Tournament Database of Chess Results

Remark: Upper and lower case does not make any difference

TournamentTournament director Organizer(s) Chief Arbiter Arbiter
Location tournament end between ( yyyymmdd or yyyymm or yyyy ) and Tournament type Sort according to Country Only finished tournaments
TournamentfromtoTournament directorOrganizer(s)Chief ArbiterDeputy Chief ArbiterArbiterRd.ndbkey
Oct. 2011
1st Sharkia Championship2011/10/222011/10/31Hamed MansourEgyptian Chess FederationI.A. Wagdy Soliman911758194
4 th sari chess champion ship (master reza rezae2011/10/262011/10/31mashmooli rezasari chess assosiationIA. bagheri akbar(12508403)khallaghi masoud(12537659)- roshani rahmatolla- rashidi mohammadreza97659076
4 th sari chess champion ship (master reza rezae2011/10/262011/10/31mashmooli rezasari chess assosiationIA. bagheri akbar(12508403)khallaghi masoud(12537659)- roshani rahmatolla-97666800
AJEDREZ JUEGOS EVITA MAYORES 20112011/10/312011/10/31AI Leandro PlotinskySecretaria de Deportes de la NacionAI Adrian RoldanMI Nahuel Diaz, AN Renato Felice, AR Juan Del Bianco, Gustavo Homann y Nicolas Baliner710059084
Banícky kahanec 20112011/10/242011/10/31Jan MarkosSlovenský šachový zväz, ŠK PrievidzaFA Rastislav Diviak 1490820491058199
FINAL DEL CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA PER EQUIPS D’EDAT2011/10/292011/10/31Joan Antoni PérezFederació Catalana d'EscacsJordi ChalmetaRamon Chalmeta, Jordi Folk, Alex Montiel, Cristina Vila, Beatriz Alfonso68858661
FINAL DEL CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA PER EQUIPS D’EDAT2011/10/292011/10/31Joan Antoni PérezFederació Catalana d'EscacsJordi ChalmetaRamon Chalmeta, Jordi Folk, Alex Montiel, Cristina Vila, Beatriz Alfonso68258662
FINAL DEL CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA PER EQUIPS D’EDAT2011/10/292011/10/31Joan Antoni PérezFederació Catalana d'EscacsJordi ChalmetaRamon Chalmeta, Jordi Folk, Alex Montiel, Cristina Vila, Beatriz Alfonso65158663
FINAL DEL CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA PER EQUIPS D’EDAT2011/10/292011/10/31Joan Antoni PérezFederació Catalana d'EscacsJordi ChalmetaRamon Chalmeta, Jordi Folk, Alex Montiel, Cristina Vila, Beatriz Alfonso65658664
FINAL DEL CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA PER EQUIPS D’EDAT2011/10/292011/10/31Joan Antoni PérezFederació Catalana d'EscacsJordi ChalmetaRamon Chalmeta, Jordi Folk, Alex Montiel, Cristina Vila, Beatriz Alfonso53258659
Final Nacional Absoluta 20112011/10/182011/10/31Dizàn Ernesto Alvarado RodrìguezFederaciòn Central de AjedrezDiego Redondo VargasMauricio Castro Solano111258135
FINALA CAMPIONATULUI NATIONAL AL NEVAZATORILOR2011/10/242011/10/31LAPADAT TEODORFR SAH SI ASOCIATIA NEVAZATORILORFA RADU SOFRAN111257225
II FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ 2011 A EIVISSA2011/10/302011/10/31Raul Garcia BoixAmics dels Escacs(AI) Luis Blasco de la Cruz (ID=2219107)Jesus Gerona Maura (ID=2271303)88457217
Juegos Evita 2011 Sub 16 Ajedrez2011/10/312011/10/31AI Leandro PlotinskySecretaria de Deportes de la NacionAI Adrian RoldanMI Nahuel Diaz, AN Renato Felice, AR Juan Del Bianco, Gustavo Homann y Nicolas Baliner712059082
Juegos Nacionales Evita Categoria S142011/10/312011/10/31AI Leandro PlotinskySecretaria de Deportes de la NacionAI Adrian RoldanMI Nahuel Diaz, AN Renato Felice, AR Juan Del Bianco, Gustavo Homann y Nicolas Baliner714459083
KAPPA-53 TOURNAMENT2011/10/072011/10/31Kourkoulos NikolaosS.O.KALLITHEASNtelis Polizois71859052
Открытый Кубок МГФСО ДЮСШ «Шахматная школа А. Карп2011/10/312011/10/31МГФСОХрущёв А.С.92659034
"TELEORMAN" CHESS FESTIVAL2011/10/282011/10/30MARINICA MARINSC CRONOS DISTRBUTIE SRL+CLUBUL MUN. DE SAH "TELEORMAN "F.A SLABU NISTOR-121192771759032
1.CH-Quali-Turnier 2012 *U10*2011/10/282011/10/30Gerhard JöriSprengSchachGerhard JöriRahel Umbach73557255
1.CH-Quali-Turnier 2012 *U12*2011/10/282011/10/30Gerhard JöriSprengSchachGerhard JöriRahel Umbach53857772
1.CH-Quali-Turnier 2012 *U14*2011/10/282011/10/30Gerhard JöriSprengSchachGerhard JöriRahel Umbach54257773
11-14 YAŞ GRUBU (2000-1997) CUMHURİYET BAYRAMI 2012011/10/282011/10/30AYDIN YAVUZTSF İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİ-İLÇE GENLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR MÜDÜRLÜĞÜAYDIN YAVUZ63058947
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa Catarina - EQUIP2011/10/262011/10/30AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana712058656
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa Catarina - EQUIP2011/10/262011/10/30AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana716258655
14.Božićni Bergerov šahovski turnir 2011.2011/10/302011/10/30Ivica KolakovskiŠK Posavac,RUŠČICAMato Opačak,NAIvan Opačak,CCA01258986
15 YAŞ VE ÜZERİ (1996 VE ÖNCESİ) CUMHURİYET BAYRAM2011/10/282011/10/30AYDIN YAVUZTSF İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİ-İLÇE GENLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR MÜDÜRLÜĞÜAYDIN YAVUZ51458946
1er. IRT ABIERTO DE AJEDREZ - CIUDAD DE CHINCHA2011/10/292011/10/30RONNY CONISLLACLUB DE AJEDREZ EULERJOSE LUIS MAGAÑO MACHACCA62359102
2011_2012_KARABÜK_CUMHURÝYET_ SATRANÇ_YARIÞMASI_(2011/10/292011/10/30KENAN ALBAYRAKGSÝM VE TSFSFUAT ÜNLÜ51659022
2011_2012_KARABÜK_CUMHURÝYET_ SATRANÇ_YARIÞMASI_(2011/10/292011/10/30KENAN ALBAYRAKGSÝM VE TSFSFUAT ÜNLÜ51558981
29 Ekim Çumhuriyet Satranç Turnuvası(Minikler)2011/10/222011/10/30Ali SERTÖmer TEMİZEL41158464
29 Ekim Çumhuriyet Satranç Turnuvası(Minikler)2011/10/222011/10/30Ali SERTÖmer TEMİZEL51158467
5th Mount Chess Academy Blitz Tournament-Oct 20112011/10/302011/10/30Mount Chess AcademyRavichandran V72859003
6ο ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΜΝΗΜΗΣ 20114ο ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘ2011/10/022011/10/30Ε.Σ.Σ.Ν.Θ.-Χ.ΚΥΘΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ5057238
8 YAŞ VE ALTI (2003-2004) CUMHURİYET BAYRAMI 20112011/10/282011/10/30AYDIN YAVUZTSF İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİ-İLÇE GENLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR MÜDÜRLÜĞÜAYDIN YAVUZ62158948
8º ANIVERSÁRIO CENTRO COMERCIAL ATRIUM CRISTAL2011/10/302011/10/30SECÇÃO XADREZ SPORT OPERÁRIO MARINHENSESECÇÃO XADREZ SOM61458893
9. pojedinačno prvenstvo ŠS Herceg-Bosne2011/10/292011/10/30Šahovski savez Herceg-BosneIA Nikola LukačFA Boris Budimir, FA Ivan Grgić, FA Miro Marjanović, Ilija Baketarić98858888
9-10 YAŞ (2001-2002) CUMHURİYET BAYRAMI 20112011/10/282011/10/30AYDIN YAVUZTSF İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİ-İLÇE GENLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR MÜDÜRLÜĞÜAYDIN YAVUZ52858934
All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship -2011/10/282011/10/30Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssiciationMr. L V MudaligeMr,Farshan MGHM, Mr.Malan De Silva,Mr,Chamil Priyankara625958905
All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship -2011/10/282011/10/30Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssiciationMr. L V MudaligeMr,Thushara Mduranga,Mr,K A A Udara,Mr Thilanka Rathnayake626558906
All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship -2011/10/282011/10/30Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssiciationMr. L V MudaligeMr,Indika Anuruddha,Miss,S D Darshani Wasana618958907
All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship -2011/10/282011/10/30Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssiciationMr. L V MudaligeMr,Tharusha Amarthunga,Mr,Schila Wickrmathilake,621758908
All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship -2011/10/282011/10/30Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssiciationMr. L V MudaligeMr.Rasheen De Silva,Mr,Sajith Peiris618258920
All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship -2011/10/282011/10/30Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssiciationMr. L V Mudalige618158910
All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship -2011/10/282011/10/30Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssiciationMr. L V MudaligeMr,Shakthi Ediriweera,Mr,Sudheera Punchihewa614758911
All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship -2011/10/282011/10/30Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssiciationMr. L V MudaligeMr.Lahiru Sandaruwan,Miss.Jayani Balapitiya611958912
BATANG PINOY MINDANAO REGIONALS 2011CHESS CHAMPION2011/10/272011/10/30Engr. Carlos FlorendoPhil. Sports CommissionIA Gene J. PoliarcoIA Ilann Perez10558848
BATANG PINOY MINDANAO REGIONALS 2011CHESS CHAMPION2011/10/272011/10/30Engr. Carlos FlorendoPhil. Sports CommissionIA Gene J. PoliarcoIA Ilann Perez6458849
Blitz Campionat National Nevazatori2011/10/302011/10/30Lapadat SorinAs.NevazatorilorR Sofran7858945
BLITZ22011/10/302011/10/30Dizan Ernesto AlvaradoFCAMauricio Castro SolanoEduardo Molina Cuarezma92459023
Campeonato de Malaga por Equipos Primera 20112011/10/022011/10/30Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasDelegación Malagueña de AjedrezFrancisco Javier Rubio Doblas54258246
Campeonato Individual Femenino Comunidad de Madrid2011/10/212011/10/30Eugenio Leal BarriosFederación Madrileña de AjedrezIgnacio Alonso Herrero5658278
Campeonato Nacional Senior NES 2011Copa "Hotel Pla2011/10/262011/10/30AN Carlos Espinoza (SUC)F.V.A. & ASOAJEDRENEAN Ulises Hernández (NES)AR Carmen Adriana Malave (NES)71958941
CAMPIONATUL NATIONAL DE SAH PENTRU ECHIPE MIXTE JU2011/10/282011/10/30GABAR EMIL-DANUTF.R.SAH + ACS ELISABETA POLIHRONIADEFURCA ANDREIIORDACHE CLAUDIU62058585
CAMPIONATUL NATIONAL DE SAH PENTRU ECHIPE MIXTE JU2011/10/282011/10/30GABAR EMIL-DANUTF.R.SAH + ACS ELISABETA POLIHRONIADEFURCA ANDREIIORDACHE CLAUDIU61758584
CAMPIONATUL NATIONAL DE SAH PENTRU ECHIPE MIXTE JU2011/10/282011/10/30GABAR EMIL-DANUTF.R.SAH + ACS ELISABETA POLIHRONIADEFURCA ANDREIIORDACHE CLAUDIU61558583
CLASIFICATORIO NACIONAL ABSOLUTO 2011, FASE CAPITA2011/10/142011/10/30MI. Lemnys Antonio AriasFEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAJuan José QuintanaGarbet Lima97557881
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Domingo 30/10/202011/10/302011/10/30Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Segovia Luis92059025
CRO TOP LISTA 01/09/20112011/09/012011/10/30Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun012955511
CRO TOP LISTA 01/09/2011 juniori2011/09/012011/10/30Chess Club ZNG111 RijekaIA Eduard Piacun012155537
CUMHURİYET BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI GENEL2011/10/282011/10/30ÖMER GÖKÇEGENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ-DENİZLİ SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖMER SEVİNÇKEMAL BOZTEKİN64459097
CUMHURİYET BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI KÜÇÜKLER2011/10/282011/10/30ÖMER GÖKÇEGENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜÖMER SEVİNÇ624859098
CUMHURİYET BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI MİNİKLER2011/10/282011/10/30ÖMER GÖKÇEGENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ-DENİZLİSATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖMER SEVİNÇ612459099
CUMHURİYET BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI YILDIZLAR2011/10/282011/10/30ÖMER GÖKÇEGENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜÖMER SEVİNÇ67359100
Cupa Craiovei - 20112011/10/302011/10/30Alexandru StuparuCasa de Cultura Traian DemetrescuCostica DobraMarioara Dobra73259014
Cupa de toamna 2011-juniori2011/10/282011/10/30I.O. Muntean Ciprian-SorinC.S. Vointa Satu MarePall ZoltanF.A. Muntean Ciprian-Sorin72758671
Cupa de toamna Satu Mare 20112011/10/282011/10/30I.O. Muntean Ciprian-SorinC.S. Vointa-Informatia Zilei Satu MareF.A. Muntean Ciprian-SorinPall Zoltan73657796
DM i Snabbschack2011/10/302011/10/30Tony HanomanStockholm Chess FederationTony Hanoman72259015
FESTIVALUL SAHULUI TELEORMANEAN-JUNIORI SUB 12 ANI2011/10/282011/10/30MARINICA MARINSC CRONOS DISTRIBUTIE SRL+CLUBUL MUN. DE SAH"TELEORMAN"F.A SLABU NISTORVATAMANU STEFAN73159033
FIDE openpři MMaS2011/10/262011/10/30Kala JiříTJ Slovan Havířov, SK Slavia Orlová, MKŠSIA Kořínek Jaroslav (CZE)92058730
Framsýnarmótið 20112011/10/282011/10/30GoðinnIA Sigurdsson, PallAdalsteinsson, Hermann71858638
GIAI CO NHANH TRUONG THE THAO THIEU NIEN 10-10. U72011/10/242011/10/30Bui VinhCHESSCLUB10-10Vo Xuan Loc75058622
GIAI CO NHANH TRUONG TTTN 10.10.U5-62011/10/242011/10/30Bui VinhCHESSCLUB10-10Vo Xuan Loc72858620
GIAI CO NHANH TRUONG TTTN 10-10. U92011/10/242011/10/30Bui VinhChessclub 10-10Vo Xuan Loc72858623
Giải cờ tướng Người cao tuổi TP Hà Nội 2011- ĐT 502011/10/302011/10/3071559150
Giải cờ tướng Người cao tuổi TP Hà Nội 2011-ĐT 56-2011/10/302011/10/3071259151
Giải cờ tướng Người cao tuổi TP Hà Nội 2011-ĐT 61-2011/10/302011/10/3071359149
Giải cờ tướng Người cao tuổi TP Hà Nội 2011-ĐT 662011/10/302011/10/3071259148
Giai Co Tuong VD CLB Hoang Anh TP.Da Nang lan II n2011/10/302011/10/3053758980
Giai Co Tuong VD CLB Hoang Anh TP.Da Nang lan III2011/10/302011/10/3053260855
Giải Cờ Vua HKPĐ Trường THPT Chuyên Trần Hưng Đạo2011/10/232011/10/30THĐTRƯỜNG THĐNguyễn Văn TiếnNguyễn Văn Thơ73958525
Giải Cờ Vua HKPĐ Trường THPT Chuyên Trần Hưng Đạo2011/10/232011/10/30THĐTHĐNguyễn Văn TiếnNguyễn Văn Thơ72758526
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG ĐỒNG ĐỘI TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 20112011/10/092011/10/301111258162
Haustmót Skákfélags Akureyrar, club championship2011/10/022011/10/30Áskell Örn KárasonSkákfélag AkureyrarÁskell Örn Kárason7858204
I Campeonato Intergeneracional Mediterranea y Gest2011/10/152011/10/30Begona LlorensCirculo Mercantil de Castellon y Mediterranea y Gestion S.L.AA José Miguel Pérez GarcíaAA José Miguel Pérez García52758780
I Campeonato Intergeneracional Mediterranea y Gest2011/10/152011/10/30Begona LlorensCirculo Mercantil de Castellon y Mediterranea y Gestion S.L.AA José Miguel Pérez GarcíaAA José Miguel Pérez García52760004
I Torneo de Promocion Sub 2200 Ciudad de Adra (Alm2011/10/282011/10/30Francisco Javier Rubio Doblas FA2221160Emilio Canton Parraga74859049
I TORNEO DE PROMOCION SUB 2200 CIUDAD DE ADRA (ALM2011/10/282011/10/30Jose Ucles SanchezClub Ajedrez Abdera y Delegación Almeriense de AjedrezJavier Rubio DoblasEmilio Canton Parraga64858896
IRT SUB 2000 - JUSTICIA Y LIBERTAD2011/10/272011/10/30ING WILLIAM CARDOZOAMAVIMAI FRANCISCO OCHELLI74158786
IRT SUB 2000 - SUB 082011/10/272011/10/30ING WILLIAM CARDOZOAMAVIMAI FRANCISCO OCHELLI71158831
IRT SUB 2000 - SUB 10 ABSOLUTO2011/10/272011/10/30ING WILLIAM CARDOZOAMAVIMAI FRANCISCO OCHELLI7858832
IRT SUB 2000 -SUB 122011/10/272011/10/30ING WILLIAM CARDOZOAMAVIMAI FRANCISCO OCHELLI71358833
IRT SUB 2000 -SUB 142011/10/272011/10/30ING WILLIAM CARDOZOAMAVIMAI FRANCISCO OCHELLI71158834
IX Campeonato de Malaga de Veteranos2011/10/222011/10/30Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasDelegacion Malagueña de AjedrezFrancisco Javier Rubio DoblasJose Antonio Perez Guerrero5657507
JB OPEN 20112011/10/302011/10/30CHONGPERSATUAN CATUR NEGERI JOHORCHONGEDDY71458182
Juegos Bancentralianos 2011 Ajedrez por Equipos Ma2011/10/232011/10/30Juanito SamboyParmenides Guerrero ( IA)Rafael Abreu74558998
Keravnos-22011/10/262011/10/30Oustabasidou EleniTsarouhas Vasilios61758785
KL Braille Open2011/10/302011/10/30KL BrailleNik Ahmad FarouqiNik Ahmad Farouqi63359031
Memorialul Marcel Andreescu, editia a II-a, Galati2011/10/272011/10/30Gilea LucianCS Sah Club GalatiGilea Lucian73256587
Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska mládeže 2011Dívky2011/10/262011/10/30Jiří KálaTJ Slovan Havířov, SK Slavia Orlová, MKŠSIA Jaroslav KořínekFA Jiří Kopta, Jozef Valenčík91758300
Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska mládeže 2011H102011/10/262011/10/30Jiří KálaTJ Slovan Havířov, SK Slavia Orlová, MKŠSIA Jaroslav KořínekFA Jiří Kopta, Jozef Valenčík93258303
Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska mládeže 2011H122011/10/262011/10/30Jiří KálaTJ Slovan Havířov, SK Slavia Orlová, MKŠSIA Jaroslav KořínekFA Jiří Kopta, Jozef Valenčík95258306
Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska mládeže 2011H142011/10/262011/10/30Jiří KálaTJ Slovan Havířov, SK Slavia Orlová, MKŠSIA Jaroslav KořínekFA Jiří Kopta, Jozef Valenčík95358302
Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska mládeže 2011H162011/10/262011/10/30Jiří KálaTJ Slovan Havířov, SK Slavia Orlová, MKŠSIA Jaroslav KořínekFA Jiří Kopta, Jozef Valenčík94058301
National Chess League 20112011/07/172011/10/30Luggya Vianney, Deputy Director Turyahabwe Christopher.Uganda Chess FederationFA Kisuze Stephen (10000186)Augustine Etiangat, Ronald Twinamatsiko1518353038
Penang Age Group 2011 - Under92011/10/302011/10/30Tan Eng SeongPenang Chess AssociationTan Eng SeongLim Poay Sim65558977
Rallye - Turnier in Frastanz 2011Jugendklasse2011/10/292011/10/30Josef SteinlechnerSchachklub FrastanzIA Albert Baumberger51759063
Rallye - Turnier in Frastanz 2011Schülerklasse2011/10/302011/10/30Josef SteinlechnerSchachklub FrastanzIA Albert Baumberger52259064
SALİHLİ CUMHURİYET SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 12 YAŞ2011/10/292011/10/30Manisa Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor İlçe Müdürlüğü, Salihli İlçe MEMHACI AKGÜLALİ ŞENTÜRK52858997
Slavia open 9Sofia 29-30.10.20112011/10/292011/10/30Slavia & IVIS Plus chess clubsIliya Stoimenov72358675
SprengSchach Open 28.-30.Okt. 20112011/10/282011/10/30Gerhard JöriSprengSchachGerhard JöriRahel Umbach52457544
Torneo Cerrado de Caguas2011/10/242011/10/30Octavio OteroFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoRafael Ortiz-Bonilla (3101070)Octavio Otero (6402151)91059080
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ ESTUDIANTIL DE VILLA HUMACAO ROB2011/10/302011/10/30German VellonClub de Ajedrez de Villa HumacaoIA Carlos R. Ortiz VivesFA Edgar A. Murray Ortiz51758993
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ ESTUDIANTIL DE VILLA HUMACAO ROB2011/10/302011/10/30German VellonClub de Ajedrez de Villa HumacaoIA Carlos R. Ortiz VivesFA Edgar A. Murray Ortiz51159027
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ ESTUDIANTIL DE VILLA HUMACAO ROB2011/10/302011/10/30German VellonClub de Ajedrez de Villa HumacaoIA Carlos R. Ortiz & FA Javier HernandezFA Edgar A. Murray Ortiz & FA Cristobal Vega Adorno53359026
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ INVITACIONAL ESTUDIANTIL DE VIL2011/10/302011/10/30German VellonClub de Ajedrez de Villa HumacaoIA Carlos R. Ortiz VivesFA Edgar A. Murray Ortiz5859028
Torneo Interno de Ajedrez KPMG 20112011/10/222011/10/30MN Marcos OrtizAF Gerardo Avellán ID 610091061158548
TOURNAMENT NON MASTER JACC2011/10/302011/10/30Ir. Asis Wiyanto, MT., & Drs. Singggih Yehezkiel, MSi.JACC ( Jabodetabek Association Chess Club )Eddy Yudiana, WN.Suparman,WN.,Wahyu Dasawarsa,WNP.,I.Lukman,WNP.,M.BJ.Supratman,WNP.,Suwanda,WNP.812859051
Turnaj k 40 výročí založení klubu2011/10/062011/10/30Václav VáclavíkTJ Košutka Plzeň o.s.Václav VáclavíkVladimír Bouše, Jan Lešetický91857807
UCF Blitz Tournament OctoberEnd of 2011 National C2011/10/302011/10/30Luggya VianneyUganda Chess FederationStephen KisuzeRonald Twinamatsiko, Augustine Etyangat92658996
Week-end sahist bucurestean nr. 102011/10/282011/10/30Coman Victor-FlorinFA Sofran Radu-Pompiliu75458325
XVI Copa de Ajedrez por Equipos DIPUTACIÓN DE ALIC2011/10/302011/10/30IO Alfonso Pedreza MancillaClub de Ajedrez AlicanteIA Vicent Gómez RocaAF Manuel Alfonso Senabre, AA Joaquín Corbí Martí7057235
Ομαδικό Πρωτάθλημα Παίδων-Κορασίδων Αττικής 20112011/09/252011/10/30Χρήστος ΓκορίτσαςΈνωση Σκακιστικών Σωματείων Νομού ΑττικήςΕλισσαίος Βλάχος630156798
Первенство Тверской обл. Юноши до 142011/09/292011/10/30А.АжусинВ.Махнев71257230
روز دانش اموز خراسان رضوی2011/10/302011/10/30آقای دولت آبادیآقای مهدی طبسی75459118
118ο ΟΠΕΝ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ2011/10/082011/10/29ΣΟ Αμπελοκηπων-ΣΟ Θωμάς ΓεωργίουΕιρηνη Φραγκιαδακη75157819
1.Quali-Turnier CH-Meisterschaft -Blitzturnier (Ra2011/10/292011/10/29Marc SteinmannSprengSchach WilMarc Steinmann91058927
11. starptautiskās Prāta spēles "Zemgale 2011"2011/10/292011/10/29Modris RozenfeldsDobeles Bērnu un jauniešu centrsGunārs Gertners73458943
11. starptautiskās Prāta spēles "Zemgale 2011" (j2011/10/292011/10/29Modris RozenfeldsDobeles Bērnu un jauniešu centrsGunārs Gertners71858942
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa CatarinaRÁPIDO F2011/10/292011/10/29AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinhense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana51658874
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa CatarinaRÁPIDO F2011/10/292011/10/29AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinhense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana51858875
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa CatarinaRÁPIDO F2011/10/292011/10/29AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinhense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana51658876
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa CatarinaRÁPIDO F2011/10/292011/10/29AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinhense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana51958877
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa CatarinaRÁPIDO F2011/10/292011/10/29AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinhense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana51558878
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa CatarinaRÁPIDO F2011/10/292011/10/29AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinhense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana5858880
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa CatarinaRÁPIDO M2011/10/292011/10/29AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinhense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana52358868
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa CatarinaRÁPIDO M2011/10/292011/10/29AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinhense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana52558869
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa CatarinaRÁPIDO M2011/10/292011/10/29AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinhense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana52658870
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa CatarinaRÁPIDO M2011/10/292011/10/29AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinhense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana52658871
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa CatarinaRÁPIDO M2011/10/292011/10/29AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinhense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana52258872
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa CatarinaRÁPIDO M2011/10/292011/10/29AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinhense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana51658873
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa CatarinaRELÂMPAG2011/10/262011/10/29AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinhense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana52658746
1ER. TORNEO RAPIDO "IMPULSO COOPERATIVISTA AL AJED2011/10/292011/10/29Guillermo Davila NievesBoriken Torneos de Ajedrez, Inc.FA Edgar A. Murray OrtizFA Cristobal Vega Adorno5658899
1ER. TORNEO RAPIDO "IMPULSO COOPERATIVISTA AL AJED2011/10/292011/10/29Guillermo Davila NievesBoriken Torneos de Ajedrez, Inc.FA Edgar A. Murray OrtizFA Cristobal Vega Adorno5758898
29 EKİM CUMHURİYET BAYRAMI TURNUVASI - 10 YAŞ2011/10/222011/10/29BEKİR PAKTSFNECDET BABAOĞLANÜNAL KARAÇALIOĞLU76858865
