Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country Only finished tournaments
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterDeputy Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
Jul. 2011
10th Avicenna International Open Tournament2011/07/242011/07/31Ms. Shekari, MHamadan Chess Association on behalf of I.R.Iran Chess FederationHashemi, Amir Erfan FA (12526819)Zareii, Ali (12544795)- Asadi, Amir Hossein(12546275)-Bayat, Mohammad Amin(12544302)-Sodagar,Nima(12544752)-Chahar Doli, Azra(12517470)-Heydari Mehra,Afsaneh(12520136)-Heidarian, Hadi-Kamarehei, Leila- Zandie, Ali1125752974
10th Avicinna International Open Tournament2011/07/242011/07/31HAMADAN CHESS ASSOCIATION1125755336
14. Gablitzer Schnellschachturnier 20112011/07/312011/07/31RS Ing. Erich WurzerSG Gablitz/PurkersdorfRS Ing. Erich Wurzer71754104
1º Open Café Avenida 2011 Pedras Salgadas2011/07/302011/07/31António Paulo PedrosoAXVRAntónio Paulo Pedroso51654056
2º TORNEIO IXC-PA - 2011 - 21 min KO - Rápido2011/07/312011/07/31Lauzeniro AndradeIcoaraci Xadrez Clube - PAAA CBX Lauzeniro AndradeAA CBX Lauzeniro Andrade62254058
3. Rheinland-Pfalz Open Gau-Algesheim 20112011/07/282011/07/31Daniel HendrichSchachbund Rheinland-Pfalz e.V.Gregor JohannDaniel Hendrich7163303521
53º Campeonato Nacional da 2ª Divisão 2010-2011Sér2011/01/152011/07/31FPXFPXSérgio RochaVários79743163
Aberto do Brasil Jatai Atletico Clube2011/07/292011/07/31Christiane Assis Oliveira SoaresJatai Atletico ClubeFA Igor Oscar LutzHenrique Silva Cardoso, Maurilio Azevedo66053701
Avoin SM 2011 (Open Finnish Championship)2011/07/252011/07/31Pentti RantalaMäntän ShakkikerhoMikko Markkula93654005
AYVALIK 5.YAZ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/07/302011/07/31AYVALIK İLÇE SATRANÇ TEMSİLCİLİĞİNACİ ERDEMMEHMET ALİ BEŞBUDAK53254101
Bhiwani Distt. U-13 Girls Chess Championship 20112011/07/312011/07/31Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General Haryana Chess AssociationBhiwani Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)54853397
Campeonato da 2ª divisão - final2011/07/302011/07/31FA Altino Costa 1903136FPXIA Ilda Miranda 191928835053288
Campeonato de España SUB18 (2011)2011/07/252011/07/31Antonio Espinera CajaravilleFederación Española de AjedrezIA Daniel Rodríguez del PinoFA Fco. Javier Ogando911953615
Campeonato Nacional da 1ª divisão - Final A2011/07/252011/07/31Altino CostaFPXCarlos DiasIlda Miranda78353675
Campeonato Nacional da 1ª divisão - Final B2011/07/252011/07/31Altino CostaFPXCarlos DiasIlda Miranda78953676
Campionatul National pe Echipe - blitzCopii, Cadet2011/07/312011/07/31Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)74953929
Campionatul National pe Echipe - blitzCopii, Cadet2011/07/312011/07/31Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)74753930
Campionatul National pe Echipe - blitzCopii, Cadet2011/07/312011/07/31Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)51953931
Campionatul National pe Echipe - blitzCopii, Cadet2011/07/312011/07/31Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)51753935
Campionatul National pe Echipe - blitzCopii, Cadet2011/07/312011/07/31Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)51953936
Campionatul National pe Echipe - blitzCopii, Cadet2011/07/312011/07/31Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)51553937
Campionatul National pe Echipe - blitzCopii, Cadet2011/07/312011/07/31Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)74053928
Campionatul National pe Echipe - blitzCopii, Cadet2011/07/312011/07/31Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)72253939
Campionatul National pe Echipe - blitzCopii, Cadet2011/07/312011/07/31Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)51553940
Campionatul National pe Echipe - blitzCopii, Cadet2011/07/312011/07/31Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)61153941
Campionatul National pe Echipe - blitzCopii, Cadet2011/07/312011/07/31Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)51653942
Campionatul National pe Echipe - blitzCopii, Cadet2011/07/312011/07/31Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)61453943
Campionatul National pe Echipe - blitzCopii, Cadet2011/07/312011/07/31Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)61153944
Campionatul National pe Echipe - blitzCopii, Cadet2011/07/312011/07/31Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)51453938
China Chess League 2011Group B2011/07/262011/07/31Ye JiangchuanChinese Chess AssociationZhu JiaqiMa Yunguang He TIanjian1114653687
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Domingo 07/08/202011/07/312011/07/31Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Silva, Germán92454354
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Domingo 28/08/202011/07/312011/07/31Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Silva, Germán92855384
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Domingo 31/07/202011/07/312011/07/31Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis92854057
Cupa Pionul - Seniori2011/07/302011/07/31Cordunianu VasileClubul Sportiv Pionul Piatra NeamtVolcinsche Sebastian71553907
Cupa PionulJuniori sub 10 ani2011/07/302011/07/31Cordunianu VasileCS Pionul Piatra NeamtVolcinsche Sebastian71453908
Cupa PionulJuniori sub 14 ani2011/07/302011/07/31Cordunianu VasileCS Pionul Piatra NeamtVolcinsche Sebastian71053909
DISTRITAL AMATEUR ACTIVO 20112011/07/302011/07/31Dr. Jaime PardoLiga de Ajedrez de BogotáAN OTONIEL TRUJILLO URQUIJO93854044
DISTRITAL AMATEUR ACTIVO Y BLITZ 20112011/07/302011/07/31Dr. Jaime PardoLiga de Ajedrez de BogotáAN OTONIEL TRUJILLO URQUIJO93453795
Elnokhba22011/07/232011/07/31Mr. Ahmed KamalF.A. Moustafa Awwad91353554
Encuentro Nacional Infanto-Juvenil "Municipalidad2011/07/302011/07/31Raúl Fernando AlbarracínA.N. Alejandro Hutt7853960
Encuentro Nacional Infanto-Juvenil "Municipalidad2011/07/302011/07/31Raúl Fernando AlbarracínA.N. Alejandro Hutt7854070
Encuentro Nacional Infanto-Juvenil "Municipalidad2011/07/302011/07/31Raúl Fernando AlbarracínA.N. Alejandro Hutt71054071
Encuentro Nacional Infanto-Juvenil "Municipalidad2011/07/302011/07/31Raúl Fernando AlbarracínA.N. Alejandro Hutt71654072
Encuentro Nacional Infanto-Juvenil "Municipalidad2011/07/302011/07/31Raúl Fernando AlbarracínA.N. Alejandro Hutt5654073
Encuentro Nacional Infanto-Juvenil "Municipalidad2011/07/302011/07/31Raúl Fernando AlbarracínA.N. Alejandro Hutt71154069
FESTA MAJOR VILANOVA I LA GELTRÚ - 20112011/07/312011/07/31Ton Roure RipollSocietat Cultural "La Gran Penya" Escacs88153787
Giải Vô địch cờ vua chớp nhoáng Tốt siêu nhí - CLB2011/07/312011/07/31CLB Học Cờ Cùng Kiện Tướng72753964
Hisar Distt. U-13 Boys Chess Championship 20112011/07/312011/07/31Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General : Haryana Chess Association (Regd.)Hisar Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)Harish SiradhnaEr. Sunil Pakhala55155302
II Magistral Grafica Yael-Torre Blanca2011/07/232011/07/31Juan Angel MasCirculo de Ajedrez Torre Blanca-Grafica YaelAI Leandro PlotinskyAR Damian Vincent y Igor Dubrovich91053424
II Torneig d´Estiu Sub-20002011/07/312011/07/31Alex Ventura NavarroEscacs Lira Vendrellenca72453040
International Chess Holiday 2011 R312011/07/312011/07/31Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraMacik Jan151554030
International Rating-open "SPARTAK - 3"30/31.07.202011/07/302011/07/31NM Dimitar Iliev FA, ID 2906813Chess Club "Spartak" - PlovdivIM Atanas Kurtenkov NA, ID 290045963054050
IV. Püspökladány OpenArnóth Sándor Emlékverseny2011/07/272011/07/31Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA94049638
IX Open Villa de Mollina2011/07/312011/07/31Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasMiguel Angel Cabrera PeinadoJuan Jose Jodar Martos76453655
Kejurda Catur Cepat DKI Jakarta 20112011/07/242011/07/31Drs.H. Hendry Jamal'sPERCASI DKI JakartaEddy Sunara, WNPurbadi,WN, Syaiful Hidayat, MN,WN, Susanto Rahman,MN, M.Herry Musyawali77653599
Malerkotla below 2200 Fide Rated Chess Tournament-2011/07/282011/07/31Intkhab alammalerkotla Chess AssociationAnuj shingari912854403
National Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2010 Final2011/07/312011/07/31Mr. Rajeendra KalugampitiyaChess Federation of Sri Lanka52854037
National Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2010 Final2011/07/312011/07/31Mr. Rajeendra KalugampitiyaChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Naditha AmarakoonMr. Pradeep M.A.51854038
National Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2010 Final2011/07/312011/07/31Mr. Rajeendra KalugampitiyaChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Naditha AmarakoonMr. Pradeep M.A.53154039
National Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2010 Final2011/07/312011/07/31Mr. Rajeendra KalugampitiyaChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Naditha AmarakoonMr. Pradeep M.A.52254040
National Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2010 Final2011/07/312011/07/31Mr. Rajeendra KalugampitiyaChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Naditha AmarakoonMr. Pradeep M.A.51554042
National Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2010 Final2011/07/312011/07/31Mr. Rajeendra KalugampitiyaChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Naditha AmarakoonMr. Pradeep M.A.5854043
National Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2010 Final2011/07/312011/07/31Mr. Rajeendra KalugampitiyaChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Naditha AmarakoonMr. Pradeep M.A.53654034
National Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2010 Final2011/07/312011/07/31Mr. Rajeendra KalugampitiyaChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Naditha AmarakoonMr. Pradeep M.A.53354035
National Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2010 Final2011/07/312011/07/31Mr. Rajeendra KalugampitiyaChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Naditha AmarakoonMr. Pradeep M.A.53154036
National Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2010 Final2011/07/312011/07/31Mr. Rajeendra KalugampitiyaChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Naditha AmarakoonMr. Pradeep M.A.52454097
Nf6 FIDE Rated Event 2011Organized by Nf62011/05/212011/07/31Syazrin Abdul RahmanNf6 Event Management and DATCCNajib Abdul Wahab91053999
O pohár starostu obce Dolná Trnávka2011/07/312011/07/31Ing. Miroslav GrekcoStanislav Kuchyna96454023
OÖ landesmeisterschaft 20112011/07/232011/07/31OÖ LandesverbandIS Guenter MitterhuemerIS Guenter Mitterhuemer97352805
Open womens Bulgarian championship 20112011/07/252011/07/31Krasimir BochevBulgarian Chess Federation, Chesclub "Vratsa" - VratsaIA Nikolay VelchevNA Plamen Stefanov91552760
PACE-NCA AGE-GROOUP CHAMPIONSHIP4TH LEG (17 & BELO2011/07/302011/07/31GM Jayson O. GonzalesPhilippine Academy for Chess ExcellenceIA Gene J. Poliarco52053963
Palučinská šachová školaRozřazovací turnaj Rapid2011/07/312011/07/31Eva HolasováPalučinská šachová školaOndřej Mejzlík76654082
Pre Olimpico Registro SP2011/07/292011/07/31Arno CadilhacIA Mauro AmaralIA Mauro AmaralAA Alexandre Yamazaki AA Claudio Tamarozi63154084
San German Open 20112011/07/292011/07/31Omar AnesesClub de Ajedrez de San GermanEdwin G. DelgadoWalter Nunez53653889
Slavia open 6Sofia 30-31.07.20112011/07/302011/07/31Slavia & IVIS Plus chess clubsYordan Stoynov FAGeorgi Krastanov72553322
Staatsmeisterschaft 2011Damen2011/07/232011/07/31Günter MitterhuemerLandesverband OberösterreichIS Günter Mitterhuemer, ID 160704991252803
Staatsmeisterschaft 2011Offen2011/07/232011/07/31Günter MitterhuemerLandesverband OberösterreichIS Günter Mitterhuemer, ID 160704996453091
Torneo Copa Confederación, Liga Ascenso Costa Rica2011/06/122011/07/31Luis PadillaFederación Central de Ajedrez Costa RicaPablo Bermudez920451414
Torneo de Ajedrez en la Playa Rota 20112011/07/312011/07/31Fundación Municipal para la Juventud, la Cultura y el DeporteEnrique Pescador Canora63654013
TORNEO LOCAL 31-07-20112011/07/312011/07/31WILLAM CARDOZOREYNALDO GALLARDO61054051
TORNEO NACIONAL SUB - 6 ABSOLUTO ORURO 20112011/07/282011/07/31Alfonso FerrufinoFEDERACION BOLIVIANA DE AJEDREZ - ASOCIACION DEPARTAMENTAL DE AJEDREZ ORURORomulo Zubieta ZegarraAnanda Zubieta Baptista71453819
TORNEO NACIONAL SUB - 8 ABSOLUTO ORURO 20112011/07/282011/07/31Alfonso FerrufinoFEDERACION BOLIVIANA DE AJEDREZ - ASOCIACION DEPARTAMENTAL DE AJEDREZ ORURORomulo Zubieta ZegarraAnanda Zubieta Baptista73653817
TORNEO NACIONAL SUB - 8 DAMAS ORURO 20112011/07/282011/07/31Alfonso FerrufinoFEDERACION BOLIVIANA DE AJEDREZ - ASOCIACION DEPARTAMENTAL DE AJEDREZ ORURORomulo Zubieta ZegarraAnanda Zubieta Baptista71353818
TORNEO NACIONAL SUB 18 ABSOLUTO2011/07/282011/07/31WILBERT RAMIREZADALPA.I. FRANCISCO OCHELLIA. N. LUIS FERNANDO MONJE, HUMBERTO PAREDES73153881
TORNEO NACIONAL SUB 18 DAMAS2011/07/282011/07/31WILBERT RAMIREZADALPA.I. FRANCISCO OCHELLIA.N. LUIS FERNANDO MONJE61453880
Unglingalandsmót UMFÍ 2011 - Aðalflokkur2011/07/312011/07/31Sverrir GestssonSverrir Gestsson72653832
V Torneo Internacional A.D. San Juan2011/07/252011/07/31Javier Pérez MarchalJavier Pérez MarchalIA Javier Fernández Hierro (ID 22242562)FA Gregorio Sola Plaza (ID 2221500)910850843
Vasaros greituju sachmatu maratono Babilone etapas2011/07/312011/07/31Panevezio sachmatu klubasFA Baltrunas,Arvydas72754049
XII Obert d'escacs "Ciutat d'Olot"2011/07/312011/07/31Josep Ma MirClub d'Escacs OlotMarcel Torrentà (AC)810653692
XIV Obert d'Estiu La Lira 2011 - Grup A2011/07/232011/07/31Josep Garcia i RieraClub d'Escacs La LiraEleuterio Daimiel Bescós91053646
XIV Obert d'Estiu La Lira 2011 - Grup B2011/07/232011/07/31Josep Garcia i RieraClub d'Escacs La LiraEleuterio Daimiel Bescós91053647
XIV Obert d'Estiu La Lira 2011 - Grup C2011/07/232011/07/31Josep Garcia i RieraClub d'Escacs La LiraEleuterio Daimiel Bescós91053648
ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ 20112011/07/292011/07/31Αθανάσιος ΒεσκούκηςΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΛΙΣΣΟΥ - ΕΣΣΠ - ΔΗΜΟΣ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΧΑΪΑΣΓιώργος Γεωργόπουλος62953842
1st Zahedan chess rated tournament2011/07/242011/07/30zahedan chesszahedan chessEskandari Fereydoon IA (12508420 )91053592
ALTINOLUK ANTANDROS HIZLI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/07/302011/07/30AHMET UÇTU52954650
"Lake Sevan 2011"2011/07/222011/07/30Lputian, SmbatChess AcademyIA Vardapetyan, AshotFA Khachatryan, Vahag91053640
1. Galerienturnier Kufstein 20111. Qualifikationst2011/07/302011/07/30Schachklub KufsteinFA Armin Baumgartner172653905
115th Ambelokipi open2011/07/092011/07/30Makkas PanagiotisMakkas Panagiotis72954008
1º Circuito Temático de Verão Peões da Caparica -2011/07/302011/07/30Hugo SilvaClube Peões da CaparicaHugo Silva61253724
CABALLO DE ORO IQUEÑO 2011TORNEO CERRADO2011/07/272011/07/30EDWIN W. ORTIZ LLAMCCAYALIGA DISTRITAL DE AJEDREZ DE LA TINGUIÑAJOSE LUIS MAGAÑO MACHACCA91054053
Campeonato Brasileiro de Blitz - Primeira Etapa2011/07/302011/07/30AA Moises Jose Correia JuniorXadrez RegionalAA João Paulo Rissoli dos SantosAA Moises Jose Correia Junior93453295
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah rapidCopii, C2011/07/302011/07/30Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)74953860
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah rapidCopii, C2011/07/302011/07/30Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)74753861
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah rapidCopii, C2011/07/302011/07/30Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)51953862
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah rapidCopii, C2011/07/302011/07/30Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)51753863
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah rapidCopii, C2011/07/302011/07/30Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)51953864
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah rapidCopii, C2011/07/302011/07/30Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)51553865
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah rapidCopii, C2011/07/302011/07/30Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)74053859
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah rapidCopii, C2011/07/302011/07/30Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)72553867
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah rapidCopii, C2011/07/302011/07/30Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)51553868
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah rapidCopii, C2011/07/302011/07/30Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)61153869
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah rapidCopii, C2011/07/302011/07/30Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)51653870
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah rapidCopii, C2011/07/302011/07/30Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)61453871
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah rapidCopii, C2011/07/302011/07/30Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)61153872
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah rapidCopii, C2011/07/302011/07/30Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)61153866
Championnat Ouvert du Québec 2011 section invitati2011/07/232011/07/30Richard BérubéFédération québécoise des échecsSerge Archambault (I.D. 2604108)Danny Goldenberg93153627
Circuito Infantil Sub-102011/07/302011/07/30DonattiCircuito InfantilFigueredo JorgeR. Osores, Nicolas Casas, Nicolas Figueredo,MF Seb. Granara72053951
Circuito Infantil Sub-122011/07/302011/07/30DonattiCircuito InfantilJorge FigueredoRoberto Osores,Seb.Granara,Nicolas Casas, Nicolas Figueredo61153949
Circuito Infantil Sub-142011/07/302011/07/30DonattiCircuito InfantilJorge FigueredoR.Osores Nicolas Casas, Nicolas Figueredo,Se. Granara61253952
Circuito Infantil Sub-82011/07/302011/07/30DonattiCircuito InfantilJorge FigueredoR. Osores, MF Seb. Granara, Nicolas Casas, Nicolas Figueredo71653950
Circuito Infantil y Juvenil Mercedes 30 y 312011/07/302011/07/30Alvaro DonattiCircuito InfantilJorge FigueredoR. Osores, Nicolas Casas, Nicolas Figueredo,MF Seb. Granara61853953
CZECH OPEN 2011 "CESKA PODNIKATELSKA POJISTOVNA OP2011/07/232011/07/30Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceMichail KorecekJaromir Skala919552965
CZECH OPEN 2011 "CHLADEK A TINTERA OPEN" - turnaj2011/07/232011/07/30Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJosef SykoraMariana Olsarova921252966
CZECH OPEN 2011 "KONTAX-Open" - turnaj EOpen Europ2011/07/232011/07/30Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJosef UrbanekJiri Pyskaty922652988
CZECH OPEN 2011 "PARDUBICE OPEN" - turnaj Aopen gr2011/07/222011/07/30Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJevgenij Melikset-BekJaroslav Benak927952962
CZECH OPEN 2011 "STEN.cz" - turnaj Kopen rating to2011/07/232011/07/30Dr. Jan MazuchAVE Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJosef Sykora73452980
CZECH OPEN 2011 "TEV OPEN" - turnaj Bopen rating t2011/07/222011/07/30Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceTadeusz AgacinskiJiri Siebenburger, Mariana Olsarova928152964
CZECH OPEN 2011Turnaj novinaru2011/07/302011/07/30Dr. Jan MazuchFA Michail KorecekIA Jevgenij Melikset-Bek131453891
CZECH OPEN 2011VIP turnaj2011/07/302011/07/30Dr Jan MazuchFA Michail Koreček IA Jevgenij Melikset-Bek92653890
Drugo medjunarodno prvenstvo Vojvodine2011/07/242011/07/30Danko BokanSahovski savez VojvodineMiladinov Milan IA Milicevic Petar NA, Nikolic Petar NA, Ujfalusi VladimirNA, Navratil Tomislav NA914149712
G.H.Raisoni Memorial 8th FIDE Rating Open Chess To2011/07/252011/07/30Mr. Manoj Itkelwar (Working President VCA)Vidarbha Chess Association, NagpurSheshadri K. R. IA (25018507)Swapnil Bansod FA (25017993), Prashant Paulkar (25053450), Milind Marathe (35008374), Deepak Patrikar (35002821), Anandh Babu VL(5046351), Pravin Pantawane (35008382)1120753649
Gročanske svečanosti 2011 "B" turnir2011/07/302011/07/30Rakić MiodragSO GrockaPetrović Vojkan RAMilivojević Slobodanka RA, Marinović Spasoje NA911753833
Hildan Chess Challenge 2011Lower Primary Section2011/07/302011/07/30IA Alberto MunizAsean Chess AcademyIA Lincoln YapIA Joey Moseros74954103
Hildan Chess Challenge 2011Upper Primary Section2011/07/302011/07/30IA Alberto MunizAsean Chess AcademyIA Lincoln YapIA Joey Moseros72454102
III OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ VITORIA-GASTEIZ2011/07/242011/07/30Anabel de la FuenteClub de Ajedrez Buztinzuri y Asociación Deportiva Ruta de EuropaIosu MenaPaco Hornas96651610
International Chess Holiday 2011 Blitz 2 Final 1-12011/07/302011/07/30Jindra KollerováJan Máčik111255092
International Chess Holiday 2011 Blitz 2 Final 13-2011/07/302011/07/30Jindra KollerováJan Máčik111255093
International Chess Holiday 2011 Blitz 2 Final 25-2011/07/302011/07/30Jindra KollerováJan Máčik91055094
International Chess Tournament "Sea Festival - 2012011/07/252011/07/30GALUSCAK,ViktorasŠSK "Bokštas"IA PLUNGE,GintautasFA JEGOROVAS,Valerijus93852360
KEJUARAAN CATUR CEPAT BEREGU 5 KOTA SEMARANG 2012011/07/302011/07/30BADAN LIGA PERCASI KOTA SEMARANGPERCASI KOTA SEMARANGIR. FERDINAND GEULEBERT, WN, PNPDIDIK SAKTI AJI, S. KOM59869028
Noites Quentes Mirandela2011/07/302011/07/30Eduardo LibórioClube Amador de MirandelaPaulo Pedroso64254031
Oddilovy prebor SO Kosutka Plzen v rapid sachu 202011/01/272011/07/30Jan LešetickýSO Kosutka PlzenVáclav Václavík112843839
Rapid prvenstvo Vojvodine2011/07/302011/07/30Drazic SinisaSah savez VojvodineMiladinov Milan IA73853923
Šachový tábor Studenov 2011, B1 - družstva2011/07/302011/07/30Roman BurdaPat a Mat54053913
Šachový tábor Studenov 2011, B1 - Turnaj A+B2011/07/242011/07/30Roman BurdaPat a Mat72653637
Šachový tábor Studenov 2011, B1 - Turnaj C+D2011/07/242011/07/30Roman BurdaPat a Mat151653636
SVETI ILIJA 2011VI GRAN PRI NISA, NISKA BANJA 2012011/07/302011/07/30Miodrag StamenkovicGSS i SK NISKA BANJAMiroslav Rakovic, FAMiroljub Stankovic NA, Igor Lukic NA112953934
Torneio de Verão do Ateneu Comercial de Lisboa_Cir2011/07/302011/07/30AXLAXLAXLAXL64653816
V Torneo de Alcubierre 20112011/07/302011/07/30Alvaro AmadorAyuntamiento de AlcubierreIA Jose Luis Pellicer - IA Asun Gracia97754014
VI Torneo Villanueva de Tapia2011/07/302011/07/30Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasFrancisco Javier Rubio DoblasJuan Manuel Lobato Montes64053265
VII Fiestas Cabañuelas 20112011/07/302011/07/30José David Cabrera RodriguezCLUB AJEDREZ VICARJOSE DAVID CABRERA RODRIGUEZ51154004
VII Torneo de Ajedrez de Frandovinez 20112011/07/302011/07/30Daniel AusínDelegación Burgalesa de AjedrezAna Pinedo84953954
XX. juniorsko prvenstvo Hrvatske - juniori do 17 g2011/07/242011/07/30Ervin Sindik IO, IMHrvatski Šahovski SavezSiniša Režek IASlavko Bejuk NA94253345
XX. juniorsko prvenstvo Hrvatske - juniori do 19 g2011/07/242011/07/30Ervin Sindik IO, IMHrvatski Šahovski SavezSiniša Režek IASlavko Bejuk NA92453346
XX. juniorsko prvenstvo Hrvatske - juniorke do 172011/07/242011/07/30Ervin Sindik IO, IMHrvatski Šahovski SavezSiniša Režek IASlavko Bejuk NA92053347
XX. juniorsko prvenstvo Hrvatske - juniorke do 192011/07/242011/07/30Ervin Sindik IO, IMHrvatski Šahovski SavezSiniša Režek IASlavko Bejuk NA10653348
XXVI Ciudad de El Puerto de Santa Maria 2011 (ELO2011/07/302011/07/30Juan Fernando Roman SanchezPena Ajedrecistica PortuenseDaniel Escobar DominguezGustavo Gaviria Velazquez y Jose Munoz Riquelme87253464
XXXVII Open Internacional d'Escacs "Vila de Sitges2011/07/222011/07/30Francesc Gonzalez AlonsoClub d'Escacs Casino Prado Suburenc de SitgesJosep Mª Salvans Riba (IA)Davide Vega D'Aurelio (IA)98549530
XXXVII Open Internacional d'Escacs "Vila de Sitges2011/07/222011/07/30Francesc Gonzalez AlonsoClub d'Escacs Casino Prado Suburenc de SitgesJosep Mª Salvans Riba (IA)Davide Vega D'Aurelio (IA)96649531
