282012/06/29Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat LeobenRS Dr. Gerd Mitter152376173
29. Leobner SchulschachturnierSchüler U142012/06/282012/06/29Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat LeobenRS Manfred Zink132776171
29. Leobner SchulschachturnierVolksschüler2012/06/282012/06/29Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat LeobenPetra Schiemel18976174
30ο Πανελλήνιο Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Παίδων (Α16)2012/06/242012/06/29ΙΑ Μιχαήλ Πρεβενιός (4203585)Ελληνική Σκακιστική Ομοσπονδία, ΕΣΣΠΙΑ Σωτήρης Λογοθέτης (4203267)75875016
57 torneo de empleados2012/06/292012/06/29marlon vasquez5876205
8th Cup of A.Ermak (rapid)2012/06/282012/06/29Ermakov, Alexander /UKR/Zaporizhzhia Region Chess FederationIA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/Molchanova, Olena /UKR/92876159
9ο Πανελλήνιο Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Παγκορασίδων (Κ082012/06/242012/06/29ΙΑ Μιχαήλ Πρεβενιός (4203585)Ελληνική Σκακιστική Ομοσπονδία, ΕΣΣΠΙΑ Σωτήρης Λογοθέτης (4203267)61275017
9ο Πανελλήνιο Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα Παμπαίδων (Α08)2012/06/242012/06/29ΙΑ Μιχαήλ Πρεβενιός (4203585)Ελληνική Σκακιστική Ομοσπονδία, ΕΣΣΠΙΑ Σωτήρης Λογοθέτης (4203267)73075012
ATL TORNEIO I_29.62012/06/292012/06/29APEESJDLRodrigues65076383
Brzopotezni Gran-Pri turnir za Jun 2012. god.2012/06/292012/06/29Sasa Jevtic, FAOSK "Paracin"Sasa Jevtic, FA91276336
Campeonato de Alcalá 20122012/05/182012/06/29Santiago Medina CarrascoPeña Ajedrecística OromanaJoaquín Espejo MaquedaFélix Ramos Suria75373266
CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA de SELECCIONES AUTONOMICAScat2012/06/262012/06/29Pedro Antonio Galan HernandezConsejo Superior de DeportesFA Manuel AlfonsoAN Alberto Hevia de los Rios610576021
Campeonato de España por Selecciones Autonómicas e2012/06/262012/06/29Consejo Superior de DeportesIA César Montolío BenedictoAN Iñigo Galarza Cenzano610575900
Championship Chess Golestan -Cup ( Men)1391 = 20122012/06/292012/06/29Mr SadatmansouriGolestan ChessRoshani RahmatolaAminifard M.Ebrahim " Tavana.M51576347
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Viernes 29/06/22012/06/292012/06/29Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Luis Alberto Segovia73876220
CUPA RESITA - Blitz - editia a VII-a 29.06.20122012/06/292012/06/29 BUSU CORNELIUASOCIATIA JUDETEANA DE SAH CARAS SEVERINVasiliu Rodica92976254
esfahan chess championship(women)9-15/04/13912012/06/292012/06/29IA. golshani,hoseinesfahan chess associationNA. ahmdi, shamsolmoloukNA. gheisarieha,Shahla73876156
II JUEGOS PANAMERICANOS ESCOLARES 2012Rama Femenin2012/06/252012/06/29Luis Carlos Batres BianchiGUATEMALA Y ORGANIZACION INTERNACIONAL PANAMERICANAAN Juan Jose QuintanaNelson Caal, Juan Luis Villatoro, Ariel Castillo y Francisco Cruz61576053
II JUEGOS PANAMERICANOS ESCOLARES 2012Rama Masculi2012/06/252012/06/29Luis Carlos Batres BianchiGUATEMALA Y ORGANIZACION INTERNACIONAL PANAMERICANAAN Juan Jose QuintanaNelson Caal, Juan Luis Villatoro, Ariel Castillo y Francisco Cruz61876054
III Torneo Social C.E. Ajedrez Banco Santander2012/06/292012/06/29Ángel Palacín CasamayorC.E. Ajedrez Banco Santander71676193
IV Open Ciudad de Tres Cantos2012/06/212012/06/29Daniel Gil FernandezClub Ajedrez Tres CantosAF Antonio Gonzalez Tedin (2211602)AN Juan Carlos Anton Veiga (2209560), AAP Daniel Gil Fernandez (22263934), AAP Jesus Lopez Paniego (32093322)912475171
Jogos Escolares PRONEVES - Xadrez Infantil Masculi2012/06/292012/06/29Prof. Evandalo MacedoCNSNFA Maximo Igor Macedo3476360
Jogos Escolares PRONEVES - Xadrez Juvenil Feminino2012/06/292012/06/29Prof. Evandalo MacedoCNSNFA Maximo Igor Macedo3376361
Jogos Escolares PRONEVES - Xadrez Juvenil Masculin2012/06/292012/06/29Prof. Evandalo MacedoCNSNFA Maximo Igor Macedo2276362
Jogos Escolares PRONEVES - Xadrez Mirim Feminino2012/06/292012/06/29Prof. Evandalo MacedoCNSNFA Maximo Igor Macedo5876359
Jogos Escolares PRONEVES - Xadrez Mirim Masculino2012/06/292012/06/29Prof. Evandalo MacedoCNSNFA Maximo Igor MacedoAR Elaine Ligia Farias51176357
KÄRNTNER BLITZSCHACH LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT 20122012/06/292012/06/29Helmut LöscherKÄRNTNER SCHACHVERBANDÖS Franz KrassnitzerRS Helmut Löscher92275823
KEJUARAAN CATUR BEREGU NASIONAL GUNADARMA 20122012/06/252012/06/29Drs. BUNAWAN BONG, IA, IOUNIVERSITAS GUNADARMAAGUS SUBANDRIJO. SE, MM, WNCHESSY PRILA, HARYATUN ARMANSYAH76576132
Mehregan Chess Club Weekend1391/04/09 (15 min +2012/06/292012/06/29Mrs.S.MoradiSh.Manouchehri52576239
Offene Schulmeisterschaften VS Neumarkt 2012(FS-Sc2012/06/292012/06/29Dr. Martin EggerSchachclub NeumarktMartin Egger51676118
Offenes Schulschachturnier HS-Stumm 20122012/06/292012/06/29HS-StummHanspeter Haspinger72776187
OPEN Gabčíkovo 20122012/06/232012/06/29Ivan FenesŠK OÚ RUSSEL GabčíkovoIng. Jozef Puobiš, FAMiloš Šarmír97475463
Schachfreunde - Handicapblitzturnier 20122012/06/292012/06/29Christian HuberSchachfreunde Graz (http://www.schachfreunde.at)RS Andreas NeumaierRS Harald Suppan113176230
Schachfreunde - Jugendturnier 20122012/06/222012/06/29Christian HuberSchachfreunde Graz (http://www.schachfreunde.at)RS Andreas NeumaierRS Harald Suppan71475296
Torneo de Ajedrez Fiestas Rondilla 20122012/06/292012/06/29Tomás Muñoz FranciscoClub Ajedrez PiolínVíctor Manuel Cernuda Orejas52576280
Torneo deAjedrez Rápido COMITE OLIMPICO NICARAGUEN2012/06/292012/06/29Bendana, Guy Dr.FENANICMoraga, Obando Pablo FA ID 6101909Bendana, Guy Dr. FA ID 610023672276286
XX Torneio de Blitz da Biblioteca Pública Municipa2012/06/292012/06/29AR CBX Antunes, Luciano JustiBiblioteca Pública Municipal Carlos Dorval Macedo - Lages/SCAR CBX Antunes, Luciano Justi5876208
XXI Torneio de Blitz da Biblioteca Pública Municip2012/06/292012/06/29AR CBX Antunes, Luciano JustiBiblioteca Pública Municipal Carlos Dorval Macedo - Lages/SCAR CBX Antunes, Luciano Justi5876209
XXV JORNADA DEPORTIVA UNIVERSITARIA MARLON ZELAYA2012/06/292012/06/29MN. ROMMEL VELASQUEZUNAN MANAGUAFA. MORAGA, OBANDO PABLO 610191094076218
XXV JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS UNIVERSITARIOS MARLON ZELAYA2012/06/292012/06/29MN. ROMMEL VELASQUEZUNAN MANAGUAFA. MORAGA, OBANDO PABLO71276219
Závěrečný bleskový turnaj SK Děčín sezóny 11/12 292012/06/292012/06/29Babička MichalSK DěčínBabička MichalPapay Jindřich111276192
Zilele Dunarii Moldova Noua 29.06.20122012/06/292012/06/29 VOINA DORINPrimaria Moldova Noua, D.J.T.S.Caras Severin, Asociatia Judeteana de Sah Caras SVasiliu Rodica72476256
29. Leobner SchulschachturnierSchüler U182012/06/282012/06/28Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat LeobenRS Dieter Kamensek93176172
Bumbar 2012-062012/06/282012/06/28Cedomir MilevojSK BujeZvonko Juras181076165
Campeonato Distrital Individual Absoluto AXL 2011_2012/06/112012/06/28AXLAXLAltino Costa92675194
Campionat Echipe Copii Festivalul International Ef2012/06/282012/06/28Pasarelu DanDombi Rudolf52076136
Escacs a la Fresca2012/06/282012/06/28C.E.GerundaGabriel Perez106275741
Generationenturnier U15 gegen Ü702012/06/282012/06/28FM Erich GigerlFA6A-Generationen-LandesjugendreferatIS Grete Katholnig52876135
HUN U8 Girls rapid2012/06/222012/06/28Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségVarga Peter FA (702439)Gyorkos Lajos IA (700967)71276252
Nida Satranç Yaz Kampı Satranç Turnuvası2012/06/192012/06/28Ferhat KURUNida Satranç Spor Kulübüİsmail ÇALIŞKANSedat SARMAN91975634
Prebor SO Novy Jicin2012/01/192012/06/28Papán CyrilSO Novy JicinFolta František91067284
Torneo en Equipo del sur de Chile2012/06/272012/06/28Luis Reyes T.AjefechLuis Reyes163676168
Torneo Sub Zonal 2.3c Absoluto Honduras 20122012/06/232012/06/28Marco Muñoz LaraFederacion Nacional de Ajedrez de HondurasAI Erick HernandezAF Hector Mejia Espinal , AN Alejandra Barrientos96475902
Torneo Sub Zonal 2.3c FEMENINO (HON 2012)2012/06/232012/06/28Marco Muñoz LaraFederacion Nacional de Ajedrez de HondurasAI Erick HernandezAF Roberto Zamora91875903
XVI. XAKE TXAPELKETA ABUSU-ARRIGORRIAGA2012/06/192012/06/28ENDROKE XAKE ELKARTEAJuan Antonio Galán74090690
Финальные соревнования по шахматам III Всероссийск2012/06/252012/06/28Минспорттуризм РФВ.Березин, МАВ.Махнев, МА71875387
Финальные соревнования по шахматам III Всероссийск2012/06/252012/06/28Минспорттуризм РФВ.Березин, МАВ.Махнев, МА71875925
1st SCA Cup All India Open FIDE Rating Chess Tourn2012/06/232012/06/27Lingaraju N GShivamogga Chess Academy(R)IA Pranesh Yadav K (25001299)IA Manjunath M (5029724), FA Beig Saleem (25042050), Chandrashekar Upadyaya T.V. (5047331), Sushant Jamde (5039096), Murthy K.P. (35059220), Darathi R Umesh (35005634), Suchitra Prasad B, (35052799), Amitha Suresh (35059815), Sowbhagya B.V (25011316)1024475716
59° JEPS - Fase Final - Convencional Fem B2012/06/252012/06/27Secretaria do Esporte do ParanáSantos, Alexandre Zampier Botelho DosSilva,Kelley;Yano,William;Egoroff,Jomar; Martins,Carlos;Betti,Dulcineia;Leopoldino,José55576015
59° JEPS - Fase Final - Convencional Masc B2012/06/252012/06/27Secretaria do Esporte do ParanáSantos, Alexandre Zampier Botelho DosSilva,Kelley;Yano,Willian;Egoroff,Jomar; Martins,Carlos;Betti,Dulcineia;Leopoldino,José55476016
Alekhine Open - Section F2012/06/222012/06/27GNGNCUMarius Ferreira7876125
Alekhine Open 2012 - Section A2012/06/222012/06/27Esther SlabbertGNCURonel PiekFransie Grobbelaar81875924
Alekhine Open 2012 - Section B2012/06/222012/06/27Esther SlabbertGNCURonel PiekFransie Grobbelaar71275737
Alekhine Open 2012 - Section C2012/06/222012/06/27Esther SlabbertGNCURonel PiekFransie Grobbelaar83375738
Alekhine Open 2012 - Section D2012/06/222012/06/27Esther SlabbertGNCURonel PiekFransie Grobbelaar81675739
Bleskový turnaj SK Děčín 25.6.20122012/06/272012/06/27Jindřich RůznaSK DěčínMichal BabičkaČerný Jakub10576123
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - IRT C.C.A.N. SERIE OPE2012/06/042012/06/27Dr. Paz MarioFA Luis Alberto Segovia94074574
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - IRT C.C.A.N. SERIE OPE2012/06/042012/06/27Dr. Paz MarioFA Luis Alberto Segovia92074576
esfahan chess championship (U10 Girls)-13913-10/042012/06/232012/06/27IA.golshani,hoseinesfahan chess associationNA.salari,hedayatsarafnia,ardalan- samadi mostafa-ahmadi,shamsolmolook-gheisariehha,shahla51475881
HUN U18 Girls rapid 20122012/06/222012/06/27Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségMarti, Gyorgy IA (706051)Gyorkos Lajos IA (700967), Varga Peter FA (702439)7776266
Omladinske nade 2012 (Omladinci)2012/06/232012/06/27Mr Dragan KotevskiSahovski savez BeogradaIA Bozidar PetrovicNA Tina Kis93775846
Schulmeisterschaften HS Mattsee 20122012/06/272012/06/27Dr. Martin EggerSLV SalzburgMartin Egger5676116
Stockholms Schackfestival 2012SM i snabbschack för2012/06/262012/06/27IO/IA Jonas SandbomStockholms SchackförbundFA Jan WikanderJan Peter Palmblad96775790
STŘEDOMORAVSKÝ POHÁR 2.ROČNÍKKATEGORIE 1.TŘÍDA2012/06/272012/06/27Vladimír OpluštilTJ SOKOL POSTOUPKYing. Martin Medek7775249
STŘEDOMORAVSKÝ POHÁR 2.ROČNÍKKATEGORIE 2.TŘÍDA2012/06/272012/06/27Vladimír OpluštilTJ SOKOL POSTOUPKYing. Martin Medek71375250
STŘEDOMORAVSKÝ POHÁR 2.ROČNÍKKATEGORIE 3.TŘÍDA2012/06/272012/06/27Vladimír OpluštilTJ SOKOL POSTOUPKYing. Martin Medek71275251
STŘEDOMORAVSKÝ POHÁR 2.ROČNÍKKATEGORIE 4.TŘÍDA2012/06/272012/06/27Vladimír OpluštilTJ SOKOL POSTOUPKYing. Martin Medek71375252
STŘEDOMORAVSKÝ POHÁR 3.ROČNÍKKATEGORIE 3.TŘÍDA2012/06/272012/06/27Bc.Vladimír OpluštilTJ SOKOL POSTOUPKYing. Martin MedekAneta Tomečková7996329
STŘEDOMORAVSKÝ POHÁR 3.ROČNÍKKATEGORIE 4.TŘÍDA2012/06/272012/06/27Bc.Vladimír OpluštilTJ SOKOL POSTOUPKYing. Martin MedekAneta Tomečková7796330
V4 OPEN tournament Liptov 20122012/06/222012/06/27Juraj IvanLiptovska sachova skolaJan Murin 14911922Karol Pekar 1490237092072478
V4 U15 tournament Liptov 20122012/06/222012/06/27Juraj IvanLiptovska sachova skolaRastislav Diviak 14908204Karol Pekar 1490237091872477
V4 Youth Festival 2012 Team Tournament2012/06/222012/06/27Juraj IvanLiptovska sachova skolaBoruvka Milan 313980IA Karol Pekar 1490237096672476
Women club's chess tournament 20122012/06/232012/06/27Ahmad JaradatRoyal Jordanian Chess FederationKanaan, Nesrin FA - 8103771Manal AL-hrout52475958
XII CAMPEONATO BLITZ 20122012/06/272012/06/27FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAEstuardo Cabrera93077259
16th SOP-SMAOK >19002012/05/082012/06/26Ilias KourkounakisSO Pagratiou - SMAO KaisarianisTania Karali (4264584)74272330
4.nemistrovský turnaj L.Radlice2012/04/032012/06/26Milan RabaLokomotiva RadliceMilan Raba131468864
Generationen-Turnier U18-Ü602012/06/262012/06/26Wimmer JohannSK Feldbach-Kirchberg - LandesjugendreferatGigerl Erich51876067
III Torneo "Ciudad de Villalba" 20122012/03/252012/06/26(AI) Luis Blasco de la Cruz (ID=2219107)Club 64 Villalba(AI) Luis Blasco de la Cruz (ID=2219107)Alejandro Montesinos Hernandez0068882
JUEGOS NACIONALES DE PROFESORES UNIVERSITARIOS DE2012/06/262012/06/26Miriam Montes de OcaFAPUV / APROUPEL / ASOAJEDEREEZ LARAAN ALexis GomezAR Reinaldo Segura45776096
OPEN Vršovice 20122012/04/192012/06/26Karel Novákš.o. Sokol Praha VršoviceMiroslav Sýkora94076161
Schachfreunde Turnier 20122012/05/292012/06/26RS Christian HuberSchachfreunde GrazRS Andreas NeumaierRS Dieter Brandstetter72872653
Torneio de Fim-de-Ano do Colegio de Alfragide2012/06/262012/06/26Carlos CarneiroCA / CCCarlos Carneiro51394339
Torneo Escalafon VIRTUAL en LAUTARO2012/06/262012/06/26Luis Reyes TAsoc de Ajedrez LautaroOf72276097
Torneo Infantil Fiestas de San Pedro 20122012/06/262012/06/26+POOL y Delegacion Burgalesa de AjedrezJuan Carlos Garcia Rodriguez61976081
ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΑ ΗΜΕΡΑ ΚΑΤΑ ΤΩΝ ΝΑΡΚΩΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΣΚ2012/06/262012/06/26ΚΟΥΝΕΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣΜ.Σ.ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΟΥ ΧΙΟΥ - ΒΙΒΛΙΟΘΗΚΗ ''Ο ΦΑΡΟΣ"-ΤΜΗΜΑ ΔΙΩΞΗΣ ΝΑΡΚΩΤΙΚΩΝ ΧΙΟΥΡΙΚΑΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ52976163
ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΑ ΗΜΕΡΑ ΚΑΤΑ ΤΩΝ ΝΑΡΚΩΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΣΚ2012/06/262012/06/26ΚΟΥΝΕΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣΜ.Σ.ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΟΥ ΧΙΟΥ - ΒΙΒΛΙΟΘΗΚΗ ''Ο ΦΑΡΟΣ"-ΤΜΗΜΑ ΔΙΩΞΗΣ ΝΑΡΚΩΤΙΚΩΝ ΧΙΟΥΡΙΚΑΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ51676164
12th IPCA Chess Championship 2012 Group A2012/06/182012/06/25Mr. Mato Opacak (Croatia)Hrvatski paraolimpijski odbor i Šahovski klub invalida HVIDRA-BROD,Sl.BrodIA Mladen Bratosevic ID 14506203Mr. Ivica Kolakovski NA, Mr.Dragan Pavic CA92776008
12th IPCA Chess Championship B 2012 Group B2012/06/182012/06/25Mr. Mato OpacakHrvatski paraolimpijski odbor i Šahovski klub invalida HVIDRA-BROD,Sl.BrodIA Mladen Bratosevic, ID 14506203Ivica Kolakovski NA, Dragan Pavic CA,91676009
2o ESOTERIKO SXOLIS PERSEAS2012/06/192012/06/25SS Perseas ArgousVVLVVL56125528
Albena2012/06/172012/06/25Todor TodorovBFChess, Chess club Energy 21 Dobrich and DCS GBOU Saut-West MoskowNikolay Todorov, NA, FIDE ID 2916479Yordan Georgiev BUL, Vladimir Kaliberdin RUS93676070
Asian Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2012_Under 102012/06/252012/06/25Chess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Casto Abundu (IA)Ms. Panagoda Buddhi (FA)72675913
Asian Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2012Under 062012/06/252012/06/25Chess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Casto Abundu (IA)7775917
Asian Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2012Under 062012/06/252012/06/25Chess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Casto Abundu (IA)Mr. Siriwardena Dayal7975916
Asian Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2012Under 082012/06/252012/06/25Chess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Casto Abundu (IA)Mr. Akalanka Malith (FA)71975915
Asian Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2012Under 082012/06/252012/06/25Chess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Casto Abundo (IA)Mr. Amarakoon Naditha (FA)72475914
Asian Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2012Under 102012/06/252012/06/25Chess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Casto Abundu (IA)72875912
Asian Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2012Under 122012/06/252012/06/25Chess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Casto Abundu (IA)72275911
Asian Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2012Under 122012/06/252012/06/25Chess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Casto Abundu (IA)Mr. Perera Werochana (FA)73175910
Asian Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2012Under 142012/06/252012/06/25Chess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Casto Abundu (IA)Mr. Anuradha Sanjeewa72375898
Asian Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2012Under 142012/06/252012/06/25Chess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Casto Abundu (IA)72175897
Asian Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2012Under 162012/06/252012/06/25Chess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Casto Abundu (IA)Mr. Pradeep Matharaarachchi72075894
Asian Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2012Under 182012/06/252012/06/25Chess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Casto Abundu (IA)71475893
Asian Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2012Under 182012/06/252012/06/25Chess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Casto Abundu (IA)72075892
Brzopotezni turnir "Prijatelji- Borovo 1937"2012/06/252012/06/25Mr.Milutin Lukic, IOMr.Mihajlo Savic, IAMrs.Zora Lukic & Branko Miksa, both NA93076040
Damas Comunal IND Hualpén 20122012/06/252012/06/25Marcela Roa - Victor PalominoDaem extraescolar - INDAN Daniel GonzálezClaudia Sandoval5576101
PEKAN KESAMAPTAAN BPSDM PERHUBUNGAN RI 2012 CABOR2012/06/232012/06/25BADAN PENGEMBANGAN SUMBER DAYA MANUSIA PERHUBUNGANNORMAN RIZKYONO, WNP - ANWAR ALI, MN, WNP66075852
Segunda Categoría de Ascenso 2012 Cochabamba2012/06/182012/06/25Lennin Arnéz ReyesAsociación Departamental de Ajedrez Cochabamba ADACLennin Arnéz Reyes51176482
Semifinal B Torneo Campeón C.A.Banfield 2011-20122012/05/212012/06/25S-Comisión de AjedrezCABGHS61372595
Ukraine Boys Under 18 Chess Championship (blitz) -2012/06/252012/06/25Ermakov, Alexander /UKR/Urainian Chess FederationIA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/Molchanova, Elena /UKR/112676003
Ukraine Girls Under 18 Chess Championship (blitz)2012/06/252012/06/25Ermakov, Alexandr /UKR/Ukrainian Chess FederationIA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/Molchanova, Elena /UKR/111876002
Varones Comunal IND Hualpén 20122012/06/252012/06/25Marcela Roa - Victor PalominoDaem extraescolar - INDAN Daniel González61476098
Varones Comunal IND Hualpén años 1996- 19972012/06/252012/06/25Marcela Roa - Victor PalominoDaem extraescolar - INDAN Daniel González7876225
VI INFANTIL MONTSERRAT 20122012/06/162012/06/25Olmo Fernandez GarciaClub Escacs MontserratManuel Ant. Fernandez Calabuig75673339
Zenski rapid turnir "Vucedolska golubica"2012/06/252012/06/25Mr. Milutin Lukic, IOMr.Mihajlo Savic, IAMrs. Zora Lukic & Branko Miksa, both NA91076041
XVIl OPEN INTERNACIONAL D ESCACS CUITAT DE B2012/06/162012/06/24COSME BARRERACLUB DE ESCACS DE BALAGUERA.I. ENIO BELLO HERRERA98577378
I vikend tunir2012/06/242012/06/24Petar RadosavljevićŠK. CernikPetar RadosavljevićZoran Latinović92275989
14 Circuito do Barreiro Academia Xadrez2012/06/242012/06/24Sergio RochaClube de Xadrez do BarreiroViktor Ulyanovskyy64276046
1st JCA Monthly FIDE Rapid Rating Tournament (Open2012/06/242012/06/24FM Jirapak PitirotjirathonFM Jirapak PitirotjirathonIA Panupand VijjuprabhaFM Jirapak Pitirotjirathon52275966
1st JCA Monthly FIDE Rapid Rating Tournament (Unde2012/06/242012/06/24FM Jirapak PitirotjirathonFM Jirapak PitirotjirathonIA Panupand VijjaprabhaFM Jirapak Pitirotjirathon61275965
1st Open Chess Tournament Trikala 2012A group2012/06/092012/06/24Dimitra AggelouSkakistiki Kinisi TrikalonChristos Tozaros51775024
1st Open Chess Tournament Trikala 2012B group2012/06/092012/06/24Dimitra AggelouSkakistiki Kinisi TrikalonChristos Tozaros63474124
1tes Rumer Halbmarathon Blitzturnier zu Fronleichn2012/06/242012/06/24Mikulic Oliver & Mag. Hengl ChristianSC Rochade RumKreutz JosefKreutz Josef293073317
1tes Rumer Halbmarathon Blitzturnier zu Fronleichn2012/06/242012/06/24Mikulic Oliver & Mag. Hengl ChristianSC Rochade RumKreutz JosefKreutz Josef293074761
1tes Rumer Halbmarathon Blitzturnier zu Fronleichn2012/06/242012/06/24Mikulic Oliver & Mag. Hengl ChristianSC Rochade RumKreutz JosefKreutz Josef293074779
1tes Rumer Halbmarathon Blitzturnier zu Fronleichn2012/06/242012/06/24Mikulic Oliver & Mag. Hengl ChristianSC Rochade RumKreutz JosefKreutz Josef181074769
1tes Rumer Halbmarathon Blitzturnier zu Fronleichn2012/06/242012/06/24Mikulic Oliver & Mag. Hengl ChristianSC Rochade RumKreutz JosefKreutz Josef181074768
1tes Rumer Halbmarathon Blitzturnier zu Fronleichn2012/06/242012/06/24Mikulic Oliver & Mag. Hengl ChristianSC Rochade RumKreutz JosefKreutz Josef181074770
2012 Gold Coast Open2012/06/222012/06/24Graeme GardinerGraeme GardinerIA Dr. Charles ZworestineToby Davies65775787
20TH SHELL NATIONAL YOUTH ACTIVE CHESS CHAMPIONSHI2012/06/232012/06/24NA ALEXANDER DINOYPILIPINAS SHELL PETROLEUM CORPORATIONIA GENE POLIARCOIA Rolando F. Yutuc, IA Erwin L. Carag, NA Hermilo S. Samaniego, CA Hernani Arabejo75076145
20th SHELL NATIONAL YOUTH ACTIVE CHESS CHAMPIONSHI2012/06/232012/06/24NA ALEXANDER DINOYPILIPINAS SHELL PETROLEUM CORPORATIONIA GENE POLIARCOIA Elias Lao, FA Patrick Lee, NA Raul C. Cruz, NA Rudy L. Ibanez910076146
2nd Röszke Open2012/06/182012/06/24Bartos, FerencBartos, FerencBartos, Ferenc FAZambo, Laszlo IA71475597
2nd Röszke schnell2012/06/242012/06/24Bartos FerencBartos Ferenc FA73175959
4° TORNEO ABIERTO "MEMORIAL HÉCTOR ROSSETTO"2012/06/242012/06/24A.N. Alejandro HuttEscuela Municipal de Ajedrez de Alta GraciaA.N. Alejandro Hutt72675968
57 open MGU2012/06/232012/06/24Проф. Д-р Любен ТотевБФ "Шахмат", УСК "МГУ" и ШК"Левски"Митко Илиев63475503
57 open MGU Blits2012/06/242012/06/24Проф. Д-р Любен ТотевБФ "Шахмат", УСК "МГУ" и ШК"Левски"инж. Владимир Колев81675978
59° JEPS - Fase Final - Rapido Fem B2012/06/242012/06/24Secretaria do Esporte do ParanáSantos, Alexandre Zampier Botelho DosSilva,Kelley;Yano,Willian;Egoroff,Jomar; Martins,Carlos;Betti,Dulcineia;Leopoldino,José51675955
59° JEPS - Fase Final - Rapido Masc B2012/06/242012/06/24Secretaria do Esporte do ParanáSantos, Alexandre Zampier Botelho DosSilva,Kelley;Yano,Willian;Egoroff,Jomar; Martins,Carlos;Betti,Dulcineia;Leopoldino,José51675954
5th K. Asrian Memorial2012/06/162012/06/24IO Hrachik TAVADYANArmenian Chess FederationNA Vrezh ORDYANFA Nune VARDANYAN95774830
ABERTO DE MOGI DAS CRUZES 2012 - 1ª Etapa2012/06/222012/06/24AI Mauro AmaralCLUBE DE XADREZ DE MOGI DAS CRUZESCassius AlexandreAR Cláudio Tamarozi - AA Chead Abdalla Junior64074774
Alekhine 2012 Blitz A2012/06/242012/06/24Esther SlabbertGNCURonel PiekFransie Grobbelaar5575979
Alekhine 2012 Blitz B2012/06/242012/06/24Esther SlabbertGNCURonel PiekFransie Grobbelaar5675980
Alekhine 2012 Blitz C2012/06/242012/06/24Esther SlabbertGNCURonel PiekFransie Grobbelaar5675981
Alekhine 2012 Blitz D2012/06/242012/06/24Esther SlabbertGNCURonel PiekFransie Grobbelaar5575982
azarbayjan sharghi women chess championship2012/06/242012/06/24sayed tarrah sona53376019
Campeonato Absoluto de Expertos y Maestros Federac2012/06/192012/06/24NM Otto OvallesAsoaciación de Ajedrez del Estado Cojedes - FVAIA José Luis GuilarteNA José Luis González, NA Orlando Jiménez95874177
Campeonato Brasiliense 2012 - Semifinal 22012/06/162012/06/24Sebastião Silva Magahães JúniorFederação Brasiliense de XadrezAN Ernesto Guevara Batista Reis61575195
Campeonato Clasificatorio JUVINES 2012Masculino2012/06/212012/06/24NA Ely Saúl SequeraFEVEDES - UNELLEZIA Lázaro CotillaNA Ruben Keller76875752
Campeonato de España de Ajedrez Puleva Max sub082012/06/222012/06/24FEDA, FADA, Best Western Hotel SalobreñaFA Noemi Martinez Hernandez (ID:2264595)AN Jordi Chalmeta Ugas79775173
Campeonato de Expertos y Maestros Federacion Venez2012/06/192012/06/24NM Otto OvallesAsoaciación de Ajedrez del Estado Cojedes - FVAIA José Luis GuilarteNA José Luis González, NA Orlando Jiménez91675596
Campeonato Nacional Juvenil Femenino Sub 20Yader B2012/06/162012/06/24Dr. Guy Jose Bendaña GuerreroFENANICMoraga, Obando Pablo F.A. 61019096975579
CONSTANTIN DORIŢA MEMORIAL2012/06/222012/06/24CARAPIT VASILECLUBUL SPORTIV DE SAH AL ASOCIATIEI NEVAZATORILORF.A SLABU NISTOR(1211927)73474630
CPCL 4th Manali International FIDE Rating Chess To2012/06/192012/06/24FA S Balaraman (5063590)Tiruvallur District Chess AssoicationIA Srivatsan R (5097266)Ganesh Babu R K (5086868), Balakrishna R (25058649), Illan Kumar (35005812), Natarajan C (5005000), Visalakshi M (25036165)1016575629
Cupa Orasului Piatra Neamt2012/06/212012/06/24Volcinsche SebastianAsociatia Judeteana de Sah NeamtVolcinsche Sebastian74375598
Distrital Feminino de Coimbra 20122012/06/232012/06/24Fernando GamaAXDCPaulo Rocha6375674
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KÜLTÜR SANAT FEST2012/06/212012/06/24HACI YILMAZDİYARBAKIR İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİİBRAHİM TOFANŞENER DOĞU-BİLAL AYDIN-YAŞAR AK-HARUN ERGİ74776018
DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KÜLTÜR SANAT FEST2012/06/212012/06/24HACI YILMAZDİYARBAKIR İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİİBRAHİM TOFANŞENER DOĞU-BİLAL AYDIN-YAŞAR AK-HARUN ERGİ75376017
Festival Olimpico 20122012/05/262012/06/24Federacion Salvadoreña de AjedrezAN. Marlon VasquezAN. Jorge Mejia77473883
Finále Krajského přeboru mládeže jednotlivců 2012K2012/06/232012/06/24Roman ŠoltysKM SŠS, Šachklub města Dobrovice a Šachový oddíl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavJaroslav Satranský93574794
Finále Krajského přeboru mládeže jednotlivců 2012K2012/06/232012/06/24Roman ŠoltysKM SŠS, Šachklub města Dobrovice a Šachový oddíl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavJaroslav Satranský73274795
Finále Krajského přeboru mládeže jednotlivců 2012K2012/06/232012/06/24Roman ŠoltysKM SŠS, Šachklub města Dobrovice a Šachový oddíl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavJaroslav Satranský935104694
Finále Krajského přeboru mládeže jednotlivců 2012K2012/06/232012/06/24Roman ŠoltysKM SŠS, Šachklub města Dobrovice a Šachový oddíl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavJaroslav Satranský73574797
Finále Krajského přeboru mládeže jednotlivců 2012K2012/06/232012/06/24Roman ŠoltysKM SŠS, Šachklub města Dobrovice a Šachový oddíl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavJaroslav Satranský72774799
GRAN PRI TURNIR ŠSCS LEPOSAVIĆ 2012,24.jun 2012.go2012/06/242012/06/24Momčilo JakovljevićŠahovski klub ''KOSMET''Boban Milojević, IA94575848
GUNADARMA RAPID CHESS OPEN TOURNAMENT 20122012/06/232012/06/24Drs. BUNAWAN BONG, IA, IOUNIVERSITY GUNADARMAAGUS SUBANDRIJO, SE, MM, WNCHESSY PRILA, HARYATUN ARMANSYAH98875856
I Torneio Xadrez ADAC/Pombal 20122012/06/242012/06/24José CavadasAssoc.Peão Cavalgante/AX Benedita; ADAC; Escola Peão cavalgante Pombal/ADACJosé Cavadas72073619