29 EKİM CUMHURİYET BAYRAMI TURNUVASI - 12 YAŞ2011/10/222011/10/29BEKİR PAKTSFNECDET BABAOĞLANEKREM KELLEMEN54358881
29 EKİM CUMHURİYET BAYRAMI TURNUVASI - 14 YAŞ2011/10/222011/10/29BEKİR PAKTSFNECDET BABAOĞLANKUTLAMIŞ GÖKTÜRK GÜREL51258882
Æskan og ellin 20112011/10/292011/10/29Einar S EinarssonPáll Sigurðsson97758340
Belgorod Chmp. 2011 Men2011/10/212011/10/29ID4126360 Ivanov, Alexander Al.ID4126360 Ivanov Alexander Al.ID24156370 Maslova Irina91062914
Cameponato Nacional Por Categorias 2011 Fase II Su2011/10/082011/10/29Efrain SeguraFEDERACION SALVADOREÑA DE AJEDREZErick Hernandez7857644
Campeonato de Malaga Sub 182011/10/222011/10/29Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasDelegacion Malagueña de AjedrezFrancisco Javier Rubio Doblas FA2221160Jose Antonio Perez Guerrero4858183
Campeonato Goiano de Xadrez Escolar por Equipes -2011/10/292011/10/29AI Igor Lutz, AR Henrique CardosoCentro Educacional OMNIAI Igor Lutz, AR Henrique Cardoso59459062
Campeonato Goiano de Xadrez Escolar por Equipes -2011/10/292011/10/29AI Igor Lutz, AR Henrique CardosoCentro Educacional OMNIAI Igor Lutz, AR Henrique CardosoTiago Fernando53859061
CAMPEONATO JOVEM DE XADREZ ENTRE DOURO E VOUGA2011/10/292011/10/29Alzira Faria Silva6458965
Campeonato Nacional de Categorias 2011 Fase II Pri2011/10/082011/10/29Efrain SeguraFEDERACION SALVADOREÑA DE AJEDREZErick Hernandez7857785
Campeonato Nacional de Categorias 2011 Fase II Pri2011/10/082011/10/29Efrain SeguraFEDERACION SALVADOREÑA DE AJEDREZErick Hernandez7861364
Campeonato Nacional de Categorias 2011 fase II Seg2011/10/082011/10/29Efrain SeguraFEDERACION SALVADOREÑA DE AJEDREZErick Hernandez7857784
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Sabado 29/10/2012011/10/292011/10/29Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis112258973
EDİRNE 29 EKİM CUMHURİYET BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVAS2011/10/272011/10/29İLKER SARITEKİNEDİRNE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ - SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİORHAN BAKKALCI51658951
Eurochess 2011 (Blitz)2011/10/292011/10/29Jesus Cao ArmillasClub Deportivo del Banco de EspañaJuan Manuel García Martín75659193
GN OPEN - SECTION A (open to all)2011/10/282011/10/29ESTHER SLABBERTESTHER SLABBERTLYNETTE STEYNRONEL PIEK, FRANSIE GROBBELAAR54158841
GN OPEN - SECTION B & C2011/10/282011/10/29ESTHER SLABBERTESTHER SLABBERTLYNETTE STEYNRONEL PIEK, FRANSIE GROBBELAAR52958915
GN OPEN - SECTION D (rating 901 – 1099 & Born on2011/10/282011/10/29ESTHER SLABBERTESTHER SLABBERTLYNETTE STEYNRONEL PIEK, FRANSIE GROBBELAAR52258844
GN OPEN - SECTION E - (rating 0 - 900 & Born on 1/2011/10/282011/10/29ESTHER SLABBERTESTHER SLABBERTLYNETTE STEYNRONEL PIEK, FRANSIE GROBBELAAR51758845
GN OPEN - SECTION F - (Born on 1/1/2004 or later)2011/10/292011/10/29ESTHER SLABBERTESTHER SLABBERTLYNETTE STEYNRONEL PIEK, FRANSIE GROBBELAAR52458846
HARRACHOV FIDE OPEN2011/10/222011/10/29Ing. Zdeněk FialaŠK Světlá nad SázavouIA Mgr. Jaroslav BenákFA Ing. Petr Záruba, Mariana Olšarová, Vlastimil Mareš, Ing. Zdeněk Fiala94257729
Iraq Cup for Clubs 2011 (62557)2011/10/252011/10/29(IA) Asaad, Ismael Tawfeeq (4804902)Aldhedhawe, Dhafer Abdulameer M. (IRQ)Mahdi Attiyah Abdullah (IRQ)77958728
IV TORNEIG D'ESCACS LLAMPEC FIRA DE SANT MARTÍ 2012011/10/292011/10/29Escacs MontblancGumersind Maseras Rozas (AN)10558654
IX Campeonato de Malaga de Veteranos2011/10/222011/10/29Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasDelegacion Malagueña de AjedrezFrancisco Javier Rubio DoblasJose Antonio Perez Guerrero5659050
Kadetska A-liga - centar za 2011. godinu2011/10/012011/10/29Hrvatski šahovski savezMirjana Medić IASiniša Režek IA, Vlado Karagić FA, Slavko Bejuk97057347
Kadetska B-liga - centar za 2011. godinu2011/10/012011/10/29Hrvatski šahovski savezMirjana Medić IASiniša Režek IA, J. Puškaš, D. Obad, Radmila Švaljek IA, Krešimir Kralj918857346
Liga kadetkinja - centar za 2011. godinu2011/10/012011/10/29Hrvatski šahovski savezMirjana Medić IASiniša Režek IA, Aleksandar Švaljek74857345
madares ebtedaei2011/10/292011/10/2954858921
MELILLA TORNEO APERTURA TEMPORADA 2011-2012 PRIMER2011/10/292011/10/29Jose F. Garcia AvilaFederacion Melillnse de AjedrezJuan M. Cruz AbdouPilar Garcia Reguera61359109
MELILLA TORNEO APERTURA TEMPORADA 2011-2012 SEGUND2011/10/292011/10/29Jose F. Garcia AvilaFederacion Melillense de AjedrezJuan M. Cruz AbdouPilar Garcia Reguera81059110
Memorial Joaquin Gutiérrez Mangel2011/10/212011/10/29Dizan Ernesto AlvaradoFederación Central de AjedrezLeticia Gamboa AlvaradoEduardo Molina Cuarezma93358446
Mistrovství Čech do 12 let2011/10/222011/10/29Ing. Zdeněk FialaŠK Světlá nad SázavouIA Mgr. Jaroslav BenákFA Ing. Petr Záruba, Mariana Olšarová, Vlastimil Mareš, Ing. Zdeněk Fiala98457728
Mistrovství Čech do 14 let2011/10/222011/10/29Ing. Zdeněk FialaŠK Světlá nad SázavouIA Mgr. Jaroslav BenákFA Ing. Petr Záruba, Mariana Olšarová, Vlastimil Mareš, Ing. Zdeněk Fiala96457727
Mistrovství Čech do 16 let2011/10/222011/10/29Ing. Zdeněk FialaŠK Světlá nad SázavouIA Mgr. Jaroslav BenákFA Ing. Petr Záruba, Mariana Olšarová, Vlastimil Mareš, Ing. Zdeněk Fiala96057726
Mistrovstvi CR Telesne postizenych MDA Ride 20112011/10/252011/10/29Jan MikulencakTJ RespektZdenek Snyta93558703
Mistrovstvi CR Telesne postizenych MDA Ride 20112011/10/252011/10/29Jan MikulencakTJ RespektZdenek Snyta935144162
MJESEČNI KADETSKI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR Š.K.RIJEKA ZA S2011/10/292011/10/29Bojan BirkChess Club RijekaBojan BirkVinko Frančišković71558930
MJESEČNI KADETSKI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR Š.K.RIJEKA ZA S2011/10/292011/10/29Bojan BirkChess Club RijekaBojan BirkVinko Frančišković73558929
Mustaqil qunu tournament2011/10/222011/10/29Hasanovchess federationHasanov93058478
NMMU Open 20112011/10/282011/10/29FA Sven StockloseNMMU Chess ClubFA Sven Stocklose63559126
NMMU Open 2011 B Section2011/10/292011/10/29FA Sven StockloseNMMUFA Sven Stocklose66659127
OPEN B2011/10/222011/10/29Ing. Zdeněk FialaŠK Světlá nad SázavouIA Mgr. Jaroslav BenákFA Ing. Petr Záruba, Mariana Olšarová, Vlastimil Mareš, Ing. Zdeněk Fiala99057730
Open Liberec 201112. ročník mezinárodního šachovéh2011/10/222011/10/29Petr LaušmanAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Michail Koreček FA910058314
PRIX CIUDAD DE CHACABUCO - 29 DE OCTUBRE DE 20112011/10/292011/10/29AI Leandro Plotinsky96258960
Segundo Toreno Abierto 20112011/10/082011/10/29Efrain SeguraFederacion Salvadoreña de AjedrezAF Maximiliano Ladislao MerinoSr.Jorge Mejia77357823
Social Alberic 20112011/09/102011/10/29Javier Cortés MartíCE AlbericANP Alfonso Martínez EscandellManuel Perez Mas (CC)131453702
Supertaça 2011/20122011/10/292011/10/29Dominic CrossFPXPaulo Rocha11258949
Thử Nghiệm2011/10/292011/10/2973058923
Torneio Escolar do Clube Atlético Monte Líbano 2012011/10/292011/10/29Silvio AbadClube Atlético Monte LíbanoVagner Almeida LimaLeandro Merenciano51859057
Torneio Escolar do Clube Atlético Monte Líbano 2012011/10/292011/10/29Silvio AbadClube Atlético Monte LíbanoVagner Almeida LimaLeandro Merenciano51759058
Torneio Escolar do Clube Atlético Monte Líbano 2012011/10/292011/10/29Silvio AbadClube Atlético Monte LíbanoVagner Almeida LimaLeandro Merenciano51459059
Torneio Escolar do Clube Atlético Monte Líbano 2012011/10/292011/10/29Silvio AbadClube Atlético Monte LíbanoVagner Almeida LimaLeandro Merenciano51259060
Torneo de Reserva por equipos FASGBA2011/10/012011/10/29FASGBAAN Alberto ArribasAR GustavoSalaberry5057224
Torneo Preliminar Campeón CAB 2011-2012, Zona "A"2011/10/012011/10/29Emilio ReyC.A.BanfieldGustavo Salaberry51657643
V. Heueri III mälestusturniir välkmalesElva2011/10/292011/10/29Tõnu Hiiemäe ja Elva linnavalitsusPeep Narusberg151658954
VI МІЖГАЛУЗЕВА СПАРТАКІАДА м.КИЄВА2011/10/292011/10/29Токаренко ІванФСТ СПАРТАКГнип Юрій91858958
VIII TORNEO BLITZ CARNEVALE2011/10/292011/10/29GABRIEL PULGARINCASINO CARNEVALE101859086
XXVII Open Internacional De Sestao2011/10/292011/10/29Miguel Angel del OlmoClub de Ajedrez SestaoMiguel Angel Almansa Martin1011158935
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 20112011/10/152011/10/29E.S.S.K.E.S.S.K.Stefanatos CharalamposPapathanasiou,Varverakis,Papandreou,Grammelis,Milonakis,Lyrakis59257646
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 20112011/10/152011/10/29E.S.S.K.E.S.S.K.Stefanatos CharalamposZahariev,Tsarouhas,Agnantis,Mathioulakis,Petropoulos,Pantzelioudaki,Kalathia57157645
بطولة العين الأسبوعية للشطرنج الخاطف 29-10-20112011/10/292011/10/29Amr Zaki51758956
16th Iranian Primary LeagueTeam Chess Championship2011/10/242011/10/28Ms. ShekariHamedan Chess Association on behalf of I.R.Iran Chess FederationFA Hashemi, Amir Erfan (12526819)Kamarehi, Leyla-Heydari Mehra,Afsane(12520136)-Najafi Khah, Mostafa(12544620)710558607
19 Mayıs 2A Sınıf İçi Satranç Turnuvası2011/09/302011/10/28Yılmaz ÖĞMENAli ÖZEN51660177
3rd FYLIko Individual Open Tournament3ο ΦΥΛΗκό Ατο2011/09/162011/10/28Marina MpellouSPK Fylis, ΣΠΚ ΦυλήςIoannis Tsoukarakis72955241
46th Weekly Chess Bandar Abbas 13902011/10/282011/10/28Ahmadi Sarkhooni HosseinHormozgan Chess AssociationNA Salari Shahram51958879
CAMP. PARAENSE DE XADREZ 2011 - FINAL - CBX/FIDE2011/10/232011/10/28Clauber MartinsFederação de Xadrez do ParáAA CBX 292 Francisco Lauzeniro Andrade111156739
CAMP. PARAENSE DE XADREZ 2011 - FINAL - CBX/FIDE2011/10/232011/10/28Clauber MartinsFederação de Xadrez do ParáAA CBX 292 Francisco Lauzeniro Andrade111159707
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE MAXIMA CATEGORIA2011/10/222011/10/28AI UVENCIO BLANCOAN ELY SAUL SEQUERAAI JOSE LUIS GUILARTEAN ALEXIS GOMEZ111258673
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE MAXIMA CATEGORIA2011/10/222011/10/28AI UVENCIO BLANCOFAN ELY SAUL SEQUERAAI JOSE LUIS GUILARTEAN JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ111258672
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Viernes 28/10/22011/10/282011/10/28Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis75358900
Eurochess 2011 (Rapid)2011/10/282011/10/28Jesus Cao ArmillasClub Deportivo del Banco de EspañaJuan Manuel García Martín88259192
Fiestas Patronales 2011 Avellaneda Lanus 20112011/10/282011/10/28IA Hermida, Marcelo MarianoRamos, Jose Luis56558974
JAPFA CHESS FESTIVAL 20112011/10/232011/10/28Drs.H. Hendry Jamal's MN. INS. FT, IOPB. PERCASIDirwan Sinuraya. FA.Endar Sakti Lubis, MN,WN10658491
JAPFA CHESS FESTIVAL 2011BEREGU2011/10/242011/10/28 Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IOPB. PERCASIDirwan Sinuraya, S.H., MN, FASuparman, WN - Rr. Luna Riasti, WN - Handra77158651
JAPFA CHESS FESTIVAL 2011JUNPA 102011/10/242011/10/28Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IOPB. PERCASIDirwan Sinuraya, S.H., MN, FASusanto Rahman, MN , Al Saputra93558647
JAPFA CHESS FESTIVAL 2011JUNPA 142011/10/242011/10/28Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IOPB. PERCASIDirwan Sinuraya, S.H., MN, FASamuel Ramlan, WN - Walser Sinaga92658645
JAPFA CHESS FESTIVAL 2011JUNPA 202011/10/242011/10/28 Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IOPB. PERCASIDirwan Sinuraya, S.H., MN, FAYuska Kohar, WNM - Hamdani, SPd91658519
JAPFA CHESS FESTIVAL 2011JUNPI 102011/10/242011/10/28Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IOPB. PERCASIDirwan Sinuraya, S.H., MN, FAFerry Wijaya, Supriono91858648
JAPFA CHESS FESTIVAL 2011JUNPI 142011/10/242011/10/28Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IOPB. PERCASIDirwan Sinuraya, S.H., MN, FAF. Arifin HA, WN - Iqbal91858646
JAPFA CHESS FESTIVAL 2011JUNPI U202011/10/242011/10/28Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IOPB. PERCASIDirwan Sinuraya, S.H., MN, FAHobby Marpaung91158522
JAPFA CHESS FESTIVAL 2011TERBUKA2011/10/242011/10/28 Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN, INS, IOPB. PERCASIDirwan Sinuraya, S.H., MN, FAAgus Subandrio, WN - Savoyanto, WN - Zul Taroreh, WN - Eddy Sunara, WN918658975
JAPFA CHESS FESTIVAL 2011VETERAN2011/10/242011/10/28 Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IOPB. PERCASIDirwan Sinuraya, S.H., MN, FAMursili, WN - Bilal92658650
JAPFA CHESS FESTIVAL 2011WANITA2011/10/242011/10/28 Drs. Hendry Jamal's, MN,WN,IOPB. PERCASIDirwan Sinuraya, S.H., MN, FAAnnissa Faraliana, WN - Elfithrah92058649
Lanta Open 20121. ročník mezinárodního šachového f2011/10/222011/10/28Dr. Jan MazuchAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.Petr Laušman72668582
Memoriál Olgy Kadlecové, 23. ročník2011/10/282011/10/28Ludvík NěmecQCC České BudějoviceMilan Durchan71858883
Memorialul Marcel Andreescu jun sub 9 ani, editia2011/10/282011/10/28Gilea LucianCs Sah Club GalatiGilea Lucian73956589
Memorialul Marcel Andreescu, jun sub 12 ani, editi2011/10/282011/10/28Gilea LucianCs Sah Club GalatiGilea Lucian71856588
Mistrovství Moravy a Slezska mládeže 2011Blitz2011/10/282011/10/28Jiří KálaTJ Slovan Havířov, SK Slavia Orlová, MKŠSStanislav Volčík ml.FA Jiří Kopta115858863
NEOFICIÁLNÍ Bleskový turnaj při Mistrovství Čech m2011/10/282011/10/28Bc. David SchafferTJ Štefanydes PoličkaBc. David SchafferJosef Krátký92058890
Región Educativa Caguas10-11 Años Femenino2011/10/282011/10/28IA. Carlos R. Ortiz Vives 310141051958402
Región Educativa Caguas10-11 Años Masculino2011/10/282011/10/28IA. Carlos R. Ortiz Vives 310141051958894
Región Educativa Caguas12-13 Años Femenino2011/10/282011/10/28IA. Carlos R. Ortiz Vives 310141051858405
Región Educativa Caguas12-13 Años Masculino2011/10/282011/10/28IA. Carlos R. Ortiz Vives 310141051858784
Región Educativa Caguas14-15 Años Femenino2011/10/282011/10/28IA. Carlos R. Ortiz Vives 31014105858850
Región Educativa Caguas14-15 Años Masculino2011/10/282011/10/28IA. Carlos R. Ortiz Vives 310141051458685
Región Educativa Caguas16-17 Años Femenino2011/10/282011/10/28IA. Carlos R. Ortiz Vives 31014107758426
Región Educativa Caguas16-17 Años Masculino2011/10/282011/10/28IA. Carlos R. Ortiz Vives 310141051258427
Región Educativa Caguas16-17 Años Masculino Dese2011/10/282011/10/28IA. Carlos R. Ortiz Vives 31014103358895
Región Educativa Caguas18-19 Años Masculino2011/10/282011/10/28IA. Carlos R. Ortiz Vives 31014105558429
SPF Riksmästerskap i Snabbschack 20112011/10/272011/10/28Sven-Olof AnderssonSPF ÖstersundLennart BurmanLars-Erik Åberg91958866
Torneio de Outubro do Clube dos Galitos 20112011/10/282011/10/28Joao AndiasClube dos GalitosAntonio SantosJorge Santos51856365
Torneo de Rápidas de Octubre La Zubia2011/10/282011/10/28C. A. Villa de La ZubiaCantonescu61658887
Torneo Intercajas2011/10/232011/10/28Jesus EliasAcrecaArturo Gonzalez Pruneda65958514
Torneo Relámpago C.A.Piolín (28-10-2011)2011/10/282011/10/28José Fernando Gago GonçalvesClub Ajedrez Piolín7858992
Vigésimo tercer blitz2011/10/282011/10/28Alfonso FerrufinoAsociación Departamenatl de Ajedrez Cochabamba ADACLennin Arnéz Reyes72458903
XXXII SAHOVSKI MEMORIJAL PROF. EGIDIA PARISAOTVORE2011/10/172011/10/28g. Branko BrdarŠ.K. "LIBURNIJA", RIJEKABojan Birk93958144
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΟΧΙ2011/10/282011/10/28ΤΣΑΓΓΑΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ54958859
2011 MCFCS Foundation Day Chess Tournament2011/10/272011/10/27Chris SarchezMindanao Christian Foundation Colleges & SeminaryCecilio A. Acas52458827
5ο Ατομικό 'rapid' Επικοινωνίας2011/10/272011/10/27Σταμάτης ΓλεζέληςΣκακιστική Επικοινωνία Ηρακλείου ΑττικήςΣταμάτης Γλεζέλης51758852
7th Weekly tournaments of Alborz chess stars2011/10/272011/10/27Alborz Chess CenterAminibayat72558854
7ο Ατομικό 'rapid' Επικοινωνίας2011/10/272011/10/27Σταμάτης ΓλεζέληςΣκακιστική Επικοινωνία Ηρακλείου ΑττικήςΣταμάτης Γλεζέλης62462364
8ο Ατομικό 'rapid' Επικοινωνίας2011/10/272011/10/27Σταμάτης ΓλεζέληςΣκακιστική Επικοινωνία Ηρακλείου ΑττικήςΣταμάτης Γλεζέλης51564559
9ο Ατομικό 'rapid' Επικοινωνίας2011/10/272011/10/27Σταμάτης ΓλεζέληςΣκακιστική Επικοινωνία Ηρακλείου ΑττικήςΣταμάτης Γλεζέλης62466553
Brzopotezni turnir SK Rijeka za listopad 2011 - 42011/10/272011/10/27Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk132458803
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/272011/10/27Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif6457950
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/272011/10/27Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif5557948
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/272011/10/27Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif6357951
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/272011/10/27Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif6457954
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/272011/10/27Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif5557953
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/272011/10/27Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif6357955
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/272011/10/27Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif51458087
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/272011/10/27Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif5758086
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/272011/10/27Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif52258088
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/272011/10/27Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif5758091
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/272011/10/27Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif5858092
I Torneo de Aperturas Anand-Iberia 20112011/10/102011/10/27IO Sosa Suárez, Juan José (ID 32053681)C.A. Anand-IberiaIA Arranz Martín, Pablo A. (ID 22218734)62257549
Iran Weekly Rapid Chess Tournament5 Aban 13902011/10/272011/10/27FA Ahmad RezaeiIran Chess FederationNA Behnam Behbahani76658815
IRT SUB 2000 - SUB 162011/10/272011/10/27ING WILLIAM CARDOZOAMAVIMAI FRANCISCO OCHELLI7858835
Johor Open 2011 Under 162011/10/272011/10/27Cheong Kok LovePersatuan catur Negeri JohorCheong Kok LoveHamdan Sari75161003
MEMORIAL ARISTOBULO BARBOSA LEAO2011/10/272011/10/27FABIO BIANCHI DE MOURA4858829
Rīgas Šaha skolas atklātais čempionāts, jaunākā gr2011/10/242011/10/27Rīgas Šaha skolaLīga UngureEdgars Ungurs74258523
Rīgas Šaha skolas atklātais čempionāts, vecākā gru2011/10/242011/10/27Rīgas Šaha skolaLīga UngureEdgars Ungurs74958524
Skákþing Garðabæjar 2011 B flokkur2011/10/272011/10/27Taflfélag GarðabæjarPall Sigurðsson5658824
Torneo de Ajedrez Interempresas ENDESA 2011 Serie2011/07/212011/10/27Eric MartinezENDESA - Empresa Nacional de Electricidad S.A.AI Claudio TossiNicolas Gutierrez99754546
TORNEO RÁPIDO MENSUAL DEL CLUBOCTUBRE 20112011/10/272011/10/27Cristobal Vega Adorno & Francisco Cruz ArceClub de Ajedrez de Guaynabo, Inc.FA Edgar A. Murray Ortiz41058830
Vereins Blitzmeisterschaft 2011Herbst-Blitz2011/10/272011/10/27111158884
بطولة العين الأسبوعية للشطرنج الخاطف 27- 10- 20112011/10/272011/10/27Amr Zaki71858807
11. Schwammerlturm Bliztzurnier2011/10/262011/10/26Mag. Karl-Heinz ScheinSchachklub LeobenMag. Hermann Strallhofer136358782
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa CatarinaRELÂMPAG2011/10/262011/10/26AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinhense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana51658751
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa CatarinaRELÂMPAG2011/10/262011/10/26AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinhense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana51858752
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa CatarinaRELÂMPAG2011/10/262011/10/26AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinhense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana51758753
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa CatarinaRELÂMPAG2011/10/262011/10/26AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinhense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana51958754
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa CatarinaRELÂMPAG2011/10/262011/10/26AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinhense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana51458755
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa CatarinaRELÂMPAG2011/10/262011/10/26AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinhense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana5958756
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa CatarinaRELÂMPAG2011/10/262011/10/26AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinhense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana52458745
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa CatarinaRELÂMPAG2011/10/262011/10/26AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinhense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana52658747
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa CatarinaRELÂMPAG2011/10/262011/10/26AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinhense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana52658748
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa CatarinaRELÂMPAG2011/10/262011/10/26AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinhense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana52158749
11º Olimpíada Estudantil de Santa CatarinaRELÂMPAG2011/10/262011/10/26AN Gilson ChrestaniFesporte, Federação Catarinhense de XadrezAI Carlos CallerosAI E. Aoyama, AF E. Muller, AN K. Mafra, AR A. Santana, E. Lankewicz, C. Fontana51658750
2011 DCAA CHESS -ELEM BOYSNCCC Mall of Davao, Dav2011/10/252011/10/26Ms. Lydia V.AmpoFA James InfiestoMr.Alfred Moulic(Encoder)51458741
2011 DCAA CHESS -ELEM GIRLSNCCC Mall of Davao, Da2011/10/252011/10/26Ms. Lydia V. AmpoFA James InfiestoMr. Alfred Moulic(Encoder51458738
2011 DCAA CHESS -H.S BOYSNCCC Mall of Davao, Dava2011/10/252011/10/26Ms. Lydia V. AmpoFA James InfiestoMr.Alfred Moulic(Encoder)51358739
2011 DCAA CHESS -H.S GIRLSNCCC Mall of Davao, Dav2011/10/252011/10/26Ms. Lydia V.AmpoFA James InfiestoMr. Alfred Moulic(Encoder)51358740
3rd National Blitz Chess Championship 2011Under 112011/10/262011/10/26IA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Fedaretion of Sri LankaIA Luxman WijesuriyaMr. Pradeep M.A., Mr. Malith Akalanka76458792
3rd National Blitz Chess Championship 2011Under 112011/10/262011/10/26IA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Fedaretion of Sri LankaIA Luxman WijesuriyaMr. Pradeep M.A., Mr. Malith Akalanka73758793
3rd National Blitz Chess Championship 2011Under 152011/10/262011/10/26IA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Fedaretion of Sri LankaIA Luxman WijesuriyaMr. Pradeep M.A., Mr. Malith Akalanka73858794
3rd National Blitz Chess Championship 2011Under 152011/10/262011/10/26IA Luxman WijesuriyaChess Fedaretion of Sri LankaIA Luxman WijesuriyaMr. Pradeep M.A., Mr. Malith Akalanka71458795
8. Adolf Kowarsch Gedenkturnier2011/10/262011/10/26Andreas BachofnerSchachklub Blackburne NickelsdorfRS Peter Kowarsch75658775
Akademické středy 26.10. - fischerky2011/10/262011/10/26Břetislav EichlerŠK Lokomotiva BrnoJan Čejka71259717
Bleskový turnaj při Mistrovství Čech mládeže2011/10/262011/10/26Ing. Zdeněk FialaŠK Světlá nad Sázavou, o.s.IA Mgr. Jaroslav BenákFA Ing. Petr Záruba, Mariana Olšarová119558743
Blitzlandesmeisterschaft 20112011/10/262011/10/26ASK SalzburgIS Gerhard Herndl133758802
Campeonato Regional Individual de Semirapidas 20112011/06/222011/10/26Domenico BettaniAXRAADomenico Bettani10660393