All Island Age Group Blitz Chess Championship Fina2011/07/292011/07/2964 Squares International Chess AcedamyMr. Pradeep M.A.Mr. Malith Akalanaka, Mr. Nuwan Malinda, Mr. Rabel, Mr. Keshan5553967
All Island Age Group Blitz Chess Championship Fina2011/07/292011/07/2964 Squares International Chess AcedamyMr. Pradeep M.A.Mr. Malith Akalanaka, Mr. Nuwan Malinda, Mr. Rabel, Mr. Keshan3453968
All Island Age Group Blitz Chess Championship Fina2011/07/292011/07/2964 Squares International Chess AcedamyMr. Pradeep M.A.Mr. Malith Akalanaka, Mr. Nuwan Malinda, Mr. Rabel, Mr. Keshan5653969
All Island Age Group Blitz Chess Championship Fina2011/07/292011/07/2964 Squares International Chess AcedamyMr. Pradeep M.A.Mr. Malith Akalanaka, Mr. Nuwan Malinda, Mr. Rabel, Mr. Keshan5653970
All Island Age Group Blitz Chess Championship Fina2011/07/292011/07/2964 Squares International Chess AcedamyMr. Pradeep M.A.Mr. Malith Akalanaka, Mr. Nuwan Malinda, Mr. Rabel, Mr. Keshan3353971
All Island Age Group Blitz Chess Championship Fina2011/07/292011/07/2964 Squares International Chess AcedamyMr. Pradeep M.A.Mr. Malith Akalanaka, Mr. Nuwan Malinda, Mr. Rabel, Mr. Keshan5653972
All Island Age Group Blitz Chess Championship Fina2011/07/292011/07/2964 Squares International Chess AcedamyMr. Pradeep M.A.Mr. Malith Akalanaka, Mr. Nuwan Malinda, Mr. Rabel, Mr. Keshan, Mr. Dulanga3353973
All Island Age Group Blitz Chess Championship Fina2011/07/292011/07/2964 Squares International Chess AcedamyMr. Pradeep M.A.Mr. Malith Akalanaka, Mr. Nuwan Malinda, Mr. Rabel, Mr. Keshan3353974
All Island Age Group Blitz Chess Championship Fina2011/07/292011/07/2964 Squares International Chess AcedamyMr. Pradeep M.A.Mr. Malith Akalanaka, Mr. Nuwan Malinda, Mr. Rabel, Mr. Keshan, Mr. Dulanga52453965
All Island Age Group Blitz Chess Championship Fina2011/07/292011/07/2964 Squares International Chess AcedamyMr. Pradeep M.A.Mr. Malith Akalanaka, Mr. Nuwan Malinda, Mr. Rabel, Mr. Keshan52853966
Armen_Esfahan_Rapid_Tournament (2*15)90.5.72011/07/292011/07/29Hajian-Alireza61853846
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah clasicCopii,2011/07/252011/07/29Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)75853557
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah clasicCopii,2011/07/252011/07/29Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)74353558
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah clasicCopii,2011/07/252011/07/29Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)73253559
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah clasicCopii,2011/07/252011/07/29Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)51653560
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah clasicCopii,2011/07/252011/07/29Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)6953561
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah clasicCopii,2011/07/252011/07/29Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)51553562
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah clasicCopii,2011/07/252011/07/29Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)74253556
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah clasicCopii,2011/07/252011/07/29Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)52053564
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah clasicCopii,2011/07/252011/07/29Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)51653565
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah clasicCopii,2011/07/252011/07/29Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)61153566
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah clasicCopii,2011/07/252011/07/29Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)6953567
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah clasicCopii,2011/07/252011/07/29Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)61653568
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah clasicCopii,2011/07/252011/07/29Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)6953569
Campionatul National pe Echipe - sah clasicCopii,2011/07/252011/07/29Dr. Ing. Manole VasileFR Sah & AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)FA Dragomanu Vasile (1221515), FA Slabu Nistor (1211927), Iordache Claudiu (1202790), Manole Vasile (1202251)6953563
Chikkamagalur Dist Interschool Under 14 Boys2011/07/292011/07/29MaheshwarappaDDPIPrasanna RaoPraveen Pinto, Nageshwara Bhat, Karunakara Shetty62753824
Chikkamagalur Dist interschool Under 17 Boys2011/07/292011/07/29MaheshwarappaDDPIPrasanna Rao63253822
Chikkamagalur Dist Interschool Under 17 Girls2011/07/292011/07/29MaheshwarappaDDPIPrasanna RaoPraveen pinto, Nageshwara Bhat, Karunakar Shetty63153821
Chikkamgalur Dist Interschool Under 14 girls2011/07/292011/07/29MaheshwarappaDDPIPrasanna RaoPraveen pinto, Nageshwar Bhat, Karunakar Shetty62753823
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido 29/07/20112011/07/292011/07/29Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Silva, Germán74153886
clubs under 20 years2011/07/282011/07/29Dhafer Abdul Ameer Madhloom(I.A) FARHAN NASEER JASIM(FA)Amal Qader Rasheed55853791
CZECH OPEN 2011 "CZECHOSLOVAK REAL OPEN" - finale2011/07/292011/07/29Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., Pardubice52453837
CZECH OPEN 2011 "CZECHOSLOVAK REAL OPEN" - finale2011/07/292011/07/29Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., Pardubice52853838
CZECH OPEN 2011 "CZECHOSLOVAK REAL OPEN" - finale2011/07/292011/07/29Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., Pardubice52953839
CZECH OPEN 2011 "CZECHOSLOVAK REAL OPEN" - finale2011/07/292011/07/29Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., Pardubice31353840
CZECH OPEN 2011 "CZECHOSLOVAK REAL OPEN" - SK. 1R2011/07/292011/07/29Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., Pardubice115052968
CZECH OPEN 2011 "CZECHOSLOVAK REAL OPEN" - SK. 2R2011/07/292011/07/29Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., Pardubice94453836
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG HỘI THAO CÔNG ĐOÀN THÀNH PHỐ NĂM 2012011/07/282011/07/29TRUONG DUC CHIEN64752523
Gongshang Primary School Chess Challenge 20112011/07/212011/07/29Chan Boon Siang PhilipChess Academy (Singapore) Pte. Ltd.FA Chan Peng Khoon Gerald61953782
Hornonitriansky poharOPEN BOJNICE 20112011/07/232011/07/29Martin DobrotkaSachovy klub PrievidzaMartin DobrotkaJozef Lukac, Eduard Sokol93449528
I Torneio Nocturno Xadrez - Nazaré - 29 Julho 20112011/07/292011/07/29José CavadasPeão Cavalgante/Academia Xadrez Benedita; Câmara Municipal de NazaréJosé Cavadas53453728
II Torneo de Rapidillas de Julio La Zubia2011/07/292011/07/29C. A. Villa de La Zubia.61153856
Intercolegial Departamental de Ajedrez Blitz Cat A2011/07/282011/07/29Alberto Leal LealINDEPORTES Atlántico e INDEPORTES MalamboAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Luis Marrugo Beltran51053874
Intercolegial Departamental de Ajedrez Blitz Cat A2011/07/282011/07/29Alberto Leal LealINDEPORTES Atlántico e INDEPORTES MalamboAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Luis Marrugo Beltran53053875
Intercolegial Departamental de Ajedrez Blitz Cat B2011/07/282011/07/29Alberto Leal LealINDEPORTES Atlántico e INDEPORTES MalamboAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Luis Marrugo Beltran52153876
Intercolegial Departamental de Ajedrez Clasico Cat2011/07/282011/07/29Alberto Leal LealINDEPORTES Atlántico e INDEPORTES MalamboAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Luis Marrugo Beltran51053806
Intercolegial Departamental de Ajedrez Clasico Cat2011/07/282011/07/29Alberto Leal LealINDEPORTES Atlántico e INDEPORTES MalamboAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Luis Marrugo Beltran53053807
Intercolegial Departamental de Ajedrez Clasico Cat2011/07/282011/07/29Alberto Leal LealINDEPORTES Atlántico e INDEPORTES MalamboAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Luis Marrugo Beltran3453809
Intercolegial Departamental de Ajedrez Clasico Cat2011/07/282011/07/29Alberto Leal LealINDEPORTES Atlántico e INDEPORTES MalamboAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Luis Marrugo Beltran52053808
Intercolegial Departamental de Ajedrez Rapido Cat2011/07/282011/07/29Alberto Leal LealINDEPORTES Atlántico e INDEPORTES MalamboAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Luis Marrugo Beltran5953916
Intercolegial Departamental de Ajedrez Rapido Cat2011/07/282011/07/29Alberto Leal LealINDEPORTES Atlántico e INDEPORTES MalamboAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Luis Marrugo Beltran52553917
Intercolegial Departamental de Ajedrez Rapido Cat2011/07/282011/07/29Alberto Leal LealINDEPORTES Atlántico e INDEPORTES MalamboAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Luis Marrugo Beltran51953918
International Chess Holiday 2011H212011/07/242011/07/29Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraFischl RichardSmolka Josef91053634
International Chess Holiday 2011H222011/07/242011/07/29Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraFischl RichardSmolka Josef91953635
International Chess Holiday 2011M212011/07/242011/07/29Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraFischl RichardSmolka Josef91053631
International Chess Holiday 2011M222011/07/242011/07/29Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraFischl RichardSmolka Josef91053632
International Chess Holiday 2011R222011/07/242011/07/29Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraFischl RichardMacik Jan131453854
Iraqi youth under 20 years2011/07/272011/07/29Dhafer AbdulAmeer MadhloomIraqi chess federation(I.A) Farhan Naseer Jasim(FA) Amal Qader Rasheed72453764
Mount Chess Academy -2nd Monthly Blitz Chess Tourn2011/07/292011/07/29Mount Chess Academy,ChennaiMr Kishorekumar72253848
Open womens Bulgarian championship 20122011/07/232011/07/29Krasimir BochevBulgarian Chess Federation, Chesclub "Vratsa" - VratsaIA Nikolay VelchevNA Plamen Stefanov92575961
Torneo Blitz de Ajedrez Fin de Temporada 2011La Ca2011/07/292011/07/29(AI) Arranz Martín, Pablo A(ID 22218734)Club de Ajedrez Caja Insular de Ahorros de Canarias(AI) Arranz Martín, Pablo A(ID 22218734)73852919
Torneo Relámpago C.A.Piolín (29-7-2011)2011/07/292011/07/29Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub Ajedrez Piolín14854009
Unglingalandsmót UMFÍ 2011 - Opinn flokkur2011/07/292011/07/29Sverrir GestssonPáll Sigurðsson7853834
VI TORNEO ACTIVO TEMATICO2011/07/292011/07/29AN Otoniel Trujillo Urquijo61253888
X Open del Torcal2011/07/292011/07/29Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasDaniel Gaudamuro TorrenteSebastian Santaella Amate74153914
ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 20112011/07/292011/07/29Αθανάσιος ΒεσκούκηςΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΛΙΣΣΟΥ - ΕΣΣΠ- ΔΗΜΟΣ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΧΑΪΑΣΓιώργος Γεωργόπουλος61853843
ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΥΛΕΑΣ Β΄ (ΑΟ. ΛΑΤΩ ΑΓ.ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΗ)2011/07/252011/07/29ΑΟ ΛΑΤΩΑΟ ΛΑΤΩΓΡΑΜΜΕΛΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣΜΑΓΟΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ51153759
ΦΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΣΤΙΧΙΑΔΗΣ Α2011/07/252011/07/29ΓΡΑΜΜΕΛΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣΑΟ ΛΑΤΩΓΡΑΜΜΕΛΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ5576195
ΦΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΣΤΙΧΙΑΔΗΣ Β2011/07/252011/07/29ΓΡΑΜΜΕΛΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣΑΟ ΛΑΤΩΓΡΑΜΜΕΛΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ5577786
Турнир с нормой 1 разряда"Подмосковное лето 2011"2011/07/292011/07/29Татьяна БиволШахматный клуб г.ДмитроваВладимир Махнев7853852
Турнир безразрядников"Подмосковное лето 2011"2011/07/292011/07/29Махнев Владимир91253851
5th Metropolition Deaf Chess Tournament 20112011/07/232011/07/28Md.Mokaddes HossainBangladesh Chess Federation, Dhaka Deaf Chess ClubS.M.SharifuzzamanMohammed Mosharraf Hossain64053656
Al-Ain Weeky Blitz Tournament28 July 20112011/07/282011/07/2873153799
Al-Ain Weeky Rapid Tournament30 July 20112011/07/282011/07/2852953910
CZECH OPEN 2011 "AUTO IN OPEN"Q3 - Open blitz tou2011/07/282011/07/28Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJakub Fuksik135852969
Departamental Senior Master 2011 Ant2011/07/182011/07/28ADM. Lopez HumbertoLiga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF. Rodriguez Norbey73153276
Final XXXVIII Juegos Intercolegiados Femenino Infa2011/07/282011/07/28Lic Prospero Chaparro AlvarezINDEPORTES BOYACAAN Carlos Arturo Fonseca71653778
Final XXXVIII Juegos Intercolegiados Femenino Meno2011/07/282011/07/28Lic Prospero Chaparro AlvarezINDEPORTES BOYACAAN Carlos Arturo Fonseca71653780
Final XXXVIII Juegos Intercolegiados MAsculino Inf2011/07/282011/07/28Lic Prospero Chaparro AlvarezINDEPORTES BOYACAAN Carlos Arturo Fonseca72253779
Final XXXVIII Juegos Intercolegiados Masculino Men2011/07/282011/07/28Lic Prospero Chaparro AlvarezINDEPORTES BOYACAAN Carlos Arturo Fonseca72253781
Giải cờ vua học sinh phổ thông toàn quốc năm 20112011/07/232011/07/28Nguyễn Văn Đồng71353610
Giải cờ vua học sinh phổ thông toàn quốc năm 20112011/07/232011/07/28Nguyễn Văn Đồng71153611
Giải cờ vua học sinh phổ thông toàn quốc năm 20112011/07/232011/07/28Nguyễn Văn Đồng71153612
Giải cờ vua học sinh phổ thông toàn quốc năm 20112011/07/232011/07/28Nguyễn Văn Đồng7853613
Giải cờ vua học sinh phổ thông toàn quốc năm 20112011/07/232011/07/28Nguyễn Văn Đồng3453614
Giải cờ vua học sinh phổ thông toàn quốc năm 20112011/07/232011/07/28Nguyễn Văn Đồng7753616
Giải cờ vua học sinh phổ thông toàn quốc năm 20112011/07/232011/07/28Nguyễn Văn Đồng71153617
Giải cờ vua học sinh phổ thông toàn quốc năm 20112011/07/232011/07/28Nguyễn Văn Đồng7953618
Giải cờ vua học sinh phổ thông toàn quốc năm 20112011/07/232011/07/28Nguyễn Văn Đồng5553619
Giải cờ vua học sinh phổ thông toàn quốc năm 20112011/07/232011/07/28Nguyễn Văn Đồng71153621
Giải cờ vua học sinh phổ thông toàn quốc năm 20112011/07/232011/07/28Nguyễn Văn Đồng7753622
Giải cờ vua học sinh phổ thông toàn quốc năm 20112011/07/232011/07/28Nguyễn Văn Đồng5553624
Giải cờ vua học sinh phổ thông toàn quốc năm 20112011/07/232011/07/28Nguyễn Văn Đồng71353504
Giải cờ vua học sinh phổ thông toàn quốc năm 20112011/07/232011/07/28Nguyễn Văn Đồng71153505
Giải cờ vua học sinh phổ thông toàn quốc năm 20112011/07/232011/07/28Nguyễn Văn Đồng71153506
Giải cờ vua học sinh phổ thông toàn quốc năm 20112011/07/232011/07/28Nguyễn Văn Đồng7853507
Giải cờ vua học sinh phổ thông toàn quốc năm 20112011/07/232011/07/28Nguyễn Văn Đồng3353508
Giải cờ vua học sinh phổ thông toàn quốc năm 20112011/07/232011/07/28Nguyễn Văn Đồng7753509
Giải cờ vua học sinh phổ thông toàn quốc năm 20112011/07/232011/07/28Nguyễn Văn Đồng71153510
Giải cờ vua học sinh phổ thông toàn quốc năm 20112011/07/232011/07/28Nguyễn Văn Đồng7953511
Giải cờ vua học sinh phổ thông toàn quốc năm 20112011/07/232011/07/28Nguyễn Văn Đồng5553512
Giải cờ vua học sinh phổ thông toàn quốc năm 20112011/07/232011/07/28Nguyễn Văn Đồng71153513
Giải cờ vua học sinh phổ thông toàn quốc năm 20112011/07/232011/07/28Nguyễn Văn Đồng5653514
Giải cờ vua học sinh phổ thông toàn quốc năm 20112011/07/232011/07/28Nguyễn Văn Đồng5553515
Grand Prix-Blitz SV Lauf Runde 4 / Saison 2010-2012011/07/282011/07/28Georg Petersammer152053878
Honorable Sri B S Yediyurappa FIDE Rated Open Ches2011/07/242011/07/28Dr. Viswanath P BaligarPES Institute of Technology & Management, ShimogaIA Pranesh Yadav K (25001299)IA Manjunatha M (5029724), IA V Vijayaraghavan (5025591) , Chandrashekar Upadyaya T (5047331), Vidya Gururaj (25058223)1017253628
III JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESTUDIANTILES CENTROAMERICAN2011/07/282011/07/28PROF. CARLOS MARININSTITUTO NICARAGUENSE DE DEPORTE (IND)FA ENEO SANCHEZMN DAVID ALARCON, MN RAMON SANCHEZ52853798
Intercolegial Departamental de Ajedrez Blitz Cat B2011/07/282011/07/28Alberto Leal LealINDEPORTES Atlántico e INDEPORTES MalamboAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Luis Marrugo Beltran3453873
Intercolegial Departamental de Ajedrez Rapido Cat2011/07/282011/07/28Alberto Leal LealINDEPORTES Atlántico e INDEPORTES MalamboAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAAN Luis Marrugo Beltran3453857
LIC South Central Zonal Level Chess Tournament 2012011/07/262011/07/28LIC MysoreIA Vasanth BHVijendra Y G61953747
LIC South Central Zonal Level Chess Tournament Mys2011/07/262011/07/28LIC MysoreIA Vasanth BHVejendra Y G62153748
TORNEO PROVINCIALDEL MAIPO DE AJEDREZ DAMAS JUEGOS2011/07/282011/07/28LAUTARO URREACOMUNA DE EL BOSQUEAF MANUEL REYES RAMOSPABLO REYES JARA5755999
Vaira Kurpnieka Atsveicināšanās no LV 28.07.20112011/07/282011/07/28IA Alberts CiminsRīgas Šaha FederācijaNA Vairis KurpnieksIA Alberts Cimins111153794
XXXVIII Final Departamental Intercolegiados Femen2011/07/262011/07/28Lic Prospero Chaparro AlvarezINDEPORTES BoyacaAN Carlos Arturo Fonseca51852810
XXXVIII Final Departamental Intercolegiados Mascu2011/07/262011/07/28Lic Prospero Chaparro AlvarezINDEPORTES BoyacaAN Carlos Arturo Fonseca52752813
سی2011/07/282011/07/287753849
4th Paleochora International Chess Tournament 20112011/07/202011/07/27Manolis PapadogiannisMunicipality of Kantanos-Selino, Chania Chess AcademyIA Sotiris Logothetis (4203267)IA Alexandros Kostouros (4206100), IA Anastasios Mihailidis (4205588)924853222
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Abierto Gran Prix 18162011/07/072011/07/27Dr. Paz, MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezIA Hermida, Marcelo MarianoFA Segovia, Luis; FA Silva, Germán93952646
CZECH OPEN 2011 "AUTO IN OPEN"Q2 - Open blitz tou2011/07/272011/07/27Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJakub Fuksik136252971
Final XXXVIII Juegos Intercolegiados Femenino Infa2011/07/272011/07/27Lic Prospero Chaparro AlvarezINDEPORTES BOYACAAN Carlos Arturo Fonseca51853760
Final XXXVIII Juegos Intercolegiados Femenino Meno2011/07/272011/07/27Lic Prospero Chaparro AlvarezINDEPORTES BOYACAAN Carlos Arturo Fonseca51653762
Final XXXVIII Juegos Intercolegiados Masculino Inf2011/07/272011/07/27Lic Prospero Chaparro AlvarezINDEPORTES BOYACAAN Carlos Arturo Fonseca52453761
Final XXXVIII Juegos Intercolegiados Masculino Men2011/07/272011/07/27Lic Prospero Chaparro AlvarezINDEPORTES BOYACAAN Carlos Arturo Fonseca52253763
III JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS ESTUDIANTILES CENTROAMERICAN2011/07/252011/07/27PROF. CARLOS MARININSTITUTO NICARAGUENSE DE DEPORTE (IND)FA ENEO SANCHEZMN DAVID ALARCON, MN RAMON SANCHEZ52853755
Internatinal Chess Festival "Batumi-2011" B_G_U102011/07/212011/07/27Qetevan MukhashavriaACFGuram ChanturiaG. Chanturia71753408
International Chess Festival -"Batumi-2011" G_U2011/07/212011/07/27Qetevan MukhashavriaACFGuram ChanturiaG. Chanturia7753412
International Chess Festival "Batumi-2011" B_G_U2011/07/212011/07/27Qetevan MukhashavriaACFGuram ChanturiaG. Chanturia71853409
International Chess Festival "Batumi-2011" B_G_U2011/07/212011/07/27Qetevan MukhashavriaACFGuram ChanturiaG. Chanturia71553410
International Chess Festival "Batumi-2011" B_U82011/07/212011/07/27Qetevan MukhashavriaACFGuram ChanturiaG. Chanturia72153407
International Chess Holiday 2011R212011/07/272011/07/27Vrabec MilosKollerova JidndraFischl RichardMacik Jan151653853
Körfez Satranç Turnuvası-Büyükler2011/07/262011/07/27Akçay Belediyespor ve Edremit satranç ilçe temsilciliğiMehmet Ali BeşbudakOrhan Yağmuroğulları51854001
KÜÇÜKLER Körfez Satranç Turnuvası2011/07/262011/07/27Akçay Belediyespor ve Edremit Satranç İlçe Temsilciliği51054002
REGIONAL JOAO CAMARA 2011 - INFANTIL FEMININO2011/07/272011/07/27Aedson SoaresSEEC - Dired João CâmaraFA Maximo Igor Macedo4253775
REGIONAL JOAO CAMARA 2011 - INFANTIL MASCULINO2011/07/272011/07/27Aedson SoaresSEEC - Dired João CâmaraFA Maximo Igor Macedo5653773
REGIONAL JOAO CAMARA 2011 - JUVENIL MASCULINO2011/07/272011/07/27Aedson SoaresSEEC - Dired João CâmaraFA Maximo Igor Macedo51753776
REGIONAL JOAO CAMARA 2011 - JUVENIL FEMININO2011/07/272011/07/27Aedson SoaresSEEC - Dired João CâmaraFA Maximo igor Macedo3353777
REGIONAL JOAO CAMARA 2011 - MIRIM FEMININO2011/07/272011/07/27Aedson SoaresSEEC - Dired João CâmaraFA Maximo Igor Macedo3353772
REGIONAL JOAO CAMARA 2011 - MIRIM MASCULINO2011/07/272011/07/27Aedson SoaresSEEC - Dired João CâmaraFA Maximo Igor Macedo5853771
Šachový tábor Studenov 2011, B1 - bleskovky2011/07/272011/07/27Roman BurdaPat a Mat92453774
TORNEIO DE XADREZ DO 29º CAMPO DE FÉRIAS AEJ2011/07/272011/07/27Albino Faria SilvaAssocioação Estamos JuntosAlzira Faria SilvaIgor Pires53253756
Torneo Activo de Ajedrez Fin de Temporada 2011La C2011/07/182011/07/27Armas Suárez, AndrésClub de Ajedrez Caja Insular de Ahorros de Canarias(AI) Arranz Martín, Pablo A(ID 22218734)52552918
Trnavská letná šachová liga 32011/07/272011/07/27Július GajarskýLukáč Tomáš92453766
XIV CAMPEONATO BLITZ 2011 - Edicion Especial GM Al2011/07/272011/07/27FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAJuan José Quintana95153765
XIV Torneo Social Gros Xake TaldeaGros Xake Taldek2011/07/062011/07/27Eliseo Argandona IzpuraGros Xake TaldeaAN Inigo Galarza Cenzano41352594
XV CAMPEONATO BLITZ 20112011/07/272011/07/27FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAJuan José Quintana94254450
XXXVIII Final Departamental Intercolegiados Femen2011/07/252011/07/27Lic Prospero Chaparro AlvarezINDEPORTES BoyacaAN Carlos Arturo Fonseca52052808
XXXVIII Final Departamental Intercolegiados Mascu2011/07/252011/07/27Lic Prospero Chaparro AlvarezINDEPORTES BoyacaAN Carlos Arturo Fonseca52652812
ΦΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΣΤΙΧΙΑΔΗΣ Γ2011/07/252011/07/27ΓΡΑΜΜΕΛΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣΑΟ ΛΑΤΩΓΡΑΜΜΕΛΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ6477787
اولين ليگ مسابقات شطرنج بانوان استان خراسان شمالي2011/07/272011/07/27سيامك ساعديهيات شطرنج استان خراسان شماليسيد ابوذر علوي مقدم74253820
مسابقات هفته تامين اجتماعي بانوان2011/07/262011/07/27آرمندسازمان تامين اجتماعي - هيئت شطرنج استان بوشهرخانم خوش قلب72253912
10.ročník Letného šachového tábora Koník - bleskov2011/07/262011/07/26Miroslav RoháčekKŠN Bratislava, ŠK Osuské, ŠKM DunajRastislav DiviakMiroslav Bednár, Tomáš Perička95453723
22nd National Under 17 Girls Chess Championship 202011/07/182011/07/26Mr. R DevakumarPondicherry State Chess AssociationIA Srivatsan R (5097266)Arulmozhi C (25061186), Muthu Kumar M (5008255), Soundaramurthy D(25006614)115053257
22nd National Under 17 Open Chess Championship 2012011/07/182011/07/26Mr. R DevakumarPondicherry State Chess AssociationIA Srivatsan R (5097266)Nadaradjane S(25061208), Muthu Kumar M (5008255), Soundaramurthy D(25006614)115053256
2nd National Veteran (+50yrs.) Chess Championship-2011/07/232011/07/26Mr. Rajesh Hari Joshi, President Nepal Chess AssociationNepal Chess AssociationKhaiju, Gyanendra IA (12301469)Bajracharya Dharma Ratna NA (12305030), Pant Yagya Prasad NA (12302708), Upadhyay Om Prasad73253453
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido 26/07/20112011/07/262011/07/26Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis74753725
Erbil chess womeen2011/07/252011/07/26IRAQ Erbil chess fideIAazad bilalFA deniz fzyek51253717
GHOLAMREZA JAFAREAN2011/07/242011/07/2651753691
TAÇA METROPOLITANA DE XADREZ POR EQUIPES - 2011 -2011/07/262011/07/26Paulo Cohen FariasFEXPA - Federação de Xadrez do ParáAN CBX Clauber MartinsAN CBX Clauber Martins51551580
Torneo Invierno 2011 CALF2011/07/052011/07/26Club de ajedrez La FloridaAI Claudio Tossi71252583
Yinzhou Cup 2011 World ChessTeam Championship2011/07/172011/07/26Ye JiangchuanFIDE&Chinese Chess AssociationIA Panagiotis Nikolopoulos (GRE)IA Xie Jun (CHN), IA Dai Lili (CHN), FA Liang Zhihua (CHN), Hu Xi (CHN)95053136