I Torneio Xadrez Jovem ADAC/Pombal 2012 Sub08 ; Su2012/06/242012/06/24José CavadasAssoc.Peão Cavalgante/AX Benedita; ADAC; Escola Peão cavalgante Pombal/ADACJosé Cavadas61673621
III IRT DA FEROXID FIDE 69840 e ID CBX 16552012/06/202012/06/24Endson LimaJânio Ribeiro Lopes ID CBX 5783Hamilton PiresHamilton Pires7875264
III Finde de Ajedrez "Villa de Navarrete"2012/06/222012/06/24Oscar Garcia MartinezSociedad Ajedrecistica LogroñesaAF Diego Lorente Penalva (ID=2264560)62871963
IRT Rio de Janeiro de Inverno - Taça David Borensz2012/06/172012/06/24Jose Manuel Blanco PereiraJose Manuel Blanco PereiraBraulio dos Santos JrFernando Antonio de Barros Madeu, Jose Manuel Blanco Pereira72875467
Jugendschachrallye A Ampass2012/06/242012/06/24Kreutz JosefLandesverband TirolKreutz Josef53275613
Jugendschachrallye B Ampass2012/06/242012/06/24Kreutz JosefLandesverband TirolKreutz Josef52575612
Kadetsko prvenstvo Hrvatske - kadeti do 11 godinaO2012/06/192012/06/24IO Ervin SindikHrvatski Sahovski SavezIA Vladimir CvetnićAleksandra Todorović DS, Josip Jurman DS93575217
Kadetsko prvenstvo Hrvatske - kadeti do 13 godinaO2012/06/192012/06/24IO Ervin SindikHrvatski Sahovski SavezIA Vladimir CvetnićFA Vlado Karagić i Marijan Majnarić DS95475218
Kadetsko prvenstvo Hrvatske - kadeti do 15 godinaO2012/06/192012/06/24IO Ervin SindikHrvatski Sahovski SavezIA Vladimir CvetnićFA Vlado Karagić i Marijan Majnarić93775219
Kadetsko prvenstvo Hrvatske - kadeti do 9 godinaOs2012/06/192012/06/24IO Ervin SindikHrvatski Sahovski SavezIA Vladimir CvetnićAleksandra Todorović DS,Josip Jurman DS93775216
Kadetsko prvenstvo Hrvatske - kadetkinje do 11 god2012/06/192012/06/24IO Ervin SindikHrvatski Sahovski SavezIA Vladimir Cvetnić Aleksandra Todorović DS Josip Jurman DS91875221
Kadetsko prvenstvo Hrvatske - kadetkinje do 13 god2012/06/192012/06/24IO Ervin SindikHrvatski Sahovski SavezIA Vladimir CvetnićFA Vlado Karagić i Marijan Majnarić92275222
Kadetsko prvenstvo Hrvatske - kadetkinje do 15 god2012/06/192012/06/24IO Ervin SindikHrvatski Sahovski SavezIA Vladmir CvetnićFA Vlado Karagić i Marijan Majnarić91375223
Kadetsko prvenstvo Hrvatske - kadetkinje do 9 godi2012/06/192012/06/24IO Ervin SindikHrvatski Sahovski SavezIA Vladimir CvetnićAleksandra Todorović DS , Josip Jurman DS111175220
KARAELMAS 2012 ULUSLARARASI KÜLTÜR VE SANAT FESTİV2012/06/232012/06/24Zonguldak Belediyesi, TSF Zonguldak İl TemsilciliğiZeynel BAKICINurullah ÖZKAN, İbrahim YILMAZ, Murat ALBUZ51375871
Kejohanan Catur Majlis Bandaraya Petaling Jaya 2012012/06/242012/06/24Pn. Zarina RazaliMBPJ, Perpustakaan Komuniti Petaling Jaya & Cerdik Catur EnterpriseCandidate Master Mohd Fadli Zakaria78775943
KEJOHANAN CATUR TERBUKA DATUK BANDAR IPOH 2012KATE2012/06/242012/06/24GUNABALANPUNCAK,CLASSICAL CHESSZAKI MAHMOODABDUR-RAHMAN, AZWAN ZAABAH, YUNUS75775956
KEJOHANAN CATUR TERBUKA DATUK BANDAR IPOH 2012KATE2012/06/242012/06/24GUNABALANPUNCAK, CLASSICAL CHESSZAKI MAHMOODABDUR-RAHMAN, AZWAN ZAABAH, YUNUS73575957
Krajský přebor Vysočiny mládeže 20122012/06/212012/06/24Václav PaulíkVáclav PaulíkKarel V. Brodina93076033
KUPA VARNA 23-24.06.2012, GRAND MALL VARNA2012/06/232012/06/24Magdalena MazhdrakovaKrassen NikolovKrassen NikolovKrassen Nikolov71575933
LVII CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ABSOLUTO - PIURATeodoro Z2012/06/202012/06/24Manuel Robledo GonzalesLiga de Ajedrez de PiuraLuis Alberto Duarez FachoCesar Balmaceda Vilela95575706
MANILA OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP2012/06/242012/06/24PETER LIMRIZAL PARK CHESS FOUNDATION (Ripachef)International Arbiter ELIAS LAOArbiters: SALVADOR TARDECILLA, FLORANTE LOPEZ, SILVER MARZAN, RONALD TALAPIAN, ED AGAGON, NOEL MORALES, JOEL TATAD821276014
Mauerbacher Sommerblitzturnier24.Juni 20122012/06/242012/06/24RS Michael FurchSK Mauerbach91575975
Medzinárodné Majstrovstvá SR v bleskovom šachu dru2012/06/232012/06/24Martin BezuchMartin BezuchPeter Faltan152670793
New World Park Chess Tournament 20122012/06/242012/06/24Mr Loo Swee LeongMind Chess Enterprise, Penang Chess AssociationMr Loo Swee LeongMr Loo Swee Leong, Mr Tan Eng Seong819375971
Open IRT Activo JUNIO L.A.B2012/06/242012/06/24Dr. Jaime PardoLIGA DE AJEDREZ DE BOGOTAAF Ruiz OrlandoAN Trujillo Otoniel62275995
Open Teplice 20122012/06/162012/06/24Radek BayerSK Teplice, Masarykova 29, 415 01 Teplice, Czech RepublicIA Vladimir TallaFA Danous Pletanek913462558
PCGPS Open Chess Tournament 2012 (Challenger)2012/06/242012/06/24Mr Loo Swee LeongMind Chess Enterprise, Penang Chess AssociationMr Loo Swee LeongMr Loo Swee Leong, Mr Tan Eng Seong79084847
PCGPS Open Chess Tournament 2012(Championship)2012/06/242012/06/24Mr Loo Swee LeongMind Chess Enterprise, Penang Chess AssociationMr Loo Swee LeongMr Loo Swee Leong, Mr Tan Eng Seong78084853
Semifinal 1 - Campeonato Paraense de Xadrez 2012 -2012/06/232012/06/24Paulo Cohen FariasFederação de Xadrez do Pará - FEXPAAA CBX 292 Francisco Lauzeniro Andrade61775998
Shri Maheshwaranand Saraswati Memorial Maharashtra2012/06/232012/06/24Buddhibal Kreeda Trust, Pune, MaharashtraNitin Shenvi IA (25004387)920075833
Steirische Juniorenmannschafts-Landesmeisterschaft2012/06/242012/06/24Dr. Gerd MitterÖSB LV SteiermarkDr. Gerd MitterRS Dieter Kamensek93676074
Tiroler Jugendschachrallye Schnellschach Ampass2012/06/242012/06/24Landesverband TirolKreutz Josef10675868
Torneo Fiestas de San Pedro 20122012/06/242012/06/24+POOL y Delegacion Burgalesa de AjedrezJuan Carlos Garcia Rodriguez61475972
Turnamen Catur Cepat Terbuka - SEMIPRO 20122012/06/232012/06/24Moh. Alul, WNPercasi Kota ProbolinggoHeri Darmanto, MN, S.Kom.910276005
Ukraine Boys Under 18 Chess Championship (rapid) -2012/06/232012/06/24Ermakov, Alexandr /UKR/Ukrainian Chess federationIA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/Molchanova, Elena /UKR/112975797
Ukraine Girls Under 18 Chess Championship (rapid)2012/06/232012/06/24Ermakov, Alexander /UKR/Ukrainian Chess FederationIA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/Molchanova, Elena /UKR/112275796
V4 U11 tournament Liptov 20122012/06/222012/06/24Juraj IvanLiptovska sachova skolaDemko LadislavRepcek Pavel95272479
Vidovdan 20122012/06/242012/06/24Miodrag StankovicSK Banovci DunavDusan Ignjatovic RAJelena Stankovic73775863
VIII Torneo Int. Ayuntamiento de Utebo2012/06/242012/06/24Julio Rubio LopezClub de Ajedrez UteboRuben Cajo EstebanRuben Cajo Esteban96075395
XI CAMPEONATO NACIONAL FEMENINO - PIURATeodoro Zap2012/06/202012/06/24Manuel Robledo GonzalesLiga de Ajedrez de PiuraLuis Alberto Duarez FachoCesar Balmaceda Vilela91875707
XII. Magyar Senior Egyéni Bajnokság2012/06/182012/06/24Korpics Zsolt IAMagyar Sakkszövetség, Ajka Városi ASSE, V. Megyei Sakkszöv,, Ajka Városi SportszSzalainé Czingler, Erzsébet FA 754471Czingler, Sandor IA 73955394376038
XIX Torneig Infantil Fira de Sant Joan i Sant Pere2012/06/202012/06/24Javier Cortés MartíClub Escacs Alberic73076051
XVI OPEN DE AJEDREZ "LA PALMA"-25 ANIVERSARIO C .A2012/06/242012/06/24C.A. Trovero Marín(I.A.) Antonio Gallego76075974
XXV Copa Diputacion 20122012/06/242012/06/24Juan Carlos Castro RuizDelegacion Jiennense de AjedrezPedro Medina TorresMaria Luisa Larrea Medina74175983
YUNIOR E PUTRA KEJURPROV 20122012/06/242012/06/24H. TOMMY HARAHAP, SH.MHPENGPROV PERCASI DIYJUMARIYANTO, ST. WNYUSUF MUSTAFA, MP51675935
YUNIOR E PUTRI KEJURPROV DIY 20122012/06/242012/06/24H. TOMMY HARAHAP, SH. MHPENGPROV PERCASI DIYJUMARIYANTO, ST. WNDRS. SUPARMAN WNP51475932
YUNIOR F PUTRA KEJURPROV DIY 20122012/06/242012/06/24H. TOMMY HARAHAP, SH. MHPENGPROV PERCASI DIYJUMARIYANTO, ST. WNTEJO SUKMONO, S.Psi. WNP5975931
YUNIOR F PUTRI KEJURPROV DIY 20122012/06/242012/06/24H. TOMMY HARAHAP, SH. MHPENGPROV PERCASI DIYJUMARIYANTO, ST. WNDRS. SUPARMAN WNP5975929
YUNIOR G PUTRA KEJURPROV DIY 20122012/06/242012/06/24H. TOMMY HARAHAP, SH. MHPENGPROV PERCASI DIYJUMARIYANTO, ST. WNTEJO SUKMONO, S.Psi. WNP5675928
YUNIOR G PUTRI KEJURPROV DIY 20122012/06/242012/06/24H. TOMMY HARAHAP, SH. MHPENGPROV PERCASI DIYJUMARIYANTO, ST. WNTEJO SUKMONO, S.Psi. WNP3375921
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ2012/06/232012/06/24Νταγιαντάς ΜανώληςΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝ, ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΝΩΓΕΙΩΝΚλώκας ΚώσταςΝταγιαντάς Μιχάλης, Παπανδρέου Νίκος, Βουλγαρίδης Μηνάς53675862
I Torneo IRT Blitz Absoluto Mayores Club Ajedrez2012/06/232012/06/23DR JORGE ENRIQUE COSTILLA CASASCLUB AJEDREZ DUITAMAAF JOSE EDUARDO MORENOAN PEDRO ANTONIO ROJAS VILLAMIL112375830
"Baltija Children Cup" (Open C)2012/06/192012/06/23IA Sidabras JonasSport and art club "Juoda balta"IA Paliulionis RaimondasJuknaite Aneta, Borisovs Leonids99373699
"Baltija Cup" (Open A)2012/06/192012/06/23IA Sidabras JonasSport and art club "Juoda balta"IA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas, IA Plunge Gintautas811473696
"Baltija Svyturiuku Cup" (Open C7)2012/06/192012/06/23IA Sidabras JonasSprt and art club "Juoda balta"IA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas92673700
"Baltija WGM Cup"2012/06/172012/06/23IA Sidabras JonasSport and art club "Juoda balta"IA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas, Lakiunas Virginijus10673695
"Baltija Youth Cup" (Open B)2012/06/192012/06/23IA Sidabras JonasSport and art club "Juoda balta"IA Paliulionis RaimondasCerencova Emilija98173698
11. Achse Riederberg Schülerschachturnier 20122012/06/232012/06/23RS Ing. Erich Wurzer (Tur.), Ing. Michael FelbermayerSC Raika Sieghartskirchen und SG Gablitz/PurkersdorfRS Ing. Erich WurzerRS FM Mag. Klaus Neumeier, Ing. Michael Felbermayer, DI Gottfried Lamers71875875
1st International Chess Tournament "Paleros 2012"2012/06/162012/06/23IO Nikolaos Kalesis (4200438)Paleros Chess Club, Greek Chess FederationFA Efstathia Andrikopoulou (4215370)97071576
23.o CIRCUITO BORBA GATO DE XADREZ RAPIDOEtapa Fin2012/06/232012/06/23Demetrio Patez BroccoGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Roberto Sampaio Melo10675056
2ème Open de Nouakchott2012/06/212012/06/23 Bouk Abdarrahmane ID: 19600852 (MTN)FEDERATION MAURITANIENNE DES ECHECS Boydia, Molaye ID:19600046 (MTN) FA,NIHamam, Brahim ID: 19600054 (MTN) FA71475780
3° TORNEO INTERNAZIONALE FORNI DI SOPRA-DOLOMITI -2012/06/162012/06/23IM Roberto MogranziniACCADEMIA INTERNAZIONALE SCACCHI – PERUGIAIA Antonio SanchiricoFA Gerhard Bertagnolli, NA Filippo Capizzi97275661
3° TORNEO INTERNAZIONALE FORNI DI SOPRA-DOLOMITI -2012/06/162012/06/23IM Roberto MogranziniACCADEMIA INTERNAZIONALE SCACCHI – PERUGIAIA Antonio SanchiricoFA Gerhard Bertagnolli, NA Filippo Capizzi85475662
3° TORNEO INTERNAZIONALE FORNI DI SOPRA-DOLOMITI -2012/06/162012/06/23IM Roberto MogranziniACCADEMIA INTERNAZIONALE SCACCHI – PERUGIAIA Antonio SanchiricoFA Gerhard Bertagnolli, NA Filippo Capizzi81575663
Alain 4 seasons TournamentSummer Edition2012/06/212012/06/23IA Mehrdad Pahlevanzadeh (12504270)79375717
BŪSI TREČIAS TAURĖ, VILNIUS, 2012-06-232012/06/232012/06/23Antanas ZapolskisAntanas ZapolskisAntanas Zapolskis14875899
Campeonato Clasificatorio JUVINES 2012Femenino2012/06/212012/06/23NA Ely Saúl SequeraFEVEDES - UNELLEZIA Lázaro CotillaEN Ruben Keller73075751
Campeonato de Lisboa de Semi-Rápidas AXL 2011/20122012/06/232012/06/23AXLAXLAXLAXL74675711
Campeonato Provincial de Clubes de Toledo Sub-162012/06/232012/06/23Fernando Rojas GómezDelegación Provincial de Ajedrez de Toledo (FACLM)Antonio Ugarte de Rueda32675732
CAMPEONATO REGIONAL DE RAPIDAS POR EQUIPOS2012/06/232012/06/23José Antonio Pérez TovarFEDERACIÓN CÁNTABRA DE AJEDREZJesús Angel García OrtegaJesús Boo Sainz136675889
Cerrado GM Hotel El Aguila Utebo 20122012/06/182012/06/23Julio RubioClub Ajedrez San Lamberto - Utebo y Diego del ReyAsuncion Gracia Laguens (IA)Ruben Cajo Esteban (FA)91075065
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Sabado 23/06/2012012/06/232012/06/23Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Luis Alberto Segovia112775906
CUPA DE VARA Resita 23.06.20122012/06/232012/06/23 BUSU CORNELIUAsociatia Judeteana de Sah Caras SeverinVasiliu RodicaBusu Corneliu52775853
Deciji Vidovdanski turnir 20122012/06/232012/06/23Miodrag StankovicSK Banovci DunavDusan Ignjatovic71875807
esfahan chess championship (U8 Girls)-13913-10/04/2012/06/232012/06/23IA.golshani,hoseinesfahan chess associationNA.salari,hedayatsarafnia,ardalan- samadi mostafa-ahmadi,shamsolmolook-gheisariehha,shahla5675884
esfahan chess championship (U8 Girls)-13913-10/04/2012/06/232012/06/23IA.golshani,hoseinesfahan chess associationNA.salari,hedayatsarafnia,ardalan- samadi mostafa-ahmadi,shamsolmolook-gheisariehha,shahla5676126
Giải Cờ Tướng PS Online Mở Rộng 06.20122012/06/232012/06/23Mr Bùi Minh LongMr Nguyễn Hữu Cầu72675840
Goal Chess TournamentAbu Dhabi2012/06/212012/06/23Tareq M KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubSaeed AhmadKhalifa Mohamed74375967
Goal Chess TournamentAbu Dhabi 20122012/06/212012/06/23Tareq M KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubSaeed AhmadKhalifa Mohamed74375814
Grand Prix 23 de junho2012/06/232012/06/23Julio Lapertosa5675890
I Circuito de Open's Temáticos CCTN4º Open Defesa2012/06/232012/06/23CCTNCCTNCCTNCCTN61275686
I Circuito de Xadrez Rápido da USP - Campus de Rib2012/06/232012/06/23Núcleo de Xadrez da USPNúcleo de Xadrez da USPAntonio Carlos Duarte de Carvalho61775887
II Open Ciudad de Fraga2012/06/232012/06/23Antonio NavarroClub Ajedrez FragaIA José Luis Pellicer Cemeli99275554
IV Cerrado Club Ajedrez Aspe2012/04/212012/06/23Juan Pedro MagdalenoClub Ajedrez AspeAA Francisco López Ferrando (Id 2253097)111173323
IV TORNEO INTERESCUELAS DE AJEDREZ VALLE DE CAMARG2012/06/232012/06/23CLUB DE AJEDREZ CAMARGOJesús Angel García Ortega54575724
IV TORNEO INTERESCUELAS DE AJEDREZ VALLE DE CAMARG2012/06/232012/06/23CLUB DE AJEDREZ CAMARGOJesús Angel García Ortega53675725
IV TORNEO INTERESCUELAS DE AJEDREZ VALLE DE CAMARG2012/06/232012/06/23CLUB DE AJEDREZ CAMARGOJesús Angel García Ortega52075726
Jogos Escolares de Santa Catarina - JESC 12 a 14 -2012/06/222012/06/23FESPORTE - Fundação Catarinense de EsporteFederação Catarinense de Xadrez - FCXAN Kaiser Luiz MafraElana Silva Souza, Scheila da Silva Fernandes, Rodrigo Chrestani7875734
Jogos Escolares de Santa Catarina - JESC 12 a 14 -2012/06/222012/06/23FESPORTE - Fundação Catarinense de EsporteFederação Catarinense de Xadrez - FCXAN Kaiser Luiz MafraElana Silva Souza, Scheila da Silva Fernandes, Rodrigo Chrestani7875733
Jogos Escolares Fase Final- PCD/DV2012/06/232012/06/23Secretária do Esporte/ FEXPARAA Alexandre ZampierARCarlos Martins,AL Kelley Silva,ALJosé Leopoldino,ALWillian Yano,ALJomar Egoroff,ALDulcineia Betti0475861
Jogos Escolares Fase Final- PCD/DV2012/06/232012/06/23Secretária do Esporte/ FEXPARAA Alexandre ZampierARCarlos Martins,AL Kelley Silva,ALJosé Leopoldino,ALWillian Yano,ALJomar Egoroff,ALDulcineia Betti3475976
Jogos Escolares Fase Final- PCD/DV2012/06/232012/06/23Secretária do Esporte/ FEXPARAA Alexandre ZampierARCarlos Martins,AL Kelley Silva,ALJosé Leopoldino,ALWillian Yano,ALJomar Egoroff,ALDulcineia Betti1275977
Kejohanan Catur Majlis Bandaraya Petaling Jaya 2012012/06/232012/06/23Pn. Zarina RazaliMBPJ, Perpustakaan Komuniti Petaling Jaya & Cerdik Catur EnterpriseCandidate Master Mohd Fadli Zakaria64575844
Kejohanan Catur Majlis Bandaraya Petaling Jaya 2012012/06/232012/06/23Pn. Zarina RazaliMBPJ, Perpustakaan Komuniti Petaling Jaya & Cerdik Catur EnterpriseCandidate Master Mohd Fadli Zakaria63875845
KEJOHANAN CATUR RAPID BERPASUKAN JEMPUTAN SMK ST T2012/06/232012/06/23PN KHOR GOT HUNSMK ST THOMAS KUANTANKHAIRUNNISA WAHIDDUDDINKHAIRUNNISA WAHIDDUDDIN73875831
KEJOHANAN CATUR TERBUKA DATUK BANDAR IPOH 2012KATE2012/06/232012/06/23GUNABALANPUNCAK, CLASSICAL CHESSZAKI MAHMOODABDUR-RAHMAN, AZWAN ZAABAH, YUNUS78375951
Klubmeisterschaft SC Sparkasse Jenbach 20122012/05/052012/06/23Markus StiegerniggSC Sparkasse JenbachHans Duftner71872885
Kurtso Amaierako Txapelketa2012/06/232012/06/23Gros Xake TaldeaIñigo Galarza63775843
Laerskool Swartkop Open - Section G - Parents2012/06/232012/06/23Anneline ReynekeLaerskool SwartkopCarien van RensburgEben Collen5675850
Laerskool Swartkop Open Section B2012/06/232012/06/23Anneline ReynekeLaerskool SwartkopAnneline ReynekeAnneline Reyneke52075699
Laerskool Swartkop Open Section C2012/06/232012/06/23Anneline ReynekeLaerskool SwartkopAnneline ReynekeAnneline Reyneke52375697
Laerskool Swartkop Open Section D2012/06/232012/06/23Anneline ReynekeLaerskool SwartkopAnneline ReynekeAnneline Reyneke55375695
Laerskool Swartkop Open Section E2012/06/232012/06/23Anneline ReynekeLaerskool SwartkopAnneline ReynekeAnneline Reyneke51775694
Laerskool Swartkop Open Section F - Final Players2012/06/232012/06/23Anneline ReynekeLaerskool SwartkopAnneline ReynekeEben Colen5675809
Laerskool Swartkops Open - Section A2012/06/232012/06/23Anneline ReynekeLaerskool SwartkopKarien Van RensburgEben Collen53175842
Lion King Open2012/06/232012/06/23Tribbie MotsiMunyaradzi ArigundiyaJames Vezha6776023
Majstrovstvá Košíc mládeže 20122012/06/212012/06/23Roman JuharCVČ Orgovánová 5, Košický šachový zväzRoman Juhar94475722
Medzinárodné Majstrovstvá SR v bleskovom šachu jed2012/06/222012/06/23Martin BezuchMartin BezuchPeter Faltan173770170
Mostecká věž2012/06/232012/06/23Pavel KantorŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u JablunkovaPetr KantorPetr Kantor99675936
Open Hodonice 20122012/06/232012/06/2375775876
Open IRT Blitz JUNIO L.A.B2012/06/232012/06/23Dr. Jaime PardoLiga de Ajedrez de BogotaAF Ruiz OrlandoAN Trujillo Otniel142276238
São Bento do Sul - V Etapa - IV Circuito de Xadrez2012/06/232012/06/23Eduardo Quintana SperbXadrez Educa - Associação de Xadrez de São Bento do SulEduardo Quintana SperbEduardo Quintana Sperb72386501
Steirische U 14 Vereinsjugend-MannschaftsligaLande2012/06/232012/06/23Landesjugendreferat - Steirischer Schach-LVBFM Erich Gigerl32575851
Torneio Aberto do Brasil de Xadrez Rápido - Etapa2012/06/232012/06/23Fernando Só Barros da SilvaBR Xadrez e Prefeitura Municipal de HarmoniaAN Konrath, MarceloAA Dorneles, Leonel75975857
Torneio Relâmpago do Esporte Clube Pinheiros2012/06/232012/06/23Esporte Clube PinheirosHerman Claudius van Riemsdijk14875905
Torneo round escobar2012/06/232012/06/23perezMarceloFA DiegoRA Luis91075960
Torneo Universitario Femenino Por Equipos 20122012/06/162012/06/23Roque GarciaConsejo Atletico Universitario Dominicano ( CAUDO )Roman JaquezTomas Sosa- David Ramirez- Juan Vargas43275482
Torneo Universitario Masculino Por Equipos 20122012/06/162012/06/23Consejo Atletico Universitario ( CAUDO )Roman JaquezJuan Vargas- David Ramirez- Tomás Sosa44975486
Turbo Refrigeration Masters Chess Tournament 2012S2012/06/232012/06/23Masole,VincentBotswana Chess FederationMpuisang,AlexMotlhala,Samuel91076012
V ОТКРИТ ТУРНИР "ПЪРВА АТОМНА"21–23 юни 2012 г.2012/06/212012/06/23Svetlana GenovaАЕЦ "Козлодуй" със съдействието на БФ ШахматIA Zdravko NEDEV, ID 2914190FA Georgi ZHIVKOV, Anton ANTOV74075758
VI TORNEO INFANTIL CIUDAD DE TUDELA. SUB-102012/06/232012/06/23SANTIAGO GARCIACLUB AJEDREZ SANTA ANAJOSE MIGUEL ROX62775865
VI TORNEO INFANTIL CIUDAD DE TUDELA. SUB-122012/06/232012/06/23SANTIAGO GARCIACLUB AJEDREZ SANTA ANAJOSE MIGUEL ROX62775866
VI TORNEO INFANTIL CIUDAD DE TUDELA. SUB-14-162012/06/232012/06/23SANTIAGO GARCIACLUB AJEDREZ SANTA ANAJOSE MIGUEL ROX61675867
VI TORNEO INFANTIL CIUDAD DE TUDELA. SUB-82012/06/232012/06/23SANTIAGO GARCIACLUB AJEDREZ SANTA ANAJOSE MIGUEL ROX61975864
VIII Torneio Jovem (sub12) do ATL da Coutada - Ílh2012/06/232012/06/23Dinis Furtado & Sónia Semedo & Jorge AlbergariaCX do ATL da Coutada & CX do Colégio PortuguêsDinis FurtadoLuisa Saraiva & João Fontes & Daniel Bernardo & Alexandre Correia78575658
VIII Torneo Open Internacional San Juan de Arucas2012/06/182012/06/23Rodríguez Muela, Juan Argelio (ID 2206323)Club de Ajedrez San Andrés / Juan Argelio Rodríguez Muela (ID 2206323)(AI) Arranz Martín, Pablo A(ID 22218734)64474555
VYŠEHRAD RAPID OPEN 2012 - 7.ročníkRapid turnaj je2012/06/232012/06/23Karel PekaSokol VyšehradŠedý Pavel94275877
XII Open de Ajedrez de la FEDC (Id Event 69241)2012/06/172012/06/23F.M. Jesús Garcia CallejoFederacion Española de Deportes para CiegosI.A. Ismael Nieto Gonzalez (2266385)77174300
XIX Torneo Internacional de Primavera de Ronda2012/06/232012/06/23Luis Sanchez LopezC.A. Laurus RondaFrancisco Javier Rubio DoblasAntonio Rueda Gallego76775320
XX Open de Alcantarilla 20122012/06/232012/06/23Club Ajedrez AlcantarillaA.N .D. Félix M. Corral Olivera73575815
XXV TORNEO de AJEDREZ de MASSANASSA2012/06/232012/06/2377575991
XXXVI TORNEO BLITZ CARNEVALE2012/06/232012/06/23GABRIEL PULGARINCASINO CARNEVALE92276102
YUNIOR A PUTRA KEJURPROV 20122012/06/232012/06/23H. TOMMY HARAHAP, SH. MHPENGPROV PERCASI DIYJUMARIYANTO, ST. WNYUSUF MUSTAFA, MP3475923
YUNIOR A PUTRI KEJURPROV DIY 20122012/06/232012/06/23H. TOMMY HARAHAP, SH. MHPENGPROV PERCASI DIYJUMARIYANTO, ST. WNTEJO SUKMONO, S.Psi. WNP3375918
YUNIOR B PUTRA KEJURPROV 20122012/06/232012/06/23H. TOMMY HARAHAP, SH. MHPENGPROV PERCASI DIYJUMARIYANTO, ST. WNYUSUF MUSTAFA, MP5675934
YUNIOR B PUTRI KEJURPROV DIY 20122012/06/232012/06/23H. TOMMY HARAHAP, SH. MHPENGPROV PERCASI DIYJUMARIYANTO, ST. WNBARNAS BAYU TANTULAR, SH. WN5975940
YUNIOR C PUTRA KEJURPROV DIY 20122012/06/232012/06/23H. TOMMY HARAHAP, SH. MHPENGPROV PERCASI DIYJUMARIYANTO, ST. WNYUSUF MUSTAFA, MP51775937
YUNIOR C PUTRI KEJURPROV DIY 20122012/06/232012/06/23H. TOMMY HARAHAP, SH. MHPENGPROV PERCASI DIYJUMARIYANTO, ST. WNBARNAS BAYU TANTULAR, SH. WN5975941
YUNIOR D PUTRA KEJURPROV 20122012/06/232012/06/23H. TOMMY HARAHAP, SH. MHPENGPROV PERCASI DIYJUMARIYANTO, ST. WNYUSUF MUSTAFA, MP51475938
YUNIOR D PUTRI KEJURPROV 20122012/06/232012/06/23H. TOMMY HARAHAP, SH. MHPENGPROV PERCASI DIYJUMARIYANTO, ST. WNBARNAS BAYU TANTULAR, SH. WN51175939
1ST MCA FIDE INTERNATIONAL RATING CHESS TOURNAMENT2012/06/172012/06/22HARI OM AGARWALPMS PUBLIC SCHOOL & MORADABAD CHESS ACADEMYANURAG TIWARI(5055083)KUMAR HEMESH(5042860)1011875560
22th Greek Open Individual Tournament - 15th Greek2012/06/142012/06/22Vasilios TheodoridisKleopatra Halvatzoglou, IAAlexandros Manelidis, NA, Katerina Fakhiridou, NA62575691
55 OBERT DE TERRASSA 20122012/05/042012/06/22Josep Flores & Jordi AntiguaClub d'Escacs Terrassa87571987
59° JEPS - Fase Final - Relampago Fem B2012/06/222012/06/22Secretaria do Esporte do ParanáSantos, Alexandre Zampier Botelho DosSilva,Kelley;Yano,Willian;Egoroff,Jomar; Martins,Carlos;Betti,Dulcineia;Leopoldino,José51775859
59° JEPS - Fase Final - Relampago Masc B2012/06/222012/06/22Secretaria do Esporte do ParanáSantos, Alexandre Zampier Botelho DosSilva,Kelley;Yano,Willian;Egoroff,Jomar; Martins,Carlos;Betti,Dulcineia;Leopoldino,José51675858
Bleskový turnaj SK Děčín 22.6.20122012/06/222012/06/22Jakub ČernýSK DěčínJakub Černý10575818
BLITZ NOCTURNO I. M. ANTONIO PALACIOSLiga OAV 20122012/06/222012/06/22NM Otto OvallesAsoaciación de Ajedrez del Estado Cojedes - FVANA Orlando JiménezNA Orlando Jiménez75475904
Blitz Sudamericano Sub 202012/06/222012/06/22Miller VargaskaissapyWFM Gabriela Vargas91775819
Blitz tournament "Baltija Cup" IV2012/06/222012/06/22IA Sidabras JonasSport and art club "Juoda balta"IA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas96875811
Campeonato Sudamericano Sub 20 Absoluto2012/06/152012/06/22Arq. Víctor SalinasFederación Paraguaya de AjedrezAI Hernando FernándezAF Julio C. Ingolotti, AN Miguel Vargas92674421
Campeonato Sudamericano Sub 20 Femenino2012/06/152012/06/22Arq. Víctor SalinasFederación Paraguaya de AjedrezAI Hernando FernándezAF Pedro Caetano, AN Néstor Gómez91074422
CEPAT KEJURPROV TAHUN 20122012/06/222012/06/22H. TOMMY HARAHAP, SH. MHPENGPROV PERCASI DIYJUMARIYANTO, ST. WNBARNAS BAYU TANTULAR, SH. WN ; AGUS NUGROHO, BE, MP73175849
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Viernes 22/06/22012/06/222012/06/22Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Luis Alberto Segovia73575829
FIDE Women's Grand Prix in Kazan‏ 2012 9-23June2012/06/102012/06/22IA SULTAN AL TAHER (UAE)STANISLAV YANUSHEVSKIY (RUS)111275033
FS-Schülerliga Neumarkt Juni 20122012/06/222012/06/22Dr. Martin EggerSchachclub NeumarktÖS Martin Egger3475669
Hakodate Chess School Tournament 2012 (1) B group2012/05/112012/06/22Yamada, AkihiroYamada, AkihiroYamada, ShinmeiYamada, Akihiro42074839
HUN U10 Boys rapid2012/06/222012/06/22Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségMarti, Gyorgy IA (706051)Gyorkos Lajos IA (700967), Varga Peter FA (702439)74976261
HUN U10 Girls rapid2012/06/222012/06/22Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségVarga Peter FA (702439)Gyorkos Lajos IA (700967),71176257
HUN U12 Boys rapid2012/06/222012/06/22Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségMarti, Gyorgy IA (706051)Gyorkos Lajos IA (700967), Varga Peter FA (702439)74676255
HUN U12 Girls rapid 20122012/06/222012/06/22Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakszövetségMarti, Gyorgy IA (706051)Gyorkos Lajos IA (700967), Varga Peter FA (702439)71576262
HUN U14 Boys rapid2012/06/222012/06/22Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségMarti, Gyorgy IA (706051)Gyorkos Lajos IA (700967), Varga Peter FA (702439)73276258
HUN U14 Girls Ch. Final2012/06/222012/06/22Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségMarti, Gyorgy IA (706051)Gyorkos Lajos IA (700967), Varga Peter FA (702439)71476263
HUN U16 Boys rapid 20122012/06/222012/06/22Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségMarti, Gyorgy IA (706051)Gyorkos Lajos IA (700967), Varga Peter FA (702439)72076259
HUN U16 Girls Ch. Final2012/06/222012/06/22Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségMarti, Gyorgy IA (706051)Gyorkos Lajos IA (700967), Varga Peter FA (702439)5676265
HUN U18 Boys rapid 20122012/06/222012/06/22Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségMarti, Gyorgy IA (706051)Gyorkos Lajos IA (700967), Varga Peter FA (702439)71676264
HUN U8 Boys rapid2012/06/222012/06/22Korpics ZsoltMagyar SakkszövetségMarti, Gyorgy IA (706051)Gyorkos Lajos IA (700967), Varga Peter FA (702439)73776260
II ENCUENTRO DE AJEDREZ "COLEGIOS AMIGOS" 20122012/06/222012/06/22COLEGIO DE LA PURISIMA CONCEPCIONAN Nelson Gonzalez Jeldres31775832
Intelekti na sveta 2012 blitzDobrich2012/06/222012/06/22Todor TodorovChess club Energy 21 Dobrich and DCS GBOU Saut-West MoskvaDr. Yordan Georgiev BULVladimir Kaliberdin RUS94175789
JEPS 2012 - Regional Mãe do Rio - Feminino A2012/06/222012/06/22Jorge Paulo da SilvaNEL-SEDUC - Federação de Xadrez do Pará - FEXPATomaz de Aquino Jacó de Azevedo2276047
JEPS 2012 - Regional Mãe do Rio - Feminino B2012/06/222012/06/22Jorge Paulo da SilvaNEL-SEDUC - Federação de Xadrez do Pará - FEXPATomaz de Aquino Jacó de Azevedo0176049
JEPS 2012 - Regional Mãe do Rio - Masculino A2012/06/222012/06/22Jorge Paulo da SilvaNEL-SEDUC - Federação de Xadrez do Pará - FEXPATomaz de Aquino Jacó de Azevedo0176048
JEPS 2012 - Regional Mãe do Rio - Masculino B2012/06/222012/06/22Jorge Paulo da SilvaNEL-SEDUC - Federação de Xadrez do Pará - FEXPATomaz de Aquino Jacó de Azevedo0176050
JEPS 2012 - Regional Marabá - Feminino B2012/06/222012/06/22Jorge Paulo da SilvaNEL-SEDUC - Federação de Xadrez do Pará - FEXPAFrancisco Arnilson de Assis5576024
JEPS 2012 - Regional Marabá - Masculino B2012/06/222012/06/22Jorge Paulo da SilvaNEL-SEDUC - Federação de Xadrez do Pará - FEXPAFrancisco Arnilson de Assis5676020
