Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country Only finished tournaments
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterDeputy Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
May 2011
81st Yerevan Ch. Final2011/05/232011/05/31IA Ashot VARDAPETYANYerevan Chess FederationIA Samvel VARDANYANNA Vahan DIMAKSYAN93050280
Campeonato Regional Edad Escolar Cadete Femenino d2011/05/282011/05/31Francisco Ramon Nieto LopezFederacion de Ajedrez de Castilla La ManchaIA Andres Martinez CebrianIA Manuel Suarez Sedeño, FA Jose Antonio Gonzalez Valero, NA Jose Mª Simon Ruiz61248376
Campeonato Regional Edad Escolar Cadete Masculino2011/05/282011/05/31Francisco Ramon Nieto LopezFederacion de Ajedrez de Castilla La ManchaIA Andres Martinez CebrianIA Manuel Suarez Sedeño, FA Jose Antonio Gonzalez Valero, NA Jose Mª Simon Ruiz61649232
Campeonato Regional Edad Escolar Infantil Femenino2011/05/282011/05/31Francisco Ramon Nieto LopezFederacion de Ajedrez de Castilla La ManchaIA Andres Martinez CebrianIA Manuel Suarez Sedeño, FA Jose Antonio Gonzalez Valero, NA Jose Mª Simon Ruiz61249230
Campeonato Regional Edad Escolar Infantil Masculin2011/05/282011/05/31Francisco Ramon Nieto LopezFederacion de Ajedrez de Castilla La ManchaIA Andres Martinez CebrianIA Manuel Suarez Sedeño, FA Jose Antonio Gonzalez Valero, NA José Mª Simon Ruiz61649231
Concursul de Sah CAMPIONATUL SCOLII GHIRODA Jude2011/05/312011/05/31Prof. Claudia VlaicuScoala GhirodaF.A. Mihai Partenie52050810
Copilaria - un basm fara sfarsit - cl. I+II2011/05/312011/05/31IO Campeanu AlinScoala Speciala Siria, Sah Club VadosFA Campeanu Alin73850894
Cupa 1 Iunie ARENA BANATEANA Resita2011/05/312011/05/31MARIAN CARAVANA.J.Sah Caras Severin + ARENA BANATEANABOLINTIS MIHAIGROZAV VALERIU GHEORGHE72350813
Cupa Dr. Ioan Mihalyi de Apsa 2011 Fete2011/05/302011/05/31Lazar MarianScoala Dr. I. Mihalyi de Apsa Sighetu MarmatieiDombi Rudolf6650785
Cupa Prescolarului-Sighetu Marmatiei2011/05/302011/05/31Costiuc IoanC.S. Sig Mar Sighetu MarmatieiPall Zoltan72850729
Cupa Scolii Dr. I. Mihalyi de Apsa Sighetu Marmati2011/05/302011/05/31Lazar MarianScoala Dr. I. Mihalyi de ApsaDombi Rudolf61250784
Đội tuyển trẻ CVHN 2011 - Giải số 5 -Kết quả BT có2011/05/282011/05/31Nguyễn Thành Trung62850422
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG NĂNG KHIẾU TP.HCM - 2011 [NAM 11]2011/05/282011/05/3174050509
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG NĂNG KHIẾU TP.HCM - 2011 [NAM 13]2011/05/282011/05/3173150511
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG NĂNG KHIẾU TP.HCM - 2011 [NAM 15]2011/05/282011/05/3172550513
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG NĂNG KHIẾU TP.HCM - 2011 [NAM 9]2011/05/282011/05/3173950507
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG NĂNG KHIẾU TP.HCM - 2011 [NU 11]2011/05/282011/05/3172650510
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG NĂNG KHIẾU TP.HCM - 2011 [NU 13]2011/05/282011/05/3172550512
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG NĂNG KHIẾU TP.HCM - 2011 [NU 15]2011/05/282011/05/3171250514
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG NĂNG KHIẾU TP.HCM - 2011 [NU 9]2011/05/282011/05/3172550508
GIẢI CỜ VUA NĂNG KHIẾU TP.HCM - 2011 [NAM 11]2011/05/282011/05/3175050498
GIẢI CỜ VUA NĂNG KHIẾU TP.HCM - 2011 [NAM 13]2011/05/282011/05/3173850500
GIẢI CỜ VUA NĂNG KHIẾU TP.HCM - 2011 [NAM 15]2011/05/282011/05/3171650502
GIẢI CỜ VUA NĂNG KHIẾU TP.HCM - 2011 [NAM 7]2011/05/282011/05/3174750494
GIẢI CỜ VUA NĂNG KHIẾU TP.HCM - 2011 [NAM 9]2011/05/282011/05/3175450496
GIẢI CỜ VUA NĂNG KHIẾU TP.HCM - 2011 [NU 11]2011/05/282011/05/3172350499
GIẢI CỜ VUA NĂNG KHIẾU TP.HCM - 2011 [NU 13]2011/05/282011/05/3172250501
GIẢI CỜ VUA NĂNG KHIẾU TP.HCM - 2011 [NU 15]2011/05/282011/05/3171250503
GIẢI CỜ VUA NĂNG KHIẾU TP.HCM - 2011 [NU 7]2011/05/282011/05/3173150495
GIẢI CỜ VUA NĂNG KHIẾU TP.HCM - 2011 [NU 9]2011/05/282011/05/3173550497
II Social Gros Xake Taldea (Martes)2011/05/032011/05/31Eliseo Argandona IzpuraGros Xake TaldeaInigo Galarza CenzanoDiego Bello Castano51149188
III Torneo Anticrisis C.A. Pueblo Nuevo2011/05/032011/05/31Oscar Martin PrietoClub de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo (torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com)Eugenio LealFrancisco Cañabate Domech93147016
KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM 2011 INDIVIDU PEREMPUAN BAWAH2011/05/312011/05/31KHAW HENG YAMMSSMTAN HOCK LYE63050877
Přebor oddílu ŠK KDJS Sedlčany v rapidu2011/03/172011/05/31Petr HavelkaŠK KDJS SedlčanyPetr Havelka221246647
Přebor ŠK Zlín2010/11/012011/05/31Rostislav SvobodaŠK ZlínKocián Miroslav5640497
Přebor ŠK Zlín2010/11/012011/05/31Rostislav SvobodaŠK ZlínKocián Miroslav5640498
ТЕСТ2011/05/312011/05/31оганьянлобанов71450805
14th Weekly Open Chess Tournament 1390Bandar Abbas2011/05/302011/05/30Ahmadi Sarkhooni HoseeinHormozgan Chess AccosiationNA Salari Shahram51550747
22nd CUSAT FIDE Rated International Open Chess Tou2011/05/252011/05/30CUSAT Chess ClubM Ephrame(5007186) International ArbiterR.Bhuvana(25013335) FIDE Arbiter, Ameer PS (5008050),Sunil Duth P(350002740)1024850423
23.Int. Senioreenturnier 2011 in Maria-Alm-Salzbur2011/05/302011/05/30Titz HerbertTourismusverband Maria-Alm -SalzburgHaslinger ThomasHaslinger Thomas96351218
ADAKÖY DÖNER2011/05/302011/05/30BERKANT5651189
Cafe Crepe in Love - Τουρνουά γρήγορου σκακιού2011/05/302011/05/30Dimitris PavlidisΕΣΣΠHaris Siempos71751073
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL DE AJEDREZ DE LA ZUBIA 20112011/05/302011/05/30E.M.A. ZUBIAJosé Cañete López61950760
GXA Interno 2010/20112011/05/022011/05/30Amadeu Solha SantosGXAlekhinePaulo Correia72048721
GXA Tardes Primaveris 10/112011/05/162011/05/30Carlos AguiarGXAlekhineAmadeu Solha Santos7749565
Hraðskákmót Hellis2011/05/302011/05/30VigfusHellir ChessclubVigfusVigfus142450766
I Interno Jovem ADCF2011/05/072011/05/30Carlos SousaAssociação Desportiva e Cultural de FaroCarlos SousaCarlos Sousa5649296
Igtisad turniri2011/05/302011/05/30Agarahimov rahangirIgtisad universitetiBajarani Ilgar73050751
III Torneig Semiràpides Alberic2011/05/212011/05/30CE AlbericAlfonso Martínez Escandell61850259
kýraç 1. sýnýflar2011/05/302011/05/3052051111
Nečasovky 20112011/05/302011/05/30OŠS VyškovStanislav Vémola91050758
Seniori - blicky 20112011/05/302011/05/30Sturc GustavFaltan PeterMarko Ondrej132450743
Súpuskák 20112011/05/302011/05/30SSBSkákakademía ReykjavíkurGBRL51750750
TORNEIG INTERN PALCAM2011/04/032011/05/30J. ComellasM. Fdez.-Diaz Mascort7853754
Torneio de Xadrez Pares - Malveira 20112011/05/302011/05/30Fernando AugustoEscola Prof. Armando LucenaJosé Cavadas65350490
U20 Friends on 64 squares2011/05/272011/05/30Ionel DumitrescuPLIMM Calafat, ARDBC-Vidin, VIDIN CHESS CLUBCostica Dobra75550677
ZONE 3.3 OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP2011/05/242011/05/30FA Ilann PerezNational Chess Federation of the PhilippinesIA Gene J. PoliarcoFA Edmon Prado, FA Ralph Caluya, FA Lito Abril, FA Wilfredo Neri, FA J. Infiesto94850725
ZONE 3.3 WOMEN'S CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP2011/05/242011/05/30FA Ilann PerezNational Chess Federation of the PhilippinesIA Gene J. PoliarcoFA Edmon Prado, FA Ralph Caluya, FA Lito Abril, FA Wilfredo Neri, FA J. Infiesto93650726
10. turnir juniorki "Buševec 2011"/10th Tournament2011/05/282011/05/29Zlatko RožićŠahovski klub "Polet" BuševecRadmila Švaljek IAMirjana Medić IA, Zlatko Rožić61950124
11.MEMORIJALNI SAHOVSKI TURNIR "BOGA I SALE"2011/05/292011/05/29Miroljub DinicSAH KLUB "MLADOST" GLOZANE I MZ GLOZANESlobodan Marcetic NABratislav Savic NA77050706
11th Blitz SOP-SMAOK2011/05/292011/05/29Kostas KokoliasSOP-SMAOKPetros Valden91250700
13º Circuito de Xadrez do Barreiro - Soflusa 20112011/05/292011/05/29Sérgio RochaClube de Xadrez do BarreiroViktor UlyanovskyyMiguel Silva, Volodymyr Ulyanovskyy63350711
13th National Veterans Chess Championships 20112011/05/292011/05/29IA Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe71657745
19 MAYIS GENÇLİK KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI_AÇIK2001/05/282011/05/29DALAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ VE SATRANÇ İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİSALİH GÜZELDERYA DEMİRCİ,ÜNSAL YILMAZ,CÜNEYT DURAL61450659
19 MAYIS GENÇLİK KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI_KÜÇÜKLER2001/05/282011/05/29DALAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ VE SATRANÇ İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİSALİH GÜZELDERYA DEMİRCİ,ÜNSAL YILMAZ,CÜNEYT DURAL64450658
19 MAYIS GENÇLİK KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI_MİNİKLER2001/05/282011/05/29DALAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ VE SATRANÇ İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİSALİH GÜZELDERYA DEMİRCİ,ÜNSAL YILMAZ,CÜNEYT DURAL62250657
1er Torneo de Ajedrez por Equipos Ciudad de Chasco2011/05/282011/05/29Guillermo BilbaoAIs Leandro Plotinsky y Adrian Roldan73250642
2010-2011 TÜRKİYE KULÜPLER ŞAMPİYONASITEKİRDAĞ İL2011/04/022011/05/29ÇİĞDEM AKTUZTekirdağ İl TemsilciliğiŞABAN KURBANMELEK KARADAŞ,AHMET KIRASRLAN79050670
2010-2011 Türkiye Kulüpler Satranç Şampiyonası Bur2011/04/022011/05/29Osman OLDUK, İsmail ÇALIŞKANTSF Bursa Satranç İl TemsilciliğiHüsmen ALTINMehmet Ali ABİ, Kerem SALLITEPE58246853
2011 Attica Teams Cup U102011/04/102011/05/29Kokolias KonstantinosE.S.S.N.A.5047408
2011 Attica Teams Cup U142011/04/102011/05/29Prevenios MihailE.S.S.N.A.5046948
2011 KDZ. EREĞLİ 19 MAYIS GENÇLİK HAFTASI SATRANÇ2011/05/282011/05/29TSF Zonguldak İl Temsilciliği, Ereğli ERDEMİR Satranç İhtisas Kulübüİskender HATİPSuat ERDOĞAN51650789
3. Memorijalni sahovski turnir "Zaim Imamovic"2011/05/292011/05/29Sahovski klub "Vitkovici"Obuca BajroStavnjak Lazar, Pleh Semir71450704
31-th open MGU2011/05/282011/05/29Prof. D-r Ivan MilevNM Dimitar Iliev FA 29068136850516
33ª Taça de Portugal 2010/20112010/12/042011/05/29Direcção da FPXFPXDirecção da FPXVários778741387
63rd Montenegro Individual Chess Championship2011/05/212011/05/29Montenegro Chess FederationIA Marija StojanovicNA Mladen Popovic92250176
9.Memorijal"Drago Mandić 2011."2011/05/292011/05/29Mato Opačak,NAŠK "Posavac-Festung"Ruščica.Dragan Pavić,CAPetar Lovrić, CCA74150714
Șah în școli clasele I-II băieți - Iași 20112011/05/292011/05/29Manole VasilePrimăria Iași & AJȘ Iași76850481
Șah în școli clasele I-II fete - Iași 20112011/05/292011/05/29Manole VasilePrimăria Iași & AJS Iași72650483
Șah în școli Clasele III-IV băieți - Iași 20112011/05/292011/05/29Manole VasilePrimăria Iași & AJȘ Iași73350480
Șah în școli clasele III-IV fete - Iași 20112011/05/292011/05/29Manole VasilePrimăria Iași & AJS Iași71150482
Attica Team Cup 20112011/04/092011/05/29Skaperdas KonstantinosE.S.S.N.A.Saltamara Efi IA733649635
AYDIN İL YÖRE YARIŞMALARI2011/04/022011/05/29Hasan ÜnlüTSF Aydın İl Temsilciliği - Mustafa KeleşXX514750698
BAHAR-2011 Shahmat Turniri A2011/05/222011/05/29G.IsmayilovGuba Chess SchoolL.SemedovaV.Yolkin93348367
BAHAR-2011 Shahmat Turniri B2011/05/222011/05/29G.IsmayilovGuba Chess SchoolL.SemedovaV.Yolkin95748366
Botswana vs Zambia International Friendly 2011- Me2011/05/282011/05/29Vincent MasoleBotswana Chess FederationKelatlhilwe,Kelapile51050772
Botswana vs Zambia international Friendly 2011-Lad2011/05/282011/05/29Botswana Chess Federation51050771
Campeonato de Andalucia Absoluto 20112011/05/142011/05/29Jose David Cabrera RodriguezFederacion Andaluza de AjedrezFrancisco Javier Rubio DoblasJavier Garrido Fernandez, Jose Manuel Puertas Sanchez89250168
Campeonato Nacional Femenino Sub 142011/05/282011/05/29Julio Cesar IngolottiFederacion Paraguaya de AjedrezHernando FernandezGabriela Vargas71550638
Campeonato Nacional Sub 142011/05/282011/05/29Julio Cesar IngolottiFederacion Paraguaya de AjedrezHernando FernandezGabriela Vargas73450639
Campeonato Potiguar de Categorias Menores 2011Sub12011/05/282011/05/29Federação Norteriograndense de XadrezFA Maximo Igor Macedo51451777
Campeonato Potiguar de Categorias Menores 2011Sub12011/05/282011/05/29Federação Norteriograndense de XadrezFA Maximo Igor Macedo52151340
Campeonato Potiguar de Categorias Menores 2011Sub12011/05/282011/05/29Federação Norteriograndense de XadrezFA Maximo Igor Macedo5551341
Campeonato Potiguar de Categorias Menores 2011Sub12011/05/282011/05/29Federação Norteriograndense de XadrezFA Maximo Igor Macedo51351339
Campeonato Potiguar de Categorias Menores 2011Sub12011/05/282011/05/29Federação Norteriograndense de XadrezFA Maximo Igor Macedo5551338
Campeonato Potiguar de Categorias Menores 2011Sub12011/05/282011/05/29Federação Norteriograndense de XadrezFA Maximo Igor Macedo4950623
Campeonato Potiguar de Categorias Menores 2011Sub12011/05/282011/05/29Federação Norteriograndense de XadrezFA Maximo Igor Macedo6350624
Campeonato Potiguar de Categorias Menores 2011Sub82011/05/282011/05/29Federação Norteriograndense de XadrezFA Maximo Igor Macedo6351775
Campeonato Potiguar de Categorias Menores 2011Sub82011/05/282011/05/29Federação Norteriograndense de XadrezFA Maximo Igor Macedo6451776
Campionat de Balears Escolar2011/05/262011/05/29Federació Balears d'EscacsJosé Francisco Suárez Roa64050344
Campionat de Balears Escolar Sub 102011/05/262011/05/29Federació Balears d'EsccsJosé Francisco Suárez Roa7850345
Children's Day 2011 - Open2011/05/292011/05/29IA Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe715157835
Children's Day 2011 - U82011/05/292011/05/29IA Thomas HoeSingapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe710057836
Concurs sah clasa a III-a2011/05/292011/05/29IO Campeanu AlinSah Club Vados; ARED ; ISJ AradFA Campeanu Alin71650651
Concurs sah clasa a IV-a2011/05/292011/05/29IO Campeanu AlinSah Club Vados; ARED; ISJ AradFA Campeanu Alin91050653
Concursul de Sah Memorialul PIUS BRANZEU Timisoara2011/05/262011/05/29Prof Corneliu PascalauAsociatia Judeteana de Sah TimisF.A. Partenie Mihai78050607
ÇORUM İL YÖRE YARIŞMALARIMANŞET GRUBU2011/04/022011/05/29Hasan ÜnlüHüseyin KarakuşMesut Çetinoğlu514950647
Cupa Constructorul-Familia - copii 12 ani2011/05/272011/05/29Daniel-Silviu BacriuCS Constructorul-FamiliaFA Dinu-Ioan Nicula72950493
Cupa LIMPEDEA-juniori2011/05/272011/05/29Daniel Pop, Ioan CostiucC.S. Sig Mar Sighetu MarmatieiF.A. Muntean Ciprian-Sorin71450520
DAVAO CHESS LEAGUE TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPMAY 28-29 20112011/05/282011/05/29Alfred MoulicMetro Toril Chess ClubAlfred Moulic/ Lito LaputLito Laput, Nestor Ngo, Jun Batucan54050595
DENİZLİ İL YÖRE YARIŞMALARI2011/04/022011/05/29Halil Hilmi DARITSF - Ömer GÖKÇEAli ÖZENGüner Acem, Şerife Erdoğan, Ayhan Kanber, Ali Demirci, Ali Zoroğlu, Hasan Conkuş, Yadigar Gürsel, Melis Manga, Ömer Özen518747105
ESKÝÞEHÝR KULÜPLER ÞAMPÝYONASI2011/04/022011/05/29MEHMET MEMÝÞESKÝÞEHÝR SATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝERGÜN SARAÇTAHSÝN ERTAÞ57250648
Giải cờ nhanh trường TTTN 10.10. U102011/05/282011/05/2971350689
Giải cờ nhanh trường TTTN 10-10.U72011/05/282011/05/2971850691
Giải cờ nhanh trường TTTN 10-10.U8_92011/05/282011/05/2973450690
HATAY İL YÖRE YARIŞMALARISAMANDAĞ2011/04/022011/05/29Gökmen MuşHatay İl Temsilciliği Sultan DabanFaik BEKLER55850703
I Memorial Orfeu D'Agostini 20112011/05/292011/05/29Sebastião Silva Magalhães Jr.ASCADE - Associação dos Servidores da Câmara dos DeputadosAgnaldo Braga da Silva62250664
I TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DEL TURISTA DE B2011/05/272011/05/29Pedro Del Amo DelgadoCLUB DE AJEDREZ L'ILLA DE BENIDORMJoaquín Corbí Martí114550644
II Etapa do Circuito Pre Olimpico Feminino 2011/202011/05/272011/05/29MF Alberto MascarenhasConfederacao Brasileira de XadrezAF Elcio Conte Lofredo MourãoAF Carlos Carvalho; AA Leo Mano; AA Igor Garcia; AA Jose Blanco62149328
IRT 3er Clasificatorio Categoria Mayores BOLIVIA2011/05/262011/05/29A.I. Alfonso FerrufinoFederación Boliviana de AjedrezA.I. Francisco OchelliA.N. Edzont Herrera73250505
Jogos do Futuro 20112011/05/292011/05/29Sérgio RochaPDX do BarreiroViktor UlyanovskyyMiguel Silva73050649
Kadetsko prvenstvo grada Zagreba za 2011. godinuuč2011/05/282011/05/29Vlasta Maček WIMZagrebački šahovski savezSiniša Režek IAMaroje Portada NA61750616
Kadetsko prvenstvo grada Zagreba za 2011. godinuuč2011/05/282011/05/29Vlasta Maček WIMZagrebački šahovski savezSiniša Režek IASiniša Režek IA61250617
Kadetsko prvenstvo grada Zagreba za 2011. godinuuč2011/05/282011/05/29Vlasta Maček WIMZagrebački šahovski savezSiniša Režek IASiniša Režek IA61450618
Kadetsko prvenstvo grada Zagreba za 2011. godinuuč2011/05/282011/05/29Vlasta Maček WIMZagrebački šahovski savezSiniša Režek IAMaroje Portada NA61350615
MARDİN İL YÖRE YARIŞMALARI2011/04/022011/05/29Simten KamberMardin İl Temsilciliği - Fahri ArRamazan TuranRıdvan AKYOL, Muhammed DAĞ, Sinan BULAT, Abbas AKTOP, Cahit SÖYLEMEZ, Meryem AKGÜNDÜZ107950665
MATX ESCOLA D'ESCACS CERDANYOLA - SELECCIÓ CATALAN2011/05/292011/05/29AN Jaume Grau GarsaballEscola d'Escacs CerdanyolaAC Gabriel Castellet Giralt81650479
MATX ESCOLA D'ESCACS CERDANYOLA - SELECCIÓ DE BARC2011/05/292011/05/29AN Jaume Grau GarsaballEscola d'Escacs CerdanyolaAC Gabriel Castellet Giralt71450564
MAYIS-11 UKD YAS GURUPLARI TURNUVASI 10 YAS2011/05/282011/05/29OSMAN OLDUKHÜSMEN ALTINMUSTAFA ERGEMİCİ EMRAH DEMİRTAŞ KEMAL SAVAŞ KEREM SALLITEPE VOLKAN ARSLAN52950693
MAYIS-11 UKD YAS GURUPLARI TURNUVASI 11 YAS2011/05/282011/05/29OSMAN OLDUKHÜSMEN ALTINMUSTAFA ERGEMİCİ EMRAH DEMİRTAŞ KEMAL SAVAŞ KEREM SALLITEPE VOLKAN ARSLAN53150681
MAYIS-11 UKD YAS GURUPLARI TURNUVASI 12-14 YAS2011/05/282011/05/29OSMAN OLDUKHÜSMEN ALTINMUSTAFA ERGEMİCİ EMRAH DEMİRTAŞ KEMAL SAVAŞ KEREM SALLITEPE VOLKAN ARSLAN52850688
MAYIS-11 UKD YAS GURUPLARI TURNUVASI 9 YAS2011/05/282011/05/29OSMAN OLDUKHÜSMEN ALTINMUSTAFA ERGEMİCİ EMRAH DEMİRTAŞ KEMAL SAVAŞ KEREM SALLITEPE VOLKAN ARSLAN53950676
Meistaramot Skakskolans 20112011/05/272011/05/29GM Olafsson HelgiGM Olafsson HelgiIA Sigurdsson Pall73250586
Mistrovstvi Ceske republiky druzstev starsich zaku2011/05/282011/05/29Jiri CesenekSO TJ Sokol ZajeciceMiroslav HurtaJaroslav Hajek, Michail Korecek931550580
MUĞLA İL YÖRE YARIŞMALARILikya Grubu (Fethiye)2011/04/022011/05/29Atilla GürmenTuğrul OKAROsman YAVUZMetin TEKİN56847150
NACIONAL SUB 12 ABSOLUTO 20112011/05/252011/05/29Ing. Alfonso Naranjo AbadiaFECODAZ - LIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAF. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLAAN. CARLOS BELTRAN, AN. CICERON ARIAS91050395
NACIONAL SUB 12 FEMENINO 20112011/05/252011/05/29Ing. Alfonso Naranjo AbadiaFECODAZ - LIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAF. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLAAN. CARLOS BELTRAN, AN. CICERON ARIAS91050396
NACIONAL SUB 16 ABSOLUTO 20112011/05/252011/05/29Ing. Alfonso Naranjo AbadiaFECODAZ - LIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAF. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLAAN. CARLOS BELTRAN, AN. CICERON ARIAS91050393
NACIONAL SUB 16 FEMENINO 20112011/05/252011/05/29Ing. Alfonso Naranjo AbadiaFECODAZ - LIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAF. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLAAN. CARLOS BELTRAN, AN. CICERON ARIAS91050394
NACIONAL SUB 8 ABSOLUTO 20112011/05/252011/05/29Ing. Alfonso Naranjo AbadiaFECODAZ - LIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAF. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLAAN. CARLOS BELTRAN, AN. CICERON ARIAS91050397
NACIONAL SUB 8 FEMENINO 20112011/05/252011/05/29Ing. Alfonso Naranjo AbadiaFECODAZ - LIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAF. ENRIQUE MORALES ZORRILLAAN. CARLOS BELTRAN, AN. CICERON ARIAS91050398
OPEN ORLOVA 2011 - Fide OpenFide Open2011/05/212011/05/29Jiri NovakSK Slavia Orlova - chess clubIA Jaroslav Korinek /CZE/Jiri Kopta /CZE/, Jiri Novak /CZE/99943128
OPEN ORLOVA 2011 - WGMRobin women tournament - WGM2011/05/212011/05/29Jiri NovakSK Slavia Orlova - chess clubIA Jaroslav KorinekMartin Sieber /CZE/, Jiri Kopta /CZE/91043129
Országos Egyéni Diák Sakkolimpiai Bajnokság 2011.F2011/05/282011/05/29Juhász MihályVarga PéterSzáva Miklós83048654
Országos Egyéni Diák Sakkolimpiai Bajnokság 2011.F2011/05/282011/05/29Juhász MihályMSSZ, Debreceni Sakkiskola EgyesületVarga PéterSzáva Miklós82648657
Országos Egyéni Diák Sakkolimpiai Bajnokság 2011.F2011/05/282011/05/29Juhász MihályMSSZ, Debreceni Sakkiskola EgyesületVarga PéterSzáva Miklós83048658
Országos Egyéni Diák Sakkolimpiai Bajnokság 2011.F2011/05/282011/05/29Juhász MihályMSSZ, Debreceni Sakkiskola EgyesületVarga PéterSzáva Miklós82648660
Országos Egyéni Diák Sakkolimpiai Bajnokság 2011.F2011/05/282011/05/29Juhász MihályMSSZ, Debreceni Sakkiskola EgyesületVarga PéterSzáva Miklós82048661
Országos Egyéni Diák Sakkolimpiai Bajnokság 2011.L2011/05/282011/05/29Juhász MihályVarga PéterSzáva Miklós82848662
Országos Egyéni Diák Sakkolimpiai Bajnokság 2011.L2011/05/282011/05/29Juhász MihályMSSZ, Debreceni Sakkiskola EgyesületVarga PéterSzáva Miklós83148663
Országos Egyéni Diák Sakkolimpiai Bajnokság 2011.L2011/05/282011/05/29Juhász MihályMSSZ, Debreceni Sakkiskola EgyesületVarga PéterSzáva Miklós82648664
Országos Egyéni Diák Sakkolimpiai Bajnokság 2011.L2011/05/282011/05/29Juhász MihályMSSZ, Debreceni Sakkiskola EgyesületVarga PéterSzáva Miklós82648666
Országos Egyéni Diák Sakkolimpiai Bajnokság 2011.L2011/05/282011/05/29Juhász MihályMSSZ, Debreceni Sakkiskola EgyesületVarga PéterSzáva Miklós82248667
Országos Egyéni Diák Sakkolimpiai Bajnokság 2011.L2011/05/282011/05/29Juhász MihályMSSZ, Debreceni Sakkiskola EgyesületVarga PéterSzáva Miklós81648668
Punggol North Rapid Chess Challenge 2011 - OPEN2011/05/292011/05/29IA Thomas HoePunggol 21 CC YEC & Singapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe75550457
Punggol North Rapid Chess Challenge 2011 - Under-12011/05/292011/05/29IA Thomas HoePunggol 21 CC YEC & Singapore Chess FederationIA Thomas Hoe78950456
Regional de Trás-os-Montes em Clássicas2011/05/152011/05/29António Paulo PedrosoAXVRAntónio Paulo Pedroso62049966
SİVAS İL YÖRE YARIŞMALARIDİVRİĞİ GRUBU2011/04/022011/05/29Onur AlacabaSivas İl TemsilciliğiEnver Çınar34750656
Slavia open 4Sofia 28-29.05.20112011/05/282011/05/29Plamen StoimenovSlavia & IVIS Plus chess clubsIvan Stoynov FAGeorgi Krastanov62250114
SUB 10 JUEGOS2011/05/292011/05/296050674
SUB 12 JUEGOS2011/05/292011/05/296050673
SUB 14 JUEGOS2011/05/292011/05/296050672
SUB 8 JUEGOS2011/05/292011/05/297050675
Thurstan College Western Province Individual Chess2011/05/272011/05/29Mrs. Gunawathi ParanawithanaThurstan College Chess ClubMr. Erosh Jayasinghe (IA)Mr. Pradeep M.A., Mr. Sumal Horawalawithana, Mr. Sameera Jayasuriya619450530
Thurstan College Western Province Individual Chess2011/05/272011/05/29Mrs. Gunawathi ParanawithanaThurstan College Chess ClubMr. Erosh Jayasinghe (IA)Mr. Pradeep M.A., Mr. S Batuwaththa56050531
Thurstan College Western Province Individual Chess2011/05/272011/05/29Mrs. Gunawathi ParanawithanaThurstan College Chess ClubMr. Erosh Jayasinghe (IA)Mr. Pradeep M.A., Mr. Marlin Hettikarannagoda611750532
Thurstan College Western Province Individual Chess2011/05/272011/05/29Mrs. Gunawathi ParanawithanaThurstan College Chess ClubMr. Erosh Jayasinghe (IA)Mr. Pradeep M.A., Mr. N B M I Anuruddha55350533
Thurstan College Western Province Individual Chess2011/05/272011/05/29Mrs. Gunawathi ParanawithanaThurstan College Chess ClubMr. Erosh Jayasinghe (IA)Mr. Pradeep M.A., Mr. Shelton Wijesuriya59550534
Thurstan College Western Province Individual Chess2011/05/272011/05/29Mrs. Gunawathi ParanawithanaThurstan College Chess ClubMr. Erosh Jayasinghe (IA)Mr. Pradeep M.A., Miss. Buddhi Panagoda55950545
Thurstan College Western Province Individual Chess2011/05/272011/05/29Mrs. Gunawathi ParanawithanaThurstan College Chess ClubMr. Erosh Jayasinghe (IA)Mr. Pradeep M.A. Mr. A. Ranasinghe56150546
Thurstan College Western Province Individual Chess2011/05/272011/05/29Mrs. Gunawathi ParanawithanaThurstan College Chess ClubMr. Erosh Jayasinghe (IA)Mr. Pradeep M.A..Miss. Buddhi Panagoda55050535
Thurstan College Western Province Individual Chess2011/05/272011/05/29Mrs. Gunawathi ParanawithanaThurstan College Chess ClubMr. Erosh Jayasinghe (IA)Mr. Pradeep M.A., Mr. Raveen Thrimavitharana53450536
Thurstan College Western Province Individual Chess2011/05/272011/05/29Mrs. Gunawathi ParanawithanaThurstan College Chess ClubMr. Erosh Jayasinghe (IA)Mr. Pradeep M.A., Mr. Udan Rathnayaka, Mr. D. Jayashan66550528