16e Obert Internacional d'Escacs Ciutat de Balague2011/07/172011/07/25Cosme Barrera CamprubiCosme Barrera CamprubiEnio Bello Herrera (I.A.3515800)Manuel Navarro Perez (F.A. 2207010)98352747
28th Weekly Open Chess Tournament 1390Bandar Abbas2011/07/252011/07/25Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationNA salari shahram52253664
Campeonato da 1ª divisão - prel. A2011/07/232011/07/25FA Altino Costa 1903136FPXIA Carlos Oliveira Dias 1905813IA Ilda Miranda 191928833753283
Campeonato da 1ª divisão - prel. B2011/07/232011/07/25FA Altino Costa 1903136FPXIA Carlos Oliveira Dias 1905813IA Ilda Miranda 191928834953284
Campeonato da 1ª divisão - prel. C2011/07/232011/07/25FA Altino Costa 1903136FPXIA Carlos Oliveira Dias 1905813IA Ilda Miranda 191928834553286
Campeonato da 1ª divisão - prel. D2011/07/232011/07/25FA Altino Costa 1903136FPXIA Carlos Oliveira Dias 1905813IA Ilda Miranda 191928834153287
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG CÔNG TY THUỐC LÁ BAT - JV 20112011/07/252011/07/2552054762
I Campeonato Municipal de Poço Branco - Absoluto2011/07/252011/07/25Laercio Andrade e Maximo Valerio MacedoPrefeitura Municipal de Poço BrancoFA Maximo Igor Macedo52053671
I Campeonato Municipal de Poço Branco - Mirim2011/07/252011/07/25Laercio Andrade e Maximo Valerio MacedoPrefeitura Municipal de Poço BrancoFA Maximo Igor Macedo52253673
KEJURPROV CATUR KE - 42 TAHUN 2011KATEGORI JUNIOR2011/07/212011/07/25Drs. H. Mukhlis, M.Si.PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. Arifin HA., WN.Fauzani, WNP7753737
KEJURPROV CATUR KE - 42 TAHUN 2011KATEGORI JUNIOR2011/07/212011/07/25Drs. H. Mukhlis, M.Si.PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. Arifin HA., WN.Hamdani, S.Pd, WNM71153736
KEJURPROV CATUR KE - 42 TAHUN 2011KATEGORI JUNIOR2011/07/212011/07/25Drs. H. Mukhlis, M.Si.PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. Arifin HA., WN.Hamdani, S.Pd, WNP72153739
KEJURPROV CATUR KE - 42 TAHUN 2011KATEGORI JUNIOR2011/07/212011/07/25Drs. H. Mukhlis, M.Si.PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. Arifin HA,WN.Zainal Abidin, S.Pd, WNP71553735
KEJURPROV CATUR KE - 42 TAHUN 2011KATEGORI JUNIOR2011/07/212011/07/25Drs. H. Mukhlis, M.Si.PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. Arifin HA, WN.Zainal Abidin, S.Pd, WNP71353734
KEJURPROV CATUR KE -42 TAHUN 2011KATEGORI JUNIOR P2011/07/212011/07/25Drs. H. Mukhlis, M.Si.PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. Arifin HA., WN.H. Marpaung, WNP71053738
KEJURPROV CATUR KE-42 TAHUN 2011KATEGORI JUNIOR PU2011/07/212011/07/25Drs. H. Mukhlis, M.Si.PENGPROV PERCASI KALBARF. Arifin, HA., WN.FAUZANI, WNP7753740
Šachový tábor Studenov 2011, B1 - piškvorky2011/07/252011/07/25Roman BurdaPat a Mat151653689
The First International Chess Tournament On The Ge2011/07/202011/07/25Marina MiloravaGeorgian Chess FederationIA Marika JaparidzeIA Giorgi Chanturia91053377
مسابقات شطرنج رده هاي سني زير 12 سال پسران2011/07/252011/07/25سيد ايمان بكاسازمان تامين اجتماعياسماعيل زارع زادهفرزاد هاشمي ، بابك زنگنه ، فرهاد هاشمي99653767
Concursul de Sah CUPA MUNICIPIULUI DRAGASA2011/07/232011/07/24 Albescu Nicolae Clubul Sportiv Albatros Dragasani F.A. Partenie Mihai54851938
11th Adyar Times Fide Rated Chess Tournament - 2012011/07/192011/07/24Muralimohan KTamil Nadu State Chess AssociationIA Paul Arokiaraj S (5001269)Chopon Babu R K (5086850), Sunitha Jain (25036130), Rajashree Muralidharan (25036114), Narayanasamy P (35005839)917853325
2 Lakh Prize Money CAI North Zone Open Rating Ches2011/07/202011/07/24Rajendra SinghUPCAP.K. ChattopadhyayDevendra Bajpai, Anand Singh, Hemant Sharma, E.Vijay Ravi816853375
2n Obert d'Escacs del Cabrerès "Memorial Isidre Or2011/07/242011/07/24Jordi AubanellCE Calldetenes, Escola d'Escacs d'OsonaFM Carlos Salgado Allaria (AI)Dr. Vladimir Zaiats (AC)84152591
36 open MGU2011/07/232011/07/24Prof. D-r Ivan MilevNM Dimitar Iliev FA 290681361453268
36 open MGU Blits2011/07/242011/07/24Prof. D-r Ivan Milevас. Георгиев9953642
5th Kan Krum Open Chess Tournament 20112011/07/232011/07/24Haralampi VanevBulgarian Chess Federation, Chess Club Lokomotiv Plovdiv, Novotel PlovdivRumen Angelov - IA FIDEwim Ruska Genova - FA, Dimitar Ilchev - FA, Georgi Zhivkov - FA921653553
9. Bäckerei Eberl Schachopen 201121. bis 24. Juli2011/07/212011/07/24Thomas ZeitlhoferSchachverein YbbsThomas Zeitlhofer52253402
Aberto do Brasil Centenário de Juazeiro do Norte2011/07/212011/07/24Roberto José de OliveiraClube Juazeirense de XadrezFernando Alves LessaAlessandro Marinho Bezerra, Roberto José de Oliveira77849989
Absoluto CTL 20112011/07/202011/07/24Tomas Galard AgustinFederacion de Ajedrez de Castilla y LeonRosa Velasco Palmero73653376
Campeonato da 3ª divisão - fase final2011/07/232011/07/24FA Altino Costa 1903136FPXIA Ilda Miranda 191928839053290
Campeonato de España Sub -16 .-20112011/07/192011/07/24Federación Española de AjedrezIA Enric Monné AulèsAN Jordi Chalmeta Ugas913153323
Campeonato Individual Femenino de Castilla La Manc2011/07/212011/07/24Juan Francisco Gil GonzalezFederación de Ajedrez de Castilla La ManchaIA Andres Martinez Cebrian6853415
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz 17/07/20112011/07/242011/07/24Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis93753645
Cupa PAB Romania - 12 ani2011/07/242011/07/24IO Campeanu AlinCS Sah Club VadosIA Chirila RaduFA Mihai Partenie95453955
Cupa PAB Romania - 8 ani2011/07/242011/07/24IO Campeanu AlinCS Sah Club Vados AradIA Chirila RaduFA Mihai Partenie91853956
CZECH OPEN 2011 "CHESS TRAVELS OPEN qual." - turna2011/07/242011/07/24Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJevgenij Melikset-Bek115252982
DİYARBAKIR GAP SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/07/222011/07/24DİYARBAKIR SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİİBRAHİM TOFAN71853620
Don Bosco Inter School Chess Challenge (Under 11)2011/07/232011/07/24Indian Chess SchoolPraful Zaveri78153711
Don Bosco Inter School Chess Challenge (Under 7)2011/07/232011/07/24Praful ZaveriIndian Chess SchoolPraful ZaveriKiran Wadia, Deepak Ade, Pradip Lotlikar, Manohar75453709
Don Bosco Inter School Chess Challenge (Under-09)2011/07/232011/07/24Indian Chess SchoolPraful ZaveriKiran Wadia, Deepak Ade, Pradip Lotlikar79253710
Don Bosco Inter-School Chess Challenge 2011 (Under2011/07/232011/07/24Praful ZaveriIndian Chess SchoolPraful ZaveriKiran Wadia, Deepak Ade, Pradip Lotlikar,77453712
Giải vô địch cơ vua chớp nhoáng Tốt 1 - CLB Học Cờ2011/07/242011/07/24CLB Học Cờ Cùng Kiện Tướng74953586
II Torneo de Ajedrez "VIlla de Melgar de Fernament2011/07/242011/07/24Jose VallejoDelegación Burgalesa de AjedrezJuan Carlos Garcia Rodriguez73853606
Inter University Chess Championship 2011 - Women's2011/07/222011/07/24South Eastern University of Sri LankaMr. Pradeep M.A.Mr. Dayal Siriwardane57953449
IRT Open Mayores Distrital JULIO2011/07/202011/07/24Jaime PardoLiga de Ajedrez de BogotaAF Francisco Montaña77050075
IV Torneo Nacional Abierto Club Ajedrez Duitama -2011/07/232011/07/24Dr Jorge Enrique CostillaCLUB AJEDREZ DUITAMA - LIGA AJEDREZ DE BOYACAAN Pedro Antonio Rojas VillamilAA Luis Abril, Jose Corredor52551949
IV Torneo Nacional Abierto Club Ajedrez Duitama -2011/07/232011/07/24Dr Jorge Enrique CostillaCLUB AJEDREZ DUITAMA - LIGA AJEDREZ DE BOYACAAN Pedro Antonio Rojas VillamilAA Luis Abril, Jose Corredor, AA Rafael Bayona52651950
IV Torneo Nacional Abierto Club Ajedrez Duitama -2011/07/232011/07/24Dr Jorge Enrique CostillaCLUB AJEDREZ DUITAMA - LIGA AJEDREZ DE BOYACAAN Pedro Antonio Rojas VillamilAA Luis Abril, Gonzalo Gomez, AA Rafael Bayona52953278
IV Torneo Nacional Abierto Club Ajedrez Duitama -2011/07/232011/07/24Dr Jorge Enrique CostillaCLUB AJEDREZ DUITAMA - LIGA AJEDREZ DE BOYACAAN Pedro Antonio Rojas VillamilAA Luis Abril, Gonzalo Gomez51053273
IV Torneo Nacional Abierto Club Ajedrez Duitama -2011/07/232011/07/24Dr Jorge Enrique CostillaCLUB AJEDREZ DUITAMA - LIGA AJEDREZ DE BOYACAAN Pedro Antonio Rojas VillamilAA Luis Abril, AA Rafael Bayona51253274
Letnji Open 20112011/07/162011/07/24Mr Dragan KotevskiBelgrade Chess FederationIA Bozidar Petrovic98853097
MBPJ OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 20112011/07/242011/07/24Candidate Master Mohd Fadli ZakariaPerpustakaan Komuniti Petaling Jaya & Cerdik Catur EnterpriseMohd Faisal Zakaria66953643
Nacional por Equipos 2011 - Bolivia2011/07/212011/07/24A.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federacion Boliviana de AjedrezA.I. Francisco Ochelli64953503
National Under-7 Girls Chess Championshp-20112011/07/162011/07/24Niranjan GodboleCentral Maharashtra Chess AssociationIA Gopakumar M S(5058287)FA Shidore Rajendra (5097916), Rangarajan P N (5069360), Thakre Pravin (5089140), Shruti Patwardhan ( 35007785)116453155
National Under-7 Open Chess Championship-20112011/07/162011/07/24Prakash T KunteCentral Maharashtra Chess AssociationIA Gopakumar M S(5058287)Sneha Ghatpande (5019729), Shivali Dandekar (35007769), Bhakti Bahua (35007777)1110953156
Open Championship of Macedonia 20112011/07/162011/07/24Chess Federation of Macedonia & AlkaloidKocovski IvanNikoloski Kire94250917
OPEN IRT SUB 2200 INVIERNO EN LOS ANGELES2011/07/222011/07/24CIRCULO DE AJEDRECISTAS LOS ANGELESAN. CRISTIAN ESTRADA S.72253661
PreSuperior FASGBA 2011 -SFVB-2011/06/262011/07/24FA Silva, GermánSociedad de Fomento Villa BernasconiFA Segovia, LuisBarrientos, Hernán51552455
SM 20112011/07/162011/07/24Västerås SKTapio Tikkanen91053058
SM 2011 Junior-SM2011/07/162011/07/24Västerås SKTapio Tikkanen91053059
SM 2011 Kadett-SM2011/07/162011/07/24Västerås SKTapio Tikkanen93453061
SM 2011 Klass 1:12011/07/162011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen7853094
SM 2011 Klass 1:22011/07/162011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen7853154
SM 2011 Klass 2:12011/07/162011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen7853159
SM 2011 Klass 2:22011/07/162011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen7853160
SM 2011 Klass 2:32011/07/162011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen7853161
SM 2011 Klass 2:42011/07/162011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen7853162
SM 2011 Klass 2:62011/07/162011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen7853164
SM 2011 Klass 3:12011/07/162011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen7853166
SM 2011 Klass 3:102011/07/162011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen7853176
SM 2011 Klass 3:22011/07/162011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen7853167
SM 2011 Klass 3:32011/07/162011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen7853168
SM 2011 Klass 3:42011/07/162011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen7853169
SM 2011 Klass 3:52011/07/162011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen7853170
SM 2011 Klass 3:62011/07/162011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen7853171
SM 2011 Klass 3:72011/07/162011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen7853172
SM 2011 Klass 3:82011/07/162011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen7853173
SM 2011 Klass 3:92011/07/162011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen7853174
SM 2011 Klass IV2011/07/162011/07/24Mats SjödinVasteras SKIA Tapio Tikkanen71253142
SM 2011 Mästar-Elit2011/07/162011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen91053087
SM 2011 Veteran allmän2011/07/162011/07/24Mats SjödinVasteras SKIA Tapio Tikkanen76253093
SM 2011 Veteran-SM2011/07/162011/07/24Västerås SKTapio Tikkanen92053060
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 12011/07/222011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen5653470
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 142011/07/222011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen5653490
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 22011/07/222011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen5653477
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 202011/07/222011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen5653496
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 212011/07/222011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen5653497
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 222011/07/222011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen5653498
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 232011/07/222011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen5653499
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 242011/07/222011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen5653500
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 252011/07/222011/07/24Västerås SKTapio Tikkanen51153467
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 32011/07/222011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen5653478
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 42011/07/222011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen5653480
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 52011/07/222011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen5653481
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 62011/07/222011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen5653482
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 72011/07/222011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen5653483
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 82011/07/222011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen5653484
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 92011/07/222011/07/24Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen5653485
Torneig d´Escacs Llampec Vila del Vendrell 20112011/07/242011/07/24Alex Ventura NavarroEscacs Lira Vendrellenca73553041
Torneo Preclasificatorio para el Mayor 20112011/07/022011/07/24Ronald ZarzaFederacion Paraguaya de AjedrezMiguel Vargas72352558
V Open MegaescacsAgora 2011 Copa Assessoria Balear2011/07/082011/07/24Antoni Masso BennassarAntoni Massó Bennasar, Club Megaescacs AgoraI.A Enrique Asensio FerrariI.A. Juan Antonio Torrens Gordiola84751676
XI Torneio Jovem de Estarreja2011/07/242011/07/24Antonio Luis FerreiraCentro Recreativo de EstarrejaNelson SilvaCarlos Andrade, Norberto Monteiro74853209
XXIX Obert Internacional d'Escacs d'Andorra2011/07/162011/07/24José Rivero GómezFederació d'Escacs Valls d'AndorraJuanjo Escribano Lasa (IA Id.22243976)Enrique Oiarzabal Iturrioz (IA Id.22236937)915353373
XXVI ABIERTO AJEDREZ SANT BERNAT - ALZIRA 20112011/07/242011/07/24CLUB AJEDREZ ALZIRARAUL GARCIA BOIX ANPJESUS GERONA MAURA AA74753469
XXXIrst International Chess Tournament „Plunge 2012011/07/192011/07/24ZALIMIENE, GenovaiteIA PLUNGE, GintautasFA JEGOROVAS, Valerijus96051525
ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΜΑΤΙΚΟ ΙΣΘΜΙΑ ΕΣΣΠ 20112011/07/222011/07/24Νίκος ΔιαμάντηςΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΟΥΓιώργος Γεωργόπουλος63953460
15th "Battle of Senta 1697" OPEN "A" Group2011/07/162011/07/23Mr. Csaki GasparChess Club "Senta" Senta, SerbiaBrindza Istvan IAMilorad Maravic IA, Lengyel Laszlo NA94350313
15th "Battle of Senta 1697" OPEN "B" Group2011/07/162011/07/23Mr. Csaki GasparChess Club "Senta" Senta, SerbiaIA Brindza IstvanPizurica Ratko FA, Novak Laszlo911350314
1er Torneo de Verano Club Ajedrez Valle de Guerra2011/07/232011/07/23Alejandro José Rodríguez GoveaClub Ajedrez Valle de Guerra- VALLEDREZAlejandro José Rodríguez Govea AInsular73753530
2."Mali princ"- otvoreno pojedinacno prvenstvo Ðak2011/07/232011/07/23Ivanka RagužŠK "Dama" ÐakovoZdravko BirovljevicÐuro Andelic72953545
2."Mali princ"- otvoreno prvenstvo Ðakova za mlade2011/07/232011/07/23Ivanka RagužŠK "Dama" ÐakovoZdravko BirovljevicÐuro Andelic72553546
2011 Women Grandmaster Chess Tournament2011/07/142011/07/23Ye JiangchuanBoard Games and Bridge Administrative Center of GeneralGAO ZhiqianLin Ye, Yu Ting91053030
4th omid Cup Tournament2011/07/162011/07/23Chess FederationFA.Rezaei Ghaleh, Ahmad(12516635)Fardbehbahani, b(12503150) Eftekhari, Amir( 12504505)119053077
5th Mangalore FIDE Rated International Open Chess2011/07/162011/07/23South Kanara District Chess Assocition, MangaloreIA Vasanth BH (25006606)IA Vijayaraghavan V (5025591), IA Pranesh Yadav 25001299), IA Manjunath M (5029724), Ghimire Manoj (12302759), Saleem Baig (2504250), Palaniappan P(25078801), Jaisankar S (25094769),Vidya Gururaj (25058223), Murali K(25042068)1142153133
Campeonato Brasiliense de Xadrez - Semifinal 3 I2011/07/152011/07/23Antônio Bento Araújo Lima FilhoFederação Brasiliense de XadrezFRANCISCO ARI MAIA JUNIORERNESTO GUEVARA BATISTA REIS, EDUARDO NERES DA SILVA71846393
Campeonato Provincial Activo Almería (El Ejido 2012011/07/232011/07/23Bernardo Gutiérrez RipollDelegación Almeriense de AjedrezJosé David Cabrera RodríguezAntonio Rodríguez Vílchez76453641
Chess Championship of 10th meidcal science univers2011/07/182011/07/23FA Roshantabari RoshanakShahrekord medical science universityIA Honari KavehHonari.P - Safavi.P - Soleymani.F - Salehpour.Z - Aghababei.F - Khosravani.Z95053282
Concursul de Sah ,, Vara Sahista Craioveana,, Ed X2011/07/212011/07/23 Popescu TraianClubul de Sah DACIA Craiova F.A. Partenie Mihai Popescu Traian52853411
Concursul de Sah ,,Cupa Municipiului Dragasanii,,2011/07/232011/07/23 Albescu NicolaeClubul de Sah ,,ALBATROS,, Dragasani F. A. Partenie Mihai53153555
Cupa Bucovinei, editia a III-a, 20112011/07/212011/07/23Sutac VictorPalatul Copiilor Suceava, Asociatia Judeteana de Sah, D.S.J. SuceavaCulapov MarianPanzariu Liviu71453544
CZECH OPEN 2011 "VLASTIMIL LOUCEK OPEN" - turnaj G2011/07/222011/07/23Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJevgenij Melikset-BekJaroslav Benak913252986
FESTES D'INCA 20112011/07/232011/07/23LORENZO ABRINES SAMPOLCLUB ESCACS D'INCALORENZO ABRINES SAMPOL72253535
GUAYNABO CHESS OPEN 20112011/07/232011/07/23NA Ismael R. Soto GonzalezInternational Chess CorporationNA Ismael R. Soto Gonzalez4653539
GUAYNABO CHESS OPEN 2011Aficionado2011/07/232011/07/23NA Ismael R. Soto GonzalezInternational Chess CorporationNA Ismael R. Soto Gonzalez3353538
I Memorial ajedrecista Pedro Torres Aragón2011/07/232011/07/23Francisco José Gutiérrez GallegoClub de Ajedrez AlekhineJuan José Corbalán GómezCarlos Morales Cano813153579
II TORNEIO DE RATING INTERNACIONAL CXG CONVERGENCI2011/06/042011/07/23Dr. Renato CarvalhoAF CARLOS CARVALHOAF Carlos CarvalhoAA Emiliano Castor72053639
II TORNEIO DE RATING INTERNACIONAL CXG CONVERGENCI2011/06/042011/07/23Dr. Renato CarvalhoAF CARLOS CARVALHOAF Carlos CarvalhoAA Emiliano Castor72050987
II Torneo LLibreria el fumeralAbsoluto2011/07/232011/07/23Jorge RomeroClub d'escacs Vila-real y Escola d'escasc CastelloTino regueraJorge Romero63253258
II Torneo LLibreria el fumeralInfantil2011/07/232011/07/23Jorge RomeroClub d'escacs Vila-real y Escola d'escasc CastelloTino regueraJorge Romero62253261
International Chess Holiday 2011 Blitz 1 Final 1-12011/07/232011/07/23Jindra KollerováJan Máčik111255090
International Chess Holiday 2011 Blitz 1 Final 13-2011/07/232011/07/23Jindra KollerováJan Máčik111255091
IV OPEN INTERNACIONAL "POBLE DE MONTSERRAT"2011/07/232011/07/23Santiago RibesClub de Escacs MontserratManuel Ant. Fernandez CalabuigNestor Echeverria D´Angelo87053551
IV OPEN INTERNACIONAL "POBLE DE MONTSERRAT"2011/07/232011/07/23Santiago RibesClub de Escacs MontserratManuel Ant. Fernandez CalabuigNestor Echeverria D´Angelo87052074
KEJURPROV CATUR KE- 42 TAHUN 2011 KATEGORI VETERAN2011/07/212011/07/23Drs. H. Mukhlis, M.SiPengprov Percasi KalbarFA. Arifin, WNDadang, S.Pd, WNM71253732
KEJURPROV CATUR KE-42 TAHUN 2011KATEGORI "SENIOR2011/07/212011/07/23Drs. H. Mukhlis, M.SiPengprov Percasi KalbarF. Arifin HA, WNRuslan WNP, Sadirun, WN, PNM78253733
Medjunarodno prvenstvo Vojvodine cuger2011/07/232011/07/23Bokan DankoSahovski savez Vojvodine Novi SadMilan Miladinov IANikolic Petar NA85053576
Mumbai Open Blitz Chess Tournament2011/07/232011/07/23Praful ZaveriIndian Chess SchoolPraful ZaveriKiran Wadia, Deepak Ade, Sandesh Nagarnaik116153713
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP (Women's Division)BATTLE OF2011/07/162011/07/23GM Jayson O. GonzalesNational Chess Federation of the PhilippinesIA Gene J. PoliarcoIA Ilann Perez111253144
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPBATTLE OF THE GRANDMASTERS2011/07/162011/07/23GM Jayson GonzalesNational Chess Federation of the PhilippinesIA Gene J. PoliarcoIA Ilann Perez131453143
PORPROV V DKI Jakarta 2011 -Catur Cepat Beregu Put2011/07/212011/07/23Drs.H. Hendry Jamal's, MN,INS,IOPERCASI DKI JakartaEddy Sunara, WNPurbadi,WN53053458
PORPROV V DKI Jakarta 2011 -Catur Cepat Beregu Put2011/07/212011/07/23Drs.H. Hendry Jamal's, MN,INS,IOPERCASI DKI JakartaEddy Sunara, WNPurbadi,WN52753459
Regional Por Equipos Zona Este 20112011/07/232011/07/23Jhonatan SosaAsociación de Ajedrez del SeiboRomán Jáquez31653678
Šachový tábor Studenov 2011, B1 - Holanďany2011/07/232011/07/23Roman BurdaPat a Mat71453578
Šachový tábor Studenov 2011, B1 - rozřazovací turn2011/07/232011/07/23Roman BurdaPat a Mat74253523
SCC GP SERIE D2011/07/232011/07/23KHAIRUNNISA WAHIDDUDDINSCCFADZILAH WAHIDDUDDIN64553605
Technik cafe 20112011/07/232011/07/23Milan KrajnakKosicky sachovy zvazImrich Jurcisin93653324
Torneo Ajedrez I secc. 31 Viernes2011/06/032011/07/23Sandy PortorrealISFODOSUPedro J. MirandaPJM63453017
TORNEO VACACIONES DE INVIERNO SEC2011/07/202011/07/23RAMA DE AJEDREZ SECRODRIGO ZARZURIRODRIGO ZARZURI52353729
XVI Open Ciudad de Antequera2011/07/232011/07/23Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasPatronato Deportivo Municipal de AntequeraRafael Becerra MelgarMartin Brotat Mestre77153536
XXI OPEN INTERNACIONAL CIUDAD DE PUNTA UMBRÍA2011/07/232011/07/23DOARAÚL LÓPEZ EGURENIRENE ROMERO / ANTONIO ROMERO914260405
yadvare marhoom SIAMAK KAZEMI2011/07/232011/07/2363853650
1 ST MOSABAGHAT OPEN SHAHVAR SHAHROOD2011/07/19--2011/07/192011/07/22MOHAMMAD-REZA TEYMORIHAYAT SHATRANJ SHAHROODMOHAMMAD KHORASANIANNORALDIN ADALI72853450
Isfahan Province Championship(Open)16-22 july 2012011/07/162011/07/22IRI CHESS FEDERATION(ESFAHAN CHESS PROVINCE)IA.GOLSHANI,HOSEINsalary,hedayat(dep)-bagheri,jalil-sarafnia,ardalan-gheisaryeha,shahla99153178
2 mosabeghate madese akhtesasi hiat shatranj tehra2011/07/222011/07/22gandomkarmadrese shatranj tehran hedayati ,vahiddaeieh52853638
27th Weekly Open Chess Tournament 1390Bandar Abbas2011/07/222011/07/22Hossein Ahmadi SakhooniHormozgan Chess AssociationJahangiri Hossein62653665
32nd Monsoon Chess Tournament2011/07/222011/07/22RavishankarVivekananda College PutturPrasanna Rao911953429
9. Internationales Seniorenturnier Ramsau am Dachs2011/07/162011/07/22Ing. Manfred GüntherRamsauer VerkehrsbetriebeIng. Manfred GüntherIng. Manfred Günther71644627
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido 22/07/20112011/07/222011/07/22Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis74553502
CZECH OPEN 2011 "PARDUBICKY KRAJ OPEN"turnaj S -2011/07/222011/07/22Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJosef Sykora78752967
Encuentro Intercultural de Ajedrez100 Aniversario2011/07/222011/07/22Juan Ezpeleta PraderaClub Deportivo FortunaIA Mikel Larreategi Arana (22232540)64153529
GXA BMRR Grandella 20112011/07/042011/07/22José Paulo SousaGXAlekhineAmadeu Solha SantosPaulo Correia91051749
II Obert Ciutat de Girona2011/07/142011/07/22Quim MundetC.E GerundaAlbert Trias i MansillaElias Muratet Casadevall96652340
Inter University Chess Championship 2011 - Mens2011/07/222011/07/22South Eastern University of Sri LankaMr. Pradeep M.A.Mr. Dayal Siriwardane59553448
International Chess Holiday 2011M112011/07/172011/07/22Vrabec MilosKollerova JinddraFischl RichardDolezalova Irena91053226
Le 24 ème Championnat National par équipes 20112011/07/182011/07/22BRAHIM DJELLOUL AZEDDINEFédération Algrienne des EchecsNESLA ADNANEANNOUN NASREDDINE; BENYAMINA ALI; ZERDALI SAMIR; CHERAD MOUNIR; DAHO MOHAMED; SEKRANE AHMED; BLAGHDJI HOCINE911053293