KEJUARAAN PROVINSI CATUR ACEHJUNIOR PUTRA U-122012/06/172012/06/22PENGPROV PERCASI ACEHANNISSA FARALIANA, WNMULYADI BA, WNP51475505
KEJUARAAN PROVINSI CATUR ACEHJUNIOR PUTRA U-162012/06/172012/06/22PENGPROV PERCASI ACEHANNISSA FARALIANA, WNMULYADI BA, WNP51275504
KEJUARAAN PROVINSI CATUR ACEHJUNIOR PUTRI U-122012/06/172012/06/22PENGPROV PERCASI ACEHANNISSA FARALIANA, WNMULYADI BA, WNP4775507
KEJUARAAN PROVINSI CATUR ACEHJUNIOR PUTRI U-162012/06/172012/06/22PENGPROV PERCASI ACEHANNISSA FARALIANA, WNMULYADI BA, WNP51075506
KEJUARAAN PROVINSI CATUR ACEHSENIOR PUTRA/UMUM2012/06/172012/06/22PENGPROV PERCASI ACEHANNISSA FARALIANA, WNMULYADI, WNP,96475508
KILAT KEJURPROV DIY TAHUN 20122012/06/222012/06/22H. TOMMY HARAHAP, SH. MN. WNPENGPROV PERCASI DIYJUMARIYANTO, ST. WNHARMANI RAHMAN, SH. MN. WN ; AGUS NUGROHO, BE. MP73075839
O pohár riaditeľa ZŠsMŠ Francisciho Poprad2012/06/222012/06/22Katarína KopnickáZŠsMŠ Francisciho PopradHenrieta KopnickáJakub Kopnický71775788
Schach im Hort Abschlussturnier 20122012/06/222012/06/22IO Manfred PragerVerein Schach im HortIS Andrea StadlerIS Peter Stadler, RS Manfred Prager, RS Michael Prager711475820
SpSch Rapid: Volker Stief siegt überlegen mit 2 Pu2012/06/182012/06/22Michele CicilanoSprengSchach WilHans Karrer73875670
Tabriz Chess Championship 13922012/06/222012/06/22IA Giahy Maghsoud750104873
Torneo de Ajedrez Blitz Kmart Plaza Las Americas2012/06/222012/06/22Vance Berrios & Arcadio CruzClub de Ajedrez Kmart Plaza Las AmericasFA Cristobal Vega Adorno7875834
Torneo de Rápidas de Mayo La Zubia2012/06/222012/06/22C. A. Villa de La ZubiaCantonescu6875810
Torneo Relámpago C.A.Piolín (22-6-2012)2012/06/222012/06/22Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub Ajedrez Piolín111276077
Torneo Social de Ajedrez 2012Agrupacion Artistica2012/06/222012/06/22Luis Mimbela LopezAgrupacion Artistica AragonesaLuis Mimbela Lopez71675646
Turnaj 22. ZŠ Plzeň2012/06/222012/06/22Václav HrdličkaZápadočeská šachová školaPetr Herejk71976013
Turnir predskolaca " Nase cedo 2012 "2012/06/222012/06/22Violeta Strelecsestre Kosara i Marija StojanovicIA Kosara StojanovicIA Marija Stojanovic5875794
Ukraine Boys Under 18 Chess Championship - 20122012/06/142012/06/22Ermakov, Alexandr /UKR/Ukrainian Chess FederationIA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/Molchanova, Elena /UKR/113775284
Ukraine Girls Under 18 Chess Championship - 20122012/06/142012/06/22Ermakov, Alexandr /UKR/Ukrainian Chess FederationIA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/Molchanova, Elena /UKR/112675283
Vladimir Severinov Memorial2012/06/162012/06/22Ermakov, Alexandr /UKR/Zaporizhzhia Region Chess FederationIA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/Molchanova, Elena /UKR/91075458
XVIII Torneio de Blitz da Biblioteca Pública Munic2012/06/222012/06/22AR CBX Antunes, Luciano JustiBiblioteca Pública Municipal Carlos Dorval Macedo - Lages/SCAR CBX Antunes, Luciano Justi51275879
Гандикап на Беговой2012/06/222012/06/22Василевич И АМГФСОХрущёв А СКомляков В И92275777
10th Fysiolatriko Open 2012Attica Open Champ. 20122012/06/142012/06/21Aggelakis LimberisE.O.A.O. Fysiolatris, E.S.S.N.A.IA Prevenios Mihail (4203585)86075181
10th Fysiolatriko Open 2012Group B2012/06/142012/06/21Aggelakis LimberisE.O.A.O. Fysiolatris, E.S.S.N.A.IA Prevenios Mihail (4203585)89275182
Blitz tournament "Baltija Cup" III2012/06/212012/06/21IA Sidabras JonasSport and art club "Juoda balta"IA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas94875721
Bundesfinale Schulschach 2012 - Oberstufe2012/06/192012/06/21Mag. Franz Josef TopolovecBMUKFranz KrassnitzerDaniel Knapp94775347
Bundesfinale Schulschach 2012 - Unterstufe2012/06/192012/06/21Mag. Franz Josef TopolovecBMUKFranz KrassnitzerDaniel Knapp94975348
CAMPEONATO ACI 20122012/06/212012/06/2151075799
CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL JUNIORS PAR ÉQUIPES - 20122012/06/192012/06/21IBBOU SIDALIFADEANNOUN NASREDDINEBLAGHDJI HOCINE; FERMAS WALID53075630
Finnish Championship 20122012/06/112012/06/21Panu LaineSuomen Shakkiliitto, Helsingin ShakkiliittoJouni LehtivaaraKari Rauramaa, Harri Hytönen, Timo Munukka111275165
Finnish Senior Championship 20122012/06/112012/06/21Panu LaineSuomen Shakkiliitto, Helsingin ShakkiliittoJouni LehtivaaraKari Rauramaa, Harri Hytönen, Timo Munukka111675178
Generationen-Turnier U20-Ü602012/06/212012/06/21Dr. Gerd MitterFM Erich Gigerl51675715
Giải cờ tướng Sở Cảnh sát PC&CC Hà Nội năm 2012 -K2012/06/212012/06/21Nguyễn Văn Đồng74275584
IV TORNEIO DE XADREZ RÁPIDO DA EMEB SANTA HELENA 22012/06/212012/06/21 Martins, Katia Regina Mendes RibeiroSecretaria Municipal de Educação de Lages/SCAR CBX Antunes, Luciano Justi Martins, Katia Regina Mendes Ribeiro; Fernanda, Larissa51075747
IV TORNEIO DE XADREZ RÁPIDO DA EMEB SANTA HELENA 22012/06/212012/06/21 Martins, Katia Regina Mendes RibeiroSecretaria Municipal de Educação de Lages/SCAR CBX Antunes, Luciano Justi Martins, Katia Regina Mendes Ribeiro; Fernanda, Larissa53375748
IV TORNEIO DE XADREZ RÁPIDO DA EMEB SANTA HELENA 22012/06/212012/06/21 Martins, Katia Regina Mendes RibeiroSecretaria Municipal de Educação de Lages/SCAR CBX Antunes, Luciano Justi Martins, Katia Regina Mendes Ribeiro; Fernanda, Larissa51975749
IV TORNEIO DE XADREZ RÁPIDO DA EMEB SANTA HELENA 22012/06/212012/06/21Martins, Katia Regina Mendes RibeiroSecretaria Municipal de Educação de Lages/SCAR CBX Antunes, Luciano JustiMartins, Katia Regina Mendes Ribeiro; Fernanda, Larissa51175750
JEPS 2012 - Regional Castanhal - Feminino A2012/06/212012/06/21Jorge Paulo da SilvaNEL-SEDUC - Federação de Xadrez do Pará - FEXPAAA Luis Fernando Silva Almeida0175836
JEPS 2012 - Regional Castanhal - Feminino B2012/06/212012/06/21Jorge Paulo da SilvaNEL-SEDUC - Federação de Xadrez do Pará - FEXPAAA Luis Fernando Silva Almeida6376029
JEPS 2012 - Regional Castanhal - Masculino A2012/06/212012/06/21Jorge Paulo da SilvaNEL-SEDUC - Federação de Xadrez do Pará - FEXPAAA Luis Fernando Silva Almeida4575841
JEPS 2012 - Regional Castanhal - Masculino B2012/06/212012/06/21Jorge Paulo da SilvaNEL-SEDUC - Federação de Xadrez do Pará - FEXPAAA Luis Fernando Silva Almeida3476034
JEPS 2012 - Regional Marabá - Feminino A2012/06/212012/06/21Jorge Paulo da SilvaNEL-SEDUC - Federação de Xadrez do Pará - FEXPAFrancisco Arnilson de Assis6375800
JEPS 2012 - Regional Marabá - Masculino A2012/06/212012/06/21Jorge Paulo da SilvaNEL-SEDUC - Federação de Xadrez do Pará - FEXPAFrancisco Arnilson de Assis7775801
Kejuaraan Catur Regional" BNN - PERCASI " 20122012/06/212012/06/21Drs. Bunawan Bong, IAPB PERCASI & BNN LidoLisa Lumondong, WIMSyaiful Hidayat, MN,WN - Ricky Tedja, MN,WNP56475713
Match "Baltija GM Cup"2012/06/202012/06/21IA Sidabras JonasSport and art club "Juoda balta"IA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas4275289
Open Championship of Crete 2012 Group A2012/06/152012/06/21Kalogeris MihailESSK - Chess Academy of Gazi - DOPAMFAH - Ο.Α.Α.Η.Stefanatos CharalamposPapathanasiou Panagiotis, Papathanasiou Fotini73175450
Open Championship of Crete 2012 Group B2012/06/152012/06/21Kalogeris MihailESSK - Chess Academy of Gazi - DOPAMFAH - Ο.Α.Α.Η.Stefanatos CharalamposPapathanasiou Panagiotis, Papathanasiou Fotini, Kadianis Iakovos72275449
RAPID ΠΡΟΕΤΟΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ ΕΣΘ2012/06/202012/06/21ΕΣΘ71875729
Schachturnier in der Wiener Staatsoper2012/06/212012/06/21Andreas FischerBetriebsmannschaft Staatsoper WienÖS Daniel Lieb4975727
Torneo Cerrado Hato Mayor Junio 20122012/06/092012/06/21Julio MartinezAsociacion de Ajedrez de Hato MayorRomán Jáquez131494805
Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2011/2012 B-Liga Süd N2012/06/212012/06/21IS Kaweh KristofWiener Schachverband (Vienna Chess Federation)ÖS Gregor NeffÖS Gregor Neff1275728
Гандикап2012/06/212012/06/21Василевич И АМГФСОХрущёв А СБабиков И Н94575720
Квалификационный турнир на третий разряд2012/06/182012/06/21710116549
بطولة محافظة السليمانية لعام 20122012/06/152012/06/21Asaad Ismael Tawfeeq (IRQ)(FA) Sarwar Kamal (IRQ)Amel Qadir, Sasan Mohammed,Sabah Ismael , Tayeb Buran74475404
1 Flims CHessOpen & Academic World Championship2012/06/162012/06/20Claudio BoschettiSwiss Chess TourIA. Jean Dominique Coqueraut51074559
17th Voronezh International Chess Festival (Fide O2012/06/122012/06/20Alexander RaetskyAlexander Raetsky9124103805
8. Schulschach BM Vöcklabruck 2012/Einzelbewerb2012/06/202012/06/20Ennsberger UlrichSHS Schwanenstadt76075688
Bakı 2 №-li UGŞİM 26 iyun Silahlı Qüvvələri gününə2012/06/162012/06/20Ələkbər MəmmədovBakı şəhəri üzrə Təhsil İdarəsinin 2 № - Uşaq Gənclər Şahmat İdman MəktəbiAnar AllahverdiyevFərid Zeynalov93475446
Blitz tournament "Baltija Cup" II2012/06/202012/06/20IA Sidabras JonasSport and art club "Juoda balta"IA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas95875682
chess shool2012/06/202012/06/2093277808
Circulo de Ajedrez de Martinez- Reencuentro2012/06/202012/06/20Javier Paris10675704
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - ESPECIAL DIA DE LA BAN2012/06/202012/06/20Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Luis Alberto Segovia94675705
EUROPEAN SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012GIRLS U092012/06/132012/06/20E.C.U. , I.S.C.U. , Greek Chess FederationIA Mitrou Ioannis (4241150) GRENA Oustabasidou Eleni (4285069) GRE91273777
EUROPEAN SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012GIRLS U112012/06/132012/06/20E.C.U. , I.S.C.U. , Greek Chess FederationIA Mitrou Ioannis (4241150) GREIA Unal Tugan (6325351) TUR91373779
EUROPEAN SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012OPEN U072012/06/132012/06/20E.C.U. , I.S.C.U. , Greek Chess FederationIA Mitrou Ioannis (4241150) GREFA Klinova Masha (14135574) UKR91773780
EUROPEAN SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012OPEN U092012/06/132012/06/20E.C.U. , I.S.C.U. , Greek Chess FederationIA Mitrou Ioannis (4241150) GREIA Goncharova Natalia Oleqovna (4141865) RUS92173781
EUROPEAN SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012OPEN U112012/06/132012/06/20E.C.U. , I.S.C.U. , Greek Chess FederationIA Mitrou Ioannis (4241150) GREIA Unal Tugan (6325351) TUR91773782
EUROPEAN SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012OPEN U132012/06/132012/06/20E.C.U. , I.S.C.U. , Greek Chess FederationIA Mitrou Ioannis (4241150) GREIA Mavromoustakos Savvas (4226062) GRE92273783
EUROPEAN SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012OPEN U152012/06/132012/06/20E.C.U. , I.S.C.U. , Greek Chess FederationIA Mitrou Ioannis (4241150) GRENA Huseynova Shirmaya (13405004) AZE91873784
EUROPEAN SCHOOL CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012OPEN U172012/06/132012/06/20E.C.U. , I.S.C.U. , Greek Chess FederationIA Mitrou Ioannis (4241150) GREIA Kitharidis Argyrios (4214218) GRE91173785
I IRT Interno Academia Potiguar de Xadrez 20122012/06/182012/06/20FA Maximo Igor MacedoXadrezPotiguar.com.brFA Maximo Igor MacedoAR Elaine Ligia Farias6475719
Jahreszeiten-Blitz-Grand-Prix 2-2012 der Schachfre2012/03/212012/06/20Rainer PolzinSchachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.142875702
Jarní otevřený přebor šachového oddílu SK OAZA Pra2012/04/182012/06/20Karel SterbaSK OAZA PrahaLadislav Schanilec111270957
Jarní otevřený přebor šachového oddílu SK OAZA Pra2012/04/182012/06/20Ing. Karel SterbaSK OAZA PrahaLadislav Schanilec92270956
Jarní turnaj Kobylisy 20122012/04/182012/06/20Pavel KoptaŠachový oddíl Sokol Praha-KobylisyPavel KoptaRudolf Hampel92476213
Koláčový turnaj ŠKTM 2012 (Radlice; středy 17:30)2012/04/042012/06/20Bednář Petr, Ing. (tel. 604 315 753, e-mail: bednar.petr@gmail.com)ŠK Teplárna MalešiceVeselský Jan (tel. 722 029 088)111269809
Korzo Fest 3 brzopotezni turnir2012/06/202012/06/20Korzo Fest i Sahovski savez ZrenjaninRacic DragoljubRacic Pera i Lalic Dragan91475700
KSV-Open 2012 Gruppe A2012/04/042012/06/20Friedl KarlKSVLonek DI Gerhard91069551
KSV-Open 2012 Gruppe B2012/04/042012/06/20Friedl KarlKSVLonek DI Gerhard91069552
KSV-Open 2012 Gruppe C2012/04/042012/06/20Friedl KarlKSVLonek DI Gerhard91069553
KSV-Open 2012 Gruppe D2012/04/042012/06/20Friedl KarlKSVLonek DI Gerhard91069554
KSV-Open 2012 Gruppe E2012/04/042012/06/20Friedl KarlKSVLonek DI Gerhard91069555
KSV-Open 2012 Gruppe F2012/04/042012/06/20Friedl KarlKSVLonek DI Gerhard91069556
KSV-Open 2012 Gruppe G2012/04/042012/06/20Friedl KarlKSVLonek DI Gerhard91069557
Mega Patra2012/06/122012/06/20Tziouri GeorgiaSO PatronAlexandrou Anastasios92673552
O šachového kráľa Doprastavu 20122012/01/012012/06/20Stanislav VlčekStanislav VlčekStanislav Vlček18976614
OLIMPIADE OLAHRAGA SISWA NASIONAL PROVINSI ACEHKEL2012/06/192012/06/20DINAS PENDIDIKAN PROVINSI ACEHSUDIRMAN MANSYUR, WNP, PNP62075618
OLIMPIADE OLAHRAGA SISWA NASIONAL PROVINSI ACEHKEL2012/06/192012/06/20DINAS PENDIDIKAN PROVINSI ACEHSUDIRMAN MANSYUR, WNP, PNP62075619
PRVENSTVO ZAGREBA NA 60 MINUTAza 2012.godinu2012/06/112012/06/20Vlasta MačekZŠSIvan Petračić91375180
Punta Borinquen Invitational 20122012/05/162012/06/20Miguel Soto LopezPunta Borinquen Chess Club, Inc.Raphael Rosado Anazagasti (3101312)91069693
Redni turnir ŠK Val 2012/6-22012/06/202012/06/205675690
Torneio de Encerramento - Colégio O Sossego da Mam2012/06/202012/06/20CCCOSM / CCCC4894330
VIII Prova VI Circuit Ràpid Sant Martí 20122012/06/202012/06/20Jordi Sabater ComasC.E. Sant MartíAC Ricard LLerins Bonet73464246
XVII Torneio de Blitz da Biblioteca Pública Munici2012/06/202012/06/20AR CBX Antunes, Luciano JustiBiblioteca Pública Municipal Carlos Dorval Macedo - Lages/SCAR CBX Antunes, Luciano Justi9975878
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 19.06.202012/06/192012/06/19IA Cimiņš AlbertsRigas Šaha federācijaNA Laizāns Aivars81575642
10 yasadak oglanlar arasinda Azarbaycan birinciliy2012/06/092012/06/19IA RustamovLutfiyar111274878
10 yasadak qizlar arasinda Azarbaycan birinciliyi2012/06/092012/06/19IA Rustamov Lutfuyar131474879
12 yasadak oglanlar arasinda Azarbaycan birinciliy2012/06/092012/06/19IA Rustamov Lutfiyar111274876
12 yasadak qizlar arasinda Azarbaycan birinciliyi2012/06/092012/06/19IA Rustamov Lutfiyar111274877
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012STAN2012/06/112012/06/19VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung LwinBao Quang92273911
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012STAN2012/06/112012/06/19VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung LwinBao Quang93773912
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012STAN2012/06/112012/06/19VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung LwinNguyen Ngan Binh, Huynh Hoa Minh Nhat93373913
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012STAN2012/06/112012/06/19VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung LwinNguyen Hong Duong, Bui Ngoc Anh92673914
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012STAN2012/06/112012/06/19VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung LwinRonei Bin Abdullah, Bui Thi Mai Tram92173915
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012STAN2012/06/112012/06/19VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung LwinPham Huong Giang, Nguyen Thuan Hoa92773916
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012STAN2012/06/112012/06/19VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin94173905
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012STAN2012/06/112012/06/19VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung LwinBui Thi Mai Tram, Tran Thi Kim Loan95573906
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012STAN2012/06/112012/06/19VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung LwinHa Xuan Binh, Nguyen Phu, Hoang Thien94273907
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012STAN2012/06/112012/06/19VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung LwinSalim Gulab Shaikh, Li Jingfeng93573908
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012STAN2012/06/112012/06/19VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung LwinNeri Wilfredo, Truong Duc Chien92373909
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012STAN2012/06/112012/06/19VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung LwinMok Tze-Meng, Pham Huong Giang93073910
40 ANIVERSARIO CLUB TREBEJOS2012/06/152012/06/19Cr. Enrique CeliClub Trebejos UruguayIA Hector Silva NazzariIA Pedro Lamas, IA Ruben Hipogrosso, NA Jorge Bermudez, NA Roberto Osores85375192
6o Open S.O Peristeriou2012/05/222012/06/19Malfas GiorgosS.O PeristeriouLapatas Iakovos(4266986)Gouvas Sofoklis(4228901)71873600
8 yasadak oglanlar arasinda Azarbaycan birinciliyi2012/06/092012/06/19IA Rustamov Lutfiyar111274880
8 yasadak qizlar arasinda Azarbaycan birinciliyi2012/06/092012/06/19IA Rustamov Lutfiyar111274881
Blitz tourmament "Baltija Cup" I2012/06/192012/06/19IA Sidabras JonasSport and art club "Juoda balta"IA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas95975649
CLASIFICATORIO PRE-SUPERIOR 20122012/05/082012/06/19AN Alberto ArribasClub Atletico Independiente-Sociedad de Fomento Villa BernasconiFA Luis Alberto SegoviaDario Sebastian Duran7873362
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Martes 19/06/202012/06/192012/06/19Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Luis Alberto Segovia72875665
Cupa "Ramas bun, gradinita"2012/06/192012/06/19Grigore Aurelian, Adrieana SoareStrimbu MihaiSoare Anton7875461
Gurtulush Gunu-2012, Tehsil, Astara14-22 June, 2012012/06/152012/06/19Ibrahimov Azar Bilal oglu, ID: 13400091910975359
Ilam Closed Table for June2012/06/132012/06/19Basereh,AbdolabbasIlam Chess Association On Behalf Of IRI IranFA.Karami ,Mohammad (12515620)Mis.Khodayari,Zeinab111280391
KEJURPROV DIY 2012 KLASIK PUTRI2012/06/192012/06/19H. TOMMY HARAHAP, SH. MHPENGPROV PERCASI DIYJUMARIYANTO, ST. WNHARMANI RAHMAN, SH. MN. WN51175838
Přebor ŠK Smíchov Jaro 2012; Memoriál M. Wankata2012/04/172012/06/19Kubitová AlžbětaŠK Smíchov PrahaVeselský JanKubitová Alžběta7870901
SUKAN PETRONAS PANTAI TIMUR2012/06/182012/06/19ZAKI SADRIKELAB SUKAN PETRONAS PANTAI TIMURMUHAMMAD ARSHAD55776100
tematico dia 11 julho siciliana sfc2012/06/092012/06/19Associação de Xadrez de SetúbalSantoantonienseSérgio RochaMiguel Silva (1911929)41377062
TORNEO EDUCACION SUPERIOR 2012 APERTURA2012/04/172012/06/19M.F. WALTER CUEVASCLUB DE AJEDREZ DE CHILEA.N. HANSSEL AMARO98471034
Torneo Provincial Cachapoal 1998 - 1999 Infantil D2012/06/192012/06/19Rolando JorqueraDavid Faúndez Flies51678296
Torneo Provincial Cachapoal 1998 - 1999 Infantil v2012/06/192012/06/19Rolando JorqueraDavid Faúndez Flies52578297
Torneo Provincial Cachapoal 1998 - 1999 Intermedia2012/06/192012/06/19Rolando JorqueraDavid Faúndez Flies4778300
Torneo Provincial Cachapoal 1998 - 1999 Intermedia2012/06/192012/06/19Rolando JorqueraDavid Faúndez Flies52178294
ZİLE ‘’VENİ VİDİ VİCİ ‘’SATRANÇ TURNUVASI KÜÇÜKLER2012/06/182012/06/19MURAT YÜZERGENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ,İLÇE M.E.M, TOKAT SATRANÇ İL TEMS.ALİRIZA ERMANÖZGÜR TAŞDEMİR, AYDIN ÇEVİK, HASAN DOĞANAY53175635
ΑΝΟΙΧΤΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ στη μνήμη του Νίκου Νοβίδη2012/06/132012/06/19Γιαννακός ΜιχάληςΣΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣKakushadze Ilia (4209532)Fregidis Nikolaos (4218329)78174353
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012BLIT2012/06/182012/06/18VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin92175520
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012BLIT2012/06/182012/06/18VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin93575521
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012BLIT2012/06/182012/06/18VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin93975522
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012BLIT2012/06/182012/06/18VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin92775523
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012BLIT2012/06/182012/06/18VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin92475524
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012BLIT2012/06/182012/06/18VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin92375525
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012BLIT2012/06/182012/06/18VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin93775514
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012BLIT2012/06/182012/06/18VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin95975515
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012BLIT2012/06/182012/06/18VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin94175516
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012BLIT2012/06/182012/06/18VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin93375517
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012BLIT2012/06/182012/06/18VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin92375518
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012BLIT2012/06/182012/06/18VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin93375519
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012BLIT2012/06/182012/06/18VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin10575526
15th Iraklio's Open Chess Tournament2012/06/092012/06/18Giannis GalanisSkakistiki Epikoinonia of Iraklio (Σκακιστική Επικοινωνία Ηρακλείου Αττικής)F.A. Nikos Komninos (4205022)Stamatis Glezelis, Mihalis Roukounakis, Spuros Pandis99273052
Arosaturniere2012/06/172012/06/18Cl. SchneiderFA Roland HarthThomas Brunold73675558
CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL INDIVIDUEL JUNIOR - FILLES -2012/06/152012/06/18IBBOU SIDALIFADEANNOUN NASREDDINECHERRAD MOUNIR; ABDELSDEK MOHAMED; BLAGHDJI HOCINE; FERMAS WALID72275352
CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL INDIVIDUEL JUNIOR - GARCONS -2012/06/152012/06/18IBBOU SIDALIFADEANNOUN NASREDDINECHERRAD MOUNIR; ABDELSADEK MOHAMED; BLAGHDJI HOCINE; FERMAS WALID75375354
Cupa DeMollay Faza judeteana Cluj2012/06/182012/06/18Toma Andreica AlinAJ sah ClujFulop Francisc31775641
ESCALERILLA CLUB DE AJEDREZ DE CHILE 2DA. CATEGORI2012/05/282012/06/18M.I. JORGE EGGERCLUB DE AJEDREZ DE CHILEA.N. HANSSEL AMARO72374092
Final Nacional Sub-08 Femenino 20122012/06/132012/06/18Presidenta Francisca OliverosFECODAZ Y Liga Santandereana de AjedrezAF Francisco MontañaAN Pablo Ruiz91074130
Final Nacional Sub-08 Masculino 20122012/06/132012/06/18Presidenta Francisca OliverosFECODAZ Y Liga Santandereana de AjedrezAF Francisco MontañaAN Pablo Ruiz91074131
Habeas Corpus 2012Turnaj jednotlivců, žáků střední2012/06/182012/06/18Růžena PřibylováKarlínské Spektrum, Československý šach a Šachová akademieEvgeni Melikset-Bek IAMichail Koreček FA, Alexander Šimeček FA7775609
Habeas Corpus 2012Turnaj jednotlivců, žáků základn2012/06/182012/06/18Růžena PřibylováKarlínské Spektrum, Československý šach a Šachová akademieEvgeni Melikset-Bek IAMichail Koreček FA, Alexander Šimeček FA78675610
IRT Final Nacional Sub-14 Femenino 20122012/06/132012/06/18Presidenta Francisca OliverosFECODAZ Y Liga Santandereana de AjedrezAF Francisco MontañaAN Pablo Ruiz91074132
IRT Final Nacional Sub-14 Masculino 20122012/06/132012/06/18Presidenta Francisca OliverosFECODAZ Y Liga Santandereana de AjedrezAF Francisco MontañaAN Pablo Ruiz91074133
Jarní kandidátský turnaj Dukla Praha2012/04/232012/06/18RNDr. Petr Sýkoraing.Radim PospěchRNDr. Jiří Matyska91071337
Mid-Gauteng Under 10 Closed Training 18 May 20122012/05/192012/06/18Anneline ReynekeAnneline ReynekeAnneline ReynekeAnneline Reyneke / Eben Collen53573514
Primer IRT Activo LSA 20122012/06/162012/06/18Liga Santandereana de AjedrezAF Francisco Montaña83075346
Primer Torneig Obert d'Escacs Barri Gòtic Barcelon2012/04/232012/06/18Angel MartínC.E. Barcelona Unió Gracienca d'EscacsJosep Maria JordánAntoni Soler Martí86469426
Prvenstvo Crne Gore za omladince2012/06/152012/06/18Sahovski savez Crne GoreVujacic Igor, FARadosevic Zoran, NA71475402
Šachový král- Žilina2012/06/182012/06/18Dana VanekováCVČ Spektrum Žilina, TJ Mladosť ŽilinaRastislav Rzeszoto43175623
Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez ITT " IV COPA FOND2012/06/142012/06/18Herrera CesarFonducarAI. Rodriguez Alvarez NorbeyAN.Soto Juan Carlos-AAN.Harvey Zapata-AAN.Amanda Patricia Sarmiento-AAN.Emilio Berrio97675199
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012RAPI2012/06/172012/06/17VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin72175327
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012RAPI2012/06/172012/06/17VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin73775328
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012RAPI2012/06/172012/06/17VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin73975329
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012RAPI2012/06/172012/06/17VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin72775330
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012RAPI2012/06/172012/06/17VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin72475331
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012RAPI2012/06/172012/06/17VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin72275332
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012RAPI2012/06/172012/06/17VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin73875321
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012RAPI2012/06/172012/06/17VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin75875322
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012RAPI2012/06/172012/06/17VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin74375323
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012RAPI2012/06/172012/06/17VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin73475324
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012RAPI2012/06/172012/06/17VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin72475325
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012RAPI2012/06/172012/06/17VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin73275326
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012RAPI2012/06/172012/06/17VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATIONMaung Maung Lwin5675333
14 Circuito do Barreiro parque Catarina Eufemia2012/06/172012/06/17Sergio RochaClube de Xadrez do BarreiroViktor UlyanovskyyVladimir Ulyanovskyy64375569
1er Torneo IRT Sub - 2200 "MN Iris Arteaga"Liga IR2012/06/142012/06/17FM Arnaldo FerragutOrganización Ajedrez VinotintoIA Lázaro Darromán CotillaNA Geber Eloy Díaz74474129
21 Haziran Kurtuluş Kupası Satranç Turnuvası _10 Y2012/06/162012/06/17Türker VARDARMAKİNA MÜHENDİSLERİ ODASI&GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ SATRANÇ İL TEMRıdvan ŞİMŞEK63475553
21 Haziran Kurtuluş Kupası Satranç Turnuvası _11&12012/06/162012/06/17Türker VARDARMAKİNA MÜHENDİSLERİ ODASI&GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ SATRANÇ İL TEMRıdvan ŞİMŞEK63175555
21 Haziran Kurtuluş Kupası Satranç Turnuvası _15 Y2012/06/162012/06/17Türker VARDARMAKİNA MÜHENDİSLERİ ODASI&GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ SATRANÇ İL TEMRıdvan ŞİMŞEK63175559
2nd City of Mati Kiddies Chess Tournament2012/06/162012/06/17Yong BarbaCity Government of Mati headed by city mayor Hon. Michelle N. Rabat, MCCIAlexander AngsincoNemesio Ordiz, Yong Barba, Kylle Yumague, Julito Coronel53775546