Chakratirtha Cup Open FIDE Rating Chess Tournament2011/10/212011/10/26Mr. Roshan Shrestha President/ Mr. Gyanendra Maharjan Co-ordinaterBerojgaar Yuwa Samuh/ Chakratirtha Sports Academy/ Chakratirtha Group Pvt. Ltd.Khaiju, Gyanendra IA (12301469)Pradhan, Mohan Singh (12301957) NA, Pant Yagya Prasad (12302708) NA108457515
Domeček 20112011/10/262011/10/26Homolková PavlaDDM Vlašim DomečekHorák VladimírFilip Lukáš91058789
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/262011/10/26Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif6457942
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/262011/10/26Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif5557940
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/262011/10/26Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif6357943
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/262011/10/26Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif6457946
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/262011/10/26Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif5557945
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/262011/10/26Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif6357944
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/262011/10/26Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif6357947
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/262011/10/26Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif51458079
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/262011/10/26Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif5758078
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/262011/10/26Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif52358080
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/262011/10/26Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif5758083
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/262011/10/26Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif5958084
ITT Paul Keres "Genio de Estonia"2011/10/192011/10/26Dr. Claudio GonçalvesClub Argentino de AjedrezSilva, German (ARG) FASegovia, Luis (ARG) FA; Durán, Darío91057913
OÖ Jugendlandesmeisterschaft im Schnellschach 20112011/10/262011/10/26Mag. Wilfried B. KuranÖsterreichischer Schachbund - Landesverband OberösterreichRS Daniel LiebRS Eva Wunderl, RS Reinhard Ziebermayr, Mag. Walter Freh72258614
OÖ Jugendlandesmeisterschaft im Schnellschach 20112011/10/262011/10/26Mag. Wilfried B. KuranÖsterreichischer Schachbund - Landesverband OberösterreichRS Daniel LiebRS Eva Wunderl, RS Reinhard Ziebermayr, Mag. Walter Freh72058613
OÖ Jugendlandesmeisterschaft im Schnellschach 20112011/10/262011/10/26Mag. Wilfried B. KuranÖsterreichischer Schachbund - Landesverband OberösterreichRS Daniel LiebRS Eva Wunderl, RS Reinhard Ziebermayr, Mag. Walter Freh72358612
OÖ Jugendlandesmeisterschaft im Schnellschach 20112011/10/262011/10/26Mag. Wilfried B. KuranÖsterreichischer Schachbund - Landesverband OberösterreichRS Daniel LiebRS Eva Wunderl, RS Reinhard Ziebermayr, Mag. Walter Freh91458615
Rapid Chess Tournament U10 (Tehran Chess School)2011/10/262011/10/26Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian64458857
Sri Lanka National Blitz Open Championships 20112011/10/262011/10/26Wijesuriya, G. LuxmanMr. Pradeep M.A.78058796
StoneMaster PRO OPEN Chess Championship 20112011/10/262011/10/26Cerdik Catur EnterpriseCandidate Master Mohd Fadli Zakaria76858736
TERENGGANU MASTER TOURNAMENT2011/10/262011/10/26ABDUL RAHIM RAMLITERENGGANU CHESS ASSOCIATIOMUHAMMAD ARSHAD91058758
Thi đấu thể thao Ngân hàng quân đội - Bảng cờ tướn2011/10/262011/10/26Nguyễn Văn Đồng72958767
Thi đấu thể thao Ngân hàng quân đội - Cờ vua - Bản2011/10/262011/10/26Nguyễn Văn Đồng71758764
Thi đấu thể thao Ngân hàng quân đội - Cờ vua - Bản2011/10/262011/10/26Nguyễn Văn Đồng71358766
Tie-Break Match Region Educativa de San Juan16-172011/10/262011/10/26Departamento de Educacion & Departamento de Recreacion y DeportesAngel E. Suarez RosaEdgar A. Murray Ortiz & Cristobal Vega Adorno3358777
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ REGION EDUCATIVA DE SAN JUAN10-12011/10/262011/10/26Departamento de Educacion & Departamento de Recreacion y DeportesAngel E. Suarez RosaEdgar A. Murray Ortiz & Cristobal Vega Adorno5858759
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ REGION EDUCATIVA DE SAN JUAN12-12011/10/262011/10/26Departamento de Educacion & Departamento de Recreacion y DeportesAngel E. Suarez RosaEdgar A. Murray Ortiz & Cristobal Vega Adorno3358762
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ REGION EDUCATIVA DE SAN JUAN12-12011/10/262011/10/26Departamento de Educacion & Departamento de Recreacion y DeportesAngel E. Suarez RosaEdgar A. Murray Ortiz & Cristobal Vega Adorno51658761
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ REGION EDUCATIVA DE SAN JUAN14-12011/10/262011/10/26Departamento de Educacion & Departamento de Recreacion y DeportesAngel E. Suarez RosaEdgar A. Murray Ortiz & Cristobal Vega Adorno51158763
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ REGION EDUCATIVA DE SAN JUAN16-12011/10/262011/10/26Departamento de Educacion & Departamento de Recreacion y DeportesAngel E. Suarez RosaEdgar A. Murray Ortiz & Cristobal Vega Adorno5658770
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ REGION EDUCATIVA DE SAN JUAN16-12011/10/262011/10/26Departamento de Educacion & Departamento de Recreacion y DeportesAngel E. Suarez RosaEdgar A. Murray Ortiz & Cristobal Vega Adorno51658769
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ REGION EDUCATIVA DE SAN JUAN18-12011/10/262011/10/26Departamento de Educacion & Departamento de Recreacion y DeportesAngel E. Suarez RosaEdgar A. Murray Ortiz & Cristobal Vega Adorno3358772
Torneo Nelson Espinosa B2011/10/262011/10/26Federación Dominicana de AjedrezRomán JáquezAlejandro Pacheco66858828
XXIX. Balaton Nemzetközi SakkfesztiválA csoport2011/10/182011/10/26700371 Rigo, Janos IORigó János & Mészáros Kata754471 Klucsik, Peterne FA739553 Czingler, Sandor IA94858201
XXIX.Balaton Nemzetközi SakkfesztiválB csoport2011/10/182011/10/26700371 Rigo Janos IORigo Janos&Meszaros Kata754471 Klucsik Peterne FA739553 Czingler Sandor IA93358268
12th Open SOP-SMAOK >19002011/09/132011/10/25Georgios NikolaidisSO Pagratiou - SMAO KaisarianisMaria Petsetidi74556028
7. Verbandsmeisterschaften der Bundespolizei im Sc2011/10/242011/10/25Andreas UnterwegerPSV TirolRaimund Scrinzi71158731
ATAKÖY ATATÜRK İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU KÜÇÜKLER KATEGORİS2011/10/172011/10/25VOLKAN UÇANKUŞLAR57458757
Blitzturnier - 7. Verbandsmeisterschaften der Bund2011/10/252011/10/25Andreas UnterwegerPSV TirolRaimund Scrinzi91058732
Championnat National - Blitz 20112011/10/252011/10/25IBBOU SIDALIFADEANNOUN NASREDDINECHERRAD MOUNIR; ABDELSADEK MOHAMED96358674
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Martes 25/10/202011/10/252011/10/25Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis73358722
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/222011/10/25Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif6457933
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/222011/10/25Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif5557931
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/222011/10/25Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif6357934
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/222011/10/25Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif6457938
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/222011/10/25Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif5557937
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/222011/10/25Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif6357935
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/222011/10/25Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif6357939
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/222011/10/25Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif51458071
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/222011/10/25Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif5858070
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/222011/10/25Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif52358072
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/222011/10/25Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif5758075
Festivalul International de Sah "Elisabeta Polihro2011/10/222011/10/25Emil-Danut GabarACS Elisabeta PolihroniadeIA Chirila Radu-CatalinIA Candea Haralambie, Baratosi Iosif5958076
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỘI KHỎE PHÙ ĐỔNG TP.HCM 2011 [NAM LỚP2011/10/222011/10/25Hoàng ThiênNguyễn Mai Đức Trí73958287
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỘI KHỎE PHÙ ĐỔNG TP.HCM 2011 [NAM LỚP2011/10/222011/10/25Hoàng ThiênNguyễn Mai Đức Trí73658289
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỘI KHỎE PHÙ ĐỔNG TP.HCM 2011 [NAM LỚP2011/10/222011/10/25Hoàng ThiênNguyễn Mai Đức Trí73058291
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỘI KHỎE PHÙ ĐỔNG TP.HCM 2011 [NAM LỚP2011/10/222011/10/25Hoàng ThiênNguyễn Mai Đức Trí72158293
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỘI KHỎE PHÙ ĐỔNG TP.HCM 2011 [NAM THP2011/10/222011/10/25Hoàng ThiênNguyễn Mai Đức Trí71958295
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỘI KHỎE PHÙ ĐỔNG TP.HCM 2011 [NỮ LỚP2011/10/222011/10/25Hoàng ThiênNguyễn Mai Đức Trí73458288
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỘI KHỎE PHÙ ĐỔNG TP.HCM 2011 [NỮ LỚP2011/10/222011/10/25Hoàng ThiênNguyễn Mai Đức Trí73758290
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỘI KHỎE PHÙ ĐỔNG TP.HCM 2011 [NỮ LỚP2011/10/222011/10/25Hoàng ThiênNguyễn Mai Đức Trí72858292
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỘI KHỎE PHÙ ĐỔNG TP.HCM 2011 [NỮ LỚP2011/10/222011/10/25Hoàng ThiênNguyễn Mai Đức Trí71858294
GIẢI CỜ VUA HỘI KHỎE PHÙ ĐỔNG TP.HCM 2011 [NỮ THPT2011/10/222011/10/25Hoàng ThiênNguyễn Mai Đức Trí71658296
Sahovski turnir penzionera Gorazda u povodu Dana p2011/10/252011/10/25Udruzenje penzionera Opstine GorazdeObuca Bajro, IA72058694
T.Petrosyan Chess House 1/2 Final2011/10/172011/10/25IO Hrachik TavadyanT.Petrosyan Chess HouseIA Juleta NahatakyanNA Nune Vardanyan95258165
Tehran League 12011/10/252011/10/25Daneshfar.MTehran Chess AssociationIA Saloor Hosseingholi(12508527)Eftekhari Amir(12504505)144758768
Tehran League 12011/10/252011/10/25Daneshfar.MTehran Chess AssociationIA Saloor Hosseingholi(12508527)Eftekhari Amir(12504505)144765797
Tehran League 12011/10/252011/10/25Daneshfar.MTehran Chess AssociationIA Saloor Hosseingholi(12508527)Eftekhari Amir(12504505)144765810
Tehran League 1N2 نیم فصل دوم2011/10/252011/10/25Daneshfar.MTehran Chess AssociationIA Saloor Hosseingholi(12508527)Eftekhari Amir(12504505)74863395
Torkov mini turnir ŠK Val2011/10/252011/10/255558856
Torneo Abierto Nelson Espinosa A2011/10/172011/10/25Federación Dominicana de AjedrezRomán JáquezAlejandro Pacheco67259417
لیگ بانوان استان تهراننیم فصل دوم2011/10/252011/10/25هیات شطرنج استان تهرانIA Faghih NobariHatami, Maryam; FotovatEskandari, Anahita98361046
لیگ دسته 2 استان تهراننیم فصل دوم2011/10/252011/10/25Daneshfar.Mهیات شطرنج استان تهرانIA HonariIA Moslehi, Eftekhari, Hatami1121961014
2011 Zambia Closed Chess Championship2011/10/222011/10/24Chanda Nsakanya FA IA NIChess Federation of ZambiaChanda NsakanyaAaron Banda, Bwalya Chileya96060136
2011 Zambia Closed Chess Championship2011/10/222011/10/24Chanda Nsakanya91860140
2011 Zambia Closed Chess Championship u 10n2011/10/222011/10/24Chanda NsakanyaChess Federation of Zambia81060138
2011 Zambia Closed Chess Championship u82011/10/222011/10/24Chanda NsakanyaChess Federation of ZambiaChanda Nsakanya7860137
Campeonato Nacional Absoluto 2011 - Match de desem2011/10/212011/10/24Dominic CrossFPXPaulo Rocha4258412
cgjhn2011/10/242011/10/24ffffffffffff93358633
JUEGOS NACIONALES INTERCOLEGIADOS FINAL A AJEDREZ2011/10/242011/10/24DRA. FRANCISCA OLIVEROSCOLDEPORTESAN JOSE EDUARDO MORENO C.AAN GUILLERMO RIBERO122458616
JUEGOS NACIONALES INTERCOLEGIADOS FINAL A AJEDREZ2011/10/242011/10/24DRA. FRANCISCA OLIVEROSCOLDEPORTESAN JOSE EDUARDO MORENO C.AAN PABLO RUIZ122658617
mehr chess tournament open2011/10/182011/10/24Eskandari, Fereydoon (12508420)iri chess federationRezaei Ghaleh, Ahmad (12516635)916358712
Přebor oddílu SK Rapid Praha 2011skupina A2011/09/122011/10/24Jan KropíkŠachový oddíl SK Rapid PrahaJan Kropík, FA7756286
Přebor oddílu SK Rapid Praha 2011skupina B2011/09/122011/10/24Jan KropíkŠachový oddíl SK Rapid PrahaJan Kropík, FA7756285
Torneo de Ajedrez: Clasico RosabelClase de Ajedre2011/10/042011/10/24Carlos R. Ortiz VivesColegio Rosa-BellAI. Carlos R. Ortiz VivesAI. Carlos R. Ortiz Vives61557152
Chess House 1/2 Final /Rapid2011/10/232011/10/23IO Hrachik TAVADYANT.Petrosyan Chess HouseIA Juleta NAHATAKYANNA Nune VARDANYAN75658637
Rīgas Šaha federācijai - 4 gadu jubileja 23.10.202011/10/232011/10/23Cimiņš AlbertsRigas Šaha federācijaCimiņš AlbertsMihailovs Artūrs91058560
12011/10/232011/10/2391663052
14th Blitz SOP-SMAOK2011/10/232011/10/23Tania Karali92458599
1st Machado Memorial State level interschool Chess2011/10/222011/10/23Bro. Arockia DossCarmel Alumni AssociationM.Ephrame International Arbiter75058461
1st Machodo Memorial State level interschool Chess2011/10/222011/10/23Bro. Arockia DossCarmel Alumni AssociationM.Ephrame International Arbiter75558460
1st Machodo Memorial State level Interschool Chess2011/10/222011/10/23Bro. Arockia DossCarmel Alumni AssociationM.Ephrame International Arbiter79658457
1st Machodo Memorial State level interschool Chess2011/10/222011/10/23Bro. Arockia DossCarmel Alumni AssociationM.Ephrame International Arbiter74458458
1st Machodo Memorial State level interschool Chess2011/10/222011/10/23Bro. Arockia DossCarmel Alumni AssociationM.Ephrame International Arbiter79158459
1st Montenegro League2011/09/232011/10/23Mr Marko MarkovicMontenegro Chess FederationMr Mitar Vucinic, FAMr Cedomir Vujacic FA; Mr Mladen Popovic NA912658608
2011 Zambia Closed Chess Championship2011/10/222011/10/23Chanda NsakanyaChess Federation of ZambiaChanda Nsaakanya7860139
29 EKİM CUMHURİYET BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI YILDI2011/10/212011/10/23ÇETİN KAYPAKÇETİN KAYPAKAYŞEGÜL TURHAN+MÜJGAN ERDOĞAN52262113
2ND KCF International FIDE Rating Chess Tournament2011/10/212011/10/23T Jagadeesh, U JayavelanKing Chess FoundationFA Kuppuswamy Thirukkalathy (25018108)FA Ravi Kumar R(5025273), Sriman V S (25006525), Ganesh Babu R K (5086868), Anusuya S (25036181), Balaji S (25011995), Natarajan S (25065998), Visalakshi M (25036165), Rajashree Muralidharan(25036114), Bhamaa G(35012401), Veerattan M (35012843), Karthik S(25019031), Jayalakshmi D (25053779), Kathiravan M(5034922), Sharmila Anantharaj M(25036190)969758382
40 open MGU2011/10/222011/10/23Prof. D-r Ivan MilevWGM Adriana Nikolova61958499
40 open MGU Blits2011/10/232011/10/23Prof. D-r Ivan MilevWGM Adriana Nikolova91058632
AJEDREZ ACTIVO MAYORES ABSOLUTO VALLE 20112011/10/222011/10/23Ing. Alfonso Naranjo A.LIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCiceron Arias73158449
AJEDREZ ACTIVO MAYORES FEMENINO VALLE 20112011/10/222011/10/23Ing. Alfonso Naranjo A.LIGA VALLECAUCANA DE AJEDREZAF. Enrique Morales ZorrillaCiceron Arias71258448
Bahamas Championship 2011 (Testing)2011/10/232011/10/2391058609
Campionatul satului Giarmata Vii SENIORI2011/10/232011/10/23Preot Vasile SuciuClubul Sportiv MediatorF.A. Partenie Mihai5558665
Contaud 20112011/10/212011/10/23Rafael Favarin PimentelFA Christian Claudius van RiemsdijkPatricia van Riemsdijk65358177
CUMHURİYET BAYRAMI SATRANÇ TURNUVASIYILDIZLAR2011/10/222011/10/23YUSUF YAZARGSİM-SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİCENGİZ GÜLKAYAÖZGÜR TUNCER,MEHTAP YALÇIN,YAHYA KIZILTAŞ61758594
CUMHURİYET BAYRAMI YILDIZLAR KATEGORİSİ2011/10/222011/10/23ÖNDER ZAFER FAZLASATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİVEYSEL SADANALİ DURAN MERİH YÜCE63058805
CUMHURİYET KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI_AÇIK2011/10/222011/10/23CEMALETTİN YURDAKULGHSİM&SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİCEMALETTİN YURDAKUL63058589
CUMHURİYET KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI_KÜÇÜKLER2011/10/222011/10/23CEMALETTİN YURDAKULGHSİM&SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİCEMALETTİN YURDAKUL73958591
CUMHURİYET KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI_YILDIZLAR2011/10/222011/10/23CEMALETTİN YURDAKULGHSİM&SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİCEMALETTİN YURDAKUL77258590
CUMHURİYET SATRANÇ TURNUVASI- GENÇLER2011/10/222011/10/23HALİT AKÇAYTSF-UŞAKAZİZ TOKAT(2093)HALİL COŞAR(MASA)_(1267)-HARBİ ÖZDEMİR(4401)-ORHAN TOPRAK (4399)52358571
CUMHURİYET SATRANÇ TURNUVASI- KÜÇÜKLER2011/10/222011/10/23HALİT AKÇAYTSF-UŞAKAZİZ TOKAT(2093)HALİL COŞAR(MASA)_(1267)-RAMAZAN AVCI(1261)-MURAT METİN(2777)-HAVVA SAZAN(2776)-YAŞAR YILMAZ(2768)56458563
CUMHURİYET SATRANÇ TURNUVASI- MİNİKLER2011/10/222011/10/23HALİT AKÇAYTSF-UŞAKAZİZ TOKAT(2093)HALİL COŞAR(MASA)(1267)-EROL ÜN(1268)-BEKİR SEMERCİ(1256)-YUSUF OREL(2758)-EMİN KAYA(4400)55658561
CUMHURİYET SATRANÇ TURNUVASI- YILDIZLAR2011/10/222011/10/23HALİT AKÇAYTSF-UŞAKAZİZ TOKAT(2093)HALİL COŞAR(MASA)_(1267)-RAMAZAN ERDOĞAN(1255)-ZEKİ AKTAŞ(2753)51958567
Cupa de Toamna - Piatra Neamt2011/10/222011/10/23Corduneanu VasileCS Pionul Piatra NeamtVolcinsche Sebastian71858515
DATCC Senior FIDE Rated Tournament2011/10/102011/10/23Jax Tham Tick HongDATCC Chess CentreIA Abdul Majid, Abdul HamidJax Tham Tick Hong111259096
GENÇLER CUMHURÝYETÝN 88.YILDÖNÜMÜ SATRANÇ TURNUVAS2011/10/222011/10/23kÖKSAL DEMÝRKILIÇMURAT ÞAHÝN4958972
Giải đấu tập đội tuyển trẻ CVHN mở rộng theo thể t2011/10/122011/10/23Nguyễn Văn Đồng82958110
Giải vô dịch cờ vua chớp nhoáng Tốt 3 - Tốt 4 - Th2011/10/232011/10/23Học Cờ Cùng Kiện Tướng93158549
Inter Club B Chess Championship 2011 _ Galle Event2011/10/212011/10/23Mr.Malith AkalankaChess Federation of Sri LankaMr.Malith Akalanka (9923977)Mr.M Chamin Denis Livera57058393
Inter Club Women's Qualifying Chess Championship 22011/10/212011/10/23Mr.Malith AkalankaChess Federation of Sri LankaMr.Malith Akalanka (9923977)Mr.M Chamin Denis Livera32158410
Interclub B Chess Championship 2011 - Kandy2011/10/212011/10/23Mr. R S KalugampitiyaChess Federation of Sri LankaMr. Lakmina Karunarathna59758392
IRT Rio de Janeiro de Primavera 20112011/10/122011/10/23Jose Manuel BlancoJose Manuel BlancoFernando Antonio de Barros MadeuLeonardo Mano, Braulio Santos, Eduardo Alberto Anzuategui, Jose Manuel Blanco72957541
Juegos Bancentralianos 2011 Ajedrez por Equipos Fe2011/10/222011/10/2331158969
Juegos Bancentralianos 2011 Ajedrez por Equipos Fe2011/10/222011/10/2331158999
JUEGOS NACIONALES INTERCOLEGIADOS FINAL A AJEDREZ2011/10/232011/10/23DRA. FRANCISCA OLIVEROSCOLDEPORTESAN JOSE EDUARDO MORENO C.AAN GUILLERMO RIBERO62458547
JUEGOS NACIONALES INTERCOLEGIADOS FINAL A AJEDREZ2011/10/232011/10/23DRA. FRANCISCA OLIVEROSCOLDEPORTESAN JOSE EDUARDO MORENO C.AAN PABLO RUIZ62658546
KIRIKKALE CUMHURİYET KUPASI SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/10/222011/10/23BÜLENT KÖKSALAYŞEGÜL SUCULARMAHMUT MERİÇALİ SAÇAK, ZEHRA ALTIN53658577
Levél Kupa14 és 10 éven aluliak2011/10/232011/10/23Szabó Zsolt FA73058918
Levél KupaFelnőttek2011/10/232011/10/23Szabó Zsolt FA72058916
Liechtensteiner Landesmeisterschaft 20112011/10/212011/10/23Dominik WolfingerLiechtensteiner SchachverbandDominik Wolfinger5858603
LIGA CENTRALNE SRBIJE 2011 - JUG2011/09/112011/10/23Milivoje MilivojevićŠahovski savez Centralne SrbijeDragan Zivic IAJovan Mitic FA1113258406
LIGA CENTRALNE SRBIJE 2011 - ZAPAD2011/09/112011/10/23Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez centralne SrbijeLidija Vuckovic FADragan Savic RA1114757846
LIGA CENTRALNE SRBIJE 2011 - ISTOK2011/09/112011/10/23Milivoje MilivojevicChess Federation of central SerbiaLjubivoje Perunovic, IAVojislav Pavlovic, IA1114056549
LIGA CENTRALNE SRBIJE 2011 - SEVER2011/09/112011/10/23Milivoje MilivojevićŠahovski savez Centralne SrbijeBranislav Šuhartović IA1113856455
LXVII Campeonato de España Individual Absoluto 2012011/10/152011/10/23Sebastià Nadal Bestard Organizador FIDESagrario Rodriguez Aguilar95358121
MİTSO-MİLAS'IN EN İYİLERİ EKİM 2011-2011/10/222011/10/23TUĞRUL OKARMİLAS SANAYİ VE TİCARET ODASI,SATRANÇ İLÇE TEMSİLCİLİĞİ,İLÇE SPOR MÜDÜRLÜĞÜTUĞRUL OKARTUĞRUL OKAR62658593
Municipality of Karposh, Rapid Tournament2011/10/232011/10/23Stevche Jakimovski,Major of Municipality of KarposhMunicipality of Karposh &Chess Club Gambit Aseko-SeeKocovski IvanLakinski Sasko74358605
Musteqillik Gunune Hesr Olunmush Guba Open2011/10/152011/10/23Gudret IsmayilovGuba Chess SchoolSohrab MurtuzovValeriy Yolkin97458108
Open Liberec 2011 - otevřený turnaj v rapid šachu12011/10/232011/10/23Petr LaušmanAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.FA Michail Koreček72058315
Penang Age Group 20112011/10/232011/10/23Tan Eng SeongPenang Chess AssociationTan Eng SeongLim Poay Sim61858550
PROGRAMUL TRANSFRONTALIER ''VOINTA si COOPERARE''2011/10/232011/10/2372058568
Puerto Rico Team Championship 20112011/10/212011/10/23Omar Aneses Bocanegra (3100227)Federacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoFA Omar Aneses Bocanegra (3100227)54958180
Rajiv Gandhi Memorial CAI All India Open Chess Tou2011/10/182011/10/23Karun DuggalChess Promotion & Welfare SocietyKuldeep singhSavitri Joshi, Kshitiz Sharma, Himanshu Moudgil, M.S. Deen914258578
'Shanthala Cup' Shimoga District Chess Championshi2011/10/222011/10/23Srikrishna Udupa PShimoga District Chess AssociationPranesh Yadav KManjunath M99558490
Sofia team men 2011Sofia 22-23.10.20112011/10/222011/10/23Plamen StoimenovSlavia chess clubRadislav Atanasov IAIliya Stoimenov53858569
Sofia team women 2011Sofia 22-23.11.20112011/10/222011/10/23Plamen StoimenovSlavia chess clubRadislav Atanasov IAIliya Stoimenov2958570
Sri Lanka Inter Club B Chess Championship 2011_Col2011/10/212011/10/23Chess Fedaration of Sri LankaMr. Pradeep M.A.55158408
Sri Lanka Inter Club B Chess Championship 2011_Col2011/10/212011/10/23Chess Fedaration of Sri LankaMr. Pradeep M.A.51558409
SUB 08 - DAMAS (IX TORNEO ESCOLAR DE AJEDREZ 2011)2011/10/212011/10/23COLEGIO MANUEL PARDOOMAR MESONES MESONESFRANCISCO MONTEZA63058913
TORNEO ESTUDIANTIAL 2011 DAMAS PRIMARIA2011/10/202011/10/23ALFONSO FERRUFINOA.D.A.S.C.ADHEMAR A. ALVAREZ P.MARCOS BASCOPE71658417
TORNEO ESTUDIANTIAL 2011 PRIMARIA VARONES2011/10/202011/10/23ALFONSO FERRUFINOA.D.A.S.CADHEMAR A. ALVAREZ P.MARCOS BASCOPE72258418
TORNEO ESTUDIANTIL 2011 SECUNDARIA DAMAS2011/10/202011/10/23ALFONSO FERRUFINOA.D.A.S.C.ADHEMAR A. ALVAREZ P.MARCO BASCOPE61058414
TORNEO ESTUDIANTIL 2011 SECUNDARIA VARONES2011/10/202011/10/23ALFONSO FERRUFINOA.D.A.S.C.ADHEMAR A. ALVAREZ P.MARCO BASCOPE71958415
Turnir IV kategornika za osvajanje III kategorije2011/10/152011/10/23Sahovski klub VidikovacIA Marija LukicNA Igor Lukic91058047
Tx 88º Aniversário do Grupo Dramático RAMIRO JOSÉ2011/10/092011/10/23Tiago PetrucciTorneios de Xadrez / GD Ramiro JoséAltino CostaLuis Alves e José Grade76256893
ULSAT 2011 Güz Satranç Turnuvası2011/10/222011/10/23Sedat SARMAN, Burak TEMELUludağ Üniversitesi Satranç Topluluğu (ULSAT)Osman OLDUKAyşegül TEKİN, Sedat SARMAN51458445
ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ JUNIORS2011/09/292011/10/23ΓΚΟΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΕΣΣΝΑΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ-ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ5058202
Открытое лично-командное первенство г.Кимры по БШ2011/10/222011/10/23Махнев В.Н.Отдел ФКиС администрации г.КимрыМахнев В.Н.Титова Н.С., Махнев А.В.93858509