Open verão 2011- GDR Os Amigos de Urgezes2011/07/152011/07/22Jorge Rasteiro - Fernando CostaGDR Os Amigos de UrgezesJoaquim MachadoFernando Costa84652956
SM 2011 Juniorkval2011/07/162011/07/22Mats SjödinVasteras SKIA Tapio Tikkanen91853090
SM 2011 Klass 2:52011/07/162011/07/22Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen7853163
SM 2011 Klass 2:72011/07/162011/07/22Mats SjödinVasteras SKIA Tapio Tikkanen71353149
SM 2011 Klass 3:112011/07/162011/07/22Mats SjödinVasteras SKIA Tapio Tikkanen7953150
SM 2011 Klass I:52011/07/162011/07/22Mats SjödinVasteras SKIA Tapio Tikkanen71153145
SM 2011 Mästarklassen2011/07/162011/07/22Mats SjödinVasteras SKIA Tapio Tikkanen75653089
SM 2011 Minior SM2011/07/162011/07/22Mats SjödinVasteras SKIA Tapio Tikkanen95253088
Torneo Relámpago C.A.Piolín (22-7-2011)2011/07/222011/07/22José Fernando Gago GonçalvesClub Ajedrez Piolín14853815
مسابقه هفتگی نوجوانان شهرستان شیروان2011/07/222011/07/22علی وطندوستهیات شطرنج شیروانرحیم ذیحق51554507
45th LIC North Central Zonal Mens Chess Trt 20112011/07/192011/07/21Raj KumarDehradun DivisionAshish Kumar Dwivedi61553300
45th LIC North Central Zonal Womens Chess Trt 20112011/07/192011/07/21Raj KumarDehradun DivisionAshish Kumar Dwivedi51153301
Ajedrez Escolar Absoluto Blitz Indervalle 20112011/07/212011/07/21Daniel RosalesIndervalleAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCarlos Beltran71753390
Ajedrez Escolar Femenino Blitz Indervalle 20112011/07/212011/07/21Daniel RosalesIndervalleAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCarlos Beltran71053391
Al-Ain Weekly Tournament21 July 20112011/07/212011/07/2172153405
Al-Ain Weekly Tournament23 July 20112011/07/212011/07/2152753574
Armenian Women`s Championship/ /1-st league/2011/07/212011/07/21IO Hrachik TavadyanArmenian Chess FederationFA Erna KhalafyanIA Juleta Nahatakyan93553392
Blitzturnier zum steir. Blitzschachcup2011/07/212011/07/21Schachklub LeobenMag. Karl-Heinz Schein14753463
Campeonato Regional Individual Absoluto 2011 - Fas2011/07/152011/07/21Carlos ResendesAssociação de Xadrez da Região Autónoma dos AçoresCarlos Resendes7852405
Chess Weekend2011/07/152011/07/21Costel IoanChess Club CareiPall Zoltan52950834
CZECH OPEN 2011 "DOPRAVNI STAVBY BRNO OPEN" - turn2011/07/202011/07/21Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceMariana Olsarova913652984
CZECH OPEN 2011 "EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA OPEN" - turn2011/07/202011/07/21Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceMichail Korecek98252985
European Youth Team Championship - Girls U182011/07/152011/07/21Eng. Dr. Vasile ManoleECU, FRS, AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Sakotic Jasna71752589
European Youth Team Championship - Open U182011/07/152011/07/21Eng. Dr. Vasile ManoleECU, FRS, AJS IasiIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Sakotic Jasna75252586
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2011-NAM LỨA2011/07/212011/07/21Luong Trong Minh95253310
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2011-NAM LỨA2011/07/212011/07/21Luong Trong Minh93953311
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2011-NAM LỨA2011/07/212011/07/21Luong Trong Minh92453312
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2011-NAM LỨA2011/07/212011/07/21Luong Trong Minh92353313
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2011-NAM LỨA2011/07/212011/07/21Luong Trong Minh92153314
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2011-NAM LỨA2011/07/212011/07/21Luong Trong Minh96153308
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2011-NAM LỨA2011/07/212011/07/21Luong Trong Minh97553309
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2011-NỮ LỨA2011/07/212011/07/21Luong Trong Minh93553317
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2011-NỮ LỨA2011/07/212011/07/21Luong Trong Minh92453318
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2011-NỮ LỨA2011/07/212011/07/21Luong Trong Minh92253319
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2011-NỮ LỨA2011/07/212011/07/21Luong Trong Minh91953320
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2011-NỮ LỨA2011/07/212011/07/21Luong Trong Minh91853321
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2011-NỮ LỨA2011/07/212011/07/21Luong Trong Minh93053315
GIẢI CỜ VUA TRẺ CHỚP NHOÁNG TOÀN QUỐC 2011-NỮ LỨA2011/07/212011/07/21Luong Trong Minh94753316
II Anoetako Xake Txapelketa Itxia2011/07/112011/07/21Argandona Izpura, EliseoGros Xake TaldeaAN Galarza Cenzano, Inigo (2278871)7852876
ITT Grafica Yael-Torre Blanca 20112011/07/132011/07/21Juan Angel MasGM Ariel SorinAI Leandro PlotinskyAR Damian Vincent y Igor Dubrovich91052922
KEJOHANAN CATUR MAKSAK MALAYSIA (KUMPULAN A)2011/07/212011/07/21MAKSAKZaki MahmudMuhammad Arshad,Abd Ur-Rahman Mohamed Amin, Mohd Zaki,Yunus Sharif, Wan Mohd Jeffri,Azwan Zaabah32453425
KEJOHANAN CATUR MAKSAK MALAYSIA (KUMPULAN B)2011/07/212011/07/21MAKSAKZaki MahmudMuhammad Arshad,Abd Ur-Rahman Mohamed Amin32453426
KEJOHANAN CATUR MAKSAK MALAYSIA (KUMPULAN C)2011/07/212011/07/21MAKSAKZaki MahmudMuhammad Arshad,Abd Ur-Rahman Mohamed Amin52853427
KEJOHANAN CATUR MAKSAK MALAYSIA (WINNERS POOL)2011/07/212011/07/21MAKSAKZaki MahmudMuhammad Arshad, Abd Ur-Rahman Mohamed Amin74753542
PORPROV JATIM III/2011 - CABOR CATUR -KLASIK PUTRI2011/07/192011/07/21YUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, WNPERCASI JATIMIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, MN, WN67553423
PORPROV JATIM III/2011 - CABOR CATUR -KLASIK PUTRI2011/07/192011/07/21YUSUF SANTRIOYONO, S.Pd, WNPERCASI JATIMIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, MN, WN64253421
Prvi medjunarodni turnir "Deca na potezu"Vrsac, ho2011/07/182011/07/21Darko DonevskiOmladinski sahovski klub "Vrsac" iz Vrsca u saradnji sa Opstinom VrsacZlatko NikolinPetar Stajic92753263
SK Cobenzl - Offene Blitzklubmeisterschaft 2011 mi2011/07/212011/07/21Harald EggenbergerSK Cobenzl Wien91650515
SPI Open, 2-nd edition, 15-21 July 20112011/07/152011/07/21Petrica Costin & I.O. Ciprian-Sorin MunteanC.S. Vointa Satu Mare, S.C. Secpral Pro Instalatii S.R.L, S.C. Petra S.R.L.F.A. Dinu-Ioan NiculaF.A. Ciprian-Sorin Muntean, NA Zoltan Pall, Claudiu Govor96046011
SVETI PROKOPIJE 2011Medjunarodno prvenstvo slepih2011/07/212011/07/21Ivan MilosavljevicMedjuopstinska organizacija slepih ProkupljeDragan Zivic IA51953416
XIII Torneig Internacional Sant Marti 20112011/07/132011/07/21Joan Fontanillas SanchezEduard Arilla SantosIA Miguel Fernandez-Diaz Mascort 2214288Pablo Castillo Garcia, Ricard Llerins Bonet99247209
XIII Torneig Internacional Sant Marti 2011 Grup "B2011/07/132011/07/21Joan Fontanillas SanchezEduard Arilla SantosIA Miquel Fernandez-Diaz Mascort 2214288Pablo Castillo Garcia, Ricard Llerins Bonet914447301
Youth Chess Olympiada AZEIsmayilli, 12-21 July 2012011/07/132011/07/21Azerbaijan Chess Federation (ACF)Hajiyev NadirNamig, Ismaylov IA, FIDE ID 13405160, Salehov Kamran1014852990
Youth Chess Olympiada AZEIsmayilli, 12-21 July 2012011/07/132011/07/21Azerbaijan Chess Federation (ACF)Hajiyev NadirGuliyev,Shaig FIDE ID: 134014751028152989
اللقاء القمي العربي للجامعات الثالث للشطرنج - بنات2011/07/172011/07/21Osama MadianI,A, Refaat Raslan95453277
اللقاء القمي العربي للجامعات الثالث للشطرنج - بنين2011/07/172011/07/21Osama MadianI.A/ Raslan Refaat98853279
شطرنج خواهران2011/07/212011/07/21میرزا محمدیموسوی75053401
15th "The Batle of Senta" 2011 - BLITZ tournament2011/07/202011/07/20Mr. Csaki GasparIA Brindza IstvanIA Milorad Maravic116053367
1st FYLIko Individual Closed Tournament1ο ΦΥΛΗκό Α2011/07/122011/07/20Marina MpellouSPK Fylis, ΣΠΚ ΦυλήςIoannis Tsoukarakis7851736
2. Gnaser Hobbyschnellschachopen2011/06/152011/07/20Wimmer JohannSpG Feldbach-KirchbergNuster Erwin51553048
Ajedrez Escolar Absoluto Clásico Indervalle 20112011/07/192011/07/20Daniel RosalesIndervalleAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCarlos Beltran51953384
Ajedrez Escolar Femenino Clasico Indervalle 20112011/07/192011/07/20Daniel RosalesIndervalleAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCarlos Beltran51053385
CZECH OPEN 2011 "DGT PROJECTS OPEN final A" - turn2011/07/202011/07/20Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJevgenij Melikset-Bek91053371
CZECH OPEN 2011 "DGT PROJECTS OPEN final B" - turn2011/07/202011/07/20Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJevgenij Melikset-Bek91053372
CZECH OPEN 2011 "DGT PROJECTS OPEN qualification"2011/07/202011/07/20Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJevgenij Melikset-Bek94753370
CZECH OPEN 2011 "INFINITY OPEN"turnaj J - ratingov2011/07/152011/07/20Dr. Jan MazuchAVE Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJosef Sykora79052981
GIẢI VĐ CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC-2011 - NAM LỨA2011/07/192011/07/20Luong Trong Minh95153241
GIẢI VĐ CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC-2011 - NAM LỨA2011/07/192011/07/20Luong Trong Minh94253242
GIẢI VĐ CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC-2011 - NAM LỨA2011/07/192011/07/20Luong Trong Minh92453243
GIẢI VĐ CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC-2011 - NAM LỨA2011/07/192011/07/20Luong Trong Minh92353244
GIẢI VĐ CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC-2011 - NAM LỨA2011/07/192011/07/20Luong Trong Minh92153245
GIẢI VĐ CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC-2011 - NAM LỨA2011/07/192011/07/20Luong Trong Minh96253239
GIẢI VĐ CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC-2011 - NAM LỨA2011/07/192011/07/20Luong Trong Minh97453240
GIẢI VĐ CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC-2011 - NỮ LỨA T2011/07/192011/07/20Luong Trong Minh93453248
GIẢI VĐ CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC-2011 - NỮ LỨA T2011/07/192011/07/20Luong Trong Minh92653249
GIẢI VĐ CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC-2011 - NỮ LỨA T2011/07/192011/07/20Luong Trong Minh92253250
GIẢI VĐ CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC-2011 - NỮ LỨA T2011/07/192011/07/20Luong Trong Minh91953251
GIẢI VĐ CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC-2011 - NỮ LỨA T2011/07/192011/07/20Luong Trong Minh91753252
GIẢI VĐ CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC-2011 - NỮ LỨA T2011/07/192011/07/20Luong Trong Minh93253246
GIẢI VĐ CỜ VUA TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC-2011 - NỮ LỨA T2011/07/192011/07/20Luong Trong Minh94853247
I "Goi Mailako Zentroa" Xake Txapelketa Itxia2011/07/132011/07/20Argandona Izpura, EliseoGros Xake TaldeaIA Larreategi Arana, Mikel (22232540)NA Galarza Cenzano, Inigo (2278871)10652877
Kejuaraan Catur Cepat Beregu ESDM 20112011/07/192011/07/20Drs.Hendry Jamal's, MN,INS,IOESDM & PERCASI DKI JakartaSyaiful Hidayat, MN,WNSyaiful Hidayat, MN,WN, Satyo Jatmiko, Susanto Rahman, MN78053299
kjgjhf2011/07/202011/07/20bmhedayati71753355
mosabeghat2011/07/202011/07/20hedayatimadrese71853357
Pre university Chess Selection Trials- D K- Boys2011/07/202011/07/20Chandrashekhar BhatSri Sathyasai Loka Seva P U CollegePrasanna RaoRavishankar76353363
Pre University Chess Selection trials- D.K- Girls2011/07/202011/07/20Chandrashekhar BhatSri sathyasai Lokaseva PU CollegePrasanna RaoRavishankar73953362
Raoid Chess Tournament U16(Tehran Chess School)2011/07/202011/07/20Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian62353443
Rapid Chess Tournament U8 (Tehran Chess School)2011/07/202011/07/20Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian64953404
Rapides 16 Obert Internacional d'Escacs Ciutat de2011/07/202011/07/20Cosme Barrera CamprubiCosme Barrera CamprubiManuel Navarro Perez (F.A. 2207010)94053466
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 102011/07/162011/07/20Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen5653486
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 112011/07/162011/07/20Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen5653487
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 122011/07/162011/07/20Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen5653488
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 132011/07/162011/07/20Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen5653489
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 152011/07/162011/07/20Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen5653491
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 162011/07/162011/07/20Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen5653492
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 172011/07/162011/07/20Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen5653493
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 182011/07/162011/07/20Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen5653494
SM 2011 Weekend grupp 192011/07/162011/07/20Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen5653495
Trnavská letná šachová liga 22011/07/202011/07/20Gajarský JúliusLukáč Tomáš92453381
UAE Chess Championship Boys 2011U102011/07/142011/07/20Tareq M KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubTareq M KhouriSaeed Ahmad Mahmoud - Majed Saeed - Khalifa Mohammed71152958
UAE Chess Championship Boys 2011U122011/07/142011/07/20Tareq M KhooriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubTareq M KhooriSaeed Ahmad Mahmoud - Majed Saeed - Khalifa Mohammed71452959
UAE Chess Championship Boys 2011U142011/07/142011/07/20Tareq M KhooriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubTareq M KhooriSaeed Ahmad Mahmoud - Majed Saeed - Khalifa Mohammed71352960
UAE Chess Championship Boys 2011U162011/07/142011/07/20 Khoori Tareq M 9304649Abu Dhabi Chess ClubSaeed Al Khouri 9304371Majed Saeed71352961
UAE Chess Championship Boys 2011U 82011/07/142011/07/20Tareq M KhooriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubTareq M KhooriSaeed Ahmad Mahmoud - Majed Saeed- Khalifa Mohammed91053092
XXIV Open de la Sal San Fernando2011/07/162011/07/20Peña Ajedrecística IsleñaAyuntamiento de San FernandoEnrique Pescador Canora (ID 22228306)74351858
3rd INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT "ARTEMIS CUP"Le2011/07/122011/07/19Giakoumis Ioannis, Kapsomenakis PetrosE.S.TH - E.C.Y.C."ARTEMIS"Ioannis Antoniadis, IAKleopatra Halvatzoglou, IA97752579
Bleskový turnaj dvojic "NSS.cz OPEN" Turnaj POpen2011/07/192011/07/19Dr.Jan MazuchIng. Jevgenij Melikset-Bek IAMichail Koreček115452972
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido 19/07/20112011/07/192011/07/19Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis73453358
CZECH OPEN 2011 "LECEBNE LAZNE BOHDANEC OPEN" - tu2011/07/192011/07/19Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJaroslav Benak72952977
III TORNEIO INTERNO CXG - CIRCUITO XADREZ AMADOR C2011/06/212011/07/19DR. RENATO CARVALHOCXGAF CARLOS CARVALHO5653361
Internatonal Chess Holiday 2011R112011/07/192011/07/19Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraMacik Jan151653331
Poti 6-th International Chess FestivalNana Aleksan2011/07/112011/07/19Kodua DatoSelf-Governing Poti City Hall. Nana Aleksandria Chess School of PotiIA Tandashvili Margalita912752866
Poti 6-th International Chess FestivalNana Aleksan2011/07/112011/07/19Kodua DatoSelf-Governing Poti City Hall. Nana Aleksandria Chess School of PotiIA Tandashvili Margalita95552862
Poti 6-th International Chess FestivalNana Aleksan2011/07/112011/07/19Kodua DatoSelf-Governing Poti City Hall. Nana Aleksandria Chess School of PotiIA Tandashvili Margalita93052863
Poti 6-th International Chess FestivalNana Aleksan2011/07/112011/07/19Kodua DatoSelf-Governing Poti City Hall. Nana Aleksandria Chess School of PotiIA Tandashvili Margalita93652864
Poti 6-th International Chess FestivalNana Aleksan2011/07/112011/07/19Kodua DatoSelf-Governing Poti City Hall. Nana Aleksandria Chess School of PotiIA Tandashvili Margalita92052865
Poti 6-th International Chess FestivalNana Aleksan2011/07/112011/07/19Kodua DatoSelf-Governing Poti City Hall. Nana Aleksandria Chess School of PotiIA Tandashvili Margalita93852858
Poti 6-th International Chess FestivalNana Aleksan2011/07/112011/07/19Kodua DatoSelf-Governing Poti City Hall. Nana Aleksandria Chess School of PotiIA Tandashvili Margalita92252861
Rápidas Graciosa Hotel2011/07/192011/07/19Fernando MalheiroCDEIBFernando Malheiro7753359
Rtng. Tnmt.2011/07/112011/07/19IO Hrachik TAVADYANT. Petrosyan Chess HouseNA Andranik ABRAHAMYAN1cat. Vladimir GHARAMYAN98852830
T. Petrosyan Chess House 1/16 final - 12011/07/112011/07/19IO Hrachik TAVADYANT.Petrosyan Chess HouseIA Samvel VARDANYANNA Nune VARDANYAN910052831
T. Petrosyan Chess House 1/16 final / 2 /2011/07/112011/07/19IO Hrachik TAVADYANT. Petrosyan Chess HouseIA Samvel VARDANYANNA Nune VARDANYAN96952832
T. Petrosyan Chess House 1/16 final / 3 /2011/07/112011/07/19IO Hrachik TAVADYANT. Petrosyan Chess HouseIA Samvel VARDANYANNA Nune VARDANYAN97152612
UAE Championship Individual Girls 2011Under 102011/07/132011/07/19UAE chess FederationFA Hiba ALiMaryam Mohammed71652894
UAE Championship Individual Girls 2011Under 122011/07/132011/07/19UAE chess FederationFA Hiba ALiAmna Mohammed71552895
UAE Championship Individual Girls 2011Under 142011/07/132011/07/19UAE chess FederationFA Hiba ALiHind Mohammed7852896
UAE Championship Individual Girls 2011Under 162011/07/132011/07/19UAE chess FederationFA Hiba ALiHind Mohammed91052897
UAE Championship Individual Girls 2011Under 82011/07/132011/07/19UAE chess FederationFA Hiba ALiMaryam Mohammed71352893
XIII Rapides Festa Major Santa Eulalia2011/07/132011/07/19Josep Maria Saenz RebullAmics de Santa Eulalia- Centre Cultural Santa EulaliaMiquel Fernandez-Diaz Mascort73350715
مسابقات شطرنج به مناسبت ماه مبارك رمضان2011/07/192011/07/19سيد ايمان بكاهيئت شطرنج استان بوشهرفرزاد هاشميزارع زاده ، بوستاني74455295
مسابقات هفته تامين اجتماعي آقايان2011/07/192011/07/19آرمندهيئت شطرنج استان بوشهرمحمديانبكا72954021
1º TORNEIO ABERTO DE CABECEIRAS DE BASTO2011/07/182011/07/18Fernando CostaC.M.Cabeceiras de Basto, Agrup. Escolas Cab. Basto e AXDBEduardo Viana72651677
2011 HK Summer Swiss2011/07/042011/07/18Jackson LiHong Kong Chess FederationMingo LamJackson Li53052526
26th Weekly Open Chess Tournament 1390Bandar Abbas2011/07/182011/07/18Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationNazeri Jafar52553281
3rd Rethymno International Chess Tournament 20112011/07/112011/07/18Xenophon Mathioudakis, Emmanuel AnagnostakisMunicipality of Rethymno, Rethymno Chess ClubIA Sotiris Logothetis (4203267)IA Alexandros Kostouros (4206100), IA Anastasios Mihailidis (4205588)918652651
Campeonato Uruguayo Sub-20 Absoluto y Femenino2011/07/162011/07/18Sr. Miguel LlabresGrupo de Ajedrez La Proa / FUAA.F. Ruben HipogrossoA.R. Aniel Carnebia / A.R. Guillermo Hiriart63753152
CZECH OPEN 2011 "ELTODO OPEN" - turnaj OOpen pairs2011/07/182011/07/18Dr. Jan MazuchAVE Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJevgenij Melikset-BekMichail Korecek75852973
CZECH OPEN 2011 "STAROPRAMEN OPEN final" - turnaj2011/07/182011/07/18Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJaromir Sulc9052979
CZECH OPEN 2011 "STAROPRAMEN OPEN qualification" -2011/07/182011/07/18Dr. Jan MAZUCHAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJaromir Sulc91452978
Inaugural National Chess Championship of Maldives2011/07/142011/07/18Mr. Nooh AliMr. Nooh AliWijesuriya, G. Luxman92553015
LIGA FEDERAL LATINOAMERICANA 4 EDICION2011/07/182011/07/18MARIANO CURIELRODRIGO FENDERKEILOR MIRANDAJOSE CARMEN LAUREL1159365292
Oddílový přebor TJ Štefanydes Polička 20112011/07/182011/07/18David SchafferTJ Štefanydes PoličkaDavid SchafferFrantišek Houška111246978
PORPROV JATIM III/2011 - CABOR CATUR -CEPAT PUTRA2011/07/182011/07/18YUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, WNPERCASI JATIMIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, MN, WN67753336
PORPROV JATIM III/2011 - CABOR CATUR -CEPAT PUTRA2011/07/182011/07/18YUSUF SANTRIOYONO, S.Pd, WNPERCASI JATIMIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, MN, WN64253334
PORPROV JATIM III/2011 - CABOR CATUR -CEPAT PUTRI2011/07/182011/07/18YUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, WNPERCASI JATIMIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, MN, WN67453337
PORPROV JATIM III/2011 - CABOR CATUR -CEPAT PUTRI2011/07/182011/07/18YUSUF SANTRIOYONO, S.Pd, WNPERCASI JATIMIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, MN, WN64253335
PORPROV JATIM III/2011 - CABOR CATUR -KLASIK PUTRA2011/07/182011/07/18YUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, WNPERCASI JATIMIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, MN, WN67753422
PORPROV JATIM III/2011 - CABOR CATUR -KLASIK PUTRA2011/07/182011/07/18YUSUF SANTRIOYONO, S.Pd, WNPERCASI JATIMIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, MN, WN64253420
1º Open "Primeira Derivada de Pi" - Chaves2011/07/172011/07/17António Paulo PedrosoBar "Primeira Derivada de Pi" e AXVRAntónio Paulo Pedroso72253230
1st KAMENA2011/07/162011/07/17Toni GeorgievaPetrich MunicipalityМитко Илиев74052880
1st Novaliches Non-Master Active OpenG/F Activity2011/07/172011/07/17Rick MartinNovaliches Novelty Chess ClubIA Elias LaoNA Roy Madayag715053208
34rd Ikaros International chess tournament 2011Age2011/07/092011/07/17Ikaria chess clubVazelakis Ulysses IACimina Andra, Zevgiti Evgenia, Vazelaki Stamatia, Aggelaki Fotini, Halioris Konstantinos, Anastasiou Marios911752769
5a. OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD DE AJEDREZ -2011/07/142011/07/17I.A. ALFONSO FERRUFINO HURTADOFEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZI.A. FRANCISCO OCHELLIF.A. ARTURO TORRES MIGUEL63053003
5a. OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD DE AJEDREZ -2011/07/142011/07/17I.A. ALFONSO FERRUFINO HURTADOFEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZF.A. ARTURO TORRES MIGUEL51353004
5a. OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD DE AJEDREZ -2011/07/142011/07/17I.A. ALFONSO FERRUFINO HURTADOFEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZI.A. FRANCISCO OCHELLIF.A ARTURO TORRES MIGUEL62853005
5a. OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD DE AJEDREZ -2011/07/142011/07/17I.A. ALFONSO FERRUFINO HURTADOFEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZI.A. FRANCISCO OCHELLIF.A. ARTURO TORRES MIGUEL61953006
5a. OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD DE AJEDREZ -2011/07/142011/07/17I.A. ALFONSO FERRUFINO HURTADOFEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZI.A. FRANCISCO OCHELLIF.A. ARTURO TORRES MIGUEL63253007
5a. OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD DE AJEDREZ -2011/07/142011/07/17I.A. ALFONSO FERRUFINO HURTADOFEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZI.A. FRANCISCO OCHELLIF.A. ARTURO TORRES MIGUEL51453008
5a. OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD DE AJEDREZ -2011/07/142011/07/17I.A. ALFONSO FERRUFINO HURTADOFEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZI.A. FRANCISCO OCHELLIF.A. ARTURO TORRES MIGUEL63053009
5a. OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD DE AJEDREZ -2011/07/142011/07/17I.A. ALFONSO FERRUFINO HURTADOFEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZI.A. FRANCISCO OCHELLIF.A ARTURO TORRES MIGUEL61553010
5a. OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD DE AJEDREZ -2011/07/142011/07/17I.A. ALFONSO FERRUFINO HURTADOFEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZI.A. FRANCISCO OCHELLIF.A ARTURO TORRES MIGUEL51153012
5a. OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD DE AJEDREZ -2011/07/142011/07/17I.A. ALFONSO FERRUFINO HURTADOFEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZI.A. FRANCISCO OCHELLIF.A ARTURO TORRES MIGUEL61453011
5a. OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD DE AJEDREZ -2011/07/142011/07/17I.A. ALFONSO FERRUFINO HURTADOFEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZI.A. FRANCISCO OCHELLIF.A. ARTURO TORRES MIGUEL62653001