2nd City of Mati Open Chess Tournament 20122012/06/162012/06/17Yong BarbaCity Government of Mati headed by city mayor Hon. Michelle N. Rabat, MCCIAlexander AngsincoNemesio Ordiz, Yong Barba, Kylle Yumague, Julito Coronel52575547
2nd President Cup2012/06/132012/06/17Michael AckamGhana Chess AssociationMichael AdjeiChristine Ashley73275756
32º Campeonato Nacional Individual de Damas Clássi2012/06/132012/06/17Rogério TavaresFederação Portuguesa de DamasLuís Xavier91075290
4th "ISULONG MO!" RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT(ELEMENTAR2012/06/172012/06/17National Arbiter ALEXANDER E. DINOYSicilian Chess Club & Basham Sports and GameS ShopInternational Arbiter ROLANDO F. YUTUCNA FERDINAND L.REYES, RONALD S. TALAPIAN, REYNALDO T. YAON, BALDEN A. CORPUZ, JOCELYN E. LAUREANO77775586
4th "ISULONG MO!" RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT(High Scho2012/06/172012/06/17National Arbiter ALEXANDER E. DINOYSicilian Chess Club & Basham Sports and Games ShopInternational Arbiter ROLANDO F. YUTUCNA Joel J.Tatad,CA Joseph B. Dedel,CA Ferdinand A.Bonifacio,CA Jose Antonio C. Ulanday,CA Christian C.Javier75975580
4th "ISULONG MO!" RAPID CHESS TOURNAMENT(Non-Maste2012/06/172012/06/17National Arbiter ALEXANDER E. DINOYSicilian Chess Club & Basham Sports and Games ShopInternational Arbiter ROLANDO F. YUTUCIA/NM Erwin L.Carg,NA Alfredo V. Chay, NA/RUDY IBAÑEZ, NA Hermilo S.Samaniego, NA Gatpayo V. Luz,NA Alex E. Dinoy816275576
56 open MGU2012/06/162012/06/17Проф. Д-р Любен ТотевБФ "Шахмат", УСК "МГУ" и ШК"Левски"инж. Владимир Колев61675291
56 open MGU Blits2012/06/172012/06/17Проф. Д-р Любен ТотевБФ "Шахмат", УСК "МГУ" и ШК"Левски"инж. Владимир Колев71475571
58º Campeonato Catarinense Absoluto e Feminino 2012012/06/152012/06/17Eduardo Quintana SperbFederação Catarinense de Xadrez - FCXAN Kaiser Luiz MafraAN Gilson Luís Chrestani68075396
7. Braunberg OPENair Schnellschachturnier (Turnier2012/06/172012/06/17Rudi, Hans und KrennwurznRudolf Bründl (Hüttenwirt)Krennwurzn73475595
81.º TORNEIO MEMORIAL JULIO GUERRACircuito de Xadr2012/06/172012/06/17Thiago BronzoniGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Roberto Sampaio Melo52775575
8th Annapurna Inter School Chess Tournament- Boys2012/06/152012/06/17Mr. Chandra Prakash Rajbhandari, PrincipalAnnapurna Higher Secondary School, Jyata, Kathmandu.Khaiju, Gyanendra IA (12301469)64675371
8th Annapurna Inter School Chess Tournament- Boys2012/06/152012/06/17Mr. Chandra Prakash Rajbhandari, PrincipalAnnapurna Higher Secondary School, Jyatha, Kathmandu.Khaiju, Gyanendra IA (12301469)52675373
8th Annapurna Inter School Chess Tournament- Boys2012/06/152012/06/17Mr. Chandra Prakash Rajbhandari, PrincipalAnnapurna Higher Secondary School, Jyatha, Kathmandu.Khaiju, Gyanendra IA (12301469)64175372
8th Annapurna Inter School Chess Tournament- Boys2012/06/152012/06/17Annapurna Higher Secondary School, Jyatha, Kathmandu.Khaiju, Gyanendra IA (12301469)51975374
8th Annapurna Inter School Chess Tournament- Girls2012/06/152012/06/17Mr. Chandra Prakash Rajbhandari, PrincipalAnnapurna Higher Secondary School, Jyata, Kathmandu.Khaiju, Gyanendra IA (12301469)52475375
8th Annapurna Inter School Chess Tournament- Girls2012/06/142012/06/17Mr. Chandra Prakash Rajbhandari, PrincipalAnnapurna Higher Secondary School, Jyatha, Kathmandu.Khaiju, Gyanendra IA (12301469)51375377
8th Annapurna Inter School Chess Tournament- Girls2012/06/152012/06/17Mr. Chandra Prakash Rajbhandari, PrincipalAnnapurna Higher Secondary School, Jyatha, Kathmandu.Khaiju, Gyanendra IA (12301469)52075376
Agresssione Open Cup -Ed.42012/06/152012/06/17Almasan CalinJuniorul ClujMarcu-Lapadat AlinAlmasan Calin, Fantana Marin63271981
BALIKESİR 2012 YILDIZLAR İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2012/06/162012/06/17TSF Balıkesir İl TemsilciliğiNaci ErdemSıtkı Yalçın7775570
Bozüyük Halk Eğitim Merkezi Açık Satranç Turnuvası2012/06/142012/06/17Fatih DEMİRBAŞ, Hayrettin KARADAŞBozüyük Halk Eğitim Müdürlüğüİsmail ÇALIŞKANRecep KARTAL, Adnan ŞAHİN, Hüseyin Mete GÜNDOĞDU, Mehmet ONAY, Sedat SARMAN914775308
CAMPEONATO DE EUSKADI DE VETERANOS " I MEMORIAL JO2012/06/162012/06/17Esteban CollantesLukas Iruretagoiena61874783
CAMPEONATO MEMORIAL GUILLERMO JUAREZ FLORES2012/06/082012/06/17MI. Alejandro Rios ParraFEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAJuan José Quintana71474900
CAMPEONATO MENORES DE 20002012/06/152012/06/17Francisco CruzAsociacion Deptal de Ajedrez de GuatemalaEstuardo Cabrera55475430
Campionat Provincial de Ràpides Individuals 20122012/06/172012/06/17Delegació de Lleida i Club Escacs BalaguerRamon Verdés NadalRamon Verdés Nadal118075370
Çeşme Belediyesi 3. Satranç Turnuvası Yıldızlar Ka2012/06/162012/06/17Mehmet SarısaçÇeşme BelediyesiEngin Deniz AlevSuat Yıldız,Aziz Yoldaş,Ali Can, Mehmet Sarısaç51075530
Concurs echipe de gradinita - Arad2012/06/172012/06/17IO Campeanu AlinSah Club VadosFA Campeanu Alin52375528
Concursul de SAH CUPA SATELOR TIMISENE 2011-2012 R2012/05/052012/06/17Prof. Corneliu PascalauAsociatia Judeteana de SAH TimisF.A. Partenie Mihai98471983
Concursul de Sah pe Echipe Cupa Satelor Timisene2011/10/152012/06/17Prof. Corneliu PascalauAsociatia Judeteana de Sah TimisF.A. Partenie Mihai189775567
CUPA "PODUL INALT"-COPII SUB 11 ANI-20122012/06/152012/06/17GROSU CONSTANTINCS SERGENTUL VASLUIF.A SLABU NISTORCULAPOV MARIAN,GROSU CONSTANTIN73275392
CUPA "PODUL INALT"-JUNIORI>12 ANI-20122012/06/152012/06/17GROSU CONSTANTINCS SERGENTUL VASLUIF.A SLABU NISTORCULAPOV MARIAN ,GROSU CONSTANTIN72575391
Cupa CSU Ploiesti editia a VI-a2012/06/152012/06/17MI Cioara Andrei-NestorCS "Gambitul Damei" Ploiesti72975389
Cupa Danone- Ed. 16 9-10 ani Baieti2012/06/162012/06/17Almasan CalinJuniorul clujMarcu-Lapadat AlinAlmasan Calin61173939
Cupa Danone- Ed. 16 Peste 10 ani2012/06/162012/06/17Almasan CalinJuniorul clujMarcu-Lapadat AlinAlmasan Calin6975302
Cupa Danone- Ed. 16 Sub 8 ani Baieti2012/06/162012/06/17Almasan CalinJuniorul clujMarcu-Lapadat AlinAlmasan Calin6973938
Cupa Satmarului 2012 <12 ani2012/06/172012/06/17Pall Zoltan & Ardelean CatalinC.S. Unio & L.P.S.-C.S.S. Satu MareF.A. Muntean Ciprian-SorinPall Zoltan & Ardelean Catalin71675509
Cupa Satmarului 2012 < 10 ani2012/06/172012/06/17Pall Zoltan & Ardelean CatalinC.S. Unio Satu Mare & L.P.S. Satu MareF.A. Muntean Ciprian-SorinPall Zoltan & Ardelean Catalin72675512
Cupa Satmarului 2012 < 8 ani2012/06/172012/06/17Pall Zoltan & Ardelean CatalinC.S. Unio & L.P.S.-C.S.S. Satu MareF.A. Muntean Ciprian-SorinPall Zoltan & Ardelean Catalin71475511
Cupa Satmarului 2012 <15 ani2012/06/172012/06/17Pall Zoltan & Ardelean CatalinC.S. Unio Satu Mare & L.P.S.-C.S.S. Satu MareF.A. Muntean Ciprian-SorinPall Zoltan & Ardelean Catalin71575510
Cupa Satmarului 2012 pe echipe <15 ani2012/06/162012/06/17Pall Zoltan & Ardelean CatalinC.S. Unio Satu Mare & LPS-CSS Satu MareF.A. Muntean Ciprian-SorinPall Zoltan73675442
Festa Gironina 20122012/06/172012/06/17Elias MuratetDelegació de Girona de la FCDEGabriel Pérez104275393
Final Nacional Sub-12 Absoluto 20122012/06/132012/06/17Oswaldo RicoFECODAZ y LIGA DE AJEDREZ DEL CASANAREAF Orlando RuizAN Otoniel Trujillo91073772
Final Nacional Sub-12 Femenino 20122012/06/132012/06/17Oswaldo RicoFECODAZ y LIGA DE AJEDREZ DEL CASANAREAF Orlando RuizAN Otoniel Trujillo91073773
Final. Campeonato Nacional 20122012/06/072012/06/17Jose Carrillo PujolFederacion de Ajedrez de PanamaOrlando RuizAdrian Pinzon91075039
Finnish Women Championship 20122012/06/142012/06/17Panu LaineSuomen Shakkiliitto, Helsingin ShakkiliittoTimo MunukkaTimo Konttinen7775297
Geojit BNP Paribas Open Chess Tournament, Sivakasi2012/06/172012/06/17Rathinam AnantharamSivakasi Chess ClubSundarrajan M713775927
Geojit BNP Paribas U 7 & 10 Chess Tournament, Siva2012/06/172012/06/17Rathinam AnantharamSivakasi Chess ClubSundarrajan M75875930
Geojit BNP Paribas Under 13 Chess Tournament, Siva2012/06/172012/06/17Rathinam AnantharamSivakasi Chess ClubSundarrajan M78975926
I Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Chan2012/06/172012/06/17D. Enrique Rojo RojoClub Xadrez ChantadaA.I. Mario Tallarico96273634
I Match Linex-Magic Extremadura – 64 Villalba2012/06/152012/06/17Club Linex-Magic Extremadura(AI) Luis Blasco De La Cruz (ID=2219107)0071893
I Memorial Antón Adserias d'escacs base (S14)2012/06/172012/06/17Enric SaldañaEscola d'Escacs SalouJosé Ramón RodriguezEnric Saldaña, Xavier Salvadó72975572
I Open de Ajedrez Sub 2350 Ciudad de Jaen2012/06/172012/06/17Antonio Angel Barruz SerranoClub de Ajedrez Casino Primitivo de JaenPedro Medina TorresJuan Jose Torres Ceacero810375256
II IRT UNAS 2012 San Juan en Tingo Maria2012/06/152012/06/173811735 Chia Wong, Julio Alfonso3806057 Vergara Palomino, Jorge Luis3811000 Egoavil Jump, Giannfranco3820777 Silva Chamorro, Juan Isaac72075477
III COPA DE AJEDREZ "PANADERIA SABANAMAR" 2012Del2012/06/132012/06/17IO Ulises HernándezIng. Ramón CabedoIO Ulises HernándezIng. Amilcar Caraballo7875440
III Memorial Josep Lorente2012/06/172012/06/17Josep Chalmeta i TorredemerClub d'escacs Sant BoiFA Manuel Navarro Perez 2207010AN Jordi Chalmeta i Ugas914774350
IRT Final Nacional Sub-18 Absoluto 20122012/06/132012/06/17Oswaldo RicoFECODAZ y LIGA DE AJEDREZ DEL CASANAREAF Orlando RuizAN Otoniel Trujillo91073771
IRT Final Nacional Sub-18 Femenino 20122012/06/132012/06/17Oswaldo RicoFECODAZ y LIGA DE AJEDREZ DEL CASANAREAF Orlando RuizAN Otoniel Trujillo91073770
IX TORNEO POPULAR COX ABSOLUTO2012/06/172012/06/17Excmo Ayuntamiento de CoxAN Juan José Llavador MorónRafael del Valle78875026
IX TORNEO POPULAR COX SUB-162012/06/172012/06/17Excmo Ayuntamiento de CoxAN Juan José Llavador MorónAna Pastor74075025
JEPS 2012 - Regional Breves - Feminino A2012/06/172012/06/17Jorge Paulo da SilvaNEL-SEDUC - Federação de Xadrez do Pará - FEXPATomaz de Aquino Jacó de Azevedo0175792
JEPS 2012 - Regional Breves - Feminino B2012/06/172012/06/17Jorge Paulo da SilvaNEL-SEDUC - Federação de Xadrez do Pará - FEXPATomaz de Aquino Jacó de Azevedo3375795
JEPS 2012 - Regional Breves - Masculino A2012/06/172012/06/17Jorge Paulo da SilvaNEL-SEDUC - Federação de Xadrez do Pará - FEXPATomaz de Aquino Jacó de Azevedo0175793
JEPS 2012 - Regional Breves - Masculino B2012/06/172012/06/17Jorge Paulo da SilvaNEL-SEDUC - Federação de Xadrez do Pará - FEXPATomaz de Aquino Jacó de Azevedo5576099
Junior-DM-Finalen 20122012/06/092012/06/17IO/IA Jonas SandbomStockholms SchackförbundIO/IA Jonas SandbomPer Brodén, Rune Ljungberg, Lars Ekman7874996
Kejuaraan Catur Beregu PETRO CUP 2012BP MIGAS - KK2012/06/162012/06/17Drs.Hendry Jamal's, MN,INS,IOBPMIGAS & PERCASI DKI JakartaSyaiful Hidayat, MN,WN, Setyo Jatmiko,WN , Herry Musyawali. PN711275536
Kejuaraan Catur Kilat Perorangan Petro Cup 2012BP2012/06/172012/06/17Drs.H. Hendry Jamal's, MN,INS,IOBPMIGAS & PERCASI DKI JakartaSyaiful Hidayat, MN,WN, Setyo Jatmiko, Herry Musyawali74275535
KEJURPROV DIY 2012 KLASIK PUTRA2012/06/172012/06/17H. TOMMY HARAHAP, SH. MHPENGPROV DIYJUMARIYANTO, ST. WNHARMANI RAHMAN, SH. MN. WN73675837
Mistrovství ČR družstev mladších žáků2012/06/152012/06/17Richard BiolekBrněnská šachová škola a Agentura 64 GrygovMgr. Miroslav HurtaPavel Šimáček919373680
OPEN TEPLICE 2012 - blitz tournament2012/06/172012/06/17Radek BayerSK TepliceIA Vladimir TallaFA Danous Pletanek91062559
Otevřený přebor oddílu2012/06/172012/06/17Jiří NovákBaník HavířovPetr BulavaDavid Šimon95675539
Panevezys Rapid 20122012/06/172012/06/17FA,IO Baltrunas,Arvydas ID 12803634IO Baltrunas,ArvydasFA Baltrunas,Arvydas ID 1280363485975175
Panevezys Rapid 2012 vaikai iki 122012/06/172012/06/17IO,FA Baltrunas,Arvydas ID 12803634FA Baltrunas,Arvydas ID 12803634Gabrilaviciene, Salvinija ID 128082575202
PCGHS Open 20122012/06/172012/06/17PCGHS Chess Club816175600
POMORAVLJE OPEN 20122012/06/152012/06/17Boban MilojevicChess club ''Kablovi''Boban Milojevic, IATanja Stojkovic, RA52574084
Prvenstvo Crne Gore za omladinke2012/06/152012/06/17Sahovski savez Crne GoreVujacic Igor, FARadosevic Zoran, NA5575403
ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR ALCA PLETERNICA2012/06/172012/06/17 Marijan KanjkovićŠK ALCA PLETERNICAPetar Radosavljević95575564
Salongernas Elo-turnering 20122012/06/092012/06/17IO/IA Jonas SandbomStockholms SchackförbundIO/IA Jonas SandbomPer Brodén, Rune Ljungberg, Lars Ekman91074995
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship Final - 2012Un2012/06/152012/06/17Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka Schools Chess AssociationMr. Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige, Mr.Ruwantha Sameera, Mr. Malinda Lakshitha. Mr. Sajeewa sugathadasa612475415
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship Final - 2012Un2012/06/152012/06/17Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka Schools Chess AssociationMr. Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige, Mr.Rasheen De Silva, Ms. Yurani Pathirathne, Mr.Wallahewa611575414
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship Final - 2012Un2012/06/152012/06/17Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka Schools Chess AssociationMr. Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige, Mr. Asela Prabajith, Ms. Chathuri Hettige, Mr. Kalubowila611275413
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship Final - 2012Un2012/06/152012/06/17Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka Schools Chess AssociationMr. Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige,Mr. Sanjaya Thilakarathne, Mr. Rathgalle612175412
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship Final - 2012Un2012/06/152012/06/17Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka Schools Chess AssociationMr. Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige, Mr. Keshan Egodage, Mr. Udara Akalanka612175411
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship Final - 2012Un2012/06/152012/06/17Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka Schools Chess AssociationMr. Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige, Mr. Dheeshana Koswatte, Ms.Nirodha Nayanathi611075410
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship Final - 2012Un2012/06/152012/06/17Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka Schools Chess AssociationMr. Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige, Mr Sangeeth Prasad, Mr A U Hettiarachchi68975409
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship Final - 2012Un2012/06/152012/06/17Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka Schools Chess AssociationMr. Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige,Mr Chinthaka Rabel, Mr. Saumya Padmasiri69675408
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship Final - 2012Un2012/06/152012/06/17Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka Schools Chess AssociationMr. Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige, Mr P D Senanayake66575407
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship Final - 2012Un2012/06/152012/06/17Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka Schools Chess AssociationMr. Lakmina KarunarathneMr. L V Mudalige, Mr. Nilnuwan Nawarathne64775406
TORNEIO UM DIA PELA VIDA2012/06/172012/06/17BAPTISTA CARLOSCCMB / LIGA PORTUGUESA CONTRA O CANCRODIAS CARLOS62675605
TORNEO BLITZ BONAO2012/06/172012/06/17Franyely UbiñaASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE BONAORomán Jaquez74275710
Torneo fin de curso 2011/2012 escuela de ajedrez A2012/06/172012/06/17Miguel Angel Mimbela LopezAgrupacion Artistica AragonesaLuis Mimbela Lopez71175473
Torneo fin de curso 2011/2012 escuela de ajedrez A2012/06/172012/06/17Miguel Angel Mimbela LopezAgrupacion Artistica AragonesaLuis Mimbela Lopez71675472
Torneo Infantil Copa Fonducar "Edgardo de La Cruz2012/06/152012/06/17Cesar HerreraFondo de Empleados Docentes Activos y Jubilados de la UniCartagena FONDUCARAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Patricia Sarmiento62575433
Torneo Nacional por equipos 20122012/06/142012/06/17A.I. Alfonso FerrufinoFederacion Boliviana de AjedrezA.F Arturo Torres66375350
Torneo Nacional por equipos 20122012/06/142012/06/17A.I. Alfonso FerrufinoFederacion Boliviana de AjedrezA.F Arturo Torres66375565
VI Torneo Relámpago "Día del Deporte en la Calle"2012/06/172012/06/17Club Ajedrez Alfaro74175342
VII Torneio da Assenbel - 21 'KO - Xadrez Rápido2012/06/172012/06/17Francisco LauzeniroASSENBEL - Associação dos Enxadristas de BelémAA CBX 292 Francisco Lauzeniro62576290
VIII Open In. "Cinco Villas"2012/06/172012/06/17Jesus SanchoClub de Ajedrez TausteAsun Gracia84475394
XI TORNEO CLUB AJEDREZ TORREALFONSINA2012/06/162012/06/17Club ajedrez torrealfonsinaJose francisco Muñoz Lopez51875451
XII OPEN INTERNACIONAL "CIUDAD DE VICAR"[Elo Fada]2012/06/172012/06/17José David Cabrera RodríguezClub Ajedrez VicarJavier Garrido Fernandez89774681
XII Torneo de Ajedrez Villa de Arriate2012/06/172012/06/17Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasC.A. ChaturangaRafael Becerra MelgarAntonio Rueda Gallego74075594
XX. Szimultán KupaA-csoport2012/06/172012/06/17Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA71075529
XX. Szimultán KupaB-csoport2012/06/172012/06/17Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA72175527
XXI Liga de Promoción 2012 (Sub-10)2012/06/162012/06/17Sánchez Alemán, AntonioFederación de Gran Canaria / C.A. La Caja de VecindarioIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)5075499
XXI Liga de Promoción 2012 (Sub-12)2012/06/162012/06/17Sánchez Alemán, AntonioFederación de Gran Canaria / C.A. La Caja de VecindarioIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)5075498
XXI Liga de Promoción 2012 (Sub-14)2012/06/162012/06/17Sánchez Alemán, AntonioFederación de Gran Canaria / C.A. La Caja de VecindarioIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)5075497
XXI Liga de Promoción 2012 (Sub-8)2012/06/162012/06/17Sánchez Alemán, AntonioFederación de Gran Canaria / C.A. La Caja de VecindarioIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)7075500
XXXV Campionat Territorial Llampec de Tarragona 202012/06/172012/06/17Jordi Salvat RoviraEscola d'Escacs Salou + Delegació Territorial de la FCE a TarragonaGumersind Maseras Rozas (AN) (22226400)Cristina Vila Cairo (AC) (22231650)85275405
15.MiniC2012/06/162012/06/16Milan Němec7875443
19. Herrnbaumgartner Kellerolympiade2012/06/162012/06/16RS Mag. Christian KindlUSV Herrnbaumgarten / G. ÜberallRS Mag. Christian Kindl74375480
1r Torneig -joves Promeses2012/06/012012/06/16Raúl LorenteCE Sant JosepCarlos Fernández51274341
1st open Blitz SO Dramas 20172012/06/162012/06/16Demirtzoglou HristSkakistikos Omilos DramasManelidis, Alexandros (GRE)720282808
1st open Blitz SO Dramas JUN 20162012/06/162012/06/16Demirtzoglou HristSkakistikos Omilos DramasManelidis, Alexandros (GRE)731225716
1-ва ЧЕЗ Спартакиада 2012 мъже2012/06/152012/06/16Проф. Д-р Любен ТотевМинно-Геоложки Университет "Св. Иван Рилски" ЧЕЗМитко Илиев7875360
26th International Open Tournament Pula 20122012/06/092012/06/16Denis VretenarCC Pula, PulaIA Sulejman IslamovicIA Mladen Bratosevic, IA Zvonko Juras, FA Zoran Mijatovic, Igor Milovac, Kristian Valkovic929472217
3rd Hong Kong Scholastic ChampionshipPrimary Schoo2012/06/162012/06/16Activekids76375465
3rd Hong Kong Scholastic ChampionshipUnder 6 Secti2012/06/162012/06/16Activekids73075464
5th International Rapid Chess Tournament "Novi Gra2012/06/162012/06/16Mr. Arif AdnanChess Club "Alpong" SarajevoIA Miralem MirzaNA Visnjic Muharem, NA Halilovic Fahrudin97975471
65 Jogos do SESI - Fase Regional Ribeirão Preto 202012/06/162012/06/16Ricardo ZiotiSESI Ribeirão PretoAA Ricardo Rogério de OliveiraAA Jéssica Januário, Giulia Oliveira52875357
8. Memorijalni šahovski turnir "Džafer Hogić"2012/06/162012/06/16Šahovski klub SrebrenikIA Mustafa Redžepović,IA Šemsudin ČengićFA Boris Budimir, dr. Alija Mujakanović, Šemso Muminović910675476
Aberto do Brasil de Xadrez Rápido - Etapa Pará2012/06/162012/06/16Paulo Cohen FariasFederação de Xadrez do Pará - FEXPAAA CBX 292 Francisco Lauzeniro Andrade71375268
ABu Dhabi Chess Club Tournament 20122012/06/162012/06/1651875474
ASVOÖ - Schnellschach-Landesmeisterschaft 2012und2012/06/162012/06/16Oswald KalkbrennerSV SteyreggÖS Gerald HametnerRS Robert Spitzl76575462
Bakı 2 №-li UGŞİM Silahlı Qüvvələri günü turnir2012/06/162012/06/16Ələkbər MəmmədovBakı şəhəri üzrə Təhsil İdarəsinin 2 №-li UGŞİMAnar AllahverdiyevFərid Zeynalov94375448
BŪSI TREČIAS TAURĖ, VILNIUS, 2012-06-16chess 9602012/06/162012/06/16Antanas ZapolskisAntanas ZapolskisAntanas Zapolskis14775712
CAMEPEONATO NACIONAL ABSOLUTO FASE ZONAL A LUANDA2012/06/082012/06/16Sr. Domingos Ferraz (Presidente da APXL)Federação Angolana de Xadrez e Associação Provincial de XadrezFA- Francisco AndradeSr. Adelino Correia92075244
Campeonato Distrital Absoluto Leiria - Época 2011/2012/06/032012/06/16Associação Xadrez LeiriaAssociação Xadrez de Leiria e Casa Cultura S. Martinho Porto; Xeque Mate SMPortoRui Lopes (nº FIDE - 1900587)62472437
Campeonato Regional de Ajedrez Activo2012/06/162012/06/16José Antonio Pérez TovarFederación Cántabra de AjedrezJesús Angel García Ortega72075353
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Sabado 16/06/2012012/06/162012/06/16Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Luis Alberto Segovia112575501
Concurs sah pe echipe - scoli2012/06/162012/06/16IO Campeanu AlinSah Club VadosFA Campeanu Alin74775426
Concursul de Sah TROFEUL AMATORILOR Copii 12 an2012/06/162012/06/16Moldovan ZamfirPrimaria Dudesti NoiF.A.Partenie Mihai72075468
Concursul de Sah TROFEUL AMATORILOR Ed a-I-a 202012/06/162012/06/16Moldovan ZamfirPrimaria Dudesti NoiF.A. Partenie Mihai71075452
Concursul de Sah TROFEUL AMATORILOR 2012 Seniori2012/06/162012/06/16Moldovan ZamfirPrimaria Dudesti NoiF.A Partenie72775469
Cupa Iunie Galati2012/06/162012/06/1671175459
Cupa Satmarului 2012 pe echipe < 10 ani2012/06/162012/06/16Pall Zoltan & Ardelean CatalinC.S. Unio Satu Mare & L.P.S. Satu MareF.A. Muntean Ciprian-SorinPall Zoltan73575441
Finále GPX mládeže 2011/12 - chlapci do 11 rokov2012/06/162012/06/16Ing. Jozef HlaváčikTurčianske šachové centrum LUNA Martin, Hotel LUNA MartinRastislav DiviakPeter Paleček, Ján Bakalár, Jozef Bátory, Gorazd Šarluška91074568
Finále GPX mládeže 2011/12 - chlapci do 14 rokov2012/06/162012/06/16Ing. Jozef HlaváčikTurčianske šachové centrum LUNA Martin, Hotel LUNA MartinRastislav DiviakPeter Paleček, Ján Bakalár, Jozef Bátory, Gorazd Šarluška91074569
Finále GPX mládeže 2011/12 - chlapci do 8 rokov2012/06/162012/06/16Ing. Jozef HlaváčikTurčianske šachové centrum LUNA Martin, Hotel LUNA MartinRastislav DiviakPeter Paleček, Ján Bakalár, Jozef Bátory, Gorazd Šarluška91074566
Finále GPX mládeže 2011/12 - dievčatá do 11 rokov2012/06/162012/06/16Ing. Jozef HlaváčikTurčianske šachové centrum LUNA Martin, Hotel LUNA MartinRastislav DiviakPeter Paleček, Ján Bakalár, Jozef Bátory, Gorazd Šarluška91074571
Finále GPX mládeže 2011/12 - dievčatá do 14 rokov2012/06/162012/06/16Ing. Jozef HlaváčikTurčianske šachové centrum LUNA Martin, Hotel LUNA MartinRastislav DiviakPeter Paleček, Ján Bakalár, Jozef Bátory, Gorazd Šarluška91074572
Finále GPX mládeže 2011/12 - dievčatá do 8 rokov2012/06/162012/06/16Ing. Jozef HlaváčikTurčianske šachové centrum LUNA Martin, Hotel LUNA MartinRastislav DiviakPeter Paleček, Ján Bakalár, Jozef Bátory, Gorazd Šarluška91074570
Grand Prix 16 de junho 22012/06/162012/06/16Casa do XadrezLuciane6475491
Hodovy turnaj o pohar primatora mestaRajecke Tepli2012/06/162012/06/16Mesto Rajecke Teplice, SK TJ Slovan Rajecke TepliceMatej VyparinaMartin Lednicky95075351
I Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Ciudad de Chan2012/06/162012/06/16D. Enrique Rojo RojoClub Xadrez ChantadaA.I. Mario Tallarico96571439
I IRT “VALENCIA CUNA DEL AJEDREZ MODERNO” Sub-22002012/06/022012/06/16Nestor Echeverria D'AngeloFederación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad Valenciana(AN) Jose Luis Corona Gentil(AN) Manuel Fernandez Calabuig610774349
I IRT “VALENCIA CUNA DEL AJEDREZ MODERNO” Sub-22002012/06/022012/06/16Nestor Echeverria D'AngeloFederación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad Valenciana(AN) Jose Luis Corona Gentil(AN) Manuel Fernandez Calabuig610775563
I OPEN VILLA DE BENIAJAN 20122012/06/162012/06/16Pedro J. PérezClub de Ajedrez Casino de BeniajánAN Juan José Llavador Morón78275200
I Torneio da Associação de Moradores do Alto do Mo2012/06/162012/06/16AXLAXLAltino Costa71675577
I TORNEO INTERESCUELAS CAJACANARIAS - ALEVIN2012/06/022012/06/16JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ GARCIACENTRO DE AJEDREZ CAJACANARIAS - BANCA CIVICAMIGUEL ANGEL ARNAIZ YANES811374169
I TORNEO INTERESCUELAS CAJACANARIAS - CADETE2012/06/022012/06/16JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ GARCIACENTRO DE AJEDREZ CAJACANARIAS - BANCA CIVICAMIGUEL ANGEL ARNAIZ YANES75974168
III Obert dels Volcans2012/05/262012/06/16Albert Badosa RomanyóClub d'Escacs OlotRamon Casassass Brosa (AC)84771335
III open SHABLA - 2012g.2012/06/132012/06/16 Dimitrov Deyan CK Harmoniya Shabla, Obshtina ShablaZhekov Zhivko IA Yanachkov Angel95474980
III Torneio Aberto Memorial Rodolpho Fares Junior2012/06/162012/06/16Heraldo KleinSIRIOVagner Almeida Lima63278915
INTER PRESIDENCY JUNIOR BOYS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 202012/06/162012/06/16G Thanga DuraiPRESIDENCY SCHOOL KASTURINAGAR(BANGALORE EAST)FA.Saleem BeigVijay Kumar R5675434
INTER PRESIDENCY JUNIOR GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 22012/06/162012/06/16G Thanga DuraiPRESIDENCY SCHOOL KASTURINAGAR(BANGALORE EAST)FA.Saleem BeigVijay Kumar R5675435
INTER PRESIDENCY SENIOR BOYS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 202012/06/162012/06/16G Thanga DuraiPRESIDENCY SCHOOL KASTURINAGAR(BANGALORE EAST)FA.Saleem BeigVijay Kumar R5675436
INTER PRESIDENCY SENIOR GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 22012/06/162012/06/16G Thanga DuraiPRESIDENCY SCHOOL KASTURINAGAR(BANGALORE EAST)FA.Saleem BeigVijay Kumar R5675437
IV Torneio Aberto Absoluto João de MeiraGuimarães2012/06/162012/06/16João MartinhoC X EB 2,3 João de MeiraMário SousaCarlos Baptista, Jorge Santos83275341
IX Torneio Aberto Jovem João de MeiraGuimarães2012/06/162012/06/16João MartinhoC X EB 2,3 João de MeiraMário SousaCarlos Baptista, Jorge Santos814375306
Jogos do Seixal2012/06/162012/06/16Agostinho PenaComissão Técnica de Xadrez da CMSeixalJose Henrique carvalhoArmando Palet53375484
Kupa General Stefan ToshevGeneral Toshevo2012/06/152012/06/16Todor SpirovSHK Sportist-21 vek General ToshevoNikolay Todorov NA FIDE ID 2916479Dr. Yordan Georgiev56575638
Liga Deportiva Universitaria 2012 Ajedrez2012/06/162012/06/16Prof. Juan LoiseauLDU-UNLa.51475493
Liga do Desporto Universitário 2012 Feminino2012/06/132012/06/16Prof. Edinilton José de Vasconcelos AquinoConfederação Brasileira do Desporto UniversitárioAI Renato Gino GenovesiAI Igor Oscar Lutz e AR Henrique Silva Cardoso71875190
Liga do Desporto Universitário 2012 Masculino2012/06/132012/06/16Prof. Edinilton José de Vasconcelos AquinoConfederação Brasileira do Desporto UniversitárioAI Renato Gino GenovesiAI Igor Oscar Lutz, AR Fernando José dos Santos Sá Vale Serra e AA Agnaldo Braga da Silva72975191
MCS Chess teams championship-20122012/06/162012/06/16MCS groupNA Munkhbat.ChFA Nyamdavaa.B75475432