Thurstan College Western Province Individual Chess2011/05/272011/05/29Mrs. Gunawathi ParanawithanaThurstan College Chess ClubMr. Erosh Jayasinghe (IA)Mr. Pradeep M.A., Mr. Udan Rathnayaka53950529
TRIMONTSIUM CUP - 2011Plovdiv, 28.05 - 29.05.20112011/05/282011/05/29Chess Club PlovdivIliyana PolendakovaStoyan Hadzhiev73950446
TÜRKİYE KULÜPLER ŞAMPİYONASI İL/YÖRE YARIŞMALARI K2011/04/022011/05/29Mutlu CANBOLATtsfCevdet ASLANGÖRENÖmer TEMİZEL34450768
Turnaj 4clennych druzstiev 12. rocnikPovazske Podh2011/05/292011/05/29Ing. Peter BielikSK Povazske PodhradieIng. Peter MegoIng. Peter Bielik99749150
Turnaj dvojic nejmladsiho zactva v rapidsachuCopro2011/05/282011/05/29Jiri CesenekTJ Sokol ZajeciceMiroslav HurtaJaroslav Hajek, Michail Korecek96650581
Turnaj v rapidsachu jednotlivcuMercia open2011/05/282011/05/29Jiri CesenekTJ Sokol ZajeciceMiroslav HurtaJaroslav Hajek, Michail Korecek94050578
V FESTIVAL DE XADREZ - AXAL 20112011/05/252011/05/29AXALAXAL - Academia de Xadrez do ALgarvePAULO XAVIERPAULO XAVIER71850028
V TORNEO INFANTIL MONTSERRAT 20112011/05/292011/05/29Santiago RibesClub Escacs MontserratManuel Ant. Fernandez65250376
V TORNEO INFANTIL SAN VIATOR BENJAMIN2011/05/292011/05/29LUIS CABALLERO GALLEGOMOVIENDO FICHAJOAQUIN SARABIA UTRILLA73150679
V TORNEO INFANTIL SAN VIATOR CADETE, INFANTIL, ALE2011/05/292011/05/29LUIS CABALLERO GALLEGOMOVIENDO FICHAJOAQUIN SARABIA UTRILLA74250678
V TORNEO INFANTIL SAN VIATOR PREBENJAMIN2011/05/292011/05/29LUIS CABALLERO GALLEGOMOVIENDO FICHAJOAQUIN SARABIA UTRILLA74050680
VELAMMAL 59TH TN STATE SENIOR FIDE RATED CHESS CHA2011/05/222011/05/29KING CHESS FOUNDATIONIA R. Srivatsan (5097266) FA Vasudevan R R (5006260),FA Senthil Kumar M R ( Sriman V S (25006525), Natarajan S (25065998), Rajashree, Sunitha, Anusuya, Babu, Jayalakshmi1144950252
XI TORNEIO DE CORROIOS2011/05/292011/05/29JOSE MANUEL ESTEVES/JOAO COUTINHOJ.F.CORROIOS/CMSEIXALANTONIO COIMBRAJOSE CARVALHO75550792
XIII Open San Isidro - Derio 20112011/05/292011/05/29Derio Xake TaldeaDerio Xake TaldeaMiguel Angel Almansa Martin86550702
XXII INFANTIL DE PRIMAVERA2011/05/292011/05/29José Ángel Casero LinaresCLUB D. B. «AJEDREZ CIUDAD REAL»José Antonio González ValeroJesús Muñoz González61550010
XXII JUVENIL DE PRIMAVERA2011/05/292011/05/29José Ángel Casero LinaresCLUB D. B. «AJEDREZ CIUDAD REAL»José Antonio González ValeroJesús Muñoz González61350011
XXIX Campeonato de Canarias en Edad Cadete 20112011/05/272011/05/29Rodríguez López, ManuelDirección General de Deportes (DGD)IA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22918734)73449716
XXIX Campeonato de Canarias en Edad Infantil 20112011/05/272011/05/29Rodríguez López, ManuelDirección General de Deportes (DGD)IA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22918734)73649715
Yantra DNES cup, Veliko Tarnovo2011/05/292011/05/29Тихомир СтефановОбластен всекидневник "Янтра ДНЕС" и ШК "Етър"NA Николай ЙордановЦанка Пенева-Нинова75250460
AKBÜK BELEDÝYESÝ GELENEKSEL 2.SATRANÇ DENÝZÝ TURN2011/05/282011/05/28YUSUF YAZARDÝDÝM SATRANÇ ÝLÇE TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝ - AKBÜK BELEDÝYESÝCENGÝZ GÜLKAYAMUSTAFA KELEÞ51250599
AKBÜK BELEDÝYESÝ GELENEKSEL 2.SATRANÇ DENÝZÝ TURN2011/05/282011/05/28YUSUF YAZARDÝDÝM SATRANÇ ÝLÇE TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝ - AKBÜK BELEDÝYESÝCENGÝZ GÜLKAYAMUSTAFA KELEÞ51950597
113th Open Abelokipi2011/05/072011/05/28Bairaktari MariaSOA & SO Thomas GeorgiouBairaktari Maria75850637
15ο ΑΝΟΙΧΤΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ Σ.Ο. ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ15ο OPEN TOURNAME2011/05/072011/05/28SKIRIANOGLOU DIMITRIOSS.O. EGALEOZEVGITI EVGENIA72650438
1er OPEN DE LA MEKERRA2011/05/282011/05/28BENDELAL DjelloulLigue des échecs de Sidi Bel Abbés64263288
1º Open São Marcos2011/05/282011/05/28Domingos MassenaGrupo de Xadrez de São MarcosFrancisco Madeira77250284
2. Bergheimer Damenturnier 20112011/05/282011/05/28RS Eva WunderlUnion BergheimRS Daniel Lieb51450594
26. rocnik memorialu JUDr. J. Floriana2011/05/282011/05/28Zdenek Horak a ing. Jiri VachekTj Moravia Nasedlovice oddil ZP a SK Lokomotiva BrnoDominik Telupil72950802
26. rocnik memorialu JUDr. J. Floriana2011/05/282011/05/28Zdenek Horak a ing. Jiri VachekTj Moravia Nasedlovice oddil ZP a SK Lokomotiva BrnoDominik Telupil72950818
3º CLASSIFICATÓRIO FEXPA - 2011 - 16 min KO - Rápi2011/05/282011/05/28Lauzeniro AndradeFEXPA - Federação de Xadrez do ParáAN CBX Clauber MartinsAN CBX Clauber Martins7750572
3o Open A.S.O.P DIAS 20112011/05/072011/05/28Pavlis TonyA.S.O.P DIASMpellos VasiliosXiropoulou Alexandra74149082
Austria Wien Jugendturnier 2011Schnellschachturnie2011/05/282011/05/28Herbert TitzSchachklub Austria WienHerbert Titz, Dr. Sven Teichmeister72549165
AXDB - Campeonato Distrital Equipasépoca 2010/20112011/04/302011/05/28Joaquim MachadoAssociação de Xadrez do Distrito de BragaJoaquim Machadoa cargo dos clubes412548861
Bleskový turnaj NEPOMĚŘICE JARO 20112011/05/282011/05/28Tomáš KopeckýVladimír ZávůrkaMonika Vilímová171750629
CAMPEONATO ESCOLAR VILA-REAL 20112011/05/282011/05/28Jorge RomeroClub d'escacs Vila-realAlejandro PerezSergio Romero y Kevin Mezquita63050585
Campeonato Nacional de Xadrez dos Ferroviários 2012011/05/272011/05/28Grupo Desportivo Ferroviários BarreiroAntónio Bravo62450559
Campeonato Potiguar de Categorias Menores 2011Sub12011/05/282011/05/28Federação Norteriograndense de XadrezFA Maximo Igor Macedo2251778
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL POR EQUIPOS Sub 16 (Alicante2011/05/282011/05/28Federación de Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaFA Manuel Alfonso52650473
Concurs sah clasa a II-a2011/05/282011/05/28IO Campeanu AlinSah Club VadosFA Campeanu Alin73650588
Concurs sah clasa I2011/05/282011/05/28IO Campeanu AlinSah Club VadosFA Campeanu Alin72650745
Cupa Demolay Licee Galati2011/05/282011/05/28Gilea LucianGalatiGilea Lucian52550584
Cupa Demolay Scoli Generale Etapa pe Judet Maramur2011/05/282011/05/28Fundatia Delta, FrSah, Ministerul EducatieiDombi RudolfKoblicska Elisabeta31250582
Cupa Demolay scoli generale Galati faza locala2011/05/282011/05/28Gilea LuciAN74650600
Cupa DeMolay-BNR - licee2011/05/282011/05/28I.O.Mariana IonitaDELTA & MECTSFA Sofran, Radu PompiliuFA Ristea, Tudor; Coman, Florin73750646
Cupa DeMolay-BNR V-VIII2011/05/282011/05/28I.O.Mariana IonitaDELTA & MECTSFA Sofran, Radu PompiliuFA Ristea, Tudor; Coman, Florin73750576
Distrital por equipas Coimbra 20112011/03/052011/05/28AX CoimbraPaulo Rocha75745414
Finala gradinite Iasi 2011 fete2011/05/282011/05/28Manole VasilePrimaria Iasi & AJS Iasi73750442
Finala gradinite Iasi 2011 individual baieti2011/05/282011/05/28Manole VasilePrimaria Iasi & AJS Iasi79950441
Grand Prix mládeže 2010/2011, semifinále Východ -2011/05/282011/05/28Michal MiklasSlovenský šachový zväz, Liptovská šachová školaJuraj IvanPavel Repcek, Tomas Adamciak91050018
Grand Prix mládeže 2010/2011, semifinále Východ -2011/05/282011/05/28Michal MiklasSlovenský šachový zväz, Liptovská šachová školaJuraj IvanPavel Repcek, Tomas Adamciak91050019
Grand Prix mládeže 2010/2011, semifinále Východ -2011/05/282011/05/28Michal MiklasSlovenský šachový zväz, Liptovská šachová školaJuraj IvanPavel Repcek, Tomas Adamciak9950020
Grand Prix mládeže 2010/2011, semifinále Východ -2011/05/282011/05/28Michal MiklasSlovenský šachový zväz, Liptovská šachová školaJuraj IvanPavel Repcek, Tomas Adamciak10550021
Grand Prix mládeže 2010/2011, semifinále Východ -2011/05/282011/05/28Michal MiklasSlovenský šachový zväz, Liptovská šachová školaJuraj IvanPavel Repcek, Tomas Adamciak91050022
Grand Prix mládeže 2010/2011, semifinále Východ -2011/05/282011/05/28Michal MiklasSlovenský šachový zväz, Liptovská šachová školaJuraj IvanPavel Repcek, Tomas Adamciak9950023
Grand Prix mládeže 2010/2011, semifinále západ - k2011/05/282011/05/28Ján Marek KollárSlovenský šachový zväz, ŠK Slovan BratislavaRastislav DiviakBoris Rintel, Ondrej Danada, Tomáš Danada91049990
Grand Prix mládeže 2010/2011, semifinále západ - k2011/05/282011/05/28Ján Marek KollárSlovenský šachový zväz, ŠK Slovan BratislavaRastislav DiviakBoris Rintel, Ondrej Danada, Tomáš Danada91049991
Grand Prix mládeže 2010/2011, semifinále západ - k2011/05/282011/05/28Ján Marek KollárSlovenský šachový zväz, ŠK Slovan BratislavaRastislav DiviakBoris Rintel, Ondrej Danada, Tomáš Danada9949992
Grand Prix mládeže 2010/2011, semifinále západ - k2011/05/282011/05/28Ján Marek KollárSlovenský šachový zväz, ŠK Slovan BratislavaRastislav DiviakBoris Rintel, Ondrej Danada, Tomáš Danada7849993
Grand Prix mládeže 2010/2011, semifinále západ - k2011/05/282011/05/28Ján Marek KollárSlovenský šachový zväz, ŠK Slovan BratislavaRastislav DiviakBoris Rintel, Ondrej Danada, Tomáš Danada9949994
Grand Prix mládeže 2010/2011, semifinále západ - k2011/05/282011/05/28Ján Marek KollárSlovenský šachový zväz, ŠK Slovan BratislavaRastislav DiviakBoris Rintel, Ondrej Danada, Tomáš Danada9949995
I TORNEO AJEDREZ ALHSUR ABSOLUTO LA ZUBIA 20112011/05/282011/05/28SANTIAGO JURADO MUÑOZCLUB DE AJEDREZ VILLA DE LA ZUBIAJOSE CAÑETE LOPEZ64350537
II Obert JAKE CLUB L'HOSPITALET2011/04/022011/05/28Jaime VenturaJaime VenturaMiquel Fernandez-Diaz MascortRicard Llerins Bonet87044209
II Open de Benimaclet2011/05/072011/05/28Jesualdo Navarro MoraCIM BENIMACLET - DRAC-SEDAVÍ - BASILIONestor Echeverria D'Angelo_811347963
II TORNEO DIVISIÓN A ESCOLAR CAJAGRANADA 20112011/04/162011/05/28Julio Ferrer PulidoC.A. CAJAGRANADASantiago Jurado MuñozFrancisco Jiménez Melguizo72049770
II Torneo PonteXadrez. Sub 102011/05/282011/05/28Pablo García CastroAlvaro Reinaldo Soto74350628
II Torneo PonteXadrez. Sub 122011/05/282011/05/28Pablo García CastroAlvaro Reinaldo Soto74250630
II Torneo PonteXadrez. Sub 142011/05/282011/05/28Pablo García CastroAlvaro Reinaldo Soto74150631
II Torneo PonteXadrez. Sub 162011/05/282011/05/28Pablo García CastroAlvaro Reinaldo Soto71950632
II Torneo PonteXadrez. Sub 82011/05/282011/05/28Pablo García CastroAlvaro Reinaldo Soto75650627
III Festival Infantil Cigüeñas de Plata - Alfaro -2011/05/282011/05/28Club Ajedrez AlfaroLuis Lorente Ibáñez77749454
III Festival Infantil Cigüeñas de Plata - Alfaro -2011/05/282011/05/28Club Ajedrez AlfaroLuis Lorente Ibáñez76749455
III Festival Infantil Cigüeñas de Plata - Alfaro -2011/05/282011/05/28Club Ajedrez AlfaroLuis Lorente Ibáñez74249456
III Festival Infantil Cigüeñas de Plata - Alfaro -2011/05/282011/05/28Club Ajedrez AlfaroLuis Lorente Ibáñez72949457
III Festival Infantil Cigüeñas de Plata - Alfaro -2011/05/282011/05/28Club Ajedrez AlfaroLuis Lorente Ibáñez74149453
III Torneo 60+30 C.A. Pueblo Nuevo2011/03/262011/05/28Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo (torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com)Eugenio Leal*93045814
IX Campeonato de Malaga de Ajedrez Relampago2011/05/282011/05/28Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasDelegacion Malagueña de AjedrezJose Antonio Perez Guerrero61750096
JUEGOS ESCOLARES DE BURGOS. FINAL PROVINCIAL ALEVI2011/05/282011/05/28DIPUTACION DE BURGOSJUAN CARLOS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ4750845
JUEGOS ESCOLARES DE BURGOS. FINAL PROVINCIAL INFAN2011/05/282011/05/28DIPUTACION DE BURGOSJUAN CARLOS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ4650846
Kadetsko prvenstvo grada Zagreba za 2011. godinuuč2011/05/282011/05/28Vlasta Maček WIMZagrebački šahovski savezSiniša Režek IAIvan Petračić NA5650612
Kadetsko prvenstvo grada Zagreba za 2011. godinuuč2011/05/282011/05/28Vlasta Mačekl WIMZagrebački šahovski savezSiniša Režek IAIvan Petračić NA4250611
KONYA 2011 HIZLI SATRANC TURNUVASI (10 Yaş Altı)2011/05/282011/05/28Konya Satranç İl TemsilciliğiAlper KÖSEAyşen GÜVEN, Gökhan GÜRDAL, Galip AKSOY53250596
LATE.SHREE.BABUKAKA SHIRGAONKAR INT. FIDE RATING O2011/05/222011/05/28CHINTAMANI LIMAYENUTAN BUDDHIBAL MANDAL SANGLIBHARAT CHOUGULERAVINDRA PATIL ,DIPAK VAYCHAL1019450279
Memorial Karla BartoseDolni Nemci2011/05/282011/05/2898150609
Memoriál Štefana Petrika NEPOMĚŘICE 2011 (10.roční2011/05/282011/05/28Tomáš KopeckýVladimír ZávůrkaMonika Vilímová71850633
MINI OLIMPIADAS IBI 28-05-112011/05/282011/05/28Club Ajedrez IbiPaco López Ferrando91053187
Mládežnický turnajB 10-122011/05/282011/05/28Till EduardŠK Øetìzárna Èeská Ves a OŠ S JeseníkVýšek Bedøich5650589
National Junior FIDE T2 Training Tournament 20112011/04/022011/05/28Jovan PetronicSCFKhegay AnjelaEnrique Pacencia92547672
OPEN ORLOVA 2011Orlovský rapid talentů2011/05/282011/05/28Jiří KoptaSK Slavia Orlová - chess clubJiří KoptaJaroslav Kořínek93543131
Országos Egyéni Diák Sakkolimpiai Bajnokság 2011.F2011/05/282011/05/28Juhász MihályMSSZ, Debreceni Sakkiskola EgyesületVarga PéterSzáva Miklós83348656
ÖZEL ÇAĞDAŞ İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU 10.GENÇLİK SATRANÇ TU2011/05/232011/05/2879350640
Pobřežní Round Rapid Pražského Expresu2011/05/282011/05/28Fozikoš AndrejRSVK, A. Fozikoš; ŠK Smíchov - Jan VeselskýVeselský Jan91050655
Pohar IBS Slovakia 20112011/05/282011/05/28Martin DobrotkaSachovy klub PrievidzaEduard Sokol95046691
Rolf Martens minnesturnering2011/05/282011/05/28Axel SmithLunds ASKAxel Smith82950551
SOCIAL A CLUB AJEDREZ ALZIRA 20112011/05/212011/05/2871951254
Tercera Edición del Torneo Linares al Estilo Puert2011/05/282011/05/28Jonathan Barreto ArzolaInternational Chess CorporationOmar Brignoni Marrero4950634
Tercera Edición del Torneo Linares al Estilo Puert2011/05/282011/05/28Jonathan Barreto ArzolaInternational Chess CorporationOmar Brignoni MarreroOmar Brignoni Marrero5650636
Torneo Elite / Chess Talent2011/05/282011/05/28Decisiones Inteligentes7850722
Turnaj rytierov Detskeho sachoveho kralovstva3.roc2011/05/282011/05/28Katarina NavarkovaLiptovska sachova skolaKarol PekarDagmar Pastorkova71950038
V Torneig Escac i Mat2011/05/282011/05/28Escola d´escacs Escac i MatCarles Godesard75250620
V Torneig Escac i Mat2011/05/282011/05/28Escola d´escacs Escac i MatCarles Godesard75250660
VI Torneig Escac i Mat2011/05/282011/05/28Escola d´escacs Escac i MatCarles Godesard75372816
XII. šahovski memorijalni turnir "Stjepan Bosak"2011/05/282011/05/28Krsto KovačevićŠK "Stjepan Bosak"Mirjana MedićMirjana Medić94050621
XIV Torneio Aberto Xadrez Rotary Club Benedita - 22011/05/282011/05/28Rotary Club BeneditaRotary Club Benedita; apoio: Academia X Benedita; ECbenedita; Centro C G SapinhoRui Lopes74849269
Zone 4.1 Championship 20112011/05/212011/05/28IBBOU SIDALIFEDERATION ALGERIENNE DES ECHECSNESLA ADNANE (IA)ANNOUN NASREDDINE (FA), BENYAMINA ALI (FA), KREIKED ALY(FA)92150238
13th weekly open chess tournament 1390bndar abbas-2011/05/272011/05/27ahmadi sarkhooni hosseinhormozgan chess assosiationnazeri jafar51250547
5º Circuito de Vila Franca de Xira - 3º Torneio2011/05/062011/05/27Luís GuimarãesGrupo de Xadrez "Os Peões de Alverca"Luís GuimarãesLuís Guimarães71449151
ARMEN_ESFAHAN_TOURNAMENT_RAPID (2*15)90/3/62011/05/272011/05/27HAJIAN-ALIREZA61650556
CAMPIONATUL NATIONAL DE SAH"OPEN LUGOJ"-2011-11-142011/05/262011/05/27prof.Gelu MustataClubul Copiiilor LugojF.A Nistor Slabu71350452
CONCURSUL NATIONAL DE SAH" OPEN LUGOJ"2011/05/262011/05/27prof.Gelu MustataCC LugojF.A Nistor Slabu71250451
CONCURSUL NATIONAL DE SAH"OPEN LUGOJ"-2011-GR.7-102011/05/262011/05/27prof. Gelu MustataClubul Copiilor LugojF.A Nistor Slabu72350455
Cupa Constructorul - seniori2011/05/252011/05/27Daniel-Silviu BacriuCS Constructorul-Familia BucurestiFA Dinu-Ioan Nicula72350558
Cupa Scolilor la sah, finala KO, Navodari - 20112011/05/272011/05/27Daniela MarinPrimaria Navodari, Directia de Asistenta Sociala Navodari, A.J. Sah ConstantaClaudiu Iordache2850575
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL-SUMMERGRAND RAPID CHESS TOURN2011/05/272011/05/27Deric PintoDerik's Chesss SchoolPrasanna RaoSabitha K, Hezilvia Monteiro, Swathi52050538
hamedan province rapid chess championship2011/05/272011/05/27Hamadan chess AssociationSaba Earaj71250563
I Torneo Escolar C.C. ALHSUR La Zubia2011/05/272011/05/27Club de Ajedrez Villa de La ZubiaSantiago Jurado MuñozJosé Cañete López63750542
II TORNEO ACTIVO TEMATICO SICOOPWEB2011/05/272011/05/27Diego Rodriguez GamboaCLUB SICOOPWEBAN Otoniel Trujillo Urquijo6950567
ISPARTA İL YÖRE YARIŞMALARIDAVRAZ GRUBU2011/04/022011/05/27Abdurrahman SERTTAŞGSİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİBARIŞ MIHLADIZS. NURİ İMRE, HASAN CAN, EMEL AYTAÇ58847259
Kad će taj petak?...52011/05/272011/05/27Krunoslav LešićŠK Sladorana ŽupanjaKrunoslav Lešić131750484
Leobner Blitzschachstadtmeisterschaft2011/05/272011/05/27Schachklub LeobenMag. Karl-Heinz ScheinDieter Kamensek131350577
MAYIS-11 UKD YAS GURUPLARI TURNUVASI 7 YAS2011/05/022011/05/27OSMAN OLDUKHÜSMEN ALTINMUSTAFA ERGEMİCİ EMRAHDEMİRTAŞ KEMAL SAVAŞ KEREM SALLITEPE VOLKAN ARSLAN51950667
MAYIS-11 UKD YAS GURUPLARI TURNUVASI 8 YAS2011/05/022011/05/27OSMAN OLDUKHÜSMEN ALTINMUSTAFA ERGEMİCİ EMRAHDEMİRTAŞ KEMAL SAVAŞ KEREM SALLITEPE VOLKAN ARSLAN53550666
Miniblesk - zaci2011/05/272011/05/2751050557
Montenegro Individual Women championship2011/05/212011/05/27Mr. Zoran Perunicic, NAMontenegro chess federationMr. Cedomir Vujacic, FA9950153
Sc. Gen. 4 Medias2011/05/272011/05/27EMIL DELIMANCS TERA-SAH MEDIASEMIL DELIMANEMIL DELIMAN51450527
Schachfreunde Blitzturnier2011/05/272011/05/27Harald SuppanGrazer SchachfreundeWalter Kastner132850565
SchackFyranmästaren 20112011/05/272011/05/27Michael BergmanStockholms SchackförbundIA Jonas Sandbom79850524
Torneo Activo Valladolid 20112011/05/272011/05/27TomasDelegacion de Ajedrez de ValladolidRosa Velasco Palmero61950694
Torneo De Ajedrez EXPO 20112011/05/272011/05/27Ing. Servio OrtizEscuela Nacional de Ciencias Forestales51050568
Torneo Relámpago C.A.Piolín (27-5-2011)2011/05/272011/05/27José Fernando Gago GonçalvesClub Ajedrez Piolín14850608
TORNEO SOCIAL INFANTIL ALZIRA 20112011/05/272011/05/2761351255
V спортивні ігри України серед молоді (бліц-чолові2011/05/262011/05/27Жук В.М.Мінсім ямолодьспорту УкраїниНС Круговой Г.Л.МА Товчига О.Г., МА Довженко В.О., ФА Хамзін Р.А.99650465
V спортивні ігри України серед молоді(бліц-жінки)2011/05/262011/05/27Жук В.М.Мінсім ямолодьспортуНС Круговой Г.Л.МА Товчига О.Г., МА Довженко В.О., АФ Хамзін Р.А.95750464
WEEKLY RAPID 2*15 + 2 SEC2011/05/272011/05/27A.REZAEICHESS FED...B.F.BEHBAHANI75550574
XL Torneig Social del Club d'escacs Tres Peons2011/04/012011/05/27Joan GalceranClub d'escacs Tres PeonsJoan Galceran84546614
YILMAZ BABAOÐLU YILSONU SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/05/262011/05/27MUSTAFA EROÐLUFATÝH YILDIZBAÞFATÝH YILDIZBAÞ51650459
2011 KABASAN OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENTOpen Category2011/05/262011/05/26Boy C. TanIsland Garden City of SamalNA Ronnie M. TabudlongNM Prospero Cruz55050491
8. turnaj MiniCturnaj jednotlivců v bleskovém šach2011/05/262011/05/26Ing. Milan NěmecKavárna MiniC Praha 7M. Koreček FA92050540
Brzopotezni turnir SK Rijeka za svibanj 2011 - 42011/05/262011/05/26Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk171850461
Campeonato Nacional Absoluto de Ajedrez Para No Vi2011/05/242011/05/26FenanicFA. Guy Bendaña GuerreroFA. Pablo Moraga71350389
GENS UNA SUMUS - A turnaj2011/05/262011/05/26Benčo PavelBogatková Táňa, Pliska Karel71250453
GENS UNA SUMUS - B turnaj2011/05/262011/05/26Benčo PavelBogatková Táňa, Pliska Karel72150449
Hietzinger A-Turnier 20112011/04/062011/05/26Dr. Peter Linnert, Peter MayerSK Hietzing WienKarl BerghuberDr. Peter Linnert72247577
Nominační turnaj BŠŠ 20112011/05/262011/05/26Pavel BenčoBeskydská šachová školaBogatková Táňa5650447
O2SN SD SE JAWA TIMUR 2011 - PUTRA2011/05/252011/05/26YUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, WNIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, WN77050522
O2SN SD SE JAWA TIMUR 2011 - PUTRI2011/05/252011/05/26YUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, WNIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, WN76450523
VI Encuentro Intergeneracional Laín Entralgo2011/05/262011/05/26Sergio Garza y Ángel PalacínSección Ajedrez C.C.M. Don Pedro Laín Entralgo73250477
WEEKLY RAPID 2*15 + 2 SEC2011/05/262011/05/26REZAEI.ACHESS FED...B.F.BEHBAHANI76750541
مسابقات شرکت مهاب قدس2011/05/262011/05/26شرکت مهندسی مهاب قدسEftekhari61850462
15. Republičko ek. prven. u šahu "Srpske lige treć2011/05/252011/05/25Gerontološki centar ZrenjaninRacić Dragoljub NARacić Pera NA55850458
Brzopotezni omladinski turnir25.maj 2011.godine2011/05/252011/05/25Slobodan RadosavljevicSahovski klub''Kablovi''IA Boban Milojevic91050426
Brzopotezni turnir u šahu prigodom Svjetskog dana2011/05/252011/05/25DŠR PEŠČENICA111250434
Cupa Jurnal Aradean2011/05/252011/05/25IO Campeanu AlinJurnal Aradean & Sah Club VadosFA Campeanu Alin51650430
FIN DE CURSO AGUADULCE2011/05/252011/05/25David Toledo ZarzaClub Ajedrez RoquetasJavier Garrido Fernandez52450440
Omladinsko prvenstvo Jagodine25.maj 2011.godine2011/05/252011/05/25Slobodan RadosavljevicSahovski klub''Kablovi''IA Boban Milojevic71950425
Rapid Chess Tournament U8 (Tehran Chess School)2011/05/252011/05/25Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian63550466
Schach im Hort Abschlussturnier 20112011/05/252011/05/25Manfred PragerVerein Schach im HortIS Andrea PragerRS Manfred Prager, RS Michael Prager712750443
SK Cobenzl - Klubmeisterschaft 20112010/11/032011/05/25Harald EggenbergerSK Cobenzl72139931
TORNEIO INTERNACIONAL FEMININO TAÇA CUCA 20112011/05/172011/05/25José JunqueiraFEDERAÇÃO ANGOLANA DE XADREZAI Carlos Oliveira DiasAN Abilio Ribeiro ; AN Santo Santana91050044
TORNEIO INTERNACIONAL TAÇA CUCA 20112011/05/172011/05/25José JunqueiraFEDERAÇÃO ANGOLANA DE XADREZAI Carlos Oliveira DiasAN Abilio Ribeiro ; AN Santo Santana92650050
TRIANGULAR HERMANOS MARX 1-22011/05/252011/05/25PALACIO DE PIONEROSLUIS IGLESIAS42650409
TRIANGULAR HERMANOS MARX 3-42011/05/252011/05/25PALACIO DE PIONEROSLUIS IGLESIAS44250408
TRIANGULAR HERMANOS MARX 5-62011/05/252011/05/25PALACIO DE PIONEROSLUIS IGLESIAS42050407
V спортивні ігри України серед молоді з шахів (дів2011/05/242011/05/25Жук В.М.Мінсім ямолодьспорту УкраїниНС Круговой Г.Л.МА Товчига О.Г., МА Довженко В.О., АФ Хамзін Р.А.95750350
V спортивні ігри України серед молоді з шахів (юна2011/05/242011/05/25Жук В.М.Мінсім ямолодьспорту УкраїниНС Круговой Г.Л.МА Товчига О.Г., МА Довженко В.О., АФ Хамзін Р.А.99650349
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΣΣΠ 20112011/05/042011/05/25Pavlidis DimitriosΕΣΣΠAlexandrou Anastasios73048822
2nd Hainan Danzhou Chinese Top Grandmaster Chess T2011/05/152011/05/24Ye JiangchuanChinese Chess AssociationXiao HongXiao Hong91049925
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL FEMENINO 20112011/05/032011/05/24IA Victor MurilloFEDERACION SALVADOREÑA AJEDREZProf. Romero GaitanAF Maximiliano Merino71549206
ÇPL TURNUVASI2011/05/242011/05/24LİSE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜNEJDET KARSTARLI52850375
day women championship (open)2011/05/242011/05/24esfahan chess Provinceahmadi ,sh.72350382
Felix Cup 2011 XXVI. Edition2011/05/202011/05/24Rat Dan OvidiuDJTS Bihor + AJSah Bihor in parteneriat cu SC Turism Felix SAIA Fleisz IoanFA Rat Dan Ovidiu; Szel Alexandru; Mile Ioan710547196
I Torneig Obert d'Escacs "ASPE" - UGA 20112011/04/052011/05/24Pere Casajuana FigulsFCd'E-UGAJosep Maria JordánAntoni Soler Martí87146937
Qualifikationsturnier 2011 Gruppe A2011/02/082011/05/24Alfred BieniokASK SalzburgAlfred Bieniok7844171
Qualifikationsturnier 2011 Gruppe B2011/02/082011/05/24Alfred BieniokASK SalzburgAlfred Bieniok7744173
Sällskapets avslutningsblixt vt 2011 (handikapp)2011/05/242011/05/24Anders ÖhlundStockholms schacksällskap vt 2011 (handikapp)Anders Öhlund92650388
Schach-Freundeturnier 20112011/05/032011/05/24Christian HuberSchachfreunde Graz (http://www.schachfreunde.at)RS Andreas NeumaierRS Harald Suppan73048800
Torneo Serie de Honor 2010 CALF2011/05/032011/05/24Club de ajedrez La FloridaAI Claudio Tossi71649239
Torneo Zonal 2.5 - 20112011/05/162011/05/24Lic. Ronald ZarzaFederación Paraguaya de ajedrezAI Hernando FernandezMiguel Ángel Vargas93649967
women championship (open)2011/05/242011/05/24esfahan chessahmadi ,sh.72350381
12th Weekly Open Chess Tournament 1390Bandar Abbas2011/05/232011/05/23Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan Chess Assosiationjahangiri hossein51850346
24th All India Railway Team Chess Championship 2012011/05/212011/05/23IA Udayan Kanti GhoshA.P. Roy Institute, Behala, KolkataIA R.C. ChatterjeeIA D. Barua, FA A.B. Choudhury, D. Chatterjee, S. Adhikari, G. Bhattacharjee67750196