5a. OLIMPIADA NACIONAL DE LA JUVENTUD DE AJEDREZ -2011/07/142011/07/17I.A. ALFONSO FERRUFINO HURTADOFEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZF.A. ARTURO TORRES MIGUEL51053002
Aberto do Brasil Xadrez Brasil 20112011/07/152011/07/17MF Jose Eduardo MaiaMovimento Convergência do Xadrez FluminenseAF Elcio Conte Lofredo MouraoAF Carlos Carvalho; AR Pietro Ferraz; AA Alexandre Lima; AA Jose Blanco67253103
BLIND TOURNAMENT "IKAROS" 20112011/07/172011/07/17VENIOS MIHAILIKARIA CHESS CLUBZENGITI EVGENIA3453200
Bursa Nisan'11 Açık Satranç Turnuvası2011/04/152011/07/17İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Sedat SARMANBursa Satranç İl Temsilciliği, Uludağ Üniversitesi Satranç Topluluğu (ULSAT)İsmail ÇALIŞKANBetül ÇALIK, Kemal SAVAŞ, Kenan DEMİR, Mehmet KAHRAMAN, Hüseyin UĞURLU68048215
Bursa Nisan'11 Açık Satranç Turnuvası2011/04/152011/07/17İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Sedat SARMANBursa Satranç İl Temsilciliği, Uludağ Üniversitesi Satranç Topluluğu (ULSAT)İsmail ÇALIŞKANBetül ÇALIK, Kemal SAVAŞ, Kenan DEMİR, Mehmet KAHRAMAN, Hüseyin UĞURLU78048240
Bursa Nisan'11 Açık Satranç Turnuvası2011/04/152011/07/17İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Sedat SARMANBursa Satranç İl Temsilciliği, Uludağ Üniversitesi Satranç Topluluğu (ULSAT)İsmail ÇALIŞKANBetül ÇALIK, Kemal SAVAŞ, Kenan DEMİR, Mehmet KAHRAMAN, Hüseyin UĞURLU78048266
Bursa Temmuz'11 Açık Satranç Turnuvası2011/07/152011/07/17İsmail ÇALIŞKAN, Sedat SARMAN, Burak TEMELBursa Satranç İl Temsilciliği, Uludağ Üniversitesi Satranç Topluluğu (ULSAT)İsmail ÇALIŞKANKerem SALLITEPE, Bülent MOĞUL, Ali ÖZER, Ayşegül TEKİN, Musa ÇAKIRCI79552410
Campeonato Distrital de Rápidas IndividualFaro 2012011/07/172011/07/17AXAL - Academia de Xadrez do AlgarvePaulo XavierPaulo Xavier91953193
Campeonato Distrital de Rápidas por EquipasFaro 202011/07/172011/07/17AXAL - Academia de Xadrez do AlgarvePaulo XavierPaulo Xavier102553192
Campeonato Nordestino para Menores - Sub10 Absolut2011/07/162011/07/17Maximo Valerio MacedoFederação Norteriograndense de XadrezAF Maximo Igor Macedo51152905
Campeonato Nordestino para Menores - Sub12 Absolut2011/07/162011/07/17Maximo Valerio MacedoFederação Norteriograndense de XadrezAF Maximo Igor Macedo51652903
Campeonato Nordestino para Menores - Sub12 Feminin2011/07/162011/07/17Maximo Valerio MacedoFederação Norteriograndense de XadrezAF Maximo Igor Macedo6352904
Campeonato Nordestino para Menores - Sub14 Absolut2011/07/162011/07/17Maximo Valerio MacedoFederação Norteriograndense de XadrezAF Maximo Igor Macedo5952901
Campeonato Nordestino para Menores - Sub14 Feminin2011/07/162011/07/17Maximo Valerio MacedoFederação Norteriograndense de XadrezAF Maximo Igor Macedo5652902
Campeonato Nordestino para Menores - Sub16 Absolut2011/07/162011/07/17Maximo Valerio MacedoFederação Norteriograndense de XadrezAF Maximo Igor Macedo51252899
Campeonato Nordestino para Menores - Sub16 Feminin2011/07/162011/07/17Maximo Valerio MacedoFederação Norteriograndense de XadrezAF Maximo Igor Macedo5652900
Campeonato Nordestino para Menores - Sub18 Absolut2011/07/162011/07/17Maximo Valerio MacedoFederação Norteriograndense de XadrezAF Maximo Igor Macedo5653188
Campeonato Nordestino para Menores - Sub18 Feminin2011/07/162011/07/17Maximo Valerio MacedoFederação Norteriograndense de XadrezAF Maximo Igor Macedo5552882
Campeonato Nordestino para Menores - Sub8 Absoluto2011/07/162011/07/17Maximo Valerio MacedoFederação Norteriograndense de XadrezAF Maximo Igor Macedo5652907
CTO DE ESPAÑA SUB 14Padron (A Coruña ) del 12 al 12011/07/122011/07/17Antonio Espineira (2204916)Federacion Española de Ajedrez /Federacion Galega de XadrezLukas Iruretagoiena (I.A. 2204916)Juan V. Rodriguez Rey (N.A. 22212094)911452912
Cupa de vara , Galati 20112011/07/142011/07/17Gilea LucianCS Sah Club GalatiGilea Lucian76050823
Cupa Electrolux - 10 ani2011/07/152011/07/17IO Muntean Ciprian-SorinC.S. Vointa-Informatia Zilei Satu MareFA Muntean Ciprian-SorinNA Pall Zoltan71450340
Cupa Electrolux - 8 ani2011/07/152011/07/17IO Muntean Ciprian-SorinC.S. Vointa-Informatia Zilei Satu MareFA Muntean Ciprian-SorinNA Pall Zoltan71150339
CZECH OPEN 2011 "OCE OPEN" - turnaj FOpen Champion2011/07/142011/07/17Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceJevgenij Melikset-BekLadislav Palovsky, Michal Korecek756453044
DOP-seniors-20112011/07/152011/07/17BCF,72753231
Eesti välkmale meistrivõistlused. Mehed.2011/07/172011/07/17Lembit VahesaarSten Kasela131853203
Eesti välkmale meistrivõistlused. Naised.2011/07/172011/07/17Lembit VahesaarSten Kasela10553204
Eesti välkmale meistrivõistlused. Neiud.2011/07/172011/07/17Lembit VahesaarSten Kasela6353201
Eesti välkmale meistrivõistlused. Noormehed.2011/07/172011/07/17Lembit VahesaarSten Kasela131453205
Eesti välkmale meistrivõistlused. Seeniorid.2011/07/172011/07/17Lembit VahesaarSten Kasela151653202
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2011 - NAM L2011/07/102011/07/17Luong Trong Minh95252723
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2011 - NAM L2011/07/102011/07/17Luong Trong Minh93752724
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2011 - NAM L2011/07/102011/07/17Luong Trong Minh91852725
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2011 - NAM L2011/07/102011/07/17Luong Trong Minh92252726
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2011 - NAM L2011/07/102011/07/17Luong Trong Minh91852727
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2011 - NAM L2011/07/102011/07/17Luong Trong Minh96252720
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2011 - NAM L2011/07/102011/07/17Luong Trong Minh97152722
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2011 - NỮ LỨ2011/07/102011/07/17Luong Trong Minh93852730
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2011 - NỮ LỨ2011/07/102011/07/17Luong Trong Minh92152731
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2011 - NỮ LỨ2011/07/102011/07/17Luong Trong Minh92352732
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2011 - NỮ LỨ2011/07/102011/07/17Luong Trong Minh92152733
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2011 - NỮ LỨ2011/07/102011/07/17Luong Trong Minh91352734
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2011 - NỮ LỨ2011/07/102011/07/17Luong Trong Minh93352728
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ VUA TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2011 - NỮ LỨ2011/07/102011/07/17Luong Trong Minh94652729
Greituju sachmatu vasaros maratonas Babilone 2011.2011/07/172011/07/17Panevezys chess clubFA Baltrunas Arvydas72753219
Heart of Finland 20112011/07/112011/07/17Olavi NiemiJyväs-Shakki Olavi NiemiMikko Markkula912853026
I Campeonato de ajedrez EL VARADEROAbsoluto2011/07/172011/07/17Tino RegueraClub d'escacs Vila-real y Escola d'escasc CastelloTino regueraJorge Romero64252559
I Campeonato de ajedrez EL VARADEROInfantil(sub-102011/07/172011/07/17Tino RegueraClub d'escacs Vila-real y Escola d'escasc CastelloTino regueraJorge Romero62652560
I Campeonato de ajedrez EL VARADEROInfantil(sub-6,2011/07/172011/07/17Tino RegueraClub d'escacs Vila-real y Escola d'escasc CastelloTino regueraJorge Romero7753198
I CIRCUITO INELSA XADREZ BRASIL ETAPA 1 - FCX2011/07/022011/07/17Diego Lima LuzFrancisco Ari Maia JúniorNazareno Xavier da SilvaDaniel Ribeiro Bento Duarte; Denise Ramos Moreira51752052
II. Győr OpenGyőr-Moson-Sopron Megye Nyílt Sakk Ba2011/07/132011/07/17Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA95047421
International Championship of Slovakia - OPEN A2011/07/092011/07/17Milan Maros 14900890SSZ, Town and SK Banska StiavnicaIA Jaroslav Benak 326542Lubomir Chripko 14913461, Gustav Sturc 1490230399849505
International Championship of Slovakia - OPEN B2011/07/092011/07/17Milan Maros 14900890SSZ, Town and SK Banska StiavnicaIA Jaroslav Benak 326542Mariana Olsarova 351644, Jan Siroky 1490171498249506
International Chess Holiday 2011H112011/07/172011/07/17Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraFischl RichardDolezalova Irena91053228
International Chess Holiday 2011K112011/07/172011/07/17Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraFischl RichardDolezalova Irena91053227
International Chess Holiday 2011V112011/07/172011/07/17Vrabec MilosKollerova JindraFischl RichardDolezalova Irena91453229
JACC NON MASTER CHESS TOURNAMENT 20112011/07/172011/07/17Ir. Asis Wiyanto, MT.JACC ( Jabodetabek Association Chess Club )Eddy Yudiana, WN.Suparman, MN., Achmad Arfan Yunandar.931253191
Karavali Chess Challenge - 2011 Sub Jr2011/07/162011/07/17Praveen KamathKing's Academy MangaloreChandrashekhar Bhandary717253364
Karavali Chess Challenge 20112011/07/162011/07/17Praveen KamathKing's Academy MangaloreChandrashekhar Bhandary75253365
Makhan Cup Chess Tournament-20112011/07/072011/07/17Shrestha Sujendra Prasad FM(12300519)Makhan Chess Sports Club, Makhan Galli, KathmanduGautam Bidur Prasad IA(12301310)KC Umesh FA(12301493),Agrawal Sitaram(5004870)131452608
Opatija Chess Summer - Šahovsko ljeto u Opatiji2011/07/112011/07/17Mr. Srdjan ZelenikaMilenij hoteli & Chess Club RijekaMr. Bojan BirkMr. Vinko Frančišković73152227
Open OBERWART 2011Turnier A2011/07/092011/07/17IO Werner StubenvollStadtgemeinde OberwartIS Werner Stubenvoll - ID 1628488IS Irma Stubenvoll - ID 1628470912046593
Open OBERWART 2011Turnier B2011/07/092011/07/17IO Werner StubenvollStadtgemeinde OberwartIS Werner Stubenvoll - ID 1628488IS Irma Stubenvoll - ID 1628470913446594
PORPROV JATIM III/2011 - CABOR CATUR -KILAT PUTRA2011/07/172011/07/17YUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, WNPERCASI JATIMIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, MN, WN67753340
PORPROV JATIM III/2011 - CABOR CATUR -KILAT PUTRA2011/07/172011/07/17YUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, WNPERCASI JATIMIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, MN, WN67753212
PORPROV JATIM III/2011 - CABOR CATUR -KILAT PUTRA2011/07/172011/07/17YUSUF SANTRIOYONO, S.Pd, WNPERCASI JATIMIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, MN, WN64253211
PORPROV JATIM III/2011 - CABOR CATUR -KILAT PUTRA2011/07/172011/07/17YUSUF SANTRIOYONO, S.Pd, WNPERCASI JATIMIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, MN, WN64253338
PORPROV JATIM III/2011 - CABOR CATUR -KILAT PUTRI2011/07/172011/07/17YUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, WNPERCASI JATIMIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, MN, WN67553341
PORPROV JATIM III/2011 - CABOR CATUR -KILAT PUTRI2011/07/172011/07/17YUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, WNPERCASI JATIMIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, MN, WN67553214
PORPROV JATIM III/2011 - CABOR CATUR -KILAT PUTRI2011/07/172011/07/17YUSUF SANTRIOYONO, S.Pd, WNPERCASI JATIMIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, MN, WN64253213
PORPROV JATIM III/2011 - CABOR CATUR -KILAT PUTRI2011/07/172011/07/17YUSUF SANTRIOYONO, S.Pd, WNPERCASI JATIMIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, MN, WN64253339
Puerto Rico Female National Championship 20112011/07/152011/07/17Federacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoSosa Trani, Luis51354502
SPI Open 2011 - blitz2011/07/172011/07/17IO Ciprian-Sorin MunteanCS Vointa Satu MareFA Dinu-Ioan Nicula91653196
SRIRAMA MANDIRAM Trophy-King Pawn Chess Academy,TN2011/07/162011/07/17Mr.Jahir Hussain(Secretary KPCA) & Mr.Silambarasan(Jt.Secretary KPCA)KING PAWN CHESS ACADEMY-TANJORE (Kabisthalam)Mr.R.K.BalagunasekaranMr.Anandh Babu VL75653138
STAN Chess Tournament 20112011/07/162011/07/17Drs.H. Hendry Jamal's, MN,INS,IOSTAN & PERCASI DKI JakartaDrs.H. Hendry Jamal's, MN,INS,IOSatyo Jatmiko, Susanto Rahman, Ferry Wijaya, Herry Musyawali97853124
Torneig d´Escacs Llampec Tennis Coma-ruga Atlétic-2011/07/172011/07/17Alex Ventura NavarroTennis Coma-ruga Atlétic - Escacs Lira Vendrellenca72453042
Torneo 1eros. Juegos Nacionales Porfirio Lobo Sosa2011/07/152011/07/17FENAHAF. Roberto ZamoraAN. Jorge Montecinos59453254
TQM CENTAR-A 20112011/07/082011/07/17Petrovic Goran, Grbic NinoslavTQM CENTAR Zrenjanin i SK AradacOpelc VilmosSamolovac Sasa i Petrovic Goran91053349
Tukuma Pilsētas Svētku Sporta Dienas Šaha Ātrspele2011/07/172011/07/17Māris ZvansMāris ZvansNA Vairis Kurpnieks93353223
V LOS INFIERNOS2011/07/172011/07/17Club de Ajedrez Mar Menor101453221
V LOS INFIERNOS2011/07/172011/07/17Club de Ajedrez Mar Menor61952383
V Torneio Internacional Hotel D.Luís/AAC2011/07/142011/07/17Bruno Miguel dos Santos PaisSXAACJuan José Montes MayoFernando Gama66151568
VI TORNEO DE LAS FIESTAS DE LA GANGOSA ( SENIOR )2011/07/172011/07/17JOSE DAVID CABRERA RODRIGUEZCLUB AJEDREZ VICARJOSE DAVID CABRERA RODRIGUEZ6853206
VI TORNEO FIESTAS DE LA GANGOSA 2011( SUB 12 )2011/07/172011/07/17JOSE DAVID CABRERA RODRIGUEZCLUB AJEDREZ VICARJOSE DAVID CABRERA RODRIGUEZ61153207
VI TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GRANADA "ARN2011/07/172011/07/17DR LUIS CUADRAASODEAGRAFA ENEO SANCHEZ64053810
XVII TORNEO A.A.V.V. LA ESPERANZA REYES MAGOS2011/07/172011/07/17Gildo Domenech PontCLUB AJEDREZ IBIPaco López Ferrando5853210
XXI Taça de Lisboa por Equipas - 20112011/05/082011/07/17AXLAXLisboaAltino CostaVários725749955
XXI Torneo Internacional Villa de ErrenteriaVIII M2011/07/172011/07/17Alvarado Fernandez, MikelAsociacion de Fomento CulturalMartinez Otzeta, Jose Maria135253326
12. internationales St. Veiter Jugendopen2011/07/092011/07/16SV ASVÖ St. Veit/GlanIS Knapp FriedrichRS Hermann Wilfling91452616
1st KAMENA Blits2011/07/162011/07/16Toni GeorgievaPetrich MunicipalityGrishata92353260
30. internationales Jacques-Lemans-Open St. Veit -2011/07/092011/07/16SV ASVÖ St. Veit/GlanIS Knapp FriedrichRS Hermann Wilfling97652189
30. internationales Jacques-Lemans-Open St. VeitA-2011/07/092011/07/16SV ASVÖ St. Veit/GlanIS Knapp FriedrichRS Hermann Wilfling, RS Heinz Brescak94252190
Campeonatos Distritais de Semirápidas (individual2011/07/162011/07/16Hernani PatrocinioAXAL - Academia de Xadrez do AlgarvePaulo XavierPaulo Xavier62853115
Campionat Espluguí Partides Ràpides2011/07/162011/07/16Marta AmigóImma Montoliu97053047
CZECH OPEN 2012 "ELTODO OPEN" - turnaj OOpen pairs2011/07/162011/07/16Dr. Jan MazuchAVE Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceIA, František LipšFA, Michal Koreček77477008
CZECH OPEN 2012 "ELTODO OPEN" - turnaj OOpen pairs2011/07/162011/07/16Dr. Jan MazuchAVE Kontakt s.r.o., PardubiceIA, František LipšFA, Michal Koreček77477363
DOP-seniors-Womans-20112011/07/152011/07/16Iliya VelichkovChavdar AndreevIvan Vachev51453237
Eesti 2011. aasta klubide välkmale MV-d2011/07/162011/07/16Lembit VahesaarSten Kasela114953146
Eesti 2011. aasta klubide välkmale MV-d, A - finaa2011/07/162011/07/16Lembit VahesaarSten Kasela102453147
Eesti 2011. aasta klubide välkmale MV-d, B - finaa2011/07/162011/07/16Lembit VahesaarSten Kasela102153148
Grundschulturnier 2011 Baden-Baden2011/07/162011/07/16Nikolaus SentefSchachzentrum Baden-Baden e.V.Markus Keller, IAChristian Karcher72053129
I Circuito TV Peões da Caparica - Abertura Escoces2011/07/162011/07/16Hugo SilvaClube Peões da CaparicaHugo Silva61052888
IX TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "TORRENUEVA"2011/07/162011/07/16JORGE BUENO FERNANDEZCLUB AJEDREZ MOTRILJORGE FERNÁNDEZ MONTOROALEJANDRA MARÍA BUENO LEÓN77653220
KEJOHANAN CATUR TERBUKA BESUT2011/07/162011/07/16PUAN ROSLINAPUSAT MINDA BESUTMUHAMMAD ARSHAD69453175
Kuldīgas pilsētas svētku turnīrs 20112011/07/162011/07/16Šaha klubs KULDĪGAViktors ŠteinbergsGunārs Gertners74053131
MATCH 2011 CAMPEONATO NACIONAL ABSOLUTO FASE FINAL2011/07/162011/07/16Dr. Aguinaldo JaimeFederação Angolana de XadrezIA Rogerio SilvaAN Santo Santana/AN Abilio Ribeiro6353275
Mistrovství světa v Polgar Superstar Chess2011/07/162011/07/16Dr.Jan MazuchJana Sochorová92952963
Otvoreno prvenstvo grada Krapine za 2011. godinu2011/06/292011/07/16Mirjana MedićŠahovski klub KrapinaRadmila ŠvaljekMirjana Medić, Aleksandar Švaljek93351392
PRIX BUENOS AIRES - LINCOLN 20112011/07/162011/07/16AI Leandro Plotinsky93053183
Segunda Etapa Gran Prix ULP 20112011/07/162011/07/16WGM Claudia AmuraPrograma de Ajedrez Universidad de la PuntaAN José ScaliseAR Silvio Reneé79053342
SM 2011 Klass 1:32011/07/162011/07/16Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen7853157
SM 2011 Klass 1:42011/07/162011/07/16Mats SjödinVästerås SKIA Tapio Tikkanen7853158
SVETI PROKOPIJE 20112011/07/162011/07/16FM Radenko KokanovicSah klub KOLUBARAIA Petar Katanic-VujicRadenko Kokanovic95853177
Torneig d´Estiu Juvenil 20112011/07/162011/07/16Alex Ventura NavarroEscacs Lira Vendrellenca61453043
Torneo UFRO 3ra EdicionTemuco2011/07/162011/07/166455711
X. Dr. Rapcsák András Sakk Emlékverseny2011/07/162011/07/16Vásárhelyi Pákozdy Ferenc Sakk Sport EgyesületBartos, Ferenc FA97752935
XIII Obert Ràpid Sant Martí 20112011/07/162011/07/16Eduardo Arilla SantosC.E. Sant MartíAC Ricard Llerins Bonet94448396
XVI Memorial Miguel Bootello de Alora2011/07/162011/07/16Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasArea de Deportes Ayuntamiento de AloraMiguel Angel Cabrera PeinadoMiguel Jimenez Bandera79852433
XXXI OPEN INT. "VILLA DE BENASQUE"2011/07/072011/07/16A.I. Juan Miguel Royo FernandezJuan Miguel Royo - Ayuntamiento de BenasqueA.I. Josep Maria Salvans RibaA.I. Valerio de la Cruz1047152562
2° Torneo Futuros Maestros del Ajedrez CALF2011/07/122011/07/15Club de ajedrez La FloridaAI Claudio Tossi71352921
25th Weekly Open Chess Tournament 1390Bandar Abbas2011/07/152011/07/15Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationRostami Chaijan Iraj62453132
babol2011/07/152011/07/15ssff52553046
Bleskový turnaj Caorle, kemp Falconera, 2. turnus2011/07/152011/07/15Miroslav HurtaBrněnská šachová školaMiroslav Hurta7853476
BLITZ " Hotel Libertador "2011/07/152011/07/15Tomás Del ValleManuel Cristóbal51653195
BLITZ TOURNAMENT "IKAROS" 20112011/07/152011/07/15Ikaria chess club76753186
Campeonato Distrital do Porto 2011 - Final2011/07/012011/07/15Manuel PintorAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoAntónio ValenteAntónio Valente71652139
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido 15/07/20112011/07/152011/07/15Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis73353117
Cupa Bratianu, editia I2011/07/152011/07/15Pavel BADEAC.S. Tinerii Maestri CraiovaCostica DOBRAMirela DOBRA75253076
Cupa de vara juniori sub 10 ani2011/07/152011/07/15Gilea LucianCS Sah Club GalatiGilea Lucian71451051
Hlavní turnaj Caorle, kemp Falconera, 2. turnus2011/07/102011/07/15Miroslav HurtaBrněnská šachová školaMiroslav Hurta9953475
I open por equipos Arco Atlantico2011/07/152011/07/1551653185
I Open Virgen del Carmen Benalmádena 20112011/07/152011/07/15Club deportivo Chatrang BenalmádenaConstantino Echaniz de FaysMartín Oriol Brotat Mestre61453116
I. Kullamaa mälestusturniir 20112011/07/152011/07/15Tartu SVKPeep Narusberg72453225
I.R.T. " Hotel Libertador "2011/07/072011/07/15Javier PasoF.A.G.E.M.A.A. - Sociedad de Fomento "Amigos de Ostende"(AR) Daniel Del Valle(AI) Marcelo Mariano Hermida131452636
Int. Championship of Central Serbia - OPEN A, Para2011/07/082011/07/15Radoje MarinkovicYouth Chess Club''Paracin'' and Chess Federation of Central SerbiaNebojsa Baralic, IASasa Jevtic, FA & Lidija Vuckovic, FA910748356
Int. Championship of Central Serbia - OPEN B, Para2011/07/082011/07/15Radoje MarinkovicYouth Chess Club''Paracin'' & Chess Federation of Central SerbiaNebojsa Baralic, IASlavisa Mickovic, FA & Tanja Stojkovic, RA912648357
KEJOHANAN CATUR TERBUKA BESUT2011/07/152011/07/15PUAN ROSLINAPUSAT MINDA BESUTMUHAMMAD ARSHAD69453428
KEJURNAS CATUR MAHASISWA IVPerorangan Putra2011/07/112011/07/15Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IO.PB. PERCASIDirwansyah Sinuraya, S.H., MN, WN.MUKMIN PANGGABEAN, MN. WI, SAVOIYANTO, WN910652789
KEJURNAS CATUR MAHASISWA IV - Beregu Putra2011/07/112011/07/15Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IO.PB. PERCASIDirwansyah Sinuraya, S.H., MN, WNHERMAN KURNIADI, MP, FA. SAMUEL RAMLAN, MN, WN.96052791
KEJURNAS CATUR MAHASISWA IV - Beregu Putri2011/07/112011/07/15Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IO.PB. PERCASIDirwansyah Sinuraya, S.H., MN, WNANNISSA FARALIANA, WN. CHAERUMAN, MN, WNM.93652840
KEJURNAS IV MAHASISWA IV - PERORANGAN PUTRI2011/07/112011/07/15Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IO.PB. PERCASIDirwansyah Sinuraya, S.H., MN, WN.ZULKARNAIN TAROREH, WN92252790
Magistral " Hotel Libertador "2011/07/112011/07/15Alfredo Baldini(AI) Marcelo Hermida(AR) Daniel Del Valle10652917
MIG All Maharashtra Chess Tournament 20112011/07/112011/07/15MIG ClubP B Bhilare FA,Vitthal Madhav FA, Prem Pandit911952915
Rethymno Team Blitz Tournament 20112011/07/152011/07/15Emmanuel AnagnostakisIA Sotiris Logothetis77353114
Torneo de Rapidillas de Abril La Zubia2011/07/152011/07/15C. A. Villa de La ZubiaGM Santiago61053112
V Campeonato Panamericano de Ajedrez Escolar Categ2011/07/122011/07/15A.I. Uvencio BlancoFederacion Venezolana de Ajedrez / Asociacion de Ajedrez del Estado MeridaA.I. Uvencio BlancoA.N. Alexis Jose Gomez Aranguren / A.N. Orlando Emisael Jimenez Puerta71152936
V Campeonato Panamericano de Ajedrez Escolar Categ2011/07/122011/07/15A.I. Uvencio BlancoFederacion Venezolana de Ajedrez / Asociacion de Ajedrez del Estado MeridaA.I. Uvencio BlancoA.N. Alexis Jose Gomez Aranguren / A.N. Orlando Emisael Jimenez Puerta73452937
V Campeonato Panamericano de Ajedrez Escolar Categ2011/07/122011/07/15A.I. Uvencio BlancoFedderacion Venezolana de Ajedrez / Asociacion de Ajedrez del estado MeridaA.I. Uvencio BlancoA.N. Alexis Jose Gomez Aranguren / A.N. Orlando Emisael Jimenez Puerta74252938
V Campeonato Panamericano de Ajedrez Escolar Categ2011/07/122011/07/15A.I. Uvencio BlancoFederacion Venezolana de Ajedrez / Asociacion de Ajedrez del Estado LaraA.I. Uvencio BlancoA.N. Alexis Gomez / A.N. Orlando Jimenez73952939
V Campeonato Panamericano de Ajedrez Escolar Categ2011/07/122011/07/15A.I. Uvencio BlancoFederacion Venezolana de Ajedrez / Asociacion de Ajedrez del Estado MeridaA.I. Uvencio BlancoA.N. Alexis Gomez / A.N. orlando Jimenez73552940
V Campeonato Panamericano de Ajedrez Escolar Categ2011/07/122011/07/15A.I. Uvencio BlancoFederacion Venezolana de Ajedrez / Asociacion de Ajedrez del Estado MeridaA.I. Uvencio BlancoA.N. Alexis Gomez / A.N. Orlando Jimenez71652933
V CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLARCatego2011/07/122011/07/15IA Blanco UvencioParedes Julio CesarNA Romero Jose GregorioNA Hernandez Velasquez Giovanni Antonio71953033
V CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLARCatego2011/07/122011/07/15IA Blanco UvencioParedes Julio CesarNA Romero Jose GregorioNA Sequeda Ramirez Pablo71953034
V CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLARCatego2011/07/122011/07/15IA Blanco UvencioParedes Julio CesarNA Romero Jose GregorioNA Hernandez Bermudez Ulises72353035
V CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLARCatego2011/07/122011/07/15IA Blanco UvencioParedes Julio CesarNA Romero Jose GregorioNA Garcia Rosales Jose Alexander71353036
V CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLARCatego2011/07/122011/07/15IA Blanco UvencioParedes Julio CesarNA Romero Jose GregorioNA De Armas Asela71353032
مسابقه شطرنج هفتگي بزرگسالان شيروان2011/07/152011/07/15جواد لشكريانهيئت شطرنج شيروانداود حسن زاده72053098
مسابقه هفتگي نوجوانان به مناسبت ميلام امام زمان2011/07/152011/07/15علي وطندوستهيئت شطرنج شيروانداود حسن زاده51953066
“Myrhorod open – 2011”2011/07/092011/07/14Yavorovsky, Valery /UKR/Myrhorod City Chess FederationIA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/97052739
Aleksandria Cup-2011Coach Tornament2011/07/142011/07/14Kodua DatoPoti Chess SchoolKodua Dato7853049
Blitzturnier am Donnerstag 2011 2.Turnier2011/07/142011/07/14ÖS Johann DaxingerASK Nettingsdorf - Schach132152350