22-10-20112011/10/222011/10/2252158488
29 EKİM CUMHURİYET BAYRAMI LİSELER ARASI SATRANÇ T2011/10/212011/10/2252158581
35.ročník Memoriálu Inny a Jiřího Veselýchturnaj j2011/10/222011/10/22Karel VojákSK Motorlet PrahaKarel Vandas153458529
6º TORNEIO IXC-PA - 2011 - 21 min KO - Rápido2011/10/222011/10/22Lauzeniro AndradeIcoaraci Xadrez Clube - PAAA CBX Lauzeniro Andrade61859518
Adana Birinciliði2011/10/142011/10/22H. Turgay YýkarBekir Deðer92458012
Bad Harzburg Open 20112011/10/182011/10/22Jörg BaarsSK Bad HarzburgWolfgang Block810258250
Campìonat Provincial Femeni de Girona 20112011/09/242011/10/22Club Escacs BanyolesElias Muratet5656998
Circuito Pueblo Nuevo - Memorial Jaime Diaz Perez2011/10/222011/10/22Oscar Martin PrietoClub Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo (679 016 909 Julio) (torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com)Juan Maria Prieto HonoratoJulio Nieto Martin73757602
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Sabado 22/10/2012011/10/222011/10/22Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis114658545
COMUNALES DISTRITALES DE AJEDREZ 2011 - JUVENIL2011/10/222011/10/22Dayana DiazClub SicoopWebAN Otoniel Trujillo UrquijoAAN Carlos Moyano61458440
COMUNALES DISTRITALES DE AJEDREZ 2011 - MAYORES2011/10/222011/10/22Dayana DiazClub SicoopWebAN Otoniel Trujillo UrquijoAAN Carlos Moyano55158441
COMUNALES DISTRITALES DE AJEDREZ 2011 - SENIOR2011/10/222011/10/22Dayana DiazClub SicoopWebAN Otoniel Trujillo UrquijoAAN Carlos Moyano511258643
Concursul de sah de pregatire Meciul Nr. 2 22.12011/10/222011/10/22NM Eleonora MihaiClubul Sportiv MediatorF.A.Partenie Mihai72558528
Cupa memorialul Nicolae Sandu editia a VI-a 22.10.2011/10/222011/10/22Bolintis MihaiAsociatia Judeteana de Sah Caras SeverinVasiliu Rodica74058517
E.Gubāta piemiņas turnīrs 2011.gada 22.oktobris2011/10/222011/10/22Vsevolods DudzinskisJānis Koops133558513
EDİRNE İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ TURNUVASI2011/10/192011/10/22İLKER SARITEKİNEDİRNE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ - SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİMUSTAFA ERDİN,ŞAHİN KÜRKLÜ,ERCAN ÖZKAN,ORHAN BAKKALCI74458527
ETAPA DO CIRCUITO BLITZ MOVIMENTO CONVERGENCIA2011/10/222011/10/22CRISTOVAM KUBRUSLYAF CARLOS CARVALHO - CXGAF CARLOS CARVALHO7858686
Félegyházi László emlékverseny2011/10/222011/10/22Száva MiklósDebreceni Betű SE és DSBKSallér Imre94458403
Free State Chess Adults October 20112011/10/212011/10/22Harry MyburgChess Free StateHarry MyburgSchalk Schoombie51658631
Free State Chess U10 October 20112011/10/212011/10/22Harry MyburgChess Free StateHarry MyburgSchalk Schoombie51358626
Free State Chess U12 October 20112011/10/212011/10/22Harry MyburgChess Free StateHarry MyburgSchalk Schoombie74658627
Free State Chess U14 October 20112011/10/212011/10/22Harry MyburgChess Free StateHarry MyburgSchalk Schoombie73958628
Free State Chess U16 October 20112011/10/212011/10/22Harry MyburgChess Free StateHarry MyburgSchalk Schoombie74358629
Free State Chess U18 & U20 October 20112011/10/212011/10/22Harry MyburgChess Free StateHarry MyburgSchalk Schoombie73658630
Gran pri SSCS 20112011/10/222011/10/22Sahovski savez Centralne SrbijeZoran Bojovic,IANebojsa Baralic,IA73058305
Hotel LUNA detom2011/10/222011/10/22Ing. Jozef HlavácikTŠC LUNA Martin a Hotel LUNAIng. Jozef HlavácikPaedDr. Gorazd Šarluška91258510
Hotel LUNA detom2011/10/222011/10/22Ing. Jozef HlavácikTŠC LUNA Martin a Hotel LUNAIng. Jozef HlavácikPaedDr. Gorazd Šarluška91058511
Hotel LUNA detom2011/10/222011/10/22Ing. Jozef HlavácikTŠC LUNA Martin a Hotel LUNAIng. Jozef HlavácikPaedDr. Gorazd Šarluška9958512
I.Zorics Vincéné emlékversenyFelnőtt2011/10/222011/10/22Kőhalmi ZoltánKőkúti Sasok DSE, Kőkúti Ált.Isk.,KEM SakkszövetségLászló ImreCsólig Róbert, Kovács Dávid71258559
I.Zorics Vincéné emlékversenyU102011/10/222011/10/22Kőhalmi ZoltánKőkúti Sasok DSE, Kőkúti Ált.Isk.,KEM SakkszövetségLászló ImreCsólig Róbert, Kovács Dávid72358557
I.Zorics Vincéné emlékversenyU122011/10/222011/10/22Kőhalmi ZoltánKőkúti Sasok DSE, Kőkúti Ált.Isk.,KEM SakkszövetségLászló ImreCsólig Róbert, Kovács Dávid72758555
I.Zorics Vincéné emlékversenyU142011/10/222011/10/22Kőhalmi ZoltánKőkúti Sasok DSE, Kőkúti Ált.Isk.,KEM SakkszövetségLászló ImreCsólig Róbert, Kovács Dávid7858558
I.Zorics Vincéné emlékversenyU82011/10/222011/10/22Kőhalmi ZoltánKőkúti Sasok DSE, Kőkúti Ált.Isk.,KEM SakkszövetségLászló ImreCsólig Róbert, Kovács Dávid73558556
III Torneig Equal Opportunity - Torneig dels 2 per2011/10/222011/10/22MF Gabriel Castellet GiraltPenya d'Escacs CerdanyolaAF Carlos Giménez Cañadas72258538
Juegos Bancentralianos 2011 Ajedrez Individual Fem2011/10/152011/10/2241258971
Juegos Bancentralianos 2011 Ajedrez Individual Mas2011/10/152011/10/2255158970
Kategorni turnir vankategornika za osvajanje IV ka2011/10/152011/10/22Sahovski klub VidikovacIA Marija LukicNA Igor Lukic5658495
Keravnos-12011/10/082011/10/22Oustabasidou EleniTsarouhas Vasilios62057741
Krajská soutěž starších žáků 20112011/10/222011/10/22Pavel RůčkaŠO Kunovice a ZŠ Unesco UH73358347
Krivi ili pravi potez?:: Turnir u prostoru izložbe2011/10/222011/10/22IO Ervin Sindik i Nada BerošMuzej suvremene umjetnosti Zagreb i Hrvatski šahovski savezIA Siniša Režek5658540
Latvijas XXII Universiāde šahā 21.-22.10.2011.2011/10/212011/10/22Alberts Cimins FIDE ID 11601787LASS un RTU sporta klubsIA Alberts Cimins FIDE ID 11601787Arturs Mihailovs, Ingars Erins72658245
O pohár primátora mesta Hlohovec - turnaj GPX2011/10/222011/10/22Pavol MalárŠK Zentiva Hlohovec, CVČ Dúha Hlohovec, SOŠ Technická HlohovecRastislav Diviak99157114
O pohár primátora mesta Hlohovec - turnaj Open2011/10/222011/10/22Pavol MalárŠK Zentiva Hlohovec, CVČ Dúha Hlohovec, SOŠ Technická HlohovecRastislav Diviak93057115
Oficial Primera Categoria 20112011/09/102011/10/22AN Hugo del BarrioCirculo de Ajedrez Bahia BlancaAN Hugo del Barrio7858507
SCC GP SERIE E2011/10/222011/10/22KHAIRUNNISA WAHIDDUDDINGMK BLITZ ENT & SETIA CHESS CENTRE IN COLLABORATION WITH PCDKMOHD KHAIRNURUL HUDA64858508
Sub 10 Masculino 2do Fasa 20112011/10/212011/10/22Lic. Roger ConradoColegio San Agustin / FENANICMoraga, Obando Pablo FA 6101909Jorge Luis Picado, Salomon Lorente, Francisco Odell Olivares61258702
Sub 11 Femenino 2do Fasa 20112011/10/212011/10/22Lic. Roger ConradoColegio San Agustin / FENANICMoraga, Obando Pablo FA 6101909Jorge Luis Picado, Salomon Lorente, Francisco Odell Olivares61358707
Sub 12 Mixto 2do Fasa 20112011/10/212011/10/22Lic. Roger ConradoColegio San Agustin / FenanicMoraga, Obando Pablo FA ID 6101909Jorge Luis Picado, Salomon Lorente, Francisco Odell Olivares61258708
Sub 8 Mixto 2do FASA 20112011/10/212011/10/22Lic. Roger ConradoColegio San Agustin / FENANICMoraga, Obando Pablo FA ID 6101909Jorge Luis Picado, Francisco Odell Olivares, Salomon Lorente61258697
Sub 9 Mixto 2do fasa 20112011/10/212011/10/22Lic. Roger ConradoColegio San Agustin / FENANICMoraga, Obando Pablo FA 6101909Jorge Luis Picado, Salomon Lorente, Francisco Odell Olivares61658700
TERCER CICLO SSCC OCTUBRE 20112011/10/222011/10/22FELIX CABELLOEXTRAESCOLAR COLEGIO SSCCAF MANUEL REYES RAMOSPABLO REYES JARA51358518
TORNEIO DE SANTA IRIA2011/10/222011/10/22MANUEL ATALAIAGRUPO DE XADREZ DE TOMARCARLOS DIAS74258635
TORNEO AJEDREZ PRIMER CICLO SSCC OCTUBRE 20112011/10/222011/10/22AF MANUEL REYES RAMOSPABLO REYES JARA52358521
TORNEO AJEDREZ SEGUNDO CICLO SSCC OCTUBRE 20112011/10/222011/10/22FELIX CABELLO D.EXTRAESCOLAR COLEGIO SSCCAF MANUEL REYES RAMOSPABLO REYES JARA51658520
TORNEO H.N2011/10/222011/10/22Nelson OrozcoNelson Orozco102058657
Turnaj "Napříč generacemi", Brno-Soběšice 22.10.202011/10/222011/10/22Miloš KociŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta99058532
Turniej klasyfikacyjny na I kategorię - Lublin2011/08/192011/10/22Zbigniew PydaLubelski Klub SzachowyPiotr PolkowskiMagdalena Mąka-Polkowska111259594
Weekend galatean nr. 102011/10/222011/10/22Gilea LucianJugaru Lucian7858492
XIII Open Internacional Real Club de Regatas2011/10/222011/10/22Julio VelascoReal Club de RegatasPedro J. García OrtegaJesús A. García Ortega96958587
XXXIII Juegos DeportivosTony Barreiro 2011 ( Ajedr2011/10/222011/10/22Ramon PdfUASDWilfredo Paulino **A.N.**Amin Saldivar51058535
12th Open SOP-SMAOK under 1900 rating2011/09/092011/10/21Petros ValdenSO Pagratiou Chess Club-SMAO Kaisarianis Chess ClubEfstathia Andrikopoulou74755917
1st MANJU DEY PURKAYASTHA MEMORIAL OPEN INTERNATIO2011/10/152011/10/21Mr. Sujit DharKARIMGANJ DISTRICT CHESS ASSOCIATIONMr. Sheshadri,K.R (25018507)Mr. Mrinal Ranjan gogoi, Mr. Pradip Kumar Roy (25000675)1011758115
49th National Premier (National A) Chess Champions2011/10/092011/10/21Vijay DeshpandeMarathwada Chess AssociationRathinam Anantharam IA (25016148)FA Bhilare P B (5003989), FA Tandel Dr. Deepak (5054192), IA Soundaramurthy D (25006614)134957748
Armen_Esfahan_Tournament_Rapid (2*15)90/7/292011/10/212011/10/21Hajian-Alireza61658413
CAMPEONATO DE AVEIRO DE XADREZ SEMI-RÁPIDO POR EQU2011/10/212011/10/21Associação de Xadrez de AveiroFrancisco Castro62058539
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Viernes 21/10/22011/10/212011/10/21Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis74958444
Inter Club Kurunegala Selection2011/10/212011/10/21Mr.Luxman WijesuriraSri lanka chess FederationMr.Werochana Perera513458503
Inter Club women Kurunegala Selection2011/10/212011/10/21Mr.Luxman WijesuriraSri lanka chess FederationMr.Werochana Perera54758451
INTERSCOLAIRE 2011 - TOURNOI 42011/10/212011/10/2181757707
JUEGOS NACIONALES INTERCOLEGIADOS FINAL A AJEDREZ2011/10/192011/10/21DRA. FRANCISCA OLIVEROSCOLDEPORTESAN JOSE EDUARDO MORENO C.AAN GUILLERMO RIBERO62558230
JUEGOS NACIONALES INTERCOLEGIADOS FINAL A AJEDREZ2011/10/192011/10/21DRA. FRANCISCA OLIVEROSCOLDEPORTESAN JOSE EDUARDO MORENO C.AAN PABLO RUIZ62758229
Läänemere Maletähed2011/10/162011/10/21Lembit VahesaarAlberts Tsiminšð56058161
sathe2011/10/212011/10/21mr.shariatpanahibabolmr.hojatianmr.shahiri51058330
sathe B2011/10/212011/10/21mr.shariatpanahibabolmr.hojatianmr.shahiri51258329
SprengSchach CM 2011 *M* Stichkampf muss entschei2011/09/022011/10/21Hans KarrerSprengSchach5660539
Sub 14 Mixto 2do Fasa 20112011/10/212011/10/21Lic. Roger ConradoColegio San Agustin / FenanicMoraga, Obando Pablo FA ID 6101909Jorge Luis Picado, Salomon Lorente, Francisco Odell Olivares61058729
Torneo Cerrado Femenino2011/10/142011/10/21Braulio RamirezRomán Jáquez5658021
Torneo Relámpago C.A.Piolín (21-10-2011)2011/10/212011/10/21Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub Ajedrez Piolín131458994
TORNEOS BLIZT MELILLA 2011 OCTUBRE2011/10/212011/10/21Juan M. Cruz AbdouFederacion Melillense de AjedrezJuan Miguel Cruz AbdouJose F. Diaz Sanchez71958779
Vigésimo Segundo Blitz2011/10/212011/10/21Alfonso FerrufinoAsociacion Departamental de Ajedrez Cochabamba "ADAC"Lennin Arnéz Reyes72158937
1st Blitz Open Chess Tournament 1390Bandar Abbas2011/10/202011/10/20Ahmadi Sarkhooni HoseeinHormozgan Chess AssociationNA Salari ShahramTaghipoor Habib72558345
24. ALPEN ADRIA JUGENDSCHACHGALA 2011 - U142011/10/182011/10/20Friedrich Knapp, Franz KrassnitzerKärntner SchachverbandFA Gert TscheinigRS Daniel Knapp93658187
24. ALPEN ADRIA JUGENDSCHACHGALA 2011 - U202011/10/182011/10/20Friedrich Knapp, Franz KrassnitzerKärntner SchachverbandFA Gert TscheinigRS Daniel Knapp93958186
6° ABIERTO APSEE 2011 Asociación del Personal Supe2011/09/202011/10/20FROL, BrunoAsociacion del Personal Superior de Empresas de Energia (APSEE)IA HERMIDA, Marcelo Mariano75356735
Bleskový turnaj k 40 výročí založení klubu2011/10/202011/10/20ŠO Košutka PlzeňVáclav Václavík132158352
Brzopotezni turnir SK Rijeka za listopad 2011 - 32011/10/202011/10/20Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk132058327
Campeonato de Mallorca Individual 2011Preferente2011/10/202011/10/20Club Escacs La BalangueraCarlos Mas Garces82658336
Campeonato de Mallorca Individual 2011Primera2011/10/202011/10/20Club Escacs La BalangueraCarlos Mas Garces82758335
Campeonato de Mallorca Individual 2011Segunda2011/10/202011/10/20Club Escacs La BalangueraCarlos Mas Garces84058338
Campeonato de Mallorca Individual 2011Tercera2011/10/202011/10/20Club Escacs La BalangueraCarlos Mas Garces88058341
Chess Association Of India- National Under 10 Boys2011/10/162011/10/20Deric PintoDerki's Chess School on behalf of Karnataka State Chess AssociationPrasanna RaoChandrashekhar Bhandary, Sabitha Kunder, Santosh Shet, Praveen Kamath83958130
Chess Association Of India- National Under 10 Girl2011/10/162011/10/20Deric PintoDerik's Chess School on behalf of Karnataka State Chess AssociationPrasanna RaoSabitha Kunder, Praveen Kamath, Chandrashekhar Bhandary, Santosh Shet72358128
Chess Association Of India- National Under 14 Boys2011/10/162011/10/20Deric PintoDerik's Chess School on behalf of Karnataka State Chess AssociationPrasanna RaoChandrashekhar Bhandary, Sabitha Kunder, Praveen Kamath, Santosh Shet85558131
Chess Association Of India- National Under 14 Girl2011/10/162011/10/20Deric Pinto Derik's Chess School on behalf of Karnataka State Chess AssociationPrasanna RaoSabitha Kunder, Santosh shet, Chandrashekhar Bhandary, Praveen Kamath71758129
Ciutat de Barcelona - Casino de Barcelona2011/10/122011/10/20Jordi Parayre SogueroFederacio Catalana d'EscacsFA Manuel Navarro Perez 22070109957906
ITT - International Title Tournament - Curitiba2011/10/132011/10/20Choma, Alexandre PedroFEXPAR - CBXAF Rodriguez, Paulo Virgilio RiosPimenta, Ciro Jose Cardoso; Goles, Giovano91058022
O putovní pohár DDM (říjen 2011)2011/10/202011/10/20Milan Boháček21758394
Offene Grieskirchner Stadtmeisterschaft 20112011/09/082011/10/20Schachverein Sparkasse GrieskirchenÖS Mag. Christian Engl72055793
Oficial Segunda Categoria Fasbo 20112011/09/032011/10/20AN Hugo del BarrioFASBo.AN Hugo del Barrio71558504
Torneo de Ajedrez Nivel Secundario 2011 - Copa Mig2011/10/202011/10/20-Secundario--0158344
TURGUT ALP SATRANÇ TURNUVASI2011/10/112011/10/20UMUR BAÞ64258324
VI Open Ajedrez Activo Promoción Ntra.Sra. del Ros2011/10/202011/10/20José Eulogio Rodríguez Pérez (22279814)Club Ajedrez Valle de Guerra VALLEDREZAlejandro J. Rodríguez Govea (22279830)José Eulogio Rodríguez Pérez (22279814)87283229
مسابقه شطرنج به مناسبت هفته ورزش و جوانان - شهرستا2011/10/202011/10/20جواد لشکریانهیات شطرنج شیروانصادق رحیمیان72258331
Campeonato Autonómico Absoluto, Veterano y Femenin2011/06/112011/10/19Club de Ajedrez L'Alfàs del Pi y FACV2214954 IA Vicente Fernando Gómez RocaRafael del Valle Domenech76756288
Clasificatorio Juegos Sudamericanos Escolares 20122011/10/182011/10/19Direccion Nacional de Deportes / Federacion Uruguaya de Ajedrez (FUA)Arbitro Internacional Ruben Hipogrosso6983216
Clasificatorio Juegos Sudamericanos Escolares 20122011/10/182011/10/19Direccion Nacional de Deportes / Federacion Uruguaya de Ajedrez (FUA)Arbitro Internacional Ruben Hipogrosso62883217
Haustmot TR 2011 A flokkur2011/09/252011/10/19Sigurlaug Regina FridthjófsdottirReykjavik ChessclubRikhardur SveinssonÓlafur S Ásgrimsson91057001
Haustmót TR 2011 B flokkur2011/09/252011/10/19Sigurlaug FridthjofsdottirIA Sveinsson RikhardurIA Asgrimsson Olafur91057006
Haustmót TR 2011 C flokkur2011/09/252011/10/19IA Sveinsson RikhardurIA Asgrimsson Olafur91057007
Haustmót TR 2011 D flokkur (opinn)2011/09/252011/10/19Fridthjofsdottir SigurlaugIA Sveinsson RikhardurIA Asgrimsson Olafur92157010
INDONESIA OPEN CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 20112011/10/132011/10/19Irwansyah Sinuraya, S.H.PB PERCASIBunawan Bong, IA, IODrs. Herman Kurniadi, SH, MP, FA - Endar Sakti Lubis, MN, WN - Yusuf Santriyono S.Pd, WN - Achmad Rasyidi, MM.WN98057896
IX Prova del V Circuit Ràpid Sant Martí2011/10/192011/10/19Jordi Sabater ComasC.E. Sant MartíAC Ricard Llerins Bonet72258257
Lasalle2011/10/192011/10/1951458281
Prime Bank 14th International Rating Chess Tournam2011/10/112011/10/19Mr. Mokaddes Hossain, Secretary, Bangladesh Chess FederationBangladesh Chess FederationMr. Kazi Taherul IslamMr. Shamim Khan911657847
Qadinlar arasinda Baki cempionati2011/10/192011/10/19IA Mammadzada Nurali71858255
Redni turnir ŠK Val2011/10/192011/10/19Andrej Ivanovič5758266
Turniej Kontrolny 2011-692011/10/192011/10/19MOS WieliczkaIA Andrzej Irlik41358252
VALİ RAHMİ BEY İLKÖĞRETİM2011/10/192011/10/19SABAHATTİN ÜN63459161
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 01.11.202011/10/182011/10/18Cimiņš AlbertsRigas Šaha federācijaCimiņš Alberts82159120
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 18.10.202011/10/182011/10/18Cimiņš AlbertsRigas Šaha federācijaCimiņš AlbertsLaizāns Aivars81758200
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 25.10.202011/10/182011/10/18Cimiņš AlbertsRigas Šaha federācijaCimiņš Alberts81658706
4ο ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΟΜΑΔΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ2011/10/182011/10/18ΕΣΣΝΘ-ΧΕΣΣΝΘ-ΧΤΣΟΡΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΥΡΩΝ5058272
8th INTER COLLEGE TOURNAMENT 2011-2012MAHARAJA GAN2011/10/172011/10/18Ms. Anupama ChoudharyKeen College BikanerMr. N. K. GuptaMr. Ram Kumar, Mr. D. P. Chhimpa, Mr. Amar Singh, Mr. Shailesh Gupta44558189
ATAKÖY ATATÜRK İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU MİNİKLER KATEGORİS2011/10/112011/10/18VOLKAN UÇANKUŞLAR52658190
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Martes 18/10/202011/10/182011/10/18Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis73258223
Generoso Morales MuñosFemenino2011/10/182011/10/18Orlando ReyesHeriberto VegaFA Edgar Murray Ortiz5558192
Generoso Morales MuñosMasculino2011/10/182011/10/18Orlando ReyesHeriberto VegaFA Edgar Murray Ortiz52658191
HusekSerie 2011/12 1. Runde2011/10/182011/10/18Elisabeth DoldSchachklub HusekIS Margit Almert71657860
Kisilar arasinda Baki cempionati2011/10/182011/10/18IA Mammadzada Nurali95158253
Liðkappingin 2011-12, Unglingar2011/10/182011/10/18Talvsamband ForoyaFAIRógvi Egilstoft Nielsen61258933
Mosabeghate Bashgahi Ostane Bushehr 13902011/10/182011/10/18Mr.zarezadehMr.MohammadianMr.hashemi77967664
pishkesvatane palayesh2011/10/182011/10/18mr.heidaripalayeshe tehranrezaei ghalehsafari32058234
Rapid Chess Tournament U8(Tehran Chess School)2011/10/182011/10/18Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian63258454
Šachový vlak/Chess Train2011/10/142011/10/18Pavel MatochaPražská šachová společnostMariana OlsarovaRichard Biolek jr.156458005
Sällskapets hösttrippel (Deltävling 2)2011/10/182011/10/18Anders ÖhlundStockholms SchacksällskapRune LjungbergAnders Öhlund92258207
Torkov mini turnir2011/10/182011/10/183858265
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ ENS MEDIA Damas Octubre LAS CO2011/10/182011/10/18AF Manuel Reyes RamosPablo Reyes Jara51958283
TORNEO DE AJEDREZ ENS MEDIA VARONES Octubre LAS C2011/10/182011/10/18AF Manuel Reyes RamosPablo Reyes jara52858284
2nd Darya Cup Chess Tournament - Rasht / Gilan2011/10/122011/10/17Mr.Bayat, KioumarsGilan Chess AssociationIA Akbarzadeh, Gholamhosein (12508390)Pourhajghanbar, Mohammad (12511870)Zahedi, Mahta - Kalhori ,Simin912857594
3rd N L PANDIYAR MEMORIAL (BELOW 2300)Internationa2011/10/132011/10/17Mr. Vikas SahuMragnayani Seva Samiti & Delhi Public School , UdaipurNayandeep Dilip Kotangle FA (5013151)Gupta P K FA (25087819), Rajendra Teli (5004543), Saurabh Vyas, Nikhil Vyas1019357901
44th Weekly Open Chees Tournament 1390Bandar Abbas2011/10/172011/10/17Taghipoor HabibHormozagan Chess AssociationNazeri Jafar52158173
ATAKÖY ATATÜRK İLKÖĞRETİM OKULUYILDIZLAR KATEGORİS2011/10/102011/10/17VOLKAN UÇANKUŞLAR51259445
ATAKÖY ATATÜRK İLKÖĞRETİM OKULUYILDIZLAR KATEGORİS2011/10/102011/10/17VOLKAN UÇANKUŞLAR41259254
Friendsip match2011/10/102011/10/17Mohammad El HusseinyDubai Chess and Culture ClubIA Bajarani IlgarFA Nekrasova Elena81658170
Mitropa Cup 2011 (Women)2011/10/082011/10/17unbekanntunbekannt101462454
t2011/10/172011/10/17154658280
V Festival Internacional de Ajedrez "UNIVERSIDAD C2011/10/132011/10/17ING Jorge Enrique MolinaAI Julio Ernesto MejiaAN Eduardo Moreno920655546
Zonal Femenino 2.3 Colombia2011/10/112011/10/17ING. Miranda Arango JorgeCCA-FECODAZ-Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAI. Calle,Jose Jesus ( COL )AF. Rodriguez,Norbey ( COL )91457653
Premier Montenegro League for 20112011/10/082011/10/16Marko MarkovicMontenegro Chess FederationIA Marija StojanovicNA Mladen Popovic99757662
2011 PACE-NCA-NCFP AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPUNDER - 12011/10/142011/10/16GM Jayson GonzalesPACE-NCAIA Gene J. PoliarcoIA Ilann Perez, NA Yves Ranola62058141
2011 PACE-NCA-NCFP AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPUNDER-112011/10/142011/10/16GM Jayson GonzalesPACE-NCAIA Gene J. PoliarcoIA Ilann Perez, NA Yves Ranola63358138
2011 PACE-NCA-NCFP AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPUNDER-112011/10/142011/10/16GM Jayson GonzalesPACE-NCAIA Gene J. PoliarcoIA Ilann Perez, NA Yves Ranola65958137
2011 PACE-NCA-NCFP AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPUNDER-142011/10/142011/10/16GM Jayson GonzalesPACE-NCAIA Gene J. PoliarcoIA Ilann Perez, NA Yves Ranola63258140
2011 PACE-NCA-NCFP AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPUNDER-142011/10/142011/10/16GM Jayson GonzalesPACE-NCAIA Gene J. PoliarcoIA Ilann Perez, NA Yves Ranola64258139
2011 PACE-NCA-NCFP AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPUNDER-8 (2011/10/142011/10/16GM Jayson GonzalesPACE-NCAIA Gene J. PoliarcoIA Ilann Perez, NA Yves Ranola63058136
30rd MITROPA Cup 20112011/10/082011/10/16unbekanntunbekannt94762453
73.o TORNEIO MEMORIAL JÚLIO GUERRAVI Circuito de X2011/10/162011/10/16Thiago BronzoniGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Melo52158134
8th Calvia Amateur Open2011/10/082011/10/16Sergio Estremera Paños 2200864Fundación Calvià 2004IA Juan A. Torrens Gordiola 22251014Edda G. Beltran Ortiz 2257807910757724
ABERTO COPERCAMPOSID FIDE 62139 - ID CBX 1333/112011/10/132011/10/16Nelson Carafa, Jorge Futigami e Edison Luiz de OliveiraFederação Catarinense de Xadrez e Associação Atlética COPERCAMPOSFA Muller, Emerson GustavoAN Mafra, Kaiser Luiz74357756
Aberto do Brasil Memorial Aderson Borges de Carval2011/10/142011/10/16Roberto José de OliveiraClube Juazeirense de XadrezFernando Alves LessaRoberto José de Oliveira63254815
All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship -2011/10/142011/10/16Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssiciationMr. R S KalugampitiyaMr. L V Mudalige,Mr,Ganesh Rathnayake,Mr,Thushara Maduranga,Mr,L.Hapuarchchi627357992
All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship -2011/10/142011/10/16Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssiciationMr. R S KalugampitiyaMr.L.V.Mudalige,Mr.Helandu Harshana,Mr K A A Udara623057994
All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship -2011/10/142011/10/16Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssiciationMr. R S KalugampitiyaMr. L V Mudalige,Mr,Sanjula Ravinaath,Mr,Dlulanga Dilhan,Mr,Chinthka Rabel620357996
All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship -2011/10/142011/10/16Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssiciationMr. R S KalugampitiyaMr. L V Mudalige,Mr,Rasheen De silva621057997
All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship -2011/10/142011/10/16Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssiciationMr. R S KalugampitiyaMr. L V Mudalige,Mr,Malan De Silva,Mr,Adeesha Ranasinghe,Mr,Keshan Egodage629457998