CLUB DE AJEDREZ LOS CARTEROS - TORNEO SOCIAL 20112011/04/042011/05/23MANUEL ROMERO GARCÍACLUB DE AJEDREZ LOS CARTEROSÁNGEL SÁNCHEZ SOTOMAYOR61747591
CSKA Open 22-23.052011/05/222011/05/23Ilian PopovVasil Iliev61149513
Giải cờ tướng Hội khỏe Hội Nhà báo Hà Nội 2011Độ t2011/05/232011/05/2371250504
I Torneo Casa del Ajedrez Almeriense 20112011/05/232011/05/23Club Casa del Ajedrez Almeriense52750358
Mahdhaye Kodak Ligue2011/05/232011/05/23Amir NasajAmir Nasaj57650331
Tajikistan National Championship Men 20112011/05/132011/05/23Tajikistan Chess FederationKhidoyatov Miraziz, ID 14700581Ulugkhozhaeva Zebo, ID 14700190111250343
TSM ŠK Osuské - blitzák2011/05/232011/05/23Tomáš PeričkaSK OsuskeOndrej Danada91350645
12. Alois Schuh GedenkturnierEhrenschutz: Sportsta2011/05/222011/05/22Johann NussbaumerASK St. ValentinIS Margit Almert77143358
19 MAYIS GENÇLİK KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASIGENÇLER2011/05/212011/05/22FETHİYE İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİOsman YAVUZMEHMET KURT,SALİH GÜZEL,NERMİN KOZAK,ÜNAT SAYIN,KAMİL GÜNAY62350288
19 MAYIS GENÇLİK KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASIKÜÇÜKLER2011/05/212011/05/22FETHİYE İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİOsman YAVUZMEHMET KURT,SALİH GÜZEL,NERMİN KOZAK,ÜNAT SAYIN,KAMİL GÜNAY68650285
19 MAYIS GENÇLİK KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASIYILDIZLAR2011/05/212011/05/22FETHİYE İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİOsman YAVUZMEHMET KURT,SALİH GÜZEL,NERMİN KOZAK,ÜNAT SAYIN,KAMİL GÜNAY64150287
20. MEĐUNARODNI EKIPNI ŠAHOVSKI FESTIVAL2011/05/182011/05/22Kiseljak ŽeljkoHrvatski šahovski savezStanković Saša, NA52350236
2010-2011 MARDİN YILDIZLAR SATRANÇ TURNUVASI ( 1992011/05/212011/05/22NECMEDDİN NASRAMAZAN TURANRIDVAN AKYOL, MUHAMMED DAĞ, ABBAS AKTOP, SİNAN ÇETİN, SİNAN BULAT, MERYEM AKGÜNDÜZ, CAHİT SÖYLEMEZ, MEHMET MAHSUM TOKGÖZ51850319
2010-2011 MARDİN YILDIZLAR SATRANÇ TURNUVASI (19952011/05/212011/05/22NECMEDDİN NASMARDİN SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİRAMAZAN TURANRIDVAN AKYOL, MUHAMMED DAĞ, ABBAS AKTOP, SİNAN ÇETİN, SİNAN BULAT, MERYEM AKGÜNDÜZ, CAHİT SÖYLEMEZ, MEHMET MAHSUM TOKGÖZ51450365
24º Open Internacional de Xadrez Damiano de Odemir2011/05/212011/05/22Ramiro Lopes - Technical Direction: Fernando GouveiaMunicípio de Odemira - NDC Odemira e-GD Dias FerreiraIlda MirandaJosé Grade - Pedro Abrantes - Vitorino Ferreira920750756
2nd Kandy Open International Rating Chess Champion2011/05/182011/05/22Mr. Rajeendra KalugampitiyaMr. Rajeendra KalugampitiyaMr. Thiwanka Tissera (IA)Mr. Pradeep M.A., Mr. Naditha Amarakoon, Mr. H.W. Sumal , Mr. L.V. Mudalige1021250150
4. Wunsiedel Schach-Festival Meisterturnier, 13.-12011/05/222011/05/2277550278
6th Iranian Senior Chess Championship 2011- S502011/05/182011/05/22Iran Chess FederationFA Giahy Maghsoud ( 12511846 )Jabbarzadeh Davood , Jamadi Baher Saeed ( 12510653 ), Mohammad Hosseini Bizhan73450006
6th Iranian Senior Chess Championship 2011- S602011/05/182011/05/22Iran Chess FederationFA Giahy Maghsoud ( 12511846 )Jabbarzadeh Davood , Jamadi Baher Saeed ( 12510653 ), Mohammad Hosseini Bizhan73450005
7. Prvenstvo sahovskog kluba Vidikovac2000. do 2002011/05/212011/05/22Marija LukicSahovski klub VidikovacIA Marija LukicIgor Lukic71350306
7. Prvenstvo sahovskog kluba Vidikovac2003. godist2011/05/212011/05/22Marija LukicSahovski klub VidikovacIA Marija LukicIgor Lukic7950309
7. Prvenstvo sahovskog kluba VidikovacDevojcice2011/05/212011/05/22Marija LukicSahovski klub VidikovacIA Marija LukicIgor Lukic7950308
7. Prvenstvo sahovskog kluba VidikovacV razred i s2011/05/212011/05/22Marija LukicSahovski klub VidikovacIA Marija LukicIgor Lukic72050307
Armenian Regional Championship2011/05/162011/05/22IO Hrachik TAVADYANArmenian Chess FederationNA Vrezh ORDYANNA Nune VARDANYAN95249974
Armenian Regional Championship/Rapid2011/05/152011/05/22IO Hrachik TAVADYANArmenian Chess FederationNA Vrezh ORDYANNA Nune VARDANYAN74449975
Beirut 4th International Open Chess Championship 22011/05/142011/05/22Elie KhayrallahAl-Susi, Ragai N 11500980 (Amicale Chess Club)IA Husan Turdialiev 14203251FA Col Ammar Hatoum 9201106, FA Samih Ajaj 9201068, IA Halim Bounehas 7901208, IA Jacques Bedrossian 5301947, IA Elias Abu Jaoude 5301920, IA Elie Holichian96850317
Blitz Championship "Plovdiv - 3"22.05.20112011/05/222011/05/22Cvetan KoshutanskiChess Club "Spartak" (Plovdiv)IM Atanas Kurtenkov NA111250327
Campeonato por Equipos de CTL 20112011/05/212011/05/22Pedro Galan HernandezFederacion de Ajedrez de Castilla y LeonRosa Velasco Palmero68050297
Campeonato Regional de Equipas - Série A2011/03/192011/05/22Carlos ResendesAXRAAAXRAAVários33951092
Campeonato Regional de Equipas - Série B2011/03/192011/05/22Carlos ResendesAXRAAAXRAAVários33147838
Copenhagen Chess Challenge 20112011/05/182011/05/22Lars-Henrik Bech HansenLars-Henrik Bech HansenLars-Henrik Bech HansenPoul Jacobsen, Tom Skovgaard97941779
Copenhagen Chess Challenge 20122011/05/182011/05/22Lars-Henrik Bech HansenLars-Henrik Bech HansenLars-Henrik Bech HansenPoul Jakobsen Tom Skovgaard96664541
Cupa Sergentul - copii sub 10 ani2011/05/202011/05/22Constantin GrosuFA Dinu-Ioan Nicula72050000
Cupa Sergentul - juniori sub 14 ani2011/05/202011/05/22Constantin GrosuFA Dinu-Ioan NiculaConstantin Grosu72749999
DL SR Finale 20112011/05/212011/05/22Zdenek Gregor / Patrik NemergutSlovensky sachovy zvazImrich Jurcisin 14901854Jozef Vasilik54249623
Finala Sah in scoli 2011 clasele I-II2011/05/222011/05/22Manole VasilePrimaria Iasi & AJS Iasi66750266
FINALE KUPA REPUBLIKE HRVATSKE ZA ŠAHISTE2011/05/182011/05/22Željko KiseljakHrvatski šahovski savezIA Zvonko JurasIA Damir Samovojska, FA Andrija Babić612549668
I ABIERTO CEMAR PARA PADRES Y MADRES2011/05/212011/05/22D. Manuel Outerelo UchaD. Javier Marcote NúñezA.I. Ovidio Mario Tallarico Tallarico62550216
II. Monospetri Sakkverseny2011/05/222011/05/22Jakab ZsoltMonospetriért EgyesületSzáva Miklós97850371
III Torneio Semi Rapidas 2 EstacoesLourinhã2011/05/222011/05/22Carlos BaptistaCamara Municipal Lourinhã - Academia X BombarralJosé CavadasCarlos Baptista53850321
İlk Kurşun Satranç Turnuvası10 Yaşaltı2011/05/212011/05/22Oğuz Cem AkınBirol Yüce, Rıfat Demir, İ. Salih Özdemir, Murat Kesgin65650282
Int. Tschaturanga Open 20112011/05/142011/05/22ÖS Gregor NeffSV Tschaturanga & 1. Wiener BlitzschachclubÖS Gregor NeffRS Hans Tunka96745077
IRT Open Mayores MAYO2011/05/192011/05/22Jaime PardoLiga de Ajedrez de BogotaAF Francisco Montaña72849713
IV Torneio Jovem GX S.Marcos - AA S.Marcos2011/05/222011/05/22Amadeu Solha SantosGX S.MarcosAmadeu Solha Santos72250323
JRD TATA JHARKHAND STATE RATING CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP2011/05/172011/05/22Captain AmitabhEast Singhbhum District Chess AssociationJayant Kumar Bhuyan(IA)25017691Nihar Ranjan Sasmal(FA)25030345, Balbir Singh Sohal(NA), Sharma R N(5025419)108650053
Klasifikācijas turnīrs 1. sporta klasēm, 20.-22.052011/05/202011/05/22Rīgas Šaha skolaEdgars Ungurs72450171
Klasifikācijas turnīrs 2. sporta klasēm, 20.-22.052011/05/202011/05/22Rīgas Šaha skolaEdgars Ungurs71450169
Lithuanian youth Blitz chess championship (BG10)2011/05/222011/05/22LCFIA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas, Narmontas Raimondas94049944
Lithuanian youth Blitz chess championship (BG14)2011/05/222011/05/22LCFIA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas, Bitinas Zigmas93949945
Lithuanian youth Blitz chess championship (BG18)2011/05/222011/05/22LCFIA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas, IA Plunge Gintautas Jurgis92249946
Memoriál dr. Nemca 2011, Bratislava 22.5.20112011/05/222011/05/22Rückschloss KarolŠK Slovan BratislavaLukáč Peter, Falťan Peter95549596
Open Blitz - 22 May 2011, Plovdiv2011/05/222011/05/22Venelin KACHAKOVIA Zdravko NEDEV, ID 2914190Bobi DOROSIEV54650428
OPEN ORLOVA 2011Memoriál Ivana Jankovce 20112011/05/222011/05/22Jiří KoptaSK Slavia Orlová - chess clubJiří KoptaJaroslav Kořínek113343130
PEÓN DE ORO 2011 ALEVÍN2011/05/212011/05/22D. Manuel Outerelo UchaD. Javier Marcote NúñezA.I. Ovidio Mario Tallarico Tallarico104249719
PEÓN DE ORO 2011 BENJAMÍN2011/05/212011/05/22D. Manuel Outerelo UchaD. Javier Marcote NúñezA.I. Ovidio Mario Tallarico Tallarico102849718
PEÓN DE ORO 2011 INFANTIL2011/05/212011/05/22D. Manuel Outerelo UchaD. Javier Marcote NúñezA.I. Ovidio Mario Tallarico Tallarico102949720
PEÓN DE ORO 2011 SUB 82011/05/212011/05/22D. Manuel Outerelo UchaD. Javier Marcote NúñezA.I. Ovidio Mario Tallarico Tallarico103549723
PEÓN DE ORO 2011 CADETE2011/05/212011/05/22D. Manuel Outerelo UchaD. Javier Marcote NúñezA.I. Ovidio Mario Tallarico Tallarico92349721
PEÓN DE ORO 2011 JUVENIL2011/05/212011/05/22D. Manuel Outerelo UchaD. Javier Marcote NúñezA.I. Ovidio Mario Tallarico Tallarico92349722
Sah in scoli 2011 echipe clasele III-IV Iasi2011/05/222011/05/22Primaria Iasi & AJS Iasi65250267
SEGUNDO TORNEO CLASIFIFCATORIO2011/05/222011/05/22LIDALTILIGA DISTRITAL DE AJEDREZ DE LA TINGUIÑAJOSE L. MAGAÑO M.61551876
Serbian Cup 20112011/05/162011/05/22Sahovski Savez SrbijeMilan Miladinov IARakovic Miroslav FA710249977
Sergentul Cup2011/05/192011/05/22Constantin GrosuCS Sergentul VasluiFA Dinu-Ioan NiculaSebastian Volcinsche74549998
Team Championship of Macedonia,II League2011/04/102011/05/22Chess Federation of MacedoniaKocovski IvanLakinski Sasko, Ismaili Vahidin76947785
Tiroler Jugendschachrallye A Mils2011/05/222011/05/22Landesverband TirolKreutz Josef53150063
Tiroler Jugendschachrallye B Mils2011/05/222011/05/22Landesverband TirolKreutz Josef52850064
Tiroler Jugendschachrallye Schnellschach Mils2011/05/222011/05/22Landesverband TirolKreutz Josef10550065
Torneo Abierto FDA Mayo 20112011/05/162011/05/22Geovanny CesarFederacion Dominicana de AjedrezRoman Jaquez Adames, ID 6401210Mario Cespedes, ID 640140688950036
Torneo Cerrado del Este2011/05/182011/05/22Octavio OteroFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoRafael Ortiz-Bonilla (3101070)Octavio Otero (6402151)91059079
Torneo Nacional Sub 122011/05/192011/05/22A.I. Alfonso FerrufinoAsociación Potosina de AjedrezA.I. Francisco OchelliA.N. Isaias Gómez74450140
Torneo Nacional Sub 12 Damas2011/05/192011/05/22A.I. Alfonso FerrufinoAsociación Potosina de AjedrezA.I. Francisco OchelliA.N. Isaias Gómez72450141
TROFEUL SAH CLUB GALATI Editia a II-a JUNIORI 22011/05/202011/05/22Gilea LucianCS SAH CLUB GALATIDoroftei Nicolae75248311
Trofeul Sah Club Galati editia a II - a OPEN 20112011/05/162011/05/22Gilea LucianCS Sah Club GalatiDoroftei NicolaeDoroftei Nicolae93146710
Vårturneringen 2011 (40 ÅR)2011/05/212011/05/22Bo BoströmÅlands Schackklubb rf.Torolf JanssonBo Karlsson,94650281
Vas Megyei CS.B. 2. osztály / 2010-20112010/10/242011/05/22Palkó István VMSSZ elnökeVas Megyei SakkszövetségPergel László FM IA1814150274
Vas Megyei CS.B. 2. osztály / 2010-20112010/10/242011/05/22Palkó István VMSSZ elnökeVas Megyei SakkszövetségPergel László FM IA1814139399
Vas Megyei Sakk Csapatbajnokság III. osztály2010/11/282011/05/22Palkó IstvánVas Megyei SakkszövetségPergel LászlóPajor Csaba149641045
XV Memorial CEL PM Francisco Alves ID FIDE 587742011/05/202011/05/22Francisca Rejane de Brito BezerraFederação Cearense de XadrezFRANCISCO ARI MAIA JUNIOR ID FIDE 213728AA CBX DENISE RAMOS MOREIRA, AA CBX DANIEL RIBEIRO BENTO DUARTE53346659
Общинско индивидуално първенстнво за мъже и жени Б2011/05/212011/05/22В.КожухаровШК ВикториМ.АтанасовИ.Димитров72950663
14. Memorijalni turnir "Kapija"2011/05/212011/05/21Šahovski klub "Tušanj" TuzlaFA Mustafa RedžepovićFA Boris Budimir, FA Šemsudin Čengić, FA Šefko Hamzić96950235
19 MAYIS GENÇLÝK HAFTASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASIGENÇLER2011/05/192011/05/21UMUT SAPANYALOVA GSÝM- YALOVA SATRANÇ ÝL TEMSÝLCÝLÝÐÝCOÞKUN ÖZTÜRKRECEP KARTAL62650226
2. kadetski šahovski turnir „Sveta Nedelja“2011/05/212011/05/21Igor ŠevoŠK Sveta Nedelja – BestovjeJoakim Puškaš, NADamir Obad, CCA96950249
9th SLIVNITSA2011/05/212011/05/21Emil MladenovШахматен Клуб "Сливнишки герой"Dimitar Iliev93850110
Asian Youth Blitz Chess Championship 2011- Open Un2011/05/152011/05/21Casto AbundoPhilippines Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehRathinam Anantharam IA (Dy.chief) 25016148,72450201
Asian Youth Chess Championship 2011- Girls Under 12011/05/152011/05/21Casto AbundoPhilippines Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehRathinam Anantharam IA (Dy. chief) 2591614891749866
Asian Youth Chess Championship 2011- Girls Under 12011/05/152011/05/21Casto AbundoPhilippines Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehRathinam Anantharam IA (DY. chief) 25016148,92449865
Asian Youth Chess Championship 2011- Girls Under 12011/05/152011/05/21Casto AbundoPhilippines Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehRathinam Anantharam IA (Dy. chief) 25016148,92049864
Asian Youth Chess Championship 2011- Girls Under 12011/05/152011/05/21Casto AbundoPhilippines Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehRathinam Anantharam IA (Dy. chief) 25016148,92049863
Asian Youth Chess Championship 2011- Girls Under 12011/05/152011/05/21Casto AbundoPhilippines Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehRathinam Anantharam IA (Dy. chief) 25016148,92249862
Asian Youth Chess Championship 2011- Girls Under 82011/05/152011/05/21Casto AbundoPhilippines Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehRathinam Anantharam IA (Dy.Chief) 25016148,92049867
Asian Youth Chess Championship 2011- Open Under 102011/05/152011/05/21Casto AbundoPhilippines Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehRathinam Anantharam IA (Dy.chief) 25016148,93249857
Asian Youth Chess Championship 2011- Open Under 122011/05/152011/05/21Casto AbundoPhilippines Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehRathinam Anantharam IA (Dy.chief) 25016148, Neri, Wilfredo FA (5210143)93049855
Asian Youth Chess Championship 2011- Open Under 142011/05/152011/05/21Casto AbundoPhilippines Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehRathinam Anantharam IA (Dy.chief) 25016148,93049854
Asian Youth Chess Championship 2011- Open Under 162011/05/152011/05/21Casto AbundoPhilippines Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehRathinam Anantharam IA (Dy.chief) 25016148,92449852
Asian Youth Chess Championship 2011- Open Under 182011/05/152011/05/21Casto AbundoPhilippines Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehRathinam Anantharam IA (Dy.chief) 25016148,92049846
Asian Youth Chess Championship 2011- Open Under 82011/05/152011/05/21Casto AbundoPhilippines Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehRathinam Anantharam IA (Dy.chief) 25016148,91849860
Beránkův memoriál9. ročník2011/05/212011/05/21Koudelka MilošNovoborská šachová akademieViktor Novotný73350112
Bleskový turnaj při členské schůzi TJ Štefanydes P2011/05/212011/05/21David SchafferTJ Štefanydes PoličkaDavid SchafferFrantišek Houška92050071
Caissa Open 20112011/05/212011/05/21Jan FramberkCaissa ÚholičkyJiří Krejnický77650268
Campeonato Albacete Primera 20112011/04/302011/05/21Federación de Ajedrez de Castilla-La ManchaManuel Suarez Sedeno I.A.Jose Maria Simon Ruiz N.A.91048805
Campeonato Albacete Segunda 20112011/04/302011/05/21Federación de Ajedrez de Castilla-La ManchaManuel Suarez Sedeno I.A.Jose Maria Simon Ruiz N.A.82748806
Campeonato Distrital do Porto por Equipas 2011 - F2011/05/142011/05/21Manuel PintorAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoMartinho Cardoso34245294
Campeonato Nacional Desporto Escolar - Xadrez - 202011/05/202011/05/21José CavadasMinisterio Educação; EAE OESTEJosé CavadasVários95050106
Campeonato Nacional Desporto Escolar - Xadrez - 202011/05/202011/05/21José CavadasMinisterio Educação; EAE OESTEJosé CavadasVários72650322
Campeonato Nacional Equipas - Desporto Escolar 2012011/05/212011/05/21José CavadasMinistério de Educação - Desporto EscolarJosé Cavadasvários52550107
Campionat Individual Absolut de Catalunya 20112011/05/142011/05/21Pere Reginaldo HuixFederació Catalana d'Escacs i Societat Coral Colon SabadellJosep Mª Salvans Riba A.I.81649609
Concursul de sah Campionatul familiilor sahiste Ti2011/05/212011/05/21prof. Narcisa Lavinia DragulescuClubul Sportiv MediatorFA Partenie MihaiEleonora Mihai73050241
CUPA CELOR DOUA GENERATII -Resita2011/05/212011/05/21BOLINTIS MIHAIASOCIATIA JUDETEANA DE SAH CARAS SEVERINBUSU CORNELIU53050240
Cupa Demolay Faza pe judet Licee Maramures2011/05/212011/05/21Fundatia Delta, Frsah, Ministerul EducatieiDombi Rudolf31850474
European Women Rapid Championship2011/05/202011/05/21Arsenidze AleksandreEuropean Chess Union. Georgian Chess Federation.IA Tandashvili MargalitaKodua Dato117450147
Finala echipelor de gradinita 20112011/05/212011/05/21Manole VasilePrimaria Iasi & AJS Iasi612750192
GENÇLÝK HAFTASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/05/212011/05/21YUSUF YAZARGENÇLÝK MERKEZÝMEHTAP YALÇINÖZGÜR TUNCER75250225
GP Zlínského kraje 2011-102011/05/212011/05/21Ing Rostislav SvobodaŠk ZlínJiří HodovskýJiří Hodvský73050243
GP Zlínského kraje 2011-122011/05/212011/05/21Ing Rostislav SvobodaŠK ZlínJiří Hodovský72250244
GP Zlínského kraje 2011-142011/05/212011/05/21Ing Rostislav SvobodaŠK ZlínJiří Hodovský72550245
GÝRESUN-AKSU FESTÝVALÝ SATRANÇ TURNUVASIYýldýzlar2011/05/212011/05/21Giresun Belediyesi-Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiCevat ÖZTÜRKMurat ÞAHÝN, Güven KOL, Ýsmail ÖZTÜRK3550431
Hyderer Cup 20112011/05/212011/05/21Holzer ManuelSchachklub TaxenbachHolzer ManuelGrünwald Hans111150248
I Campionat de Dobles Sant Martí 20112011/05/212011/05/21Eduardo Arilla SantosC.E. Sant MartíAC Ricard Llerins Bonet141649849
I Torneo Cerrado Internacional Bahía Feliz 20112011/05/122011/05/21(GM) Fernández García, José Luis (ID 2200023)Bahia Feliz Invest, S.L. (José Luis Fernández García)IA Arranz Martín, Pablo A.(ID 22218734)91045812
II ABIERTO CERVECHESS 20112011/05/212011/05/21EvaristoBAR O DO PULPOJosé Cañete López6950265
II Open d´escacs juvenil Costa Brava2011/04/302011/05/21Angel CorboClub d'Escacs PalafrugellAC Marcel Torrenta82448758
III COPA PRIMAVERA DISTRITO VILLAVERDECATEGORÍA AL2011/05/212011/05/21JOSE FERNANDEZ PARDELLASJUNTA MUNICIPAL DE VILLAVERDEJOSE LUIS MARTIN VAZQUEZ51250163
III COPA PRIMAVERA DISTRITO VILLAVERDECATEGORÍA BE2011/05/212011/05/21JOSE FERNANDEZ PARDELLASJUNTA MUNICIPAL DE VILLAVERDEJOSE LUIS MARTIN VAZQUEZ (AI)51650162
III COPA PRIMAVERA DISTRITO VILLAVERDECATEGORÍA IN2011/05/212011/05/21JOSE FERNANDEZ PARDELLASJUNTA MUNICIPAL DE VILLAVERDEJOSE LUIS MARTIN VAZQUEZ5550247
III International Grandmasters' Tournament the LUB2011/05/152011/05/21Tadeusz SobieszekLubelski Klub Szachowy / Lublin Chess ClubIA Zbigniew PydaNA Michal Miroslaw / IA Tadeusz Popławski7849105
Jugendliga Industrieviertel2011/05/212011/05/21IS WinklerSK GloggnitzIS Winkler31650234
Karnataka State Under 7 Boys Chess Championship 202011/05/212011/05/21K. Pranesh YadavYadav School of Chess (R) Shivamogga,Saleem Beig FA51450330
Karnataka State Under 7 Girls Chess Championship 22011/05/212011/05/21K. Pranesh YadavYadav School of Chess (R) ShivamoggaSaleem Beig FA4750329
Liga Insular de Ajedrez por Equipos 2011 (Liguilla2011/05/072011/05/21Sosa Suárez, Juan JoséFederacion Insular de Ajedrez de Gran CanariaArranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)32149050
Lithuanian youth rapid chess championship (B10)2011/05/202011/05/21LCFIA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas, IA Plunge Gintautas Jurgis94949933
Lithuanian youth rapid chess championship (B12)2011/05/202011/05/21LCFIA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas, Zemlickas Arunas92849934
Lithuanian youth rapid chess championship (B14)2011/05/202011/05/21LCFIA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas, Bitinas Zigmas93449935
Lithuanian youth rapid chess championship (B16)2011/05/202011/05/21LCFIA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas, Bitinas Zigmas91849936
Lithuanian youth rapid chess championship (B18)2011/05/202011/05/21LCFIA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas, Bitinas Zigmas91049937
Lithuanian youth rapid chess championship (B8)2011/05/202011/05/21LCFIA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas, Narmontas Raimondas92149932
Lithuanian youth rapid chess championship (G10)2011/05/202011/05/21LCFIA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas, Narmontas Raimondas91749939
Lithuanian youth rapid chess championship (G12)2011/05/202011/05/21LCFIA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas, Zemlickas Arunas111149940
Lithuanian youth rapid chess championship (G14)2011/05/202011/05/21LCFIA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas, IA Plunge Gintautas Jurgis10649941
Lithuanian youth rapid chess championship (G16)2011/05/202011/05/21LCFIA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas, Zemlickas Arunas10549942
Lithuanian youth rapid chess championship (G18)2011/05/202011/05/21LCFIA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas, Zemlickas Arunas10649943
Lithuanian youth rapid chess championship (G8)2011/05/202011/05/21LCFIA Sidabras JonasIA Paliulionis Raimondas, Narmontas Raimondas10649938
Memoriál Ing. Josefa Vozáka2011/05/212011/05/21Vozák JaromírSkaličkaŠimáček PavelOlšarová Mariana, Vozák Jaromír914350380
MJESEČNI KADETSKI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR Š.K.RIJEKA ZA S2011/05/212011/05/21Bojan BirkChess Club RijekaIA Eduard PiacunTeo Troselj73150175
OÖ Schülerliga Kreis Süd 2011 - 5. Turnier(Gruppe2011/05/212011/05/21RS Daniel LiebSchach am AtterseeRS Daniel Lieb51050220
OÖ Schülerliga Kreis Süd 2011 - 5. Turnier(Gruppe2011/05/212011/05/21RS Daniel LiebSchach am AtterseeRS Daniel Lieb51250221
OÖ Schülerliga Kreis Süd 2011 - 5. Turnier(Gruppe2011/05/212011/05/21RS Daniel LiebSchach am AtterseeRS Daniel Lieb52550222
Open Cierne 20112011/05/212011/05/21Caissa CadcaR. Jurcík97250139
OPEN PLOVDIV RAPID CHESS - IIIrd TOURNAMENT 'ELEGA2011/05/212011/05/21Bobi DOROSIEVIA Zdravko NEDEV, ID 2914190Bobi DOROSIEV72950333
Richard RETI Memorial - Memorial Richarda Retiho 52011/05/212011/05/21Pobuda, TiborKs Pezinok,Malokarpatske muzeum Pezinok,Pezinske kulturne centrum,Mesto PezinokSyrovy, IvanPtak, Jozef97850311
SAKARYA 19 MAYIS GENÇLÝK VE SPOR BAYRAMI SATRANÇ T2011/05/212011/05/21GENÇLÝK VE SPOR ÝL MÜDÜRLÜÐÜ64150224
Torneo Provincial Hato Mayor2011/05/132011/05/21Julio MartinezAsociacion de Hato MayorRoman Jaquez62649581
TORNEO PROVINCIAL HIGUEY2011/05/132011/05/21MANUEL RODRIGUEZASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE HIGUEYROMAN JAQUEZ71849590
Třetí sobota - květen 20112011/05/212011/05/21Jiří VachekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta93950250
Turbo Masters Open 2011Sponsored by Turbo Refrigir2011/05/212011/05/2191650342
Ukraine Club Championship2011/05/132011/05/21Zhuk, Vitaliy /UKR/Ukrainian Chess FederationIA Tovchyga, Oleg /UKR/FA Khamzin Ruslan /UKR/98249708
V Válida de la LPA del Colegio de Contadores Públi2011/05/212011/05/21AN Ely Saúl SequeraClub de Ajedrez Mikhail Thal/INDESCOPULAFelipe Fermin72950378
VI TORNEIO DE SEMI RÁPIDAS-LOURINHÃ2011/05/212011/05/21CARLOS BAPTISTA(1909541)CÂMARA MUNICIPAL DA LOURINHÃAI CARLOS OLIVEIRA DIAS(1905813)JOSÉ HENRIQUES(1927132), AMILCAR PRAZERES(1922025)75750470
VI TORNEIO DE SEMI RÁPIDAS-LOURINHÃ2011/05/212011/05/21CARLOS BAPTISTA(1909541)CÃMARA MUNICIPAL DA LOURINHÃAI CARLOS OLIVEIRA DIAS(1905813)JOSÉ HENRIQUES(1927132), AMILCAR PRAZERES(1922025)75747690
VIII Memorijal potpukovnik Goran Ostojic, Jagodina2011/05/212011/05/21Slobodan RadosavljevicSahovski klub''Kablovi''IA Boban Milojevic92350239
Vyškovská rošáda 2011 dorostenci2011/05/212011/05/21Jan SlepánekDDM Vyškov pod záštitou Města Vyškova a ve spolupráci s MKS Vyškov a SK VyškovRadka Slepánková71950230
Vyškovská rošáda 2011 žáci2011/05/212011/05/21Jan SlepánekDDM Vyškov pod záštitou Města Vyškova a ve spolupráci s MKS Vyškov a SK VyškovRadka Slepánková74350228
XII Iorneig d'Escacs La Passió d'Esparreguera2011/03/262011/05/21Sergi Salvador MuràClub d'Escacs La Passió d'EsparregueraGabino Expósito Ávila85446878
XIII Open Internacional de Ajedrez "Ciudad de Lega2011/05/212011/05/21Antonio Pérez TraperoClub de Ajedrez LeganésAI Eugenio Leal BarriosAN José A. Ortiz Landeira - AA Francisco J. Vindel Gonzalo89649067