Mid-Gauteng Open 2012 Section A2012/06/162012/06/16Johan Van RensburgMid-Gauteng Chess UnionAnneline ReynekeCarien Van Rensburg54075417
Mid-Gauteng Open 2012 Section B2012/06/162012/06/16Johan Van RensburgMid-Gauteng Chess UnionAnneline ReynekeCarien Van Rensburg52575422
Mid-Gauteng Open 2012 Section C2012/06/162012/06/16Johan Van RensburgMid-Gauteng Chess UnionAnneline ReynekeCarien Van Rensburg53075423
Mid-Gauteng Open 2012 Section D2012/06/162012/06/16Johan Van RensburgMid-Gauteng Chess UnionAnneline ReynekeCarien Van Rensburg53275424
Mid-Gauteng Open 2012 Section E2012/06/162012/06/16Johan Van RensburgMid-Gauteng Chess UnionAnneline ReynekeCarien Van Rensburg51075425
O pohár primátora mesta Levice 2012 - 6. ročník2012/06/162012/06/16Marek FöldesiŠachový klub LeviceRastislav Nikel94774533
OPEN TURNAMEN CATUR NASIONAL PIALA BUPATI BONDOWOS2012/06/152012/06/16YUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, FAPERCASI BONDOWOSO & PERCASI JATIMIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, FA51175363
OPEN TURNAMEN CATUR NASIONAL PIALA BUPATI BONDOWOS2012/06/152012/06/16YUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, FAPERCASI BONDOWOSO & PERCASI JATIMIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, FA51075364
OPEN TURNAMEN CATUR NASIONAL PIALA BUPATI BONDOWOS2012/06/152012/06/16YUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, FAPERCASI BONDOWOSO & PERCASI JATIMIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, FA52975365
OPEN TURNAMEN CATUR NASIONAL PIALA BUPATI BONDOWOS2012/06/152012/06/16YUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, FAPERCASI BONDOWOSO & PERCASI JATIMIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, FA52575366
Podháj - O rohozecký soudek2012/06/162012/06/16Miroslav FrankPodháj - ZikudaMiroslav FrankMiroslav Frank94075470
Praha - 169. turnaj Habeas Corpus v rapid šachu2012/06/162012/06/16Růžena PřibylováChess Academy ClubKarel Vandas73675479
Primer IRT Ajedrez Blitz CLUB CARNEVALE2012/06/162012/06/16Club CarnevaleAI. José Jesús Calle ID 4418719AN. Luz Stella Gomez ID 442549994675488
Prix - Bragado 2012 - 16 de junio2012/06/162012/06/16AI Leandro Plotinsky93075487
SCHNELLSCHACHTURNIER - KOROSKI CIKLUS Juni 20122012/06/162012/06/16Franz KrassnitzerSchachmaty RudenFranz KrassnitzerGregor Smon73275113
Schülerliga Süd, 6. Turnier U14, U162012/06/162012/06/16Rudolf NeuböckSV Gmunden51675494
Schülerliga Süd, 6. Turnier, U122012/06/162012/06/16Rudolf NeuböckSV Gmunden51175495
Schülerliga Süd, 6. Turnier, U102012/06/162012/06/16Rudolf NeuböckSV Gmunden51475496
Starptautiskā meistara A.Vītoliņa piemiņas ātrspēl2012/06/162012/06/16Roberts RaimoRŠF, LŠFAlberts CimiņšAivars Laizāns136075317
születésnapi csapatverseny2012/06/162012/06/16DSBKSzáva Miklós94175483
Technik cafe 20122012/06/162012/06/16Milan KrajnakKosicky sachovy zvazImrich Jurcisin95372417
Torneio Cidade de Lagoa em Rápidas - AÇORES2012/06/162012/06/16Carlos ResendesAXRAALuis Mota73275401
Torneio da Gala da Associação Xadrez Leria - Época2012/06/032012/06/16Associação Xadrez LeiriaAssociação Xadrez de Leiria e Academia X Benedita/AP CavalganteRui Lopes (nº FIDE - 1900587)51283021
Torneio de Abrantes - 17 Junho 2012claustros do Co2012/06/162012/06/16Luis SilvérioSporting Clube AbrantesAntónio Belém Coelho63175492
TORNEO RAPIDO MEMORIAL FRANCISCO GONZALO2012/06/162012/06/16Jesus Cao ArmillasClub de Ajedrez Collado VillalbaAI Juan Manuel García Martín84575490
Torneo Social Cafe Comercial 20122012/04/142012/06/16Francisco Javier Rodriguez NavarroClub Ajedrez Cafe Comercial(AI) Luis Blasco De La Cruz (ID=2219107)Ricardo Sanchez Gutierrez93068871
TREĆI MJESEČNI VIKEND TURNIR ŠKOLE ŠAHAŽupanja, OŠ2012/06/162012/06/16Marijan OršolićŠkola šahaKrunoslav Lešić91967751
TREĆI MJESEČNI VIKEND TURNIR ŠKOLE ŠAHAŽupanja, OŠ2012/06/162012/06/16Marijan OršolićŠkola šahaKrunoslav Lešić91976526
TREĆI MJESEČNI VIKEND TURNIR ŠKOLE ŠAHAŽupanja, OŠ2012/06/162012/06/16Marijan OršolićŠkola šahaKrunoslav Lešić91976529
Turnaj k ukončení sezóny 2011/20122012/06/162012/06/16Jana LondinováŠO HlinskoJana Londinová92975478
V Válida Marathon Blitz de la Liga OAV 2012Organiz2012/06/162012/06/16A.N. Ely Saúl SequeraOrganización Ajedrez VinotintoA.N. Orlando Jiménez226974336
VII Circuito de Ajedrez, 2do Torneo Sub12, 16 de j2012/06/162012/06/16Emilio BarríaDEM Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto MonttRené Ossandónp.d.51075621
XI Memorial Activo Martin Carpena2012/06/162012/06/16Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasDelegacion Malagueña de AjedrezFrancisco Javier Rubio DoblasMartín Oriol Brotat Mestre63775156
XXVII Abierto Fiestas de San Antonio 2012 - Motril2012/06/162012/06/16Emilio Garcia CastillaCD Motrileña de AjedrezJavier Hurtado Gonzalez78173538
XXX Rellamp Fira Alberic2012/06/162012/06/16Javier Cortés MartíClub Escacs AlbericAN Alfonso Martínez Escandell82075298
13th ASEAN+ AGE-GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012STAN2012/06/112012/06/15VIETNAM CHESS FEDERATION5673917
1er IRT Blitz Grand Prix "Memorial Cesar Giron"2012/06/152012/06/15MN Alexis AristiguetaMN Alexis AristiguetaAN Pedro AlejosAR Roque Pelaez145277341
1-ва ЧЕЗ Спартакиада 2012 жени2012/06/152012/06/15Проф. Д-р Любен ТотевМинно-Геоложки Университет "Св. Иван Рилски" ЧЕЗМитко Илиев5675361
5th "Mayor's Cup" International Open Chess Tourn2012/06/072012/06/15R M DongreVenus Chess AcademyM D Bhagwat I A (25016180)Deepak Tandel (5054192), Madhav Vishwanath Baba (25014102), Madhav Vitthal Baba (25008927), Shidore Rajendra (5097916), Mehmood Mohd (5078253), Thakare Pravin (5089140), Kavlekar Sanjay R (5045541)1133574689
6º Circuito Xadrez Concelho VFX 20122012/06/042012/06/15Luís Pedro F GuimarãesGrupo de Xadrez "Os Peões de Alverca"Luís Pedro F GuimarãesLuís Pedro F Guimarães61474983
Bleskový turnaj SK Děčín 15.6.20122012/06/152012/06/15Babička MichalSK DěčínBabička MichalPapay Jindřich7875421
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ABSOLUTO FASE ZONAL B BENGUELA2012/06/102012/06/15Sr. Valdemar de Sousa (Presidente da APXB)Federação Angolana de Xadrez e Associação Provincial de Xadrez de benguelaFA- Abilio RibeiroSr. Domingos Pereira71475179
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Viernes 15/06/22012/06/152012/06/15Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Luis Alberto Segovia73175427
Generationen-Turnier U18-Ü502012/06/152012/06/15Lackner AndreasSK Mureck - LandesjugendreferatFM Erich Gigerl52275384
Hietlbad Blitzturnier 20122012/06/152012/06/15Hietlbad DeutschlandsbergRS Mag. Arnold PristernkRS Mag. Arnold Pristernik94975416
I Torneio Fechado de "O Amanhã da Criança" 20122012/05/042012/06/15Jorge SousaSecção de Xadrez de "O Amanhã da Criança"João Félix7772496
KATEGORNI TURNIR IGRACA DRUGE KATEGORIJE2012/06/112012/06/15Petar Milosevic NA91075185
KATEGORNI TURNIR IGRACA TRECE KATEGORIJE2012/06/112012/06/15Petar Milosevic NA91075183
kejuaraan catur sarijadi selatan2012/06/112012/06/15haryatunpengda jabarwawanpristy5875439
Memoriál ostravských šachistů: Porubské jaro 20122012/06/092012/06/15Jakub ChlevišťanŠO TJ VOKD PorubaRichard KudlaIgor Mačejovský71473049
Olympiad Nezam Mohandesi Iran2012/06/142012/06/15KARI AHMADNEZAM MOHANDESI TABRIIA GIAHY MAGHSOUDJABBARZADEH DAVOOD - SAYED TARRAH SONA - RAVA SHIRIN52875566
Open des Amateurs 20122012/04/202012/06/15Marko Bandler, Président CAEGCAEGGiovanni FERRO LUZZIDaniel Golaz74072860
Open des Amateurs 20122012/04/202012/06/15Marko Bandler, Président CAEGCAEGGiovanni FERRO LUZZIDaniel Golaz74075438
OPEN TURNAMEN CATUR NASIONAL PIALA KONI BONDOWOSOO2012/06/152012/06/15YUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, FAIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, FA77475349
Ryders-Cup Volksschüler2012/06/152012/06/15Dr. Martin EggerSchachclub NeumarktÖS Martin Egger21275307
SchülerBlitz-Turnier tschaturanga Juni 20122012/06/152012/06/15Gregor KleisertschaturangaGregor Kleiser111174179
TORNEO BLITZ N11 CLUB AJEDREZ CHILE 20122012/06/152012/06/15M.F.WALTER CUEVASCLUB AJEDREZ DE CHILEA.N.HANSSEL AMARO72375431
TORNEO DE PRIMAVERA. NAVARRA 20122012/05/042012/06/15Roi Reinaldo CastiñeiraFederación Navarra de AjedrezAA Adrian Leranoz Zabalza75772030
Torneo Relámpago C.A.Piolín (15-6-2012)2012/06/152012/06/15Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub Ajedrez Piolín111275429
Trofaiacher Stadtmeisterschaft 20122012/06/152012/06/15Gerd MitterSk Alpine Trofaiach5676075
Vereinsturnier 2012 des SKBN -Gruppe 1-2011/10/212012/06/15C. Rockmann-BuchterkircheSchachklub Bremen-NordC. Rockmann-Buchterkirche91073270
XXIV Obert Internacional Vila de Sant Boi 2012 Mem2012/04/272012/06/15Josep Chalmeta TorredemerClub d'escacs Sant BoiFA Manuel Navarro PerezAN Jordi Chalmeta i Ugas88370755
1. Ryders-Cup US2012/06/142012/06/14Dr. Martin EggerSchachclub NeumarktÖS Martin Egger2875247
26th Tamilnadu State Junior Girls FIDE Rated Chess2012/06/082012/06/14IA Vijayaraghavan V (5025591)Coimbatore District Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)Maruthasala Moorthy V (25042386)114074850
35. Litschauer SchülermeisterschaftMai - Juni 20122012/05/232012/06/14SK LitschauHD SR Franz Modliba71372292
41st Tamilnadu State Junior FIDE Rated Chess Champ2012/06/082012/06/14IA Vijayaraghavan V (5025591)Coimbatore District Chess AssociationIA Rathinam Anantharam (25016148)FA Ganesh babu S (5029180), Dhakshinamoorthy A (25052594), Manoharan VP (35057529)119874849
52nd SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIP/FINAL/2012/06/052012/06/14Vladimir HAYRAPETYANCHESSSCHOOLKamo GRIGORYANHrachya IVANYAN97774631
57. Internationales Finanzsportturnier2012/06/112012/06/14Sportvereinigung FinanzRS Mag. Manfred Bauer101273987
8th Annapurna Inter School Chess Tournament- Girls2012/06/142012/06/14Mr. Chandra Prakash Rajbhandari, PrincipalAnnapurna Higher Secondary School, Jyatha, Kathmandu.Khaiju, Gyanendra IA (12301469)51175378
Bakı 2 №-li UGŞİM Yeniyetmələrin I - ci Bey2012/06/102012/06/14 Ələkbər MəmmədovBakı şəhəri 2 № - li Uşaq Gənclər Şahmat İdman MəktəbiGennadiy GelmanAnar Allahverdiyev73675064
BLITZ - SHABLA - 2012g.2012/06/142012/06/14 Dimitrov Deyan CK Harmoniya Shabla, Obshtina ShablaZhekov Zhivko IA Yanachkov Angel71875345
Campeonato Absoluto de Madrid – Final 2011-122012/05/312012/06/14Eugenio Leal BarriosFederación Madrileña de AjedrezAI Daniel Rodríguez del Pino (2256967)Miguel López Gómez (2252376)101674266
Győr MJV Óvodás Sakk Bajnoksága2012/06/142012/06/14Szabó Zsolt FIDE-arbiter73275337
Oddílový přebor FIMA ČSOB 2012 - 1. jarní skupina2012/05/102012/06/14Miroslav KozelFIMA ČSOBRobert Wadura3471990
Oddílový přebor FIMA ČSOB 2012 - 2. jarní skupina2012/05/102012/06/14Miroslav KozelFIMA ČSOB3471991
Oddílový přebor FIMA ČSOB 2012 - 3. jarní skupina2012/05/102012/06/14Miroslav KozelFIMA ČSOB3471992
Oddílový přebor FIMA ČSOB 2012 - 4. jarní skupina2012/05/102012/06/14Miroslav KozelFIMA ČSOB3471993
Oddílový přebor FIMA ČSOB 2012 - 5. jarní skupina2012/05/102012/06/14Miroslav KozelFIMA ČSOB3471994
Torneo Escolar Fin de Curso 2012La Caja de Canaria2012/06/122012/06/14Armas Suárez, AndrésClub de Ajedrez de La Caja de CanariasArranz Martín, Pablo A. (AI)62975227
Torneo Fin de Curso EMA La Zubia 20122012/06/142012/06/14Santiago JuradoEMA La ZubiaJose Cañete51975343
V Obert de Primavera La Lira 20122012/04/192012/06/14Josep Garcia i RieraClub d'Escacs La LiraEleuterio Daimiel Bescós96170939
ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ ΑΝΑΤ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ - ΘΡΑΚΗΣΑΝΟΙΧΤΟΥ ΠΡΩ2012/06/142012/06/1461675339
ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ ΑΝΑΤ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ - ΘΡΑΚΗΣΑΝΟΙΧΤΟΥ ΠΡΩ2012/06/142012/06/1461375340
Лагерь на Беговой2012/06/142012/06/14Василевич И.А.МГФСОХрущёв А.С.Комляков В.И.102775680
"Žaibo" turnyras2012/06/132012/06/13Biržų šachmatų klubasIA Paliulionis Raimondas111275288
2A Sınıfı Yaz Turnuvası2012/06/132012/06/13Ali ÖZEN31675280
CRIA Graciosa 20122012/06/042012/06/13Euclides CarquejoClube Desportivo Escolar Ilha BrancaEuclides Carquejo91075311
Dani MO Draga 20122012/06/132012/06/13Ivan MandekićŠK Draga i Mjesni odbor DragaBojan Birk51575303
Generationen-Turnier U20-Ü502012/06/132012/06/13Lupinski GeorgSK Bad Gleichenberg - LandesjugendreferatFM Gigerl Erich61075388
Generationen-Turnier U20-Ü502012/06/132012/06/13Lupinski GeorgSK Bad Gleichenberg - LandesjugendreferatGigerl Erich61075285
GRUPO ABIERTO KUÑA ARANDU2012/06/052012/06/13Mario GaleanoArq. Nilda Cardozo 3702600 Ochelli Aranda, Francisco RHernandez Perez, Rosario Eneida (MEX)92274642
HİRŞDK-nun açıq birinciliyi (I dərəcə)2012/06/042012/06/13Nurullayev N.A.AHİTAŞilyayev V.A.93374510
HİRŞDK-nun açıq birinciliyi (ustalığa namizəd)2012/06/042012/06/13Nurullayev N.A.AHİTAAllahverdiyev X.X.92174528
ITT_ Grupo-Elite_ Kuna Arandu 20122012/06/052012/06/13Arq. Nilda CardozoArq. Nilda CardozoBarriquello Calleros, Carlos A (BRA) IAMartinez, M Catalino (PAR) FA91074012
Korzo Fest Zrenjanin 2012. 2. turnir2012/06/132012/06/13Korzo Fest i Sahovski savez ZrenjaninRacic DragoljubRacic Pera111275305
OLIMPIADE OLAHRAGA SISWA SMP PROVINSI ACEHKELOMPOK2012/06/122012/06/13DINAS PENDIDIKAN PROVINSI ACEHANNISSA FARALIANA, WN62075197
OLIMPIADE OLAHRAGA SISWA SMP PROVINSI ACEHKELOMPOK2012/06/122012/06/13DINAS PENDIDIKAN PROVINSI ACEHANNISSA FARALIANA, WN62175198
Přebor ZŠ Pouchov 1. - 2. třída červen 20122012/06/132012/06/13Marcela BielavskáJiří Bielavský5875293
Přebor ZŠ Pouchov 3. - 9. třída červen 20122012/06/132012/06/13Marcela BielavskáJiří Bielavský51475294
Primer Torneo ADUPRI 20122012/05/022012/06/13Liga Universitaria de Ajedrez ADUPRIAI Claudio Tossi88872052
Regional Los Lagos Damas 96.972012/06/132012/06/13INDArmin Barria6476063
Regional Los Lagos Damas 98.992012/06/132012/06/13INDArmin Barria5676064
Regional Los Lagos Damas 98.992012/06/132012/06/13INDArmin Barria5676065
Regional Los Lagos Varones 96.972012/06/132012/06/13INDArmin Barria7876069
Regional Los Lagos Varones 98.992012/06/132012/06/13INDArmin Barria7776072
Torneio Encerramento 20122012/06/132012/06/13José VarelaEscola EB 23 Dr. Joaquim MagalhãesCarlos Sousa7875309
Torneio Encerramento 2012 - Fase Final - desempate2012/06/132012/06/13José VarelaEscola EB 23 Dr. Joaquim MagalhãesCarlos Sousa3375310
Лагерь на Беговой2012/06/132012/06/13Василевич И.А.МГФСОХрущёв А.С.Комляков В.И.71675287
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 14.06.202012/06/122012/06/12IA Cimiņš AlbertsRigas Šaha federācijaNA Laizāns Aivars10575344
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 17.05.202012/06/122012/06/12IA Cimiņš AlbertsRigas Šaha federācijaNA Laizāns Aivars82375242
1. prvenstvo vrtića Braničevskog okruga u šahu 2012012/06/122012/06/12Branislav ŠuhartovićŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaBranislav Šuhartović IAVojkan Petrović RA54375163
Azarbayjan Sharghi Rated Chess Championship2012/02012/06/072012/06/12Kari AhmadAzarbayjan Sharghi Chess AssociationIA Giahy Maghsoud ( ID= 12511846)Jabbarzadeh Davood94874639
BIKANER JUNIOR CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 20122012/06/102012/06/12SHANKARLAL HARSHBIKANER CHESS ASSOCIATIONNAWAL GUPTARAMKUMAR ,DWARKAPRASAD CHHIMPA64275116
Campionat de Balears per Equips2012/05/102012/06/12Federació Balear d'Escacs(AN) Antonio Pita Ribas54572452
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Martes 12/06/202012/06/122012/06/12Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Luis Alberto Segovia73575263
Concursul de Sah Rapid Campionatul Scolii GHIRODA2012/06/122012/06/12Prof.Claudia VlaicuScoala cu Clasele I-VIII GHIRODAF.A. Partenie Mihai51575254
Dan Opcine Klakar 20122012/06/122012/06/12Mato Opačak NA,ŠK Posavac,RUŠČICAIvan Opačak CCA,Ivica Kolakovski NA,72875269
Druhé úterý A2012/06/122012/06/12Jiří VachekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoJan Čejka51075258
Druhé úterý B2012/06/122012/06/12Jiří VachekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoJan Čejka51175259
First Saturday FM-B JUNI 20122012/06/022012/06/12Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IOOrso MIklos, IA (700290)10674449
First Saturday GM Juni 20122012/06/022012/06/12Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IOIA Orso Miklos (700290)10674445
First Saturday IM A JUNI 20122012/06/022012/06/12Mr. Nagy LaszloIO Nagy LaszloIA Orso Miklos (700290)10674446
Golden Sands 20122012/06/042012/06/12IO Nikolay VelchevChess Club BankyaIA Vladimir SakoticIA Ventzislav Inkiov, IA Nikolay Velchev, FA Georgi Zhivkov, FA Nikolay Yordanov, FA Hristo Velchev, FA Ruzka Genova, DianaVladimirova, DianaVladimirova922475383
Gran Premio Euskal Xake Eskola2012/04/242012/06/12Eliseo Argandona IzpuraGros Xake TaldeaMiriam Munoz Perez73971323
IRT HOTEL ARAUCANO - 2012 FAGEMAA2012/06/062012/06/12FAGEMAAAR Martin Gomez14875355
Torneo Empleados 552012/06/122012/06/12Jorge MejiaFSAJorge Mejia71175248
VII Obert Ateneu Colon 20122012/04/102012/06/12Joan Lorda XimenezClub d'Escacs Ateneu ColonJosep Ma Salvans (IA)97767793
XII JUEGOS NACIONALES DEPORTIVOS DE LA CONADEMS 202012/06/112012/06/12MARIA DEL SOL CASTRO DIAZCONADEMSA. I. ZARAGOZA MARTINEZ ENRIQUEA. F. HARO COVARRUBIAS TIZOC59575186
Орон нутаг-2012 b10Ивээн тэтгэгч: Суман Тэрх ХХК2012/06/112012/06/12Уран нүүдэл-Хэрлэн шатрын холбооFA Б.НямдавааБ.Тулга82275234
Орон нутаг-2012 b12Ивээн тэтгэгч: Суман Тэрх ХХК2012/06/112012/06/12Уран нүүдэл-Хэрлэн шатрын холбооFA Б.НямдавааГ.Ганмөнх82875235
Орон нутаг-2012 b18Ивээн тэтгэгч: Суман Тэрх ХХК2012/06/112012/06/12Уран нүүдэл-Хэрлэн шатрын холбооFA Б.НямдавааГ.Ганмөнх82375236
Орон нутаг-2012 b8Ивээн тэтгэгч: Суман Тэрх ХХК2012/06/112012/06/12Уран нүүдэл-Хэрлэн шатрын холбооFA Б.НямдавааБ.Тулга82575233
Орон нутаг-2012 g10Ивээн тэтгэгч: Суман Тэрх ХХК2012/06/112012/06/12Уран нүүдэл-Хэрлэн шатрын холбооFA Б.НямдавааД.Энхтүвшин82375238
Орон нутаг-2012 g12Ивээн тэтгэгч: Суман Тэрх ХХК2012/06/112012/06/12Уран нүүдэл-Хэрлэн шатрын холбооFA Б.НямдавааБ.Нэргүй81875239
Орон нутаг-2012 g18Ивээн тэтгэгч: Суман Тэрх ХХК2012/06/112012/06/12Уран нүүдэл-Хэрлэн шатрын холбооFA Б.НямдавааБ.Нэргүй81775240
Орон нутаг-2012 g8Ивээн тэтгэгч: Суман Тэрх ХХК2012/06/112012/06/12Уран нүүдэл-Хэрлэн шатрын холбооFA Б.НямдавааД.Энхтүвшин82375237
Орон нутаг-2012 openИвээн тэтгэгч: Суман Тэрх ХХК2012/06/112012/06/12Уран нүүдэл-Хэрлэн шатрын холбооFA Б.НямдавааЦ.Батболд85875241
63 Kimry Summer 2012 Rtg2012/06/082012/06/11ID 4175999 Zolotova Lubov (RUS)ID 4175999 Zolotova Lubov (RUS) FAID 34115533 Titova Nadezhda (RUS), ID 24192635 Makhnev Alexander (RUS)73874832
2012 NSW Open2012/06/092012/06/11Shane BurgessNSW Chess AssociationIA Charles ZworestineIA Shaun Press79274946
Campionatul RM b-102012/06/052012/06/11Valeriu CoadaSvetlana Kharitonova94074636
Campionatul RM baieti -14 ani2012/06/052012/06/11Valeriu CoadaSvetlana Kharitonova71674637
First Saturday FM-A JUNI 20122012/06/022012/06/11Mr. Nagy LasloNagy Laszlo, IOOrso MIklos, IA (700290)91074448
First Saturday IM B JUNI 20122012/06/022012/06/11Mr. Nagy LaszloIO Nagy LaszloIA Orso Miklos (700290)91074447
III Torneio Jovem de "O Amanhã da Criança"2012/06/112012/06/11Jorge SousaSecção de Xadrez de "O Amanhã da Criança"João Félix51274563
Kadetsko prvenstvo Hrvatske- kadetkinje do 9 godin2012/06/112012/06/11IO Ervin SindikHrvatski Sahovski SavezIA Vladimir CvetnicAleksandra Todorovic DS i Josip Jurman DS01075172
Open IRT Liga de Ajedrez de Bogota JUNIO2012/06/082012/06/11Jaime PardoLIGA DE AJEDREZ DE BOGOTAAF Francisco Montaña74873611
Tehran open chess tournament (misaq 2)2012/06/112012/06/11 Eskandari, Fereydoon 12508420IRI.chessfederationRezaei Ghaleh, Ahmad 12516635 Fardbehbahani, B 12503150911075608
Torneo Comunal de Lautaro Sub 14 Absoluto2012/06/112012/06/11Lautaro EducaLuis Reyes Torres5676226
Torneo Comunal de Lautaro Sub 16 Absoluto2012/06/112012/06/11Lautaro EducaLuis Reyes Torres5575177
TORNEO ELOSUB2000 CLUB DE AJEDREZ ÑUÑOA 20122012/05/172012/06/11ROQUE MARINCLUB DE AJEDREZ ÑUÑOAA.N. HANSSEL AMAROA.N. VICTOR FARFAN71873202
Torneo Sistema Suizo con 20 jugadores para Swiss M2012/06/082012/06/11Lamberto GuerreroAsociación de Ajedrecistas de Sonora, A.CAO Rubén DuarteING. Rene Arvizu62081601
XII JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES DE LA EDUCACION M2012/06/102012/06/11Castro Díaz María del SolCONADEMSA. I. Zaragoza Martínez EnriqueA. I. Sauceda Salazar Eduardo511275184
XVI Torneio de Blitz da Biblioteca Pública Municip2012/06/112012/06/11AR CBX Antunes, Luciano JustiBiblioteca Pública Municipal Carlos Dorval Macedo - Lages/SCAR CBX Antunes, Luciano Justi7775709
Monthly Under 10 Chess Tournament2012/06/102012/06/10R HanumanthaFA.Saleem Beig52175073
Monthly Under 12 Chess Tournament2012/06/102012/06/10R HanumanthaFA.Saleem Beig51975069
Monthly Under 8 Chess Tournament2012/06/102012/06/10R HanumanthaFA.Saleem Beig52275070
ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛ2012/06/102012/06/10ΣΙΣΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ4ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝΠΑΠΑΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ61075137
"1er. Torneo IRT - OAV Memorial César Girón"2012/06/062012/06/10MN Alexis AristiguetaOrganización Ajedrez VinotintoAI Lázaro Darromán CotillaAN Pedro Alejos0474677
11. SAHOVSKA PREMIJER LIGA BOSNE I HERCEGOVINE ZA2012/06/022012/06/10Dr Pantelija DakicSAHOVSKA UNIJA BIHIA Emin KemuraIA Vlado Stojanovic, FA Grgic Ivan, FA Edo Durakovic, IA Nedeljko Ilic99175101
13º Torneio Aberto de Xadrez dos Olivais AC Luís d2012/06/102012/06/10José Ricardo SilvaAC Luís de Camões/AX de LisboaManuel Duque Rodrigues FIDE 1919290Manuel Duque Rodrigues FIDE 1919290/Fernando Gouveia95474652
15. Vösendorfer Schachopen 2012B - Turnier (bis 192012/06/072012/06/10RS Michael FurchSK VösendorfRS Michael FurchRS Astrid Meffert55373116
15. Vösendorfer Schachopen 2012C - Turnier (bis 162012/06/072012/06/10RS Michael FurchSK VösendorfRS Michael FurchRS Astrid Meffert55473117
15. Vösendorfer Schachopen 2012Meister Turnier2012/06/072012/06/10RS Michael FurchSK VösendorfRS Michael FurchRS Astrid Meffert53573115
1er Torneo Invitacional IRT OAV Memorial Cesar Gir2012/06/062012/06/10MN Alexis AristiguetaAso-Ajedrez AraguaAI Lazaro CotillaAN Pedro Alejos91074705
1ο (Ατομικό) Περιφερειακό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Σκάκι2012/06/102012/06/10Ανδρέας ΤζερμιαδιανόςΔΔ Σωτήρης ΛογοθέτηςΤάνια Καραλή52175093
1ο (Ατομικό) Περιφερειακό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Σκάκι2012/06/102012/06/10Ανδρέας ΤζερμιαδιανόςΔΔ Σωτήρης ΛογοθέτηςΤάνια Καραλή52275094
1ο (Ατομικό) Περιφερειακό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Σκάκι2012/06/102012/06/10Ανδρέας ΤζερμιαδιανόςΔΔ Σωτήρης ΛογοθέτηςΤάνια Καραλή51775095
1ο (Ατομικό) Περιφερειακό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Σκάκι2012/06/102012/06/10Ανδρέας ΤζερμιαδιανόςΔΔ Σωτήρης ΛογοθέτηςΤάνια Καραλή51175096
1ο (Ατομικό) Περιφερειακό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Σκάκι2012/06/102012/06/10Ανδρέας ΤζερμιαδιανόςΔΔ Σωτήρης ΛογοθέτηςΤάνια Καραλή51975097
1ο (Ατομικό) Περιφερειακό Σχολικό Πρωτάθλημα Σκάκι2012/06/102012/06/10Ανδρέας ΤζερμιαδιανόςΔΔ Σωτήρης ΛογοθέτηςΤάνια Καραλή5975098
1ο ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2012/06/102012/06/10ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΕΤΣΕΤΙΔΗΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ (Skakistiki Epikoinonia)ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ50137396
2ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2012/06/102012/06/108ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣPavlis AntoniosGeropapas Periklis-Bellos Vasilis-Xiropoulou Alexandra-Oikonomou Hristos-Konstantopoulos Vasilis65075134
36. Gleisdorfer Stadtmeisterschaft2012/06/072012/06/10RbEJ GleisdorfRS Franz AmtmannRS Wolfgang Kraxner53775100
36. Gleisdorfer Stadtmeisterschaft2012/06/072012/06/10RbEJ GleisdorfRS Franz AmtmannRS Wolfgang Kraxner53775022
4. Rheinland-Pfalz Open Altenkirchen 20122012/06/072012/06/10Daniel HendrichSchachbund Rheinland-Pfalz e.V.Gregor JohannDaniel Hendrich7208303456
4o ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΟΥΛ Σ.Ο. ΣΑΧ-ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ2012/05/132012/06/10VLASSIS GEORGIOSΠΕΡΔΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ04271394
4o ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΟΥΛ Σ.Ο. ΣΑΧ-ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 1 GROUP2012/05/132012/06/10VLASSIS GEORGIOSVLASSIS GEORGIOSΠΕΡΔΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ5672567
4o ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΟΥΛ Σ.Ο. ΣΑΧ-ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 2 GROUP2012/05/132012/06/10VLASSIS GEORGIOSVLASSIS GEORGIOSΠΕΡΔΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ5672568
4o ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΟΥΛ Σ.Ο. ΣΑΧ-ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 3 GROUP2012/05/132012/06/10VLASSIS GEORGIOSVLASSIS GEORGIOSΠΕΡΔΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ5672569
4o ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΟΥΛ Σ.Ο. ΣΑΧ-ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 4 GROUP2012/05/132012/06/10VLASSIS GEORGIOSVLASSIS GEORGIOSΠΕΡΔΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ5672570
4o ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΟΥΛ Σ.Ο. ΣΑΧ-ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 5 GROUP2012/05/132012/06/10VLASSIS GEORGIOSVLASSIS GEORGIOSΠΕΡΔΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ5672571
4o ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΟΥΛ Σ.Ο. ΣΑΧ-ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 6 GROUP2012/05/132012/06/10VLASSIS GEORGIOSVLASSIS GEORGIOSΠΕΡΔΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ5672572
4o ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΠΟΥΛ Σ.Ο. ΣΑΧ-ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΛΙΣ 7 GROUP2012/05/132012/06/10VLASSIS GEORGIOSVLASSIS GEORGIOSΠΕΡΔΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ5672573
59º JOGOS ESCOLARES DO PARANÁ 2012FEMININO A CONVE2012/06/062012/06/10SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES DO PARANADEIVID FRANCISCO CARDOSO DA COSTACLAUDEMIR DRUZINI, FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA ZANIN, GIOVANI BORGES GRACIANO72975043
59º JOGOS ESCOLARES DO PARANÁ 2012FEMININO A RÁPID2012/06/062012/06/10SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES DO PARANADEIVID FRANCISCO CARDOSO DA COSTACLAUDEMIR DRUZINI, FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA ZANIN, GIOVANI BORGES GRACIANO7775045
59º JOGOS ESCOLARES DO PARANÁ 2012FEMININO A RELAM2012/06/062012/06/10SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES DO PARANADEIVID FRANCISCO CARDOSO DA COSTACLAUDEMIR DRUZINI, FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA ZANIN, GIOVANI BORGES GRACIANO7775051
59º JOGOS ESCOLARES DO PARANÁ 2012FEMININO B CONVE2012/06/062012/06/10SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES DO PARANADEIVID FRANCISCO CARDOSO DA COSTACLAUDEMIR DRUZINI, FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA ZANIN, GIOVANI BORGES GRACIANO72675044
59º JOGOS ESCOLARES DO PARANÁ 2012FEMININO B RAPID2012/06/062012/06/10SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES DO PARANADEIVID FRANCISCO CARDOSO DA COSTACLAUDEMIR DRUZINI, FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA ZANIN, GIOVANI BORGES GRACIANO41075046