All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship -2011/10/142011/10/16Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssiciationMr. R S KalugampitiyaMr. L V Mudalige,Mr,Urani Pathirathna,Mr.L N Perera,Mr,Kanishka627357999
All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship -2011/10/142011/10/16Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssiciationMr. R S KalugampitiyaMr. L V Mudalige,Mr,Lakmina Karunarathna,Mr,I A Yapa.624458000
All Island Inter School Team Chess Championship -2011/10/142011/10/16Mr. K W D SarathchandraSri Lanka School Chess AssiciationMr. R S KalugampitiyaMr. L V Mudalige,Mr.Chamil Priyankara,Mr,R S Padmasiri626658001
Autonómico por Equipos S-16 Final2011/10/162011/10/16Jose Antonio Garcia DomingoFACV C.a. SillaVictor Penades OrdazVictor Penades Ordaz52156440
Baranya megyei II. osztályú csapatbajnokság 2011 B2011/10/162011/10/16BMSSZBota, AndrasBota, Andras73358112
Bulgarian Blits Championship 20112011/10/162011/10/16Nikolay VelchevBF Chess and Chess club "Levski" SofiaDimitar Iliev, FA, FIDE ID 2906813Nikolay Todorov, FIDE ID 291647996358036
Campeonato Autonomico por equipos SUB-122011/10/162011/10/16Jose Ant. Garcia DomingoC.A. Silla- Federacion de Ajedrez de la Comunidad ValencianaAA Ana Pastor52557801
Campeonato Brasileiro de Blitz - Terceira Etapa2011/10/162011/10/16AA Moises Jose Correia JuniorXadrez RegionalAA João Paulo Rissoli dos SantosAA Moises Jose Correia Junior91256336
Campeonato Nacional Blitz 2011, No 12011/10/162011/10/16Osvaldo DuranFederacion Central de AjedrezMauricio Castro93758132
Campionatul National pe Echipe - Superliga Feminin2011/10/082011/10/16Federatia Romana De SahI.A Gheorghe CandeaF.A Mariana Mosnegutu , F.A Alin Campeanu , F.A Georgica Taga94156748
Campionatul National pe Echipe - Superliga Masculi2011/10/082011/10/16Federatia Romana De SahI.A Gheorghe CandeaF.A Mariana Mosnegutu , F.A Alin Campeanu , F.A Georgica Taga98356747
Circuito Xadrez Brasil de Blitz - 9ª Etapa2011/10/162011/10/16Ernesto Guevara Batista ReisFrancisco Ari Maia JúniorAgnaldo Braga da Silva71157642
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Domingo 16/10/202011/10/162011/10/16Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Segovia Luis92258127
Dominguito Sunchales 2011 - Libre -2011/10/162011/10/16Asociacion Regional Rafaelina de AjedrezAF Ercole LisandroBrunas Roberto5858279
Dominguito Sunchales 2011 - Sub 102011/10/162011/10/16Asociacion Regional Rafaelina de AjedrezAF Ercole Lisandro51758276
Dominguito Sunchales 2011 - Sub 122011/10/162011/10/16Asociacion Regional Rafaelina de AjedrezAF Ercole LisandroAR Ganin Alberto53458275
Dominguito Sunchales 2011 - Sub 142011/10/162011/10/16Asociacion Regional Rafaelina de AjedrezAF Ercole LisandroAR Ulman Gabriel51758274
Dominguito Sunchales 2011 - Sub 82011/10/162011/10/16Asociacion Regional Rafaelina de AjedrezAF Ercole Lisandro71458277
DRUGA LIGA CENTRALNE SRBIJE 2011 - Istok2011/09/112011/10/16Milutin KaraklaicSahovski savez Centralne SrbijeSlavisa Mickovic FAVojkan Petrovic RA1114357905
DRUGA LIGA CENTRALNE SRBIJE 2011 - ZAPAD2011/09/112011/10/16Milivoje MilivojevicSahovski savez centralne SrbijeNatasa Savic FAZoran Novoselski RA, Mirko Pavicevic RA1113357842
EP vs EB u102011/10/152011/10/16FA Sven StockloseFiona BurgerFA Sven Stocklose4859129
EP vs EB u122011/10/152011/10/16FA Sven StockloseFiona BurgerFA Sven Stocklose4859130
EP vs EB u142011/10/152011/10/16FA Sven StockloseFiona BurgerFA Sven Stocklose4859131
EP vs EB u162011/10/152011/10/16FA Sven StockloseFiona BurgerFA Sven Stocklose4859132
EP vs EB u182011/10/152011/10/16FA Sven StockloseFiona BurgerFA Sven Stocklose4859133
FINAL PROVINCIAL MATANZAS 20112011/10/112011/10/16Cepero Alvarez RaulCepero Alvarez RaulCepero Alvarez RaulAlvarez Hernandez Jorge10658443
Final Selection Tournament 2011Open2011/10/152011/10/16Mr. R K AthavanJaffna Chess AssociationMr. Pradeep M.A.Miss. Viththiyaranei64558003
Final Selection Tournament 2011Woman2011/10/152011/10/16Mr. R K AthavanJaffna Chess AssociationMr. Pradeep M.A.Mr. Parameshwaran52458004
Giải vô địch cờ vua nhanh - Cúp Sinh Viên Hà Nội m2011/10/162011/10/16Học Cờ Cùng Kiện Tướng96758106
Hisar Distt. Open Men Chess Championship 20112011/10/152011/10/16Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General : Haryana Chess Association (Regd.)Hisar Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)Haripal PilaniaEr Sunil Pakhala53855494
Hisar Distt. U-11 Boys Chess Championship 20112011/10/152011/10/16Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General : Haryana Chess Association (Regd.)Hisar Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)Haripal PilaniaEr Sunil Pakhala5855490
Hisar Distt. U-15 Boys Chess Championship 20112011/10/152011/10/16Er Kuldeep Sharma, Secretary General : Haryana Chess Association (Regd.)Hisar Distt. Chess Association (Regd.)Haripal PilaniaEr Sunil Pakhala51455492
I memorial "AVRAM DRUMEV"14/16.10.20112011/10/142011/10/16Reni DrumevaTechnical University, Chess Club "SPARTAK" - PlovdivIM Atanas Kurtenkov NA, ID 2900459Blagovest Vakrilov - I cat., ID 290872774457841
I Torneio Xadrez Jovem da Cela - 21 /10/2012Sub082011/10/162011/10/16José Cavadas e Carlos DiasCentro Cénico Cela, NUCCAJosé CavadasRui Lopes8982325
II Memorial Oliver Gonzalez2011/10/082011/10/16Leonardo Pérez de ArandaC.A. Virgen de Atocha: Andrés Vázquez LosadaIA Daniel RodríguezIA Eduardo López, Daniel Calleja, Francisco Cañabate, Ángel Rodríguez, Juan Aguado918255914
II Torneo de Ajedrez Dr Anibal Morales In Memoriam2011/10/082011/10/16Lic.Fabricio González PereiraAsoc de Ajedrez Departamental de Granada (ADAGRA)AF.Gerardo Avellán ID 610091063257795
KEJOHANAN CATUR KEBANGSAAN SBM (NATIONAL BLIND CH2011/10/162011/10/16MOHAMED ISMAILSBM OF TERENGGANU BRANCHMUHAMMAD ARSHAD5658164
KEJOHANAN CATUR KEBANGSAAN SBM (NATIONAL BLIND CHE2011/10/162011/10/16MOHAMED ISMAILSBMMUHAMMAD ARSHAD51058166
Latgales rudens - 2011-A Open2011/10/142011/10/16Krivihs StaņislavsDaugavpils Šaha klubsKrivihs StaņislavsCimiņš Alberts72057483
Latgales rudens - 2011-B2011/10/142011/10/16Krivihs StaņislavsDaugavpils Šaha klubsKrivihs StaņislavsCimiņš Alberts72257487
Latgales rudens - 2011-C2011/10/142011/10/16Krivihs StaņislavsDaugavpils Šaha klubsKrivihs StaņislavsCimiņš Alberts71257488
Liga kadeti - zapad 2011.2011/09/242011/10/16Hrvatski šahovski savezIA Nenad DorićBojan Birk119956527
Mind Chess Championship 2011 A2011/10/162011/10/16Loo Swee LeongMind Chess EnterpriseLoo Swee LeongTan Khai Boon,Looi Xin Hao73858116
Mind Chess Championship 2011 B2011/10/162011/10/16Loo Swee LeongMind Chess EnterpriseLoo Swee LeongTan Khai Boon,Looi Xin Hao74058118
Pohar penzionu Protez - Blitz2011/10/132011/10/16Jarosav SmidSK LipaMilan BoruvkaJaroslav Smid112258113
Pohar penzionu Protez - Rapid2011/10/132011/10/16Jarosav SmidSK LipaMilan BoruvkaJaroslav Smid112857981
The 1st Schoenenwerd Open2011/10/142011/10/16Sinisa JoksicThe SwisschesstourSinisa JoksicClaudio Boschetti51856506
Torneo Conquistadores del Zurquí2011/10/082011/10/16Greivin Jiménez EsquivelAF Diego Redondo VargasAF Carolina Muñoz76657684
Torneo Universitarios Empleados2011/10/142011/10/16Carlos JaramilloNorbey Rodriguez-David Betancur52858124
V Festival Internacional de Ajedrez "UNIVERSIDAD C2011/10/132011/10/16ING Jorge Enrique MolinaAI Julio Ernesto MejiaAN Eduardo Moreno56558133
V Pojedinačno i ekipno prvenstvo osoba sa invalidi2011/10/152011/10/16Mijailo SarićSportski savez invalida SrbijeBoban Milojević, IA93258033
VI Etapa do Circuito Pre-Olimpico Feminino 2011-202011/10/142011/10/16IA Pablyto Robert Baioco RibeiroConfederacao Brasileira de XadrezIA Mauro AmaralClaudio Tamarozi61557889
Willie Miranda MarinAbierta2011/10/142011/10/16Rafael Ortiz BonillaFAROFA Edgar Murray Ortiz51158024
Willie Miranda MarinU18002011/10/142011/10/16Rafael Ortiz BonillaFAROFA Edgar Murray Ortiz52258025
XIII Torneio Internacional da Cela - 16 /10/20112011/10/162011/10/16José CavadasCentro Cénico Cela, NUCCAAI Carlos DiasRui Lopes88457849
Yerevan Ch. Rapid-12011/10/162011/10/16IA Ashot VARDAPETYANYerevan Chess FederationNA Andranik ABRAHAMYANNA Nune VARDANYAN911958093
Παιδικό Τουρνουά ΣΟ Χαλανδρίου 16/102011/10/162011/10/16Σ.Ο. ΧαλανδρϊουΗλίας Παναγούλιας51558477
华东协作区第八届少儿国际象棋冠军赛女子A组2011/10/152011/10/16韩新生王晓华71557987
华东协作区第八届少儿国际象棋冠军赛女子B组2011/10/152011/10/16韩新生王晓华71757988
华东协作区第八届少儿国际象棋冠军赛女子C组2011/10/152011/10/16韩新生王晓华71657989
华东协作区第八届少儿国际象棋冠军赛女子D组2011/10/152011/10/16韩新生王晓华71857990
华东协作区第八届少儿国际象棋冠军赛女子E组2011/10/152011/10/16韩新生王晓华71457991
华东协作区第八届少儿国际象棋冠军赛男子A组2011/10/152011/10/16韩新生王晓华73757982
华东协作区第八届少儿国际象棋冠军赛男子B组2011/10/152011/10/16韩新生王晓华73057983
华东协作区第八届少儿国际象棋冠军赛男子C组2011/10/152011/10/16韩新生王晓华74657984
华东协作区第八届少儿国际象棋冠军赛男子D组2011/10/152011/10/16韩新生王晓华74457985
华东协作区第八届少儿国际象棋冠军赛男子E组2011/10/152011/10/16韩新生王晓华74257986
16. DŠNDVDR RH " Plitvička jezera 2011 "2011/10/152011/10/15Mato Opačak,NA UDVDR RH i ŠK "Posavac"RuščicaIvica Kolakovski,NAPetar Lovric,CCA78056617
161. turnaj VC Šachové AkademieHabeas Corpus Cup2011/10/152011/10/15Šachová Akademie Praha73658143
31. ROČNÍK ŽIACKEJ LIGY PREŠOVA - 1. TURNAJ2011/10/152011/10/15Ján EremiašSlávia Prešovská univerzitaMiroslav Kováčik74258039
BlindenschachStaatsmeisterschaft 20112011/10/082011/10/15ÖBSBIS Irma Stubenvoll92157866
Bonyonyo Closed Chess Championships-Boys Section2011/10/152011/10/15Vincent MasoleBotswana Chess FederationMr Alex Mpuisang92658225
Bonyonyo ClosedChess Champioships2011/10/152011/10/15Vincent MasoleBotswana Chess FederationAlex Mpuisang111258226
Bulgarian Rapid Championship 20112011/10/142011/10/15Nikolay VelchevBF Chess and Chess club "Levski" SofiaNikolay Todorov, FIDE ID 2916479Dimitar Iliev, FA, FIDE ID 290681375557963
Campeonato Distrital Semi-Rápidas Aveiro2011/10/152011/10/15Ana Ferreira62158175
CAMPEONATO INTEREQUIPES DA LIGA DE XADREZ2011/10/152011/10/15Silvio AbadLIGA DE XADREZ - CLUBE ATLÉTICO MONTE LÍBFANOSergio MeloVagner Almeida Lima, Christian Avgoustopoulos512358066
Campeonato Nacional de Damas Rápidas 20112011/10/152011/10/15M. Vieira de JesusFederação Portuguesa de DamasRA52357911
Campeonato Nacional de Damas Rápidas 20112011/10/152011/10/15M. Vieira de JesusFederação Portuguesa de DamasRA52358497
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Sabado 15/10/2012011/10/152011/10/15Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis112958065
Comerciariuos Regional Toledo2011/10/152011/10/15NA Rogério S. SantosSescNA Rogério S. Santos5658059
Concursul de Sah de pregatire Maratonul de Sambat2011/10/152011/10/15Prof. Narcisa DragulescuClubul Sportiv Mediator Giarmata ViiFA Mihai PartenieEleonora mihai71458037
Gauteng Junior Inter UnionSection A, Under 102011/10/152011/10/15Erik SmutsMid Gauteng Chess UnionHendrik du Toit46057970
Gauteng Junior Inter UnionSection A, Under 122011/10/152011/10/15Erik SmutsMid Gauteng Chess UnionHendrik du Toit46057972
Gauteng Junior Inter UnionSection A, Under 142011/10/152011/10/15Erik SmutsMid Gauteng Chess UnionHendrik du Toit46057974
Gauteng Junior Inter UnionSection A, Under 162011/10/152011/10/15Erik SmutsMid Gauteng Chess UnionHendrik du Toit410057977
Gauteng Junior Inter UnionSection A, Under 182011/10/152011/10/15Erik SmutsMid Gauteng Chess UnionHendrik du Toit47057978
Gauteng Junior Inter UnionSection A, Under 202011/10/152011/10/15Erik SmutsMid Gauteng Chess UnionHendrik du Toit44257979
Gauteng Junior Inter UnionSection A, Under 82011/10/152011/10/15Erik SmutsMid Gauteng Chess UnionHendrik du Toit46057916
Gauteng Junior Inter UnionSection B, Under 102011/10/152011/10/15Erik SmutsMid Gauteng Chess UnionHendrik du Toit46058040
Gauteng Junior Inter UnionSection B, Under 122011/10/152011/10/15Erik SmutsMid Gauteng Chess UnionHendrik du Toit46057973
Gauteng Junior Inter UnionSection B, Under 142011/10/152011/10/15Erik SmutsMid Gauteng Chess UnionHendrik du Toit46058018
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG ĐỒNG ĐỘI TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 20112011/10/092011/10/151111257667
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG ĐỒNG ĐỘI TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2011(2011/10/082011/10/1592858163
I Escolar Abya Yala Sub-12-142011/10/152011/10/15Roi ReinaldoAdrian Leranoz62158168
I Escolar Abya Yala Sub-8-102011/10/152011/10/15Roi ReinaldoAdrian Leranoz65858167
II Campeonato de Europa Gay de Ajedrez2011/10/142011/10/15SBR Producciones, S.L.U.Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasJuan Manuel Lobto Montes, Victor Anaya Lopez86257812
Juegos Nacionales Tecnológicos 2011 - Torneo Indiv2011/10/152011/10/1571958051
Naborovy turnaj NSA - ríjen 20112011/10/152011/10/15Viktor NovotnyNovoborska sachova akademieViktor NovotnyJiri Jina, Jaroslav Tryhuba, Michal Mach72757897
O putovní pohár DDM (březen 2012)2011/03/152011/10/15DDM BoskoviceMilan Boháček52068371
Pertandingan Catur Berpasukan (Double) TCA 20112011/10/152011/10/15Prof. Madya Hj. Abdul Rahim RamliTerengganu Chess AssociationMuhammad Arshad, Sabirin SulaimanSuhaidi Mustafa74658100
Pobřežní Round Rapid Oleg Kryl2011/10/152011/10/15Fozikoš AndrejRSVK, A. Fozikoš; ŠK Smíchov - Jan VeselskýVeselský Jan9958052
POR EQUIPOS "TEODORA MANSILLA RUIZ"" GRAL PICO-LA2011/10/152011/10/15AI Leandro Plotinsky712458056
TORNEO IRT DE AJEDREZ CLUB CENTENARIO 20112011/09/292011/10/15Abog. Osvaldo BergonziCLUB CENTENARIOAI Juan RiverosWalter Fidelino Cubilla Caballero72157194
Třetí sobota - říjen2011/10/152011/10/15Jiří VachekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoJan Čejka93858063
V Open Ajedrez Activo PROMOCIÓN Ntra.Sñr. del Rosa2011/10/152011/10/15José Eulogio Rodríguez PérezClub Ajedrez Valle de Guerra VALLEDREZAlejandro J. Rodríguez Govea (A.Insular)José Eulogio Rodríguez Pérez (A.A.)96957925
Waldviertler SchülermeisterschaftGroß Siegharts, 12011/10/152011/10/15Wilhelm SchuhmacherNÖ SchachverbandRS Franz Modliba71857629
Weinviertler Schüler- und Jugend Einzel-Meistersch2011/10/152011/10/15Mag. Christian KindlSK Raiffeisen EggenburgReinhard Kammerer76058117
XV. Szimultán KupaA-csoport2011/10/152011/10/15Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA71558041
XV. Szimultán KupaB-csoport2011/10/152011/10/15Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA71058043
XV. Szimultán KupaC-csoport2011/10/152011/10/15Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA71258046
XV. Szimultán KupaD-csoport2011/10/152011/10/15Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt FA71258042
2011 PACE-NCA-NCFP AGE GROUP CHAMPIONSHIPUNDER-172011/10/142011/10/14GM Jayson GonzalesPACE-NCAIA Gene J. PoliarcoIA Ilann Perez, NA Yves Ranola61258142
25° Jogos da Juventude do Paraná - JOJUPSXadrez Co2011/10/102011/10/14Ciro José Cardoso PimentaFEXPAR/ Paraná Esportes / Secretária Especial do EsporteAmauri RedigoloFederação de Xadrez do Paraná78257811
25° Jogos da Juventude do Paraná - JOJUPSXadrez Co2011/10/102011/10/14Ciro José Cardoso PimentaFEXPAR/ Paraná Esportes / Secretária Especial do EsporteAmauri RedigoloFederação de Xadrez do Paraná77157782
2do. Festival Ajedrecistico San agustin 2011 / Su2011/09/302011/10/14Ing. Roger ConradoColegio San Agustin - FENANICMoraga, Obando Pablo FA ID 6101909Jorge Luis Picado, Salomon Lorente, Francico Odell Olivares61758696
3 Th Laptop2011/10/142011/10/14www.Chessboard.ir - Karaj Chess AssociationAsadollahiAsadollahi.MR71658016
5th Weekly Tournament of Alborz Chess stars2011/10/142011/10/14Alborz Chess Center72557956
6th Intl Child Chess Tournament, group A09-14 Octo2011/10/092011/10/14Mammadzada Nurali, IA, FIDE ID: 13402323Sapronov Vitaliy, IA, FIDE ID: 1340235872657750
CAI Rated South Zone Chess Tournament2011/10/102011/10/14Shenoy RadeshKing's Academy, Mangalore under the aegis of Chess Association of IndiaPrasanna RaoChandrashekhar Bhandary, Vijayraj, Sabitha Kunder88757806
Campeonato de España de Veteranos 20112011/10/082011/10/14Sebastia Nadal Bestard (IO)FEDA y Federació Balear d'EscacsNoemi Martinez Hernandez (FA: 2264595)Vicente Diez Cabeza (AN)73457520
Campeonato Universitario de Ajedrez Rapido FEDUN 22011/09/302011/10/14Lic. Sergio Orlando Ramirez, Lic. Maria Lovo, Lic. Apolonio PalaciosFEDUNMoraga, Obando Pablo FA ID 610190951758067
Campeonato Universitario Femenino Individual 20112011/09/302011/10/14Maria Auxiliadora LovoFEDUNPablo Moraga Obando AF. ID 61019096357647
Campeonato Universitario Masculino Absoluto 20112011/09/302011/10/14Lic. Sergio Orlando RamirezFenanicMoraga, Obando Pablo FA ID 6101909Avellan, Gerardo FA ID 610091061457256
CAMPIONATUL NATIONAL PE ECHIPE-DIVIZIA B- SLANIC M2011/10/102011/10/14ERDEUS GHEORGHEFR SAHF.A SLABU NISTORF.A DRAGOMANU VASILE75657450
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Viernes 14/10/22011/10/142011/10/14Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis74358020
GP Blitz Chess Tournament ADNIF 2011 Round ( 6 )2011/10/142011/10/14Tareq KhouriAbu Dhabi Chess ClubZuhair AhmadSaeed Ahmad115558014
II Torneio Temático - Didáxis2011/10/142011/10/14Manuel OliveiraNXVSC - DidáxisCarlos Dias5958105
III Torneo de Ajedrez Relampago Torrero - La Paz "2011/10/142011/10/14German BerbegalClub Ajedrez Torrero La PazRuben Cajo Esteban75257968
III Torneo de Ajedrez Relampago Torrero - La Paz "2011/10/142011/10/14German BerbegalClub Ajedrez Sainz de VarandaRuben Cajo Esteban74557969
III TORNEO DE AJEDREZ RELAMPAGO TORRERO-LA PAZ “SO2011/10/142011/10/14German BerbegalClub Ajedrez Sainz de VarandaRuben Cajo Esteban73457967
IV JUERGOS NACIONALES UNIVERSITARIOS 2012ROBERTO G2011/09/302011/10/14JORGE SUAREZ LOPEZUNENMoraga, Obando Pablo FA ID 610190952271821
Juegos Nacionales Tecnológicos 20112011/10/132011/10/14Universidad Tecnológica Nacional74357993
KÄRNTNER SCHNELLSCHACH-LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT 20112011/10/012011/10/14Franz KrassnitzerKärntner Schachverband - Schachmaty RudenÖS Franz Krassnitzer71757521
OTVORENI BRZOPOTEZNI SAHOVSKI TURNIR "BILECA 20112011/10/142011/10/14Mr. BABIC DUSANSSI REPUBLIKE SRPSKE,SKI"HERCEGOVAC"BILECA ,MPOS REPUBLIKE SRPSKEMr.DIMITRIJE GRCIC-71558028
Pohar penzionu Protez - Fischer2011/10/142011/10/14Jaroslav SmidSK LipaMilan BoruvkaJaroslav Smid72257966
Rtng. Tnmt.2011/10/062011/10/14IO Hrachik TAVADYANT.Petrosyan Chess HousseNA Nune VARDANYAN1K Vladimir GHARAMYAN911157581
SÜLEYMAN DEMİREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ II. GÜL KUPASI ÜNİVE2011/10/112011/10/14CEVAT ŞEKERCİABDURRAHMAN SERTTAŞHASAN AKÇA, KADİR ARDA, ERDİNÇ KACAR, ELİF TEKİN75958013
Torneo de Rapidillas de Diciembre La Zubia2011/10/142011/10/14C. A. Villa de La ZubiaCantonescu6862702
Torneo de Rapidillas de Mayo La Zubia2011/10/142011/10/14C. A. Villa de La ZubiaCantonescu61572120
Torneo de Rapidillas de Octubre La Zubia2011/10/142011/10/14C. A. Villa de La ZubiaCantonescu61958008
Torneo Relámpago C.A.Piolín (14-10-2011)2011/10/142011/10/14Víctor Manuel Cernuda OrejasClub Ajedrez Piolín111258988
Trigésimo primer blitz2011/10/142011/10/14Lennin Arnéz ReyesAsociación Departamental de Ajedrez Cochabamba72358026
ZONAL CBX RN 20112011/10/142011/10/14FA Maximo Igor MacedoAR Elaine Ligia Farias51558019
Al-Ain Blitz Tournament13 October 20112011/10/132011/10/1371957912
åÝʐí ÎæÇåÑÇä22011/10/132011/10/13åíÆÊ ÔØÑäÌÓáãÇäíäÌ -51457908
Brzopotezni turnir SK Rijeka za listopad 2011 - 22011/10/132011/10/13Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk132157914
C.B.S.E. EAST ZONE U-14 (BOYS) CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2011/10/102011/10/13Ajay KumarST.PAUL'S SR. SEC.SCHOOL,SASARAMASHISH KUMAR DWIVEDIHEMESH KUMAR612757816
C.B.S.E. EAST ZONE U-14 (GIRLS) CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP2011/10/112011/10/13Ajay KumarST.PAUL'S SR.SEC.SCHOOL SASARAMASHISH KUMAR DWIVEDIHEMESH KUMAR56457815
C.B.S.E. EAST ZONE U-19 (BOYS) CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP-2011/10/102011/10/13Ajay KumarST.PAUL'S SR.SEC.SCHOOL SASARAMASHISH KUMAR DWIVEDIHEMESH KUMAR613157817
C.B.S.E. EAST ZONE U-19 (GIRLS) CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP2011/10/112011/10/13Ajay KumarST.PAUL'S SR. SEC.SCHOOL SASARAMASHISH KUMAR DWIVEDIHEMESH KUMAR54357818
I Campeonato Interno ADC Faro - 20112011/10/042011/10/13Pedro AbrantesAssociação Desportiva e Cultural de FaroPedro Abrantes5657322
Interfacultades UNRC 20112011/10/132011/10/13UNRCAN Leandro Tobares111159138
Match Hermanos Puntier2011/10/072011/10/13Grupo de Ajedrecistas de FacebookRomán Jáquez6257923
Stórmót í tilefni alþjóðlegs geðheilbrigðisdags2011/10/132011/10/13Arnar ValgeirssnVin, Hellir, TR og SkákakademíaIA Gunnar BjornssonSigurlaug R. Friðþjófsdóttir76057920
ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ Π.Γ.Σ. - ΑΠΟ ΚΟΤΙΝΟΥ ΚΑΙΣΣΑ 12TOURNAMENT2011/09/222011/10/13KOLIVAS PETROSΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. =ΑΠΟ ΚΟΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥZEVGITI EVGENIA (FIDE ID 4258541)72056785
19th Prince Mohamed Tournament 2011- C-Open2011/10/052011/10/12Ahmad AbuShykhaRoyal Jordanian Chess FederationEljineidi Nabeel (IA) 8103046Zayed Qasem 8103763 ,Kanaan Nesrin 8103771 , Al Rashaydeh Raedah , Al Seoud Ahmad910157630
20. ekipno prvenstvo RH-e u šahu za 2011. godinu2011/10/042011/10/12IO Ervin SindikHrvatski šahovski savezIA Zdravko BirovljevićIA Mate Ivančić98257505
20th CRO team Championship - 1A League_Men2011/10/042011/10/12IO Ervin SindikCroatian Chess FederationIA Vladimir CvetnićFA Robert Dabo-Peranić98557509
29 Ekim Cumhuriyet Bayramý Satranç Turnuvasý2011/10/052011/10/12Murat ÇEBÝMurat ÇEBÝMahmut Kemal YAZARMahmut Kemal YAZAR51857900
aaaaazzzz2011/10/082011/10/12yyyyrrrruuuuhhhh51257738
Blitz Amateur Calvia 2011VIII International Calvia2011/10/122011/10/12WGM Monica Calzetta RuizI.A. Enrique asensio Ferrari82857877
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL DCDA POR EQUIPOS 20112011/10/122011/10/12Pedro Castilla SalinasDELEGACIÓN CORDOBESA DE AJEDREZFrancisco Garcia GalladoJose Arjona Toledano614558102
CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL DCDA POR EQUIPOS 20112011/10/122011/10/12Pedro Castilla SalinasDELEGACIÓN CORDOBESA DE AJEDREZFrancisco Garcia GalladoJose Arjona Toledano614559507
DAVAO ASSOCIATION OF COLLEGES & SCHOOLS Chess Cham2011/10/112011/10/12NM PROSPERO S. CRUZMR. CECILIO A. ACASMR. JAIME C. BACORRO, MRS. MARDY P. DELALAMON94057894
DAVAO ASSOCIATION OF COLLEGES & SCHOOLS Chess Cham2011/10/112011/10/12NM PROSPERO S. CRUZMR. CECILIO A. ACASMR. JAIME C. BACORRO, MRS. MARLY P. DELALAMON31857893
I Torneio Temático Didáxis2011/10/122011/10/12Carlos DiasNXVSC - DidáxisCarlos Dias5657883
ITT (International Title Tournamenet)CBX ID- 13382011/10/052011/10/12Dos Santos, Alexandre Zampier BotelhoFEXPAR-CBXAI Amaral, MauroGoles, Giovano; Santana, Anderson01057458
ITT CBX FEXPAR 2011 ID CBX - 13382011/10/052011/10/12Rodriguez, Paulo Virgilio RiosFEXPAR - CBXAI Amaral, MauroGoles, Giovano; Santana, Anderson91057460
OLIMPÍADAS UNIVERSITÁRIAS DA UFRN 2011 MASCULINO2011/10/122011/10/12UFRNFA Maximo Igor Macedo7857872
Österreichische Meisterschaften Senioren 2011Spit2011/10/042011/10/12Fritz WöberÖSB + LV NÖIS Margit Almert92848802
Premijer liga Beograda-20112011/10/012011/10/12Mr Dragan KotevskiSSBIA Bozidar PetrovicIA Dragan Babic1113657628
Punta Borinquen Open Championship 20112011/08/172011/10/12Omar AnesesPunta Borinquen Chess ClubPedro Mendez92154471
TORNEIO ABERTO DIA DE N. SRA. APARECIDA8.a etapa d2011/10/122011/10/12Sergio MeloGaleria de Xadrez Borba GatoSergio Melo63057892
TORNEIO ZONAL DISTRITO FEDERAL 20112011/10/072011/10/12AI ANTONIO BENTO ARAÚJO FILHOFederação Brasiliense de XadrezAN ERNESTO GUEVARA BATISTA REISA escolher62156293
TORNEO INTERCOLEGIADO CLASICO MENORES DE BUCARAMAN2011/09/262011/10/12FRANCISCA OLIVEROS JAIMESLIGA SANTANDEREANA DE AJEDREZPABLO ALEXANDER RUIZ63659085