XIII. Szimultán KupaA-csoport2011/05/212011/05/21Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA71450269
XIII. Szimultán KupaB-csoport2011/05/212011/05/21Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA71250271
XIII. Szimultán KupaC-csoport2011/05/212011/05/21Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA71250270
XLVI Torneo Internacional "Capablanca in Memoriam"2011/05/112011/05/21AI Serafin Chuit Perez (3515834)AI Josep Maria Benitez Delgado (2217341)106117307
XLVI Torneo Internacional "Capablanca in Memoriam"2011/05/112011/05/21AI Enio Bello Herrera (3515800)AI Josep Maria Benitez Delgado (2217341)910117308
XVII Juegos Deportivos Municipales de Malaga, Cat2011/05/212011/05/21Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasFundacion Deportiva MunicipalMiguel Angel Cabrera PeinadoCarlos Gutierrez Lopez, Daniel Guadamuro Torrente, Jose Antonio Martin Hernandez62950098
XVII Juegos Deportivos Municipales de Malaga. Cate2011/05/212011/05/21Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasFundacion Deportiva MunicipalMiguel Angel Cabrera PeinadoCarlos Gutierrez Lopez, Daniel Guadamuro Torrente, Jose Antonio Martin Hernandez66750303
XVII Juegos Deportivos Municipales de Malaga. Cate2011/05/212011/05/21Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasFundacion Deportiva MunicipalMiguel Angel Cabrera PeinadoCarlos Gutierrez Lopez, Daniel Guadamuro Torrente, Jose Antonio Martin Hernandez61250304
XVII Juegos Deportivos Municipales de Malaga. Cate2011/05/212011/05/21Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasFundacion Deportiva MunicipalMiguel Angel Cabrera PeinadoCarlos Gutierrez Lopez, Daniel Guadamuro Torrente, Jose Antonio Martin Hernandez61150305
XXVII CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA DE VETERANS2011/05/132011/05/21JOSEP GARCIA I RIERAFEDERACIO CATALANA D'ESCACSJAUME BOSCH ROMAYSALVADOR CARRANZA FAURE95049487
Блиц2011/05/212011/05/21ИвановФедерацияПетровГолося51950256
"Cupa Scolilor" la sah, editia I-aNavodari - mai 22011/05/202011/05/20Marin DanielaPrimaria Navodari, Directia de Asistenta Sociala, A.J. Sah ConstantaIordache Claudiu75750198
11th Weekly Open Chess Tornament 1390Bandar Abbas-2011/05/202011/05/20MR,Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan ChessTaghipoor Habib51050158
2011 MEB OKUL SPORLARI ÇORUM SATRANÇ ÝL BÝRÝNCÝLÝÐ2011/05/062011/05/20HÜSEYÝN KARAKUÞGSÝMABDULLAH TUNCAY72250402
2ª Torneio Xeque Bancários2011/05/052011/05/20GX do PortoRogério Oliveira51050325
A2H 6th All India Fide Rated Chess Tournament(Belo2011/05/172011/05/20S.Subba Raju (FIDE ID: 5020956)A2H Chess Academy, HyderabadK A Shiva Prasad (FIDE ID: 25066820)A.Ramakrishna (FIDE ID: 5022568), Muppa Siva Jagan Mohan Rao (FIDE ID: 25030370), Vijay Kumar Agarwal (FIDE ID:5025583), Kari Venu (FIDE ID:5037948)920750026
Asian Youth Blitz Chess Championship 2011- Girls U2011/05/152011/05/20Casto AbundoPhilippines Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehRathinam Anantharam IA (Dy. chief) 2591614861750211
Asian Youth Blitz Chess Championship 2011- Girls U2011/05/152011/05/20Casto AbundoPhilippines Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehRathinam Anantharam IA (DY. chief) 25016148,72450204
Asian Youth Blitz Chess Championship 2011- Girls U2011/05/152011/05/20Casto AbundoPhilippines Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehRathinam Anantharam IA (Dy. chief) 25016148,72050200
Asian Youth Blitz Chess Championship 2011- Girls U2011/05/152011/05/20Casto AbundoPhilippines Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehRathinam Anantharam IA (Dy. chief) 25016148,72050208
Asian Youth Blitz Chess Championship 2011- Girls U2011/05/152011/05/20Casto AbundoPhilippines Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehRathinam Anantharam IA (Dy. chief) 25016148,72150199
Asian Youth Blitz Chess Championship 2011- Open Un2011/05/152011/05/20Casto AbundoPhilippines Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehRathinam Anantharam IA (Dy.chief) 25016148,73050213
Asian Youth Blitz Chess Championship 2011- Open Un2011/05/152011/05/20Casto AbundoPhilippines Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehRathinam Anantharam IA (Dy.chief) 25016148,72950207
Asian Youth Blitz Chess Championship 2011- Open Un2011/05/152011/05/20Casto AbundoPhilippines Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehRathinam Anantharam IA (Dy.chief) 25016148,72950202
Asian Youth Blitz Chess Championship 2011- Open Un2011/05/152011/05/20Casto AbundoPhilippines Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehRathinam Anantharam IA (Dy.chief) 25016148,71850206
Asian Youth Chess Blitz Championship 2011- Girls U2011/05/152011/05/20Casto AbundoPhilippines Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehRathinam Anantharam IA (Dy.Chief) 25016148,71950205
Asian Youth Chess Blitz Championship 2011- Open Un2011/05/152011/05/20Casto AbundoPhilippines Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehRathinam Anantharam IA (Dy.chief) 25016148,72050203
Balıkesir Çocuklar Ligi2011/04/222011/05/20Naci ErdemBalıkesir Satranç İl TemsilciliğiNaci Erdem517750652
BICC seniors 2011 Sofia 14-20.05.20112011/05/142011/05/20Nikolay Velchev IABUL chess federationYordan Stoynov - FA92849845
Campeonato Distrital de Aveiro - Zonal Sul2011/05/062011/05/20Francisco CastroAssociação de Xadrez de AveiroGustavo Pires72149297
Educatie pentru Sport - gimnaziu 11-14 ani - baiet2011/05/182011/05/20Ionita MarianaDSTMB & ISMB & Prefectura Municipiului BucurestiFA Sofran, Radu-PompiliuIA Chirila, Radu-Catalin: FA Ristea Tudor: Coman Victor: Dumitrascu Gheorghita74650178
Educatie pentru Sport - gimnaziu 11-14 ani - fete2011/05/182011/05/20Ionita MarianaDSTMB & ISMB & Prefectura Municipiului BucurestiFA Sofran, Radu-PompiliuIA Chirila, Radu-Catalin: FA Ristea Tudor: Coman Victor: Dumitrascu Gheorghita73150179
Educatie pentru Sport - gimnaziu 8-10 ani - baieti2011/05/182011/05/20Ionita MarianaDSTMB & ISMB & Prefectura Municipiului BucurestiFA Sofran, Radu-PompiliuIA Chirila, Radu-Catalin: FA Ristea Tudor: Coman Victor: Dumitrascu Gheorghita74050180
Educatie pentru Sport - gimnaziu 8-10 ani - fete2011/05/182011/05/20Ionita MarianaDSTMB & ISMB & Prefectura Municipiului BucurestiFA Sofran, Radu-PompiliuIA Chirila, Radu-Catalin: FA Ristea Tudor: Coman Victor: Dumitrascu Gheorghita73050181
Educatie pentru Sport - licee - baieti2011/05/182011/05/20Ionita MarianaDSTMB & ISMB & Prefectura Municipiului BucurestiFA Sofran, Radu-PompiliuIA Chirila, Radu-Catalin: FA Ristea Tudor: Coman Victor: Dumitrascu Gheorghita74350182
Educatie pentru Sport - licee - fete2011/05/182011/05/20Ionita MarianaDSTMB & ISMB & Prefectura Municipiului BucurestiFA Sofran, Radu-PompiliuIA Chirila, Radu-Catalin: FA Ristea Tudor: Coman Victor: Dumitrascu Gheorghita73150183
EKIPNO BRZOPOTEZNO PRVENSTVO REPUBLIKE HRVATSKE2011/05/202011/05/20Željko KiseljakHrvatski šahovski savezIA Zvonko JurasFA Andrija Babić52750232
Iran Chess Rapid Weekly30 Ordibehesht 13902011/05/202011/05/20Iran Chess FederationFA Ahmad Rezaei75350174
IRT SOCIEDAD CHILENA DE ESCRITORES2011/04/182011/05/20SOCIEDAD CHILENA DE ESCRITORESA.N.Jorge Valenzuela Quezada111248326
Jawahar Vidyalaya Fide-Rated 10th TN State U-25 Wo2011/05/152011/05/20D.V.SundarSports Promotion FoundationNandakumarNK, I A (5095921)Bhuvana R (25013335), Rajashree M (25036114)95449850
Jawahar Vidyalaya Fide-Rated 13th TN State U-25 Ch2011/05/152011/05/20D.V.SundarSports Promotion FoundationNandakumarNK, I A (5095921)Ravikumar,R (5025273), Sriman, V.S(25006525), Visalakshi M (25036165)916049851
Juvenil De Tenerife 2011 (57466)2011/05/142011/05/20Miguel Angel Hormiga Amador (2292190)Miguel angel Hormiga Amador, FEDERACION DE AJEDREZ DE TENERIFEJesus Rodriguez Patiño (32063105)Jaime Garcia de Haro (2286564)91749859
Košický víkenďák 20112011/05/202011/05/20Telovýchovná Jednota Slávia Technická Univerzita KošiceRoman JuharRoman Juhar95350427
Mistrovství ČR mužů2011/05/122011/05/20Ing. Zdeněk FialaŠK Světlá nad Sázavou, o.s.IA Mgr. Jaroslav BenákIng. Petr Záruba, Ing. Zdeněk Fiala91049681
Otvoreni šahovski turnir kadeta osnovnih i srednji2011/03/252011/05/20Ranko LivićHVIDRA Dubrava i ŠK "Hrvatski branitelj 91-96"Siniša Režek IA91051336
TORNEO ABIERTO DE AJEDREZ Centro Comercial Arturo2011/05/182011/05/20IA Eduardo LopezFA Noemi Martinez Hernandez811049702
Torneo Blitz Nº10 Club Ajedrez Chile2011/05/202011/05/20Marcelo Jorquera CahuinClub De Ajedrez ChileA.N. Jorge Valenzuela Quezada61750194
Torneo de Rápidas de Mayo La Zubia2011/05/202011/05/20C. A. Villa de La Zubia6950170
Torneo Relámpago C.A.Piolín (20-5-2011)2011/05/202011/05/20Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub Ajedrez Piolín111150404
Velká Polom Rapid Open 20112011/05/202011/05/20Radim HolečekTJ Velká PolomPavel Byma94650312
آخر هفته تهران 30/2/902011/05/202011/05/20Iran chess federationFA.rezaeighaleh.a75350166
2 ABIERTO APSEE 20112011/04/262011/05/19FROL, BrunoAsoaciacion del Personal Superior de Empresas de Energia (APSEE)IA HERMIDA, Marcelo Mariano74348766
Armenian Women's Championship \semifinal\2011/05/112011/05/19IO Hrachik TavadyanArmenian Chess FederationIA Juleta NahatakyanNA Andranik Abrahamyan92849637
Brzopotezni turnir SK Rijeka za svibanj 2011 - 32011/05/192011/05/19Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk151650116
Championnat de Tunisie des clubs DH NORD2011/04/092011/05/19FTECHERIF Khmaies IAKhlaf Mustapha, IA ; HAYOUNI Yahia, FA, Sallem Mohamed Ferjani78049570
Iran Chess Rapid Weekly29 Ordibehesht 13902011/05/192011/05/19Iran Chess FederationFA Ahmad Rezaei76550132
Juegos Deportivos Municipales de Roquetas. Competi2011/05/192011/05/19José M. Mtez MagánClub Ajedrez RoquetasJavier Garrido Fernandez55250138
KEJOHANAN CATUR TERBUKA KUALA BRANG (kategori Bawa2011/05/192011/05/19HAPHEZ PUTERAMUHAMMAD ARSHAD82850160
KEJOHANAN CATUR TERBUKA KUALA BRANG (Kategori Terb2011/05/192011/05/19TENGKU HAPHIZ TENGKU PUTERAMUHAMMAD ARSHAD83450161
Mistrovství ČR žen - finále2011/05/182011/05/19Ing. Zdeněk FialaŠK Světlá nad Sázavou, o.s.IA Mgr. Jaroslav BenákIng. Petr Záruba, Ing. Zdeněk Fiala2250060
Mistrovství ČR žen - zápas o 3. místo2011/05/182011/05/19Ing. Zdeněk FialaŠK Světlá nad Sázavou, o.s.IA Mgr. Jaroslav BenákIng. Petr Záruba, Ing. Zdeněk Fiala2250061
O2SN CABANG OLAHRAGA CATUR TINGKAT SD/MI PUTRA KA2011/05/182011/05/19SYAHBANDI, SPdHAMDANI, SPd WNP52450122
O2SN KAB. KUBU RAYA CABANG OLAHRAGA CATUR TINGKAT2011/05/182011/05/19SYAHBANDI, SPdHAMDANI, SPd WNP51550129
O2SN KAB. KUBU RAYA CABANG OLAHRAGA CATUR TINGKAT2011/05/182011/05/19SYAHBANDI, SPdHAMDANI, SPd WNP5850130
O2SN KAB. KUBU RAYA CABANG OLAHRAGA CATUR TINGKAT2011/05/182011/05/19SYAHBANDI, SPdHAMDANI, SPd WNP5650131
parke shahr2011/05/192011/05/19hejrati naghiheyat shatranj bojnord97250237
Rapid Chess Tournament U 10 (Tehran Chess School)2011/05/192011/05/19Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian62350118
Tamil nadu state under 7 boys chess championship 22011/05/132011/05/19Mr.Sundarajan TTirchy district chess associationFA Balasubramanian R(5030269)Mr.G K Irudhauaraj, Mr.Anandh Babu VL, Mr.J.Alexander117049734
Tamil nadu state under 7 Girls chess championship2011/05/132011/05/19Mr.Sundarajan TTirchy district chess association FA Balasubramanian R(5030269)Rajagopalan C.V, Natarajan.S,Premkumarsamuel114449742
Tiroler Senioren Landesmeisterschaft 20112011/05/102011/05/19Landesverband TirolKreutz Josef7948263
Torneig Infantil de Cosmocaixa 2011 - Federats2011/05/192011/05/19Michael RahalEDAMIJordi Morcillo75550233
VIP turnaj při MČR mužů2011/05/192011/05/19Ing. Zdeněk FialaŠK Světlá nad Sázavou, o.s.IA Mgr. Jaroslav BenákIM Petr Pisk14850157
Wiener Schach-Schülerliga 2010/2011Allgemeiner Bew2011/05/192011/05/19Kaweh KristofWiener SchachverbandIS Kaweh Kristof31950560
XX Championship of Macedonia2011/05/102011/05/19Chess Federation of Macedonia and AlkaloidKocovski IvanLakinski Sasko91047999
ÝPSALA BELEDÝYESÝ 19 MAYIS SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/05/182011/05/19ÝLKER SARITEKÝNORHAN BAKKALCI51650121
آخر هفته تهران2011/05/192011/05/19iran chess federationFA.rezaeighaleh.a76550125
Akademická středa, Fisherky, blesk2011/05/182011/05/18Dominik Tělupil131450189
Campeonato "Marie Curie"2011/03/162011/05/18Mª Mar PatismeDirección del centroMª Mar Petisme93345837
Campeonato Brasiliense de Xadrez - Semifinal 1 I2011/05/102011/05/18Ernesto Guevara Batista ReisFederação Brasiliense de XadrezFrancisco Ari Maia JúniorEduardo Neres da Silva9946391
European Woman Chess Championship-20112011/05/072011/05/18Giorgadze GiorgiEuropean Chess Union, Georgian Chess FederationIA Alexandria Nana, FIDE ID 13600230Kodua Dato1113049244
FIRST SATURDAY Chess Tournaments Budapest - GM2011/05/072011/05/18Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IOBrindza Istvan, IA (922765)Hiddo Zuiderweg, FA (1024280)14749414
FIRST SATURDAY Chess Tournament Budapest FM-A M2010/05/072011/05/18Mr. Nagy LasloNagy Laszlo, IOBrindza Istvan, IA (922765)Hiddo Zuiderweg, FA (1024280)111249416
FIRST SATURDAY Chess Tournament Budapest - IM MAY2011/05/072011/05/18Mr. Nagy LaszloIO Nagy LaszloBrindza Istvan, IA (922765)Zuiderweg Hiddo, FA (1024280)111249415
IX CAMPEONATO BLITZ 20112011/05/182011/05/18FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAJuan José Quintana93450120
kýzlar 20112011/05/182011/05/18serdar sarýbalberkant çandar41450082
Mijesh Lawot Memorial 3rd Inter School Chess Tourn2011/05/182011/05/18Mr. Babu Lal DangolMijesh Memorial Chess ClubKhaiju, Gyanendra IA (12301469)Dangol, Maheshor Lal FA53050108
Mijesh Lawot Memorial 3rd Inter School Chess Tourn2011/05/182011/05/18Mr. Babu Lal DangolMijesh Memorial Chess Club, Tokha51650113
ŠAHOVSKI SPOMEN-TURNIR VLADI NOVINCU (1953-2011)2011/05/182011/05/1893850227
Torneo Estudiantil Esc.Edwuardo Garcia Carillo2011/05/182011/05/18Angel SuarezRafael Calcano lopesAngel SuarezRafael Calcano5550092
19 MAYIS SATRANÇ TURNUVASI Büyükler2011/05/142011/05/17Mutlu CANBOLATSatranç Federasyonu,Gençlik ve Spor İl Md,İl-İlçe Temsilcilikleri ve İlçe MEMÖmer TEMİZELCevdet ASLANGÖREN3349803
23rd P.C. Borooah Children's Chess-2011(Bishop)2011/05/142011/05/17Pranab Kumar NathP.C. Borooah Chess AcademyBikash Ranjan Bhuyan National ArbiterM. Arun singh National Arbiter, Th. Bipin Singha, C. R. Bhuyan76149828
23rd P.C. Borooah Children's Chess-2011(Pawn)2011/05/142011/05/17Pranab Kumar NathP.C. Borooah Chess AcademyBikash Ranjan Bhuyan National ArbiterM. Arun singh National Arbiter, Th. Bipin Singha, C. R. Bhuyan75249829
5º Torneio VIII Circuito de Lisboa 10.11 (SLAmorei2011/04/262011/05/17Alfredo DuarteSLAmoreirasAlfredo Duarte72048506
FIRST SATURDAY Chess Tournament Budapest FM-B M2011/05/072011/05/17Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IOBrindza Istvan, IA (922765)Zuiderweg Hiddo, FA (1024280)10649417
GENÇLİK HAFTASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI BAYAN2011/05/162011/05/17SERDAR BAŞGÜLİL MİLLİ EĞİTİM MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ, GENÇLİK VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ, SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSERDAR KAYARuhi Muhlis KAYA, Recep GÜLEK, Kadir İPEK, Özgür SÜZEK, Turner BAKIR51650043
GENÇLİK HAFTASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI GENEL2011/05/162011/05/17SERDAR BAŞGÜLİL MİLLİ EĞİTİM MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ, GENÇLİK VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ, SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİSERDAR KAYARuhi Muhlis KAYA, Recep GÜLEK, Kadir İPEK, Özgür SÜZEK, Turner BAKIR74550049
I Torneo Blitz Internacional Bahía Feliz 20112011/05/172011/05/17(GM) Fernández García, José Luis (ID 2200023)Bahia Feliz Invest, S.L.IA Arranz Martín, Pablo A.(ID 22218734)74845813
intercolegial individual BASICO DAMAS2011/05/172011/05/17Roger GutierrezEdgar Silva51154638
Intercolegial Individual BASICO VARONES2011/05/172011/05/17Roger GutierrezEdgar Silva62554640
Intercolegial Individual INTERMEDIO DAMAS2011/05/172011/05/17Roger GutierrezEdgar Silva51654641
Intercolegial individual INTERMEDIO VARONES2011/05/172011/05/17Roger GutierrezEdgar Silva64054642
Intercolegial Individual MEDIO DAMAS VARONES2011/05/172011/05/17Roger GutierrezEdgar Silva62454644
KADİRLİ 19 MAYIS SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 1-2-3.SINIFLAR2011/05/142011/05/17Mutlu CANBOLATSatranç Federasyonu,Gençlik ve Spor İl Md,İl-İlçe Temsilcilikleri ve İlçe MEMÖmer TEMİZELCevdet ASLANGÖREN51949797
KADİRLİ 19 MAYIS SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 4-5.SINIFLAR2011/05/142011/05/17Mutlu CANBOLATSatranç Federasyonu,Gençlik ve Spor İl Md,İl-İlçe Temsilcilikleri ve İlçe MEMÖmer TEMİZELCevdet ASLANGÖREN51849795
KADİRLİ 19 MAYIS SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 6-7-8.SINIFLAR2011/05/142011/05/17Mutlu CANBOLATSatranç Federasyonu,Gençlik ve Spor İl Md,İl-İlçe Temsilcilikleri ve İlçe MEMÖmer TEMİZELCevdet ASLANGÖREN51849810
kadirli 19 MAYIS SATRANÇ TURNUVASI Liseliler2011/05/142011/05/17Mutlu CANBOLATSatranç Federasyonu,Gençlik ve Spor İl Md,İl-İlçe Temsilcilikleri ve İlçe MEMÖmer TEMİZELCevdet ASLANGÖREN3749789
Lindebergs vårpokal 2011 Final A2011/05/172011/05/17Anders ÖhlundStockholms schacksällskapAnders Öhlund5649598
Lindebergs vårpokal 2011 Final B2011/05/172011/05/17Anders ÖhlundStockholms schacksällskapAnders Öhlund5649601
Lindebergs vårpokal 2011 Final C2011/05/172011/05/17Anders ÖhlundStockholms schacksällskapAnders Öhlund5649602
Lindebergs vårpokal Final D2011/05/172011/05/17Anders ÖhlundStockholms schacksällskapAnders Öhlund5849603
Mistrovství ČR žen - semifinále2011/05/162011/05/17Ing. Zdeněk FialaŠK Světlá nad Sázavou, o.s.IA Mgr. Jaroslav BenákIng. Petr Záruba, Ing. Zdeněk Fiala2250001
Mistrovství ČR žen - semifinále2011/05/162011/05/17Ing. Zdeněk FialaŠK Světlá nad Sázavou, o.s.IA Mgr. Jaroslav BenákIng. Petr Záruba, Ing. Zdeněk Fiala2250002
O2SN SMP SE JAWA TIMUR 2011 - PUTRI2011/05/142011/05/17YUSUF SANTRIYONO, SP.d, WNIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, WN73150155
SAİMBEYLİ KAYMAKAMLIĞI 19 MAYIS 2011GENÇLİK VE SPO2011/05/162011/05/17 YUSUF AKBOLAT(İLÇE MİLLİ EĞİTİM MÜDÜRÜ) MURAT YARDIMCI(İLÇE MİLLİ EĞİTİM ŞUBE MÜDÜRÜ)HALİL AKYÜREKKÜRŞAT ARSLAN - S.SARPER AVCI - EMİN ÖZKALE66050078
SINIFLAR ARASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/03/152011/05/17HÜSEYÝN BÝLALOÐLUHÜSEYÝN BÝLALOÐLUHÜSEYÝN BÝLALOÐLU62051438
Skytteholmsskolans skolmästerskap för fyror och fe2011/05/172011/05/17Björn AnderssonSkytteholmsskolanIA Jonas Sandbom65650037
TORNEIO 27 ANOS DEPARTAMENTO DE XADREZ DO BNB CLUB2011/05/172011/05/17L. G. DE MIRANDA LEÃOBNB CLUBE DE FORTALEZAJOSÉ SILVIO BEZERRA DE LUCENA51450072
TORNEO CLUB DE EMPLEADOS BANCO BBVA2011/05/172011/05/17Club de Empleados BBVAAI Leandro Plotinsky72750073
TORNEO INFANTIL DE AJEDREZ Centro Comercial Artur2011/05/162011/05/17IA Eduardo LopezFA Noemi Martinez Hernandez66949666
اولین دوره مسابقات قهرمانی شطرنج دانشگاه های پیام2011/05/172011/05/17محمد غلامزادهدانشگاه پیام نور طبسرضا مهرائی5750048
دهه فجر2011/05/172011/05/17انجمی شطرنجداور94050025
12th NATIONAL FIDE RATING CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP FOR2011/05/082011/05/16Charudatta Jadhav secretary All India chess federation for the blindALL INDIA CHESS FEDERATION FOR THE BLIND & ALL INDIA CHESS FEDERATIONV. KAMESWARAN ID : 25017233MANGESH C. PARAB131449915
2nd ACA FIDE Rated Chess Tournament (below 2000)2011/05/132011/05/16P VenugopalAnand Chess AcademyIA Ephrame MFA Bhuvana R1018649743
A2H 5th All India Fide Rated Chess Tournament(Belo2011/05/142011/05/16S.Subba Raju (FIDE ID: 5020956)A2H Chess Academy, HyderabadK A Shiva Prasad (FIDE ID: 25066820)A.Ramakrishna (FIDE ID: 5022568), Muppa Siva Jagan Mohan Rao (FIDE ID: 25030370), Vijay Kumar Agarwal (FIDE ID: 5025583)925049759
Advokát chess OPEN 20112011/05/132011/05/16Slovenská advokátska komora93449582
mosabeghate haftegi shatranj farvardin mah 902011/04/202011/05/16khalil pooladheyate shatranje gorganhosseinali manoochehri63455275
Torneio de Xadrez Pares - Malveira 20122011/05/162011/05/16Fernando AugustoEscola Prof. Armando LucenaJosé Cavadas67072737
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación12 - 132011/05/162011/05/16Vance Berrios, FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRAngel Suarez RosaCarlos R. Ortiz Vives & Luis Sosa Trani52049826
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación12 - 132011/05/162011/05/16Vance Berrios, FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRAngel Suarez RosaCarlos R. Ortiz Vives & Wilfredo Perez52149825
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación14 - 172011/05/162011/05/16Vance Berrios, FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRAngel Suarez RosaFA Edgar A. Murray Ortiz & Emanuel Ferreira54049778
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación14 - 172011/05/162011/05/16Vance Berrios, FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRAngel Suarez RosaEdgar A. Murray Ortiz & Ismael R. Soto Gonzalez54249780
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación18 - 192011/05/162011/05/16Vance Berrios, FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRAngel Suarez RosaFA Cristobal Vega Adorno & German Vellon Cruz5549892
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación18 - 192011/05/162011/05/16Vance Berrios, FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRAngel Suarez RosaCristobal Vega Adorno & Elton Bravo Rios51749890
Torneo Final del Departamento de EducaciónDesempat2011/05/162011/05/16Vance Berrios, FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRAngel Suarez RosaCarlos R. Ortiz Vives & Wilfredo Perez3450027
HUN Team ch "Szabo Laszlo"2010/10/102011/05/15Fazekas Gyorgy IA 758647Nagy Sandor FA 764434, Kapas, Robert NA 7317061125551093
Tancat FBE Maig IRT B59176 BAL2011/05/122011/05/15I.O. Sebastia Nadal BestardI.A. Enrique Asensio Ferrari61449717
10º Circuito Regional de Xadrez - 3º etapa - Frang2011/05/152011/05/15Moisés Correia JrXadrez RegionalMoisés Correia JrJoão Paulo Rissoli65448330
13º Circuito de Xadrez do Barreiro - Brincolandia12011/05/152011/05/15Sergio RochaClube Xadrez do BarreiroViktor UlyanovskyyVolodymyr Ulyanovskyy, Miguel Silva65249929
19 MAYIS GENÇLER SATRANÇ TURNUVASI(Liseler Arasý T2011/05/142011/05/15Gençlik ve Spor Ýl Müdürlüðü, Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiCevat ÖZTÜRKMuammer TOZLU, Murat ÞAHÝN, Sinan GÜNDOÐDU68050039
19 MAYIS GENÇLİK HAFTASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI(AÇIK)2011/05/142011/05/15Mehmet BEBEKTSF Kilis İl TemsilciliğiŞahin KÖROĞLUŞadet BULUT5650079
19 Mayıs Gençlik ve Spor Bayramı Satranç Turnuvası2011/05/142011/05/15ZEYNEP SÜMERGSİM VE SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİMEHMET BAL63549916
19 MAYIS GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/05/132011/05/15AYDAN BÜYÜKPOLATGSİM EKİN FEN DERSANESİ SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİSİYAŞAR GÜNGÖR75549931
19 MAYIS GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/05/132011/05/15AYDAN BÜYÜKPOLATGSİM SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ- EKİNFEN DERSANESİYAŞAR GÜNGÖR75549930
19 Mayıs Satranç Turnuvası "14 YAŞ ve ALTI"2011/05/142011/05/15İrfan ŞakaOndokuzmayıs Üniversitesi ve VakfıSerkan KoçHüseyin Tombul75149959
19 Mayıs Satranç Turnuvası "AÇIK"2011/05/142011/05/15İrfan ŞakaOndokuzmayıs Üniversitesi ve VakfıSerkan KoçHüseyin Tombul79849958
19 MAYIS SATRANÇ TURNUVASI GENÇLER BÜYÜKLER2011/05/142011/05/15HALİT AKÇAY(15)TSF UŞAK İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİAZİZ TOKAT(2093)HALİL COŞAR-masa-(1267)-HALİM UÇAR1254-OSMAN BAYRAM ÖZTÜRK(1266)51449905
19 MAYIS SATRANÇ TURNUVASI KÜÇÜKLER2011/05/142011/05/15HALİT AKÇAY(15)TSF UŞAK İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİAZİZ TOKAT(2093)HALİL COŞAR-masa-(1267)-RAMAZAN AVCI(1261)-EMİN KAYA(4400)52749903
1o Atomiko Tournoua Ioanninon 20112011/03/202011/05/15Parginos VasiliosSillogos Ioanniton SkakistonParginos VasiliosBasios Athanasios71646493
2010-2011 ZONGULDAK YILDIZLAR SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASI.2011/05/142011/05/15GSİM, TSF Zonguldak İl TemsilciliğiZEYNEL BAKICINURULLAH ÖZKAN, İSKENDER HATİP, İBRAHİM YILMAZ, MURAT BEKTAŞ51549918
38. SoS A1 Gruppe2011/05/152011/05/15Nils AltenburgNils Altenburg1249920
38. SoS A-Gruppe2011/05/142011/05/15Nils AltenburgHamburger Schachklub von 1830 e.V.Nils Altenburg3449808