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INDIVIDUAL ABSOLUTO 20112011/07/062011/07/14Dr. Aguinaldo JaimeFEDERAÇÃO ANGOLANA DE XADREZIA Rogerio SilvaAN Santo Santana/ AN Abilio Ribeiro92752554
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INDIVIDUAL FEMININO2011/07/062011/07/14Dr. Aguinaldo JaimeFederação Angolana de XadrezRogerio SilvaFrancisco Andrade92252556
I TORNEO CERRADO DE AJEDREZ DE GUAYNABO2011/07/082011/07/14FA Cristobal Vega AdornoClub de Ajedrez de Guaynabo, Inc.FA Edgar A. Murray Ortiz91050315
I TORNEO CERRADO ESTUDIANTIL DE GUAYNABO2011/07/082011/07/14FA Cristobal Vega AdornoClub de Ajedrez de Guaynabo, Inc.NA Angel E. Suarez Rosa10652294
JUEGOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES GUANTANAMO 20112011/07/092011/07/14Esp. Rivero Gonzalez, CarlosEsp. Rivero Gonzalez, CarlosIA 3515850 Anaya Rodriguez, GerardoA.F Bermudez Gonzalez, Fidel (3503143); Pedraza Ledon, Osmani (3512479)96453118
JUEGOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES GUANTANAMO 20112011/07/092011/07/14Esp. Rivero Gonzalez, CarlosEsp. Rivero Gonzalez, CarlosIA 3515850 Anaya Rodriguez, GerardoA.F Bermudez Gonzalez, Fidel (3503143); Pedraza Ledon, Osmani (3512479)96053659
JUEGOS ESCOLARES NACIONALES GUANTANAMO 20112011/07/092011/07/14Esp. Rivero Gonzalez, CarlosEsp. Rivero Gonzalez, CarlosIA 3515850 Anaya Rodriguez, GerardoA.F Bermudez Gonzalez, Fidel (3503143); Pedraza Ledon, Osmani (3512479)96053901
ll2011/07/142011/07/14hHD51553050
Major Division Chess Championship 2011, Kandy2011/07/082011/07/14Mr. R. S KalugampitiyaChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. K M L B KarunarathnaMr. N Abekoon75252682
Major Division Chess Championship 2011Galle2011/07/082011/07/14Sri Lanka Chess FederationMr.Luxman Wijesuriya (IA) 9900144Mr.Malith Akalanka72552658
MEDITERRANEAN RAPID TEAM TOURNAMENT "IKAROS" 20112011/07/142011/07/14VENIOS M., SKYRIANOGLOU D.IKARIA CHESS CLUBVAZELAKIS ULYSESZEVGITI EVGENIA, ANASTASIOU MARIOS54653055
Mitternachtsblitzturnier2011/07/142011/07/14Friedrich KnappSV ASVÖ St. Veit/GlanFriedrich Knapp232453137
National Major Chess Championship 2011- Kurunegala2011/07/082011/07/14Mr.Luxman WijesuriyaCFSLMr.Werochane Perera73952691
National Women's Qualifying 2011- Kurunegala2011/07/082011/07/14Mr.Luxman WijesuriyaCFSLMr.Werochane Perera74352692
Rapid Chess Tournament U10 (Tehran Chess School)2011/07/142011/07/14Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian64653037
Štiavnica Blitz Championship 20112011/07/142011/07/14Milan MarošRastislav DiviakJán Široký115353020
Torneo Selectivo CONDEBA 2011 DGSEI2011/07/142011/07/14AO Adrian Barreto HerreraAO Adrian Barreto Herrera44857613
V CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO DE AJEDREZ ESCOLARCatego2011/07/122011/07/14IA Blanco UvencioParedes Julio CesarNA Romero Jose GregorioNA Hernandez Bermudez Ulises6453031
Women Qualifying Chess Championship 2011Galle2011/07/082011/07/14Sri Lanka Chess FederationMr.Luxman Wijesuriya (IA) 9900144Mr.Malith Akalanka72552659
Women's National Qualifying Chess Championships 202011/07/082011/07/14Mr. R. S KalugampitiyaChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. K M L B KarunarathnaMr. N Abekoon74852681
Women's National Qualifying Chess Championships 202011/07/082011/07/14Chess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Luxman Wijesuriya (IA)Mr. Pradeep M.A.76152675
10 th Iranian Chess festival (men) 20112011/07/062011/07/13chess asosiation zanjanchessfederationRezaei Ghaleh.ahmad FA (12516635)Hosseinali Mehdi(12503371), Fardbehbahani Behnam(12503150), jafaripour F,Mosavi F,Nematifar Z1129452925
10 th Iranian Chess festival (men) 20112011/07/062011/07/13chess asosiation zanjanchessfederationRezaei Ghaleh.ahmad FA (12516635)Hosseinali Mehdi(12503371), Fardbehbahani Behnam(12503150), jafaripour F,Mosavi F,Nematifar Z1129453056
I Open Internacional - Cidade de Aveiro7 a 13 de J2011/07/072011/07/13Dinis Furtado / José Ribeiro / Jorge Paiva / Joana MaganoClube de Xadrez do Colégio PortuguêsAI Carlos DiasLuisa Saraiva99351849
L. Polugaevsky Memorial 20112011/07/052011/07/13Russian Chess Federation (RCF), Federation of chess of the Samara regionID4118758 Yanushevsky Stanislav IAID24138045 Boromangnaev Batir FA, ID4140605 Makhnev Vladimir FA, ID24138053 Vodnitskiy Vladimir FA, ID24165409 Gradinar Peter912452213
PBCC Invitacional Activo2011/07/132011/07/13Punta Borinquen Chess ClubOmar Aneses32053018
PBCC Invitacional Blitz2011/07/132011/07/13Punta Borinquen Chess ClubOmar Aneses51453019
Sri Kaliswari Fireworks TN State Junior Chess Cham2011/07/082011/07/13A. GopalsamySivakasi Chess ClubRathinam Anantharam IA (25016148)R. Gurusamy FA (5033225)95652656
Sri Kaliswari Fireworks TN State Junior Girls Ches2011/07/082011/07/13A. GopalsamySivakasi Chess ClubRathinam Anantharam IA (25016148)V. Bala Saravanan (25045474)93452657
Štiavnica Bughouse Championship 20112011/07/132011/07/13Milan MarošRastislav Diviak151652926
Torneo Insular Veterano 20112011/06/282011/07/13Armas Suárez, AndrésFederación Insular de Gran CanariaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A.(ID 22218734)51351183
Trnavská letná šachová liga2011/07/132011/07/13Ing. Gajarský JúliusTomáš Lukáč91252942
XIII CAMPEONATO BLITZ 20112011/07/132011/07/13FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAJuan José Quintana93052957
Abierto Grafica Yael-Torre Blanca2011/06/242011/07/12GM Ariel SorinCirculo de ajedrez Torre Blanca-Grafica YaelAI Leandro PlotinskyAR Damian Vincent - Igor Dubrovich76451968
Asian Zonal 3.1 Men Championship 20114 - 13 July 22011/07/052011/07/12Rajaie, Al-SusiSharjah Chess ClubIA Al-Taher, Sultan91652533
Asian Zonal 3.1 Women Championship 20114 - 13 July2011/07/052011/07/12Rajaie, Al-SusiSharjah Chess ClubIA Al-Taher, Sultan91052535
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido 12/07/20112011/07/122011/07/12Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis72752920
Fase Final Champions Social Grup B2011/07/122011/07/123452910
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest FM A JULI 20112011/07/022011/07/12Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IO(922765) Brindza Istvan, IA111252401
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest FM B JULI 20112011/07/022011/07/12Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IO(922765) Brindza Istvan, IA10652402
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest FM C JULI 20112011/07/022011/07/12Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IO(922765) Brindza Istvan, IA10652403
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest FM-A Double OC2011/07/022011/07/12Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IOOrso Miklos, IA10657367
XXXIV Open Int. de Barbera del Valles "A"2011/07/042011/07/12Juan Miranda MartinezClub Escacs BarberaIA Miguel Ramos Vizuete (22232656)IA Cristina Perez Pinazo (2222167), FA Francisco Javier Ogando Gonzalez (2258269)99449550
Кубок Волги - 2018турнир F - open-турнир2011/07/042011/07/12Лебедев А.Б.ФШКОБелетский А.В.Грачев Ю.В.9173360611
13th. Mahalla Open 20112011/07/042011/07/11I,A, Refaat RaslanEgyptian Chess FederationI.A. Yehya Mosallam917742656
24th Weekly Open Chess Tournament 1390Bandar Abbas2011/07/112011/07/11Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationTaghipoor Habib62452883
2nd Borloy Androvitzky Karoly GM Memorial - First2011/07/022011/07/11Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IO(922765) Brindza Istvan, IA91052399
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest IM JULI 20112011/07/022011/07/11Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IO(922765) Brindza Istvan, IA10652400
I Torneio Blitz de Xadrez Biblioteca Pública Munic2011/07/112011/07/11Antunes, Luciano JustiBiblioteca Pública Municipal Carlos Dorval Macedo - Lages/SCAR Antunes, Luciano Justi10554085
O šachového krále a královnu Frýdku-Místku2011/07/112011/07/11Kocur MartinBeskydská šachová škola o.s.Surma Antonín74052820
XXXIV Open Int. de Barbera del Valles "B"2011/07/042011/07/11Juan Miranda MartinezClub Escacs BarberaIA Miguel Ramos Vizuete (22232656)IA Cristina Perez Pinazo (2222167), FA Francisco Javier Ogando Gonzalez (2258269)89549551
XXXIV Open Int. de Barbera del Valles "C"2011/07/042011/07/11Juan Miranda MartinezClub Escacs BarberaIA Miguel Ramos Vizuete (22232656)IA Cristina Perez Pinazo (2222167), FA Francisco Javier Ogando Gonzalez (2258269)88549552
18. SEVGİ, BARIŞ, DOSTLUK KÜLTÜR V E SANAT FESTİVA2011/07/092011/07/10Ereğli Belediyesi, TSF Zonguldak İl Temsilciliğiİskender HATİPMustafa ALTINTAŞ, İbrahim YILMAZ5952748
18. SEVGİ, BARIŞ, DOSTLUK KÜLTÜR V E SANAT FESTİVA2011/07/092011/07/10Ereğli Belediyesi, TSF Zonguldak İl Temsilciliğiİskender HATİPMustafa ALTINTAŞ, İbrahim YILMAZ5652787
18. SEVGİ, BARIŞ, DOSTLUK KÜLTÜR V E SANAT FESTİVA2011/07/092011/07/10Ereğli Belediyesi, TSF Zonguldak İl Temsilciliğiİskender HATİPMustafa ALTINTAŞ, İbrahim YILMAZ51552793
1º TORNEIO IXC-PA - 2011 - 21 min KO - Rápido2011/07/102011/07/10Lauzeniro AndradeIcoaraci Xadrez Clube - PAAA CBX Lauzeniro AndradeAA CBX Lauzeniro Andrade72852874
24º Campeonato Brasileiro Sênior 20112011/07/072011/07/10AN Chrestani, Gilson LuisFederação Catarinense de Xadrez - FCXAI Calleros, Carlos Alberto BarriquelloAN Mafra, Kaiser Luiz, Arpon, Anjen Lana71452649
2e MEMORIAL HABIB KEFI2011/07/082011/07/10Limam SofianeCLUB BIZERTIN DES ECHECS Baktache Mohamed Ali IA 5500850Ben Said Hamda FA95552701
38th National Women Challengers Chess Championship2011/07/022011/07/10Mr K Muralimohan IATamil Nadu State Chess AssociationDharmendra Kumar IA (25017179)R R Vasudevan IA (5006260), Balaraman Subramaniam FA (5055180), R Ravi Kumar FA (5025273), Sriman V S (25006525), Soundaramurthy D (25006614)1110152381
3rd Magicalley - 2011 (IM)2011/07/042011/07/10Matvienko, Mykola /UKR/Lviv Region Chess FederationFA Grabinsky, Vladimir /UKR/IA Kolesnikov, Rudolf /UKR/91053294
51º Campeonato Brasileiro Feminino 20112011/07/072011/07/10AN Chrestani, Gilson LuisFederação Catarinense de Xadrez - FCXAI Calleros, Carlos Alberto BarriquelloAN Mafra, Kaiser Luiz, Arpon, Anjen Lana77552648
5th open VARNA2011/07/032011/07/10Boris Hristov, 2910632Chess club VESELIN TOPALOV&Bulgarian Chess FederationDimitar Iliev FA, 2906813FM Gennady Rabchonok FA, 13501500 ; Dimitar Yanev97752354
7.Memorijalni vikend turnir ''Uros Dinic''Paracin,2011/07/102011/07/10Radoje MarinkovicOSK"Paracin"Boban Milojevic, IASasa Jevtic, FA; Lidija Vuckovic, FA & Tanja Stojkovic, RA98752781
Balkan junior championship U182011/07/022011/07/10Radosevic ZoranMontenegro chess federationVujacic Igor, FAPerunicic Zoran, NA; Cabarkapa Maja91051928
Bhiwani Distt. U-13 Chess Championship 20112011/07/092011/07/10Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General Haryana Chess AssociationBhiwani Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)57551703
Bhiwani Distt. U-25 Chess Championship 20112011/07/092011/07/10Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General Haryana Chess AssociationBhiwani Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)54851702
Campeonato Distrital por Equipas do Porto em Xadre2011/07/102011/07/10Manuel PintorAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoPaulo Topa31652807
Campeonato Distrital Semi-Rapidas Individual - AXS2011/07/102011/07/10AX SetúbalSantoantoninse FC e AX SetúbalSara MonteiroRicardo Pereira65452774
Cupa FAN Courier U102011/07/082011/07/10Caraba CezarCS Alcor BucurestiGrigore GigiFA Nicula Dinu-Ioan, Stanca Adrian72952637
Cupa FAN Courier U142011/07/082011/07/10Caraba CezarCS Alcor BucurestiGrigore GigiFA Nicula Dinu-Ioan, Stanca Adrian72652735
Cupa FAN Courier U82011/07/082011/07/10Caraba CezarCS Alcor BucurestiGrigore GigiFA Nicula Dinu-Ioan, Stanca Adrian72652596
Dundagas Torņi 2011 (ātrspēle)2011/07/102011/07/10Alnis AuziņšDundagas novada domeGaļina SudmaleGunārs Gertners151652783
Golden Prague 2011 - Zlatá Praha 2011International2011/07/022011/07/10Růžena PřibylováChess Academy PragueAlexej ŠimečekEvgeny Melikset-Bek, Michail Koreček94752930
GRAN PRI3 2011 09-10.07.2011годинаБлагоевград2011/07/092011/07/10ШК ВикториМ.Атанасов71652782
I Torneo de Feria de Villanueva del Río y Minas2011/07/102011/07/10Luis CortésLuís CortésGuillermo Alcaraz Pelegrina62452875
IV Torneo Internacional Concello de Mugardos2011/07/082011/07/10Juan Vicente Rodriguez ReyFederacion Gallega de Ajedrez/ Juan Vicente Rodriguez ReyLukas Iruretagoiena Pascual (IA)Rodrigo Cubero Ferreiro66952518
IX. NIKI OPEN Náchod2011/07/022011/07/10Petr DusbabaTJ Nachod - sachovy oddilJiri BielavskyMilan Borůvka, Zdeněk Král910352415
JDN Final 2011 Equipo Infantil Femenino2011/07/072011/07/10Oliverio Vargas VillalobosICODER - FCAAF Pablo BermudezEduardo Molina, Alexis Murillo, Allan Machado, Osvaldo Duran73952640
JDN Final 2011 Equipo Infantil Masculino2011/07/072011/07/10Oliverio Vargas VillalobosICODER - FCAAF Pablo BermudezEduardo Molina, Alexis Murillo, Allan Machado, Osvaldo Duran74052639
JDN Final 2011 Equipo Juvenil Femenino2011/07/072011/07/10Oliverio Vargas VillalobosICODER - FCAAF Pablo BermudezEduardo Molina, Alexis Murillo, Allan Machado, Osvaldo Duran73652644
JDN Final 2011 Equipo Juvenil Masculino2011/07/072011/07/10Oliverio Vargas VillalobosICODER - FCAAF Pablo BermudezEduardo Molina, Alexis Murillo, Allan Machado, Osvaldo Duran73852645
JDN Final 2011 Individual Infantil Femenino2011/07/072011/07/10Oliverio Vargas VillalobosICODER - FCAAF Pablo BermudezEduardo Molina, Alexis Murillo, Allan Machado, Osvaldo Duran7852643
JDN Final 2011 Individual Infantil Femenino2011/07/072011/07/10Oliverio Vargas VillalobosICODER - FCAAF Pablo BermudezEduardo Molina, Alexis Murillo, Allan Machado, Osvaldo Duran7852626
JDN Final 2011 Individual Infantil Masculino2011/07/072011/07/10Oliverio Vargas VillalobosICODER - FCAAF Pablo BermudezEduardo Molina, Alexis Murillo, Allan Machado, Osvaldo Duran7852628
JDN Final 2011 Individual Infantil Masculino2011/07/072011/07/10Oliverio Vargas VillalobosICODER - FCAAF Pablo BermudezEduardo Molina, Alexis Murillo, Allan Machado, Osvaldo Duran7852641
JDN Final 2011 Individual Juvenil Femenino2011/07/072011/07/10Oliverio Vargas VillalobosICODER - FCAAF Pablo BermudezEduardo Molina, Alexis Murillo, Allan Machado, Osvaldo Duran5652642
JDN Final 2011 Individual Juvenil Femenino2011/07/072011/07/10Oliverio Vargas VillalobosICODER - FCAAF Pablo BermudezEduardo Molina, Alexis Murillo, Allan Machado, Osvaldo Duran5652625
JDN Final 2011 Individual Juvenil Masculino2011/07/072011/07/10Oliverio Vargas VillalobosICODER - FCAAF Pablo BermudezEduardo Molina, Alexis Murillo, Allan Machado, Osvaldo Duran7852627
JDN Final 2011 Individual Juvenil Masculino2011/07/072011/07/10Oliverio Vargas VillalobosICODER - FCAAF Pablo BermudezEduardo Molina, Alexis Murillo, Allan Machado, Osvaldo Duran7852647
JUEGOS NACIONALES CDAG 2011 - FEMENINO SUB162011/07/082011/07/10MI. Lemnys Antonio AriasCDAG-FENAGJuan José QuintanaGarbet Lima, Douglas Garcia51352710
JUEGOS NACIONALES CDAG 2011 - FEMENINO SUB182011/07/082011/07/10MI. Lemnys Antonio AriasCDAG-FENAGGarbeth LIma5852708
JUEGOS NACIONALES CDAG 2011 - FEMENINO SUB202011/07/082011/07/10MI. Lemnys Antonio AriasCDAG-FENAGGarbeth LIma5952706
JUEGOS NACIONALES CDAG 2011 - MASCULINO SUB162011/07/082011/07/10MI. Lemnys Antonio AriasCDAG-FENAGJuan José QuintanaGarbet Lima, Douglas Garcia51752709
JUEGOS NACIONALES CDAG 2011 - MASCULINO SUB182011/07/082011/07/10MI. Lemnys Antonio AriasCDAG-FENAGGarbeth LIma51952707
JUEGOS NACIONALES CDAG 2011 - MASCULINO SUB202011/07/082011/07/10MI. Lemnys Antonio AriasCDAG-FENAGQuintana51552705
Karnataka State Under 25 Chess Championship 20112011/07/092011/07/10Bangalore District Chess Association (Urban), BangaloreVasanth BH88452719
Karvina open 20112011/07/022011/07/10Dr. Jaromír CanibalŠO TJ JAKL KARVINAKorinek Jaroslav IA CZEZimniok Zdenek99652368
MEMORIAL JOÃO DE SOUZA MENDES - ASCADETorneio de X2011/07/102011/07/10Sebastião Magalhães JúniorSebastião Magalhães JúniorAgnaldo Braga da SilvaFrancisco Ari Maia Júnior73552773
Naantalin turnaus 20112011/07/042011/07/10Mika HakalaTSYSeppo VannassaloMika Hakala95352494
Open OBERWART 2011Blitzturnier2011/07/102011/07/10IO Werner StubenvollStadtgemeinde OberwartIS Werner Stubenvoll - ID 1628488IS Irma Stubenvoll - ID 1628470, Siegfried Posch118652828
OPEN" Ceske Svycarsko" 20112011/07/032011/07/10Jiri PrudekTJ Krasna Lipa sachyJiri PrudekBohuslav Fuzik,Tomas Buchcar96152205
Pan-Armenian Games/SF2011/07/072011/07/10IA Ashot VARDAPETYANNA Andranik ABRAHAMYANIA Samvel VARDANYAN94652613
RAPID - U102011/07/092011/07/10Boris Hristov 2910632 Chess Club “Veselin Topalov”European Chess Union; Bulgarian Chess Federation; Municipality of Varna;Dimitar Iliev FA 290681371852716
RAPID - U12&14&162011/07/092011/07/10Boris Hristov 2910632 Chess Club “Veselin Topalov”European Chess Union; Bulgarian Chess Federation; Municipality of Varna;Dimitar Iliev FA 290681371452721
RAPID - U82011/07/092011/07/10Boris Hristov 2910632 Chess Club “Veselin Topalov”European Chess Union; Bulgarian Chess Federation; Municipality of Varna;Dimitar Iliev FA 290681371352715
Šachový tábor BŠŠ - skupina č.1 - bleskový šach2011/07/012011/07/10Kocur MartinSVČ Klíč, Beskydská šachová škola o.s.Kubala Martin81652571
Šachový tábor BŠŠ - skupina č.1 - fišerovy šachy2011/07/012011/07/10Kocur MartinSVČ Klíč, Beskydská šachová škola o.s.Kubala Martin81652572
Šachový tábor BŠŠ - skupina č.2 - A2011/07/012011/07/10Kocur MartinSVČ Klíč, Beskydská šachová škola o.s.Holeksa Zdeněk7852573
Šachový tábor BŠŠ - skupina č.2 - B2011/07/012011/07/10Kocur MartinSVČ Klíč, Beskydská šachová škola o.s.Holeksa Zdeněk91052574
Šachový tábor BŠŠ - skupina č.32011/07/012011/07/10Kocur MartinSVČ Klíč, Beskydská šachová škola o.s.Mikula Přemysl112052575
Šachový tábor BŠŠ - skupina č.42011/07/012011/07/10Kocur MartinSVČ Klíč, Beskydská šachová škola o.s.Surma Antonín112252578
Šachový tábor BŠŠ - skupina č.4 - skupina "A"2011/07/012011/07/10Kocur MartinSVČ Klíč, Beskydská šachová škola o.s.Surma Antonín7852576
Šachový tábor BŠŠ - skupina č.4 - skupina "B"2011/07/012011/07/10Kocur MartinSVČ Klíč, Beskydská šachová škola o.s.Surma Antonín7852577
Seznamovací turnaj Caorle, kemp Falconera, 2. turn2011/07/102011/07/10Miroslav HurtaBrněnská šachová školaMiroslav Hurta7853474
SMK Hillcrest U12B 20112011/07/102011/07/10Gregory LauMok Tze MengKaber Azzad66452796
SMK Hillcrest U12G 20112011/07/102011/07/10Gregory LauMok Tze MengKaber Azzad62752797
SMK Hillcrest U15G 20112011/07/102011/07/10Gregory LauMok Tze MengMarcus Yeoh64952997
SMK Hillcrest U9B 20112011/07/102011/07/10Gregory LauMok Tze MengMarcus Yeoh65452794
SMK Hillcrest U9G 20112011/07/102011/07/10Gregory LauMok Tze MengMarcus Yeoh62152795
TAN SRI LEE LOY SENG GRAND FINAL 20112011/07/102011/07/10CHAN SWEE LOONPICAEN ZAKIE MAHMOODDR.YEE, EN ABU BAKAR MARTIN, EN.ROSLI, EN.YUNUS, EN.TING AND OTHER AJK821352814
TAN SRI LEE LOY SENG GRAND FINAL 20112011/07/102011/07/10NM CHAN SWEE LOONPICAZAKIE MAHMOODDR. YEE, ABU BAKAR MARTIN, ROSLI, YUNUS, TING821352815
to españa sub-12 puleva max 20112011/07/052011/07/10Federacion Española de AjedrezIA Enrique Asensio FerrariA.N. Jordi Morcillo Ferran914052435
Torneo Abierto de Hatillo2011/07/092011/07/10Roberto C RomeroRoberto Romero ,Vivian Ramos ,Martin GarciaMartin Garcia51552809
Trofeul Cozia editia I-a2011/07/042011/07/10Dacian PribeanuIA Chirila Radu-CatalinManea Alexandru91452496
TROFEUL TECHIRGHIOL 2011 - COPII 8 ANI2011/07/032011/07/10M.I. MIRCEA PAVLOVC.S. VICTORIA TECHIRGHIOL91852233
Trofeul Techirghiol, U122011/07/032011/07/10M.I Pavlov MirceaC.S. Victoria Techirghiol, Primaria TechirghiolIordache ClaudiuFurca Andrei91352461
UFC SALEM - State Level Open Chess Tournament 20112011/07/092011/07/10Mr.S.JaishankarRotary Club Salem South & UTILITY FORUM OF CHESSMr.P.PalaniappanMr.Anandh Babu VL (5046351)926052737
XIII Open Internacional TORREDEMBARRA2011/07/022011/07/10Gerard Aroca ArguellesClub Escacs TorredembarraJosep M Camell JaneGumersind Maseras - Josep Terrones911050177
XVIII Open Ciudad de Chiclana2011/07/042011/07/10Jose Maria Pavon AliasClub Deportivo Ruy LópezEnrique Pescador Canora74452222
Zlatá Praha - rapidturnaj jednotlivců v rapid šach2011/07/102011/07/10Růžena PřibylováŠachová Akademie PrahaAlexej ŠimečekEvgenij Melikset-Bek72952784
Zlatá Praha 2011Golden Prague - International OPEN2011/07/022011/07/10Růžena PřibylováChess Academy PragueAlexej ŠimečekEvgeny Melikset-Bek, Michail Koreček94750817
ΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΙΖΕΣΘΑΙ2011/07/102011/07/10ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΣΑ ΠΥΡΓΟΥΣΙΓΟΥΡΟΣ ΜΙΧ53252786
Հայաստանի վետերան շախմատիստների 8-րդ առաջնություն2011/07/022011/07/10ՄԿ Հրաչիկ ԹԱՎԱԴՅԱՆՀայաստանի շախմատային ֆեդերացիաՀԿՄ Անդրանիկ ԱԲՐԱՀԱՄՅԱՆՀԿՄ Նունե ՎԱՐԴԱՆՅԱՆ95152539
18. SEVGİ, BARIŞ, DOSTLUK KÜLTÜR V E SANAT FESTİVA2011/07/092011/07/09Ereğli Belediyesi, TSF Zonguldak İl Temsilciliğiİskender HATİPMustafa ALTINTAŞ, İbrahim YILMAZ5552759
1º Torneio Jovem Casa de Chá do Parque Termal de P2011/07/092011/07/09António Paulo PedrosoAXVRAntónio Paulo PedrosoLídia Freitas72352775
9_iulie_20112011/07/092011/07/09vasilevasile91252718
Campeonato Distrital Individual Absoluto AXL 2010-2011/06/132011/07/09Afonso RodriguesAssociação de Xadrez de LisboaAlfredo DuarteAlfredo Duarte92651359
Campeonato Distrital Individual do Porto em Xadrez2011/07/092011/07/09Manuel PintorAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoPaulo Topa72952776
Campeonato Provincial de Cádiz de Ajedrez Relámpag2011/07/092011/07/09Jose Maria Pavon AliasDelegación Gaditana de AjedrezEnrique Pescador Canora72152738
Champions Social Grup B (15 min)2011/07/022011/07/095649631
Champions Social Grup A (15 min)2011/07/022011/07/09Lira Vendrellenca5649630
Circuito Semi Rápidas AXL - GD Ramiro José2011/07/092011/07/09AXLAXLAXLAmadeu Solha Santos61652811
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz 17/07/20112011/07/172011/07/09Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis81753238
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - BLITZ INDEPENDENCIA 092011/07/092011/07/09Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis113852770
Concursul de Sah , CUPA SAGULUI, Grupa Avansati2011/07/092011/07/09Prof. Marcela BaranPrimaria Comunei SAG F.A. Partenie Mihai71452749
Concursul de Sah ,,CUPA SAGULUI,, Grupa Amatori2011/07/092011/07/09 Prof . Marcela BaranPrimaria Comunei Sag F.A. Mihai Partenie7752750
Cupa de Vara Resita 09.07.20112011/07/092011/07/09Busu CorneliuAsociatia Judeteana de Sah Caras SeverinBolintis MihaiGrozav Valeriu Gheorghe51052745
Dundagas Torņi 20112011/07/082011/07/09Alnis AuziņšDundagas novada domeGaļina SudmaleGunārs Gertners72952660
Fase Final Champions Social Grup A2011/07/092011/07/093452909
Festival Olímpico de El Salvador 20112011/06/112011/07/09IA Victor MurilloFederación Salvadoreña de Ajedrez y COESAF Maximiliano MerinoAN Marlon Vasquez910751131
Freunde-Sommer-Blitz2011/07/092011/07/09Walter Kastner12452744
Geidorfer Blitzturnier2011/07/092011/07/09SC Extraherb WS91452763
IPCA 2011 blitz tournament2011/07/092011/07/09Marek ZelnickyIPCAKarol Pekar72552752
IPCA World Championship 2011 OPEN A2011/07/022011/07/09Zelnicky MarekSK RuzomberokPekar Karol IA 14902370Gubis Vladimir 1491411592951821
IPCA World Championship 2011 OPEN B2011/07/022011/07/09Zelnicky MarekSK RuzomberokPekar Karol IA 14902370Gubis Vladimir 1491411591451822
Memoriál Karla PrůchyNational OPEN tournament2011/07/032011/07/09Růžena PřibylováŠachová Akademie PrahaAlexej ŠimečekEvgenij Melikset-Bek, Michail Koreček72151077
MOSI Sokolac 20112011/07/082011/07/09Kosoric SasaSokolacGavric Slobo, Tomic Bogdan57852892
Olimpiade Olahraga Siswa Nasional (O2SN) Ke-4 20112011/07/032011/07/09Yusuf Santriono S.Pd,WN.PB Percasi & Pengprov Percasi JatimImam Buchori WN.Ari Moestofa, WN.79452525
Olimpiade Olahraga Siswa Nasional (O2SN) Ke-4 20112011/07/032011/07/09Yusuf Santriono S.Pd,WN.PB Percasi & Pengprov Percasi JatimImam Buchori WN.Ari Moestofa, WN.76452527