XIX CAMPEONATO BLITZ 20112011/10/122011/10/12FEDERACION NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUATEMALAJuan José Quintana93757895
2nd Buddhi International Chess Championship 20112011/10/072011/10/11Miss. Buddhi Nirukshi PanagodaBuddhi School of ChessIA Erosh JayasingheMr. Pradeep M.A., Mr. Malith Akalanka, Mr. Dayal Siriwardane, Miss. Buddhi922357614
3rd ACA All India Fide Rated Open Chess Tournament2011/10/082011/10/11P VenugopalanM Ephrame International Arbiter(5007186)Dy. Chief R Bhuvana International Arbiter(25013335), Jismon Mathew(5079403),Sunod V K (25081349)917757689
Central American & Caribbean Youth Championship 202011/10/082011/10/11Juan DavilaFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoOmar Aneses Bocanegra71156414
Central American & Caribbean Youth Championship 202011/10/082011/10/11Juan DavilaFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoOmar Aneses Bocanegra71656413
Central American & Caribbean Youth Championship 202011/10/082011/10/11Juan DavilaFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoOmar Aneses Bocanegra71456412
Central American & Caribbean Youth Championship 202011/10/082011/10/11Juan DavilaFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoOmar Aneses Bocanegra71556411
Central American & Caribbean Youth Championship 202011/10/082011/10/11Juan DavilaFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoOmar Aneses Bocanegra71256410
Central American & Caribbean Youth Championship 202011/10/082011/10/11Juan DavilaFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoOmar Aneses Bocanegra7856415
Central American & Caribbean Youth Championship 202011/10/082011/10/11Juan DavilaFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoOmar Aneses Bocanegra5656420
Central American & Caribbean Youth Championship 202011/10/082011/10/11Juan DavilaFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoOmar Aneses Bocanegra5556419
Central American & Caribbean Youth Championship 202011/10/082011/10/11Juan DavilaFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoOmar Aneses Bocanegra7856418
Central American & Caribbean Youth Championship 202011/10/082011/10/11Juan DavilaFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoOmar Aneses Bocanegra6456417
Central American & Caribbean Youth Championship 202011/10/082011/10/11Juan DavilaFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto RicoOmar Aneses Bocanegra5656421
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Martes 11/10/202011/10/112011/10/11Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis72757858
Druhé úterý A2011/10/112011/10/11Jiří VachekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta52357852
Druhé úterý B2011/10/112011/10/11Jiří VachekŠK Lokomotiva BrnoMiroslav Hurta51957853
I Open Internacional Final de Maestros del Gran Sl2011/10/062011/10/11Juan Carlos Fernandez Garcia (ID=2254166)Juan Carlos Fernandez Garcia (ID=2254166)(AI) Luis Blasco de la Cruz (ID=2219107)(AN) Jaime Garcia de Haro (ID=2286564)811352426
II Torneo Anual Club de Empleados del BBVA2011/09/202011/10/11Gabriel IacobacciClub de Empleados del Banco FrancésAI Leandro PlotinskyAR Pablo Herrera72256809
Rapid Chess Tournament U10(Tehran Chess School)2011/10/112011/10/11Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolIA NajibFM Toomanian63857919
Torkov mini turnir ŠK Val2011/10/112011/10/11Andrej Ivanovič3657850
Torneo 15vo "Aniversario Pilar" Cbba Categoria "A"2011/10/112011/10/11Mauricio ColqueEscuela de Ajedrez HiroshimaLennin ArnezAntonio Heredia62057832
Torneo 15vo "Aniversario Pilar" Cbba Categoria "B"2011/10/112011/10/11Mauricio ColqueEscuela de Ajedrez HiroshimaLennin ArnezAntonio Heredia62557831
1 Abierto Internacional 53 Aniversario de la APSEE2011/10/072011/10/10Gerardo MASTROIANNIAsociación del Personal Superior de Empresas de Energia (APSEE)IA Marcelo Mariano HERMIDAAR Bruno FROL, AR Norberto LUZURIAGA and AR Jose Luis RAMOS75356553
18th Bank Melli Iran Chess Festival Mashhad - Iran2011/10/102011/10/10Mr. Mohammad Zarei [12537535]Bank Melli IranFA Reza Mahdipour [12507601]NA Shahram Manouchehri [12502880]79257834
1º TORNEO DE MAESTROS DE IQUIQUE 20112011/10/082011/10/10JULIO SILVA CARVAJALCLUB DE AJEDREZ ALFILES DE IQUIQUEA.N. HANSSEL AMARO TRONCOSO63158002
25th National Under-13 Girls Chess Championship-202011/10/022011/10/10Bharat SinghDelhi Chess AssociationVipnesh Bharadwaj IA (5044480)MS Gopakumar IA ( 5058287), Sandeep Singh FA (5044820), Baig Akram (5012759)1110257361
25th National Under-13 Open Chess Championship-2012011/10/022011/10/10Bharat SinghDelhi Chess AssociationVipnesh Bharadwaj IA (5044480)MS Gopakumar IA ( 5058287), Sandeep Singh FA (5044820), H Dinesh FA (5010381), Anil K Kotwal (35017012)1119857360
43th weekly open chess tournament 1390Bandar abbas2011/10/102011/10/10Taghipoor HabibHormozgan Chess AssociationShokoohi Fatemeh51557851
67° Campeonato Provincial Superior por Equipos AAP2011/10/092011/10/10Raúl Fernando Albarracín OrioAsociación de Ajedrez de la Provincia de CórdobaA.N. Alejandro Hutt74557794
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Torneo de 1° y 2° Cate2011/08/042011/10/10Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Segovia Luis131454197
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest FM A OCTOBER 22011/10/012011/10/10Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IOOrsó Miklós, IA91057368
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest FM B OCTOBER 22011/10/012011/10/10Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IOOrsó MIklós, IA10657363
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest GM OCTOBER 202011/10/012011/10/10Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IOOrsó MIklós, IA91057364
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest IM A OCTOBER 22011/10/012011/10/10Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IOOrsó Miklós, IA91057365
FIRST SATURDAY TOURNAMENTS Budapest IM B OCTOBER 22011/10/012011/10/10Mr. Nagy LaszloNagy Laszlo, IOOrsó Miklós, IA10657366
IV Open Gran Slam (Blitz) - 20112011/10/102011/10/10Federacion Vizcaina de AjedrezJose M. VillanuevaDaniel Trigo Beiro87357822
Laerskool Rooihuiskraal Skaak Toernooi 2011Graad 12011/10/102011/10/10Erik SmutsMarietjie SmutsErik SmutsHendrik du Toit51457798
Laerskool Rooihuiskraal Skaak Toernooi 2011Graad 22011/10/102011/10/10Erik SmutsMarietjie SmutsErik SmutsHendrik du Toit52857799
Laerskool Rooihuiskraal Skaak Toernooi 2011Seniors2011/10/102011/10/10Erik SmutsMarietjie SmutsErik SmutsHendrik du Toit53257800
sakvalipikatsio2011/09/102011/10/10Chachua GochaPoti Chess SchoolChkhartishvili Zurab7857051
TORNEO ABIERTO DEPARTAMENTAL ACTIVO INFANTIL2011/10/102011/10/10AN PEDRO ANTONIO ROJAS VILLAMIL63157843
TORNEO ABIERTO DEPARTAMENTAL ACTIVO MAYORES2011/10/102011/10/10AN PEDRO ANTONIO ROJAS VILLAMIL63957348
1.kvalifikace o postup do finále KP mládeže Jč. kr2011/10/092011/10/09Šťastný VratislavŠtefan Bernáth73457771
1.kvalifikace o postup do finále KP mládeže Jč. kr2011/10/092011/10/09Šťastný VratislavŠtefan Bernáth73457775
1.kvalifikace o postup do finále KP mládeže Jč. kr2011/10/092011/10/09Šťastný VratislavŠtefan Bernáth72257779
1.kvalifikace o postup do finále KP mládeže Jč. kr2011/10/092011/10/09Šťastný VratislavŠtefan Bernáth71357781
1.kvalifikace o postup do finále KP mládeže Jč. kr2011/10/092011/10/09Šťastný VratislavŠtefan Bernáth71357792
10. pojedinačno prvenstvo Republike Hrvatske za ka2011/10/082011/10/09FM Milan BrigljevićHrvatski šahovski savez u suradnji s Šahovskim savezom Sisačko-moslavačke županiIA Siniša RežekNA Maroje Portada93057571
10. pojedinačno prvenstvo Republike Hrvatske za ka2011/10/082011/10/09FM Milan BrigljevićHrvatski šahovski savez u suradnji s Šahovskim savezom Sisačko-moslavačke županiIA Siniša RežekNA Maroje Portada9957572
1st United India Insurance - CDCA FIDE Rated Chess2011/10/052011/10/09CDCAChennai District Chess AssociationR. Srivatsan, IA (5097266)Palniappan P (25098462), Anusuya (25036181), Rajashree Muralidharan (25036114), Visalakshi M (25036165), Jayalakshmi D (25053779), Chelvaprakash K (25086723)1136957547
20. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske - 1. Hrvatska ženska2011/10/042011/10/09IO Ervin SindikHrvatski šahovski savezIA Eduard PiacunStipe Lacmanović74457508
2-nd Sofia open chess championshipSofia 03.-09.10.2011/10/032011/10/09Nikolay Velchev IABulgarian chess federation, CSKA, Slavia and IVIS Plus chess clubsIvan Stoynov FA 2900998Yordan Stoynov FA, Iliya Stoimenov95055518
9th rapid sop-smaok2011/10/092011/10/09Karali TaniaSOP-SMAOKKarali Tania63257770
Campeonato Distrital Leiria Individual Semi-rapida2011/10/092011/10/09Carlos BaptistaAX Leiria; AX Bombarral; Circulo Cultura Musical BombarralenseAX Leiria62157789
Campeonato Paraguayo Absoluto 2011 - Torneo Mayor2011/09/232011/10/09Arq. Juan Carlos BuzóFederación Paraguaya de AjedrezGustavo Vera Salinas92056371
Campeonato Potiguar Absoluto 20112011/10/012011/10/09Federação Norteriograndense de XadrezFA Maximo Igor MacedoAR Elaine Ligia Farias94257127
Campionatul national al Romaniei pentru echipe mas2011/10/032011/10/09IM Gheorghe ErdeusFederatia Romana de SahFA Dinu-Ioan NiculaFA Vasile Dragomanu, FA Nistor Slabu97956777
Campionatul National pentru echipe masculine Diviz2011/10/052011/10/09I.O. Muntean Ciprian-SorinF.R. Sah & C.S. Vointa Satu Mare&Informatia Zilei Satu MareI.A. Chirila Radu-CatalinN.A. Pall Zoltan77252908
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Domingo 09/10/202011/10/092011/10/09Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Segovia Luis92757793
DENİZLİ BAROSU SATRANÇ TURNUVASI 8 YAŞ ALTI2011/10/082011/10/09HALİL HİLMİ DARIDENİZLİ BAROSU_GSİM_DENİZLİ SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖMER GÖKÇEKEMAL BOZTEKİN_ÖMER SEVİNÇ_KEMAL SAĞLIK_ÇAĞIN KARUL_MELİS MANGA_BARAN AKÇOK56357762
DENİZLİ BAROSU SATRANÇ TURNUVASI GENEL2011/10/082011/10/09HALİL HİLMİ DARIDENİZLİ BAROSU_GSİM_DENİZLİ SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖMER GÖKÇEKEMAL BOZTEKİN_ÖMER SEVİNÇ_KEMAL SAĞLIK_ÇAĞIN KARUL_MELİS MANGA_BARAN AKÇOK54957767
DENİZLİ BAROSU SATRANÇ TURNUVASI KÜÇÜKLER2011/10/082011/10/09HALİL HİLMİ DARIDENİZLİ BAROSU_GSİM_DENİZLİ SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖMER GÖKÇEKEMAL BOZTEKİN_ÖMER SEVİNÇ_KEMAL SAĞLIK_ÇAĞIN KARUL_MELİS MANGA_BARAN AKÇOK56857766
DENİZLİ BAROSU SATRANÇ TURNUVASI YILDIZLAR2011/10/082011/10/09HALİL HİLMİ DARIDENİZLİ BAROSU_GSİM_DENİZLİ SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİÖMER GÖKÇEKEMAL BOZTEKİN_ÖMER SEVİNÇ_KEMAL SAĞLIK_ÇAĞIN KARUL_MELİS MANGA_BARAN AKÇOK52657765
Forchheimer Sparkassen-Open 2011 10th Forchheim (02011/10/072011/10/09Udo GüldnerSchachclub ForchheimRobert AckermannFabian Kratzer518057664
Golden Jubilee ISA Chess Tournament 20112011/10/022011/10/09Mr.Vasant ThombareIndustrial Sports Association,Pimpri,Pune.Mr.Vivek BhagwatMr.Sharad Ghogale62857448
I Memorial Josep Coll 20112011/10/092011/10/09Miquel Solé PellisaCatalunya Escacs ClubJordi Morcillo Ferran93657659
II Otwarty Turniej Szachowy z Cyklu o Puchar MKS S2011/10/082011/10/09MKS Start Lublin / Lublin Chess ClubIA Zbigniew Pyda91057672
II TORNEIO INTERNACIONAL CASINO FERROLANO-TENIS CL2011/10/072011/10/09Lukas Iruretagoiena Pascual (IA)Rodrigo Cubero Ferreiro65757640
Jämtland/Härjedalen Snabb-DM 20112011/10/092011/10/09Bo WikJHSFBo WikBo Wik, Lennart Burman71757760
Jugendschachrallye A Kufstein2011/10/092011/10/09Kreutz JosefLandesverband TirolKreutz Josef52357578
Jugendschachrallye B Kufstein2011/10/092011/10/09Kreutz JosefLandesverband TirolKreutz Josef52857579
Karel Kubala slaví 602011/10/092011/10/09Ing. Pavel BenčoBeskydská šachová škola o. s.Ing. Petr Záruba151857774
Mercantile Bank 37th National Chess Championship-22011/09/292011/10/09Mr. Mokaddes HossainBangladesh Chess FederationMr.Kazi Taherul IslamMr. Shamim Khan, Mr.Mir Mosarrof1116757242
Mezinárodní turnaj Litovel2011/10/072011/10/09Mgr. Miloš DobešZŠprof.V.Vejdovského, OS LITKA, SIGMA OlomoucMŽIng. Ondřej Staněk72457704
Montenegro Women League2011/10/072011/10/09Mr Marko MarkovicMontenegro chess federationMr Cedomir Vujacic, FA31957610
Nacional Universitario 2011 ABSOLUTO2011/10/072011/10/09A.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federacion Boliviana de AjedrezA.I. Francisco Ochelli62457687
Noorte võistkondlikud MV2011/10/082011/10/09Sten Kasela32357691
PACE-NCA-NCFP NATIONAL AGE GROUPGOVERNOR CARLITO M2011/10/082011/10/09GM Jayson GonzalesAKLAN PROVINCIAL SPORTS OFFICEFA Wilfredo Neri5957826
PACE-NCA-NCFP NATIONAL AGE GROUPGOVERNOR CARLITO M2011/10/082011/10/09GM Jayson GonzalesAKLAN PROVINCIAL SPORTS OFFICE/NCFPFA Wilfredo Neri51057827
PACE-NCA-NCFP NATIONAL AGE GROUPGOVERNOR CARLITO M2011/10/082011/10/09GM Jayson GonzalesAKLAN PROVINCIAL SPORTS OFFICEFA Wilfredo Neri51257824
PACE-NCA-NCFP NATIONAL AGE GROUPGOVERNOR CARLITO M2011/10/082011/10/09GM Jayson GonzalesAKLAN PROVINCIAL SPORTS OFFICEFA Wilfredo Neri5657828
PACE-NCA-NCFP NATIONAL AGE GROUPGOVERNOR CARLITO M2011/10/082011/10/09GM Jayson GonzalesAKLAN PROVINCIAL SPORTS OFFICEFA Wilfredo Neri51057829
PACE-NCA-NCFP NATIONAL AGE GROUPGOVERNOR CARLITO M2011/10/082011/10/09GM Jayson GonzalesAKLAN PROVINCIAL SPORTS OFFICEFA Wilfredo Neri51057830
Seixalíadas 2011 - Torneio de Xadrez Semi-Rápidas2011/10/092011/10/09Comissão Ténica de Xadrez do SeixalSara MonteiroSara Monteiro53157764
Torneo Escolar Federación Vizcaína de Ajedrez - Fi2011/10/082011/10/09Federación Vizcaína de Ajedrez y el Club Deportivo de Ajedrez Bilbao E4Jose Manuel Villanueva Viton62057711
Torneo Escolar Federación Vizcaína de Ajedrez - Fi2011/10/082011/10/09Federación Vizcaína de Ajedrez y el Club Deportivo de Ajedrez Bilbao E4Jose Manuel Villanueva Viton63257713
Torneo Nacional de Clubes2011/10/082011/10/09Eduardo Arancibia GuzmanEduardo Arancibia GuzmanI.A, Hugo Guzman HaenschA.N. Jorge Valenzuela Quezada76257694
Universitario Nacional 2011 FEMENINO2011/10/072011/10/09A.I. Alfonso Ferrufino H.Federacion Boliviana de ajedrezA.I. Francisco Ochelli5957688
VIII AEJ CHESS OPEN 20112011/10/052011/10/09Albino Faria SilvaAssociação Estamos JuntosAlzira Faria Silva75056591
XI Шахматен турниргрСтражица2011/10/082011/10/09Мария РашковаОбщинска адмистрацияТончо Демирев83157606
XVIII. HÁRMASHATÁR KUPA - FelnőttSzentgotthárd, 202011/10/092011/10/0994057768
XVIII. HÁRMASHATÁR KUPA - GyerekSzentgotthárd, 2012011/10/092011/10/0991357769
Блицийн УАШТ2011/10/092011/10/09Монголын Шатрын Холбоо94764885
Блицийн УАШТ эм2011/10/092011/10/09Монголын Шатрын Холбоо92164886
Открытый чемпионат города по быстрым шахматам2011/10/092011/10/09Владимир Махнев72857759
1ο Κύπελλο Φιλίας και Συνεργασίας2011/10/082011/10/08Μαρίνα ΜπέλλουΣΠΚ ΦυλήςΓιάννης Τσουκαράκης23757731
2. turnaj Regionalni zakovske ligy 2011/12 - regio2011/10/082011/10/08Petr HavelkaKomise mladeze SSSJaroslav Říha41657554
2. turnaj Regionalni zakovske ligy 2011/12 - regio2011/10/082011/10/08Petr HavelkaKomise mladeze SSSJaroslav Říha73057705
2. turnaj Regionalni zakovske ligy 2011/12 - regio2011/10/082011/10/08Petr HavelkaKomise mladeze SSSJaroslav Říha73057706
26. Austria High Open aka Rossi Cup, el speta Edit2011/10/082011/10/08Illegales Schnellschachturnier. Es gelten Faustrecht, Alkohol- und Rauchgebot.Geheimbund anonymer Veranstalter Ges. m. b. H.91457695
3 ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ BLITZ LEPANDO 20112011/10/082011/10/08Νάκης ΠαναγιώτηςΑΣΟ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ "ΕΠΑΧΤΟΣ"Κοντογιάννης ΧρίστοςΓεωργόπουλος Γιώργος77257693
5o OPEN A.S.O.P DIAS 20112011/09/172011/10/08Pavlis TonyA.S.O.P DIASKotsokolos PanagiotisXiropoulou Alexandra73855894
Blitz Championship "Plovdiv - 5"08.10.20112011/10/082011/10/08Mikhail KoradovChess Club "SPARTAK" - PlovdivIM Atanas Kurtenkov NA, ID 290045972757696
Campeonato Autonómico por Equipos Ajedrez Relámpag2011/10/082011/10/08Jose Miguel Martino AlfonsoFACVAA Luis Arance GonzalezAA Victor Penades Ordaz712256376
Campeonato Paraense de Xadrez Rápido 2011 - 21'KO2011/10/082011/10/08Clauber Figueiredo MartinsFEXPA - Federação de Xadrez do ParáAN CBX Clauber Figueiredo Martins5857540
Campeonato Paraense de Xadrez Relâmpago 2011 - 5'K2011/10/082011/10/08Clauber Figueiredo MartinsFEXPA - Federação de Xadrez do ParáAN CBX Clauber Figueiredo Martins7857542
Check n Mate Dwitya2011/10/082011/10/08CSI SC 544Subodh Singh66957715
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Especial Sabado2011/10/082011/10/08Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis113557739
Concursul de Sah ONGFEST Timisoara2011/10/082011/10/08Prof. Nicu VladAsociatia Seniorilor din TimisoaraF.A. Partenie MihaiMihai elwonora72557721
Concursul de Sah STAFETA GENERATIILOR2011/10/082011/10/08Prof. Nicu VladAsociatia Seniorilor din TimisoaraF.A. Partenie MihaiMihai Eleonora5657720
Giải Cờ Vua học sinh trường Phan Đình Giót lứa tuổ2011/10/082011/10/0871157690
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG ĐỒNG ĐỘI TOÀN QUỐC NĂM 2011(2011/10/082011/10/0892857666
Greituju sachmatu vasaros - rudens Maratonas Babil2011/10/082011/10/08Panevezys chess clubFA Baltrunas,Arvydas71657686
I Abierto de Ajedrez "Festival Independiente de La2011/10/082011/10/08Enrique Borrego MataGuillermo Barranco Serrano54157719
I Międzynarodowy Turniej Młodych Talentów z cyklu2011/10/082011/10/08MKS Start Lublin / Lublin Chess ClubIA Zbigniew Pyda7757665
I Torneio ELITE AXL 2010-20112011/09/192011/10/08Luís AlvesAXLManuel DuqueManuel Duque111256495
III Circuit Equal Opportunity - Torneig Rei2011/10/082011/10/08MF Gabriel Castellet GiraltPenya Escacs CerdanyolaAF Carlos Gimenez Cañadas62057737
III Torneio Aberto Cidade de Famalicão2011/10/082011/10/08Carlos DiasAXDBJoqauim Machado75257722
III Torneo de la Amistad. Club de Ajedrez Bilbao E2011/10/082011/10/08Mikel Ruíz BaigorrotegiClub de Ajedrez Bilbao E4Mikel LarreategiAntonio Martín / Daniel Trigo15057669
IRT Hotel Victoria - Pinamar2011/10/032011/10/08Edgardo Andrés PasoF.A.G.E.M.A.A.(AI) Mario Zilli(AR) Manuel Cristóbal111257490
Jugendschachrallye Schnellschach Kufstein2011/10/082011/10/08Landesverband TirolKreutz Josef10657580
Kadetsko Jugoistocne Evrope 2011 M14-19Prolom Banj2011/10/072011/10/08Zoran MilutinovicOSK "Jastrebac" BlaceDragan Zivic IAMarija Radosavljevic IA, Sasa Jevtic FA91257736
Kadetsko prvenstvo Jugoistocne Evrope 2011 G6-19Pr2011/10/072011/10/08Zoran MilutinovicOSK "Jastrebac" BlaceDragan Zivic IAMarija Radosavljevic IA i Sasa Jevtic FA91557734
Kadetsko prvenstvo Jugoistocne Evrope 2011 M6-12Pr2011/10/072011/10/08Zoran MilutinovicOSK "Jastrebac" BlaceDragan Zivic IAMarija Radosavljevic IA, Sasa Jevtic FA91857735
Memoriál mezinárodní mistryně Růženy Suché - Dobiá2011/10/082011/10/08Čermák JosefŠachový klub SmíchovKarel Vandas61657755
Memoriál mezinárodní mistryně Růženy Suché - Dobiá2011/10/082011/10/08Čermák JosefŠachový klub SmíchovKoreček Michail, Vandas Karel, Veselský Jan61657813
Memoriál mezinárodní mistryně Růženy Suché - Dobiá2011/10/082011/10/08Čermák JosefŠachový klub SmíchovKoreček Michail, Vandas Karel, Veselský Jan97257814
Memoriál mezinárodní mistryně Růženy Suché - Dobiá2011/10/082011/10/08Čermák JosefŠachový klub SmíchovKarel Vandas97257754
O pohár náměstka primátora města MostuMostecký pře2011/10/082011/10/08Körschner MiroslavŠK MostIng. Bakajsa LubošIng. Hanzlík David72157680
O pohár predsedu Bratislavského samosprávneho kraj2011/10/082011/10/08Stanislav VlčekBratislavský šachový zväzOndrej Danada61957660
O pohár predsedu Bratislavského samosprávneho kraj2011/10/082011/10/08Stanislav VlčekBratislavský šachový zväzOndrej DanadaJozef Soršák01957174
O slánský helm 2011 - mladší žáci2. turnaj základn2011/10/082011/10/08Jiří VaněčekKM SŠS, Eva RosenbaumováJiří Vaněček72357717
O slánský helm 2011 - starší žáci2. turnaj základn2011/10/082011/10/08Jiří VaněčekKM SŠS, Eva RosenbaumováJiří Vaněček72457718
PRIX BUENOS AIRES - CIUDAD DE 25 DE MAYO - 8 DE OC2011/10/082011/10/08AI Leandro Plotinsky93157733
Rumbas kauss 20112011/10/072011/10/08Kuldīgas novada sporta skolaViktors ŠteinbergsGunārs Gertners713557553
Šachová Liga Měst 2011/121. tournament - Group "A"2011/10/082011/10/08Jiří NovákSK Slavia OrlováFA Jiří Kopta72459269
Šachová Liga Měst 2011/121. tournament - Group "B"2011/10/082011/10/08Jiří NovákSK Slavia OrlováFA Jiří Kopta94259270
Schülerliga 1.Turnier U102011/10/082011/10/0851357702
Schülerliga 1.Turnier U122011/10/082011/10/0851657701
Schülerliga 1.Turnier U162011/10/082011/10/0852057703
SprengSchach JugendOpen, Blitz-Partien: Nils Woeck2011/10/082011/10/08Marc SteinmannSprengSchach WilMarc Steinmann7857880
SprengSchach JugendOpen, lange Partien: Jonas Lang2011/10/082011/10/08Marc SteinmannSprengSchach WilMarc Steinmann7857668
SprengSchach JugendOpen, Papid-Partien: Jonas Lang2011/10/082011/10/08Marc SteinmannSprengSchach WilMarc Steinmann7857879
Tarikere Taluk Open Chess Tournament2011/10/082011/10/08Rotary Club & Innerwheel Tarikereprayad86857692
Torneo Ajedrez IX Fiesta Monfi de Cutar2011/10/082011/10/08Francisco Javier Rubio DoblasArea de Deportes Ayuntamiento de CutarFrancisco Javier Rubio Doblas61957708
TORNEO BLITZ CARNEVALE2011/10/082011/10/08Gabriel PulgarinGabriel Pulgarin5657777
TORNEO BLITZ CARNEVALE2011/10/082011/10/08Gabriel PulgarinGabriel Pulgarin5657778
Torneo Departamental Blitz (pun JN2012) Ant2011/10/082011/10/08Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAD. Rios Juan FernandoAD. Ospina Edison146957740
UAE Elite Youth Teams CH. 20112011/09/302011/10/08Abdulkarim HassanDubai Chess & Culture ClubFA Ali HassanFA Sheikha Ali, NA Faisal Abdulla57557193
VC Hořice 2011 022011/10/082011/10/08Jiří JohnKHŠSCtirad MatonohaJakub Šafařík72057698
VC Hořice 2011 042011/10/082011/10/08Jiří JohnKHŠSCtirad MatonohaFrantišek Fuchs111157697
VC Hořice 2011 962011/10/082011/10/08Jiří JohnKHŠSCtirad MatonohaJaroslav Flašar71557699
VC Hořice 2011 992011/10/082011/10/08Jiří JohnKHŠSCtirad MatonohaPetr Tázlar72657700
VI TORNEO DE LA VENDIMIA DE AJEDREZ INFANTILCATEGO2011/10/082011/10/08Carlos RodríguezClub de ajedrez Promesas de ValladolidIA Eduardo López Rodríguez (22225501)Alberto Acero Solis86356482
VI TORNEO DE LA VENDIMIA DE AJEDREZ INFANTILCATEGO2011/10/082011/10/08Carlos RodríguezClub de ajedrez Promesas de ValladolidIA Eduardo López Rodríguez (22225501)Ana Julita Pinedo Pelaz85956479
VI TORNEO DE LA VENDIMIA DE AJEDREZ INFANTILCATEGO2011/10/082011/10/08Carlos RodríguezClub de ajedrez Promesas de ValladolidIA Eduardo López Rodríguez (22225501)84356489
VI TORNEO DE LA VENDIMIA DE AJEDREZ INFANTILCATEGO2011/10/082011/10/08Carlos RodríguezClub de ajedrez Promesas de ValladolidIA Eduardo López Rodríguez (22225501)Juan Carlos García Rodríguez84956488
VI TORNEO DE LA VENDIMIA DE AJEDREZ INFANTILCATEGO2011/10/082011/10/08Carlos RodríguezClub de ajedrez Promesas de ValladolidIA Eduardo López Rodríguez (22225501)82956490
VI TORNEO DE LA VENDIMIA DE AJEDREZ INFANTILCATEGO2011/10/082011/10/08Carlos RodríguezClub de ajedrez Promesas de ValladolidIA Eduardo López Rodríguez (22225501)Ana Julita Pinedo Pelaz85156478
XV. OLADI KUPA - AlsósSzombathely, 2011. október 82011/10/082011/10/0874557675
XV. OLADI KUPA - FelsősSzombathely, 2011. október2011/10/082011/10/0872857677
Zuoz-Open2011/10/012011/10/08Roland Harth, Toni PaganiniRoland HarthBeat Ruegsegger73754259
Голомт Банкийн нэрэмжит Түргэн тоглолтын УАШТ 20112011/10/072011/10/08Монголын Шатрын Холбоо96464887
Голомт Банкийн нэрэмжит Түргэн тоглолтын УАШТ 20112011/10/072011/10/08Монголын Шатрын Холбоо92264888
Открытый чемпионат города Кимры по блиц-игре в шах2011/10/082011/10/08ДЮСШ №3Владимир МахневНадежда Титова93257682