38. SoS J-Gruppe2011/05/142011/05/15Nils AltenburgHamburger Schachklub von 1830 e.V.Nils Altenburg2649804
7o ΕΑΡΙΝΟ ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ(7 Kalamaria2011/04/192011/05/15Gavrril MastrovasilisΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΑΜΑΡΙΑΣIA Ioannis AntoniadisFA Nikolaw Ballas73148343
7th rapid sop-smaok2011/05/152011/05/15ValdenSOP-SMAOKKokolias61849956
AÇIK KATEGORİ SATRANÇ GENÇLİK TURNUVASI2011/05/132011/05/15KEMAL YALÇIN CANGENÇLİK SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ VE TÜRKİYE SATRANÇ FEDERASYONU İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÇETİN KAYPAKAŞKIN EMİRAL53849922
AKTIVCUP 2011 am 15. Mai 2011 im Kulturhaus Latsch2011/05/152011/05/15IO Josef GallobKärntner Schachverband / Durchführung: ASKÖ FINKENSTEINFA Gert Tscheinig919049540
ASKÖ Landesschnellschachmeisterschaft 112011/05/152011/05/15Winfried WadsackSV AmstettenRS Winfried Wadsack76849580
Bar 2011 - Dan Nezavisnosti2011/05/132011/05/15SK "Mornar" BarVeselin Balsic, IA61149247
Bhiwani Distt. Girls (Above 10th Class) Chess Cham2011/05/152011/05/15Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General Haryana Chess AssociationBhiwani Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)52849568
Bhiwani Distt. Girls (Below 6th Class) Chess Champ2011/05/152011/05/15Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General Haryana Chess AssociationBhiwani Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)52349559
Bhiwani Distt. Girls (Class 7-9th) Chess Champions2011/05/152011/05/15Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General Haryana Chess AssociationBhiwani Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)53149752
Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B-Liga S2011/02/272011/05/15Hans DrescherBSVHans Drescher54744768
Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse2010/09/052011/05/15Hans DrescherBSVHans Drescher146237643
Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse2010/09/052011/05/15Hans DrescherBSVHans Drescher147137641
Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B - Liga2010/09/052011/05/15Hans DrescherBSVHans Drescher148537639
Burgenländische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft B - Liga2010/09/052011/05/15Hans DrescherBSVHans Drescher147737638
Campeonato Absoluto de Andalucia 2010-2011 - FASE2011/05/142011/05/15Jose Maria Pavon Alias3949947
Campeonato de Alava de Rapidas por Equipos2011/05/152011/05/15Erlantz MiguelezMiguel Angel Almansa Martin143449960
Campeonato Nacional Universitário de Semi-Rápidas2011/05/142011/05/15AEUTLAssociação Estudantes Universidade Técnica LisboaAltino CostaAltino Costa72750007
Campeonato Provincial de Ciudad Real Absoluto, Vet2011/05/012011/05/15Luis Espinosa AyllonDelegacion Provincial de Ajedrez de Ciudad RealFA Gonzalez Valero, Jose Antonio63247888
CAMPEONATO URUGUAYO SUB-18Trinidad 14-15 de Mayo2011/05/142011/05/15Sebastian PerdomoFUAIA Horacio ArevaloIA Pedro Lamas, NA Jorge Figueredo6949767
CAMPEONATO URUGUAYO SUB-10Trinidad 14-15 de Mayo2011/05/142011/05/15Sebastian PerdomoFUAIA Horacio ArevaloIA Pedro Lamas , NA Ruben Figueredo62049754
CAMPEONATO URUGUAYO SUB-12Trinidad , 14-15 de Mayo2011/05/142011/05/15Sebastian PerdomoFUAIA Horacio ArévaloIA Pedro Lamas , NA Jorge Figueredo61749758
CAMPEONATO URUGUAYO SUB-14Trinidad, 14-15 de Mayo2011/05/142011/05/15Sebastian PerdomoFUAIA Horacio ArevaloIA Pedro Lamas, NA Jorge Figueredo62249763
Campeonato Uruguayo Sub-82011/05/142011/05/15Sebastian PerdomoHoracio ArevaloPedro Lamas Jorge Figueredo61449836
Campionat de Catalunya sub-82011/05/142011/05/15Jordi CapelladesFCDEOlga PauFrederic Corrigüelas64549597
Cupa Etex-Astra copii 10 ani (14-15 mai)2011/05/152011/05/15Moldovan CorinaACS Logismart SibiuMoldovan CorinaMoldovan Daniel91449449
Cupa Etex-Astra copii 8 ani (14-15 mai)2011/05/152011/05/15Moldovan CorinaACS Logismart SibiuMoldovan CorinaMoldovan Daniel91249448
Cupa Etex-Astra seniori (14-15 mai)2011/05/152011/05/15Moldovan CorinaACS Logismart SibiuMoldovan CorinaMoldovan Daniel91449450
DEKRON-CUP 20112011/05/132011/05/15Willy SchlösserDekron-InvestHarald Hager51449776
Đội tuyển trẻ CVHN 2011 - Giải số 4 -Kết quả BT có2011/05/072011/05/15Nguyễn Thành Trung83348982
Edremit Gençlik haftası 1. Satranç Turnuvası2011/05/142011/05/15Edremit Ç.Y.D.D. ve Edremit Satranç İlçe Temsilciliği51649908
Edremit Gençlik Haftası 1. Satranç Turnuvası BÜYÜK2011/05/142011/05/15Edremit Çağdaş Yaşamı Destekleme Derneği ve Edremit Satranç İlçe TemsilciliğiNaci ERDEM52549907
ERDEMLİ, 19 MAYIS GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAMI 12 YAŞ2011/05/142011/05/15Aydın YAVUZTSF ERDEMLİ TEMSİLCİLİĞİ-İLÇE GENÇLİK VE SPOR MÜDÜRLÜĞÜŞeref ZENGİN52149917
ERDEMLİ, 19 MAYIS GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAMI 15 YAŞ2011/05/142011/05/15Aydın YAVUZTSF ERDEMLİ TEMSİLCİLİĞİ-İLÇE GENÇLİK VE SPOR MÜDÜRLÜĞÜŞeref ZENGİN51349921
ERDEMLİ, 19 MAYIS GENÇLİK VE SPOR BAYRAMI 16 YAŞ2011/05/142011/05/15Aydın YAVUZTSF ERDEMLİ TEMSİLCİLİĞİ-İLÇE GENÇLİK VE SPOR MÜDÜRLÜĞÜŞeref ZENGİN51349919
FASE ZONAL DE ALMERIA. CAMPEONATO ABSOLUTO DE ANDA2011/05/142011/05/15José David Cabrera RodríguezFEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA DE AJEDREZFrancisco Javier Rubio DoblasJavier Garrido Fernández31949769
Final Argentina Sub 10 Absoluta 20112011/05/112011/05/15Federación Argentina de AjedrezIA HERMIDA, Marcelo MarianoAF SEGOVIA, Luis and AR BRUNO, Silvina93649613
Final Argentina Sub 12 Absoluta 20112011/05/112011/05/15Federación Argentina de AjedrezIA HERMIDA, Marcelo MarianoAF ERCOLE, Lisandro and AR RAMOS, Jose Luis94149614
Final Argentina Sub 14 Absoluta 20112011/05/112011/05/15Federación Argentina de AjedrezIA HERMIDA, Marcelo MarianoAF GENOVESE, Dario and ZAMBONI Paula92549615
Final Argentina Sub 16 Absoluta 20112011/05/112011/05/15Federación Argentina de AjedrezIA HERMIDA, Marcelo MarianoAN LIENDRO, Beatriz92349616
Final Argentina Sub 18 Absoluta 20112011/05/112011/05/15Federación Argentina de AjedrezIA HERMIDA, Marcelo MarianoAN RESNIK, Bernardo91949617
Final Argentina Sub 8 Absoluta 20112011/05/112011/05/15Federacion Argentina de AjedrezIA HERMIDA, Marcelo MarianoAR TOSINI, Carolina9949655
Finále KP mládeže PDŠS do 14 letsezóna 2010/20112011/05/142011/05/15Silvie Mojžíšová2222 ŠK PolabinyIng. Martin Mojžíš7848958
Finále KP mládeže PDŠS v šachu do 10 letsezóna 2012011/05/142011/05/15Silvie Mojžíšová2222 ŠK PolabinyIng. Martin Mojžíš7848959
Finále KP mládeže PDŠS v šachu do 16 letsezóna 2012011/05/142011/05/15Silvie Mojžíšová2222 ŠK PolabinyIng. Martin Mojžíš7848957
Finále KP mládeže PDŠSv šachu do 12 letsezóna 20102011/05/142011/05/15Silvie Mojžíšová2222 ŠK PolabinyIng. Martin Mojžíš7848956
Gençlik Haftasý Satranç Turnuvasý 14-17 yaþ erkekl2011/05/142011/05/15Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilcisiNecmettin ÞAHÝNHasan Dönmez67449954
GSİM Gençlik Haftası Satranç Turnuvası2011/05/142011/05/15Osman OLDUKBursa Gençlik ve Spor İl Müdürlüğü & Satranç İl TemsilcliğiOsman OLDUK64449724
Guba Open Shahmat Turniri A2011/05/072011/05/15Gudret IsmayilovGuba Chess ShcoolLeyla SemedovaValeriy Yolkin84149729
Guba Open Shahmat Turniri B2011/05/072011/05/15Gudret IsmayilovGuba Chess ShcoolLeyla SemedovaValeriy Yolkin98649728
Hong Kong Student Challengers Chess Tournament May2011/05/142011/05/15HKCAHong Kong Chess AssociationChan Yin Lok LinusChong C Y86850046
Hradec Králové 2011 - STEN.cz OPEN2. ročník meziná2011/05/082011/05/15Jiří PetružálekAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Petr Laušman96849261
II IRT Memorial Steinitz2011/05/132011/05/15Maximo Valerio MacedoXadrezPotiguar.com.brFA Maximo Igor MacedoAA Elaine Ligia Farias51449658
II TROFEO DE AJEDREZ "FERIAS DE MAYO" DE TALAVERA2011/05/152011/05/15RAUL MARTIN GARCIAIMD AYTO. TALAVERA; C.A. TIERRAS DEL TAJO; DELEGACIÓN PROVINCIALANTONIO UGARTE DE RUEDA (AN)65149962
III TORNEO SAN ISIDRO RIVAS 2011 DE AJEDREZ RÁPIDO2011/05/152011/05/15José L. Sirera - Guillermo Cabeza HernándezCLUB DE AJEDREZ RIVASIA Eduardo LópezAA Daniel López74249949
III TORNEO SAN ISIDRO RIVAS 2011 DE AJEDREZ RÁPIDO2011/05/152011/05/15José L. Sirera - Guillermo Cabeza HernándezCLUB DE AJEDREZ RIVASIA Eduardo LópezAA Daniel López72649948
III TORNEO SAN ISIDRO RIVAS 2011 DE AJEDREZ RÁPIDO2011/05/152011/05/15José L. Sirera - Guillermo Cabeza HernándezCLUB DE AJEDREZ RIVASIA Eduardo LópezAA Daniel López73749950
III TORNEO SAN ISIDRO RIVAS 2011 DE AJEDREZ RÁPIDO2011/05/152011/05/15José L. Sirera - Guillermo Cabeza HernándezCLUB DE AJEDREZ RIVASIA Eduardo LópezAA Daniel López73849952
Jarní turnajKategorie dorostenci2011/05/152011/05/15Kalužný JiříDDM Chomutov a Sokol ÚdliceKreissl ČestmírKalužný Michal71449695
Jarní turnajKategorie mladší žáci2011/05/152011/05/15Kalužný JiříDDM Chomutov a Sokol ÚdliceKreissl ČestmírKalužný Michal75749697
Jarní turnajKategorie starší žáci2011/05/152011/05/15Kalužný JiříDDM Chomutov a Sokol ÚdliceKreissl ČestmírKalužný Michal74749696
Kanina - starší2011/05/132011/05/15Roman BurdaRoman BurdaDavid Ulrich91350354
Landsmót Skólaskák 2011 eldri flokkur2011/05/122011/05/15Áskell Örn KárasonPáll Sigurðsson111249700
Landsmót Skólaskák 2011 Yngri flokkur2011/05/122011/05/15Pall Sigurdsson111249699
Memoriál Vratislava Hory - Turnaj čtyřčlenných dru2011/05/142011/05/15Šachový klub Staré Město, Šachový klub BoršiceStanislav Volčík99549766
Mistrovství ČR žen2011/05/142011/05/15Ing. Zdeněk FialaŠK Světlá nad Sázavou, o.s.IA Mgr. Jaroslav BenákIng. Petr Záruba, Ing. Zdeněk Fiala3449822
Mistrovství ČR žen2011/05/142011/05/15Ing. Zdeněk FialaŠK Světlá nad Sázavou, o.s.IA Mgr. Jaroslav BenákIng. Petr Záruba, Ing. Zdeněk Fiala3449823
MSSZ-Breyer csoport2010/09/122011/05/151125247845
National Junior Championship 20112011/05/142011/05/15Uganda Chess FederationStephen KisuzeRobert Katende84050492
Otevřené mistrovství ČR železničářů v šachu pro ro2011/05/132011/05/15Tibor RujderSK OSŽ PlzeńIvo Spěváček73749906
Panorama Open chess weekend 2011 Vilnius2011/05/132011/05/15Baltrunas ArvydasPanevezys chess clubFA Baltrunas, Arvydas ( ID 12803634 )Matonis, Darius ( ID 1280 8369 ) , Radzickas, Vaidas ( ID 12807516 )54148108
PENDİK BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK GÜNLERİ SATRANÇ TURNUVAS2011/05/142011/05/15MUSTAFA YILDIZPendik Belediyesi, İstanbul Satranç İl TemsilciliğiÖZGÜR ACAREMİNE İÇ63759830
Prvenstvo Primorsko-goranske županije 11 god - M2011/05/142011/05/15FM Ivan MandekicŠahovski savez Primorsko-goranske županijeIA Eduard PiacunBojan Birk71749786
Prvenstvo Primorsko-goranske županije 11 god - Z2011/05/142011/05/15FM Ivan MandekicŠahovski savez Primorsko-goranske županijeIA Eduard PiacunBojan Birk71049783
Ramezan Cup Chess Tournament - SHAHROOD / semnan202011/05/082011/05/15shahrood Chess Assosiationkhorasanian73854445
Ramezan Cup Chess Tournament - SHAHROOD / semnan202011/05/082011/05/15shahrood Chess Assosiationkhorasanianshamani73854446
Salzburger Landescup 2011 Finale2011/05/152011/05/15IS Gerhard HerndlSLV Salzburg31649997
SPEKTRUM CHESS 10-11Záverecný turnaj2011/05/152011/05/15Danka VanekováCVC Spektrum Žilina, TJ Mladost ŽilinaAndrej GajdošíkEduard Prieložný77249964
Tancat FBE Maig IM Codigo 57763 BALCodigo 57763 B2011/05/092011/05/15I.O Sebastiá Nadal BestardI.O Sebastiá Nadal BestardI.A. Enrique Asensio Ferrari91049560
TORNEO ZONAL UNIVERSITARIO 2011 - AJEDREZ FEMENINO2011/05/132011/05/15ASCUNDEPORTES SUROCCIDENTEMARTHA ISABEL MATEUS52249841
TORNEO ZONAL UNIVERSITARIO 2011 - AJEDREZ MASCULIN2011/05/132011/05/15ASCUNDEPORTES OCCIDENTEMARTHA ISABEL MATEUS63449840
V Torneig d'Escacs Actius Vila de Canovelles 20112011/05/152011/05/15Daniel Flores MunozClub d'Escacs CanovellesCristina Perez Pinazo (IA)Yan Jordan Tanco (AC)97049900
V TORNEIO DO TRABALHADOR - MEMORIAL GEORGE ROCHA D2011/05/152011/05/15José Meneleu NetoASSOCIAÇÃO DOS ENXADRISTAS DO ESTADO DO CEARÁFrancisco Ari Maia JúniorAA CBX DENISE RAMOS MOREIRA, AR JACINTA MARIA RODRIGUES, AA CBX DANIEL RIBEIRO BENTO DUARTE AA FCX ANDERSON MAURO SIMOES5647929
VI CAMPEONATO FIESTAS DE SAN PASCUAL VILA-REAL Inf2011/05/152011/05/15Jorge RomeroClub d'escacs Vila-realJose Miguel PerezJorge Romero74649189
VI CAMPEONATO FIESTAS DE SAN PASCUAL VILA-REALAbso2011/05/152011/05/15Jorge RomeroClub d'escacs Vila-realJose Miguel PerezJorge Romero77649140
X Campeonaro de Partidas Rápidas Eivissa-Formenter2011/05/142011/05/15Luis Gercowski TuchszerDelegacion de Ajedrez de Eivissa y FormenteraJustino Quero Forero82949567
XX Torneig d'Escacs Llampec Festes de Sant Maties2011/05/152011/05/15Escacs MontblancGumersind Maseras Rozas (AN)61149245
XXV OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ VILLA DE ESTADIL2011/05/152011/05/15José Luis Pellicer CemeliClub de Ajedrez La Aurora de EstadillaJosé Luis Pellicer Cemeli (F.A.)Pablo Sig Vargas913649747
Záhorácka žiacka liga v šachu - ročník 2010/20112010/11/172011/05/15Rastislav DiviakRastislav Diviak147440687
ZEHRA ULUSAY İ.O SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/05/152011/05/1552050042
Ziua Europei- 2011-copii sub 12 ani2011/05/142011/05/15prof.Paul DiaconescuCS Palatul Copiilor Buzau+DJST BuzauF.A Nistor SlabuF.A Vasile Dragomanu72749904
Ziua Europei-2011-Juniori12-18 ani2011/05/142011/05/15prof.Paul DiaconescuCs Palatul Copiilor Buzau +DJST BuzauF.A Vasile DragomanuF.A Nistor Slabu7749909
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 2011 όμιλος Γ2011/05/152011/05/15ΣΟΝΦΒΑΖΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ3449927
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 2011 όμιλος Δ2011/05/152011/05/15ΣΟΝΦΒΑΖΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ3449928
ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΤΕΣΣΑΣ 20112011/04/102011/05/15ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΝΗΣΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΟΜΟΣΠΟΝΔΙΑΠΑΝΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΙΟΣΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΛΑΖΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ33247693
Открытый Кубок МГФСО ДЮСШ «Шахматная школа А. Карп2011/05/072011/05/15Василевич И.А.Хрущёв А.С.84449374
Победа2011/05/012011/05/15Широкобородов ДаниилШирокобородов ДаниилНеклюдов Вячеслав111149075
"Dan grada Slavonskog Broda 2011."2011/05/142011/05/14Mato OpačakŠK Hvidra-BrodIvica Kolakovski,NADragan Pavić,CA73449868
1º Torneio Concelhio das Escolas de Odemira2011/05/142011/05/14Ramiro Lopes - Technical Direction: Fernando GouveiaMunicípio de Odemira - NDC Odemira - GD Dias FerreiraVitorino Ferreira610750755
2011 19 MAYIS GENÇLİK VE SPOR SATRANÇ TURNUVASI KÜ2011/05/142011/05/14KÖYCEĞİZ HALK EĞİTİM , KÖYCEĞİZ SATRANÇ İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİAHMET MURAT YENİCİİRFAN DOĞAN,MERYEM DÜNDAR,KADRİ NALBANTOĞLU53749911
21. rocnik turnaje v rapid sachu "Memorial Antonin2011/05/142011/05/14Radek BayerSK TepliceDanous Pletanek FAJosef Obrsal77847126
38. SoS B-Turnier2011/05/142011/05/14Nils AltenburgHamburger Schachklub von 1830 e.V.Nils Altenburg3449806
38. SoS C-Gruppe2011/05/142011/05/14Nils AltenburgNils Altenburg3449809
38. SoS D-Gruppe2011/05/142011/05/14Nils AltenburgNils Altenburg3449811
38. SoS E-Gruppe2011/05/142011/05/14Nils AltenburgNils Altenburg3449812
38. SoS F-Gruppe2011/05/142011/05/14Nils AltenburgNils Altenburg3449814
38. SoS G-Turnier2011/05/142011/05/14Nils AltenburgNils Altenburg3449815
38. SoS H-Gruppe2011/05/142011/05/14Nils AltenburgNils Altenburg3449816
38. SoS I-Gruppe2011/05/142011/05/14Nils AltenburgNils Altenburg3449817
38. SoS J-Gruppe2011/05/142011/05/14Nils AltenburgNils Altenburg3649819
4. memorijal Marko Jarić - Zujo2011/05/142011/05/14Zdenko BrkićŠahovski klub "Šokadija" Stari MikanovciIA Ivan BažajFA Andrija Babić91049475
42è Social Ateneu Colon2011/03/122011/05/14Sr. Joan LordaSecció d´escacs Ateneu Colon82945346
CAMPEONATO ANDALUZ ABSOLUTO 2011 - Fase Provincial2011/05/142011/05/14FADAFrancisco Javier Rubio DoblasJosé Cañete López3949594
Cena riaditela ZŠ s MŠ Hurbanova Martin, B turnaj2011/05/142011/05/14Ing. Jozef HlavácikZŠ s MŠ Hurbanova Martin + TŠC LunaIng. Jozef HlavácikPaedDr. Gorazd Šarluška, Ing. Jozef Bátory71050069
Cena riaditela ZŠ s MŠ Hurbanova Martin,GPX A turn2011/05/142011/05/14Ing. Jozef HlavácikZŠ s MŠ Hurbanova Martin + TŠC LunaIng. Jozef HlavácikPaedDr. Gorazd Šarluška, Ing. Jozef Bátory75950066
Cup Salzburg und Oberösterreich2011/05/142011/05/14IS Gerhard herndlSLV Salzburg78349842
ERV Open 2011 - otevřený turnaj v rapid šachu2011/05/142011/05/14Jiří PetružálekAVE-KONTAKT s.r.o.Petr Laušman73849827
Escolar de Ajedrez Nivel Primaria2011/05/132011/05/14Carlos MarinINDAF Pablo Moraga62249893
Fiestas El Parador 20112011/05/142011/05/14Club Ajedrez RoquetasJavier Garrido FernandezAntonio Vico Moreno, Antonio Rodríguez Vílchez, María Gracia Rodríguez53049835
Grazer Vereinsjugendschachliga U142011/05/142011/05/14Schach LVB - FA6A LandesjugendreferatFM Erich Gigerl31249821
GXA 37º Aniversário do 25 de Abril - Voz do Operár2011/05/142011/05/14Amadeu Solha SantosGXAlekhineAmadeu Solha Santos71849874
Habeas Corpus Cup158. turnaj VC Šachové Akademie2011/05/142011/05/14Růžena PřibylováChess Academy ClubIng. Alexej Šimeček153149875
Habeas Corpus Cup158. turnaj VC Šachové Akademie2011/05/142011/05/14Růžena PřibylováChess Academy ClubIng. Alexej Šimeček153149843
II Taça Leiria 2010/112011/05/072011/05/14AX LeiriaAX LeiriaAX Leiria34949205
II Torneo Ciudad de Palencia. XII Torneo Promesas2011/05/142011/05/14Ana Pinedo PelazClub Palentino de AjedrezAlberto Acero SolisJavier Platero Manteca89349650
II Torneo Ciudad de Palencia. XII Torneo Promesas2011/05/142011/05/14Ana Pinedo PelazClub Palentino de AjedrezAlberto Acero SolisManuel Garcia Cob88249649
II Torneo Ciudad de Palencia. XII Torneo Promesas2011/05/142011/05/14Ana Pinedo PelazClub Palentino de AjedrezAlberto Acero SolisAna Pinedo Pelaz72849652
II Torneo Ciudad de Palencia. XII Torneo Promesas2011/05/142011/05/14Ana Pinedo PelazClub Palentino de AjedrezAlberto Acero SolisAlberto Acero Solis85549651
II Torneo Ciudad de Palencia. XII Torneo Promesas2011/05/142011/05/14Ana Pinedo PelazClub Palentino de AjedrezAlberto Acero SolisJuan Carlos Garcia Rodriguez72649653
II Torneo Ciudad de Palencia. XII Torneo Promesas2011/05/142011/05/14Ana Pinedo PelazClub Palentino de AjedrezAlberto Acero SolisVictor Perez Mota84249648
IV Torneio Xadrez Academia X Benedita - Sub08 a Su2011/05/142011/05/14Jose CavadasAcademia Xadrez BeneditaJose Cavadas5849848
IX Memorial Acioli Borges ID FIDE 587732011/04/302011/05/14Moezio Correia NunesFederação Cearense de XadrezAN Nazareno Xavier da Silva72346658
Klubmeisterschaft Taxenbach2011/01/122011/05/14Holzer ManuelSchachklub TaxenbachHolzer ManuelGrünwald Hans7850099
Knjazevac 20112011/05/142011/05/14Dragan Radenkovic FMSK KnjazevacDragan Zivic IABoban Milojevic IA, Ilija Knezevic FA96049824
MČR 2011 - turnaj v bleskovém šachu2011/05/142011/05/14Ing. Spěváček Ivo131449898
National Jordanian women chess Championship-2011-2011/05/052011/05/14Fawwaz , Mansour(8101469)Royal Jordanian Chess FederationJawabreh,ahmad(IA-8103038)Nisren Kanaan (8103771)92449290
NÖ Cupfinale, 1. RundeAmstetten, 14. Mai 20112011/05/142011/05/14Wolfgang WadsackNÖSVWinfried Wadsack31649879
NÖ Cupfinale, FinalrundeAmstetten, 14. Mai 20112011/05/142011/05/14Wolfgang WadsackNÖSVWinfried Wadsack31649880
Opava Open 20112011/05/142011/05/14Zdeněk MrákotaSlezan OpavaKarel ZáleskýAntonín Vilášek98349844
Open Hradec Králové 2011 - V.I.P. turnaj2. ročník2011/05/142011/05/14Jiří PetružálekAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Petr Laušman111249264
Přebor JmŠS ve Fischerových šachách2011/05/142011/05/14Stanislav PáralSK Vinohrady BrnoVladimira NovákováJosef Hladik71249858
Primer Encuentro de Ajedrez "Colegios Amigos"2011/05/132011/05/14Nelson Gonzalez JeldresColegio de la Purisima CocnepcionAN Nelson Gonzalez Jeldres52049870
Queima das Fitas 20112011/05/142011/05/14João Francisco Silva e SousaSXAACBruno Miguel dos Santos Pais89749554
Schachturnier der FPÖ Stadtgruppe Güssing2011/05/142011/05/14Christian DragositsFPÖ Stadtgruppe GüssingRS Mag. Manfred Bauer71149760
Smíchovský soudek 2011Turnaj čtyřčlenných družstev2011/05/142011/05/14Josef ČermákŠK SmíchovMichal Koreček, Karel Vandas. Pavel Pavelka1311949961
Social 2011 del club de ajedrez Quart2011/04/162011/05/14Josep Antoni Villa CamposJosep Antoni Villa Campos y Aitor Nuñez SanmartinJosep Antoni Villa CamposAitor Nuñez Sanmartin43148115
SprengSchachOpen 2011, Kat. ALLGEMEIN -> Sieger St2011/05/062011/05/14Hans KarrerSprengSchach Wil52848697
SprengSchachOpen 2011, Kat. HOBBY -> Benito Ruscon2011/05/062011/05/14Hans KarrerSprengSchach Wil53948696
SprengSchachOpen 2011, Kat. MEISTER -> Favorit Ma2011/05/062011/05/14Hans KarrerSprengSchach Wil51448698
TIRNAVIA šachových nádejí 2011 - juniori2011/05/142011/05/14Július GajarskýŠK Komplet Trnava-ModrankaRastislav DiviakVladimír Hagara72449287
TIRNAVIA šachových nádejí 2011 - turnaj GPX2011/05/142011/05/14Július GajarskýŠK Komplet Trnava-ModrankaRastislav DiviakTomáš Lukáč, Vladimír Puchart913348039
Torneo Escuelas Municipales Club Ajedrez Vícar Sub2011/05/142011/05/14David Cabrera ValverdeClub Ajedrez VícarAntonio Rodríguez VílchezRicardo Arquero51450016
Torneo Escuelas Municipales Club Ajedrez Vícar Sub2011/05/142011/05/14David Cabrera ValverdeClub Ajedrez VícarAntonio Rodríguez VílchezRicardo Arquero51850017
Torneo por Equipos 25 años de ajedrez estadillano2011/05/142011/05/14José Luis Pellicer CemeliClub de Ajedrez L'Aurora EstadillaF.A. Asun Gracia74449748
Velká cena Havlíčkova Brodu 20112011/05/142011/05/14Václav paulíkTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodTomáš MourycVáclav Paulík, Karel Brodina78949830
VI. Király KupaA-csoport (1995- )2011/05/142011/05/14Kurcsics IstvánSzabó Zsolt FA91949732
VI. Király KupaB-csoport (1996-2000 )2011/05/142011/05/14Kurcsics IstvánSzabó Zsolt FA91949735
VI. Király KupaC-csoport (2001-2002 )2011/05/142011/05/14Kurcsics IstvánSzabó Zsolt FA92349737
VI. Király KupaD-csoport (2003- )2011/05/142011/05/14Kurcsics IstvánSzabó Zsolt FA91649738
VI. Király KupaE-csoport (ovisok)2011/05/142011/05/14Kurcsics IstvánSzabó Zsolt FA5649768
VII Torneo Internacional de Utebo2011/05/142011/05/14Diego del Rey - Julio Rubio LópezClub Ajedrez Utebo - San LambertoJesús García Valer95449486
Waldviertler Schülerliga2010/112010/10/092011/05/14RS HD Franz ModlibaNÖ SchachverbandRS HD FRanz ModlibaRS HOL Dieter Schuh53138548
XIè Campionat d'Escacs Aficionat2011/05/142011/05/14C.E.Gerunda61449853
XVIIl Open de ajedrez Villa de Almazán2011/05/142011/05/14CLUB AJEDREZ VILLA DE ALMAZÁN (SORIA)Mónica Martínez Caballero73749856
YUSUF BAYSAL 2.GELENEKSEL SATRANÇ TURNUVASI (YILDI2011/05/132011/05/14 EMİN ÖZKALE (İLHAKEMİ) YILDIRIM KAVUKLU (GENÇLİK VE SPOR iLÇE SPOR MÜDÜRÜ)HALİL AKYÜREK (İL HAKEMİ)ALİ YÜCEL - KÜRŞAT ARSLAN - S.SARPER AVCI42150081
YUSUF BAYSAL 2.GELENEKSEL SATRANÇ TURNUVASI (YILDI2011/05/132011/05/14 EMİN ÖZKALE (İLHAKEMİ) YILDIRIM KAVUKLU (GENÇLİK VE SPOR iLÇE SPOR MÜDÜRÜ)HALİL AKYÜREK (İL HAKEMİ)ALİ YÜCEL - KÜRŞAT ARSLAN - S.SARPER AVCI42150328
YUSUF BAYSAL 2.GELENEKSEL SATRANÇ TURNUVASI(GENÇLE2011/05/132011/05/14 Emin ÖZKALE (iL hAKEMİ)Yıldırım KAVUKLU (İLÇE GENÇLİK VE SPOR MÜDÜRÜ) Halil AKYÜREKAli YÜCEL - KÜRŞAT ARSLAN - S.SARPER AVCI54350080
1er TORNEO ACTIVO TEMATICO SICOOPWEB2011/05/132011/05/13Club SicoopwebAN Otoniel Trujillo Urquijo61349779
2011 Palarong Pambansa Chess TournamentElementary2011/05/092011/05/13Mr. Limneo CorderoDepEdTfssNA Raul Cruz/ NA Ronnie M. TabudlongTS- Ralph Caluya, Encoder- Paul Nullan, ATM -Romy Espiritu,73449689
2011 Palarong Pambansa Chess TournamentElementary2011/05/092011/05/13Mr. Limneo CorderoDepEdNA Raul Cruz/ NA Ronnie M. TabudlongTS- Ralph Caluya, Encoder- Paul Nullan, ATM -Romy Espiritu,73449690
2011 Palarong Pambansa Chess TournamentSecondary B2011/05/092011/05/13Mr. Limneo CorderoDepEdTfssNA Raul Cruz/ NA Ronnie M. TabudlongTS- Ralph Caluya, Encoder- Paul Nullan, ATM -Romy Espiritu,73449691
2011 Palarong Pambansa Chess TournamentSecondary G2011/05/092011/05/13Mr. Limneo CorderoDepEdTfssNA Raul Cruz/ NA Ronnie M. TabudlongTS- Ralph Caluya, Encoder- Paul Nullan, ATM -Romy Espiritu,73449692
9th Weekly Open Chess Tournament 1390Bandar Abbas-2011/05/132011/05/13MR.Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationShokoohi Fatemeh51149753