59º JOGOS ESCOLARES DO PARANÁ 2012FEMININO B RELAM2012/06/062012/06/10SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES DO PARANADEIVID FRANCISCO CARDOSO DA COSTACLAUDEMIR DRUZINI, FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA ZANIN, GIOVANI BORGES GRACIANO41075052
59º JOGOS ESCOLARES DO PARANÁ 2012MASCULINO A CONV2012/06/062012/06/10SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES DO PARANADEIVID FRANCISCO CARDOSO DA COSTACLAUDEMIR DRUZINI, FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA ZANIN, GIOVANI BORGES GRACIANO72975041
59º JOGOS ESCOLARES DO PARANÁ 2012MASCULINO A RAPI2012/06/062012/06/10SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES DO PARANADEIVID FRANCISCO CARDOSO DA COSTACLAUDEMIR DRUZINI, FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA ZANIN, GIOVANI BORGES GRACIANO7775047
59º JOGOS ESCOLARES DO PARANÁ 2012MASCULINO A RELA2012/06/062012/06/10SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES DO PARANADEIVID FRANCISCO CARDOSO DA COSTACLAUDEMIR DRUZINI, FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA ZANIN, GIOVANI BORGES GRACIANO7875049
59º JOGOS ESCOLARES DO PARANÁ 2012MASCULINO B CONV2012/06/062012/06/10SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES DO PARANADEIVID FRANCISCO CARDOSO DA COSTACLAUDEMIR DRUZINI, FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA ZANIN, GIOVANI BORGES GRACIANO43175042
59º JOGOS ESCOLARES DO PARANÁ 2012MASCULINO B RAPI2012/06/062012/06/10SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES DO PARANADEIVID FRANCISCO CARDOSO DA COSTACLAUDEMIR DRUZINI, FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA ZANIN, GIOVANI BORGES GRACIANO41075048
59º JOGOS ESCOLARES DO PARANÁ 2012MASCULINO B RELA2012/06/062012/06/10SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES DO PARANADEIVID FRANCISCO CARDOSO DA COSTACLAUDEMIR DRUZINI, FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA ZANIN, GIOVANI BORGES GRACIANO41075050
Aberto do Brasil Xadrez Potiguar 20122012/06/072012/06/10Maximo Valerio MacedoXadrezPotiguar.com.brFA Maximo Igor MacedoAR Klebber Maux, AR Elaine Ligia Farias77269724
ASMAÇATI 'HOŞGELDİN TATİL' SATRANÇ TURNUVASI_11YAŞ2012/06/102012/06/10İzmir Satranç Dostları DerneğiOĞUZ CEM AKIN58875104
BAGANUUR 2012 11-12 nas eregtei2012/06/082012/06/10N.TuvshintugsMongol Tuurgatnii Uramtai shatarN.TuvshintugsT.Oyun-Erdne93675275
BAGANUUR 2012 11-12nas emegtei2012/06/082012/06/10N.TuvshintugsMongol Tuurgatnii Uramtai shatarN.Tuvshintugst.Oyun-erdene92875274
BAGANUUR 2012 15-18 nas emegtei2012/06/082012/06/10N.TuvshintugsMongol Tuurgatnii Uramtai shatarN.TuvshintugsT.Oyun-Erdene71275278
BAGANUUR 2012 15-18 nas eregtei2012/06/082012/06/10N.TuvshintugsMongol Tuurgatnii Uramtai shatarN.TuvshintugsT.Oyun-Erdene92075279
BAGANUUR 2012 8 nas eregtei2012/06/082012/06/10N.TuvshintugsMongol Tuurgatnii Uramtai Shatar HolbooN.TuvshintugsT.Oyun-Erdene93375271
BAGANUUR 2012 9-10 nas emegtei2012/06/082012/06/10N.TuvshintugsMongol Tuurgatnii Uramtai shatarN.TuvshintugsT.Oyun-Erdene92875272
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Haziran'12 Yaş Grupl2012/06/092012/06/10İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Sedat SARMAN, Burak TEMELBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübüİsmail ÇALIŞKANGürcan ÖZDEMİR, Mehmet KAHRAMAN, Şenal KARA, Ayşegül TEKİN, Hacer GEZER, İsmet ERTÜRK, Sedat SARMAN, Volkan ARSLAN62574826
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Haziran'12 Yaş Grupl2012/06/092012/06/10İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Sedat SARMAN, Burak TEMELBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübüİsmail ÇALIŞKANGürcan ÖZDEMİR, Mehmet KAHRAMAN, Şenal KARA, Ayşegül TEKİN, Hacer GEZER, İsmet ERTÜRK, Sedat SARMAN, Volkan ARSLAN5974825
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Haziran'12 Yaş Grupl2012/06/092012/06/10İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Sedat SARMAN, Burak TEMELBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübüİsmail ÇALIŞKANGürcan ÖZDEMİR, Mehmet KAHRAMAN, Şenal KARA, Ayşegül TEKİN, Hacer GEZER, İsmet ERTÜRK, Sedat SARMAN, Volkan ARSLAN64274828
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Haziran'12 Yaş Grupl2012/06/092012/06/10İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Sedat SARMAN, Burak TEMELBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübüİsmail ÇALIŞKANGürcan ÖZDEMİR, Mehmet KAHRAMAN, Şenal KARA, Ayşegül TEKİN, Hacer GEZER, İsmet ERTÜRK, Sedat SARMAN, Volkan ARSLAN5974827
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Haziran'12 Yaş Grupl2012/06/092012/06/10İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Sedat SARMAN, Burak TEMELBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübüİsmail ÇALIŞKANGürcan ÖZDEMİR, Mehmet KAHRAMAN, Şenal KARA, Ayşegül TEKİN, Hacer GEZER, İsmet ERTÜRK, Sedat SARMAN, Volkan ARSLAN51574833
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Haziran'12 Yaş Grupl2012/06/092012/06/10İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Sedat SARMAN, Burak TEMELBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübüİsmail ÇALIŞKANGürcan ÖZDEMİR, Mehmet KAHRAMAN, Şenal KARA, Ayşegül TEKİN, Hacer GEZER, İsmet ERTÜRK, Sedat SARMAN, Volkan ARSLAN52674820
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Haziran'12 Yaş Grupl2012/06/092012/06/10İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Sedat SARMAN, Burak TEMELBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübüİsmail ÇALIŞKANGürcan ÖZDEMİR, Mehmet KAHRAMAN, Şenal KARA, Ayşegül TEKİN, Hacer GEZER, İsmet ERTÜRK, Sedat SARMAN, Volkan ARSLAN6474819
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Haziran'12 Yaş Grupl2012/06/092012/06/10İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Sedat SARMAN, Burak TEMELBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübüİsmail ÇALIŞKANGürcan ÖZDEMİR, Mehmet KAHRAMAN, Şenal KARA, Ayşegül TEKİN, Hacer GEZER, İsmet ERTÜRK, Sedat SARMAN, Volkan ARSLAN52574822
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Haziran'12 Yaş Grupl2012/06/092012/06/10İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Sedat SARMAN, Burak TEMELBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübüİsmail ÇALIŞKANGürcan ÖZDEMİR, Mehmet KAHRAMAN, Şenal KARA, Ayşegül TEKİN, Hacer GEZER, İsmet ERTÜRK, Sedat SARMAN, Volkan ARSLAN51174821
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Haziran'12 Yaş Grupl2012/06/092012/06/10İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Sedat SARMAN, Burak TEMELBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübüİsmail ÇALIŞKANGürcan ÖZDEMİR, Mehmet KAHRAMAN, Şenal KARA, Ayşegül TEKİN, Hacer GEZER, İsmet ERTÜRK, Sedat SARMAN, Volkan ARSLAN64074824
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Haziran'12 Yaş Grupl2012/06/092012/06/10İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Sedat SARMAN, Burak TEMELBursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübüİsmail ÇALIŞKANGürcan ÖZDEMİR, Mehmet KAHRAMAN, Şenal KARA, Ayşegül TEKİN, Hacer GEZER, İsmet ERTÜRK, Sedat SARMAN, Volkan ARSLAN5574823
Campeonato Brasileiro Juvenil 2012 - Absoluto2012/06/072012/06/10IA Pablyto Robert Baioco RibeiroConfederacao Brasileira de XadrezIA Mauro AmaralNA Vivian Heinrichs74175140
Campeonato Brasileiro Juvenil 2012 - Feminino2012/06/072012/06/10IA Pablyto Robert Baioco RibeiroConfederacao Brasileira de XadrezIA Mauro AmaralNA Vivian Heinrichs72275141
Campeonato de Asturias Femenino2012/05/132012/06/10Julian Iglesias Valle51872461
Campeonato de Canarias por Equipos 20122012/06/072012/06/10Santana Trujillo, Agustín (ID 32091958)Federación Canaria de Ajedrez / C.A. LDC FuerteventuraArranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)74173470
CCF 7TH ALL BENGAL AGE GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 202012/06/092012/06/10Udayan Kanti GhoshCITY CHESS FORUMIA Debasish BaruaFA A. B. Choudhury88474962
CCF 7TH ALL BENGAL AGE GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 202012/06/092012/06/10Udayan Kanti GhoshCITY CHESS FORUMIA Debasish BaruaFA A. B. Choudhury86574963
CCF 7TH ALL BENGAL AGE GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 202012/06/092012/06/10Udayan Kanti GhoshCITY CHESS FORUMIA Debasish BaruaFA A. B. Choudhury83174964
CCF 7TH ALL BENGAL AGE GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 202012/06/092012/06/10Udayan Kanti GhoshCITY CHESS FORUMIA Debasish BaruaFA A. B. Choudhury83374960
CCF 7TH ALL BENGAL AGE GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 202012/06/092012/06/10Udayan Kanti GhoshCITY CHESS FORUMIA Debasish BaruaFA A. B. Choudhury85874961
České akademické hry-otevřené Mistrovství ČR čtyřč2012/06/102012/06/10Eva PekárkováVysoké účení technické a Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno ve spolupráci s ŠSČRMiroslav Hurta95875118
Circuito Goiano de IRT - I Etapa2012/06/072012/06/10Guilherme VilelaFederacao de Xadrez do Estado de GoiasAR Renato Meirelles91074887
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Domingo 10/06/202012/06/102012/06/10Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Luis Alberto Segovia92175145
Cto Castilla-La Mancha Equipos 20122012/06/072012/06/10Federación de Ajedrez de Castilla-La ManchaJose Antonio Gonzalez Valero A.F.66772249
Cupa Galleria - copii clasa a IV-a2012/06/102012/06/10Galleria Arad & Sah Club VadosFA Campeanu Alin72775111
Cupa Galleria pentru copii clasa a III-a2012/06/102012/06/10Galleria Arad, Sah Club Vados74275112
Cupa RADIOROMANIA 20122012/06/092012/06/10Nicolae SilcovAS Radio România şi Clubul Central de ŞahBaciu StefanRistea Tudor95474638
Dani Svetoga Vida 2012kadetski i juniorski turnir2012/06/092012/06/10Bojan BirkŠahovski savez ŽPG i ŠK RijekaTeo TrošeljVinko Frančišković72174948
Evosmos Triandria G-D2012/06/102012/06/10OSTRIA51975089
Evosmos-Triandria2012/06/102012/06/10OSTRIA51375090
Festa Major Cassà 2012 (20è aniversari)2012/06/102012/06/10Josep Anton Pérez LópezC.E.CassàCarles Otero98974159
Festival Šachových Turnajů - Skupina A2012/06/082012/06/10Beskydská šachová škola o. s.FA Petr Záruba5674843
Festival Šachových Turnajů - Skupina B2012/06/082012/06/10Beskydská šachová škola o. s.FA Petr Záruba6474844
Festival Šachových Turnajů - Skupina C2012/06/082012/06/10Beskydská šachová škola o. s.FA Petr Záruba6474845
Festival Šachových Turnajů - Skupina D2012/06/082012/06/10Beskydská šachová škola o. s.FA Petr Záruba5674846
FINAL TORNEO KUTXA CADETES - AZKOITIA 20122012/06/012012/06/10AN Jose Luis FernandezKUTXA (OBRA SOCIAL)AI Lukas Iruretagoiena3074756
FINAL TORNEO KUTXA INFANTILES - AZKOITIA 20122012/06/102012/06/10AN Jose Luis FernandezKUTXA (OBRA SOCIAL)AI Lukas Iruretagoiena3074757
Finále krajského přeboru ÚKŠS mládeže v šachu 20122012/06/092012/06/10Kučera PetrŠK Střelnice KadaňGrussová Helena71274985
Finále krajského přeboru ÚKŠS mládeže v šachu 20122012/06/092012/06/10Kučera PetrŠK Střelnice KadaňGrussová Helena72274986
Finále krajského přeboru ÚKŠS mládeže v šachu 20122012/06/092012/06/10Kučera PetrŠK Střelnice KadaňGrussová Helena7774987
Finále krajského přeboru ÚKŠS mládeže v šachu 20122012/06/092012/06/10Kučera PetrŠK Střelnice KadaňGrussová Helena71474988
Finnish Youth Championship 2012 U82012/06/072012/06/10Luoma HeikkiESK/Munukka TimoMunukka TimoKarasmäki S, Patola E, Telenius K71074871
Finnish Youth Chess Championship 2012 (U-12)2012/06/072012/06/10Luoma HeikkiESK/Munukka TimoMunukka TimoKarasmäki S, Patola E, Telenius K72274979
Finnish Youth Chess Championship 2012 (U-10)2012/06/072012/06/10Luoma HeikkiESK/Munukka TimoMunukka TimoKarasmäki S, Patola E, Telenius K71774872
Finnish Youth Chess Championship 2012 (U-14)2012/06/072012/06/10Luoma HeikkiESK/ Munukka TimoMunukka TimoKarasmäki S, Patola E, Telenius K72274959
Hong Kong Student Challengers Chess Tournament Jun2012/06/092012/06/10HKCAHong Kong Chess AssociationChan Yin Lok LinusChong C Y86975164
I Memorial "Sergio Sanz Dieguez"2012/06/102012/06/10Carlos Rodríguez UrdialesC.D. Ajedrez PromesasAna Pinedo Pelaz87873664
I Obert d'Escacs "Vila de Blanes"2012/04/152012/06/10Pere Medina Barbero - Juan Rodriguez MartinClub d'Escacs BlanesI.A. Carlos Salgado Allaria85669290
I Olimpiada Departamental de AjedrezSub-08 Damas2012/06/092012/06/10MF Mario Yber LopezAsociación Municipal de Ajedrez de YacuibaAN Hedzont HerreraPaulino Romero5575127
I Olimpiada Departamental de AjedrezSub-08 Varones2012/06/092012/06/10MF Mario Yber LopezAsociación Municipal de Ajedrez de YacuibaAN Hedzont HerreraPaulino Romero5575126
I Olimpiada Departamental de AjedrezSub-10 Damas2012/06/092012/06/10MF Mario Yber LopezAsociación Municipal de Ajedrez de YacuibaAN Hedzont HerreraPaulino Romero6475124
I Olimpiada Departamental de AjedrezSub-10 Varones2012/06/092012/06/10MF Mario Yber LopezAsociación Municipal de Ajedrez de YacuibaAN Hedzont HerreraPaulino Romero7775123
I Olimpiada Departamental de AjedrezSub-12 Varones2012/06/092012/06/10MF Mario Yber LopezAsociación Municipal de Ajedrez de YacuibaAN Hedzont HerreraEdgar Islas61275122
I Olimpiada Departamental de AjedrezSub-14 Damas2012/06/092012/06/10MF Mario Yber LopezAsociación Municipal de Ajedrez de YacuibaAN Hedzont HerreraTony Vallejos6975121
I Olimpiada Departamental de AjedrezSub-14 Varones2012/06/092012/06/10MF Mario Yber LopezAsociación Municipal de Ajedrez de YacuibaAN Hedzont HerreraEdgar Islas61375120
I Olimpiada Departamental de AjedrezSub-16 Sub-182012/06/092012/06/10MF Mario Yber LopezAsociación Municipal de Ajedrez de YacuibaAN Hedzont HerreraTony Vallejos7875119
I. Dzsungelország OpenMosonmagyaróvár2012/06/082012/06/10Szimultán SakkegyesületZsolt Szabo FA73672796
II IRT Ciudad de Caracas2012/06/082012/06/10Angel MatosIA Guilarte, Jose LuisDiaz, Geber66074894
II OPEN INFANTIL DE AJEDREZ VILLA DE LA NUCÍA 20122012/06/102012/06/10 D. Sergio Villalba ClementeClub de Ajedrez La NucíaAA Joaquín Corbí Martí72774543
II OPEN INFANTIL DE AJEDREZ VILLA DE LA NUCÍA 20122012/06/102012/06/10 D. Sergio Villalba ClementeClub de Ajedrez La NucíaAA Joaquín Corbí Martí9974544
II OPEN INFANTIL DE AJEDREZ VILLA DE LA NUCÍA 20122012/06/102012/06/10 D. Sergio Villalba ClementeClub de Ajedrez La NucíaAA Joaquín Corbí Martí73074545
II OPEN INFANTIL DE AJEDREZ VILLA DE LA NUCÍA 20122012/06/102012/06/10 D. Sergio Villalba ClementeClub de Ajedrez La NucíaAA Joaquín Corbí Martí71774542
IRT DE INVERNO TTC 20122012/06/072012/06/10REYNALDO VELLOSOAF CARLOS CARVALHOAF CARLOS CARVALHOAA ALEXANDRE LIMA72075139
ITT Final Nacional de Mayores Femenino Selectivo O2012/06/022012/06/10ING. Miranda JorgeFecodaz-Liga de Ajedrez de Antioquia-Mineros S.AAI. Rodriguez NorbeyAAN. Zapata Harvey111272915
IV Międzynarodowy Turniej Szachowy im. Jana Zukert2012/06/042012/06/10IO Zbigniew PydaLubelski Klub SzachowyIA Zbigniew PydaIA Tadeusz Popławski, Magdalena Maka - Polkowska93170050
IX Torneo Promoción Club Casa Ajedrez de Murcia2012/06/092012/06/10D. Francisco Diego García Albarracín.Club Casa Ajedrez de MurciaA.I. D. Antonio Gallego MartinezA.N. D. Félix Manuel Corral Olivera64274249
IX Torneo Promoción Club Casa Ajedrez de Murcia2012/06/092012/06/10D. Francisco Diego García Albarracín.Club Casa Ajedrez de MurciaA.I. D. Antonio Gallego MartinezA.N. D. Félix Manuel Corral Olivera64275154
JANAKEEYA CHESS THRISSUR 20122012/06/092012/06/10BALAGOPALCHESS ASSOCIATION THRISSURPETER JOSEPH.M. 508374557574939
Juegos Deportivos Municipales El Ejido 20122012/06/102012/06/10Bernardo Gutiérrez RipollClub de Ajedrez EjidoBernardo Gutiérrez RipollJorge Vázquez Rodríguez61375036
JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS POR EQUIPOS. FINALES SUB-102012/06/102012/06/10OI Roi Reinaldo CastiñeiraFederación Navarra de AjedrezIvan Arriazu Dominguez52774618
Latvian Teams Chess Championship Higher League, 202012/03/242012/06/10IO Egons Lavendelis FIDE ID 11601647Latvijas Šaha federācijaIA Alberts Cimins FIDE ID 1160178799475092
Libyan Blitz Champioship2012/06/102012/06/10Maree KashbourAbdulbaset Mohamed113275243
Libyan Champioship2012/06/102012/06/10Maree KashbourAbdulbaset Mohamed114875255
Libyan Rapid Champioship2012/06/102012/06/10Maree KashbourAbdulbaset Mohamed113275128
LprSK:n turnaus 20122012/06/082012/06/10Keijo MiettinenLappeenrannan ShakkikerhoJussi Salminen51774869
Lulea GP juni 20122012/06/092012/06/10Tobias Pettersson, 1705962Emil Hermansson, 1701878Tobias Pettersson, 170596255076249
Memberships Alex Club2012/06/042012/06/10D\ Rehab Ahmed SharkawyNasser Seddeak72874541
Men's Hormozgan Championship 20122012/06/052012/06/10Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationFA Hashemi Amir Erfan (12526819)Jahangiri Hossein(12547557)92574115
MOL Zrenjanin 20122012/05/132012/06/10Racić DragoljubŠahovski savez ZrenjaninSamolovac Saša56372583
Monthly Open Chess Tournament2012/06/102012/06/10R HanumanthaFA.Saleem Beig64375084
Monthly Under 14 Chess Tournament2012/06/102012/06/10R HanumanthaFA.Saleem Beig51975071
Morongwa Senior Individual Chess Championships 2012012/06/092012/06/10Masole,VincentBotswana Chess FederationKelapile Kelatlhilwe919775158
OPEN IRT SUB2200 CIRCULO DE AJEDRECISTAS LOS ANGEL2012/06/092012/06/10INDIRA LAVIN ALISTERCIRCULO DE AJEDRECISTAS LOS ANGELESAF. CRISTIAN ESTRADA SANDOVAL62275147
Österreichische MeisterschaftenBuben U7/U82012/06/082012/06/10FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund - LVB SteiermarkIS Manfred MussnigRS Arno Martetschläger71873706
Österreichische MeisterschaftenBuben U9/U102012/06/082012/06/10FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund - LVB SteiermarkIS Manfred MussnigRS Arno Martetschläger72073708
Österreichische MeisterschaftenMädchen U7/U82012/06/082012/06/10FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund - LVB SteiermarkIS Manfred MussnigRS Arno Martetschläger71073707
Österreichische MeisterschaftenMädchen U9/U102012/06/082012/06/10FM Erich GigerlÖsterreichischer Schachbund - LVB SteiermarkIS Manfred MussnigRS Arno Martetschläger71273710
Otvoreno prvenstvo Siska za mlade do 13 godinaQuir2012/06/092012/06/10FM Milan Brigljević [14501015]Šahovsko društvo SisakIA Siniša Režek [14516594]FM, CA Milan Brigljević [14501015], CA Zvonko Prihoda [14526115]72673660
Otvoreno prvenstvo Siska za mlade do 16 i 20 godin2012/06/092012/06/10FM Milan Brigljević [14501015]Šahovsko društvo SisakIA Siniša Režek [14516594]FM, CA Milan Brigljević [14501015], CA Zvonko Prihoda [14526115]71073661
Otvoreno prvenstvo Siska za mlade do 9 godinaQuiri2012/06/092012/06/10FM Milan Brigljević [14501015]Šahovsko društvo SisakIA Siniša Režek [14516594]FM, CA Milan Brigljević [14501015], CA Zvonko Prihoda [14526115]71073537
Praha - PORG closed - 10.06.20122012/06/102012/06/10Mgr. Václav KlausŠK PORG PrahaMgr. Václav Klaus72875110
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship Final - 2012Un2012/06/082012/06/10Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka Schools Chess AssociationMr.Shamin De MoraesMr. L V Mudalige,Mr Marlin Hettikarannagoda Mr.R A L Priyankara611174922
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship Final - 2012Un2012/06/082012/06/10Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka Schools Chess AssociationMr.Shamin De MoraesMr. L V Mudalige, Mr. Sumal Horawalavithana,Mr. Sanjula Ravinath611074921
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship Final - 2012Un2012/06/082012/06/10Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka Schools Chess AssociationMr.Shamin De MoraesMr. L V Mudalige, Mr.Rajive Thilakarathne, Mr.J P De silva611574920
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship Final - 2012Un2012/06/082012/06/10Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka Schools Chess AssociationMr.Shamin De MoraesMr. L V Mudalige, Mr Nethupul Athukorala, Mr. Sachila wickramathilake610974919
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship Final - 2012Un2012/06/082012/06/10Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka Schools Chess AssociationMr.Shamin De MoraesMr. L V Mudalige, Mr. Manjula Kumara63574932
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship Final - 2012Un2012/06/082012/06/10Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka Schools Chess AssociationMr.Shamin De MoraesMr. L V Mudalige, Ms Buddi Panagoda64274931
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship Final - 2012Un2012/06/082012/06/10Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka Schools Chess AssociationMr.Shamin De MoraesMr. L V Mudalige,Mr.Surath Wijerathne,Mr.Priyan Madushanka611574930
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship Final - 2012Un2012/06/082012/06/10Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka Schools Chess AssociationMr.Shamin De MoraesMr. L V Mudalige, Mr. Chandika Fernando, Mr. M M S Sugathadasa69774929
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship Final - 2012Un2012/06/082012/06/10Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka Schools Chess AssociationMr.Shamin De MoraesMr. L V Mudalige, Mr K A A Udara Mr. S D S M Punchihewa Mr. Dishal Aravinda612174928
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship Final - 2012Un2012/06/082012/06/10Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka Schools Chess AssociationMr.Shamin De MoraesMr. L V Mudalige, Ms. Jayani Balapitiya, Mr. G W E Dilhan611574927
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship Final - 2012Un2012/06/082012/06/10Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka Schools Chess AssociationMr.Shamin De MoraesMr. L V Mudalige, Mr H G Prasad Maduranga611974926
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship Final - 2012Un2012/06/082012/06/10Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka Schools Chess AssociationMr.Shamin De MoraesMr. L V Mudalige, Mr. M A N Danushka, Mr Gayan Dilruwan611474925
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship Final - 2012Un2012/06/082012/06/10Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka Schools Chess AssociationMr.Shamin De MoraesMr. L V Mudalige, Mr P D Senanayake, Mr. Dillakshan Wijayananada611374924
SLSCA Individual Chess Championship Final - 2012Un2012/06/082012/06/10Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka Schools Chess AssociationMr.Shamin De MoraesMr. L V Mudalige, Mr Adeesha Ranasinghe, Mr Sharada Fernando611174923
Steirische Landesmeisterschaft 20122012/06/072012/06/10Walter KastnerLandesverband Steiermark, Schachverein GleisdorfRS Hermann WilfllingRS Walter Kastner7774060
Steirische Landesmeisterschaft 20122012/06/072012/06/10Walter KastnerLandesverband Steiermark, Schachverein GleisdorfRS Hermann WilflingRS Walter Kastner7775776
Steirische Landesmeisterschaft 2012 Damen2012/06/082012/06/10Walter KastnerLandesverband Steiermark, Schachverein GleisdorfRS Hermann WilflingRS Walter Kastner6874061
Suomen Mestaruus nuoret U-162012/06/072012/06/10Luoma HeikkiESKMunukka TimoKarasmäki S, Patola E, Telenius K5675003
Suomen Mestaruus nuoret U-18 (+ U-20)2012/06/072012/06/10Luoma HeikkiESKMunukka TimoKarasmäki S, Patola E, Telenius K7775131
Tancats de la Gran Penya 20122012/04/152012/06/10Ivan Marina de la TorreGRAN PENYA DE VILANOVA, SECCIO ESCACSMiquel Fernandez-Diaz Mascort0269415
TANCATS DE LA GRAN PENYA DE VILANOVA-GRUP "A"2012/04/152012/06/10Ivan Marina de la TorreGran PenyaMiquel Fernandez-Diaz Mascort0568760
TORNEO 4ta CATEGORIA FASGBA2012/05/212012/06/10Sub Comision de Torneos FasgbaFEDERACION AJEDREZ SUR GRAN BUENOS AIRESAN Jose Luis RamosAN Jose Luis Ramos61473705
Torneo Ajedrez en las Estrellas - Amaike Hotel Gol2012/06/102012/06/10Cr. Gustavo LópezAI Leandro PlotinskyLuciano Ordoñez74475037
Torneo Campeonato 2012 de la Liga Central de Ajedr2012/05/192012/06/10Ing. Denis DiazLiga Central de Ajedrez de Tegucigalpa (LICEA)AF Roberto Zamora93875583
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ POR EQUIPOS DE LOS JUEGOS DEPORT2012/06/092012/06/10F.I Vicencio ZavalaA.I Fide José GaunaM.N Marcos Piña, Yuri Villamon97275135
Torneo de Xuno2012/06/082012/06/10Francisco J. Perez DiazCirculo Ferrolano de AjedrezLukas Iruretagoiena Pascual( I.A.)Rodrigo Cubero Ferreiro64874483
Treninkový turnaj A, Frýdek - Místeksoustředění 8.2012/06/082012/06/10Tana BogatkovaMezinárodní šacová škola InterchessIA Vladimir Talla5675085
Treninkovy turnaj B, Frydek - Misteksoustředění 8.2012/06/082012/06/10Tana BogatkovaMezinarodní sachova skola InterchessIA Vladimir Talla5975086
VI OPEN CIUDAD LOS ANGELESMEMORIAL FRANCISCO CODES2012/04/152012/06/10José Luis Martín VázquezCLUB AJEDREZ CIUDAD LOS ANGELESIA Gregorio Panero Cabero (id = 2285258)96668316
Victory Day 2012 GM2012/06/012012/06/10Babikov IvanMoscow Chess Federation and Fund "Our Heritage"Bukhtin Vladimir SChudinovskikh Alexander M91074334
VII Open Internacional Cidade de Espinho - Memoria2012/06/072012/06/10Amadeu LoureiroAcademia de Xadrez de Espinho; AXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoNuno Filipe Andrade75474493
VIII OPEN CIUTAT DE SANT ADRIA 201250 ANIVERSARI D2012/04/152012/06/10LUIS RODENAS BALAÑACLUB ESCACS SANT ADRIARICARD LLERINS BONETDANIEL GOMEZ CORTES98369348
X Festival De Ajedrez Infantil V Centenario2012/06/102012/06/10AN Juan Carlos AntonClub de Ajedrez V Centenario San Sebastian de los ReyesAN Juan Carlos Anton515975193
XI OPEN AJEDREZNDGrup A2012/06/102012/06/10Antoni Soler MartiClub d'Escacs Barcelona UGAFA Manuel Navarro PerezAN Laura Gallardo Ribot95073722
XIV GRAND PRIX MN. JUAN GOMEZ ARGEÑAL2012/05/262012/06/10Bendana, Guy Dr. (NCA)FENANIC Moraga, Obando Pablo FAAvellan, Gerardo (NCA) FA93173892
XX Torneo Escolar Ajedrez Ayuntamiento de Oviedo2012/06/082012/06/10CTD NarancoSergio Fernández González711475081
XXVIII InterUSP2012/06/072012/06/10IA Marius van Riemsdijk34174813
Zavrshi turnir radionica "EGO" 2012 starija grupa2012/06/102012/06/10Natasa Jefticsestre Kosara i Marija StojanovicIA Marija StojanovicIA Kosara Stojanovic7775102
Zavrsni turnir radionice "EGO" 2012 mladja grupa2012/06/102012/06/10Natasa Jefticsestre Kosara i Marija StojanovicIA Kosara StojanovicIA Marija Stojanovic7875103
Α.Σ.Ο. ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΙΟΥΝΙΟΣ2012/06/102012/06/10ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΒΙΒΛΙΟΘΗΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥΠΑΠΑΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ51075138
Α.Σ.Ο. ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΙΟΥΝΙΟΣ2012/06/102012/06/10ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΒΙΒΛΙΟΘΗΚΗ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥΠΑΠΑΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ51075144
Ανοιχτό Μαθητικό Σκακιστικό Τουρνουά 3ου Δ.Σ. Σχημ2012/06/102012/06/10Αντωνίου ΜαρίαΣκακιστική Ακαδημία Χαλκίδας, Αθλητικός Σκακιστικός Όμιλος ΣχηματαρίουΧριστοδούλου Παναγιώτης72575109
καλοκαιρινό τουρνουά γκρουπ 12012/06/102012/06/10ΑΟ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΩΝ ΣΠΟΡ52475080
Καλοκαιρινό τουρνουά Γκρουπ 22012/06/102012/06/10ΑΟ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ-ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΤΩΝ ΣΠΟΡ51175078
ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 1η-2η ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ2012/06/102012/06/10ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΖΑΜΙΤ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ51075105
ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 3η-4η ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ2012/06/102012/06/10ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΖΑΜΙΤ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ5875107
ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 5η-6η ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ2012/06/102012/06/10ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΖΑΜΙΤ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ51175108
14ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣA' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚ2012/06/092012/06/09ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ52074971
14ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΑΝΟΙΧΤΟ2012/06/092012/06/09ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ51074972
14ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΒ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚ2012/06/092012/06/09ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ51474975
14ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΓ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚ2012/06/092012/06/09ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ51574969
14ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΔ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚ2012/06/092012/06/09ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ51274968
14ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΕ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚ2012/06/092012/06/09ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ51474974
14ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΝΗΠΙΑ2012/06/092012/06/09ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ52474976
14ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΣΤ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙ2012/06/092012/06/09ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ5674977
15ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣB' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚ2012/06/092012/06/09ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ (Skakistiki Epikoinonia)ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ515104039
15ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣE' ΔHMOTIK2012/06/092012/06/09ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ (Skakistiki Epikoinonia)ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ514104042
15ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣOPEN2012/06/092012/06/09ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ (Skakistiki Epikoinonia)ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ59104044
15ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΑ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚ2012/06/092012/06/09ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ (Skakistiki Epikoinonia)ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ520104038
15ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΓ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚ2012/06/092012/06/09ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ (Skakistiki Epikoinonia)ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ58104151
15ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΓ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚ2012/06/092012/06/09ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ (Skakistiki Epikoinonia)ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ58104040
15ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΔ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚ2012/06/092012/06/09ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ (Skakistiki Epikoinonia)ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ512104041
15ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΝΗΠΙΑ2012/06/092012/06/09ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ (Skakistiki Epikoinonia)ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ512104105
15ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΝΗΠΙΑ2012/06/092012/06/09ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ (Skakistiki Epikoinonia)ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ512104037
15ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΣΤ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙ2012/06/092012/06/09ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ (Skakistiki Epikoinonia)ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ511104043
16ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣE' DHMOTIK2012/06/092012/06/09ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΕΤΣΕΤΙΔΗΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ (Skakistiki Epikoinonia)ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ513137676
16ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΑ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚ2012/06/092012/06/09ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΕΤΣΕΤΙΔΗΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ (Skakistiki Epikoinonia)ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ513137673
16ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΒ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚ2012/06/092012/06/09ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΕΤΣΕΤΙΔΗΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ (Skakistiki Epikoinonia)ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ517137674
16ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΓ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚ2012/06/092012/06/09ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΕΤΣΕΤΙΔΗΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ (Skakistiki Epikoinonia)ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ57137669
16ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΔ' ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚ2012/06/092012/06/09ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΕΤΣΕΤΙΔΗΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ (Skakistiki Epikoinonia)ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ515137675
16ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΝΗΠΙΑ2012/06/092012/06/09ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΕΤΣΕΤΙΔΗΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ (Skakistiki Epikoinonia)ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ55137678
16ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΣT' ΔΗΜΟΤΙ2012/06/092012/06/09ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΕΤΣΕΤΙΔΗΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ (Skakistiki Epikoinonia)ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ57137677
1er Open de Nouakchott2012/06/072012/06/09 Bouk Abdarrahmane ID: 19600852 (MTN)FEDERATION MAURITANIENNE DES ECHECS Boydia, Molaye ID:19600046 (MTN) FA,NIHamam, Brahim ID: 19600054 (MTN) FA71474634
1ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ 3ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2012/06/092012/06/093ο ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣΓΕΡΟΠΑΠΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ51875009
2. GRAN PRI ŠSBO 20122012/06/092012/06/09Branislav ŠuhartovićŠahovski savez Braničevskog okrugaBranislav Šuhartović IAVojkan Petrović RA91874895
2012 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP - OLYMPIAD ELIMINATIONS2012/06/042012/06/09GM Jayson GonzalesNCFPIA Gene J. Poliarco97274584
2012 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP - OLYMPIAD ELIMINATIONS2012/06/042012/06/09GM Jayson GonzalesNCFPIA Gene J. Poliarco92274585
26.kontrolní turnaj Šachové školy QCC ČB2012/06/092012/06/09Jana HavlíčkováŠachová škola QCC České BudějoviceIng. Jiří Havlíček3475142
26.kontrolní turnaj Šachové školy QCC ČB2012/06/092012/06/09Jana HavlíčkováŠachová škola QCC České BudějoviceIng. Jiří Havlíček7775143
3ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΑΣΓ ΔΗΜ Δ ΔΗΜ2012/06/092012/06/09ΛΑΠΠΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΠΑΓΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ51174952
3ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΑΣΕ ΔΗΜ ΣΤ ΔΗΜ ΓΥΜ2012/06/092012/06/09ΛΑΠΠΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΠΑΓΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ51474953
3ο ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΑΣΝΗΠ Α ΔΗΜ Β ΔΗΜ2012/06/092012/06/09ΛΑΠΠΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΠΑΓΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ51874951
5.Vikend turnir ''GLAVINCI 2012''2012/06/092012/06/09Dragan MileticSah klub ''Glavinci''Rade Milosavljevic, IA92574648
58. subotnji cuger, 9.06.20122012/06/092012/06/09N Š KRemecki Siniša91075162
Aberto do Brasil de Xadrez Rápido - I Copa de Xad2012/06/092012/06/09Marco Aurélio Zaror CordeiroFEDERAÇÃO CATARINENSE DE XADREZ – FCXAR Antunes, Luciano JustiAN Mafra, Kaiser Luiz77774956
Aberto do Brasil de Xadrez Rápido - I Copa de Xad2012/06/092012/06/09Marco Aurélio Zaror CordeiroFEDERAÇÃO CATARINENSE DE XADREZ – FCXAR Antunes, Luciano JustiAN Mafra, Kaiser Luiz76174955
Aberto do Brasil de Xadrez Rápido - I Copa de Xad2012/06/092012/06/09Marco Aurélio Zaror CordeiroFEDERAÇÃO CATARINENSE DE XADREZ – FCXAR Antunes, Luciano JustiAN Mafra, Kaiser Luiz79574954
Akademická středa2012/06/092012/06/09Břetislav EichlerOndřej Šaršon151682736
Alain Spring International Chess Festival (Rapid T2012/06/092012/06/09Pahlevanzadeh, Mehrdad66474989
BŪSI TREČIAS TAURĖ, VILNIUS, 2012-06-092012/06/092012/06/09Antanas ZapolskisAntanas ZapolskisAntanas Zapolskis14875150
Campeonato de Catalunya de la ONCE - 20122012/05/262012/06/09Jaume Bosch i RomayONCEDavide Vega D'Aurelio (I.A)Daniel Leiro i Giralt (A.N)61673678
Campeonato Internacional Activo 20122012/06/022012/06/09Fabricio AngelF.S.AAF Maxiniliano Merino94974489
Campeonato Nacional Femenino 20122012/06/082012/06/09Jose Luis QuiñonezWilberto MoralesLuis Sosa TraniLuis Sosa Trani5975063
Campeonato Navarro de Rapidas por equipos Grupo A2012/06/092012/06/09Federacion Navarra de AjedrezIvan Arriazu74275132
Campeonato Navarro por equipos Grupo B2012/06/092012/06/09Federacion Navarra de AjedrezIvan Arriazu74275133
Chhattisgarh State U-19 Boys Chess Championship 202012/06/072012/06/09S K VaishnavAmbikapur Dist. Chess AssociationSubodh Singh75274788
Chhattisgarh State U-19 Girls Chess Championship 22012/06/072012/06/09S K VaishnavAmbikapur Dist. Chess AssociationSubodh Singh51574790
Circuito de Open´s Temáticos CCTN Torres Novas3º O2012/06/092012/06/09CCTNCCTNPaulo CostaPaulo Costa61274539
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Sabado 09/06/2012012/06/092012/06/09Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Luis Alberto Segovia112075055
Concursul de sah activ FAMILIA SAHISTA Ed-a III-a2012/06/092012/06/09Prof. Valentina ChisSc Imalokinder clubFA Partenie Mihai52275023
Copa de Asturias por Equipos2012/05/122012/06/09534172505
CUPA 1 IUNIE 20122012/06/092012/06/09Mirela DobraCS Tinerii Maestri CraiovaCostica DobraCostica Dobra51774958
Cupa Galleria - copii clasa a II-a2012/06/092012/06/09Galleria Arad, Sah Club Vados74575068
Cupa Galleria copii clasa I2012/06/092012/06/09Galleria Arad, Sah Club Vados77475067
EDİRNE KIRKPINAR SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2012/06/082012/06/09İLKER SARITEKİNEDİRNE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ Satranç İl TemsilciliğiİLKER SARITEKİNİLKBEN ERGİN52974993
EDİRNE KIRKPINAR SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2012/06/082012/06/09İLKER SARITEKİNEDİRNE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ Satranç İl TemsilciliğiİLKER SARITEKİNİLKBEN ERGİN51174997
Grand Prix 9 de junho2012/06/092012/06/09Luciane SepulvedaCasa do XadrezAN Luciane Sepulveda5875035
I турнир VAB банка2012/06/092012/06/09(IO, FA) Гнып, Юрий9975011
I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "CASINO DE ROCIANA"2012/06/092012/06/09CASINO DE ROCIANAFRANCISCO JOSE VALLADOLID MARTINCARLOS ROBERTO RUIZ DE TORO711274093
II Copa Cadiz DGA Activa Por Equipos2012/06/092012/06/09DGADaniel Escobar Dominguez73675027
II IRT 50 Aniversario Colegio de Ingenieros del Pe2012/06/012012/06/09Ing. Sergio ChavezColegio de Ingenieros del Peru Consejo NacionalArbitro FIDE Luis DegregoriHumberto Tosso911075038
II OPEN DE AJEDREZ LA MOJONERA2012/06/092012/06/09BERNARDO GUTIERREZ RIPOLLAYTO. LA MOJONERABERNARDO GUTIERREZ RIPOLL73874160
II Torneo Escolar Concello de Arteixo Sub 102012/06/092012/06/09Oscar de PradoClub Xadrez ArteixoOscar de Prado62275075
II Torneo Escolar Concello de Arteixo Sub 142012/06/092012/06/09Oscar de Prado RodriguezClub Xadrez ArteixoOscar de Prado61775077
II Torneo Escolar Concello de Arteixo Sub122012/06/092012/06/09Oscar de Prado RodriguezClub Xadrez ArteixoOscar de Prado Rodriguez61875076
II Torneo Escolar Concello de Arteixo Sub122012/06/092012/06/09Oscar de Prado RodriguezClub Xadrez ArteixoOscar de Prado Rodriguez619170702
IX CAMPEONATO DE CATALUNYA DE LA ONCE - 20122012/05/222012/06/09FEDERACIO CATALANA D'ESPORTS PER A CECSDAVIDE DE VEGA61675082
IX Memorial Jaime Arjona - San Antonio 2012SUB 102012/06/092012/06/09Miguel Angel MuelaMiguel Angel MuelaJosé Miguel Prellezo62874001
IX Memorial Jaime Arjona - San Antonio 2012SUB 132012/06/092012/06/09Miguel Angel MuelaMiguel Angel MuelaJosé Miguel Prellezo63374000
IX Memorial Jaime Arjona - San Antonio 2012SUB 162012/06/092012/06/09Miguel Angel MuelaMiguel Angel MuelaJosé Miguel Prellezo51573999
IX Memorial Jaime Arjona - San Antonio 2012SUB 82012/06/092012/06/09Miguel Angel MuelaMiguel Angel MuelaJosé Miguel Prellezo64174002
IX Torneig de Ràpides Sant Martí 20122012/06/092012/06/09Pablo Castillo GarcíaC.E. Sant MartíRicard Llerins Bonet93674947
J.K.G.INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL UP STATE U-17 BOYS CHES2012/06/062012/06/09J.K.GAURGHAZIABAD DISTRICT CHESS SPORTS ASSOCIATIONKUMAR HEMESH(5042860)HARINDER66674690
J.K.G.INTERNATIONAL UNDER 17 GIRLS CHESS CHAMPIONS2012/06/072012/06/09J.K.GAURKUMAR HEMESH51474688
Kauno vasaros pradzios greituju sachmatu turnyras2012/06/092012/06/09Pilinkus DonatasKaunas Chess federationRidzvanavicius JonasRauduve Algirdas96472858
Lanškrounská věž - 142012/06/092012/06/09Mgr. Krištof JiříTJ LanškrounMgr. Krištof JiříŠilar Ladislav72574967
Lanškrounská věž - 182012/06/092012/06/09Mgr. Krištof JiříTJ LanškrounMgr. Krištof JiříŠilar Ladislav7874970
M SR seniorov 2012, OPEN A, Tatranské Matliare 2.-2012/06/022012/06/09Sturc GustavŠK Slovan BratislavaFaltan PeterMurin Jan, Marko Ondrej910268756
M SR seniorov 2012, OPEN B, Tatranské Matliare 2.-2012/06/022012/06/09Sturc GustavŠK Slovan BratislavaFaltan PeterMurin Jan, Marko Ondrej91768757
MELILLA TORNEO "FIN DE TEMPORADA 2012" PRIMERA2012/06/092012/06/09Jose Francisco Garcia AvilaFederacion Melillense de AjedrezJose Francisco Garcia AvilaJuan M. Cruz Abdou71678527
Memorial Dr. Leôncio Leão 20122012/06/092012/06/09Francisco Lauzeniro AndradeAssociação dos Enxadristas de Belém - ASSENBELAA CBX Francisco Lauzeniro Andrade62675335
Morongwa Senior Individual 2012-Girls2012/06/092012/06/09912975159
O pohár starosty města dobrého vína2012/06/092012/06/09Petr PiskŠK Hustopeče ve spolupráci s Městem HustopečeMiroslav Hurta914874957
O putovny pohar starostu Dubravky - Dubravka 20122012/06/092012/06/09Lucia KevickaSachovy klub DubravanRastislav Kevicky II. tr.Ondrej Danada II. tr.91868878
Open Abanto Y Ciervana Gallarta 20122012/06/092012/06/09Fco. Javier Gonzalez SolabarriaPeña Ajedrecistica GallartaMiguel Angel Almansa Martin12075028
OPEN Zemplinska veža - 25. rocnik2. 6. - 9. 6. 2012012/06/022012/06/09Ing. Lasanda MichalSK Zemplin MichalovceIng. Mindzak Jaroslav92472614
Přebor Prahy v rapidšachu 20122012/06/092012/06/09Kopta PavelPražský šachový svazIA Fischl Richard72475005
RSI JKP SUMADIJE-MUSKARCI2012/06/092012/06/09s.Marcetic52275001
SP Xadrez 2012 - IRT2012/06/072012/06/09MF Leomar Barbero BorgesFPX - Federação Paulista de XadrezIA Ramon Arnal Carrasco JuniorNA Eduardo Capatti62174654
Torneig Final de Curs2012/06/092012/06/09Quim MundetC.E.GerundaGabriel Perez72074978
Torneio Camoniano do Ateneu Comercial de Lisboa -2012/06/092012/06/09AXLAXLAltino CostaAltino Costa73575136
TORNEIO DE XADREZ DOS JOGOS DESPORTIVOS DO CONCELH2012/04/142012/06/09Carlos MendesCÂMARA MUNICIPAL DE FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO, CXFA E ADX BEJADavid BarbosaFernando Palma91069559
TORNEIO SELETIVO JOGOS DA JUVENTUDE 20122012/05/122012/06/09Sec. de Esportes Rodnei Samir JaymeSecretaria de Esportes e Lazer de Piraí do SulAR Maurides JúniorAR Maurides Júnior91074464
Torneo Promocional por equipos de FASGBA 20122012/05/192012/06/09An José Luis RamosFASGBASub Comisión de Torneos FASGBA35272913
V Tancats del MaresmeGrup A2012/04/142012/06/09Alfonso Bollero RomeraClub Escacs CanetAntoni Viñas i Serra91070237
V Tancats del MaresmeGrup B2012/04/142012/06/09Alfonso Bollero RomeraClub Escacs CanetAntoni Viñas i Serra91070238
V Tancats del MaresmeGrup C2012/04/142012/06/09Alfonso Bollero RomeraClub Escacs CanetAntoni Viñas i Serra91070239
V Tancats del MaresmeGrup D2012/04/142012/06/09Alfonso Bollero RomeraClub Escacs CanetAntoni Viñas i Serra91070274
Veteranlar arasinda Azarbaycan cempionati2012/06/012012/06/09IA Mammadzada Nurali92474315
VI OPEN DE LLINARS 2012 Grup A2012/04/142012/06/09Josep VecianaClub d'Escacs LlinarsCristina Bosch PortaJordi Chalmeta Ugas, Carles Batallé Mompart, Ramon Chalmeta Ugas i Beatriz Alfonso Nogué96169187
VI OPEN DE LLINARS 2012 Grup B2012/04/142012/06/09Josep VecianaClub d'Escacs LlinarsCristina Bosch PortaJordi Chalmeta Ugas, Carles Batallé Mompart, Ramon Chalmeta Ugas i Beatriz Alfonso Nogué915869188
VIII Torneig Primavera2012/06/092012/06/09Club d'Escacs Maria de la SalutJeroni Bergas62575034
XI OPEN AJEDREZNDGrup B2012/06/092012/06/09Antoni Soler MartiClub d'Escacs Barcelona UGAFA Manuel Navarro PerezAN Laura Gallardo Ribot95473723
XXVIII Obert Territorial de Tarragona "Memorial Jo2012/04/142012/06/09Marta Amigó VilaltaDelegació Territorial de la FCE a TarragonaGumersind Maseras Rozas (AN) (22226400)Francesc Solà Sendra (AC) (2294710)96270098
XXVIII Obert Territorial de Tarragona "Memorial Jo2012/04/142012/06/09Marta Amigó VilaltaDelegació Territorial de la FCE a TarragonaGumersind Maseras Rozas (AN) (22226400)Francesc Solà Sendra (AC) (2294710)93670099
Лагерь на Беговой2012/06/092012/06/09Василевич И.АМГФСОВасилевич И.АРешетникова М.Р.151674966
بطولة اناث دون 10 سنوات2012/06/092012/06/09مهدي عطية5674973
19. RSI U SAHU JKP SUMADIJE - ZENE2012/06/082012/06/08JKP CISTOCA - KragujevacSlobodan Marcetic NA31274875
2. Analytický turnaj SK Děčín2012/05/252012/06/08Sejkora VlastimilSK DěčínBabička MichalPapay Jindřich10674775
2. mestská olympiáda Ružomberok2012/06/082012/06/08Bohuslav MuríňCVČ ELÁNMarek Zelnický75774781
24. Internationales Seniorenturnier Maria AlmSenio2012/05/312012/06/08Herbert TitzTourismusverband Maria AlmThomas Haslinger95868361
31rd MITROPA Cup 2012category Men2012/05/312012/06/08IO Ervin SindikCroatian Chess FederationIA Nenad DoricFA Robert Dabo-Peranic94872021
Ajeto pivní liga 2012-12012/06/082012/06/08Viktor Novotný111275153
Alain Spring International Chess Festival8& 9 June2012/06/082012/06/08Alain Chess ClubPahlevanzadeh, Mehrdad76374882
BAGANUUR 2012 13-14 nas emegtei2012/06/082012/06/08N.TuvshintugsMongol Tuurgatnii Uramtai shatarN.TuvshintugsZ .TSENGENBAYAR71475276
BAGANUUR 2012 13-14 nas ergetei2012/06/082012/06/08N.TuvshintugsMongol Tuurgatnii Uramtai shatarN.TuvshintugsT.Oyun-Erdene91975277
BAGANUUR 2012 8nas emegtei2012/06/082012/06/08N.TuvshintugsMongol Tuurgatnii Uramtai shatarN.TuvshintugsT.Oyun-Erdene92875270
BAGANUUR 2012 9-10nas eregtei2012/06/082012/06/08N.TuvshintugsMongol Tuurgantnii Uramtai shatarN.TuvshintugsP.DAVAADEMBEREL93275273
Campionat d'escacs Primavera - Salt2012/05/042012/06/08Jaume Garcia NavarraClub d'Escacs Salt i Girona62175146
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Viernes 08/06/22012/06/082012/06/08Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Luis Alberto Segovia74774899
CPPS - Bhiwani Distt. Open Men Chess Championship2012/06/072012/06/08Mr. Yetinder NathBhiwani Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General HCA51674577
CPPS - Bhiwani Distt. U-16 Boys Chess Championship2012/06/072012/06/08Mr. Yetinder NathBhiwani Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General HCA54874579
De Pion Senioren A 2012 VJ2012/01/272012/06/08Ger IJzermansSV De PionFrans PeetersErik van Elven, Ad Bruijns, Ton van der Werf111264696
De Pion Senioren B1 2012 VJ2012/01/272012/06/08Ger IJzermansSV De PionFrans PeetersErik van Elven, Ad Bruijns, Ton van der Werf111164697
De Pion Senioren B2 2012 VJ2012/01/272012/06/08Ger IJzermansSV De PionFrans PeetersErik van Elven, Ad Bruijns, Ton van der Werf111164698
De Pion Senioren C 2012 VJ2012/01/272012/06/08Ger IJzermansSV De PionFrans PeetersErik van Elven, Ad Bruijns, Ton van der Werf111264699
Dětský šachový den na Svoboďáku - open rapid2012/06/082012/06/08Břetislav EichlerŠK Lokomotiva BrnoDominik Tělupil72474884
Dětský šachový den na Svoboďáku - žákovský rapid2012/06/082012/06/08Břetislav EichlerŠK Lokomotiva BrnoDominik Tělupil53174883
Egyptian League 2011/20122011/11/042012/06/08Mr. Reda GamelEgyptian Chess federationI.A. [10610936] Mohamed Abdel HaleemN2222558193
Egyptian League 2011/2012 (without Gedela)2011/11/042012/06/08Mr. Reda GamelEgyptian Chess federationI.A. [10610936] Mohamed Abdel Haleem2221069292
I Torneo de Ajedrez Juzcar Pueblo Pitufo2012/06/082012/06/08Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasAyto. JuzcarFrancisco Javier Rubio Doblas74374218
In The Love Of Sultan2012/06/082012/06/08Dr Manal Mohammad SalehSharjah Ladies Chess ClubIhsan Jawad (Fide ID: 11500263. PAL)78074835
Jogos Nacionais do SESI 2012 - Xadrez2012/06/062012/06/08Prof. Eduardo César AiresServiço Social da IndustriaAI Renato Gino Genovesi (ID FIDE2129019)AR Fernado José dos Santos Sá Vale Serra (ID CBX 70)5674694
Juca 20122012/06/082012/06/08IA Marius van Riemsdijk51674896
Kadetsko prvenstvo ŠK Šokadija Babina Greda za 2012012/05/222012/06/08Ilija RajkovićŠK Šokadija Babina GredaMato Krnić7873620
Kappa-602012/05/182012/06/08Koukidis NikolaosS.O.KALLITHEASNtelis Polizois72073436
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM 2012 BERPASUKAN L122012/06/042012/06/08WAN ZID BIN WAN ISMAILMSS TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD ARSHAD66074863
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM 2012 BERPASUKAN L152012/06/042012/06/08WAN ZID BIN WAN ISMAILMAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD ARSHAD66074865
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM 2012 BERPASUKAN L182012/06/042012/06/08WAN ZID WAN ISMAILMSS TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD ARSHAD66074867
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM 2012 BERPASUKAN P122012/06/042012/06/08WAN ZID BIN WAN ISMAILMSS TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD ARSHAD66074862
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM 2012 BERPASUKAN P152012/06/042012/06/08WAN ZID WAN ISMAILMSS TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD ARSHAD66074864
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM 2012 BERPASUKAN P182012/06/042012/06/08WAN ZID BIN WAN ISMAILMAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD ARSHAD66074866
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM 2012 INDIVIDU L122012/06/042012/06/08WAN ZID BIN WAN ISMAILMSS TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD ARSHAD62874856
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM 2012 INDIVIDU L152012/06/042012/06/08WAN ZID BIN WAN ISMAILMAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD ARSHAD62874858
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM 2012 INDIVIDU L182012/06/042012/06/08WAN ZID BIN WAN ISMAILMSS TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD ARSHAD63074861
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM 2012 INDIVIDU P122012/06/042012/06/08WAN ZID BIN WAN ISMAILMSS TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD ARSHAD62874857
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM 2012 INDIVIDU P152012/06/042012/06/08WAN ZID WAN ISMAILMAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH SEKOLAH TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD ARSHAD63074859
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM 2012 INDIVIDU P182012/06/042012/06/08WAN ZID BIN WAN ISMAILMAJLIS SUKAN SEKOLAH TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD ARSHAD63074860
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM L12 BERPASUKAN 20122012/06/042012/06/08WAN ZID BIN WAN ISMAILMSS TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD ARSHAD56074710
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM L15 BERPASUKAN 20122012/06/042012/06/08WAN ZID BIN WAN ISMAILMSS TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD ARSHAD56074720
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM L15 INDIVIDU 20122012/06/042012/06/08WAN ZID BIN WAN ISMAILMSS TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD ARSHAD52874714
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM L18 BERPASUKAN 20122012/06/042012/06/08WAN ZID WAN ISMAILMSS TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD ARSHAD56074718
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM L18 INDIVIDU 20122012/06/042012/06/08WAN ZID BIN WAN ISMAILMSS TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD ARSHAD53074716
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM P12 BERPASUKAN 20122012/06/042012/06/08WAN ZID BIN WAN ISMAILMSS TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD ARSHAD56074711
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM P12 INDIVIDU 20122012/06/042012/06/08WAN ZID BIN WAN ISMAILMSS TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD ARSHAD52874709
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM P15 BERPASUKAN 20122012/06/042012/06/08WAN ZID WAN ISMAILMSS TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD ARSHAD56074713
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM P18 BERPASUKAN 20122012/06/042012/06/08WAN ZID BIN WAN ISMAILMSS TERENGGANUMUHAMMAD ARSHAD56074719
Kerman Rapid2012/06/072012/06/08Kerman Chess AssociationShirvani, Mahboubeh (12562734)93474998
Memorial Luis Gallego Sanchez2012/04/132012/06/08Alberto Hevia de los RiosAlberto Hevia de los Rios85669351
Open Abanto Y Ciervana Gallarta 20132012/06/082012/06/08Fco. Javier Gonzalez SolabarriaPeña Ajedrecistica GallartaJuanan Galán120103479
Open bleskovky pro veřejnost2012/06/082012/06/08Břetislav EichlerŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta102175117
Open de Lleida 20122012/04/202012/06/08David Monell CamarasaDelegació de LleidaImma Montoliu Daroca86170553
secand grade club's 20122012/05/312012/06/08OSAMA ALRABIEE'royal jordan chess federationIMAD ABDALRAZAKZAID QASIM - MANAL ALHROUT74074304
The Battle of Brains 2012Inter School Team Chess C2012/06/082012/06/08Mrs. Nirmala EriyagamaGirls’ High School, KandyMr. Pradeep Mathara Arachchi (FA)Mr. Nissanka Abeykoon, Miss. C I Kuruppu, Miss. T Koswatta514374870
TORNEO BLITZ CLUB AJEDREZ DE CHILE 20122012/06/082012/06/08MF. WALTER CUEVASCLUB DE AJEDREZ DE CHILEA.N. HANSSEL AMARO71774904