Open de Langreo2011/07/092011/07/09Club Ajedrez OchobreArturo Gonzalez Pruneda85053524
Přebor města Vsetína - 36. ročník - FIDE OpenPřebo2011/07/022011/07/09Ing. Vlastimil StradějŠK Zbrojovka VsetínMgr. Josef Kovařík94250056
Přebor města Vsetína - 36. ročník - Národní Open2011/07/022011/07/09Ing. Vlastimil StradějŠK Zbrojovka VsetínMgr. Josef Kovařík93250057
Prime Bank 6th Women International Rating Chess To2011/07/012011/07/09Md.Mokaddes HossainBangladesh Chess Federation, Leonine Chess ClubSaifuddin LabluS.M.Sharifuzzaman72149237
ŠACHOVÝ TURNAJ BOUZOV4. ročník2011/07/092011/07/09Jan OpravilŠK LukáVojtěch Mlýnský99552762
SAMANDAÐ EVVEL TEMMUZ FESTÝVALÝ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/07/072011/07/09Bülent AÞKARTSF Hatay Ýl Temsilciliði - Hatay GSÝM - Samandað Halk EvleriCihad SARIOÐLUMetin ATICI73653113
Strážná AŠachový tábor TJ Lanškroun2011/07/032011/07/09Mgr. Krištof JiříTJ LanškrounMgr. Krištof JiříKrušina Adolf5652463
Strážná BŠachový tábor TJ Lanškroun2011/07/032011/07/09Mgr. Krištof JiříTJ LanškrounMgr. Krištof JiříKrušina Adolf5652587
Strážná CŠachový tábor TJ Lanškroun2011/07/032011/07/09Mgr. Krištof JiříTJ LanškrounMgr. Krištof JiříKrušina Adolf5652588
Torneio de Xadrez - Jogos do Seixal 2011CRD Cavaqu2011/07/092011/07/09Comissão Técnica de Xadrez da Câmara Municipal do SeixalCRDCavaquinhasSara Monteiro52452758
VI TORNEIG D'ESCACS ACTIU AJUNTAMENT DE SANT GREGO2011/07/092011/07/09Rafael Garcia CallejaClub d'Escacs Sant GregoriMarcel Torrentà74952051
VI Torneo de Ajedrez Almachar - To...Reviso2011/07/092011/07/09Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasC.A. To...Reviso AlmacharJosé Antonio Pérez GuerreroFrancisco Colomer de Luque76251961
VIII OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ FERIA 2011 HOYA2011/07/092011/07/09SKULLS HOYA DEL CAMPOJOSE FRANCISCO MUÑOZ LOPEZ88652742
VIII TORNEIG D'ESCACS ACTIU AJUNTAMENT DE SANT GRE2011/07/092011/07/09Rafael Garcia CallejaClub d'Escacs Sant GregoriMarcel Torrentà755105744
WASEM5. - 9- Juli 20112011/07/052011/07/09Paul HorakSK ZwettlÖS Ing. Manfred GüntherÖS Ing. Manfred Günther52252564
Week-end sahist Galatean2011/07/092011/07/09Gilea LucianCS Sah Club GalatiSmarandoiu Adrian71252740
XII Grand Prix Juan Gomez Argeñal In Memoriam2011/06/182011/07/09FENANICPablo Moraga93451741
XII Grand Prix Juan Gomez Argeñal In Memoriam2011/06/182011/07/09FENANICPablo Moraga93452134
Восьмой фестиваль Ингульские мосты-2011 ( Блиц )2011/07/092011/07/09Шелест Н.В.Шахматный клуб города НиколаеваХамзин Р.А.Гнып Ю.П.636352851
13. Hörndlwald OpenAIR2011/07/042011/07/08FRANK Kurt; SCHLUDERBACHER GeraldSC HörndlwaldMUSILEK Adalbert51452498
23rd Weekly Open Chess Tournament 1390Bandar Abbas2011/07/082011/07/08Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationNA salari shahram51652664
39th Greek Team National Championship of A' Catego2011/07/032011/07/08Tsounis GeorgiosGreek Chess Federation, SA Halkidos "Palamidis O Evoefs"IA Kitharidis Argirios (4214218)753052538
4th Kings of chess championship 20112011/03/052011/07/08Kings of chess clubAmir KaribasicRaymond Lapitan72045233
54 Avos Juegos Nacionales Deportivos Escolares 2012011/07/082011/07/08 Carlos Manuel MarinINDAF. Pablo MoragaAF. Eneo Sanchez63952779
ãÓÇÈÞÇÊ åÝʐí ãÏÑÓå ÔØÑäÌ ÝÑÒíä2011/07/082011/07/08ãÍãÏÑÖÇ ÞÑÈÇäíÇäãÌíÏ ÞÑÈÇäíÇä-ÓÚíÏ ÚÑÈí64152712
Bleskový turnaj Caorle, kemp Falconera, 1. turnus2011/07/082011/07/08Miroslav HurtaBrněnská šachová školaMiroslav Hurta14853473
BSB OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 20112011/07/082011/07/08DIRWAN SINURAYA, SH, MN, WNPB PERCCASI & PENGPROV PERCASI SUMSELDrs. BUNAWAN BONG, IA / IOLUKITO UTOMO, SE MN, WN71552666
BSB OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 2011CEPAT PUTRA2011/07/042011/07/08DIRWAN SINURAYA, SH, MN, WNPB PERCASI & PENGPROV PERCASI SUMSELDrs. BUNAWAN BONG, IA / IOLUKITO UTOMO, SE, MN, WN75052667
BSB OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 2011KILAT PUTRA2011/07/082011/07/08DIRWAN SINURAYA, SH, MN, WNPB PERCASI & PENGPROV PERCASI SUMSELDrs. BUNAWAN BONG, IA / IOLUKITO UTOMO, SE, MN, WN72652665
BSB OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 2011PUTRA2011/07/042011/07/08712452570
CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL SCOLAIRES 2011 - CADETS GARCO2011/07/082011/07/08FADEFASSANNOUN NASREDDINEZERDALI SAMIR; GHIMOUZ CHAKIB; BLAGHDJI HOCINE72252687
CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL SCOLAIRES 2011 - CADETTES FIL2011/07/082011/07/08FADEFASSANNOUN NASREDDINEZERDALI SAMIR; GHIMOUZ CHAKIB; BLAGHDJI HOCINE7852688
CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL SCOLAIRES 2011 - MINIMES FILL2011/07/082011/07/08FADEFASSANNOUN NASREDDINEZERDALI SAMIR; GHIMOUZ CHAKIB; BLAGHDJI HOCINE71552689
CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL SCOLAIRES 2011 - MINIMES GARC2011/07/082011/07/08FADEFASSANNOUN NASREDDINEZERDALI SAMIR; GHIMOUZ CHAKIB; BLAGHDJI HOCINE72352690
Hlavní turnaj Caorle, kemp Falconera, 1. turnus2011/07/032011/07/08Miroslav HurtaBrněnská šachová školaMiroslav Hurta14753472
Maharastra State Under 17 boys Championship2011/07/052011/07/08Sharad NaikSolapur District Chess AssociationSumukh GaikwadPromodraj Moree, Rohit Pawar, Vijay Pangudwale, Yuvraj Pogul910052542
Maharastra State Under 17 Girls Championship2011/07/052011/07/08Sharad NaikSolapur District Chess AssociationSumukh Gaikwad FAVikas Bhave NA, Uday Vagare,Ganesh Maskale76252541
O pohár města Klatov 2011, Bleskový turnaj2011/07/082011/07/08Václav KopeckýMilan Jenč157152736
Rapid 17/4/902011/07/082011/07/08Mr. Asadollahi M.R.Eshghi K.73052700
Rapid na 34. šachovým soustředění Doksy 20112011/07/012011/07/08Emil VlasákŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.Emil Vlasák72552604
Tiroler Einzelmeisterschaft 20112011/07/022011/07/08Kreutz JosefLandesverband TirolKreutz Josef71946202
Torneo Relámpago C.A.Piolín (15-7-2011)2011/07/082011/07/08José Fernando Gago GonçalvesClub Ajedrez Piolín111153653
Torneo Relámpago C.A.Piolín (8-7-2011)2011/07/082011/07/08José Fernando Gago GonçalvesClub Ajedrez Piolín111152703
Turnaj 134. šachové soustředění Doksy 20112011/07/012011/07/08Pavel ChrzŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.Pavel Chrz71852834
Turnaj 134. šachové soustředění Doksy 20112011/07/012011/07/08Pavel ChrzŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.Pavel Chrz71852826
Turnaj 234. šachové soustředění Doksy 20112011/07/012011/07/08Emil VlasákŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.Emil Vlasák72552322
VI European School Chess Team Championship 2011 -2011/07/012011/07/08Boris Hristov 2910632 Chess Club “Veselin Topalov”European Chess Union; Bulgarian Chess Federation; Municipality of Varna;Dimitar Iliev FA 290681373152331
VI European School Chess Team Championship 2011 -2011/07/012011/07/08Boris Hristov 2910632 Chess Club “Veselin Topalov”European Chess Union; Bulgarian Chess Federation; Municipality of Varna;Dimitar Iliev FA 2906813Dimitar Yanev72952317
VI European School Chess Team Championship 2011 -2011/07/012011/07/08Boris Hristov 2910632 Chess Club “Veselin Topalov”European Chess Union; Bulgarian Chess Federation; Municipality of Varna;Dimitar Iliev FA 290681373052305
XXII Torneo Panamericano de la Juventud 2011 U-102011/07/032011/07/08Ing. Alfonso Naranjo AbadiaFecodaz y Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus CalleAN Mauricio Castro Solano, Juan Carlos Soto95651625
XXII Torneo Panamericano de la Juventud 2011 U-102011/07/032011/07/08Ing. Alfonso Naranjo AbadiaFecodaz y Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus CalleAF. Russel Smith, AN. Alexis Jose Gomez Aranguren93851626
XXII Torneo Panamericano de la Juventud 2011 U-122011/07/032011/07/08Ing. Alfonso Naranjo AbadiaFecodaz y Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus CalleJuan Carlos Delgado, Luis Duarez Facho, Jose Eduardo Moreno98951627
XXII Torneo Panamericano de la Juventud 2011 U-122011/07/032011/07/08Ing. Alfonso Naranjo AbadiaFecodaz y Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus CalleAN. Degregori Luis, AN. Fonseca Pinto Carlos Arturo, AN. Rodriguez Rincon Jorge Alberto94951628
XXII Torneo Panamericano de la Juventud 2011 U-142011/07/032011/07/08Ing. Alfonso Naranjo AbadiaFecodaz y Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus CalleAI Esteban Victor, Solano Forero Ernesto, Jose Sarmiento97251629
XXII Torneo Panamericano de la Juventud 2011 U-142011/07/032011/07/08Ing. Alfonso Naranjo AbadiaFecodaz y Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus CalleAI. Hernandez Luis Eduardo, AN. Rojas Villamil Pedro, AN. Jimenez Puerta Orlando Emisael94851630
XXII Torneo Panamericano de la Juventud 2011 U-162011/07/032011/07/08Ing. Alfonso Naranjo AbadiaFecodaz y Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus CalleAF Norbey Rodriguez, AF Enrique Morales96951631
XXII Torneo Panamericano de la Juventud 2011 U-162011/07/032011/07/08Ing. Alfonso Naranjo AbadiaFecodaz y Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus CalleAF. Mourao Elcio Conte Lofredo, AN. Cerron Carlos93751632
XXII Torneo Panamericano de la Juventud 2011 U-182011/07/032011/07/08Ing. Alfonso Naranjo AbadiaFecodaz y Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus CalleAI Marcelo Hermida,AI Jorge Guerrero, AF Menendez Garcia Dynaryn93051633
XXII Torneo Panamericano de la Juventud 2011 U-182011/07/032011/07/08Ing. Alfonso Naranjo AbadiaFecodaz y Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus CalleAI. Hernandez Erick, AF. Ruiz Orlando, AN. Zuluaga Jose Gabriel92451634
XXII Torneo Panamericano de la Juventud 2011 U-82011/07/032011/07/08Ing. Alfonso Naranjo AbadiaFecodaz y Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus CalleAI Luis Eduardo Hernandez95651623
XXII Torneo Panamericano de la Juventud 2011 U-82011/07/032011/07/08Ing. Alfonso Naranjo AbadiaFecodaz y Liga Vallecaucana de AjedrezAI. Jose Jesus CalleAAN Arias Ciceron92651624
XXXVII Campionat d'Escacs Restaurant Vilanova - Sa2011/04/292011/07/08Jaume Garcia NavarraClub d'Escacs Salt i GironaAC Marcel Torrentà Planas96546939
Дванадцятий шаховий турнір "Парламентська партія-22011/07/082011/07/08Боданкін ЛеонидСелезньов Михайло, Гнип Юрій, Печьонкин Олег91952711
مسابقه هفتگي به مناسبت اعياد شعبانيه2011/07/082011/07/08جواد لشكريانهيأت شطرنج شيروانعباسپور72053069
10 ème Festival International des Echecs de Chefch2011/07/032011/07/07Mouissou abdesslamAssociation Alouan FanniaIA Fourane Hicham97052465
10 ème Festival International des Echecs de Chefch2011/07/032011/07/07Mouissou abdesslamAssociation Alouan FanniaIA Fourane Hicham71652466
7th Men Zone Universities Chess TournamentBandar A2011/07/052011/07/07Bayat MohammadHormozgan UniversityNA Salari ShahramTaghipoor Habib51852529
7th Women Zone Universities Chess TournamentBandar2011/07/052011/07/07Bayat MohammadHormozgan UniversityNA Salari ShahramHosseini Sakineh51852528
Dr. Mirza Akmal Hossain Memorial 31 National Sub J2011/07/012011/07/07Md.Mokaddes HusaenBangladesh Chess FederationS.M.SharifuzzamanSk.Khairul Islam72452334
Olimpiade Olahraga Siswa Nasional (O2SN) 2011Cabor2011/07/042011/07/07Drs.H.Hendry Jamal's, MN,INS,IOPERCASIDrs.H.Hendry Jamal's, MN,INS,IOLuhur Hargono, Satyo Jatmiko73252485
Olimpiade Olahraga Siswa Nasional (O2SN) 2011Cabor2011/07/042011/07/07Drs.H. Hendry Jamal's, MN,INS,IOPERCASIDrs.H. Hendry Jamal's, MN,INS,IOLuhur Hargono, Satyo Jatmiko73252486
Open Doprastav 20112011/07/022011/07/07Michal VrbaSK Doprastav Bratislava / BSZRastislav BuryPeter Faltan94849957
proba32011/07/072011/07/07az,brato3352635
Prvenstvo Srbije u Sahu za Distroficare I grupa se2011/07/042011/07/07Zoran KrsticSavez Distroficara SrbijeLjubivoje PerunovicFIDE51652260
sselassonas2011/07/072011/07/07sselasssonasanapsiktiriogougougougouk72052697
Torneo de Ajedrez Medigames 20112011/07/042011/07/07Daniel González PochDG Eventos, S.L.IA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)61352472
XVIII TORNEO SOCIAL ANITASUNA KAKUTE - AZKOITIA 202011/05/072011/07/07José Luis FernándezClub Anaitasuna Kakute de Ajedrez de AzkoitiaJosé Luis Fernández7849201
Yash Gruplari Uzra Makatab Birinciliyi U2011/07/012011/07/07Gudrat IsmayilovGuba Chess SchoolSohrab MurtuzovValeriy Yolkin73552429
Yash Gruplari Uzra Maktab Birinciliyi B -2011/07/012011/07/07Gudrat IsmayilovGuba Chess SchoolSohrab MurtuzovValeriy Yolkin71952427
"Jermuk" VI International Open Youth Ches2011/06/262011/07/06GM Smbat LputianChess Academy of ArmeniaFA Vahagn KhachatrianRA Aram Iskandaryan98751635
"Jermuk" VI International Open Youth Ches2011/06/262011/07/06GM Smbat LputyanChess Academy of ArmeniaFA Vahagn KhachatryanRA Aram Iskandaryan96151636
"Jermuk-2011" VI International Open You2011/06/262011/07/06GM LputyanChess Academy of ArmeniaFA KhachatryanRA Iskandaryan93951856
"Jermuk-2011" VI International Open Youth Ch2011/06/262011/07/06GM Smbat LputianChess Academy of ArmeniaFA Vahagn KhachatryanRA Aram Iskandaryan95351855
23rd Fast Open Chess TournamentBandar Abbas2011/07/062011/07/06Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationNazeri Jafar92652595
ALGERIAN CHESS SCHOOL BOYS U122011/07/052011/07/06FADEFASSANNOUN NASREDDINEZERDALI SAMIR; GHIMOUZ CHAKIB; BLAGHDJI HOCINE51152546
ALGERIAN CHESS SCHOOL GIRLS U122011/07/052011/07/06FADEFASSANNOUN NASREDDINEZERDALI SAMIR; GHIMOUZ CHAKIB; BLAGHDJI HOCINE51252544
BSB OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 2011CEPAT PUTRI2011/07/042011/07/06IRWANSYAH SINURAYA, SH, WNPB PERCASI & PENGPROV PERCASI SUMSELDrs. BUNAWAN BONG, IA / IOLUKITO UTOMO, SE, MN, WN ; YUSUF SANTRIYONO, SP.d, WN72052668
BSB OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 2011PUTRI2011/07/042011/07/06IRWANSYAH SINURAYA, SH, WNBUNAWAN BONG, SE, IA / IOLUKITO UTOMO, SE, WN ; YUSUF SANTRIYONO, SP.d, WN72552569
Campeon de campeones2011/07/062011/07/06Ivan Segreda133852822
Campeonato de Ajedrez de la Educacion Superior Clu2011/05/102011/07/06Walter Cuevas A.CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILEA.N.Jorge Valenzuela Q.119349610
Campeonato Nacional Feminino 20112011/07/022011/07/06Dominic CrossFPXPaulo Rocha62252174
GRADO CUP 2011mezinárodní bleskový turnaj2011/07/062011/07/06Radomír Gruštík, Marcel GruštíkGRADO, GRUMAR MANY s.r.oMartin Sobek134452584
Iraqi Chess Olympiad Championship 20112011/07/042011/07/06( I.A) Dhafer, A, Madhloom Pres & Dele. Iraqi Chess Federation(IA) Asaad,Ismael Tawfeeq (4804902)(FA) Ismail Ibrahem(4803310) ,Amal Qader Rasheed(4805550), Ali Nsaif Jasim(4806107) , Saad,salman Mohamed(4805771)78752347
IRT " Hotel Victoria "2011/07/012011/07/06Javier PasoCentro Tradicionalista de Pinamar(AI) Marcelo Mariano Hermida(AR) Osvaldo L. Ravier - (AR) Manuel Cristóbal10553194
Unileasing Open 2011, Rapid Junioři - Educentre Op2011/07/062011/07/06Václav KopeckýŠK Sokol KlatovyMilan JenčJana Sochorová71552593
Unileasing Open 2011, Rapid senioři - PJCard Open2011/07/062011/07/06Václav KopeckýŠK Sokol KlatovyMilan JenčJana Sochorová91052585
varesh (un 12)2011/07/062011/07/06Mashmoli Rsari chess assosiationTafazoli A71552662
10EME FESTIVAL INTERNATIONAL DES ECHECS DE CHEFCHA2011/07/052011/07/05MOUISSOU AbdeslamASSOCIATION ALOUAN FANNIA DES ECHECS CHEFCHAOUENIA FOURANE HICHAMABDERRAHMANE LAGHMARI. BOUCHTA EL GOUMRI. RACHID EL OURAGLI138452555
1o CHESS ACADEMY 20112011/07/052011/07/05Pavlis TonyASOPDIASXiropoulou Alexandra5552532
2011 Chinese Chess Rapid Championship (men)2011/07/032011/07/05Ye JiangchuanChinese Chess AssociationZhu Jiaqi94152599
Annapurna HSS Cup 1st National U13 Girls Chess Cha2011/07/012011/07/05Mr. Chandra Prakash RajbhandariAnnapurna Higher Sec. SchoolGhimire Manoj FAMaharjan Herakaji NA, Shrestha Keshav71452332
Blitz Team Doprastav 20112011/07/052011/07/05Michal VrbaSK Doprastav BratislavaPeter FaltanPeter Faltan61252118
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido 05/07/20112011/07/052011/07/05Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis72652561
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido 08/07/20112011/07/052011/07/05Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis73552704
Đội tuyển trẻ CVHN 2011 - Giải số 9 -Kết quả BT có2011/07/032011/07/05Nguyễn Thành Trung62452262
GIAI THI DAU TAP HUAN TAI TPCL2011/06/302011/07/05Liên đoàn cờ Việt NamBùi Văn BìnhBùi Thị Mai Trâm51952293
NIKI 0PEN blesk Náchod2011/07/052011/07/05Petr DusbabaTJ Náchod134852580
OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE LA FETE DE L'INDEPENDANCE -2011/07/032011/07/05AISSAOUI MOHAMEDCSA Foursane el Bouira - Jeux d’échecsANNOUN NASREDDINEZERDALI SAMIR; CHERAD MOUNIR; BLAGHDJI HOCINE74952431
Přebor města Vsetína - 36. ročník - Bleskový turna2011/07/052011/07/05ing. Vlastimil StradějŠK Zbrojovka VsetínMgr. Josef Kovařík133252557
Tehran chess Rated Tournament2011/07/012011/07/05DanshfarTehran Chess associationIA Honari Kaveh IA Moslehi A ,Farde Behbahani B ,Hashemzadeh Kolsom ,Safavi P98052316
22nd Weekly Open Chess Tournament 1390Bandar Abbas2011/07/042011/07/04Ahmadi Sarkhooni HoseeinHormozgan Chess AssociationNazeriJafar52352505
Bleskový turnaj Tábor BŠŠ 2011 - tréninková skupin2011/07/042011/07/04Kocur MartinBeskydská šachová škola o. s.Holeksa Zdeněk71752504
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC - NĂM 2011 [N2011/06/242011/07/04Đỗ Đình GiangHoàng Thiên71552444
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC - NĂM 2011 [N2011/06/242011/07/04Đỗ Đình GiangHoàng Thiên71552446
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC - NĂM 2011 [N2011/06/242011/07/04Đỗ Đình GiangHoàng Thiên71352448
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC - NĂM 2011 [N2011/06/242011/07/04Đỗ Đình GiangHoàng Thiên7852450
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC - NĂM 2011 [N2011/06/242011/07/04Đỗ Đình GiangHoàng Thiên71552442
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC - NĂM 2011 [N2011/06/242011/07/04Đỗ Đình GiangHoàng Thiên71352445
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC - NĂM 2011 [N2011/06/242011/07/04Đỗ Đình GiangHoàng Thiên71552447
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC - NĂM 2011 [N2011/06/242011/07/04Đỗ Đình GiangHoàng Thiên71152449
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC - NĂM 2011 [N2011/06/242011/07/04Đỗ Đình GiangHoàng Thiên71152451
GIẢI VĐ CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ NHANH TOÀN QUỐC - NĂM 2011 [N2011/06/242011/07/04Đỗ Đình GiangHoàng Thiên7952443
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC - NĂM 2011 [NA2011/06/242011/07/04Đỗ Đình GiangHoàng Thiên71552179
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC - NĂM 2011 [NA2011/06/242011/07/04Đỗ Đình GiangHoàng Thiên71752181
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC - NĂM 2011 [NA2011/06/242011/07/04Đỗ Đình GiangHoàng Thiên71152183
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC - NĂM 2011 [NA2011/06/242011/07/04Đỗ Đình GiangHoàng Thiên7852185
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC - NĂM 2011 [NA2011/06/242011/07/04Đỗ Đình GiangHoàng Thiên71652177
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC - NĂM 2011 [NỮ2011/06/242011/07/04Đỗ Đình GiangHoàng Thiên71552180
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC - NĂM 2011 [NỮ2011/06/242011/07/04Đỗ Đình GiangHoàng Thiên71452182
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC - NĂM 2011 [NỮ2011/06/242011/07/04Đỗ Đình GiangHoàng Thiên71052184
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC - NĂM 2011 [NỮ2011/06/242011/07/04Đỗ Đình GiangHoàng Thiên71152186
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG TRẺ TOÀN QUỐC - NĂM 2011 [NỮ2011/06/242011/07/04Đỗ Đình GiangHoàng Thiên7952178
Rapid Chess Tournament U8 (Tehran Chess School)2011/07/042011/07/04Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian63452610
Strážná DŠachový tábor TJ Lanškroun2011/07/042011/07/04Mgr. Krištof JiříTJ LanškrounMgr. Krištof JiříKrušina Adolf111152590
1. Schnellschachturnier Taufkirchen/Pram 20112011/07/032011/07/03Hoelzl HerbertSpg. SauwaldHoelzl Herbert73852476
100 Jahre Schachfreunde - Jugendturnier U142011/07/032011/07/03Andreas NeumaierSchachfreunde Graz (http://www.schachfreunde.at)RS Andreas NeumaierRS Harald Suppan5752335
19TH SHELL NATIONAL YOUTH ACTIVE CHESS CHAMPIONSHI2011/07/022011/07/03ALEXANDER DINOYIA ELIAS LAOIA ROLLY YUTUC, IA ERWIN CARAG, IA BOBBY BAUTISTA, FA ILANN PEREZ, NA R.MADAYAG810052818
19TH SHELL NATIONAL YOUTH ACTIVE CHESS CHAMPIONSHI2011/07/022011/07/03ALEXANDER DINOYPILIPINAS SHELL PETROLEUM CORPORATIONInternational Arbiter ELIAS LAOIA ROLLY YUTUC, IA ERWIN CARAG, FA ILANN PEREZ,810052817
19th SHELL NATIONAL YOUTH ACTIVE CHESS CHAMPIONSHI2011/07/022011/07/03ALEXANDER DINOYIA ELIAS LAOIA ROLLY YUTUC, IA ERWIN CARAG, FA ILANN PEREZ, IA BOBBY BAUTISTA, NA A. CHAY75052819
2. Otvoreno brzopotezno prvenstvo Osjecko-baranjsk2011/07/032011/07/03Renato VinceŠK "Dragovoljac-Sveti Josip Radnik" OsijekMiroljub JovanovicDubravko Trušcek135452467
2-Tage-Turnier Juli 2011 Baden-Baden2011/07/022011/07/03Dr. Mostafa MuschtakiSchachzentrum Baden-Baden e.V.Dr. Markus Keller, IA62947108
4. Offene Gnaser Jugendschnellschachmeisterschaft2011/07/032011/07/03Dr. Heribert RauchSpG Feldbach-Kirchberg, Schachklub GnasHadler Johann71452548
4. Offene Gnaser Jugendschnellschachmeisterschaft2011/07/032011/07/03Dr. Heribert RauchSpG Feldbach-Kirchberg, Schachklub GnasHadler Johann7852547
4. Offene Gnaser Jugendschnellschachmeisterschaft2011/07/032011/07/03Dr. Heribert RauchSpG Feldbach-Kirchberg, Schachklub GnasHadler Johann7852550
Aberto do Brasil - Etapa Maringá IdFide 58061/IdC2011/06/302011/07/03Jomar EgoroffFEXPAR - Federação de Xadrez do ParanáFA Pedro de Mendonça CaetanoFA Amauri Redigolo, NA Rogerio de Souza Santos, Edmilson Pereira, Paulo Alvaro de Morais, Viviane Bernardo715750753
AFPI NATIONAL RAPID CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP(KIDDIES DIV2011/07/022011/07/03GM Jayson GonzalesArtillery Foundation of the Philippines, Inc.IA Gene J. PoliarcoFA L. Abril, FA E. Prado, NM H. Cunanan, M/Sgt. P. Virtudazo93652390
AFPI NATIONAL RAPID CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP(OPEN DIVISI2011/07/022011/07/03GM Jayson GonzalesArtillery Foundation of the Philippines, Inc.IA Gene J. PoliarcoFA L. Abril, FA E. Prado, NM H. Cunanan, M/Sgt P. Virtudazo911852388
AFPI NATIONAL RAPID CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPS(WOMEN'S DI2011/07/022011/07/03GM Jayson GonzalesArtillery Foundation of the Philippines, Inc.IA Gene J. PoliarcoFA L. Abril, FA E. Prado, NM H. Cunanan, M/Sgt. P. Virtudazo93052389
CAI Affilated Hindalco 3rd UP State Women Ranking2011/07/012011/07/03Dr A P PandeyHindalco Chess AssociationP K ChattopadhyayAnand Singh, Suman Kumar Singh,51352303
CAI Affiliated Hindalco 20th UP State U-13 Girls2011/07/012011/07/03Dr A P PandeyHindalco Chess AssociationP K ChattopadhyayAnand Singh, Suman Kumar Singh,51052304
CAI Affiliated Hindalco 20th UP State U-11 Boys Ch2011/07/012011/07/03Dr A P PandeyHindalco Chess AssociationP K ChattopadhyayAnand Singh, Suman Kumar Singh,51452283
CAI Affiliated Hindalco 20th UP State U-11 Girls C2011/07/012011/07/03Dr A P PandeyHindalco Chess AssociationP K ChattopadhyayAnand Singh, Suman Kumar Singh,51052279
CAI Affiliated Hindalco 20th UP State U-7 Boys Che2011/07/012011/07/03Dr A P PandeyHindalco Chess AssociationP K ChattopadhyayAnand Singh, Suman Kumar Singh,51252280
CAI Affiliated Hindalco 20th UP State U-7 Girls Ch2011/06/302011/07/03Dr A P PandeyHindalco Chess AssociationP K ChattopadhyayAnand Singh, Suman Kumar Singh,5752277
CAI Affiliated Hindalco 20th UP State U-9 Boys Che2011/07/012011/07/03Dr A P PandeyHindalco Chess AssociationP K ChattopadhyayAnand Singh, Suman Kumar Singh,51252282
CAI Affiliated Hindalco 20th UP State U-9 Girls Ch2011/07/012011/07/03Dr A P PandeyHindalco Chess AssociationP K ChattopadhyayAnand Singh, Suman Kumar Singh,5752306