Absoluto De Tenerife 2011 (54325)2011/05/072011/05/13Miguel Angel Hormiga Amador (2292190)Miguel angel Hormiga Amador, FEDERACION DE AJEDREZ DE TENERIFEJaime Garcia de Haro (2286564)Jesus Rodriguez Patiño (32063105)93949772
Blitz Tournament of Gilan [Hafte Moalem]2011/05/132011/05/13Mr Bayat,KioumarsGilan Chess AssociationIA Akbarzadeh GholamhoseinMarzoughi, MohammadSadegh76649242
CAMPEONATO DE MELILLA EQUIPOS ESCOLARES 20112011/05/132011/05/13Jose F. Garcia AvilaFEDERACION MELILLENSE DE AJEDREZJuan M. Cruz AbdouJose F. Diaz Sanchez61850190
CAMPEONATO URUGUAYO SUB-16Trinidad 14-15 de Mayo 22011/05/132011/05/13Sebastian PerdomoFUAIA Horacio ArevaloIA Pedro Lamas, NA Jorge Figueredo61449765
CONCENTRACION DGA MAYORES 12011/05/132011/05/13Luis IglesiasLuis Iglesias81450735
CONCENTRACION DGA MAYORES 22011/05/132011/05/13LUIS IGLESIASLUIS IGLESIAS81550736
CONCENTRACION DGA MAYORES 32011/05/132011/05/13LUIS IGLESIASLUIS IGLESIAS71450737
CONCENTRACION DGA MAYORES 42011/05/132011/05/13LUIS IGLESIAS71450742
Departamental Escolar Femenino Nivel Primaria - Ma2011/05/132011/05/13INDPablo Moraga5749891
Estadal de Expertos y Maestros Absoluto Lara 20112011/05/132011/05/13AN Ely Saúl SequeraAsociación de Ajedrez del Estado LaraAR Daniel Ledezma51449963
Hraðskákmót Landsmóts 20112011/05/132011/05/13Páll Sigurðsson91949775
I Encontro de Xadrez do Agrupamento de Escolas de2011/05/132011/05/13Dinis Furtado & Julia VidalPETIz - EBI Eixo - AXAveiro - EB 2,3 Cacia - CX Colégio PortuguêsDinis Furtado & Carlos TeixeiraLuis Guiomar, Susana Ferreira, Rui Ferreira, Helena Ferreira, Francisco Reis610549914
Iranian Chess Federation2011/05/132011/05/13Mr Rezaee AhmadIran Chess FederationAbedAbed76049774
Iranian Chess Rapid Weekly2011/05/132011/05/13FA Ahmad RezaeeIran Chess FederationNA Meisam AbedAbed76049781
Kanina - mladší2011/05/132011/05/13Roman BurbaRoman BurdaDavid Ulrich14850355
Khorasan Razavi League 892010/12/102011/05/13FA - Hadi Bakhshayesh95842024
Klubmeisterschaft Steinach 20112011/02/182011/05/13Breitfuß FranzSchachklub SteinachÖttl Gerhard7742026
Liptov v Opave 2011Bleskový turnaj2011/05/132011/05/13Karel ZáleskýSlezan OpavaKarel Záleský142049773
O2SN SMP SE JAWA TIMUR 2011 - PUTRA2011/05/132011/05/13YUSUF SANTRIYONO, SP,d, WNIMAM BUCHORI, WNLUKITO UTOMO, SE, WN73550154
Oddílový pøebor TJ Jiskra Litomyšl2010/09/242011/05/13Pekaø VáclavTJ Jiskra LitomyšlPekaø VáclavBartošová Lucie151537966
Olimpiadas Escolares Collado Villalba 2011Categori2011/05/132011/05/13Paloma Velasco MartinAyuntamiento de Collado Villalba - Club 64 Villalba(AI) Luis Blasco de la Cruz (ID=2219107)Jorge Renteria Becerra - Sergio Bolado Saez61749706
ORG.AHMET ÇÖREKÇİ YİBO YILDIZLAR SATRANÇ BİRİNCİLİ2011/05/042011/05/13ERDAL ŞANVEROKUL MECLİSİ-SPOR KOMİSYONUALİ UYSAL63249761
preuba1112011/05/132011/05/1310649953
Semifinales Ascenso a Primera Division La Palma2011/05/132011/05/13Jose Carlos Martin RodriguezCentro de Ajedrez de la Palma.11649784
TONEO VETERANOS MALLOCA 20112011/04/282011/05/13JORDI SALVADOR RAMISESCACS D'INCALORENZO ABRINES SAMPOLJORDI SALVADOR RAMIS61746945
Torneo de Rapidillas de Mayo La Zubia2011/05/132011/05/13C. A. Villa de La Zubia61049764
Torneo Relámpago C.A.Piolín (13-5-2011)2011/05/132011/05/13Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub Ajedrez Piolín91050606
varesh cup (un 12)2011/05/132011/05/13Mashmoli Rsarichess assosiationTafazoli A6849726
VII Olimpiadas Escolares Collado Villalba 2011Cate2011/05/132011/05/13Paloma Velasco MartinAyuntamiento de Collado Villalba - Club 64 Villalba(AI) Luis Blasco de la Cruz (ID=2219107)Jorge Renteria Becerra - Sergio Bolado Saez61749705
XV LIGA DE AJEDREZ CAJACANARIAS 2011 LA PALMA2011/03/042011/05/13Jose Carlos Martin RodriguezCentro de Ajedrez de la Palma.103845489
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 2011 όμιλος Α2011/05/132011/05/13ΜΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΣΟΝΦΒΑΖΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ3449924
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 2011 όμιλος Β2011/05/132011/05/13ΜΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΣΟΝΦΒΑΖΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ3449926
چهارمین دوره پیش کسوتان2011/05/132011/05/1362649755
مسابقات روز هلال احمر2011/05/132011/05/13هیات شطرنج استان خراسان شمالیآقای هنریار-آقای ذیحقآقای ساعدی51249736
مسابقات پیشکسوتان قهرمانی استان البرز1390/02/232011/05/13هیأت شطرنج استان البرزهیات شطرنج استان البرز - با حمایت قاسم قادریمحمد رضا اسداللهیمحمد صباحی73349771
41st International Tournament Bosna 20112011/05/032011/05/12GM Predrag NikolicCC Bosna SarajevoIA Jasna SakoticIA Mirza Miralem, IA Bajro Obuca, FA Boris Budimir, Fahrudin Halilovic910348745
Abu Dhabi Chess Cup2011/05/122011/05/12Tareq Mohammed KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubSaeed Ahmad KhouriKhalifa Ahmad Mahmoud3849710
Abu Dhabi Chess Cup2011/05/122011/05/12Tareq Mohammed KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubSaeed Ahmad KhouriKhalifa Ahmad Mahmoud16449711
Armen_Match90/2/222011/05/122011/05/12Hajian-Alireza51751245
Armenian Boy's Champ. U-122011/04/032011/05/12Armenian Chess FederationNobody111247887
Bleskový turnaj v šachuturnaj jednotlivců při Memo2011/05/122011/05/12Ing. Jaroslav IlletškoSokol Vyšehrad PrahaMichail Koreček FA111249704
Brzopotezni turnir SK Rijeka za svibanj 2011 - 22011/05/122011/05/12Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk132149680
Individual FemeninoJUNCOS 20112011/05/102011/05/12Manuel Murillo TsijliInstituto Tecnológico de Costa RicaAF Josué Amaya Madrigal5648230
Individual MasculinoJUNCOS 20112011/05/102011/05/12Manuel Murillo TsijliInstituto Tecnológico de Costa RicaAF Josué Amaya Madrigal51048229
Iran Chess Rapid Weekly2011/05/122011/05/12FA Rezaei, AhmadI.R.Iran Chess FederationNA Behbahi, Behnam76049750
Iran Chess Rapid Weekly2011/05/122011/05/12FA Ahmad RezaiIran Chess FederationNA Behnam Behbahani76049751
Klubmeisterschaft / Winterturnier 2010-11 Kat. A2010/10/212011/05/12Laurent SchneggSG Baden111140339
Klubmeisterschaft / Winterturnier 2010-11 Kat. B2010/10/212011/05/12Laurent SchneggSG Baden91040128
Olimpiadas Escolares Collado Villalba 2011Categori2011/05/122011/05/12Paloma Velasco MartinAyuntamiento de Collado Villalba - Club 64 Villalba(AI) Luis Blasco de la Cruz (ID=2219107)Jorge Renteria Becerra - Sergio Bolado Saez5649685
Por Equipos FemeninoJUNCOS 20112010/05/102011/05/12Manuel Murillo TsijliInstituto Tecnológico de Costa RicaAF Josué Amaya Madrigal31248235
Por Equipos MasculinoJUNCOS 20112011/05/102011/05/12Manuel Murillo TsijliInstituto Tecnológico de Costa RicaAF Josué Amaya Madrigal32648236
Stichkampf U82011/05/122011/05/12IM Harald Schneider-ZinnerWiener SchachverbandIM Harald Schneider-Zinner2247952
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación10 - 112011/05/122011/05/12Vance Berrios, FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRAngel Suarez RosaIA Carlos Ortiz Vives, Octavio Otero, Edgardo Almedina51849847
Torneo Final del Departamento de Educación10 - 112011/05/122011/05/12Vance Berrios, FA Edgar Murray OrtizDRD, DE y FAPRAngel Suarez RosaIA Carlos Ortiz Vives, Virgilio Vazquez, Martin Garcia52149838
Turnir prijatelja Ivankovo, Strizivojna, Stari Mik2011/05/122011/05/12Zdenko BrkićŠahovski klub "Šokadija" Stari MikanovciAndrja Babić, FA112449707
UAE final School Championship2011RAK 12 May 20112011/05/122011/05/12IA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)RAK Chess ClubIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)71049671
UAE final School Championship2011RAK 12 May 20112011/05/122011/05/12IA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)RAK Chess ClubIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)71049672
UAE final School Championship2011RAK 12 May 20112011/05/122011/05/12IA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)RAK Chess ClubIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)71049673
UAE final School Championship2011RAK 12 May 20112011/05/122011/05/12IA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)RAK Chess ClubIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)7849674
UAE final School Championship2011RAK 12 May 20112011/05/122011/05/12IA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)RAK Chess ClubIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)71249675
UAE final School Championship2011RAK 12 May 20112011/05/122011/05/12IA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)RAK Chess ClubIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)71049676
UAE final School Championship2011RAK 12 May 20112011/05/122011/05/12IA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)RAK Chess ClubIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)71049677
UAE final School Championship2011RAK 12 May 20112011/05/122011/05/12IA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)RAK Chess ClubIA Mahdi Abdulrahim(UAE)71249678
VTU Inter-Collegiate Chess Tournament (Single Zone2011/05/102011/05/12Gowtam J.KPES Institute of Technology & Management, ShivamoggaPranesh Yadav KSaleem Baig, Naveen715049485
VTU Inter-Collegiate Chess Tournament (Single Zone2011/05/102011/05/12Gowtam J.K.PES Institute of Technology & Management, ShivamoggaPranesh Yadav KSaleem Beig, Naveen55649575
WEEKLY RAPID 2*15 + 2 SEC2011/05/122011/05/12FA.rezaei ghaleh.aCHESS FED...FARD BEHBAHANI.B76049741
第二届泰州市新苗杯国际象棋小棋王赛泰州市志弈棋院2011/05/092011/05/12王荣久王宪 许建芳91049542
CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA UNIVERSITARIO DE AJEDREZ8-112011/05/092011/05/11Rafael García JuanUniversitat d'AlacantIA Vicent Gómez RocaAN José L. Corona / Rafael de Valle / Paco López / Jose J. Seguí / Joaquin Corbí914749512
CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO SUB 20 ABSOLUTO Y FEMENINO2011/05/052011/05/11ARQ. EDUARDO MIELES V.AI. SANTIAGO GARCIA RAMOSAI. JOSE MARTINEZAO. MARIA DEL CONSUELO VIVEROS RUIZ9966841
European Seniors Teams Chess Championship 20112011/05/032011/05/11Theodoros TsorbatzoglouEuropean Chess Union - Greek Chess FederationIA Almog BursteinIA Mitrou I.,IA Prevenios M.,IA Zivic D.,NA Iskos A.,NA Petsetidi M.915449128
KUP ZAGREBA ZA 2011 GODINU02.-11.05.2011.2011/05/022011/05/11Vlasta MačekZŠSIvan PetračićIvan Petračić55950334
Olimpiadas Escolares Collado Villalba 2011Categori2011/05/112011/05/11Paloma Velasco MartinAyuntamiento de Collado Villalba - Club 64 Villalba(AI) Luis Blasco de la Cruz (ID=2219107)Jorge Renteria Becerra - Sergio Bolado Saez6449625
Skakmot odlinga 20112011/03/232011/05/11Frithjofsdottir Sigurlaug ReginaChessclub of ReykjavikIA Asgrimsson OlafurIA Sigurdsson Pall74046610
Ukraine Championship (semifinal)2011/05/032011/05/11Zhuk, Vitaly /UKR/Ukrainian Chess FederationGnyp, Yuriy /UKR/IA Tovchyga Oleg /UKR/, Prihodko Alexander /UKR/914649132
VI Prova del V Circuit Ràpid Sant Martí 20112011/05/112011/05/11Jordi Sabater ComasC.E. Sant MartíAC Ricard Llerins Bonet71749669
VI Torneig Obert Internacional d'Escacs Cafès Tupi2011/03/092011/05/11Joan Galceran PorquerasTres PeonsDaniel Leiro i Giralt911644322
VII Olimpiadas Escolares Collado Villalba 2011Cate2011/05/112011/05/11Paloma Velasco MartinAyuntamiento de Collado Villalba - Club 64 Villalba(AI) Luis Blasco de la Cruz (ID=2219107)Jorge Renteria Becerra - Sergio Bolado Saez61749684
VII Olimpiadas Escolares Collado Villalba 2011Cate2011/05/112011/05/11Paloma Velasco MartinAyuntamiento de Collado Villalba - Club 64 Villalba(AI) Luis Blasco de la Cruz (ID=2219107)Jorge Renteria Becerra - Sergio Bolado Saez61449626
VII Olimpiadas Escolares Collado Villalba 2011Cate2011/05/112011/05/11Paloma Velasco MartinAyuntamiento de Collado Villalba - Club 64 Villalba(AI) Luis Blasco de la Cruz (ID=2219107)Jorge Renteria Becerra - Sergio Bolado Saez61449636
XIII OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ VILA DE SALOU2011/05/042011/05/11Francesc Linan SerraCLUB ESCACS SALOUJosep M Camell JaneJoan Carles Montell Lorenzo96648922
Тигрица2011/05/112011/05/11Рябков ПавелРябков ПавелНекюдов Вячеслав11051383
ЦФО спартакиада Девушки2011/05/062011/05/11МинспорттуризмаБерезин ВикторМахнев Владимир73149323
انتخابی لیگ برتر استان قزوین2011/05/112011/05/11مهرداد سلطانیهیات شطرنج استان قزوینفاطمه افشارعلی قدمی71749877
1st BLITZ Asian Individual Women Chess Championshi2011/05/022011/05/10Iran Chess FederationIA Mehrad PalavanzadehIA Abd Hamid Majid, IA Saloor Hosseingholi92849577
2. GELENEKSEL SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/05/102011/05/10İSTEK ÖZEL BELDE İLKÖĞRETİM OKULUORÇUN FİLİK62249573
2. GELENEKSEL SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/05/102011/05/10İSTEK ÖZEL BELDE İLKÖĞRETİM OKULUORÇUN FİLİK64049566
28th National Sub Junior Girls Chess Championship2011/05/022011/05/10K Muralimohan IATamil Nadu Chess AssociationI G Parmar IA (25018140)Palaniappan P (25078801), Sushma Chouhan, Vasudevan R R (5006260), D Soundaramurthy IA (25006614), M Muthu Kumar IA (5008255), R Bhuvana FA (25013335)1110449060
37th National Sub Junior Chess Championship 20112011/05/022011/05/10K Muralimohan IATamil Nadu Chess AssociationI G Parmar IA (25018140)Ravi Kumar R (5025273), Sriman V S (25006525), Prem Pandit (5051347), D Soundaramurthy IA (25006614), M Muthu Kumar IA (5008255), R Bhuvana FA (25013335)1116449059
AlfredHusekSchnellschachserie7 20112011/05/102011/05/10Elisabeth DoldSchachklub HusekIS Margit Almert73043355
Asian Individual Open Blitz Chess Championship 2012011/05/102011/05/10Iran Chess FederationMehrdad PahlevanzadehAbd Hamid Majid; Saloor Hosseinghol95049564
Asian Individual Open Chess Championship 20112011/05/022011/05/10Iran Chess FederationMehrdad PahlevanzadehAbd Hamid Majid; Saloor Hosseingholi; Mousa Ali, AliReza95049118
Asian Individual Women Chess Championship 20112011/05/022011/05/10Iran Chess FederationIA Mehrdad PahlevanzadehIA Abd Hamid Majid, IA Saloor Hosseingholi92949119
CERRADO A DE ALMONTE2011/04/122011/05/10José M.P. VáqzquezClub de Ajedrez "Virgen del Rocio" AlmonteFrancisco J. Valladolid MartínVázquez7756471
DERIK'S CHESS SCHOOL- SUMMERGRAND TOURNAMENT2011/05/102011/05/10Deric PintoDCS, Campus MangalorePrasanna RaoSabitha, Suma Shetty, Hezilvia M, Swathi51449679
Druhé úterý - A turnaj2011/05/102011/05/10Dosi TočevŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta52549584
Druhé úterý - B turnaj2011/05/102011/05/10Dosi TočevŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta53149585
Hamadan Province Chess Championship20112011/05/052011/05/10Ms shekariHamadan chess associationArvin Abrishami FA(12508616)Kamarehei NA , Najafikhah M.(12544620), Shirafkan E(12558141)95949295
Lindebergs vårpokal kvalgrupp 12011/05/032011/05/10Anders ÖhlundStockholms schacksällskapAnders Öhlund9949196
Lindebergs vårpokal kvalgrupp 22011/05/032011/05/10Anders ÖhlundStockholms schacksällskapAnders Öhlund9949200
Lindebergs vårpokal kvalgrupp 32011/05/032011/05/10Anders ÖhlundStockholms schacksällskapAnders Öhlund9949198
Open Hradec Králové 2011 - bleskový turnaj2. roční2011/05/102011/05/10Jiří PetružálekAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Petr Laušman71749263
Rapid Chess Tournament U8 (Tehran Chess School)2011/05/102011/05/10Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian63949686
SPRING_2011 - ΑΝΟΙΞΗ_2011Group 12011/03/152011/05/10Balaskas NikolaosNEA FILADELFIA Chess ClubVazelakis Ulysses [I.A.]Tamvakos Panagiotis7846973
tsf2011/05/102011/05/10muhammed dağ61650143
ЦФО спартакиада Юноши2011/05/062011/05/10МинспорттуризмаБерезин ВикторМахнев Владимир73249321
8th Weekly Open Chess Tournament 1390Bandar Abbas-2011/05/092011/05/09MR.Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationNA Salari Shahram5849541
Atatürk'ü Anma, Gençlik ve Spor Bayramı Turnuvası-2011/05/092011/05/09Doğan TurhanÖdemiş Milli Eğitim Müdürlüğüİhsan Salih ÖzdemirVeli Aktaş, Murat Kesgin63249543
CAMPEONATO PANAMERICANO SUB 20 ABSOLUTO Y FEMENINO2011/05/052011/05/09ARQ. EDUARDO MIELES V.AI. SANTIAGO GARCIA RAMOSAI. JOSE MARTINEZAO. MARIA DEL CONSUELO VIVEROS RUIZ7966973
Eliminatoria Interregional Juegos Deportivos Estud2011/05/092011/05/09Karen Ramirez GonzálezARAJAAF. Carolina Muñoz SolísAF. Josué Amaya31349302
Eliminatorias Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Cole2011/05/092011/05/09Karen Ramírez GonzálezARAJAAF. Carolina MuñozAF. Josué Amaya.31349303
Etapa Interregional Juegos Deportivos Estudiantile2011/05/092011/05/09Karen Ramírez GonzálezARAJAAF Carolina Muñoz SolísAF Josué Amaya Madrigal5649304
Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Colegiales. Etapa2011/05/092011/05/09Karen Ramírez GonzálezARAJAAF. Carolina MuñozAF. Josué Amaya3449305
Stockholmsmästerskapet 20112011/03/072011/05/09IA Jonas SandbomStockholms SchackförbundIA Jonas SandbomRune Ljungberg, Per Brodén96345714
Torneo Abierto de Primera ( Mayores ) Abs Antioqui2011/05/042011/05/09ADM. Lopez Sierra HumbertoLiga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF. Rodriguez Norbey72649126
Torneo Abierto de Primera ( Mayores ) Fem Antioqui2011/05/042011/05/09ADM. Lopez Sierra HumbertoLiga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF. Rodriguez Norbey7849127
VII Sudamericano U20 ABSOLUTO2011/05/032011/05/09A.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federacion Boliviana de AjedrezA.I. Francisco OchelliJose Perez Ferloni.; A.N.Hedzont Herrera91549207
VII Sudamericano U20 DAMAS2011/05/032011/05/09A.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federacion Boliviana de AjedrezA.I. Francisco OchelliJose Perez Ferloni, A.N.Hedzont Herrera91349208
13º Circuito Xadrez do Barreiro - Galitos FC 20112011/05/082011/05/08Sérgio RochaClube de Xadrez do BarreiroViktor UlyanovskyyMiguel Silva, Volodymyr Ulyanovskyy65749481
1st 'Nakoda' All India FIDE Rating Chess Tourname2011/05/032011/05/08Joy Chauhan - Organizing SecretarySurat City Gymkhana & Wondermove Chess Academy - SuratVimal Srivastava [25047833]Mr.Jigar H Shah1022649219
7. MEMORIJALNI MEĐUNARODNI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR "PETAR2011/05/082011/05/08Miro ŽajaZAVIČAJNO DRUŠTVO "ARŽANO" – SPLITVladimir Cvetnić, IADenis Brulić99549452
Baleares por Equipos 20112011/05/052011/05/08Sebastià NadalFederació Balear d'EscacsCarlos Mas54449286
Bhiwani Distt. Open Men Chess Championship 20112011/05/072011/05/08Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General Haryana Chess AssociationBhiwani Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)62147938
Bhiwani Distt. U-11 Boys Chess Championship 20112011/05/072011/05/08Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General Haryana Chess AssociationBhiwani Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)59047940
Bhiwani Distt. U-11 Girls Chess Championship 20112011/05/072011/05/08Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General Haryana Chess AssociationBhiwani Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)52147943
Bhiwani Distt. U-19 Boys Chess Championship 20112011/05/072011/05/08Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General Haryana Chess AssociationBhiwani Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)57147939
Blitzturnier I - Public Viewing Kandidatenturnier2011/05/082011/05/08ÖS Neff GregorSpielend SchlauerÖS Neff GregorÖS Neff Gregor7849480
Campeonato Distrital Absoluto - AXSetubal 2010/2012011/04/292011/05/08A.X.SetúbalFC Barreirense e A.X.SetúbalViktor Ulyanovskyy65648791
Campionat Provincial Individual d'Escacs Actius 202011/05/012011/05/08David Monell CamarasaClub Escacs Benavent i Delegació Territorial de LleidaAC Ramon Verdés Nadal84349049
CSKA Open 07 - 08.05.20112011/05/072011/05/08Ilian PopovIvan Dyakov6849510
Cupa C.S.U PloiestiEditia a I a2011/05/062011/05/08Cioara AndreiClubul Sportiv “Gambitul Damei” PloiestiF.A Mosnegutu Mariana71949344
CUPA GAUDEAMUS2011/05/062011/05/08STANCA ADRIANCS COLOSSEUM GIURGIUGRIGORE GIGISTANCA ADRIAN53849341
Cupa Tineretului - Juniori2011/05/072011/05/08Sebastian VolcinscheClubul de Sah BicazulSebastian Volcinsche71849376
HAFIZ İBRAHİM DEMİRALAY OKULLAR SATRANÇ TAKIM TURN2011/05/072011/05/08ABDURRAHMAN SERTTAŞÜMİT MURAT GÜLAYKUT İLİŞİK, AYHAN İSSİ, KADİR ARDA, TAHİR TÜKEL, ERDİNÇ KACAR57049508
HAFIZ İBRAHİM DEMİRALAY OKULLAR SATRANÇ TAKIM TURN2011/05/072011/05/08ABDURRAHMAN SERTTAŞÜMİT MURAT GÜLALİYE METE, HASAN CAN, ERDİNÇ KACAR, TAYFUN ÜNAL52949509
HAYAT EĞİTİM KUR HAYAT EĞİTİM VAKFI DOKUZUNCU ALTI2011/05/072011/05/08HAYAT EĞİTİM KURUMLARIIA HULUSİ CİHANGİR1020549479
I Torneo Activo "El Ateneo Ciudad Galdós 2011"2011/05/072011/05/08Alonso Díaz, JuanEl Ateneo Ciudad GaldósIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A (ID22218734)63749166
II Selectivo Mayores Absoluto Boyaca 20112011/05/072011/05/08Dr Carlos Arturo Fonseca PintoAN Pedro Antonio Rojas VillamilAAN Luis Abril52249410
II Torneo Infantil de Sobradiel2011/05/082011/05/08Diego del ReyDiego del Rey - Ayuntamiento de SobradielJesús García Valer54949451
II Torneo Internacional de Sobradiel2011/05/082011/05/08Diego del ReyDiego del Rey - Ayuntamiento de SobradielJesús García Valer84848884
II Torneo para Aficionados Club Ajedrez Piolin2011/05/062011/05/08Víctor M. CernudaC.A.PiolínRosa Velasco Palmero71949714
III Selectivo Mayores Absoluto Boyaca 20112011/05/072011/05/08Dr Carlos Arturo Fonseca PintoAN Pedro Antonio Rojas VillamilAAN Luis Abril41751397
KP Plzeňského kraje 2011, kategorie H12 a D122011/05/072011/05/08Václav KopeckýVáclav Jonáš, Nguyen Dinh Phong71449407
KP Plzeňského kraje D14, H14 a H162011/05/072011/05/08Václav KopeckýVáclav Jonáš, Nguyen Dinh Phong72249408
KP Plzeňského kraje, kategorie HD 18-202011/05/072011/05/08ŠK Sokol KlatovyVáclav KopeckýVáclav Jonáš, Nguyen Dinh Phong9949411
Krajský přebor družstev mladších žáků 20112011/05/082011/05/08Jaroslav ŘíhaKlub šachistů Říčany 1925Petr Havelka712049250
Krajský přebor jednotlivců KHSS2011/05/032011/05/08Jaroslav ŠmídMilan Borůvka84845283
Krajský přebor jednotlivců KHSS - OPEN2011/05/032011/05/08Jaroslav ŠmídMilan Borůvka83745284
Late sou. Meenatai Shirgaokar Memorial FIDE Rating2011/05/042011/05/08C. LimayeNutan Budhibal Mandal SangliBharat Chougule910149471
Lithuanian blind and visually impaired men chess c2011/05/022011/05/08Lithuanian blind and visually impaired sport federationRidzvanavicius JonasMiliauskas Tadas91049624
Lithuanian boys teams chess championship2011/05/072011/05/08LMSSCGabrilaviciene SalvinijaLakiunas Virginijus, IA Paliulionis Raimondas74049333
Lithuanian girls teams chess championship2011/05/072011/05/08LMSSCGabrilaviciene SalvinijaLakiunas Virginijus, IA Paliulionis Raimondas72149334
Majstrovstva okresu Zilina 20112011/05/062011/05/08Darina VanekovaTJ Mladost Zilina + CVC SpektrumIA Jozef LakatosMatej Vyparina79845405
MCF Selection Event 2011 (Women)For SEA Games2011/04/222011/05/08Gregory LauMalaysia Chess Federation (MCF)Ibrahim YaacobNajib Wahab91048521
MCF Selection Event 2011For SEA Games2011/04/222011/05/08Gregory LauMalaysia Chess Federation (MCF)Ibrahim YaacobNajib Wahab91048522
Mezinárodní šachový festival - Ostravský koník 2012011/04/302011/05/08Marek JelínekOstrava Chess o.s.Jaroslav Kořínek - IA (CZE)Richard Kudla, Bulava Petr,99448898
Mezinárodní šachový festival - Ostravský koník 2012011/04/302011/05/08Marek JelínekOstrava Chess o.s.Jaroslav Kořínek - IA (CZE)Richard Kudla, Bulava Petr, Trapl Dalibor911448899
Mezinárodní šachový festival - Ostravský koník 2012011/04/302011/05/08Marek JelínekOstrava Chess o.s.Jaroslav Kořínek - IA (CZE)Richard Kudla, Trapl Dalibor93648900
Mistrovství České republiky do 8 let - Chlapci2011/05/072011/05/08Surma AntonínBeskydská šachová škola, Šachový svaz České republiky, SVČ Klíč F-MZáruba PetrBenčo Pavel, Pliska Karel, Surma Antonín, Bahatka Tatsania97349306
Mistrovství České republiky do 8 let - Dívky2011/05/072011/05/08Surma AntonínBeskydská šachová škola, Šachový svaz České republiky, SVČ Klíč F-MZáruba PetrBenčo Pavel, Pliska Karel, Surma Antonín, Bahatka Tatsania91449307
OLIMPIADA NATIONALA A SP. SCOLAR 2011-finala fete2011/05/062011/05/08Prof.MAFTEI GHEORGHE LIVIUMECTS+ISJ BOTOSANIF.A SLABU NISTORprof.DIACONU SILVIA,DIACONU MIHAI73949293
OLIMPIADA NATIONALA A SP. SCOLAR-2011-finala baiet2011/05/062011/05/08Prof. MAFTEI GHEORGHE LIVIUMECTS+ISJ BOTOSANIFA SLABU NISTORprof. DIACONU SILVIA,DIACONU MIHAI74049292
Open bleskový turnaj19. ročník šachového festivalu2011/05/082011/05/08Pavel ChrzŠK Spartak Ústí nad LabemMilan Jenč133849322
Šaha lietus - 20112011/05/072011/05/08Rīgas Šaha skolaEdgars Ungurs76449405