Torneo de Rapidillas de Junio La Zubia2012/06/082012/06/08C. A. Villa de La ZubiaCantonescu61374982
Torneo Relámpago C.A.Piolín (8-6-2012)2012/06/082012/06/08Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub Ajedrez Piolín81775428
U16-Jugendmeisterschaft 2012 des SKBN2012/01/132012/06/08C. Rockmann-BuchterkircheSchachklub Bremen-NordW. Pundt111273271
VINARSKÝ PRINC2012/06/082012/06/0872075106
XIII Torneig Escolar Sant Martí 20122012/05/252012/06/08Pablo Castillo GarcíaC.E. Sant MartíAC Ricard Llerins Bonet62873778
بطولة اناث دون 8 سنوات2012/06/082012/06/08سندس5976044
2. Legendární věž Loko2012/04/122012/06/07Loko PrahaMilan Paulovic91470554
22. Ebenseer Fronleichnamsturnier2012/06/072012/06/07Mag. Rudolf Neuböck1. OÖ. SC Ebensee74474868
3rd Hainan Danzhou Super Grand Master Chess Tourna2012/05/292012/06/07Ye JiangchuanChinese Chess AssociationLiang ZhihuaZhang Jilin, Liu Yueqing, Zhang Yiping, Wang Tianyu, Han Yajun91074094
6. GP MEDIJANA 2012Trupale-Niš2012/06/072012/06/07Vukašin MitićGradski SS Nisa i ŠK Radnički TrupaleSlobodan Popovic FAAleksandar Zlatanovic KA113274525
7º Torneio das Festas Populares do Pinhal Novo 2012012/06/072012/06/07Carlos FerreiraComissão de Festas do Pinhal NovoMiguel Silva64874791
Asian Amateur Championship 20122012/06/022012/06/07IO Brian JonesOceania Chess ConfederationIO Brian JonesIO Shane Burgess92673285
Asian Seniors Championship 20122012/06/022012/06/07IO Brian JonesOceania Chess ConfederationIO Brian JonesIO Shane Burgess92473283
ASKERİ LİSELER ARASI SATRANÇ TAKIM TURNUVASI2012/06/052012/06/07UMUR BAŞ33074736
ASKÖ Amstettner Jugendschnellschachturnier 122012/06/072012/06/07Winfried WadsackSV AmstettenRS Winfried Wadsack71764738
BG JUNCTION CHESS TOURNAMENT2012/06/072012/06/07PERCASI KOTA SURABAYA - BG JUNCTION MALLWNP Norman Rizkyono, S.KM - WNP TAUFIK A.R, MN53074726
Brzopotezni turnir prijateljstva ''Pesnici i deca'2012/06/072012/06/07Zmajeve dečje igreMedar Željko112474800
I Torneio da Escola Superior de Tecnologia do Barr2012/06/072012/06/07Sérgio RochaClube de Xadrez do Barreiro/PDX BarreiroSérgio Rocha52674748
Jogos Nacionais do SESI 2012 - Xadrez Rápido 21`2012/06/062012/06/07Prof. Eduardo César AiresServiço Social da IndustriaAI Renato Gino Genovesi (ID FIDE2129019)AR Fernado José dos Santos Sá Vale Serra (ID CBX 70)10674693
Men's Championship of Saratov region rapid2012/06/072012/06/07Saratov region chess federation24161810 Klyuchnikov, Mikhail4148517 Arhangelsky, Vladislav71474723
Mitropacup 2012category Women2012/05/312012/06/07IO Ervin SindikCroatian Chess FederationIA Nenad DoricFA Robert Dabo-Peranic71972023
O mistrovský titul mateřských škol 20122012/06/072012/06/07Kocur MartinSVČ Klíč, Beskydská šachová školaBenčo PavelMacíček Jan, Pliska Karel,Surma Antonín, Holeksa Zdeněk58074701
Rīgas Šaha federācijas klasifikācija 1.sp.kl. 05.-2012/06/052012/06/07Alberts CimiņšRīgas Šaha federācijaImants Kārkliņš71874608
Rīgas Šaha federācijas klasifikācija 2.sp.kl. 05.-2012/06/072012/06/07Alberts CimiņšRīgas Šaha federācijaImants Kārkliņš3374609
Rīgas Šaha federācijas klasifikācija 2.sp.kl. 05.-2012/06/072012/06/07Alberts CimiņšRīgas Šaha federācijaImants Kārkliņš3374747
Sah in Gradinita 2012 baieti2012/06/072012/06/07Manole VasileAJ Sah IasiManole VasileUngureanu Vlad, Danilov Vladimir, Stefanache Mihail, Axinte Stefan68574759
Sah in Gradinita 2012 fete2012/06/072012/06/07Manole VasileAJ Sah IasiManole VasileUngureanu Vlad, Danilov Vladimir, Stefanache Mihail, Axinte Stefan63674760
Torneo Blitz Centroamericano Sub 12 Femenino 20122012/06/072012/06/07Ruben AlvaradoF.S.A INDESAF Maximiliano Merino5074762
Torneo Centroamericano Blitz 20122012/06/072012/06/07Ruben AlvaradoF.S.A-INDESAF Maximiliano Merino5074763
TORNEO ESCOLAR SUB 10 SUB 122012/06/072012/06/07AI CARLOS CALLEROSALTAJEDREZAI FRANCISCO OCHELLIROUX HERNANDEZ72674785
TORNEO ESCOLAR SUB06 SUB082012/06/072012/06/07AI CARLOS CALLEROSALTAJEDREZAI FRANCISCO OHELLIROUX HERNANDEZ51074793
VII CIRCUITO DE XADREZ NOS FERIADOSEtapa Dia de Co2012/06/072012/06/07Demetrio Patez BroccoGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Roberto Sampaio Melo63774471
ZŠ Unesco červen 2012 - mladsi2012/06/072012/06/07Pavel RůčkaZŠ Unesco Uh.Hradiště a ŠO KunovicePavel Růčka52474782
ZŠ Unesco červen 2012 - starsi2012/06/072012/06/07Pavel RůčkaZŠ Unesco UH.Hradiště a ŠO KunovicePavel Růčka5774786
Всероссийские соревнования "Белая ладья"п.Лоо2012/06/012012/06/07Минспорттуризма, РШФВ.ГончаровВ.Махнев927274467
"Žaibo" turnyras2012/06/062012/06/06Biržų šachmatų klubasIA Paliulionis Raimondas112074682
1ο ΕΝΔΟΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ 4ου ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟΥ Π2012/06/062012/06/06ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΓΟΝΕΩΝ 4ου ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣΖΕΥΓΙΤΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΡΗΓΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΦΕΣΣΑΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ55174692
7th open tournament of Evoiki ES2012/04/252012/06/06Marinelos StamatiosEvoiki Enosis SkakistonMegalios PanagiotisLionta Anna71271839
Aberto do Brasil de Xadrez Rápido 200 anos Pelotas2012/06/062012/06/06Ribeiro, Agustin Jardel da RosaBR XadrezFA Muller, Emerson GustavoAA Soares, Augusto710073954
Aberto do Brasil de Xadrez Rápido 200 anos Pelotas2012/06/062012/06/06Ribeiro, Agustin Jardel da RosaBR XadrezFA Muller, Emerson GustavoAA Soares, Augusto710075054
Bundesfinale Mädchen 20122012/06/042012/06/06Peter JirovecLandesverband Wien, ÖSBIS Margit Almert94274140
Calumpit Chess Tournament HS - Girls2012/06/042012/06/06NCFPIA Ilann Perez5875668
Campeonato Centroamericano Sub 12 Femenino 20122012/06/042012/06/06Ruben AlvaradoF.S.A- INDESAF Maximiliano Merino52474549
Campeonato Centroamericano Sub 12 Masculino 20122012/06/042012/06/06Ruben AlvaradoF.S.A- INDESAF Maximiliano Merino52374553
FEKE KAYMAKAMLIĞI SÜPHANDERE KÖYÜ ŞEHİT KORAY ÖZE2012/06/052012/06/06FEKE MİLLİ EĞİTİM MÜDÜRLÜĞÜFehmi HAYTAOĞLUHALİL AKYÜREKHasan YORGUN,Burak SERT,Ümit İLÇİN,Murat TÜRKER52174738
FIMA ČSOB UNIJAZZ - 6. turnaj 9. série (78)2012/06/062012/06/06Miroslav KozelFIMA ČSOB72274733
Finais rei 8 peoes2012/06/062012/06/06Ricardo PereiraSantoantonienseRicardo Pereira7774702
JUEGOS SANTIAGO DE CALI 2012 FEMENINO A AJEDREZ AC2012/06/052012/06/06SECRETARIA DE DEPORTE MUN. CALI - LIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLACARLOS BELTRAN, CICERON ARIAS, DANIEL ROSALES5674811
JUEGOS SANTIAGO DE CALI 2012 FEMENINO A AJEDREZ BL2012/06/052012/06/06SECRETARIA DE DEPORTE MUN. CALI - LIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLACARLOS BELTRAN, CICERON ARIAS, DANIEL ROSALES5574816
JUEGOS SANTIAGO DE CALI 2012 FEMENINO A AJEDREZ CL2012/06/052012/06/06SECRETARIA DE DEPORTE MUN. CALI - LIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLACARLOS BELTRAN, CICERON ARIAS, DANIEL ROSALES51074658
JUEGOS SANTIAGO DE CALI 2012 FEMENINO B AJEDREZ BL2012/06/052012/06/06SECRETARIA DE DEPORTE MUN. CALI - LIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLACARLOS BELTRAN, CICERON ARIAS, DANIEL ROSALES2274817
JUEGOS SANTIAGO DE CALI 2012 FEMENINO B AJEDREZ CL2012/06/052012/06/06SECRETARIA DE DEPORTE MUN. CALI - LIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLACARLOS BELTRAN, CICERON ARIAS, DANIEL ROSALES2274810
JUEGOS SANTIAGO DE CALI 2012 FEMENINO B AJEDREZ CL2012/06/052012/06/06SECRETARIA DE DEPORTE MUN. CALI - LIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLACARLOS BELTRAN, CICERON ARIAS, DANIEL ROSALES5574657
JUEGOS SANTIAGO DE CALI 2012 MASCULINO A AJEDREZ A2012/06/052012/06/06SECRETARIA DE DEPORTE MUN. CALI - LIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLACARLOS BELTRAN, CICERON ARIAS, DANIEL ROSALES66874778
JUEGOS SANTIAGO DE CALI 2012 MASCULINO A AJEDREZ B2012/06/052012/06/06SECRETARIA DE DEPORTE MUN. CALI - LIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLACARLOS BELTRAN, CICERON ARIAS, DANIEL ROSALES56874892
JUEGOS SANTIAGO DE CALI 2012 MASCULINO A AJEDREZ C2012/06/052012/06/06SECRETARIA DE DEPORTE MUN. CALI - LIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLACARLOS BELTRAN, CICERON ARIAS, DANIEL ROSALES66974655
JUEGOS SANTIAGO DE CALI 2012 MASCULINO B AJEDREZ A2012/06/052012/06/06SECRETARIA DE DEPORTE MUN. CALI - LIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLACARLOS BELTRAN, CICERON ARIAS, DANIEL ROSALES65474780
JUEGOS SANTIAGO DE CALI 2012 MASCULINO B AJEDREZ B2012/06/052012/06/06SECRETARIA DE DEPORTE MUN. CALI - LIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLACARLOS BELTRAN, CICERON ARIAS, DANIEL ROSALES55474893
JUEGOS SANTIAGO DE CALI 2012 MASCULINO B AJEDREZ C2012/06/052012/06/06SECRETARIA DE DEPORTE MUN. CALI - LIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAI. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLACARLOS BELTRAN, CICERON ARIAS, DANIEL ROSALES65474656
KORZO FEST 2012. Cuger broj 12012/06/062012/06/06Samolovac SasaSahovski savez ZrenjaninRacic Pera9974704
M SR seniorov 2012, bleskový tunaj, Tatranské Matl2012/06/062012/06/06Sturc GustavŠK Slovan BratislavaMarko OndrejMurin Jan, Marko Ondrej113674610
Men's Championship of Saratov region2012/05/292012/06/06Saratov region chess federation24161810 Klyuchnikov, Mikhail4148517 Arhangelsky, Vladislav92074099
Open tournament Tiski cvet2012/06/012012/06/06Mr Mirko IlicicS.R.S.K. Novi BecejMr Bogoljub Dankovic, IA73674236
Primera Categoría del Club Mariano Moreno2012/06/062012/06/06Comisión Directiva del Club Mariano MorenoAF Inés GomezAR Rodrigo Vilela61074707
Redni turnir ŠK Val 2012/6-12012/06/062012/06/066974696
Schnellschach Grand Prix Schachfreunde Berlin Juni2012/06/062012/06/06Schachfreunde Berlin 190351774703
Torneio Escolar de Xadrez da Lousã - Infantis A e2012/06/062012/06/06Miguel Matos e José Carlos Vicente ADE de Xadrez de Coimbra / A E da LousãJoão MaduroJosé Catarro, Alex Pinheiro78971738
Torneo Departamental Universitario Atlantico2012/05/042012/06/06ASCUN Deportes ATLAAN Ana Marcela Peña Nieto62172159
Turnaj začiatočníkov 6. jún 20122012/06/062012/06/06Rintel BorisSlovan BratislavaRintel Boris72473744
X Torneio Internacional de São José do Rio Preto2012/05/302012/06/06Ramon Arnal Carrasco Jr.IA Ramon Arnal Carrasco Jr.NA Eduardo Capatti, AA Jose Antonio Madalena De Sousa Junior91074187
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥΑ ΔΗΜ2012/06/062012/06/06ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ12ο ΔΗΜ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣΠΑΓΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ51974729
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥΒ ΔΗΜ2012/06/062012/06/06ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ12ο ΔΗΜ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣΠΑΓΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ52674728
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥΓ ΔΗΜ2012/06/062012/06/06ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ12ο ΔΗΜ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣΠΑΓΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ51974727
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥΔ ΔΗΜ2012/06/062012/06/06ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ12ο ΔΗΜ ΣΧΟΛΕΙΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣΠΑΓΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ52674730
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥΕ ΔΗΜ2012/06/062012/06/06ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ12ο ΝΗΠ ΛΑΜΙΑΣΠΑΓΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ51674731
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥΝΗΠ2012/06/062012/06/06ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ12ο ΝΗΠ ΛΑΜΙΑΣΠΑΓΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ4874734
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥΣΤ ΔΗΜ2012/06/062012/06/06ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ12ο ΝΗΠ ΛΑΜΙΑΣΠΑΓΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ52174732
ΣΧΟΛΙΚΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ2012/06/062012/06/06ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ57174836
1st P.P.savani Fide International Rating Chess Tou2012/06/012012/06/05Salim HafeziKing Chess Academy- Surat (Gujarat)Vimalkumar Srivastava (25047833)Rajendra Teli (5004543) Vikas Sahu (5061997) D Dasgupta1061974335
1st suva kamana cup2012/06/022012/06/05Suvakamana Saccos61676121
2. SINIFLAR2012/06/052012/06/05MAHMUT OSMANOĞLUYAVUZ SELİM İLKÖĞRETİM OKULUCENGİZ TEKERCİADNAN YALÇIN52274628
3-4-52012/06/052012/06/05MAHMUT OSMAN OĞLUMAHMUT OSMAN OĞLUCENGİZ TEKERCİ51074623
4th Odisha International Grand Master Open Chess C2012/05/302012/06/05Sekhar Chandra Sahu, IMAll Orissa Chess AssociationRS Tiwari, IA, (25018574)Debasish Barua, IA (25007785); Vipnesh Bhardwaj, IA, ( 5044480); G.C. Mohapatra, SNA, (5015286); Suresh Chandra Sahoo, SNA, (25049321); Choudhury, Asit Baran, FA (5010748); Tapas Kumar Mohanty, SNA, (25049313); Bhabesh Mohanty, SNA, (5055377); Gajendra Kumar Behera, (5076382), Prem Pandit, FA, (5051347); Prashant M. Paukar, FA (25053450) , Rajendra Shidore, FA (5097916); Durga Prasad Mohapatra, (21025474120
Asian Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2012Under 162012/06/052012/06/05Chess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Casto Abundu (IA)71775895
BMS - IM - 20122012/06/012012/06/05Sigfred HaubroBMS SkakFA Thomas LarsenFA Tom Skovgaard91074344
Brønshøj - GM - 20122012/06/012012/06/05Jacob CarstensenBrønshøj SkakforeningFA Tom SkovgaardFA Thomas Larsen91074345
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL ABSOLUTO DE LUANDA 20122012/05/282012/06/05Fernando do NascimentoAssociação Provincial de Xadrez de LuandaFA - Abílio Ribeiro (10100555)NA Francisco Andrade and Inacio António94274066
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Martes 05/06/202012/06/052012/06/05Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Luis Alberto Segovia73074659
EFE SATRANÇ TURNUVASI MİNİKLER2012/06/042012/06/05ELMAS FIRINCIOĞLUESME IRMAKHÜSEYİN TEMİZKAN71875232
fast & furious 3/20122012/06/052012/06/05ÖS Gregor Neff1. WBSC / tschaturangaÖS Gregor NeffÖS Gregor Neff113679987
Felix Cup 2012 XXVII. Edition2012/06/012012/06/05Rat Dan OvidiuDJTS Bihor + AJSah Bihor in parteneriat cu SC Turism Felix SAIA Fleisz Ioan ( ID:1225677)FA Rat Dan Ovidiu ( ID:1204831); Szel Alexandru710970039
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG NĂNG KHIẾU TPHCM NĂM 2012 [NAM 11]2012/06/022012/06/05Hoang Thien73274286
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG NĂNG KHIẾU TPHCM NĂM 2012 [NAM 13]2012/06/022012/06/05Hoang Thien74274287
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG NĂNG KHIẾU TPHCM NĂM 2012 [NAM 15]2012/06/022012/06/05Hoang Thien72674288
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG NĂNG KHIẾU TPHCM NĂM 2012 [NAM 9]2012/06/022012/06/05Hoang Thien74674285
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG NĂNG KHIẾU TPHCM NĂM 2012 [NỮ 11]2012/06/022012/06/05Hoang Thien73374290
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG NĂNG KHIẾU TPHCM NĂM 2012 [NỮ 13]2012/06/022012/06/05Hoang Thien72874291
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG NĂNG KHIẾU TPHCM NĂM 2012 [NỮ 15]2012/06/022012/06/05Hoang Thien71674292
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG NĂNG KHIẾU TPHCM NĂM 2012 [NỮ 9]2012/06/022012/06/05Hoang Thien72374289
Giải cờ vua Hà Nội mở rộng 6/2012 - Bảng Open -Kqb2012/06/022012/06/05Nguyễn Văn Đồng81274194
Giải cờ vua Hà Nội mở rộng 6/2012 - Bảng U09 -Kqbt2012/06/022012/06/05Nguyễn Văn Đồng81674192
Giải cờ vua Hà Nội mở rộng 6/2012 - Bảng U13 -Kqbt2012/06/022012/06/05Nguyễn Văn Đồng81674193
GIẢI CỜ VUA NĂNG KHIẾU TPHCM NĂM 2012 [NAM 11]2012/06/022012/06/05Hoang Thien75274277
GIẢI CỜ VUA NĂNG KHIẾU TPHCM NĂM 2012 [NAM 13]2012/06/022012/06/05Hoang Thien74774278
GIẢI CỜ VUA NĂNG KHIẾU TPHCM NĂM 2012 [NAM 15]2012/06/022012/06/05Hoang Thien72274279
GIẢI CỜ VUA NĂNG KHIẾU TPHCM NĂM 2012 [NAM 7]2012/06/022012/06/05Hoang Thien74774275
GIẢI CỜ VUA NĂNG KHIẾU TPHCM NĂM 2012 [NAM 9]2012/06/022012/06/05Hoang Thien76674276
GIẢI CỜ VUA NĂNG KHIẾU TPHCM NĂM 2012 [NỮ 11]2012/06/022012/06/05Hoang Thien73674282
GIẢI CỜ VUA NĂNG KHIẾU TPHCM NĂM 2012 [NỮ 13]2012/06/022012/06/05Hoang Thien72974283
GIẢI CỜ VUA NĂNG KHIẾU TPHCM NĂM 2012 [NỮ 15]2012/06/022012/06/05Hoang Thien72174284
GIẢI CỜ VUA NĂNG KHIẾU TPHCM NĂM 2012 [NỮ 7]2012/06/022012/06/05Hoang Thien73374280
GIẢI CỜ VUA NĂNG KHIẾU TPHCM NĂM 2012 [NỮ 9]2012/06/022012/06/05Hoang Thien73574281
Halleiner Abschlussblitzmeisterschaft 20122012/06/052012/06/05Rudolf Berti1. Halleiner SchachklubWilhelm Rettenbacher91074949
Memorial Ladislava Rejfíre 201211. rocník mistrovs2012/04/102012/06/05Jaroslav IlletskoSachový klub Sokol VysehradMichail Korecek FA91870695
Sri Lanka Open Chess Championship 20122012/06/012012/06/05Mr. Wijesuriya, Luxman (IA)Chess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Tissera, Thiwanka (IA)Mr. Akalanka, Malith (FA), Mr. Dayal Siriwardena, , Mr. K. D. Pavithra D. Athukorala1020674233
Torneio Escolar Escola Básica Bernardim Ribeiro To2012/06/052012/06/05Joaquim LizardoEscolar Escola Básica Bernardim Ribeiro TorrãoManuel Victorino51274691
Torneo Armada 20122012/06/052012/06/05Fuerza Armada ArgentinaFuerza Armada ArgentinaAF Ruben Mashal61079961
Women's World Blitz Championship 20122012/06/042012/06/05Giorgadze GiorgiAssociation of Chess Professionals. Georgian Chess FederationIA Alexandria Nana 13600230IA Stoisavljevic Sava 913545155073553
yavuz selim 1.turnuva 1.sınıflar2012/06/052012/06/05mahmut osmanoğluyavuz selim i.ö.o.mahmut osmanoğlumahmut osmanoğlu51474619
Шопски празник-20122012/06/052012/06/05Velio KolevОбщина Елин ПелинDimitar Iliev111974632
11th Monthly MCA Chess Tournament(May) 20122012/06/042012/06/04Mount Chess AcademyMrs Yamuna Ravichandran72474629
11th Monthly MCA Chess Tournament(May) 20122012/06/042012/06/04Mount Chess AcademyMrs Yamuna Ravichandran72474535
Cupa 1 iunie - grupa B2012/06/012012/06/04Grigore AurelianCSM Focsani 2007F.ASlabu NistorF.ADragomanu Vasile71271728
CUPA 1 IUNIE-GRUPA C-20122012/06/012012/06/04GRIGORE AURELIANCSM FOCSANI 2007F.A SLABU NISTORF.A DRAGOMANU VASILE71274546
First Juni Cup (Cupa 1 Iunie) - grupa A2012/06/012012/06/04Grigore AurelianCSM Focsani 2007F.A Dragomanu VasileF.A Slabu Nistor71771727
HCA - Haryana State Open Men Chess Championship 2-2012/06/022012/06/04Mrs. Ritu Anchal, PrincipalHaryana Chess Association (HCA)Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General HCARaj Kumar, Rajesh Jaglan51672904
HCA - Haryana State U-13 & 17 Girls Chess Champion2012/06/022012/06/04Mrs. Ritu Anchal, PrincipalHaryana Chess Association (HCA)Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General HCARaj Kumar, Rajesh Jaglan42172901
HCA - Haryana State U-13 Boys Chess Championship 22012/06/022012/06/04Mrs. Ritu Anchal, PrincipalHaryana Chess Association (HCA)Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General HCARaj Kumar, Rajesh Jaglan811272900
HCA - Haryana State U-17 Boys Chess Championship 22012/06/022012/06/04Mrs. Ritu Anchal, PrincipalHaryana Chess Association (HCA)Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General HCARaj Kumar, Rajesh Jaglan63072902
KSU 3. DAGTURNERING 20122012/04/162012/06/04KSUIA Jan Petersen73670415
Torneo Blitz Kuna Arandu-20122012/06/042012/06/04Arq. Nilda CardozoMario GaleanoCalleros (BRA) IA, Ochelli ( PAR) IAMartinez, Vera ,Hernandez,Gomez95374606
XIX grand pri blic, IV ciklus, 4.06.20122012/06/042012/06/04N Š KJevtic MiodragStojadinov Svetlana91674745
ΤΟ ΜΠΛΙΤΣ ΤΗΣ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΣ 5 (ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ)2012/06/042012/06/0493474550
IRT "HERMANAS RINCON GONZALEZ" - GRUPO I2012/05/112012/06/03A.I. JOSE LUIS GUILARTECLUB AJEDREZ "JAQUE AL REY" - FEDERACION VENEZOLANA DE AJEDREZ - O.A.V.A.N. RODOLFO ALEXANDER RINCON A.10672650
IRT "HERMANAS RINCON GONZALEZ" - GRUPO III2012/05/112012/06/03CLUB AJEDREZ "JAQUE AL REY" - FEDERACION VENEZOLANA DE AJEDREZ - O.A.V.A.I. JOSE LUIS GUILARTEA.N. RODOLFO ALEXANDER RINCON A.10672657
"ALBENA MASTERS" 201226.05 - 03.06.20122012/05/262012/06/03Dr. Zhivko DimitrovBulgarian Chess Federation, Chess Club “Dobrich - Albena”, "Albena JS Ltd."Radislav Atanasov IA, ID 2901471Deputy Chief Arbiter Svetla Yordanova FA, ID 2905108912373870
1. rapid ŠC2012/06/032012/06/03Petr NovotnýŠachklub města DobroviceLadislav Chmelík72074460
13. Alois Schuh GedenkturnierSchnellschachturnier2012/06/032012/06/03Reinhard HeimbergerASK St. ValentinIS Margit Almert75563911
2012 PTT YILDIZLAR HIZLI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2012/06/022012/06/03SERKAN KOÇKlas TV – DEM AJANSNİHAT ŞENNUSRET SEFA DELİBAŞ, ALPER MUHCU95774367
2nd Vishwajit UPCA Open State Chess Tournament-2012012/05/302012/06/03Masood AhmadGonda District Chess AssociationHemant SharmaAkdas Munir, Abhishek Mani Tripathi89474167
2nd Vishwajit UPCA Open State Chess Tournament-2012012/05/302012/06/03Masood AhmadGonda District Chess AssociationHemant SharmaAkdas Munir, Abhishek Mani Tripathi89474439
39 Νεανική Κυριακή ΣΟΠ-ΣΜΑΟΚ2012/06/032012/06/03Γαλανός ΔημήτρηςΣΟΠ-ΣΜΑΟΚΒαλντέν ΠέτροςΚοκόλιας Κώστας, Επιτηδείου Επιστήμη, Καραλή Τάνια,Γερούκαλης Χρήστος63674475
ABERTO DE XADREZ CAPABLANCA – CBX2012/06/012012/06/03Luan KimFederação de Xadrez do Amapá - FEXAPAA CBX 613 Manoel Everaldo da Paixão Dia51974354
AFYON MİNİKLER SATRANÇ TURNUVASIMİNİKLER KATEGO2012/06/022012/06/03 ALPTUĞ AKYILDIZ(TURNUVA DİREKTÖRÜ)SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ VE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ İL SPOR MÜDÜRLÜĞÜYUNUS ÖZDENMEHMET AYTEKİN,LEVENT ÇAKMAK,HAYRANİ GENÇ5674366
Campeonato Barreiro Sub 102012/06/032012/06/03AX SetúbalClube Xadrez Barreiro/SantoantoantonienseRicardo Pereira51474477
Campeonato Barreiro Sub 122012/06/032012/06/03AX SetúbalClube Xadrez Barreiro/SantoantoantonienseRicardo Pereira1274484
Campeonato Barreiro Sub 122012/06/032012/06/03AX SetúbalClube Xadrez Barreiro/SantoantoantonienseRicardo Pereira2274898
Campeonato Barreiro Sub 82012/06/032012/06/03AX SetúbalClube Xadrez Barreiro/SantoantoantonienseRicardo Pereira4874478
Campeonato de Canarias Escolar Categoria Cadete 202012/06/012012/06/03(IO) Jaime Garcia de Haro (2286564)Direccion General de Deporte - Federacion Canaria de Ajedrez(AN) Miguel A. Hormiga Amador (2292190)(AN) Jesus Rodriguez Patino (32063105) - Jose Eulogio Rodriguez Perez (22279814)73574171
Campeonato de Canarias Escolar Categoria Infantil2012/06/012012/06/03(IO) Jaime Garcia de Haro (2286564)Direccion General de Deporte - Federacion Canaria de Ajedrez(AN) Miguel A. Hormiga Amador (2292190)(AN) Jesus Rodriguez Patino (32063105) - Jose Eulogio Rodriguez Perez (22279814)73874172
CAMPEONATO DE EUSKADI INDIVIDUAL DE RAPIDASBergara2012/06/032012/06/03F.V.A.Lukas Iruretagoiena (I.A.122074490
Campeonato Distrital Individual Absoluto do Algarv2012/05/192012/06/03AXAL - Academia de Xadrez do AlgarveAXAL / CPNDAPaulo XavierPaulo Xavier72173968
Campeonato Nacional 2012Absoluto2012/05/252012/06/03Federacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoFA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Cristobal Vega Adorno93273798
Campeonato Nacional 2012Desempate para la cuarta p2012/06/032012/06/03Federacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoFA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Cristobal Vega Adorno3274645
Campeonato Nacional 2012Desempate para la primera2012/06/032012/06/03Federacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoFA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Cristobal Vega Adorno6374644
Campeonato Nacional 2012Desempate para la primera2012/06/032012/06/03Federacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoFA Edgar Murray OrtizFA Cristobal Vega Adorno3274627
CAMPEONATO REGIONAL POR EQUIPOS DE CASTILLA Y LEON2012/06/022012/06/03Carlos Rodriguez UrdialesFEDERACIÓN DE AJEDREZ DE CASTILLA Y LEONAna Pinedo Pelaz712774450
CAMPEONATO REGIONAL POR EQUIPOS DE CASTILLA Y LEON2012/06/022012/06/03Carlos Rodriguez UrdialesFEDERACIÓN DE AJEDREZ DE CASTILLA Y LEONAna Pinedo PelazAna Pinedo Pelaz712774024
Championnat de Tunisie des Clubs D-2 EST-22012/06/022012/06/03CHAABANI Abdelkader, AIFTECHERIF Khmaies, AIZAKHAMA Yousri, AN32974501
Championnat de Tunisie DV2 Est-12012/06/022012/06/03CHAABANI AbdelkaderFTECHERIF KhmaiesKHEZAMA YOUSRI, AN32674500
Circuito SESC Ribeirão 2012 - ABS: 4ª Etapa2012/06/032012/06/03Prof. Eduardo SaadAA Ricardo Rogério de OliveiraAI Olyntho Meirelles; AR Gérson BatistaAA Fassis,J; AA Januário,J; Meirelles,G; Diniz,J; Oliveira,G62974237
Circuito SESC Ribeirão 2012 - Sub10A: 4ª Etapa2012/06/032012/06/03Prof. Eduardo SaadAA Ricardo Rogério de OliveiraAI Olyntho Meirelles; AR Gérson BatistaAA Fassis,J; AA Januário,J; Meirelles,G; Diniz,J; Oliveira,G61674245
Circuito SESC Ribeirão 2012 - Sub10F: 4ª Etapa2012/06/032012/06/03Prof. Eduardo SaadAA Ricardo Rogério de OliveiraAI Olyntho Meirelles; AR Gérson BatistaAA Fassis,J; AA Januário,J; Meirelles,G; Diniz,J; Oliveira,G61774244
Circuito SESC Ribeirão 2012 - Sub12A: 4ª Etapa2012/06/032012/06/03Prof. Eduardo SaadAA Ricardo Rogério de OliveiraAI Olyntho Meirelles; AR Gérson BatistaAA Fassis,J; AA Januário,J; Meirelles,G; Diniz,J; Oliveira,G62374243
Circuito SESC Ribeirão 2012 - Sub12F: 4ª Etapa2012/06/032012/06/03Prof. Eduardo SaadAA Ricardo Rogério de OliveiraAI Olyntho Meirelles; AR Gérson BatistaAA Fassis,J; AA Januário,J; Meirelles,G; Diniz,J; Oliveira,G61374242
Circuito SESC Ribeirão 2012 - Sub14A: 4ª Etapa2012/06/032012/06/03Prof. Eduardo SaadAA Ricardo Rogério de OliveiraAI Olyntho Meirelles; AR Gérson BatistaAA Fassis,J; AA Januário,J; Meirelles,G; Diniz,J; Oliveira,G62074241
Circuito SESC Ribeirão 2012 - Sub14F: 4ª Etapa2012/06/032012/06/03Prof. Eduardo SaadAA Ricardo Rogério de OliveiraAI Olyntho Meirelles; AR Gérson BatistaAA Fassis,J; AA Januário,J; Meirelles,G; Diniz,J; Oliveira,G61574240
Circuito SESC Ribeirão 2012 - Sub16A: 4ª Etapa2012/06/032012/06/03Prof. Eduardo SaadAA Ricardo Rogério de OliveiraAI Olyntho Meirelles; AR Gérson BatistaAA Fassis,J; AA Januário,J; Meirelles,G; Diniz,J; Oliveira,G61474239
Circuito SESC Ribeirão 2012 - Sub18F: 4ª Etapa2012/06/032012/06/03Prof. Eduardo SaadAA Ricardo Rogério de OliveiraAI Olyntho Meirelles; AR Gérson BatistaAA Fassis,J; AA Januário,J; Meirelles,G; Diniz,J; Oliveira,G6974238
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Domingo 03/06/202012/06/032012/06/03Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Luis Alberto Segovia92274491
Cup of Lions - Group ASofia, 02-03.06.20122012/06/022012/06/03Lazarov RosenChess club CSKAIliyana PolendakovaAni Maneva, Plamen Stanchev73073127
Cup of Lions - Group BSofia, 02-03.06.20122012/06/022012/06/03Lazarov RosenChess club CSKAIliyana PolendakovaAni Maneva, Plamen Stanchev77673128
Cupa "Pionul" U10 - Onesti 20122012/06/022012/06/03Ionescu CarmenClubul de Sah BicazulVolcinsche SebastianNeagu Felix71874380
Cupa "Pionul" U12 - Onesti 20122012/06/022012/06/03Ionescu CarmenClubul de Sah BicazulVolcinsche SebastianNeagu Felix71274381
Cupa "Pionul" U18 - Onesti 20122012/06/022012/06/03Ionescu CarmenClubul de Sah BicazulVolcinsche SebastianNeagu Felix71974382

The output is limited to 1500 lines.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)