ماسابقه ی سریع به مناسبت روز جهانی کودک زیر 10 سا2011/10/072011/10/07mr tabasi, yoosefian72257618
4th weekly tournament of Alborz chess stars2011/10/072011/10/07Alborz Chess Center71457615
70. let šachového klubu TJ Jawa Brodce2011/10/072011/10/07Sládek OldřichTJ Jawa BrodceSládek Oldřich93182448
Al Mardi Open Blitz 20112011/10/072011/10/07Taha HussainAlafoo, Shaker ( BRN )IA Shaker Alafoo ( BRN )76157584
Armen_Esfahan_Tournament_Rapid (2*15)90/7/152011/10/072011/10/07Hajian,Alireza61457634
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Rapido Viernes 07/10/22011/10/072011/10/07Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezAF Segovia Luis72757651
El Sauzal - Valledrez2011/10/072011/10/0782257867
I torneo Blitz Torre Alfonsina2011/10/072011/10/07Juan Joel Arencibia Alonso61057658
III Encuentro de Colegios Amigos2011/10/072011/10/07Rama de Ajedrez Colegio Purisima ConcepcionAN Nelson Gonzalez JeldresAdolfo Hoyos Vergara52457821
Iran Chess Rapid WeeklyTehran - Iran2011/10/072011/10/07FA Ahmad RezaeiIran Chess FederationNA Behnam Behbahani710457638
IV Encuentro de Colegios Amigos2011/10/072011/10/07Rama de Ajedrez Colegio Purisima ConcepcionAN Nelson Gonzalez Jeldres53059069
MČR seniorů 2011Pohár Lázní Vráž2011/10/012011/10/07Ing. Josef Streďák, Jablonského 392, 397 01 Písek, 777 769 501, j.stredak@seznamŠachový oddíl ŠACHklub Písek, o.s.Ing. Alexej ŠimečekRNDr. Milan Durchan, CSc.74054857
Offene Finkensteiner Aktiv Vereinsmeisterschaft 202011/09/092011/10/07Josef GallobASKÖ FINKENSTEINFA Gert Tscheinig51058423
Offene Finkensteiner Aktiv Vereinsmeisterschaft 202011/09/092011/10/07Josef GallobASKÖ FINKENSTEINFA Gert Tscheinig51358886
Offene Finkensteiner Aktiv Vereinsmeisterschaft 202011/09/092011/10/07Josef GallobASKÖ FINKENSTEINFA Gert Tscheinig5659356
Offene Finkensteiner Aktiv Vereinsmeisterschaft 202011/09/092011/10/07Josef GallobASKÖ FINKENSTEINFA Gert Tscheinig5959832
Offene Finkensteiner Aktiv Vereinsmeisterschaft 202011/09/092011/10/07Josef GallobASKÖ FINKENSTEINFA Gert Tscheinig51160311
Offene Finkensteiner Vereinsmeisterschaft 2011ab 92011/09/092011/10/07Josef GallobASKÖ FINKENSTEINFA Gert Tscheinig51256051
Pohár Lázní Vráž 20112011/10/012011/10/07Ing. Josef Streďák, Jablonského 392, 397 01 Písek, 777 769 501, j.stredak@seznamŠachový oddíl ŠACHklub Písek, o.s.RNDr. Milan Durchan, CSc.Ing. Alexej Šimeček7855397
the First Qin Huangdao Open Chess TournamentThe Op2011/10/012011/10/07Xinsheng,HanJunnan,Wang Shaomeng,Li97857319
TORNEO INFANTIL SUB 122011/10/072011/10/07Rubiel GrajalesUNIVERSIDAD LIBRE DE PEREIRA (Centro)AAN Daniel Eduardo López Idárraga91057657
Torneo Preparatorio Pilar 20112011/10/072011/10/07Mauricio ColqueMauricio ColqueMauricio ColqueAntonio Heredia6857591
11th individual European youth chess blitz champio2011/10/062011/10/06IA Sidabras Jonas (LTU)CAC "Juoda balta"IA Sakotic Vladimir (MNE)IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU), Bitinas Zigmas (LTU)92756186
11th individual European youth chess blitz champio2011/10/062011/10/06IA Sidabras Jonas (LTU)CAC "Juoda balta"IA Sakotic Vladimir (MNE)IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU), Narmontas Raimondas (LTU)94856184
11th individual European youth chess blitz champio2011/10/062011/10/06IA Sidabras Jonas (LTU)CAC "Juoda balta"IA Sakotic Vladimir (MNE)IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU), IA Stjazhkin Viacheslav (RUS)92256181
11th individual European youth chess blitz champio2011/10/062011/10/06IA Sidabras Jonas (LTU)CAC "Juoda balta"IA Sakotic Vladimir (MNE)IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU), IA Plunge Gintautas Jurgis (LTU)91056187
11th individual European youth chess blitz champio2011/10/062011/10/06IA Sidabras Jonas (LTU)CAC "Juoda balta"IA Sakotic Vladimir (MNE)IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU), Radzickas Vaidas (LTU)91656185
11th individual European youth chess blitz champio2011/10/062011/10/06IA Sidabras Jonas (LTU)CAC "Juoda balta"IA Sakotic Vladimir (MNE)IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU), IA Stjazhkin Viacheslav (RUS)9956182
20. obljetnica osnivanja 145. brigade HVDubrava2011/10/062011/10/06Bruno Sontag, prič. top. bojnik HVUHDDR Dubrava, HVIDRA Dubrava, ZŠS, ŠK Klaka i OŠ M. LovrakaIA Siniša RežekNA Josip Bandur77057609
2ο ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ Γ.Σ. - ΑΠΟ ΚΟΤΙΝΟΥ2011/10/062011/10/06ΚΟΛΥΒΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. - ΑΠΟ ΚΟΤΙΝΟΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥΖΕΥΓΙΤΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ61557639
Brzopotezni turnir SK Rijeka za listopad 2011 - 12011/10/062011/10/06Srđan ZelenikaChess Club RijekaBojan Birk131457588
Chakratirtha Cup Chobhar Selection Chess Tournamen2011/10/032011/10/06Gyanendra MaharjanBerojgaar Yuwa SamuhHerakaji Maharjan72057444
Fiestas Virgen del Rosario2011/10/062011/10/06Sergio Rodriguez51557593
Giải Cờ vua Trường Tiểu học Nam Thành Công mở rộng2011/10/062011/10/06Nguyễn Anh Tú75281502
Iran Chess Rapid WeeklyTehran - Iran2011/10/062011/10/06FA Ahmad RezaeiIran Chess FederationNA Behnam Behbahani78857605
Juegos Deportivos Escolares. Damas2011/10/032011/10/06INDA.N. Armin BarriaA.N Cesar Amaro72957500
Juegos Deportivos Escolares. Varones2011/10/032011/10/06Maria Elena PavezINDA.N. Armin Barria YaitulHanssel Amaro Troncoso72957501
Kalinga-Seashore All India Fide Rating Chess Tourn2011/10/032011/10/06Sibabrata DashKalinga Chess AcademyNihar Ranjan Sasmal,(FA)25030345Tapas Mohanty(25049313),Durga Prasad Mohapatra(25051890)913157478
Mosabeghate Entekhabiye Lige Madrese Shatranj Tehr2011/10/062011/10/06Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolFM ToomanianIA Najib71757633
Skúlatalv í Sunda Kommunu2011/10/062011/10/06Mogens NielsenNomi Jacobsen, Bergur JohannesenIA Mogens Nielsen51457525
Skúlatalv í Sunda Kommunu2011/10/062011/10/06Mogens NielsenNomi Jacobsen, Bergur JohannesenIA Mogens Nielsen51957533
Skúlatalv í Sunda Kommunu2011/10/062011/10/06Mogens NielsenNomi Jacobsen, Bergur JohannesenIA Mogens Nielsen51557534
Skúlatalv í Sunda Kommunu2011/10/062011/10/06Mogens NielsenNomi Jacobsen, Bergur JohannesenIA Mogens Nielsen51857535
Skúlatalv í Sunda Kommunu2011/10/062011/10/06Mogens NielsenNomi Jacobsen, Bergur JohannesenIA Mogens Nielsen51757536
Skúlatalv í Sunda Kommunu2011/10/062011/10/06Mogens NielsenNomi Jacobsen, Bergur JohannesenIA Mogens Nielsen52257537
Skúlatalv í Sunda Kommunu2011/10/062011/10/06Mogens NielsenNomi Jacobsen, Bergur JohannesenIA Mogens Nielsen52057538
Torneo Club Estudiantil2011/10/062011/10/06Francisco J. Cruz ArceClub de Ajedrez de GuaynaboFA Edgar Murray OrtizFrancisco J. Cruz Arce41257612
第一届秦皇岛国际象棋国际公开赛业余女子A组2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会刘乃刚马云光 洪涛 何丰泉91657472
第一届秦皇岛国际象棋国际公开赛业余女子B组2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会刘乃刚马云光 洪涛 何丰泉9957473
第一届秦皇岛国际象棋国际公开赛业余女子C组2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会刘乃刚马云光 洪涛 何丰泉91657474
第一届秦皇岛国际象棋国际公开赛业余女子D组2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会刘乃刚马云光 洪涛 何丰泉91257475
第一届秦皇岛国际象棋国际公开赛业余女子E组2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会刘乃刚马云光 洪涛 何丰泉91257476
第一届秦皇岛国际象棋国际公开赛业余女子F组2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会刘乃刚马云光 洪涛 何丰泉91257477
第一届秦皇岛国际象棋国际公开赛业余男子A组2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会刘乃刚马云光 洪涛 何丰泉94257466
第一届秦皇岛国际象棋国际公开赛业余男子B组2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会刘乃刚马云光 洪涛 何丰泉91857467
第一届秦皇岛国际象棋国际公开赛业余男子C组2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会刘乃刚马云光 洪涛 何丰泉92757468
第一届秦皇岛国际象棋国际公开赛业余男子D组2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会刘乃刚马云光 洪涛 何丰泉92657469
第一届秦皇岛国际象棋国际公开赛业余男子E组2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会刘乃刚马云光 洪涛 何丰泉95157470
第一届秦皇岛国际象棋国际公开赛业余男子F组2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会刘乃刚马云光 洪涛 何丰泉94657471
首届"弈"杯天津滨海新区全国国际象棋公开赛女三-六级2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会肖红919214839
首届"弈品"杯天津滨海新区全国国际象棋公开赛公开组2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会肖红968214381
首届"弈品"杯天津滨海新区全国国际象棋公开赛女一级2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会肖红930214837
首届"弈品"杯天津滨海新区全国国际象棋公开赛女七-十级2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会肖红919214840
首届"弈品"杯天津滨海新区全国国际象棋公开赛女二级2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会肖红916214838
首届"弈品"杯天津滨海新区全国国际象棋公开赛女候补大师2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会肖红924214836
首届"弈品"杯天津滨海新区全国国际象棋公开赛普及组2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会肖红911214841
首届"弈品"杯天津滨海新区全国国际象棋公开赛男一级2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会肖红9146214824
首届"弈品"杯天津滨海新区全国国际象棋公开赛男七级2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会肖红913214829
首届"弈品"杯天津滨海新区全国国际象棋公开赛男三级2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会肖红928214825
首届"弈品"杯天津滨海新区全国国际象棋公开赛男九级2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会肖红928214831
首届"弈品"杯天津滨海新区全国国际象棋公开赛男二级2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会肖红958214834
首届"弈品"杯天津滨海新区全国国际象棋公开赛男五级2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会肖红924214827
首届"弈品"杯天津滨海新区全国国际象棋公开赛男候补大师2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会肖红959214823
首届"弈品"杯天津滨海新区全国国际象棋公开赛男六级2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会肖红919214828
首届"弈品"杯天津滨海新区全国国际象棋公开赛男十级2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会肖红920214833
首届"弈品"杯天津滨海新区全国国际象棋公开赛男四级2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会肖红921214826
首届“弈品”杯天津滨海新区全国国际象棋公开赛男八级2011/10/022011/10/06叶江川中国国际象棋协会肖红913214830
117th Ambelokipi Open - 117o Όπεν Αμπελοκήπων2011/09/102011/10/05Mitsakos AchilleasChess Club Ambelokipon - Chess Club Thomas GeorgiouVazelaki Stamatia75156629
20. obljetnica osnivanja 145. brigade HV2011/10/052011/10/05Ranko LIVIĆ CCAHVIDRA Dubrava i ŠK "Hrvatski branitelj 90-96"Siniša Režek IA51257608
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Torneo de 3° Categoria2011/08/042011/10/05Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Segovia Luis111154198
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Torneo de 4° Categoria2011/08/042011/10/05Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Segovia Luis111154199
FIMA ČSOB UNIJAZZ 7. turnaj 8. série2011/10/052011/10/05Miroslav KozelFIMA ČSOBMiroslav KozelJan Černý72661541
Hong Kong International Open (Rated) Chess Tournam2011/10/012011/10/05Ho Ying PingHong Kong Chess FederationJackson LiHo Yin Ping73657510
HUN Women Ch. Final2011/09/272011/10/05Magyar SakkszövetségMarti Gyorgy (706051)91058262
Memoriál kapitána Slavíka2011/10/052011/10/05Jiří BajerGambit Jihlava71657874
Pojedinacno prvenstvo DSRI Jagodina,05.10.2011.god2011/10/052011/10/05Snezana DinicDSRI JagodinaBoban Milojevic, IA5557661
PRA PON PUTRA WILAYAH JAWAPERORANGAN2011/10/032011/10/05IRWANSYAH SINURAYA, SH, MN, WNPB PERCASI & PENGPROV PERCASI JATIMBUNAWAN BONG, IA, IOYUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, WN. LUKITO UTOMO, SE, MN, WN71257559
Redni pospešeni turnir ŠK Val2011/10/052011/10/05Andrej IvanovičAndrej IvanovičErvin Pregelj5657563
SA Top SchoolsPrimary School Girls2011/10/022011/10/05Hendrik du ToitLizette NeetlingJean du RandtHans Ottervanger, Harry Myburgh, Lynette Steyn, Schalk Schoombie53856677
SA Top Schoolsu/112011/10/022011/10/05Hendrik du ToitLizette NeetlingJean du RandtHans Ottervanger, Harry Myburgh, Lynette Steyn, Schalk Schoombie96356676
SA Top Schoolsu/132011/10/022011/10/05Hendrik du ToitLizette NeetlingJean du RandtHans Ottervanger, Harry Myburgh, Lynette Steyn, Schalk Schoombie97756678
SA Top Schoolsu/152011/10/022011/10/05Hendrik du ToitLizette NeetlingJean du RandtHans Ottervanger, Harry Myburgh, Lynette Steyn, Schalk Schoombie96456684
SA Top Schoolsu/172011/10/022011/10/05Hendrik du ToitLizette NeetlingJean du RandtHans Ottervanger, Harry Myburgh, Lynette Steyn, Schalk Schoombie98056683
SA Top Schoolsu/192011/10/022011/10/05Hendrik du ToitLizette NeetlingJean du RandtHans Ottervanger, Harry Myburgh, Lynette Steyn, Schalk Schoombie97056685
SA Top Schoolsu/92011/10/022011/10/05Hendrik du ToitLizette NeetlingJean du RandtHans Ottervanger, Harry Myburgh, Lynette Steyn, Schalk Schoombie96256674
Segunda Categoría de Ascenso2011/09/272011/10/05Alfonso FerrufinoAsociación Departamental de Ajedrez Cochabamba ADACLennin Arnez Reyes61557135
X I X Juegos Deportivos Intercolgiales De Ajedrez2011/10/042011/10/05Rolando MirandaLiga Intercolegial Deportiva Inc.Wilfredo Paulino **A.N.**Dario Castellanos - Jose Leonardo-Roman Jaquez42457546
X I X Juegos Deportivos Intercolgiales De Ajedrez2011/10/042011/10/05Rolando MirandaLiga Intercolegial Deportiva Inc.Wilfredo Paulino **A.N.**Dario Castellanos - Jose Leonardo-Roman Jaquez34557545
第11届江苏省国际象棋锦标赛儿童女子乙组2011/10/032011/10/05邵震中江苏省棋类运动协会孙辉92357423
第11届江苏省国际象棋锦标赛儿童女子甲组2011/10/032011/10/05邵震中江苏省棋类运动协会孙辉91457422
第11届江苏省国际象棋锦标赛儿童男子乙组2011/10/032011/10/05邵震中江苏省棋类运动协会孙辉95657421
第11届江苏省国际象棋锦标赛儿童男子甲组2011/10/032011/10/05邵震中江苏省棋类运动协会孙辉94557420
第11届江苏省国际象棋锦标赛女子锦标赛组2011/10/032011/10/05邵震中江苏省棋类运动协会孙辉111657425
第11届江苏省国际象棋锦标赛幼儿女子乙组2011/10/032011/10/05邵震中江苏省棋类运动协会孙辉91057428
第11届江苏省国际象棋锦标赛幼儿女子甲组2011/10/032011/10/05邵震中江苏省棋类运动协会孙辉91057427
第11届江苏省国际象棋锦标赛幼儿男子乙组2011/10/032011/10/05邵震中江苏省棋类运动协会孙辉93157426
第11届江苏省国际象棋锦标赛幼儿男子甲组2011/10/032011/10/05邵震中江苏省棋类运动协会孙辉93757419
第11届江苏省国际象棋锦标赛男子锦标赛组2011/10/032011/10/05邵震中江苏省棋类运动协会孙辉115557424
Rīgas Šaha federācijas kauss ātrajā šahā 04.10.202011/10/042011/10/04Cimiņš AlbertsRigas Šaha federācijaCimiņš AlbertsLaizāns Aivars81257519
11th European youth teams chess rapid championshi2011/10/042011/10/04IA Sidabras Jonas (LTU)CAC "Juoda balta"IA Sakotic Vladimir (MNE)IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU), Gabrilaviciene Salvinija (LTU), Sudmale Galina (LAT)73656454
11th European youth teams chess rapid championshi2011/10/042011/10/04IA Sidabras Jonas (LTU)CAC "Juoda balta"IA Sakotic Vladimir (MNE)IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU), IA Plunge Gintautas (LTU), Narmontas Raimondas (LTU)76856453
11th European youth teams chess rapid championshi2011/10/042011/10/04IA Sidabras Jonas (LTU)CAC "Juoda balta"IA Sakotic Vladimir (MNE)IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU), IA Stjazhkin Viacheslav (RUS), Bitinas Zigmas (LTU)63856452
24th SPIC FIDE RATING CHESS TOURNAMENT 2011(Below2011/10/012011/10/04V.S.NarasimhanThoothukudi District Chess AssociationEphrame M. Internationa Arbiter(5007186)Dy Chief. IA Bhuvana R(25013335), Winston G (5096898), Boobalan K (5069149), Dharmaraj P (5018552)1032857285
24th Spic Non Medallist Chess Tournament2011/10/012011/10/04V.S.NarasimhanThoothukudi District Chess AssociationIA M EphrameIA R.Bhuvana, Parthasarathy, Vijayalakshmi919757286
51º JASC - Regional Leste Norte - Feminino2011/09/302011/10/04AI Carlos CallerosFesporte, Federação Catarinense de XadrezAF Emerson G MullerEldineia Lankewicz, Amanda Melo, Daniel Brandão Mariani53457375
51º JASC - Regional Leste Norte - Masculino2011/09/302011/10/04AI Carlos CallerosFesporte, Federação Catarinense de XadrezAF Emerson G MullerEldineia Lankewicz, Amanda Melo, Daniel Brandão Mariani54957374
CAI's Karnataka State Under 14 Boys Chess Champion2011/10/032011/10/04Radesh ShenoyKing's Academy, MangaloreSabitha Kunder73057447
CAI's Karnataka State Under 14 Girls Chess Champio2011/10/032011/10/04CA Radesh ShenoyKing's Academy, MangaloreSabitha Kunder51457446
Campionatul national al Romaniei pentru echipe fem2011/10/032011/10/04IM Gheorghe ErdeusFederatia Romana de sahFA Dinu-Ioan NiculaFA Vasile Dragomanu, FA Nistor Slabu2457252
Mosabeghate Entekhabiye Lige Madrese Shatranj Tehr2011/10/042011/10/04Hakimifard MohsenTehran Chess SchoolFM ToomanianIA Najib74457632
ÖSS Oktoberblixt 20112011/10/042011/10/04Henrik JohanssonÖstersunds SS9957522
SA Top SchoolsHigh School Girls2011/10/022011/10/04Hendrik du ToitLizette NeetlingJean du RandtHans Ottervanger, Harry Myburgh, Lynette Steyn, Schalk Schoombie53856686
Torkov mini turnir ŠK Val2011/10/042011/10/04Andrej Ivanovič5657523
Torneio GXA Verão 20112011/09/142011/10/04José Palma FernandesGrupo de Xadrez AlekhineAntónio Garcia72656054
Ахмадын рапид УАШТ 2-р тэмцээн2011/10/042011/10/04МоШХ-ны ерөнхий нарийн бичгийн дарга Г.БаатарМонголын шатрын холбоо, НАБСАН ХХК, МҮХАҮТФиде шүүгч Б.НямдавааФиде мастер Ч.Мөнхбат94064884
Chess house women`s ch./semifinal/2011/09/272011/10/03IO Hrachik TavadyanT.Petrosyan Chess HouseIA Juleta Nahatakyan72257104
11th individual European youth chess rapid champio2011/10/022011/10/03IA Sidabras Jonas (LTU)CAC "Juoda balta"IA Sakotic Vladimir (MNE)IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU), Bitinas Zigmas (LTU)93456108
11th individual European youth chess rapid champio2011/10/022011/10/03IA Sidabras Jonas (LTU)CAC "Juoda balta"IA Sakotic Vladimir (MNE)IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU), IA Plunge Gintautas Jurgis (LTU)93556106
11th individual European youth chess rapid champio2011/10/022011/10/03IA Sidabras Jonas (LTU)CAC "Juoda balta"IA Sakotic Vladimir (MNE)IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU), Narmontas Raimondas (LTU)93756104
11th individual European youth chess rapid champio2011/10/022011/10/03IA Sidabras Jonas (LTU)CAC "Juoda balta"IA Sakotic Vladimir (MNE)IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU), IA Stjazhkin Viacheslav (RUS)92656102
11th individual European youth chess rapid champio2011/10/022011/10/03IA Sidabras Jonas (LTU)CAC "Juoda balta"IA Sakotic Vladimir (MNE)IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU), IA Stjazhkin Viacheslav (RUS)71156100
11th individual European youth chess rapid champio2011/10/022011/10/03IA Sidabras Jonas (LTU)CAC "Juoda balta"IA Sakotic Vladimir (MNE)IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU), Sudmale Galina (LAT)92456110
11th individual European youth chess rapid champio2011/10/022011/10/03IA Sidabras Jonas (LTU)CAC "Juoda balta"IA Sakotic Vladimir (MNE)IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU), Gabrilaviciene Salvinija (LTU)91356109
11th individual European youth chess rapid champio2011/10/022011/10/03IA Sidabras Jonas (LTU)CAC "Juoda balta"IA Sakotic Vladimir (MNE)IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU), Sudmale Galina (LAT)91856107
11th individual European youth chess rapid champio2011/10/022011/10/03IA Sidabras Jonas (LTU)CAC "Juoda balta"IA Sakotic Vladimir (MNE)IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU), Gabrilaviciene Salvinija (LTU)91256105
11th individual European youth chess rapid champio2011/10/022011/10/03IA Sidabras Jonas (LTU)CAC "Juoda balta"IA Sakotic Vladimir (MNE)IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU), Radzickas Vaidas (LTU)10556103
11th individual European youth chess rapid champio2011/10/022011/10/03IA Sidabras Jonas (LTU)CAC "Juoda balta"IA Sakotic Vladimir (MNE)IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU), Radzickas Vaidas (LTU)7756101
11th individual European youth chess rapid champio2011/10/022011/10/03IA Sidabras Jonas (LTU)CAC "Juoda balta"IA Sakotic Vladimir (MNE)IA Paliulionis Raimondas (LTU), Gabrilaviciene Salvinija (LTU)91056111
41th Weekly Open Chess Tournament 1390Bandar Abbas2011/10/032011/10/03Taghipoor HabibHormozgan Chess AssociationNazeri Jafar51957517
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR POR EQUIPOS DE ALMERIA. LIGA GRU2011/10/032011/10/03Javier Garrido FernandezDELEGACIÓN ALMERIENSE DE AJEDREZJavier Garrido Fernandez54857480
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR POR EQUIPOS DE ALMERIA. LIGA GRU2011/10/032011/10/03Javier Garrido FernandezDELEGACIÓN ALMERIENSE DE AJEDREZJavier Garrido Fernandez55357481
GP Zlínského kraje - H+D102011/10/032011/10/03Radim StuchlýŠK Staré MěstoPavel Růčka73761107
GP Zlínského kraje - H+D122011/10/032011/10/03Radim StuchlýŠK Staré MěstoPavel Růčka73561108
GP Zlínského kraje - H+D142011/10/032011/10/03Radim StuchlýŠK Staré MěstoPavel Růčka72361109
Tournoi du Lundi du Bois-Gentil - GROUPE A2011/02/072011/10/03Robert ETIENNERobert ETIENNEMarc SCHAERER111262843
Tournoi du Lundi du Bois-Gentil 2011 - GROUPE C2011/02/072011/10/03Robert ETIENNERobert ETIENNEMarc SCHAERER111162841
Tournoi du Lundi du Bois-Gentil 2011 - GROUPE B2011/02/072011/10/03Robert ETIENNERobert ETIENNEMarc SCHAERER111162845
U - 14 GIRLS CBSE WEST ZONE TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHI2011/10/012011/10/03SR. JYOTI MALEPARAMPILVANDANA CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOL, GUNA ( MP )KAPIL SAXENANAYANDEEP KOTANGALE FA, YASHPAL ARORA FA, BHARAT CHOUGALE FA.59157321
U - 19 GIRLS CBSE WEST ZONE TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHI2011/10/012011/10/03SR. JYOTI MALEPARAMPILVANDANA CONVENT SR. SEC. SCHOOL GUNA ( M P )KAPIL SAXENANAYANDEEP KOTANGALE FA, YASHPAL ARORA FA, BHARAT CHOUGALE FA57557325
U - 19 MIXED CBSE ZONAL TEAM CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP -2011/10/012011/10/03SR. JYOTI MALEPARAMPILVANDANA CONVENT SR. SEC SCHOOL, GUNA ( MP )KAPIL SAXENAYASHPAL ARORA FA, NAYANDEEP KOTANGALE FA, BHARAT CHOUGULE623057328
X I X Juegos Deportivos Intercolgiales De Ajedrez2011/09/302011/10/03Rolando MirandaLiga Intercolegial Deportiva Inc.Wilfredo Paulino **A.N.**Dario Castellanos - Jose Leonardo-Roman Jaquez43057278
X I X Juegos Deportivos Intercolgiales De Ajedrez2011/09/302011/10/03Rolando MirandaLiga Intercolegial Deportiva Inc.Wilfredo Paulino **A.N.**Dario Castellanos - Jose Leonardo-Roman Jaquez43457279
15. Memorijalni sahovski turnir "Mustafa Sehovic"2011/10/022011/10/02Jasmin SadikovicSahovski klub "Gorazde"IA Bajro ObucaLazar Stavnjak, Semir Pleh131457439
17th Otvoreno ekipno prvenstvo Vojvodine za žene 22011/09/292011/10/02Miroslav KopanjaSahovki Savez VojvodineMilorad Maravic IA, FIDE Code 901709Brindza Istvan IA, Tomislav Navratil54757187
1st CERDIK CATUR SEMI PRO 20112011/10/022011/10/02Cerdik Catur EnterpriseCandidate Master Mohd Fadli ZakariaMohd Faisal Zakaria712257397
2nd League Serbia Vojvodina 20112011/09/252011/10/02Miroslav KopanjaVojvodina CFIA Brindza Istvan, FIDE Code 922765IA Milorad Maravic, Tomislav Navratil1110156716
3rd COUNCILOR VIRGILIO HILARIO RAPID CHESS FESTIVA2011/10/022011/10/02National Arbiter ALEXANDER DINOYBrgy. Bangkal Chess ClubInternational Arbiter GENE POLIARCOEUGENE PALER, MARIO PEREZ72157398
51º JASC - Regional Centro Oeste - Joaçaba - Mascu2011/09/302011/10/02Edison Luiz de OliveiraFESPORTEAN Marco Antonio BarbosaGabriela Leticia de Oliveira; Maristela Guimarães52857247
5º TORNEIO RÁPIDO DE CASTANHAL - 2011 - 21 min KO2011/10/022011/10/02Luis Fernando Silva AlmeidaAEC - Associação de Enxadristas de CastanhalAA CBX Luis Fernando Silva Almeida51557514
Arab Chess Federation's Presidents Blitz Champions2011/10/022011/10/02Arab Chess FederationFA Maryam Mohamed (UAE) ID: 9304126FA Mohammed Hatem Khamaysa (PLE) ID:1105114671257432
Arab Elite Chess Championship 201125th Sep to 2nd2011/09/252011/10/02Abdulkareem Hassan(UAE)Arab Chess FederationIA/IO Shaker Al Afoo (BRN) ID:11200081FA Maryam Mohamed (UAE) ID: 9304126 , FA Mohammed Hatem Khamaysa (PLE) ID :1150114691557111
Botswana International Open 2011 Ladies SectionGab2011/09/292011/10/02Vinicent MasoleBotswana Chess FederationMoatlhodi Kgosimore(FA)Morolong Obakeng, Tatolo Kutlwano92057455
Botswana International Open 2011Gaborone,Botswana2011/09/292011/10/02Kelatlhilwe, KelapileBotswana Chess FederationMoatlhodi, Kgosimore(FA)Morolong Obakeng,Tatolo Kutlwano99057452
Botswana International Open 2011Gaborone,Botswana2011/09/292011/10/02Kelatlhilwe, KelapileBotswana Chess FederationMoatlhodi, Kgosimore(FA)Morolong Obakeng,Tatolo Kutlwano89057394