SVK Extraliga 2010/112010/11/272011/05/08Peter Faltan faltan@chess.sk peter.faltan@gmail.comSlovensky sachovy zvazIvan Syrovy IAKarol Pekar IA, Peter Faltan1122437161
TED AYDIN KOLEJİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI (GENÇLER)2011/05/082011/05/08YUSUF YAZARAYDIN SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ - TED AYDIN KOLEJİCENGİZ GÜLKAYA52449476
TED AYDIN KOLEJİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI (KÜÇÜKLER)2011/05/082011/05/08YUSUF YAZARAYDIN SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ - TED AYDIN KOLEJİCENGİZ GÜLKAYA55949474
TED AYDIN KOLEJİ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI (YILDIZLAR)2011/05/082011/05/08YUSUF YAZARAYDIN SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİ - TED AYDIN KOLEJİCENGİZ GÜLKAYA52849478
The 5th Armenian School Chess Championship2011/05/062011/05/08GM Smbat LputianChess Federation of ArmeniaFA Vahagn Khachatryan177249314
TIBOR 2011 Sub 102011/05/082011/05/08Miguel Angel Martinez ParamoClub Ajedrez TrebejosRosa Velasco31649557
TIBOR 2011 Sub122011/05/082011/05/08Miguel Angel Martinez ParamoClub Ajedrez TrebejosRosa Velasco31649555
TORNEIG D´ESCACS - ALGINET2011/05/082011/05/08Xavier Tormos63949477
Torneio Comemorativo Dia 1º de MaioFaro2011/05/082011/05/08Manuel RodriguesSnack Bar "Nova Casa" - ADCFCarlos SousaCarlos Sousa5849298
Torneo Interprimario 20112011/05/072011/05/08Jose Carrillo PujolFederacion Nacional de Ajedrez y Ministerio de EducacionAlhan Carrera OrtegaAnibal Cantilo-Paz63549439
Torneo Intercolegial de Panama Centro2011/05/072011/05/08Alhan Carrera OrtegaFederacion de Ajedrez de Panama y Ministerio de EducacionJose Carrillo PujolCesar Riquelme, Adrian Pinzon65449425
Trofeul Juniorul Paulesti - cat. 12 ani2011/05/062011/05/08FM Sorin LevayCS Juniorul PaulestiFA Dinu-Ioan NiculaNA Zoltan Pall71249310
Trofeul Juniorul Paulesti - cat.8 ani2011/05/062011/05/08FM Sorin LevayCS Juniorul PaulestiFA Dinu-Ioan NiculaNA Zoltan Pall7749329
Turnaj zaku19. ročník šachového festivalu Ústí nad2011/05/072011/05/08Pavel ChrzSK Spartak Usti nad LabemMilan Jenč94549472
Víchová - diktát 20112011/05/082011/05/08Mašek Josef232450103
Vormót Skákskólans 20112011/05/082011/05/08Stefán BergssonSkákskóli ÍslandsStefán BergssonDavíð Ólafsson61249515
Western Province Inter School Team Chess Champions2011/05/062011/05/08Mr. Shamen De MoreasViharamahadevi Chess ClubMr. Pradeep M.A.Mr. Marlin Hettikarannagoda511049362
Western Province Inter School Team Chess Champions2011/05/062011/05/08Mr. Shamen De MoreasViharamahadevi Chess ClubMr. Pradeep M.A.Mr. Sumal Horawalawithana56249363
Western Province Inter School Team Chess Champions2011/05/062011/05/08Mr. Shamen De MoreasViharamahadevi Chess ClubMr. Pradeep M.A.Mr. Nethupul Athukorala55649364
Western Province Inter School Team Chess Champions2011/05/062011/05/08Mr. Shamen De MoreasViharamahadevi Chess ClubMr. Pradeep M.A.Mr. Surath Wijerathne55449365
Western Province Inter School Team Chess Champions2011/05/062011/05/08Mr. Shamen De MoreasViharamahadevi Chess ClubMr. Pradeep M.A.Mr. Dayal Siriwardena54949366
Western Province Inter School Team Chess Champions2011/05/062011/05/08Mr. Shamen De MoreasViharamahadevi Chess ClubMr. Pradeep M.A.Mr. Nethaji Sooriyaarachchi56849367
Western Province Inter School Team Chess Champions2011/05/062011/05/08Mr. Shamen De MoreasViharamahadevi Chess ClubMr. Pradeep M.A.Miss. Bhaggya Yoshini54849368
Western Province Inter School Team Chess Champions2011/05/062011/05/08Mr. Shamen De MoreasViharamahadevi Chess ClubMr. Pradeep M.A.Mr. Shiran Dimuthukumara53349369
Western Province Inter School Team Chess Champions2011/05/062011/05/08Mr. Shamen De MoreasViharamahadevi Chess ClubMr. Pradeep M.A.31849370
XIV Festival Ajedrez Colegio Mirabal - JUVENIL2011/05/072011/05/08Jose A. Lopez de TurisoColegio MirabalIA Javier Pérez LleraAlberto Gargantilla61648913
XXI Diada dels Escacs de CCOO2011/05/082011/05/08Carles VallejoUSCOB-CECOBJordi MorcilloDavide Vega, Beatriz Alfonso97149383
XXI Diada dels Escacs de CCOO Escolar2011/05/082011/05/08Carles VallejoUSCOB - CECOBJordi MorcilloDavide Vega, Beatriz Alfonso99549375
XXXV TORNEO INTERNACIONAL SAN PRUDENCIOVitoria 8 d2011/05/082011/05/08Federacion Alavesa de AjedrezLukas Iruretagoiena83249463
ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝ. ΣΤΕΡΕΑΣ & ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ 22011/04/092011/05/08Γιώργος ΤσουνήςΕ.Σ.Ο. - Σ.Α. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ "ΠΑΛΑΜΗΔΗΣ Ο ΕΥΒΟΕΥΣ"Γιώργος ΚουλαξουζίδηςΙ. Λαζογεώργου, Κων. Παπακωνσταντίνου, Δημ. Λιάκουρης52947649
Турнир по быстрым шахматам посвященный "Дню Победы2011/05/082011/05/08Мартиян А.72649495
قهرمانی استان البرز2011/05/082011/05/08Alborz Chess AssociationAsadollahi.MRHosseini.R75149502
1. VASTO Tour - 4. turnaj - Májový turnaj ZŠ Integ2011/05/072011/05/07Josef KovaříkZŠ Integra Vsetín a Valašský šachový klub mládeže, o. s.Vladislav BambušekVladislav Hrtáň, Aleš Krmela, Martin Klíma74049396
1. VASTO Tour - 4. turnaj - Májový turnaj ZŠ Integ2011/05/072011/05/07Josef KovaříkZŠ Integra Vsetín a Valašský šachový klub mládeže, o. s.Vladislav BambušekVladislav Hrtáň, Aleš Krmela, Martin Klíma73149397
1. VASTO Tour - 4. turnaj - Májový turnaj ZŠ Integ2011/05/072011/05/07Josef KovaříkZŠ Integra Vsetín a Valašský šachový klub mládeže, o. s.Vladislav BambušekVladislav Hrtáň, Aleš Krmela, Martin Klíma72849398
18.pojedinačno prvestvo invalida u šahu "Vodice 202011/05/062011/05/07Mato OpačakHrvatski paraolimpijski odborIvica Kolakovski,NAMato Opačak,NA93049216
22th open Hadzhidimovo2011/05/072011/05/07Petar VodenovNM Dimitar Iliev FA73249164
41st IT Bosna 2011 Blitz Tournament2011/05/072011/05/07GM Predrag NikolicCC BosnaIA Jasna Sakotic1310049393
7.ročník O pohár KŠN - turnaj do 20 rokov2011/05/072011/05/07Miroslav RohacekKSN Bratislava, BSZ, SK Krasnany, SOS IvanskaRastislav DiviakRastislav Bury71849064
7.ročník O pohár KŠN - turnaj GPX2011/05/072011/05/07Miroslav RohacekKSN Bratislava, BSZ, SK Krasnany a SOS IvanskaRastislav DiviakRastislav Bury97649055
Austria Open 2011Austria Klubmeisterschaft2011/04/262011/05/07Herbert TitzSchachklub Austria WienHerbert Titz94642997
Bleskovy turnaj T-Mobile pri KPJ2011/05/072011/05/07Jaroslav ŠmídKrálovéhradecký šachový svazMilan Borůvka114549587
Campeonato Regional Absoluto de Cantabria 20112011/03/052011/05/07Federación Cántabra de AjedrezFederación Cántabra de AjedrezAndrés RenillaJesús Boo81245531
Campeonato Regional de Xadrez Escolar do Centro 202011/05/062011/05/07Renato LameirãoADXECJosé Reis94449171
Campeonato Regional de Xadrez Escolar do Centro 202011/05/062011/05/07Renato LameirãoADXECJosé Reis94549170
Campeonato Regional Individual de Cantabria 20112011/03/052011/05/07Federación Cántabra de AjedrezFederación Cántabra de AjedrezAndrés RenillaJesús Boo85845522
Concursul de Sah de pregatire MARATONUL DE SAMBATA2011/05/072011/05/07Eleonora MihaiCs MediatorF.A. Partenie Mihai71649409
Eesti maleklubide meistrivõistlusted2011/05/062011/05/07Lembit Vahesaar31949348
Eesti maleklubide meistrivõistlusted2011/05/062011/05/07Lembit Vahesaar32749349
Eesti maleklubide meistrivõistlusted, A-finaal2011/05/062011/05/07Lembit Vahesaar32849420
Eesti maleklubide meistrivõistlusted, B-finaal2011/05/062011/05/07Lembit Vahesaar32049421
EFES KOLEJÝ SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 1.KATEGORÝ2011/05/072011/05/07ERKAN GÜRCANEFES KOLEJÝHAMDULLAH CEYLANERKAN GÜRCAN53849402
Gran Prix Buenos Aires Smith 07-05-112011/05/072011/05/07Adrian GianuzziAI Leandro Plotinsky93749518
Hajdú Kupa - A csoportHajdú Biharmegye nyílt felnő2011/05/072011/05/07Juhász MihályHBm-i Sakkszövetség, Debreceni Sakkiskola EgyesületSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor72049881
Hajdú Kupa - B csoportHajdú Bihar megye nyílt rapi2011/05/072011/05/07Juhász MihályHajdú-Bihar megyei Sakkszövetség, Debreceni Sakkiskola EgyesületSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor72649882
Hajdú Kupa - SeniorHajdú Bihar megye nyílt egyéni2011/05/072011/05/07Juhász MihályHBm-i Sakkszövetség, Debreceni Sakkiskola EgyesületSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor71549883
Hajdú Kupa - U10Hajdú-Bihar megye nyílt korcsoport2011/05/072011/05/07Juhász MihályHBm-i Sakkszövetség, Debreceni Sakkiskola EgyesületSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor72649886
Hajdú Kupa - U12Hajdú-Biharmegye nyílt korcsoporto2011/05/072011/05/07Juhász MihályHBm-i Sakkszövetség, Debreceni Sakkiskola EgyesületSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor71149887
Hajdú Kupa - U14Hajdú-Bihar megye nyílt korcsoport2011/05/072011/05/07Juhász MihályHBm-i Sakkszövetség, Debreceni Sakkiskola EgyesületSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor71649888
Hajdú Kupa - U16Hajdú-Bihar megye nyílt korcsoport2011/05/042011/05/07Juhász MihályHajdú-Bihar megyeiSakkszövetség, Debreceni Sakkiskola EgyesületSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor7849889
Hajdú Kupa - U8Hajdú Biharmegye nyílt korcsoportos2011/05/072011/05/07Juhász MihályHBm-i Sakkszövetség, Debreceni Sakkiskola EgyesületSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor71649885
Hajdú KupaHajdú Bihar megye nyílt óvodás rapid baj2011/05/072011/05/07Juhász MihályHBm-i Sakkszövetség, Debreceni Sakkiskola EgyesületSzáva MiklósSzilágyi Tibor71949884
I Torneig del Pla i LlevantPetra 20112011/05/072011/05/07O.I. Juan Pedro CerratoI.A Enrique Asensio Ferrari62349428
I. id. dr. Szécskai Árpád Emlékverseny2011/05/072011/05/07Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA72049433
II Obert dels Volcans2011/04/092011/05/07Albert BadosaClub d'Escacs OlotCristina Perez Pinazo (IA)Josep Maria Salvans Riba (IA), Ramon Casassas Brosa85945503
II Torneo de Ajedrez - Tenis de Mesa "Villa de La2011/05/072011/05/07José Cañete López, Antonio Moreno ChinchillaDelegaciones Granadinas de Ajedrez y de Tenis de MesaSantiago Jurado Muñoz104149499
III Màsters Petra2011/05/072011/05/07I.O. Juan Pedro CerratoChesMallorcaI.A Enrique Asensio Ferrari6449426
III Torneo Cristo de la Fuente - Los Navalmorales2011/05/072011/05/07Pablo Talavera NevadoClub de Ajedrez Los NavalmoralesEnrique Pescador Canora64149389
IRT Rio de Janeiro de Outono de 20112011/04/292011/05/07Jose Manuel Blanco PereiraJose Manuel Blanco PereiraLeonardo ManoAltino Carlos Mayrink Ferreira, Fernando Antonio de Barros Madeu7848936
IV Torneig Actiu Femení Sant Martí 20112011/05/072011/05/07Jordi Sabater ComasC.E. Sant MartíAC Ricard Llerins Bonet7847042
KP jednotlivců Plzeňského kraje, H10 a D102011/05/062011/05/07Václav KopeckýVáclav Jonáš, Nguyen Ding Phong71749404
KP ŠSLK družstev mladších žáků 20112011/05/072011/05/07Viktor Novotný1. Novoborský šachový klub a DDM SmetankaIvan Kopal116049514
KP ŠSLK družstev mladších žáků 20112011/05/072011/05/07Viktor Novotný1. Novoborský šachový klub a DDM SmetankaIvan Kopal116049172
Krajsky prebor jednotlivcu KHSS ve Fischerove sach2011/05/072011/05/07Jaroslav ŠmídKrálovéhradecký šachový svazMilan Borůvka72449588
KULA - CALAFAT 2011 OPEN2011/05/072011/05/07Evtim Stefanov, Ionel DumitrescuKULA MUNICIPALITY, CALAFAT MUNICIPALITY, DZI insurance, Chess club Vidin, PLIMMRadko Alexandrov712448273
Kup Primorsko-goranske županije 20112011/05/072011/05/07g. Ivan MandekićSahovski Savez Primorsko Goranske ZupanijeBojan Birk32349378
Lielmeistara Jāņa Klovāna piemiņai veltīts ātrspēl2011/05/072011/05/07Ilmārs Krūms un Aleksejs ŠirovsLatvijas Šaha FederācijaCimiņš AlbertsKurpnieks Vairis144549335
Májový turnaj 20112011/05/072011/05/07Kamila JeřábkováJUNIOR - DDMJan Čejka71749465
Mauerbacher Saisonabschlussblitzturnier7. Mai 20112011/05/072011/05/07RS Michael FurchSK MauerbachRS Michael Furch91749427
MEMORIAL ALFREDA ROCHLITZATurnaj A2011/05/072011/05/07Slávia Prešovská univerzitaMiroslav Kováčik62249202
MEMORIAL ALFREDA ROCHLITZATurnaj B2011/05/072011/05/07Slávia Prešovská univerzitaMiroslav Kováčik72949203
Open A rapid sach19. ročník šachového festivalu Ús2011/05/072011/05/07Pavel ChrzŠK Spartak Ústí nad LabemFA Danouš Pletánek74249317
Open B rapid sach19. ročník šachového festivalu Ús2011/05/072011/05/07Pavel ChrzŠK Spartak Ústí nad LabemFA Danouš Pletánek73749318
OPEN Star Development Corporation,a.s.2011/05/072011/05/07Havlicek PavelKlub sachistu Ricany 1925 ve spolupraci s MeKS Ricany a SSSKorecek Michail FA179049394
OSTRAVSKY KONIK - TURNAJ DĚTÍ A MLÁDEŽE2011/05/072011/05/07Jelinek MarekOstrava chessBayer Vlastimil71249400
Otter Kinderschnell Turnier 20112011/05/072011/05/07Mag. Silvia KopinitsSchachklub OttakringIS Margit Almert91043349
Pražská šachová liga žáků - 11. turnaj2011/05/072011/05/07Mgr. Václav KlausRůžena PřibylováAlexej Šimeček73649520
Přebor Pardubického šachého svazu rapid H+D 142011/05/072011/05/07ŠK SvitavyAdolf Krušina91649381
Přebor Pardubického šachového svazu - dorost2011/05/072011/05/07ŠK SvitavyAdolf Krušina72149382
Přebor Pardubického šachového svazu rapid H+D 102011/05/072011/05/07ŠK SvitavyAdolf Krušina92949379
Přebor Pardubického šachového svazu rapid H+D 122011/05/072011/05/07ŠK SvitavyAdolf Krušina91849380
Rapido Carlos Casares 08-05-112011/05/072011/05/07Adrian GianuzziAI Leandro Plotinsky71349517
SÁG HEGY KUPA - A csoportIV. Szobi Tibor emlékvers2011/05/072011/05/0793249432
SÁG HEGY KUPA - B csoportIV. Szobi Tibor emlékvers2011/05/072011/05/0792049434
SÁG HEGY KUPA - C csoportIV. Szobi Tibor emlékvers2011/05/072011/05/0791049435
SÁG HEGY KUPA - D csoportIV. Szobi Tibor emlékvers2011/05/072011/05/0792949436
SÁG HEGY KUPA - E, F csoportIV. Szobi Tibor emlékv2011/05/072011/05/0793249437
Schnellschach-Turnier "Klosterneuburg 2011"2011/05/072011/05/07Dr. Werner ReifSchachverein KlosterneuburgIS Kaweh Kristof75044468
Schulschachtag NÖ FinaleVolksschulen2011/05/072011/05/07SR RösslerLSR f NÖ/SR RösslerRS Mag. Kindl31849401
Sumarskákmót Fjölnis 20112011/05/072011/05/07Páll Sigurðsson63249391
Taça AXP 20112010/11/202011/05/07Manuel PintorAXP - Associação de Xadrez do PortoMartinho Cardoso724440449
Talent Liptovsky Mikulas 2010/11 7.turnaj2011/05/072011/05/07Roman KralikCVC Liptovsky Mikulas, Liptovska sachova skolaJuraj Ivan78448905
Torneio Brasiliense Amador 2011 - ID FIDE 583882011/04/252011/05/07Ernesto Guevara Batista ReisFederação Brasiliense de XadrezAI ANTONIO BENTO ARAUJOAA CBX EDUARDO NERES DA SILVA91046386
Torneio da Primavera 20112011/05/072011/05/07André GuimarãesGDCR "OS LEÕES DO MONTE"Alzira SilvaAlzira Silva52049424
TORNEIO DE XADREZ RÁPIDO DA PRIMAVERA2011/05/072011/05/07André GuimarãesGDCR "OS LEÕES DO MONTE"Alzira SilvaAlzira Silva52049423
TORNEIO DO DIAS DAS MÃES 2011 - FEXPA 21 KO Rápido2011/05/072011/05/07Paulo Cohen FariasFEXPA - Federação de Xadrez do ParáAN CBX 197 Clauber Figueiredo MartinsAN CBX 197 Clauber Figueiredo Martins51449442
Turnaj začátečníků19. ročník šachového festivalu Ú2011/05/072011/05/07Pavel ChrzŠK Spartak Ústí nad LabemIA Danouš Pletánek7749320
XIV TORNEO FESTIVAL ESCOLAR AJEDREZ - A.ROBINET 202011/05/072011/05/07Miguel Angel MuelaMiguel Angel MuelaMike AlmansaMiguel Angel Muela812849461
XIV TORNEO FESTIVAL ESCOLAR AJEDREZ - A.ROBINET 202011/05/072011/05/07Miguel Angel MuelaMiguel Angel MuelaMikel AlmansaMiguel Angel Muela811349469
XIV TORNEO FESTIVAL ESCOLAR AJEDREZ - A.ROBINET 202011/05/072011/05/07Miguel Angel MuelaMiguel Angel MuelaMikel AlmansaMiguel Angel Muela811349256
XIV TORNEO FESTIVAL ESCOLAR AJEDREZ - A.ROBINET 202011/05/072011/05/07Miguel Angel MuelaMiguel Angel MuelaMikel AlmansaMiguel Angel Muela812749468
XIV TORNEO FESTIVAL ESCOLAR AJEDREZ - A.ROBINET 202011/05/072011/05/07Miguel Angel MuelaMiguel Angel MuelaMikel AlmansaMiguel Angel Muela76949462
XIV TORNEO FESTIVAL ESCOLAR AJEDREZ - A.ROBINET 202011/05/072011/05/07Miguel Angel MuelaMiguel Angel MuelaMikel AlmansaMiguel Angel Muela74249467
XIV TORNEO FESTIVAL ESCOLAR AJEDREZ - A.ROBINET 202011/05/072011/05/07Miguel Angel MuelaMiguel Angel MuelaMikel AlmansaMiguel Angel Muela74249260
XIV TORNEO FESTIVAL ESCOLAR AJEDREZ - A.ROBINET 202011/05/072011/05/07Miguel Angel MuelaMiguel Angel MuelaMikel AlmansaMiguel Angel Muela89849254
XIV TORNEO FESTIVAL ESCOLAR AJEDREZ - A.ROBINET 202011/05/072011/05/07Miguel Angel MuelaMiguel Angel MuelaMikel AlmansaMiguel Angel Muela89849464
30 neanika SOP-SMAOK 8-5-20112011/05/062011/05/06SOP-SMAOKGalanos DimitriosValden Petros, Kokolias Kostas, Epitidiou Epistimi52649489
1. Klasse Waldviertel2010/09/102011/05/06RS Franz ModlibaNÖ SchachverbandRS Franz Modliba148237758
10o ΟΠΕΝ ΣΟΠ-ΣΜΑΟΚ < 19002011/03/112011/05/06Πέτρος ΒαλντένΣκακιστικός Όμιλος ΠαγκρατίουΕλισσαίος Βλάχος74445855
2. Klasse Waldviertel2010/09/102011/05/06RS Franz ModlibaNÖ SchachverbandRS Franz Modliba125037759
6. Team-Wien Geburtstagsturnier2011/05/062011/05/06Harald HagerSchachklub Team-WienHarald Hager71649390
Armen_Esfahan_Tournament_Rapid 2*15)90/2/162011/05/062011/05/06Hajian.Alireza61449346
Bleskový turnaj ku příležitosti oslavy 60. narozen2011/05/062011/05/06Staňa VémolaRadek ZbořilRadka Slepánková111249372
Cámara Gastronómica2011/05/012011/05/06Sr. Jaime EscofetCentro Unión CosmopolitaA.I. Héctor Silva NazzariA.F. Ruben Hipogrosso9949093
CAMPEONATO ABSOLUTO DE AVEIRO - ZONAL NORTE2011/05/062011/05/06AX AveiroAlzira Silva61349359
CEEB Escolar d'escacs per equips Sots-102011/03/042011/05/06Jordi Capellades, Enric García (Delegat CEEB)CEEB i FCd'EJosé María JordánAntoni Soler, Miquel fernández, Carles Bussom, Jaume Gotés, Beatriz Alfonso, Roger Cervelló610145459
CEEB Escolar d'escacs per equips Sots-122011/03/042011/05/06Jordi Capellades, Enric García (Delegat CEEB)CEEB i FCd'EJosé María JordánAntoni Soler, Miquel fernández, Carles Bussom, Jaume Gotés, Beatriz Alfonso, Roger Cervelló613345359
CVČ Sabinov open 20122011/04/302011/05/06Mgr. Dušan CukerCVČ Sabinov a ŠK SabinovMgr. Dušan CukerDaniela Tatarková71572260
ESFAHA CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP (WOMEN)10-14/02/13902011/04/302011/05/06IA. GOLSHANI , HOSEINESFAHAN CHESS PROVINCEAHMADI .SHAMSOLMOLIIK52049037
KEJOHANAN CATUR TERBUKA PARLIMEN DUNGUN 20112011/05/062011/05/06PROF. MADYA HJ. ABDUL RAHIM RAMLITERENGGANU CHESS ASSOCIATIONMUHAMMAD ARSHADSABIRIN SULAIMAN89049440
Krajský přebor juniorů v bleskovém šachu19. ročník2011/05/062011/05/06Pavel ChrzŠK Spartak Ústí nad LabemIA Danouš Pletánek7849342
Liga CajaCanarias Equipos Segunda Division Grupo A2011/03/182011/05/06Jose Carlos Martin RodriguezCentro de Ajedrez de la Palma.75046213
mah ti ti cup2011/05/062011/05/06Mashmoli Rsari chess assosiationTafazoli A7949311
Mezinárodní šachový festival - Ostravský koník 2012011/05/062011/05/06Marek JelínekRichard Kudla115649340
NÖSV 1.Klasse Mostviertel 2010/112010/09/102011/05/06RS Ing. Erich WurzerNÖSVRS Ing. Erich Wurzer1111737564
Rieder Stadtmeisterschaft 20112011/03/182011/05/06Thomas BrachtlSchachverein Ried im InnkreisThomas Brachtl72946290
Sallahkar Smriti Rastrabyapi Khulla Buddhichal Pra2011/05/022011/05/06Mr. Shree Krishna KumpakhaNepal Republican Sports Federation, BhaktapurKhaiju, Gyanendra IA (12301469)83250052
Schülerliga Schach für MädchenLandesfinale "Saalfe2011/05/062011/05/06VD OSR Helmut PichlerSLV Salzburg & HSV Saalfelden - BSR Zell/See & VS Saalfelden BahnhofNS Miro StojakovicHOL August Schoberleitner62049524
Schülerliga Schach für UnterstufenLandesfinale Saa2011/05/062011/05/06VD OSR Helmut PichlerSLV Salzburg & HSV Saalfelden und BSR Zell/See & VS Saalfelden BahnhofNS VTL Miro StojakovicHerbert Just53049133
Schülerliga Schach für VolksschulenLandesfinale Sa2011/05/062011/05/06VD OSR Helmut PichlerSLV Salzburh & HSV Saalfelden und BSR Zell/See & VS Saalfelden BahnhofNS Miro StojakovicNS Miro Stojakovic52949525
Superbleskovy turnaj19. ročník šachového festivalu2011/05/062011/05/06Pavel ChrzSK Spartak Usti nad LabemIA Danouš Pletánek131349315
Torneo Relámpago C.A.Piolín (6-5-2011)2011/05/062011/05/06Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub Ajedrez Piolín6449504
TORNEOS BLIZT MELILLA 2011 MAYO2011/05/062011/05/06Jose F. Garcia AvilaFederacion Melillense de AjedrezJuan Miguel Cruz AbdouMaria Africa Gomez Garcia72048204
Turnaj neregistrovanych19. ročník šachového festiv2011/05/062011/05/06Pavel ChrzSK Spartak Usti nad LabemFA Danouš Pletánek5549316
Turnaj veteránů a zdravotně hendikepovaných19. roč2011/05/062011/05/06Pavel ChrzŠK Spartak Ústí nad LabemIA Danouš Pletánek62649309
V Magistral 110 Aniversario C. U. Cosmopolita2011/05/012011/05/06Sr. Jaime EscofetCentro Unión CosmopolitaA.I. Héctor Silva NazzariA.F. Ruben Hipogrosso91049123
Waldviertler Liga2010/09/102011/05/06RS Franz ModlibaNÖ SchachverbandRS Franz Modliba1410537757
Wiener Schach-Schülerliga 2010/2011Allgemeiner Bew2011/05/062011/05/06Kaweh KristofWiener SchachverbandIS Kaweh Kristof32060873
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ BLITZ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ Γ.Σ. - ΑΠΟ ΚΟΤΙΝΟΥ ΧΟΛΑ2011/05/062011/05/06ΚΟΛΥΒΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. - ΑΠΟ ΚΟΤΙΝΟΥ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥΖΕΥΓΙΤΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ91049353
14ο ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ Α΄ ΓΚΡΟΥΠ >1500 14o OPEN T2011/02/062011/05/05SKYRIANOGLOU DIMITRIOSΣ.Ο. ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩZEVGITI EVGENIA72244659
1st MCC FIDE Rating Chess Tournament (Below 2200 R2011/05/022011/05/05C. PalaniappanMeenakshi Chess Centre and Vajipayee Charitable trustRathinam Anantharam (25016148), IAAthulan S ( 25083813 ), Anandh Babu V L (5046351), Baskar J (25049356 ), Bala Saravanan V (25045474), Ganesan S (5091578), Natarajan S (25065998)1022449116
2011 Japan Chess Championship2011/04/302011/05/05Japan Chess AssociationIA Watai, MiyokoHano, Shinobu113449458
27. Landesschulschachtag, OberstufenfinaleSt. Pölt2011/05/052011/05/05SR Werner RösslerHD SR Franz Modliba31749413
27. Schulschachtag, UnterstufenfinaleSt. Pölten, 62011/05/052011/05/05SR Werner RösslerHD SR Franz Modliba32049412
36. Tiroler Schulschach Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 22011/05/052011/05/05Dr. Roman SCHMIEDSchulschach TirolHanspeter HASPINGERHerbert ERLACHER76149288
7. turnaj MiniCturnaj jednotlivců v bleskovém šach2011/05/052011/05/05Ing. Milan NěmecKavárna MiniC Praha 7M. Koreček FA91549289
Brzopotezni turnir SK Rijeka za svibanj 2011 - 12011/05/052011/05/05Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk132649280
Ekipno Prvenstvo osnovnih skola Srbije za 2011 dec2011/05/022011/05/05Sahovski savez SrbijeBranislav Suhartovic, IABabic Dragan IA, Savic Mihailo IA61949235
Ekipno Prvenstvo osnovnih skola Srbije za 2011. de2011/05/022011/05/05Sahovski savez SrbijeBranislav Suhartovic, IABabic Dragan IA, Savic Mihailo IA52049258
IV. aprílový turnaj2011/03/032011/05/05Zdeněk MittelbachTJ ChlumecZdeněk Mittelbach92045497
PRA PON ZONA SULAWESI2011/05/022011/05/05Irwansyah SinurayaPERCASI GORONTALOBunawan, IA IO52049175
Pra PON Zona Sulawesi2011/05/022011/05/05Irwansyah Sinuraya, WNPERCASI GORONTALOBunawan, IA, IO91049169
Spring Open 2011 Εαρινό Όπεν 2011Nea Filadelfia C2011/03/102011/05/05Balaskas NikolaosNea Filadelfia Chess Club Σκ. Ομ. Νέας ΦιλαδέλφειαςVazelakis Ulysses [IA]73749294
Youth Chess Team Balkaniad 2011-B U162011/05/022011/05/05Serbian Chess FederationSuhartovic Branislav, IA63949279
Youth Chess Team Balkaniad 2011-B U162011/05/022011/05/05Serbian Chess FederationSuhartovic Branislav, IASavic Mihajlo IA, Babic Dragan IA63949871
Youth Chess Team Balkaniad 2011-G U162011/05/022011/05/05Serbian Chess FederationSuhartovic Branislav, IASavic Mihajlo IA, Babic Dragan IA52249869
Youth Chess Team Balkaniad 2011-G U162011/05/022011/05/05Serbian Chess FederationSuhartovic Branislav, IASavic Mihajlo IA, Babic Dragan IA52248934
112th Abelokipi Open2011/04/092011/05/04S.O.A & S.O.Thomas GeorgiouBairaktari Maria75049253
11th Sahel Cup Chess Open 2011Bandar Abbas-Hormozg2011/04/282011/05/04MR Ahmadi Sarkhoni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationIA Kazemi Hossein (12508543)NA Salari Shahram (12507733),Hosseini Sakineh98349227
11th Sahel Cup Chess Open 2011Bandar Abbas-Hormozg2011/04/282011/05/04MR Ahmadi Sarkhoni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationIA Kazemi Hossein (12508543)NA Salari Shahram (12507733),Hosseini Sakineh78349073
11th Sahel Cup Chess Open 2011Bandar Abbas-Hormozg2011/04/282011/05/04MR Ahmadi Sarkhoni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationIA Kazemi Hossein (12508543)NA Salari Shahram (12507733),Hosseini Sakineh98347606