CAI Affiliated Hindalco 3rd UP State Ranking Chess2011/06/302011/07/03Dr A P PandeyHindalco Chess AssociationP K ChattopadhyayAnand Singh, Suman Kumar Singh,77352259
CAI Affiliated Hindalco 3rd UP State U-13 Boys Che2011/07/012011/07/03Dr A P PandeyHindalco Chess AssociationP K ChattopadhyayAnand Singh, Suman Kumar Singh,51652285
Campeonato de España PULEVA MAX Sub-10 20112011/06/282011/07/03Antonio Espiñeira CajaravilleFederacion Española de AjedrezIA Andres Martinez CebrianAN Laura Gallardo Ribot910051902
Commonwealth & South African Open Chess Championsh2011/06/252011/07/03Graham Jurgensen, RSAGraham Jurgensen, RSAMichael Bornheim, RSA1132652240
Cupa Resita practic juniori 20112011/07/022011/07/03Busu CorneliuAsociatia Judeteana de Sah Caras SeverinBolintis Mihai71652478
Cupa Resita practic seniori 20112011/07/022011/07/03Busu CorneliuAsociatia Judeteana de Sah Caras SeverinBolintis Mihai72552477
Dvorkovich's Cup, 2011Moscow2011/06/262011/07/03Gasanov Faig, IA, FIDE ID: 13405152143252072
Giải vô địch đồng đội cờ vua chớp nhoáng - Cúp Ngà2011/07/032011/07/03CLB Học cờ cùng kiện tướng96552522
Giải vô địch đồng đội cờ vua chớp nhoáng - Cúp Ngà2011/07/032011/07/03CLB Học cờ cùng kiện tướng96553014
Hlavní turnaj Caorle, kemp Falconera, 1. turnus2011/07/032011/07/03Miroslav HurtaBrněnská šachová školaMiroslav Hurta5653471
Holandany Doprastav 20112011/07/032011/07/03Michal VrbaSK Doprastav BratislavaRastislav BuryPeter Faltan10652124
I Open de Xadrez da Recra2011/07/022011/07/03Eduardo EuherraraSociedade Recreativa e de Esportes de Ribeirão PretoAR Eliseu da Silva BatistaAA Maurílio Azevedo54049611
III ABIERTO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CARLOS I2011/06/252011/07/03MI Roi ReinaldoMI Roi ReinaldoIA Alvaro Reinaldo SotoIA Nerea Mauleón Carranza910250370
III Torneo Pinsoro2011/07/032011/07/03M.I. Diego del ReyA.F. Jesús García Valer97352012
INTERNATIONAL OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT ALBENA 20112011/06/252011/07/03Dr. Zhivko DimitrovBulgarian Chess Federarion, Chess Club Dobrich-Albena, Albena JSCoIA Zdravko Nedev, BUL, FIDE ID 2914190IA GM V. Inkiov, BUL; FA O. Antonov, BUL, V. Petkova, BUL, I. Polendakova, BUL927451161
Jogos do Seixal 2011 - II CCR Alto do Moinho2011/07/032011/07/03Comissão Técnica de Xadrez da Câmara Municipal do SeixalCCR Alto do Moinho, CM do SeixalGabriel Coelho52752459
Jugend-Quartalsturnier III 2011 Baden-Baden2011/07/022011/07/03Dr. Mostafa MuschtakiSchachzentrum Baden-Baden e.V.Dr. Markus Keller, IA65647107
Maharashtra State Under 7 Boys2011/06/302011/07/03Chanakya Chess Club conducted by Bombay Chess AssociatinDhananjay Ramraje88252319
Maharashtra State Under 7 Girls2011/06/302011/07/03Chanakya Chess Club Conducted by Bombay Chess AssociationDhananjay Ramraje62852321
Mistrovství ČR juniorů a dorostenců v rapid šachu2011/07/022011/07/03Ing. Zdeněk FialaŠachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou, o.s.IA Mgr. Jaroslav BenákIng. Zdeněk Fiala, Vlastimil Mareš, Martin Štukheil95250123
OÖ Schülerliga Kreis Süd Steyr 2011 6.Turnier(Grup2011/07/032011/07/03Reinhard ZiebermayrSpg SteyrFS Günter Almer7852440
OÖ Schülerliga Kreis Süd Steyr 2011 6.Turnier(Grup2011/07/032011/07/03Reinhard ZiebermayrSpg SteyrFS Günter Almer7752452
OÖ Schülerliga Kreis Süd Steyr 2011 6.Turnier(Grup2011/07/032011/07/03Reinhard ZiebermayrSpg SteyrFS Günter Almer51052438
Open Internacional de Ajedrez de FornellsV Memoria2011/07/022011/07/03Carlos SebastiánFundación C. SebastiánSantiago Oliver AndrésNiala Collazo86845862
Otvoreno kadetsko prvenstvo Krapinsko-zagorske žup2011/07/032011/07/03Mladen BabićŠahovski savez Krapinsko-zagorske županije i ŠK OroslavjeRadmila Švaljek IAIvan Hamer, Boris Galoić93052154
Otvoreno kadetsko prvenstvo Krapinsko-zagorske žup2011/07/032011/07/03Mladen BabićŠahovski savez Krapinsko-zagorske županije i ŠK OroslavjeRadmila Švaljek IAIvan Hamer, Boris Galoić92652155
Penang Closed 20112011/07/022011/07/03Tan Eng SeongPenang Chess AssociationTan Eng Seong73652373
Royal Residence Cup - 2011 (A)2011/06/272011/07/03Lviv Region Chess FederationIA Kolesnikov, Rudolf /UKR/Vovk, Yuriy /UKR/91052509
SBH " ZUGMONGERS " WEEKEND GIRLS CHESS TOURNME2011/07/022011/07/03LANKA RAVICYBER CHESS ACADEMYVIJAYA KUMAR.M51152520
SBH " ZUGMONGERS " WEEKEND BOYS CHESS TOURNMENT2011/07/022011/07/03LANKA RAVICYBER CHESS ACADEMYVIJAYAKUMAR .M53652521
Shri C.Lesunathan Memorial 1st State level chess t2011/07/022011/07/03Mr.D.AnanthkumarLESUNATHAN CHESS ACADEMY-TrichyMr.R.K.BalagunasekaranMr.Anandh Babu VL Mr.B.Dhenagaran, Mr.S.Nagarajan, Mr.J.Alexander, Mrs.L.Vimalaanathan,820052374
Shri C.Lesunathan Memorial 1st State level chess t2011/07/022011/07/03Mr.Anandh Babu VLLESUNATHAN CHESS ACADEMY-TrichyMr.R.K.BalagunasekaranMr.B.Dhenagaran, Mr.Nagarajan,Mr.J.Alexander,Mrs.L.Vimalaanathan,63852379
Shri C.Lesunathan Memorial 1st State level chess t2011/07/022011/07/03Mr.Anandh Babu VLLESUNATHAN CHESS ACADEMY-TrichyMr.R.K.BalagunasekaranMr.B.Dhenagaran, Mr.Nagaraj,Mr.J.Alexander,Mrs.L.Vimalaanathan,64552378
Shri C.Lesunathan Memorial 1st State level chess t2011/07/022011/07/03Mr.Anandh Babu VLLESUNATHAN CHESS ACADEMY-TrichyMr.R.K.BalagunasekaranMr.B.Dhenagaran, Mr.Nagaraj,Mr.J.Alexander,Mrs.L.Vimalaanathan,64152375
Shri C.Lesunathan Memorial 1st State level chess t2011/07/022011/07/03Mr.Anandh Babu VLLESUNATHAN CHESS ACADEMY-TrichyMr.R.K.BalagunasekaranMr.B.Dhenagaran, Mr.Nagarajan,Mr.J.Alexander,Mrs.L.Vimalaanathan,64752380
SZ-L BAU Magyar Korcsoportos Nemzeti Sakkbajnokság2011/06/272011/07/03Fazekas GyörgyMagyar Sakkszövetség, Dési STSEMarti György IA94351476
SZ-L BAU Magyar Korcsoportos Nemzeti Sakkbajnokság2011/06/272011/07/03Fazekas GyörgyMagyar Sakkszövetség, Dési STSEMarti György IA71351477
SZ-L BAU Magyar Korcsoportos Nemzeti Sakkbajnokság2011/06/272011/07/03Fazekas GyörgyMagyar Sakkszövetség, Dési STSEMarti György IA72451479
SZ-L BAU Magyar Korcsoportos Nemzeti Sakkbajnokság2011/06/272011/07/03Fazekas GyörgyMagyar Sakkszövetség, Dési STSEMarti György IA7851480
SZ-L BAU Magyar Korcsoportos Nemzeti Sakkbajnokság2011/06/272011/07/03Fazekas GyörgyMagyar Sakkszövetség, Dési STSEMarti György IA92751481
SZ-L BAU Magyar Korcsoportos Nemzeti Sakkbajnokság2011/06/272011/07/03Fazekas GyörgyMagyar Sakkszövetség, Dési STSEMarti György IA71451482
SZ-L BAU Magyar Korcsoportos Nemzeti Sakkbajnokság2011/06/272011/07/03Fazekas GyörgyMagyar Sakkszövetség, Dési STSEMarti György IA72251483
SZ-L BAU Magyar Korcsoportos Nemzeti Sakkbajnokság2011/06/272011/07/03Fazekas GyörgyMagyar Sakkszövetség, Dési STSEMarti György IA7751484
SZ-L BAU Magyar Korcsoportos Nemzeti Sakkbajnokság2011/06/272011/07/03Fazekas GyörgyMagyar Sakkszövetség, Dési STSEMarti György IA71851485
SZ-L BAU Magyar Korcsoportos Nemzeti Sakkbajnokság2011/06/272011/07/03Fazekas GyörgyMagyar Sakkszövetség, Dési STSEMarti György IA7751486
TONEO INTERNACIONAL JESUS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ IN M2011/06/202011/07/03AN ALBERTO LAZARO MARDOMINGO RODRIGUEZAN MILADYS TRINIDAD RODRIGUEZ ESPINEL3516091 Mardomingo Rodriguez Alberto L3516083 Rodriguez Espinel T. Miladys, 3514153 Batista Tenrero Sonia14851885
TONEO INTERNACIONAL JESUS RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ IN M2011/06/202011/07/03AN ALBERTO LAZARO MARDOMINGO RODRIGUEZAN MILADYS TRINIDAD RODRIGUEZ ESPINEL3516091 Mardomingo Rodriguez Alberto L3516083 Rodriguez Espinel T. Miladys, 3514153 Batista Tenrero Sonia14851886
Torneio Popular de S. Pedro2011/07/032011/07/03Manuel RodriguesSnack Bar "Nova Casa"/ADC FaroCarlos SousaCarlos Sousa5652284
Torneo de Ajedrez KPMG Master 20112011/06/182011/07/03Lic Alfredo ArtilesKPMG en NicaraguaAF Avellan Gerardo ID 610091091051853
Trofeul Techirghiol, U102011/07/032011/07/03Pavlov MirceaC.S. Victoria Techirghiol, Primaria Techirghiol91252460
Vasara Babilone Greituju sachmatu etapas 2011.07.02011/07/032011/07/03Panevezys Chess ClubFA Baltrunas Arvydas72452454
VII Toreig Internacional Ciutat de Terrassa 20112011/07/032011/07/03Josep Flores VallcorbaClub d'Escacs TerrassaAI Miguel Ramos vizuete94852566
XI Memorijalni turnir''Branislav Urosevic-Backo''P2011/07/032011/07/03Dragan DinicSah klub''Paracin''Boban Milojevic, IAVojislav Dinic, NA94752464
XI Torneo de Ajedrez Cutar 20112011/07/032011/07/03Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasArea de Deportes Ayuntamiento de CutarAntonio Rueda GallegoMartin Brotat Mestre62851752
XIX OPEN INTERNAC. CIUTAT DE MONTCADA. GRUPO A2011/06/252011/07/03Arturo Vidarte MoralesClub U.E. MontcadaCristina Perez Pinazo (IA)Josep M. Salvans Riba (IA), Josep M. Benitez Delgado (IA)96645000
XIX OPEN INTERNAC. CIUTAT DE MONTCADA. GRUPO B2011/06/252011/07/03Arturo Vidarte MoralesClub U.E. MontcadaCristina Perez Pinazo (IA)Josep M. Salvans Riba (IA), Josep M. Benitez Delgado (IA)911645001
Yash Gruplari Uzra Maktab Birinciliyi U - 12011/06/272011/07/03Gudrat IsmayilovGuba Chess SchoolValeriy YolkinSohrab Murtuzov72452229
Zonal Paraense de Xadrez 2011 - 599652011/07/012011/07/03Jayr da Costa MagaveFEXPA - Federação de Xadrez do Pará (BRA)AN CBX 197 Clauber Figueiredo MartinsAN CBX 197 Clauber Figueiredo Martins51552028
1. San Bernandino Open2011/06/292011/07/02Claudio BoschettiClaudio Boschetti & Sinisa JoksicSinisa JoksicClaudio Boschetti51552102
10. MEMORIJALNI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR „BAJRO ISAKOVIĆ 202011/07/022011/07/02ŠK "Iskra", StolacIA Mirza Miralem911852425
114th Open Abelokipi2011/06/042011/07/02Bairaktari Maria74452212
14th Iranian Women Chess ChampionshipMashad - July2011/07/022011/07/02FA Roshanak RoshanTabari 12508560Sima Baghshani 12500763,Neda Torabi 12517410,Maryam Golmakani,Mohtaram Akbaroghli,Noushan yousefian 125083301112053016
15 TORNEO DE AJEDREZ "CAMPING DON CACTUS"2011/07/022011/07/02JORGE BUENO FERNANDEZCLUB AJEDREZ MOTRILJORGE FERNÁNDEZ MONTOROALEJANDRA MARÍA BUENO LEÓN77752495
1º Circuito Temático de Verão Peões da Caparica -2011/07/022011/07/02Hugo SilvaClube Peões da CaparicaHugo Silva61652761
1º Circuito Temático de Verão Peões da Caparica -2011/07/022011/07/02Hugo SilvaClube Peões da CaparicaHugo Silva61052412
2. Otvoreno pvenstvo BPŽ za kadete i kadetkinje2011/07/022011/07/02Leskovar VinkoŠK StrmacRadosavljević PetarLatinović Zoran92152471
2.Cyrilometodějský rapid2011/07/022011/07/02Milan RabaL.RadliceMilan Raba71852409
27 Torneo Ciudad de Eibar - Eibarko Hiria 27. Txap2011/07/022011/07/02Club Deportivo Eibar - Eibarko Klub DeportiboaIA Mikel Larreategi Arana (22232540)Miriam Muñoz Perez177252346
2do Torneo UTN 2011 - Sede Campus2011/07/022011/07/02Daniel DegasperiUniversidad Tecnologica de Buenos AiresAI Plotinsky Leadnro7752413
5. Dachsteinwelterbe Schnellschachturnier2011/07/022011/07/02RS Daniel LiebErlebnisrestaurant Schönbergalm & Schachclub ObertraunRS Daniel Lieb910352363
AAI International Grandmasters Chess Tournament-202011/06/222011/07/02Bharat Singh ChauhanDelhi Chess Association & Airport Authority of IndiaIA Gopakumar M S (5058287)FA Gupta P K (25087819)10652204
Al-Ain Weekly Tournament2 July 20112011/07/022011/07/0253152423
Blitz Doprastav 20112011/07/022011/07/02Michal VrbaSK Doprastav BratislavaRastislav BuryPeter Faltan92252123
Blitz-Klubmeisterschaft 2011 SV Oberndorf/Laufen2011/07/022011/07/02SV Oberndorf/LaufenJosef Eder72452424
Blitzturnier Meisterschaftsfeier 11 und 75. Geburt2011/07/022011/07/02Thomas ZeitlhoferSV YbbsThomas Zeitlhofer91852430
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz 06/08/20112011/07/022011/07/02Secretario General: Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Silva, Germán112754296
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz 13/08/20112011/07/022011/07/02Secretario General: Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Silva, Germán113354597
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz 20/08/20112011/07/022011/07/02Secretario General: Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Silva, Germán112354943
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz 30/07/20112011/07/022011/07/02Secretario General: Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Silva, Germán112253957
Copa Escolar Ajedrez Club Chile 2011 - Quinta Fech2011/07/022011/07/02Jorge Egger MancillaClub de Ajedrez CHILEA.R. Claudia Concha Muñoz51558544
Copa Escolar Ajedrez Club Chile 2011 - Quinta Fech2011/07/022011/07/02Jorge Egger MancillaClub de Ajedrez CHILEA.R. Claudia Concha Muñoz51858543
Copa Escolar Ajedrez Club Chile 2011 - Quinta Fech2011/07/022011/07/02Jorge Egger MancillaClub de Ajedrez CHILEA.R. Claudia Concha Muñoz51758542
Copa Escolar Ajedrez Club Chile 2011 - Quinta Fech2011/07/022011/07/02Jorge Egger MancillaClub de Ajedrez CHILEA.R. Claudia Concha Muñoz52358541
Copa Escolar de Ajedrez Club Chile 2011 - Segunda2011/07/022011/07/02Jorge Egger MancillaClub de Ajedrez CHILEA.R. Hanssel Amaro Troncoso52752510
Copa Escolar de Ajedrez Club Chile 2011 - Segunda2011/07/022011/07/02Jorge Egger MancillaClub de Ajedrez CHILEA.R. Claudia Concha Muñoz53752511
Copa Escolar de Ajedrez Club Chile 2011 - Segunda2011/07/022011/07/02Jorge Egger MancillaClub de Ajedrez CHILEA.R. David Faundez Flies54252512
Copa Escolar de Ajedrez Club Chile 2011 - Segunda2011/07/022011/07/02Jorge Egger MancillaClub de Ajedrez CHILEA.R. Nicolás Gutierrez Gomez52352513
Copa Escolar de Ajedrez Club Chile 2011 - Segunda2011/07/022011/07/02Jorge Egger MancillaClub de Ajedrez CHILEA.R. Hanssel Amaro Troncoso51152514
deneme turnuva2011/07/022011/07/025752414
FISCA 2011 - 10 ani2011/06/252011/07/02Tudor RisteaIO Mariana IonitaFA Vasile DragomanuFA Partenie Mihai, Cristian Palamar, Andrei Furca97451993
FISCA 2011 - 12 ani2011/06/252011/07/02Tudor RisteaI.O. Mariana IonitaF.A. Vasile DragomanuFA Partenie Mihai, Cristian Palamar, Andrei Furca94151992
FISCA 2011 - 8 ani2011/06/252011/07/02Tudor RisteaIO Mariana IonitaFA Vasile DragomanuFA Tudor Ristea97351994
FISCA 2011 - OPEN2011/06/252011/07/02Tudor RisteaI.O. Mariana IonitaF.A. Vasile DragomanuFA Partenie Mihai, Cristian Palamar, Andrei Furca98251991
Hermanamiento Euskadi - Alemania2011/07/022011/07/0231552236
Hodovy turnaj o pohar primatora mestaRajecke Tepli2011/07/022011/07/02Mesto Rajecke Teplice, SK TJ Slovan Rajecke TepliceMatej VyparinaMartin Lednicky95252391
III TORNEO POR EQUIPOS CLUB PIOLIN2011/07/022011/07/02Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub Ajedrez Piolín95152422
ISPARTA YILDIZLAR İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ2011/07/012011/07/02A SERTTAŞGSİMH AKCAE AYTAÇ5952416
Majstrovstvo Kosic jednotlivcov v praktickom sachu2011/06/252011/07/02Blazej PandulaKosicky sachovy zvazRoman JuharBlazej Pandula94651859
Open Duras BVK 2011 - A turnaj11. ročník šachového2011/06/252011/07/02Ing. Rudolf Moulis CSc.ŠK Duras BVK – Královo PoleIA Ladislav PalovskýLuděk Fuchs, Martin Hyrš94650083
Open Duras BVK 2011 - B turnaj11. ročník šachového2011/06/252011/07/02Ing. Rudolf Moulis CSc.ŠK Duras BVK – Královo PoleIA Ladislav PalovskýLuděk Fuchs, Martin Hyrš92248609
Otvoreni vikrnd turnir Leposavic 20112011/07/022011/07/02Momo JakovljevicSK Kosmet Leposavic i Skupstina grada leposavicZoran Bojovic,IAZoran Ilic, RA93652484
Teichfest Blitzturnier 20112011/07/022011/07/02Armin ReiterRbEJ Gleisdorf (Robert Karner)91452434
The GM tnmt"The Summer in Vukovar 2011."2011/06/272011/07/02The Chess club " Caissa" VukovarMr. Milutin Lukic, IAMr.Milenko Nikolic, NA10652243
Torneio Vila JardimÉpoca 2010/ 20112011/07/022011/07/02Pedro SilvaAssociação Recreativa da Preparatória da Calheta9951817
Torneo de Verano de Moratalaz2011/07/022011/07/02Club de Ajedrez Moratalaz75252106
U.A.E Chess Championship 2011Men2011/06/252011/07/02 Khoori Tareq M 9304649Abu Dhabi Chess ClubKhouri Khalifa 9304118Saeed Al khouri 930437192953532
U.A.E Ladies Championshp 2011lid20112011/06/252011/07/02IA.Abdulrahim,Mahdi Deputy director : IA. Mohamed,Mohamed AbdullaU.A.E Chess FederationIA.Aijasmi.Jawahir GFA.Sheikha.Ali93051987
Unileasing Open 2011, Betonové stavby Open B2011/07/022011/07/02Václav KopeckýŠK Sokol KlatovyMilan Jenč910850953
Unileasing Open 2011, Rodenstock Open A2011/07/022011/07/02Václav KopeckýŠK Sokol KlatovyMilan Jenč99650952
V TORNEO POR EQUIPOS CLUB PIOLIN2011/07/022011/07/02Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub Ajedrez Piolín729104137
VI Torneo "Manuel Gabriel Heredia Vidal in memoria2011/07/022011/07/02Antonio Andrés BaragliaCarlos Enrique Alberto DrakeEduardo Miguel Carzolio73252698
VII Torneo Nocturno "Villa de La Zubia" - Campeona2011/07/012011/07/02Club de Ajedrez "Villa de La Zubia"Francisco Jiménez MelguizoEmilio Cantón Párraga, Santiago Jurado Muñoz65352369
XIII Open Ciudad de Archidona2011/07/022011/07/02Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasPatronato Deportivo Municipal de ArchidonaFrancisco Javier Rubio Doblas75651909
XXII Torneo Juvenil Junta Municipal de Tetuán2011/07/022011/07/02César Montolío BenedictoJunta Municipal de TetuánCésar Montolío Benedicto93452551
Steirischer Blitzschachcup2011/07/012011/07/01Schachklub LeobenMag. Karl-Heinz Schein10652506
11ο ΟΠΕΝ ΣΟΠ-ΣΜΑΟΚ <19002011/05/132011/07/01Βαλντέν ΠέτροςΣΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ-ΣΜΑΟ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣΑνδρικοπούλου Ευσταθία74649632
2011 Greek Indiv. Championships Girls U082011/06/252011/07/01Tsounis GeorgeG.C.F., Chalkida Chess Academy, Eretria Village & Holidays in EviaIA Prevenios Mihail91051315
2011 Greek Indiv. Championships Girls U102011/06/252011/07/01Tsounis GeorgeG.C.F., Chalkida Chess Academy, Eretria Village & Holidays in EviaIA Prevenios Mihail92351316
2011 Greek Indiv. Championships Girls U122011/06/252011/07/01Tsounis GeorgeG.C.F., Chalkida Chess Academy, Eretria Village & Holidays in EviaIA Prevenios Mihail92451317
2011 Greek Indiv. Championships Girls U142011/06/252011/07/01Tsounis GeorgeG.C.F., Chalkida Chess Academy, Eretria Village & Holidays in EviaIA Prevenios Mihail92551318
2011 Greek Indiv. Championships girls U162011/06/252011/07/01Tsounis GeorgeG.C.F., Chalkida Chess Academy, Eretria Village & Holidays in EviaIA Prevenios Mihail71651319
2011 Greek Indiv. Championships Open U082011/06/252011/07/01Tsounis GeorgeG.C.F., Chalkida Chess Academy, Eretria Village & Holidays in EviaIA Prevenios Mihail92751309
2011 Greek Indiv. Championships Open U102011/06/252011/07/01Tsounis GeorgeG.C.F., Chalkida Chess Academy, Eretria Village & Holidays in EviaIA Prevenios Mihail96051310
2011 Greek Indiv. Championships Open U122011/06/252011/07/01Tsounis GeorgeG.C.F., Chalkida Chess Academy, Eretria Village & Holidays in EviaIA Prevenios Mihail95751311
2011 Greek Indiv. Championships Open U142011/06/252011/07/01Tsounis GeorgeG.C.F., Chalkida Chess Academy, Eretria Village & Holidays in EviaIA Prevenios Mihail94851314
2011 Greek Indiv. Championships Open U162011/06/252011/07/01Tsounis GeorgeG.C.F., Chalkida Chess Academy, Eretria Village & Holidays in EviaIA Prevenios Mihail94751313
21st Weekly Open ChessTournament 1390Bandar Abbas-2011/07/012011/07/01Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan ChessAssociationShokoohi51952344
28. Leobner SchulschachturnierJugend U152011/06/302011/07/01Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat LeobenDieter Kamensek132952308
28. Leobner SchulschachturnierJunioren U202011/06/302011/07/01Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat Leoben111552302
28. Leobner SchulschachturnierSchüler U132011/06/302011/07/01Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat LeobenManfred Zink133252309
28. Leobner SchulschachturnierVolksschüler2011/06/302011/07/01Dr. Gerd MitterBezirksschachreferat Leoben14752307
7 Memorial A. Ermaka2011/06/252011/07/01Ermakov, Alexandr /UKR/Zaporizhzhia Region Chess FederationIA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/96752046
9º Torneio de Xadrez FIDE Almada2011/06/142011/07/01A.X.SetúbalAcademia Almadense, A.X. Setúbal e C.M. AlmadaJoão Leonardo62951489
Annapurna HSS Cup 1st National Boys U13 Chess Cham2011/07/012011/07/01Mr. Chandra Prakash RajbhandariAnnapurna Higher Secondary SchoolKhaiju Gyanendra IA (12301469)Ghimire Manoj FA, Maharjan Herakaji Na, Niranjan Prajapati NA, Keshav Shrestha CM73152329
Annapurna HSS Cup 2nd National Boys U15 Chess Cham2011/07/012011/07/01Mr. Chandra Prakash RajbhandariNepal Chess Association/ Annapurna HSSKhaiju Gyanendra IABajracharya Dharma Ratna NA, Keshav Shrestha72752330
Annapurna HSS Cup 2nd National Boys U19 Chess Cham2011/07/012011/07/01Mr. Chandra Prakash RajbhandariNepal Chess Association/ Annapurna HSSKhaiju Gyanendra IA (12301469)Bajracharya Dharma Ratna NA, Keshav Shrestha71552327
Annapurna HSS Cup 2nd Woman National Chess Champio2011/07/012011/07/01Mr. Chandra Prakash RajbhandariNepal Chess Association/ Annapurna Higher Sec. SchoolKhaiju, Gyanendra IA (12301469)Ghimire Manoj FA, Bajracharya Dharma Ratna NA, Shrestha Keshav72352328
ARMEN_ESFAHAN_RAPID (2*15)90/4/102011/07/012011/07/01HAJIAN-ALIREZA61452336
Campeonato Distrital Absoluto da AXDBraga2011/04/292011/07/01Carlos Manuel Vieira DiasAssociação de Xadrez de BragaJoaquim MachadoMário Sousa e Carlos Dias83848671
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido 01-07-20112011/07/012011/07/01Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis72852355
Cupa Resita Blitz 20112011/07/012011/07/01Busu CorneliuAsociatia Judeteana de Sah Caras SeverinVasiliu Rodica93352341
Festivalul International de Sah ,,TROFEUL LITORALU2011/06/222011/07/01I.A. Candea DanielI.O. Elena CristianI.A. Candea GheorgheI.A. Candea Haralambie119951883
GIAI CO CHOP HA NOI MO RONG THANG 62011/07/012011/07/01CLB CO VUA HA NOIBui Vinh131452386
III Torneio Jovem (SUB14) do Colégio Portugues1 de2011/07/012011/07/01Dinis Furtado / José RibeiroClube de Xadrez do Colégio PortuguêsDinis FurtadoHelena Ferreira/L. Guiomar/Luisa Saraiva/Joana Melo/Paulo Rocha/Susana Ferreira815051848
IV TORNEO ACTIVO TEMATICO SICOOPWEB2011/07/012011/07/01AN Otoniel Trujillo Urquijo51052358
Latvian Championship 20112011/06/262011/07/01Ilmars KrumsLatvian Chess FederationIA Liga UngureNA Egons Lavendelis, NA Katrina Skinke, NA Toms Kantans93952125
Oddílový pøebor Spartak Rychnov nad Knìžnou2011/04/292011/07/01Bohumil KotyzaŠO Spartak RKBohumil Kotyza5652792
OPEN Gabčíkovo 20112011/06/252011/07/01Ivan FenesŠK OÚ RUSSEL GabčíkovoIng. Jozef PuobišMikuláš Kosár ml.92952026
Primeiro Open Cidade de Guimarães2011/04/292011/07/01Carlos Vieira DiasAXDBMário SousaJoauim Machado e Carlos Dias84149331
SprengSchach Blitz Juni 2011 (z.T.mit Vorgabe D,T2011/07/012011/07/01Seiller ErichSprengSchach WilSeiler Erich71752366
Th 2 SAROYE CUP ( Reted )2011/06/262011/07/01. Moshmooli RezaSARICHESS ASSOCIATIONIA . Akbar zade ,KHALLAGHI MASOUD -AKBARI MOHAMMAD- TAFAZOLI AMID98754674
Th 2 SAROYE CUP ( Reted )2011/06/262011/07/01. Moshmooli RezaSARICHESS ASSOCIATIONIA . Akbar zade ,KHALLAGHI MASOUD -AKBARI MOHAMMAD- TAFAZOLI AMID98754003
Torneo Final de Temporada2011/07/012011/07/01Lola GimenoClubes El Drac, CIM Benimaclet y El OchoRamon Garcia PerezAgustin Baeza Garcia75752404
Torneo Final de Temporada2011/07/012011/07/01Lola GimenoClubes El Drac, CIM Benimaclet y El OchoRamon Garcia PerezAgustin Baeza Garcia75752406
Torneo Final de Temporada2011/07/012011/07/01Lola GimenoClubes El Drac, CIM Benimaclet y El OchoRamon Garcia PerezAgustin Baeza Garcia75752408
Torneo Relámpago C.A.Piolín (1-7-2011)2011/07/012011/07/01José Fernando Gago GonçalvesClub Ajedrez Piolín9952702
V JUEGOS NACIONALES COOPERATIVOS DEL SECTOR EDUCAT2011/06/282011/07/01Lic. Victoria PardoGESTION DEPORTIVA SASAN José Eduardo MorenoGuillermo Ribero71351979
V JUEGOS NACIONALES COOPERATIVOS DEL SECTOR EDUCAT2011/06/282011/07/01Lic. Victoria PardoGESTION DEPORTIVA SASAN José Eduardo MorenoGuillermo Ribero72851980
V TORNEO ACTIVO TEMATICO SICOOPWEB2011/07/012011/07/01AN Otoniel Trujillo Urquijo6853119

With this selection 1282 tournaments were found.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)