CAI's Karnataka State Under 10 Boys Chess Champion2011/10/012011/10/02Radesh ShenoyKing's Academy, MangaloreSabitha Kunder53157289
CAI's Karnataka State Under 10 Girls Chess Champio2011/10/012011/10/02Radesh ShenoyKing's Academy, MangaloreSabitha Kunder, DCS51057290
CAMPEONATO CADETE DE PUERTO RICO 20112011/09/302011/10/02Nelly ColonFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto Rico - Region EsteFA Cristobal Vega Adorno (3101355)NA Ismael R. Soto Gonzalez (3102254)51256792
CAMPEONATO INFANTIL DE PUERTO RICO 20112011/09/302011/10/02Nelly ColonFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto Rico - Region EsteFA Cristobal Vega Adorno (3101355)NA Ismael R. Soto Gonzalez (3102254)52656791
CAMPEONATO JUVENIL DE PUERTO RICO 20112011/09/302011/10/02Nelly ColonFederacion de Ajedrez de Puerto Rico - Region EsteFA Cristobal Vega Adorno (3101355)NA Ismael R. Soto Gonzalez (3102254)51156793
CAMPEONATO NAC POR CATEGORIAS PRIMERA CLAUSURA 2012011/09/112011/10/02Efrain SeguraFSAErick HernandezMarlon Leiva73456332
CAMPEONATO NAC POR CATEGORIAS PRIMERA CLAUSURA 2012011/09/112011/10/02Efrain SeguraFSAErick HernandezMarlon Leiva73457650
CAMPEONATO NAC, POR CATEGORIA SEGUNDA CLAUSURA 2012011/09/112011/10/02efrain seguraFSAErick HernnadezMarlon Leiva77056333
CAMPEONATO NAC. POR CATEGORIA SUPERIOR CLAUSURA 202011/09/112011/10/02Efrain SeguraFSAErick HernandezMarlon Leiva73356331
Campeonato Nacional AJEDREZ BLITZ Sub-10 Femenino2011/10/022011/10/02Dr. José Daniel GaitánFecodaz y Liga Caldense de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle Id 4418719AN. Luz Stella Gomez Id 4425502141057381
Campeonato Nacional AJEDREZ BLITZ Sub-10 Masculino2011/10/022011/10/02Dr. José Daniel GaitánFecodaz y Liga Caldense de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle Id 4418719AN. Luz Stella Gomez Id 4425502141457382
Campeonato Nacional AJEDREZ BLITZ Sub-12 Femenino2011/10/022011/10/02Dr. José Daniel GaitánFecodaz y Liga Caldense de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle Id 4418719AD. Jhon Edison Muñoz10857383
Campeonato Nacional AJEDREZ BLITZ Sub-12 Masculino2011/10/022011/10/02Dr. José Daniel GaitánFecodaz y Liga Caldense de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle Id 4418719AD. Jhon Edison Muñoz141657384
Campeonato Nacional AJEDREZ BLITZ Sub-14 Femenino2011/10/022011/10/02Dr. José Daniel GaitánFecodaz y Liga Caldense de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle Id 4418719AAN. Juan Mauricio Sierra10757385
Campeonato Nacional AJEDREZ BLITZ Sub-14 Masculino2011/10/022011/10/02Dr. José Daniel GaitánFecodaz y Liga Caldense de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle Id 4418719AAN. Juan Mauricio Sierra141957386
Campeonato Nacional AJEDREZ BLITZ Sub-16 Femenino2011/10/022011/10/02Dr. José Daniel GaitánFecodaz y Liga Caldense de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle Id 4418719AD. Osmar Lopez10857387
Campeonato Nacional AJEDREZ BLITZ Sub-16 Masculino2011/10/022011/10/02Dr. José Daniel GaitánFecodaz y Liga Caldense de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle Id 4418719AD. Osmar Lopez141357388
Campeonato Nacional AJEDREZ BLITZ Sub-18 Femenino2011/10/022011/10/02Dr. José Daniel GaitánFecodaz y Liga Caldense de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle Id 4418719AD. Andres Felipe Velez10757389
Campeonato Nacional AJEDREZ BLITZ Sub-18 Masculino2011/10/022011/10/02Dr. José Daniel GaitánFecodaz y Liga Caldense de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle Id 4418719AD. Andres Felipe Velez10757390
Campeonato Nacional AJEDREZ BLITZ Sub-8 Femenino2011/10/022011/10/02Dr. José Daniel GaitánFecodaz y Liga Caldense de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle Id 4418719AN. Felix Antonio Correa10757379
Campeonato Nacional AJEDREZ BLITZ Sub-8 Masculino2011/10/022011/10/02Dr. José Daniel GaitánFecodaz y Liga Caldense de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle Id 4418719AN. Felix Antonio Correa141957380
CATUR HALAL BIHALAL 2011KUDA PUTIH CHESS CLUB SURA2011/09/302011/10/02DEDY PRAWOTOWNP SUYADI ISMAILWNP SUYADI ISMAILWNP NORMAN RIZKYONO710457336
Celebrations Children - Chess Challenge 2011 - Ope2011/10/022011/10/02Chan Boon Siang PhilipEastern Knights Chess ClubFA Chan Peng Khoon Gerald74357141
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Domingo 02/10/202011/10/022011/10/02Dr. Paz MarioClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Segovia Luis92557443
Cupa Hutulii, ed. I, juniori sub 12 ani, Repedea,2011/10/012011/10/02Costiuc IoanC.S. Sig-Mar Sighetu-Marmatiei; Caminul Cultural RepedeaJurassa Andrei71757171
Equipo FemeninoINTERUNIVERSITARIO UNA 20112011/10/012011/10/02Universidad Nacional de Costa RicaA.F. Josué Amaya Madrigal61557334
Equipo MasculinoINTERUNIVERSITARIO UNA 20112011/10/012011/10/02Universidad Nacional de Costa RicaA.F. Josué Amaya Madrigal62657341
Érmihályfalva2011/10/022011/10/02Áts LászlóDSBK95457302
EVU Blitzturnier Wienerwald 20112011/10/022011/10/02Wolfgang DenkKSV EVNIS Andrea Stadler71657395
Fagemaa 20112011/09/242011/10/02Javier PasoClub de Pesca de PinamarMarcelo HermidaDaniel Del Valle91057033
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG HẠNG A TP.HCM NĂM 2011 [BẢNG NAM]2011/09/242011/10/0297656907
GIẢI CỜ TƯỚNG HẠNG A TP.HCM NĂM 2011 [BẢNG NỮ]2011/09/242011/10/0291756908
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN NĂM 20112011/09/292011/10/02Ngô Minh ChínhSỞ VH-TT & DL BÌNH THUẬNNguyễn Đức VũNguyễn Văn Thơ72956749
GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG TỈNH BÌNH THUẬN NĂM 2011- Re2011/09/292011/10/02Ngô Minh ChínhSỞ VH-TT & DL BÌNH THUẬNNguyễn Đức VũNguyễn Văn Thơ72959250
I Open Internacional Sub 1900 Cala MillorI Festiva2011/09/242011/10/02(IO) Sebastia Nadal Bestard(IO) Sebastia Nadal Bestard(AI) Luis Blasco de la Cruz (ID=2219107)98655469
I Open Internacional Sub 2200 Cala MillorI Festiva2011/09/242011/10/02(IO) Sebastia Nadal Bestard(IO) Sebastia Nadal Bestard(AI) Luis Blasco de la Cruz (ID=2219107)93455472
I TORNEO INTERNACIONAL CAJACANARIAS2011/09/232011/10/02JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ GARCIACLUB CENTRO DE AJEDREZ CAJACANARIASMIGUEL ANGEL ARNAIZ YANES (2278707)AGUSTIN FERNANDEZ MANRIQUE (2231000)101056087
I TORNEO SOCIAL BLITZ2011/10/022011/10/02CLUB AJEDREZ MAR MENOR101357415
II Torneo Abierto de Ajedrez Copa Cesar 20112011/09/302011/10/02Dr Hilda Diaz AcostaLiga de Ajedrez del Cesar - Secretaria de Deportes Dptal CesatAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAD Luis Fonseca Orozco63857200
II Torneo Infantil de Ajedrez Copa Cesar 20112011/10/012011/10/02Dr Hilda Diaz AcostaLiga de Ajedrez del Cesar - Secretaria de Deportes Dptal CesatAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAD Eduardo Gutierrez Fuentes51557263
II Torneo Infantil de Ajedrez Copa Cesar 20112011/10/012011/10/02Dr Hilda Diaz AcostaLiga de Ajedrez del Cesar - Secretaria de Deportes Dptal CesatAN Juan Carlos Soto ConsuegraAD Estefanny Nieves51157262
Individual MasculinoINTERUNIVERSITARIO UNA 20112011/10/012011/10/02Universidad Nacional de Costa RicaA.F. Josué Amaya Madrigal51157340
INTERFACULTADES UBA 2011 2DO TORNEO2011/10/022011/10/02Universidad de Buenos AiresAI Leandro Plotinsky53057414
Internationales Schach-Ritter Jugendopen A 20112011/10/022011/10/02Gerald BerghöferSchach-Ritter MattersburgRS Rüdiger LöschnauerRS Gerald Berghöfer41155959
Internationales Schach-Ritter Jugendopen B 20112011/10/022011/10/02Gerald BerghöferSchach-Ritter MattersburgRS Rüdiger LöschnauerRS Gerald Berghöfer41055952
Internationales Schach-Ritter Schnellschachopen 202011/10/022011/10/02Gerald BerghöferSchach-Ritter MattersburgRS Rüdiger LöschnauerRS Gerald Berghöfer92257456
IV. Győrújfalu KupaÉrtékszámszerző Sakkverseny2011/09/302011/10/02Szimultán SakkegyesületSzabó Zsolt7856273
Letzenbergcup 20112011/10/022011/10/02SF Rot ´71 e.V.34257436
memorial Jihomoravského kraje2011/09/292011/10/02Leoš Spáèil111257327
MUĞLA BELEDİYESİ KÜLTÜR ŞENLİKLERİ_AÇIK2011/09/302011/10/02CEMALETTİN YURDAKULMUĞLA BELEDİYESİ& SATRANÇ İL TEMSİLCİLİĞİTUĞRUL OKARSİBEL ERSOY5857403
National Rapid Chess Championship (Under-16)2011/10/012011/10/02MCF, PICA, UTPAbd Ur-Rahman Mohamed Amin84657417
National Rapid Chess Championship 2011 (Open Categ2011/10/012011/10/02MCF, PICA, UTPAbd Ur-Rahman86157416
Norra Grand Prix 20112011/10/012011/10/02Emil HermanssonVästerbottens SF, SK Rockaden Umeå och Smarta Bodens SSMikael ForsbergJonas Burman52457284
OPEN Tatry 2011, Tatranské Zruby 25.9-2.10.20112011/09/252011/10/02Šturc GustávŠK Slovan BratislavaSyrový Ivan IADemko Ladislav IA, Falťan Peter, Paleček Peter, Šturc Gustav917952600
PACE-NCA-NCFP AGE GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPMAYOR SA2011/09/302011/10/02GM JAYSON GONZALESNCFP REGION XIFA JAMES INFIESTOIM YVES RANOLA64157212
PACE-NCA-NCFP AGE GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPMAYOR SA2011/09/302011/10/02GM JAYSON GONZALESNCFP REGION XIFA JAMES INFIESTOIM YVES RANOLA62857213
PACE-NCA-NCFP AGE GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPMAYOR SA2011/09/302011/10/02GM JAYSON GONZALESNCFP REGION XIFA JAMES INFIESTOIM YVES RANOLA61757214
PACE-NCA-NCFP AGE GROUP CHESS CHAMPIONSHIPMAYOR SA2011/09/302011/10/02GM JAYSON GONZALESNCFP REGION XIFA JAMES INFIESTOIM YVES RANOLA62257211
PRA PON PUTRA WILAYAH JAWABEREGU2011/10/022011/10/02IRWANSYAH SINURAYA, SH, MN, WNPB PERCASI & PENGPROV PERCASI JATIMBUNAWAN BONG, IA, IOYUSUF SANTRIYONO, S.Pd, WN. LUKITO UTOMO, SE, MN, WN52457558
Praga Podzim 2011Otevřený turnaj jednotlivců v bl2011/10/022011/10/02Ing. Miroslav KriegerŠachový oddíl TJ PragaMichail Koreček FA112857357
SCHNELLSCHACH-LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT 2011 U8 bis U18F2011/10/022011/10/02Franz Krassnitzer, Helmut LöscherKärntner Schachverband, SV Raika Rapid FeffernitzÖS Hannes TscharnuterÖS Franz Krassnitzer, RS Michaela Tscharnuter, RS Helmut Löscher72356362
SCHNELLSCHACH-STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT 2011Freizeitzent2011/10/022011/10/02Helmut LöscherÖsterreichischer Schachbund, (SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz)ÖS Hannes TscharnuterRS Helmut Löscher, RS Michaela Tscharnuter74745385
Selection Tournament - 2011Open2011/09/302011/10/02Mr. R.K. AthavanJaffna Chess AssociationMr. Pradeep M.A.Mr. Parameswaran S618457463
Selection Tournament - 2011Women2011/09/302011/10/02Mr. R.K. AthavanJaffna Chess AssociationMr. Pradeep M.A.Miss, S. Viththiyarani67257464
Severnobanatska Zona 20112011/05/152011/10/02Bokan DankoŠahovski savez ZrenjaninRacić Dragoljub1115955764
Teams championship Of Crete 2011 3th Division2011/09/182011/10/02Stefanatos CharalamposESSK-Chess Academy of GaziPapathanasiou PanagiotisZahariev, Emmanouilidis711057499
Torneio Interno Jovem do Clube de Xadrez de Sintra2011/09/252011/10/02Paulo FanhaClube de Xadrez de SintraLuís ManinhaPaulo Fanha61957028
TORNEIO MEMORIAL EWALDA RIBEIRO CORDIOLII Circuito2011/10/022011/10/02Liana Silva TortatoLiga de Xadrez e AAA Osvaldo CruzSergio Melo65057445
Torneo Departamental Activo Abs (pun JN2011) Ant2011/10/022011/10/02Liga de Ajedrez de AntioquiaAF. Rodriguez NorbeyAD. Bustamante Juan AM. Ospina Edison74357412
Torneo Invitacional Paralimpico Cota 20112011/10/012011/10/02Campo Elias GuzmanInstituto Municipal de Recreacion y deportesAN Otoniel Trujillo Urquijo52057314
Vojvođanska liga , grupa Banat2011/05/152011/10/02Bokan DankoŠahovski Savez VojvodineRacić Dragoljub1116155763
XIII OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ RIBERA ALTA - A2011/10/022011/10/02JESUS GERONA MAURACLUB AJEDREZ ALZIRAANP RAUL GARCIA BOIXAA JESUS GERONA MAURA76257410
XXIII Campionat de Catalunya de partides Ràpides p2011/10/022011/10/02Victor Pont i MariàFederació Catalana d'EscacsAI Miguel Ramos VizueteAN Jordi Chalmeta Ugas, AC Joan Carles Vila Seuba, AC Ramon Casassas Brosa934056770
Zdenko Krnic Friends2011/10/022011/10/02Boris Postovski Adrian MikhalchishinPostovski Boris IA5657396
Первенство Тверской области Девочки до 10 лет2011/09/292011/10/02А.АжусинВ.Махнев7857227
Первенство Тверской области Девушки до 122011/09/292011/10/02А.АжусинВ.Махнев7857228
Первенство Тверской области Мальчики до 10 лет2011/09/292011/10/02А.АжусинВ.Махнев71457226
Первенство Тверской области Юноши до 12 лет2011/09/292011/10/02А.АжусинВ.Махнев91057229
Первенство Тверской области Юноши до 16_182011/09/292011/10/02А.АжусинВ.Махнев91357233
A Barca 2011 Sub 102011/10/012011/10/01FEGAXAFrancisco Ogando González63357354
A Barca 2011 Sub 122011/10/012011/10/01FEGAXAFrancisco Ogando González63957353
A Barca 2011 Sub 142011/10/012011/10/01FEGAXAFrancisco Ogando González62957352
A Barca 2011 Sub 162011/10/012011/10/01FEGAXAFrancisco Ogando González61257351
A Barca 2011 Sub 82011/10/012011/10/01FEGAXAFrancisco Ogando González62757355
01.10.11 Γ-Δ2011/10/012011/10/0151957294
1 oct 20112011/10/012011/10/01vdvd71457282
16th European Club Cup for Women 2011Rogaska Slati2011/09/252011/10/01European Chess UnionIA Dirk De Ridder75157392
2° Torneo Abierto Nacional de Ajedrez "Municipalid2011/10/012011/10/01Juan ÁlvarezAsociación de Ajedrez de la Provincia de CórdobaA.N. Alejandro HuttFabio Chavero72857376
27th European Club Cup 2011Rogaska Slatina, Sloven2011/09/252011/10/01GM Georg MohrEuropean Chess UnionIA Dirk De Ridder, Belgium744057393
4th Naft Boys Sport Olympiad Chess TournamentMahmo2011/10/012011/10/01Ebrahim TabatabaeianNaft National CompanyIA Abolghasem NajibFA Reza Mahdipour72657283
51º JASC - Regional Centro Oeste - Joaçaba - Femin2011/09/302011/10/01Edison Luiz de OliveiraFESPORTEAN Marco Antonio BarbosaGabriela Leticia de Oliveira; Maristela Guimarães31757246
ABIERTO CIUDAD DE CHASCOMUS 20112011/10/012011/10/01Guillermo BilbaoAI Adrian Roldan - AI Leandro PlotinskyJose Villacorta910057330
Árnamessa 20112011/10/012011/10/01Helgi ÁrnasonHelgi ÁrnasonPáll Sigurðsson66757210
Baylovo, Sofia district2011/10/012011/10/01Georgi PavlovChess club Levski SofiaNikolay Todorov, FIDE ID 291647964954676
BLITZSCHACH-STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT 2011 Freizeitzentr2011/10/012011/10/01Helmut LöscherÖsterreichischer Schachverband (SV Raika Rapid FeffernitzHannes TscharnuterHelmut Löscher, Tscharnuter Michaela115845384
Brnìnský bleskový turnaj neslyšících2011/10/012011/10/01Martin PaulíkMartin PaulíkMiroslav Hurta28857710
Brzopotezni turnir Druge lige Srbije grupa Vojvodi2011/10/012011/10/01Miroslav KopanjaSS VojvodinaIA Milorad Maravic IABrindza Istvan IA104057324
Campeonato Distrital Leiria Individual Rapidas 2012011/10/012011/10/01Samuel RebeloAX Leiria; A. Tabuleiros Cores71857370
Campeonato Distrital Rapidas Leiria - 20112011/10/012011/10/01Samuel RebeloAx Leiria; Assoc Tab Cores; Centro C VivaciJosé Cavadas52857369
Campeonato Nacional AJEDREZ ACTIVO Sub-10 Femenino2011/10/012011/10/01Dr. José Daniel GaitánFecodaz y Liga Caldense de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle Id 4418719AN. Luz Stella Gomez Id 442550271057268
Campeonato Nacional AJEDREZ ACTIVO Sub-10 Masculin2011/10/012011/10/01Dr. José Daniel GaitánFecodaz y Liga Caldense de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle Id 4418719AN. Luz Stella Gomez Id 442550271457269
Campeonato Nacional AJEDREZ ACTIVO Sub-12 Femenino2011/10/012011/10/01Dr. José Daniel GaitánFecodaz y Liga Caldense de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle Id 4418719AD. Jhon Edison Muñoz5857270
Campeonato Nacional AJEDREZ ACTIVO Sub-12 Masculin2011/10/012011/10/01Dr. José Daniel GaitánFecodaz y Liga Caldense de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle Id 4418719AD. Jhon Edison Muñoz71657271
Campeonato Nacional AJEDREZ ACTIVO Sub-14 Femenino2011/10/012011/10/01Dr. José Daniel GaitánFecodaz y Liga Caldense de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle Id 4418719AAN. Juan Mauricio Sierra5757272
Campeonato Nacional AJEDREZ ACTIVO Sub-14 Masculin2011/10/012011/10/01Dr. José Daniel GaitánFecodaz y Liga Caldense de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle Id 4418719AAN. Juan Mauricio Sierra71957273
Campeonato Nacional AJEDREZ ACTIVO Sub-16 Fem2011/10/012011/10/01Dr. José Daniel GaitánFecodaz y Liga Caldense de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle Id 4418719AD. Osmar Lopez51257274
Campeonato Nacional AJEDREZ ACTIVO Sub-16 Masculin2011/10/012011/10/01Dr. José Daniel GaitánFecodaz y Liga Caldense de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle Id 4418719AD. Osmar Lopez71257275
Campeonato Nacional AJEDREZ ACTIVO Sub-18 Femenino2011/10/012011/10/01Dr. José Daniel GaitánFecodaz y Liga Caldense de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle Id 4418719AD. Andres Felipe Velez5757276
Campeonato Nacional AJEDREZ ACTIVO Sub-18 Masculin2011/10/012011/10/01Dr. José Daniel GaitánFecodaz y Liga Caldense de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle Id 4418719AD. Andres Felipe Velez5857277
Campeonato Nacional AJEDREZ ACTIVO Sub-8 Femenino2011/10/012011/10/01Dr. José Daniel GaitánFecodaz y Liga Caldense de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle Id 4418719AN. Felix Antonio Correa5757266
Campeonato Nacional AJEDREZ ACTIVO Sub-8 Masculino2011/10/012011/10/01Dr. José Daniel GaitánFecodaz y Liga Caldense de AjedrezAI. José Jesús Calle Id 4418719AN. Felix Antonio Correa71957267
CAMPIONATUL NATIONAL PE ECHIPE DIVIZIA B BUCURESTI2011/09/282011/10/01ADRIAN STANCACS COLESSEUM GIURGIURADU SOFRAN76756355
Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Blitz Sabado 01/10/2012011/10/012011/10/01Secretario General: Dr. Mario PazClub Argentino de AjedrezFA Segovia Luis112057362
Cupa de Toamna Resita2011/10/012011/10/01Busu Corneliu + Bolintis MihaiAsociatia Judeteana de Sah Caras SeverinVasiliu Rodica72457434
EVU Schach-Herbstturnier Wienerwald 20112011/10/012011/10/01Wolfgang DenkKSV EVNIS Andrea Stadler73757326
FPX 70 Anos2011/09/262011/10/01IO Jose Alberto Ferreira dos SantosFederação Paulista de XadrezIA Blas Mariano PingasFA Christian van Riemsdijk91057097
GPX Malacky 20112011/10/012011/10/01Tomáš ChabadaCVČ Malacky, ZŠ Dr.J.Dérera95457208
Grand Prix jednotlivcù mládeže ÚKŠS, PovrlyDoroste2011/10/012011/10/01Michal BürgermeisterTJ Šachy PovrlyAlena ÈerníkováJindøich Papay72057342
Grand Prix jednotlivcù mládeže ÚKŠS, PovrlyMladší2011/10/012011/10/01Michal BürgermeisterTJ Šachy PovrlyAlena ÈerníkováJindøich Papay74057349
Grand Prix jednotlivcù mládeže ÚKŠS, PovrlyStarší2011/10/012011/10/01Michal BürgermeisterTJ Šachy PovrlyAlena ÈerníkováJindøich Papay74257343
I TORNEO CIUDAD DE HUERCAL OVERA 2011- ALMERIA2011/10/012011/10/01DIEGO MENA HERNANDEZDELEGACION ALMERIIENSE DE AJEDREZJOSE DAVID CABRERA RODRIGUEZ76757306
III IRT CXG CONVERGENCIA 2011 - CENTENÁRIO BOTVINI2011/08/132011/10/01Dr. Renato CarvalhoAF CARLOS CARVALHOAF Carlos CarvalhoAA Emiliano Castor71955318
Individual Femenino - Fase 1 - Grupo AINTERUNIVERS2011/10/012011/10/01Universidad Nacional de Costa RicaA.F. Josué Amaya Madrigal3457350
Individual Femenino - Fase 1 - Grupo BINTERUNIVERS2011/10/012011/10/01Universidad Nacional de Costa RicaA.F. Josué Amaya Madrigal3357335
Internationales Schach-Ritter Jugend-Schnellschach2011/10/012011/10/01Gerald BerghöferSchach-Ritter MattersburgRS Rüdiger LöschnauerRS Gerald Berghöfer71655083
Internationales Schach-Ritter Jugend-Schnellschach2011/10/012011/10/01Gerald BerghöferSchach-Ritter MattersburgRS Rüdiger LöschnauerRS Gerald Berghöfer71055085
Internationales Schach-Ritter Jugend-Schnellschach2011/10/012011/10/01Gerald BerghöferSchach-Ritter MattersburgRS Rüdiger LöschnauerRS Gerald Berghöfer71155086
Internationales Schach-Ritter Jugend-Schnellschach2011/10/012011/10/01Gerald BerghöferSchach-Ritter MattersburgRS Rüdiger LöschnauerGerald Berghöfer71057337
Internationales Schach-Ritter Jugend-Schnellschach2011/10/012011/10/01Gerald BerghöferSchach-Ritter MattersburgRS Rüdiger LöschnauerGerald Berghöfer4856228
KALÝTE SATRANÇ EÐÝTÝM MERKEZÝ TURNUVASI (6-7-8-9 Y2011/10/012011/10/01MÜSLÝM ERSOYKALÝTE SATRANÇ EÐÝTÝM MERKEZÝMEHMET VARDARNECDET DÝZMAN-EMÝNE AÞAN-MELEK KARADAÞ62557317
Let´s go play chess 20112011/10/012011/10/01Miroslav KasperŠachový klub BAŠTA Nové Zámky - Vladimír Szucs, Miroslav KasperOndrej SuchardaMiroslav Kasper92857329
MJESEČNI KADETSKI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR Š.K.RIJEKA ZA L2011/10/012011/10/01Bojan BirkChess Club RijekaBojan BirkVinko Frančišković71957253
MJESEČNI KADETSKI ŠAHOVSKI TURNIR Š.K.RIJEKA ZA L2011/10/012011/10/01Bojan BirkChess Club RijekaBojan BirkVinko Frančišković71957254
NÖSV - Mostviertler Schülermeisterschaft 20112011/10/012011/10/01RS Ing. Erich Wurzer (Turnier), Ing. Robert Gattermayer (Organisation)SG Pöchlarn/Krummnußbaum (Ing. Robert Gattermayer)RS Ing. Erich WurzerRS Ing. Robert Gattermayer71457175
Okresní žákovská liga v šachu 2011 - 2. turnaj - m2011/10/012011/10/01RNDr. Dalibor PeňázSpartak HulínMartin Medek71556974
Okresní žákovská liga v šachu 2011 - 2. turnaj - s2011/10/012011/10/01RNDr. Dalibor PeňázSpartak HulínMartin Medek71556975
OPEN PLOVDIV RAPID - 5th TOURNAMENT ''ELEGANCE"2011/10/012011/10/01Atanas TINKOVChess Club "Trakia" Plovdiv & Club '' Elegance'' PlovdivIA Zdravko NEDEV, FIDE ID 2914190NA Bobi DOROSIEV72956480
Pertandingan Catur Rapid Tertutup 2 SMART & 1 SMAR2011/10/012011/10/01Khairunnisa Wahidduddin, Khor Gut Thun, Lee Soo ChengSMK ST Thomas & Setia Chess CentreFadzilah & Mohd KhairAlif Imran, Hafeez, Rahman, Aiman, Phuah Jun Sean, Ng Jian Yee, Danieall, Norfitri,65957371
Pražská šachová liga žáků - 12. turnajNový PORG2011/10/012011/10/01Václav KlausRůžena PřibylováMartin Přibyl72557257
Přebor Jihomoravského kraje v šachu TP2011/09/292011/10/01Šandera JiříŠO ČSTPS HabrovanySpáčil Leoš111257195
Romanův memoriál2011/10/012011/10/01Jiří ŘezáčVětrník s.r.o.Jana Hejná92457318
S E N I O R - K A 2 0 1 1Mezinárodn2011/10/012011/10/01Mgr.Marie Bosáková a p.Čermák JosefCentrum sociální a ošetřovatelské pomoci Praha 5Koreček Michail, Vandas Karel, Pavelka Pavel, Veselský Jan79257438
Seixalíadas 2011 - Torneio de Xadrez Rápidas Equip2011/10/012011/10/01Comissão Ténica de Xadrez do SeixalAssociação de Xadrez de SetúbalSara MonteiroSara Monteiro102557320
TEV OPEN FIDE VYSOCINA 2011 KP jednotlivcu Vysoci2011/09/242011/10/01Petr LausmanAVE-Kontakt s.r.o.FA Jiri Siebenburger (CZE)Petr Lausman96556752
U - 14 ( MIXED ) CBSE WEST ZONE TEAM CHESS CHAMPIO2011/10/012011/10/01Sr. JYOTI MALEPARAMPILVANDANA CONVENT SR. SEC SCHOOL, GUNA (M.P)Mr. KAPIL SAXENABHARAT CHOUGALE FA , YASHPAL ARORA FA, NAYANDEEP KOTANGALE FA621657323
V TORNEO AJEDREZ CARNEVALE2011/10/012011/10/01Gabriel PulgarinGabriel Pulgarin7857433
VC Osvětimany 2011 - mladší2011/10/012011/10/01Petr NáplavaKK-ŠK OsvětimanyPavel Růčka71957249
VC Osvětimany 2011 - starší2011/10/012011/10/01Petr NáplavaKK-ŠK OsvětimanyPavel Růčka72657248
VII Ciudad de Zaragoza2011/10/012011/10/01Martin Marino VerasEstadio Miralbueno El OlivarF.A. Jesús García ValerLuis Mimbela López910857044
VIII COPA JAIME SUNYE - FEMININO - 01/10/20112011/10/012011/10/01AR Maurides Júnior - Id CBX 113Fexpar, Prefeitura de Piraí do Sul e UnesxpiRodrigo Sutil de OliveiraRodrigo Sutil de Oliveira5657261
Weekend galatean nr.92011/10/012011/10/01Gilea LucianCS SAH CLUB GALATIJugaru LucianGilea Lucian7757190
Первенство ШК ИСТОК среди 3-4 разрядов2011/10/012011/10/01ШК ИСТОККагаян Борис Левонович111159175
Шопски празник-2011 есенен полусезон2011/10/012011/10/01Nikolay NikolovБСДПDimitar Iliev151657465
第6回 札幌オータムチェス大会 20112011/10/012011/10/01金丸知司札幌チェスクラブ金丸知司51457418

With this selection 1291 tournaments were found.

Overview of all tournaments (sorted chronologically according to end date descending)