3.º Torneio de Xadrez do Desporto EscolarTipo A2011/05/042011/05/04CED-JRP / LPDSCED - Jacob Rodrigues PereriraLuis ManinhaNelsonSereno, Luis Leitão, Cláudia Dias51349271
3.º Torneio de Xadrez do Desporto EscolarTipo B2011/05/042011/05/04CED-JRP / LPDSCED - Jacob Rodrigues PereriraLuis ManinhaNelsonSereno, Luis Leitão, Cláudia Dias51449272
Akademické INGOLS šachy2011/05/042011/05/04ŠK Lokomotiva BrnoDominik Tělupil9949470
FIMA ČSOB UNIJAZZ 4. turnaj 8. série2011/05/042011/05/04Marek HejnýFIMA ČSOBMarek HejnýMarek Hejný72261539
Justas Interescolares de Ajedrez del Municipio Aut2011/05/042011/05/04Juan RodríguezDepartamento de Recreación y Deportes de GuaynaboFA Cristóbal Vega AdornoFrancisco J. Cruz Arce5549212
Justas Interescolares de Ajedrez del Municipio Aut2011/05/042011/05/04Juan RodríguezDepartamento de Recreación y Deportes de GuaynaboFA Cristóbal Vega AdornoFrancisco J. Cruz Arce51649213
Rapid Chess Tournament U10 (Tehran Chess School)2011/05/042011/05/04Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian63649283
SHIRAK REGION MEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP2011/05/042011/05/04 Galust AbrahamyanSHIRAKI MARZI SHAKHMATI FEDERACIA Hasmik KhalikyanVolodya Mnacakanyan7849274
Skólaskákmót Rimaskóla 20112011/05/042011/05/04Helgí ÁrnasonRimaskóliStefán BergssonHelgi Árnason66449240
TOKÝ 19 MAYIS TURNUVASI2011/05/022011/05/0451549633
Vormot TV 20112011/03/232011/05/04Sverrir UnnarssonTaflfelag VestmannaeyjaKarl Gauti HjaltasonBjorn Ivar Karlsson51045439
XIV Torneo de Ajedrez Escuela de Ajedrez CajaCanar2011/05/042011/05/04Onésimo Rodríguez PérezCajaCanarias - Ayuntamiento de Icod de los VinosMiguel Ángel Hormiga Amador (ID 2292190)74451002
2011 National Juniors Chess ChampionshipsBoys Divi2011/04/292011/05/03FA James InfiestoNCFPFA Wilfredo NeriNA Renato Abalos FA Ilann Perez99148866
2011 National Juniors Chess ChampionshipsGirls Div2011/04/292011/05/03IA Wilfredo AbalosNCFPFA Wilfredo NeriFA James Infiesto NA Renato Abalos94648865
32. SchulschachlandesmeisterschaftMädchen2011/05/032011/05/03Dir. Hubert KammerhuberDir. Hubert KammerhuberGünter Mitterhuemer7049173
32. SchulschachlandesmeisterschaftOberstufe2011/05/032011/05/03Dir. Hubert KammerhuberLSR für OÖDir. Hubert KammerhuberGünter Mitterhuemer7048665
32. SchulschachlandesmeisterschaftUnterstufe2011/05/032011/05/03Dir. Hubert KammerhuberLSR für OÖDir. Hubert KammerhuberRobert Spitzl7048674
32. SchulschachlandesmeisterschaftVolksschule2011/05/032011/05/03Dir. Hubert KammerhuberLSR für OÖDir. Hubert KammerhuberMag. Wilfried Kuran7048678
7th Weekly Open Chess Tournament 1390Bandar Abbas-2011/05/032011/05/03MR,Ahmadi Sarkhoni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationNA Salari ShahramEskandari Farzaneh93049184
Campeonato de Asturias Relampago Equipos2011/05/032011/05/03Daniel Sanchez Repullo77049430
Campeonato de Asturias Relampago Equipos2011/05/032011/05/03Daniel Sanchez Repullo75349431
Egyptian Ch. Boys 162011/04/262011/05/03Mr. Reda GameelEgyptian Chess FederationI.A. Ahmed Yehya92448641
Egyptian Ch. Boys 182011/04/262011/05/03Mr. Reda GameelEgyptian Chess FederationI.A. Ahmed Yehya91248640
EKIPNO PRVENSTVO CENTRALNE SRBIJE U UBRZANOM SAHU2011/05/032011/05/03Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez Centralne SrbijeLidija Vuckovic,FASlobodan Marcetic,NA98749267
esfahan rated players (july 2012)01.05.20122011/05/032011/05/03IA.NA.06977424
Holanďany2011/05/032011/05/03Marek JelínekOstrava Chess o.s.Richard KudlaDalibor Trapl7049281
Naborovy turnaj Jamnik maj 20112011/05/032011/05/03Dagmar PastorkovaZSI Jamnik, Liptovska sachova skolaKarol Pekar53849195
OPEN Karlovy Vary 20112011/04/282011/05/03Ing. Tomáš LorencŠK Karlovy VaryIng. Josef VagenknechtIng. Věra Lorencová86349180
Otevřený jarní přebor SK OAZA Praha 2011 B2011/04/182011/05/03Ing. Karel ŠtěrbaLadislav Schánilec92148322
Romanian Blitz Chess Championship for Seniors - Me2011/05/032011/05/03FM Rusalim-Pavel ArdeleanFRSah & CS Universitatea AradFA Dinu-Ioan Nicula91049162
Romanian Rapid Chess Championship for Seniors - Me2011/05/022011/05/03FM Rusalim-Pavel ArdeleanFRSah & CS Universitatea AradFA Dinu-Ioan Nicula71149114
SPRING_2011 - ΑΝΟΙΞΗ_2011Group 22011/03/152011/05/03Balaskas NikolaosNEA FILADELFIA Chess ClubVazelakis Ulysses [I.A.]Tamvakos Panagiotis7847409
Torneo Campeón C.A.Banfield2011/05/032011/05/03Emilio ReyC.A.BanfieldGustavo Salaberry5649612
02.05.20112011/05/022011/05/027849129
14-15 FEM Departamento de Educación Region Gurabo2011/05/022011/05/02Profesoras: Omayra Medina-Yovanna GonzálezDepartamento de Educación/FAPR/Casa de AjedrezAI.Carlos R. Ortiz VivesOctavio Otero, FM. Edgardo Almedina7749012
1-b kýraç2011/05/022011/05/0252450728
38th Selangor Open 20112011/04/282011/05/02Lim, Tse PinChess Association of SelangorLim, Tse Pin (5700612)Abdul Wahab, Najib (5707536), Abd Majid, Abd Hamid B (5707021) (Supervising Arbiter)98148833
57-nd Rating tournament "Kimry spring-2011"2011/04/292011/05/02Makhnev Vladimir FA ID4140605Kazantseva Natalia ID24117838Zolotova Lubov FA ID4175999, Makhnev Vladimir FA ID414060584749065
5th Individual Championship of CF of Federation of2011/04/292011/05/02FA Edhem DurakovicCF of Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina & CA of Una Sana CantonIA Emin KemuraFA Boris Budimir73347213
CTO DE ESPAÑA DE SELECCIONES AUTONÓMICAS2011/04/292011/05/02FEDERACIÓN ESPAÑOLA DE AJEDREZRicardo Curto RodríguezJesús Angel García Ortega611248895
CUADRANGULAR D'ESCACS 25 ANIVERSARI2011/05/022011/05/02Abel Segura FontarnauEscola d'Escacs de BarcelonaAI Miguel Ramos Vizuete24449249
CUPA ZIUA TINERETULUI2011/05/022011/05/02BUSU CORNELIUD.J.S.T.CARAS SEVERIN, SINDICATUL RESITA 1771 A.J.SAH CARAS SEVERINBOLINTIS MIHAIGROZAV VALERIU GHEORGHE51949146
Departamento de Educación Región San Juan12-13 Fem2011/05/022011/05/02Richard CollazoDepartamento de Educación & Programa de Ajedrez en las EscuelasAN Ángel Suárez RosaAF Cristóbal Vega Adorno6349134
Departamento de Educación Región San Juan14-15 Fem2011/05/022011/05/02Richard CollazoDepartamento de Educación & Programa de Ajedrez en las EscuelasAN Ángel Suárez RosaAF Cristóbal Vega Adorno6349135
Departamento de Educación Región San Juan16-17 Fem2011/05/022011/05/02Richard CollazoDepartamento de Educación & Programa de Ajedrez en las EscuelasAN Ángel Suárez RosaAF Cristóbal Vega Adorno6349136
Departamento de Educacion Region San Juan18-19 Mas2011/05/022011/05/02Richard CollazoDepartamento de Educacion & Programa de Ajedrez en las EscuelaAN Angel Suarez RosaAF Cristobal Vega Adorno3449157
Ekipni Kup Crne Goreza 2011.2011/04/282011/05/02SS Crne GoreVeselin Balsic, IACedomir Vujacic, FA56948756
Hellir2011/05/022011/05/02VigfusHellirVigfusVigfus99121565
II Torneo Social C.D. Ajedrez Brenes2011/05/022011/05/02Club Deportivo Ajedrez BrenesCarlos Morales Cano62049141
IRT Cleon Santos2011/04/142011/05/02IA Mauro AmaralIA Mauro AmaralAR Ney Lucio dos SantosAR Vivian Heinrichs111249556
Romanian Chess Championship for Seniors - Men 2011/04/282011/05/02FM Rusalim Pavel ArdeleanFRSah & CS Universitatea AradFA Dinu-Ioan Nicula71748680
Tallinna koolide võistkondlikud MV, finaal 1.-9.2011/05/022011/05/0293949647
Tallinna koolide võistkondlikud MV, finaal 11.-16.2011/05/022011/05/0252549646
Tallinna koolide võistkondlikud MV, finaal 21.-27.2011/05/022011/05/0273149645
X Circuito EAOESTE - Torneio Memorial Arnaldo Oli2011/05/022011/05/02José Cavadas; DesidérioADEXOESTE; Escola Frei E Martins; ME; Desporto EscolarJosé Cavadas711548974
X Circuito EAOESTE - Torneio Memorial Arnaldo Oli2011/05/022011/05/02José Cavadas; DesidérioADEXOESTE; Escola Frei E Martins; ME; Desporto EscolarJosé Cavadas76248976
XIV Open Internacional de Ajedrez Diputacion de Ma2011/04/292011/05/02Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasDelegacion Malagueña de AjedrezFrancisco Javier Rubio Doblas FA222116079746624
مسابقات شطرنج منطقه 10 دانشگاه ازاد اسلامی1390/02/2011/05/012011/05/02مسعود شامانیدانشگاه ازاد اسلامی واحد دامغانمحمد خراسانیانرضا خدایی -------خانم فرخ نیا52052565
4. Otvoreno kadetsko prvenstvo Varaždinske župani2011/04/292011/05/01Željko MatkunŠŠK Mladost Varaždinske TopliceVladimir Hanjš NAMarijan Drobne IA77546462
I. JUNIORSKA LIGA 20. EKIPNO PRVENSTVO REPUBLIKE2011/04/262011/05/01HRVATSKI ŠAHOVSKI SAVEZNenad Dorić, IAVladimir Cvetnić, IA116448691
10. Schachopen Semriach 2011A-Turnier ab 1901 Elo2011/04/272011/05/01Alfred HarrerSchachklub SemriachIS Margit Almert53243339
10. Schachopen Semriach 2011B-Turnier2011/04/272011/05/01Alfred HarrerSchachklub SemriachIS Margit Almert55343348
10o blitz SOP-SMAOK2011/05/012011/05/01Valden PetrosΣΟΠ-ΣΜΑΟΚKarali Tania91849079
1ο Εαρινό Παιδικό τουρνουά Τριανδρίας2011/04/262011/05/01ΟΣΤΡΙΑGiouvantsioudis KonstantinosPalaskos Antonios75048693
1ο ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ Ε.ΣΚ.ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ2011/04/262011/05/01Ευθύμιος ΜαγκλάραςΕ.ΣΚ.ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣΠάνος ΜεγαλιόςΚώστας Παπακωνσταντίνου, Μαρίνος Κοκολάκης73246578
20. Alfred Stich GedenkturnierNiklasdorf 1.Mai 2012011/05/012011/05/01Dr. Gerd MitterATUS NiklasdorfKamensek Dieter113149071
20. KO´BURG OPEN2011/05/012011/05/01DI Dieter SeidlerSchachverein KorneuburgRS Mag. Christian Kindl74049009
2011 Sydney International Challengers2011/04/272011/05/01Shane BurgessNew South Wales Chess AssociationIA Dr. Charles ZworestineIA Shaun Press95248733
2011 Sydney International Open2011/04/272011/05/01Shane BurgessNew South Wales Chess AssociationIA Dr. Charles ZworestineIA Shaun Press96948728
23ème CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL INDIVIDUEL TOUTES CATEG2011/04/272011/05/01NESLA ADNANE - IA (ID: 7900341)FADEANNOUN NASREDDINE - FA (ID: 7901054)BENYAMINA ALI (ID: 7902638)91048759
2nd Galaxy 2011_ AGE GROUP UNDER 182011/04/262011/05/01Klokas KostasSKAKISTIKOS OMILOS IRAKLEIOUPapandreou Nikos73048749
2nd Galaxy 2011_ OPEN SECTION2011/04/262011/05/01Klokas KostasSKAKISTIKOS OMILOS IRAKLEIOUPapandreou Nikos72748748
3. liga D22010/09/262011/05/01Ladislav KaminskyLadislav Kaminsky1321738385
30-th open MGU2011/04/302011/05/01Prof. D-r Ivan MilevNM Dimitar Iliev FA 290681361148715
43º Torneio Popular de XadrezGrupo Geral2011/05/012011/05/0154249087
43º Torneio Popular de XadrezGrupo Mirim2011/05/012011/05/01FA Maximo Igor MacedoXadrezPotiguar.com.brFA Maximo Igor MacedoAA Elaine Ligia Farias51549080
44º Torneio Popular de XadrezGrupo Geral2011/05/012011/05/0152152436
4rd Triandria Open Spring Tournament2011/04/262011/05/01Committee of Ostria,PatMunicipality of Thessaloniki,OSTRIA & PAT Chess ClubsIA Giouvantsioudis KonstantinosNA Katsifarakis Konstantinos, Palaskos Antonios, Neroulidis Ioannis710648655
7º Torneio Gigante2011/05/012011/05/01Carlos CarneiroCAMIR / AXBCarlos Carneiro63249101
Campeonato de Canarias sub 10 Femenino2011/04/292011/05/01Jaime Garcia de Haro (IO 2286564)Federación Canarias de AjedrezJaime Garcia de Haro (2286564)Jesus Rodriguez Patiño (32063105)7848683
Campeonato de Canarias sub 10 Masculino2011/04/292011/05/01Jaime Garcia de Haro (IO 2286564)Federación Canarias de AjedrezJaime Garcia de Haro (2286564)Jesus Rodriguez Patiño (32063105)7848682
Campeonato de Canarias sub 12 Femenino2011/04/292011/05/01Jaime Garcia de Haro (IO 2286564)Federación Canarias de AjedrezJaime Garcia de Haro (2286564)Jesus Rodriguez Patiño (32063105)7848685
Campeonato de Canarias sub 12 Masculino2011/04/292011/05/01Jaime Garcia de Haro (IO 2286564)Federación Canarias de AjedrezJaime Garcia de Haro (2286564)Jesus Rodriguez Patiño (32063105)7848684
Campeonato de Canarias sub 14 Femenino2011/04/292011/05/01Jaime Garcia de Haro (IO 2286564)Federación Canarias de AjedrezJaime Garcia de Haro (2286564)Jesus Rodriguez Patiño (32063105)7848688
Campeonato de Canarias sub 14 Masculino2011/04/292011/05/01Jaime Garcia de Haro (IO 2286564)Federación Canarias de AjedrezJaime Garcia de Haro (2286564)Jesus Rodriguez Patiño (32063105)7848686
Campeonato Nacional Sub 20 Absoluto 20112011/04/272011/05/01Fundacion Chilena de Ajedrez - AJEFECHAI Claudio TossiAN Jorge Valenzuela93848820
Campeonato Nacional Sub 20 Damas 20112011/04/272011/05/01Fundacion Chilena de Ajedrez - AJEFECHAI Claudio TossiAN Jorge Valenzuela7848819
Campeonato Nacional Sub-10Categoría: Absoluto2011/04/282011/05/01Fredy Mendoza MansillaAsociación Departamental de Ajedrez de TarijaIA Francisco OchelliEdson Muguertegui Vacaflor72748968
Campeonato Nacional Sub-10Categoría: Femenino2011/04/282011/05/01Fredy Mendoza MansillaAsociación Departamental de Ajedrez de TarijaAN Hedzont Herrera DíazSamantha Mendoza Acuña61448967
Cena primátorky mesta Brezová - turnaj GPX2011/05/012011/05/01Pavol PeričkaMesto Brezová pod Bradlom, ŠK OsuskéRastislav DiviakTomáš Perička92748780
Cena primátorky mesta Brezová - turnaj OPEN2011/05/012011/05/01Pavol PeričkaMesto Brezová pod Bradlom, ŠK OsuskéRastislav DiviakTomáš Perička71648781
CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL FEMININ 20112011/04/272011/05/01BRAHIM DJELLOUL AZZEDDINEFEDERATION ALGERIENNE DES ECHECSNESLA ADNANE (IA)ZERDALI Samir, CHERRAD Mounir, EL HAMEL Mourad, BEN EDDINE Zouaoui93148801
Çocuk Þenliði Satranç Turnuvasý2011/04/292011/05/01Önder Zafer FAZLAOrdu Satranç Ýl TemsilciliðiSerdar GÖRNAZHasan DÖNMEZ73249052
Colombo District Age Group individual Chess Champi2011/04/292011/05/01Mr. Duminda JayasundaraSLSCAMr. G.L. WijesuriyaMr. Pradeep M.A.64148939
Colombo District Age Group individual Chess Champi2011/04/292011/05/01Mr. Duminda JayasundaraSLSCAMr. G.L. WijesuriyaMr. Pradeep M.A.61248948
Colombo District Age Group individual Chess Champi2011/04/292011/05/01Mr. Duminda JayasundaraSLSCAMr. G.L. WijesuriyaMr. Pradeep M.A. Mr. Marlin Hettikarannagoda, Mr. Indika618248940
Colombo District Age Group individual Chess Champi2011/04/292011/05/01Mr. Duminda JayasundaraSLSCAMr. G.L. WijesuriyaMr. Pradeep M.A.67248938
Colombo District Age Group individual Chess Champi2011/04/292011/05/01Mr. Duminda JayasundaraSLSCAMr. G.L. WijesuriyaMr. Pradeep M.A.611848944
Colombo District Age Group individual Chess Champi2011/04/292011/05/01Mr. Duminda JayasundaraSLSCAMr. G.L. WijesuriyaMr. Pradeep M.A.66648943
Colombo District Age Group individual Chess Champi2011/04/292011/05/01Mr. Duminda JayasundaraSLSCAMr. G.L. WijesuriyaMr. Pradeep M.A. Mr. Malith Kalanaka612248946
Colombo District Age Group individual Chess Champi2011/04/292011/05/01Mr. Duminda JayasundaraSLSCAMr. G.L. WijesuriyaMr. Pradeep M.A., Mr. Batuwatte68548950
Colombo District Age Group individual Chess Champi2011/04/292011/05/01Mr. Duminda JayasundaraSLSCAMr. G.L. WijesuriyaMr. Pradeep M.A.68248945
Colombo District Age Group individual Chess Champi2011/04/292011/05/01Mr. Duminda JayasundaraSLSCAMr. G.L. WijesuriyaMr. Pradeep M.A.65448947
Copa Delegación Guillermo Barranco por equipos 2.02011/05/012011/05/01José Luis Ruiz SantosDelegación Granadina de AjedrezEmilio Cantón PárragaSantiago Jurado Muñoz65248954
CTO. PROVINCIAL AJEDREZ INDIVIDUAL TOLEDO: ABSOL2011/04/032011/05/01Fernando Rojas GómezAyuntamiento de Talavera y Delegación Provincial de Ajedrez de ToledoAntonio Ugarte de Rueda AN - ID 2224857962647258
Departamento de Eduacion Region San Juan16-17 Masc2011/05/012011/05/01Richard CollazoDepartamento de Educacion & Programa de Ajedrez en las EscuelasAN Angel Suarez RosaFA Cristobal Vega Adorno5549158
Departamento de Educacion Region San Juan14-15 Mas2011/05/012011/05/01Richard CollazoDepartamento de Educacion & Programa de Ajedrez en las EscuelasAN Angel Suarez RosaFACristobal Vega Adorno51149156
Giải Cờ vua Quân đội mở rộng Lần 1 năm 2011 nhóm 72011/04/302011/05/01Nguyễn Anh TuấnNguyễn Trần Quang Minh91549069
Giải Cờ vua Quân đội mở rộng lần I năm 2011 nhóm N2011/04/302011/05/01Nguyễn Anh TuấnNguyễn Trần Quang Minh93549066
HAIDEBODENPOKALTURNIER 2011PARNDORF2011/05/012011/05/01Krammer WilhelmSK Parndorf52449221
I Etapa do Circuito Pre Olimpico Feminino 2011/2012011/04/292011/05/01IA Pablyto RConfederacao Brasileira de XadrezIA Mauro AmaralFA Cesar Brasil Viegas63348757
I rating-open "SPARTAK" (Plovdiv)30.04./01.05.20112011/04/302011/05/01Cvetan KoshutanskiChess Club "Spartak" - PlovdivAtanas Kurtenkov82649388
II MEMORIAL JOSEP LORENTE2011/05/012011/05/01Josep Chalmeta i TorredemerClub d'Escacs sant BoiFA Manuel Navarro PerezAN Jordi Chalmeta Ugas, AN Laura Gallardo Ribot99948937
III Memorial Pepiño Rodríguez2011/04/292011/05/01Juan V. Rodriguez ReyCirculo Ferrolano de AjedrezLukas Iruretagoiena PascualRodrigo Cubero Ferreiro66848563
IRT TORNEO ZONAL SUB-14 ABSOLUTO ZONA CENTRO2011/04/282011/05/01Dr Carlos Arturo Fonseca PintoFECODAZ - Liga de ajedrez de BoyacaAN Pedro Antonio Rojas VillamilAAN Luis Hernando Abril51446690
Junior-DM för flickor 2011 klass A+B2011/04/292011/05/01Ingvar GundersenStockholms Schackförbund (lokal arrangör Stockholms SS)IA Jonas SandbomMichael Wiander81648921
Junior-DM för flickor 2011 klass C2011/04/292011/05/01Ingvar GundersenStockholms Schackförbund (lokal arrangör Stockholms SS)IA Jonas SandbomMichael Wiander111748912
Krajský přebor v Rapid šachu2011/05/012011/05/01 Jiří JohnJiskra Hořice a KHŠSJiří JohnCtirad matonoha73349054
Kurimsky salamovy turnaj 20112011/05/012011/05/01Honza Vitula72949044
KUŞADASI II. ALTINKALE SATRANÇ TURNUVASI (BÜYÜKLER2011/04/302011/05/01YUSUF YAZARKUŞADASI İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİBİROL YÜCE67449061
KUŞADASI II. ALTINKALE SATRANÇ TURNUVASI (GENÇLER)2011/04/302011/05/01YUSUF YAZARKUŞADASI İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİBİROL YÜCE61949057
KUŞADASI II. ALTINKALE SATRANÇ TURNUVASI (KÜÇÜKLER2011/04/302011/05/01YUSUF YAZARKUŞADASI İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİBİROL YÜCE65949051
KUŞADASI II. ALTINKALE SATRANÇ TURNUVASI (YILDIZLA2011/04/302011/05/01YUSUF YAZARKUŞADASI İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİBİROL YÜCE64049058
Loru Marzi Final2011/04/192011/05/01Ararat HovhannisyanLoru Marzi FederationArarat HovhannisyanArarat Hovhannisyan111148353
Májový bleskový turnaj 1.května 20112011/05/012011/05/01Lanzendörfer ZdeněkTJ Jäkl KarvináZimniok ZdeněkLanzendörfer Zdeněk131449047
Memoriál A.Vaculíka2011/05/012011/05/01Rostislav SvobodaŠK ZlínPavel Slovák99949039
''Motan-Kober'' Open, 28 April-1 May 20112011/04/282011/05/01I.O. Muntean Ciprian Sorin & Costin PetricaC.S. Vointa Satu MareI.A. Chirila Radu CatalinPall Zoltan84546695
Nakhchivan Open 2011, group A22 April-01 May 2011,2011/04/232011/05/01Gasanov Faig, IA, FIDE ID: 1340515295448598
Nakhchivan Open 2011, group B22 April-01 May 2011,2011/04/232011/05/01Gasanov Faig, IA, FIDE ID: 13405152910448558
Open Prevest 20112011/04/302011/05/01FA Igor LutzFA Igor LutzHenrique Silva CardosoOdinezio Rosa Primo51948932
Pest Megye CSB 5/A2010/09/122011/05/011117350111
Pest Megye CSB 5/A 2010-20112010/09/122011/05/011117350400
Přebor oddílu TJ Velká Polom2010/10/012011/05/01Pavel Byma ml.TJ Velká PolomPavel Byma ml.171756896
PRIMER TORNEO CLASIFICATORIO2011/05/012011/05/01LIDALTILIGA DISTRITAL DE AJEDREZ DE LA TINGUIÑAJOSE L. MAGAÑO M.72351879
PRIMER TORNEO CLASIFIFCATORIO2011/05/012011/05/01LIDALTILIGA DISTRITAL DE AJEDREZ DE LA TINGUIÑAJOSE L. MAGAÑO M.72351875
Rapid turnaj Týn nad Vltavou 20112011/05/012011/05/01Ladislav KrálŠK Týn n. V.Filip Valtr73747403
Steirische U14 Landesmeisterschaften2011/04/282011/05/01FA6A-Landesjugendreferat - Schach-LandesverbandFM Erich Gigerl71448904
Strážský rapid 2011Krajský přebor ŠSLK v rapidu2011/05/012011/05/01Jaroslav HolubŠO TJ UD HamrJan Malec93249001
Středočeský krajský přebor žákovských družstevfiná2011/05/012011/05/01František SeinerKM SŠS32049070
Tertulia 1 de Mayo de 20112011/05/012011/05/01Liga de Ajedrez de Bogota5649507
Thessaloniki Chess Open 2011 - A " Alexander the G2011/04/252011/05/01Chess Akademy of Thessaloniki - Greek Chess Federation - ESSNTHIA Kitharidis ArgiriosIA Mitrou I. , IA Mavromoustakos S., NAT Fregidis N.910146425
Thessaloniki Chess Open 2011 - B " Alexander the G2011/04/252011/05/01Chess Akademy of Thessaloniki - Greek Chess Federation - ESSNTHIA Kitharidis ArgiriosNAT Grapsa G. , NAT Likoudis K.92547911
TORNEIO DO TRABALHADOR DA FEXPA 2011 - CBX2011/04/302011/05/01Clauber Figueiredo MartinsFEXPA - Federação de Xadrez do ParáAA CBX 292 Francisco Lauzeniro AndradeAA CBX 292 Francisco Lauzeniro Andrade51048405
TORNEO CLASIFICATORIO2011/05/012011/05/01LIDALTIJOSE MAGAÑO72349161
Torneo D.E. Regional Humacao P.R. 2011 12-13 mascu2011/05/012011/05/01Federacion de Ajedrez P.R.Angel SuarezCarlos Ortiz AI51749211
Torneo D.E. Regional Humacao P.R. 2011 14-15 Femen2011/05/012011/05/01Federacion de Ajedrez P.R.Angel SuarezCarlos Ortiz AI Octavio Otero3449210
Torneo D.E. Regional Humacao P.R. 2011 14-15 mascu2011/05/012011/05/01Federacion de Ajedrez P.R.Angel SuarezCarlos Ortiz AI Octavio Otero52049209
Torneo Regional de Bayamon del Departamento de Edu2011/05/012011/05/01Vance BerriosFederación de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoFA Edgar A. Murray OrtizNA Ismael R. Soto Gonzalez5549094
Torneo Regional de Bayamon del Departamento de Edu2011/05/012011/05/01Vance BerriosFederación de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoFA Edgar A. Murray OrtizNA Ismael R. Soto Gonzalez5949095
Torneo Regional de Bayamon del Departamento de Edu2011/05/012011/05/01Vance BerriosFederación de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoFA Edgar A. Murray OrtizNA Ismael R. Soto Gonzalez3349097
Torneo Regional de Bayamon del Departamento de Edu2011/05/012011/05/01Vance BerriosFederación de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoFA Edgar A. Murray OrtizNA Ismael R. Soto Gonzalez5949096
Torneo Regional de Bayamon del Departamento de Edu2011/05/012011/05/01Vance BerriosFederación de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoFA Edgar A. Murray OrtizNA Ismael R. Soto Gonzalez5749098
Torneo Regional de Bayamon del Departamento de Edu2011/05/012011/05/01Vance BerriosFederación de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoFA Edgar A. Murray OrtizNA Ismael R. Soto Gonzalez3349100
Torneo Regional de Bayamon del Departamento de Edu2011/05/012011/05/01Vance BerriosFederación de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoFA Edgar A. Murray OrtizNA Ismael R. Soto Gonzalez5649102
Torneo Regional de Bayamon del Departamento de Edu2011/05/012011/05/01Vance BerriosFederación de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoFA Edgar A. Murray OrtizNA Ismael R. Soto Gonzalez1249103
TORNEO ZONAL SUB-8 FEMENINO ZONA CENTRO 20112011/04/282011/05/01Dr Carlos Arturo Fonseca PintoFECODAZ - Liga d Ajedrez de BoyacaAN Pedro Antonio Rojas VillamilAAN Luis Hernando Abril5548841
TorneoD.E. Regional San Juan P.R. 2011 10-11 mascu2011/05/012011/05/01Richar CollasoFederacion de Ajedrez P.R.Angel suarezCristoval Vega fA5549154
TorneoD.E. Regional San Juan P.R. 2011 12-13 mascu2011/05/012011/05/01Richar CollasoFederacion de Ajedrez P.R.Angel suarezCristoval Vega fA5749155
XIV Купа на България "Търновската царица" 2011 г.2011/04/292011/05/01Шахматен клуб ЕтърNikolay Yordanov NASvetla Yordanova NA, Veneta Petkova NA, Tsanka Peneva-Ninova94548896
XIV Купа на България "Търновската царица" 2011 г.2011/04/292011/05/01Шахматен клуб ЕтърNikolay Yordanov NASvetla Yordanova NA, Veneta Petkova NA, Tsanka Peneva-Ninova910948897
XVIII Open de San Marcos2011/05/012011/05/01Hermandad de San MarcosToñi Martin Martin52049074
ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΕΣΣΠ 2011 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 8-142011/04/252011/05/01ALEXIOS SPILIOPOULOSΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΟΥGIORGOS GEORGOPOULOS71148669
ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΕΣΣΠ 2011 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ 122011/04/252011/05/01ALEXIOS SPILIOPOULOSΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΟΥGIORGOS GEORGOPOULOS71648672
ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΕΣΣΠ 2011 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ 14-162011/04/252011/05/01ALEXIOS SPILIOPOULOSΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΟΥGIORGOS GEORGOPOULOS71848670
ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΚΑ ΕΣΣΠ 2011 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ 8-102011/04/252011/05/01ALEXIOS SPILIOPOULOSΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΟΥGIORGOS GEORGOPOULOS72248673

With this selection 1338 tournaments were found.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)